15:00Luke Watkins
UTCMike Stafford
16:00Jahmaine Smyle
UTCLennox Clarke
21:00Eric Donovan
UTCJuan Luis Gonzalez
21:00David Price
UTCKamil Sokolowski
21:00Ivan Montero
UTCMichel Soro
22:00Doudou Ngumbu
UTCIgor Mikhalkin
Over 9½ rounds
Under 9½ rounds
Fight is a draw
Any other result
23:00Anthony Yigit
UTCJoe Hughes
Over 9½ rounds
Under 9½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Yigit wins by TKO/KO or DQ
Any other result
Hughes wins by TKO/KO or DQ
Any other result
Yigit wins by decision
Any other result
Hughes wins by decision
Any other result
Fight is a draw
Any other result
Yigit wins inside distance
Not Yigit inside distance
Hughes wins inside distance
Not Hughes inside distance
Yigit wins in round 1
Any other result
Hughes wins in round 1
Any other result
Yigit wins in round 2
Any other result
Hughes wins in round 2
Any other result
Yigit wins in round 3
Any other result
Hughes wins in round 3
Any other result
Yigit wins in round 4
Any other result
Hughes wins in round 4
Any other result
Yigit wins in round 5
Any other result
Hughes wins in round 5
Any other result
Yigit wins in round 6
Any other result
Hughes wins in round 6
Any other result
Yigit wins in round 7
Any other result
Hughes wins in round 7
Any other result
Yigit wins in round 8
Any other result
Hughes wins in round 8
Any other result
Yigit wins in round 9
Any other result
Hughes wins in round 9
Any other result
Yigit wins in round 10
Any other result
Hughes wins in round 10
Any other result
Yigit wins in round 11
Any other result
Hughes wins in round 11
Any other result
Yigit wins in round 12
Any other result
Hughes wins in round 12
Any other result
00:00Delvi Julio Bassa
UTCRonny Rios
01:00Angel Acosta
UTCJuan Alejo
Over 8½ rounds
Under 8½ rounds
Fight is a draw
Any other result
03:20Oscar Negrete
UTCRey Vargas
Over 9½ rounds
Under 9½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Negrete wins by TKO/KO or DQ
Any other result
Vargas wins by TKO/KO or DQ
Any other result
Negrete wins by decision
Any other result
Vargas wins by decision
Any other result
Fight is a draw
Any other result
Negrete wins inside distance
Not Negrete inside distance
Vargas wins inside distance
Not Vargas inside distance
Negrete wins in round 1
Any other result
Vargas wins in round 1
Any other result
Negrete wins in round 2
Any other result
Vargas wins in round 2
Any other result
Negrete wins in round 3
Any other result
Vargas wins in round 3
Any other result
Negrete wins in round 4
Any other result
Vargas wins in round 4
Any other result
Negrete wins in round 5
Any other result
Vargas wins in round 5
Any other result
Negrete wins in round 6
Any other result
Vargas wins in round 6
Any other result
Negrete wins in round 7
Any other result
Vargas wins in round 7
Any other result
Negrete wins in round 8
Any other result
Vargas wins in round 8
Any other result
Negrete wins in round 9
Any other result
Vargas wins in round 9
Any other result
Negrete wins in round 10
Any other result
Vargas wins in round 10
Any other result
Negrete wins in round 11
Any other result
Vargas wins in round 11
Any other result
Negrete wins in round 12
Any other result
Vargas wins in round 12
Any other result
04:20Miguel Cotto
UTCSadam Ali
Over 9½ rounds
Under 9½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Cotto wins by TKO/KO or DQ
Any other result
Ali wins by TKO/KO or DQ
Any other result
Cotto wins by decision
Any other result
Ali wins by decision
Any other result
Fight is a draw
Any other result
Cotto wins inside distance
Not Cotto inside distance
Ali wins inside distance
Not Ali inside distance
Cotto wins in round 1
Any other result
Ali wins in round 1
Any other result
Cotto wins in round 2
Any other result
Ali wins in round 2
Any other result
Cotto wins in round 3
Any other result
Ali wins in round 3
Any other result
Cotto wins in round 4
Any other result
Ali wins in round 4
Any other result
Cotto wins in round 5
Any other result
Ali wins in round 5
Any other result
Cotto wins in round 6
Any other result
Ali wins in round 6
Any other result
Cotto wins in round 7
Any other result
Ali wins in round 7
Any other result
Cotto wins in round 8
Any other result
Ali wins in round 8
Any other result
Cotto wins in round 9
Any other result
Ali wins in round 9
Any other result
Cotto wins in round 10
Any other result
Ali wins in round 10
Any other result
Cotto wins in round 11
Any other result
Ali wins in round 11
Any other result
Cotto wins in round 12
Any other result
Ali wins in round 12
Any other result
Cotto wins in round 1-3
Any other result
Ali wins in round 1-3
Any other result
Cotto wins in round 4-6
Any other result
Ali wins in round 4-6
Any other result
Cotto wins in round 7-9
Any other result
Ali wins in round 7-9
Any other result
Cotto wins in round 10-12
Any other result
Ali wins in round 10-12
Any other result
Fight starts round 2
Fight won't start round 2
Fight starts round 3
Fight won't start round 3
Fight starts round 4
Fight won't start round 4
Fight starts round 5
Fight won't start round 5
Fight starts round 6
Fight won't start round 6
Fight starts round 7
Fight won't start round 7
Fight starts round 8
Fight won't start round 8
Fight starts round 9
Fight won't start round 9
Fight starts round 10
Fight won't start round 10
Fight starts round 11
Fight won't start round 11
Fight starts round 12
Fight won't start round 12
Fight goes 1:30 in round 2
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 2
Fight goes 1:30 in round 3
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 3
Fight goes 1:30 in round 4
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 4
Fight goes 1:30 in round 5
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 5
Fight goes 1:30 in round 6
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 6
Fight goes 1:30 in round 7
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 7
Fight goes 1:30 in round 8
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 8
Fight goes 1:30 in round 9
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 9
Fight goes 1:30 in round 11
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 11
Fight goes 1:30 in round 12
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 12
Cotto wins by unanimous decision
Any other result
Ali wins by unanimous decision
Any other result
Cotto wins by split decision
Any other result
Ali wins by split decision
Any other result
Cotto wins by majority decision
Any other result
Ali wins by majority decision
Any other result
Cotto wins in round 1-6
Any other result
Ali wins in round 1-6
Any other result
Cotto wins in round 7-12
Any other result
Ali wins in round 7-12
Any other result
Fight ends in a technical draw
Any other result
Fight ends in a split decision draw
Any other result
Fight ends in a unanimous draw
Any other result
Cotto wins in round 1-4
Any other result
Ali wins in round 1-4
Any other result
Cotto wins in round 5-8
Any other result
Ali wins in round 5-8
Any other result
Cotto wins in round 9-12
Any other result
Ali wins in round 9-12
Any other result
Fight ends in round 2
Any other result
Fight ends in round 3
Any other result
Fight ends in round 4
Any other result
Fight ends in round 5
Any other result
Fight ends in round 6
Any other result
Fight ends in round 7
Any other result
Fight ends in round 8
Any other result
Fight ends in round 9
Any other result
Fight ends in round 10
Any other result
Fight ends in round 11
Any other result
Fight ends in round 12
Any other result
Fight ends in round 4-6
Any other result
Fight ends in round 7-9
Any other result
Fight ends in round 10-12
Any other result
Fight ends in round 5-8
Any other result
Fight ends in round 9-12
Any other result
Fight ends in round 7-12
Any other result
5DimesWilliam H.Bet365BovadaBookMakerBetDSIIntertopsSportBetPinnacleSportsInt.BetOnlineSportsbookProps
15:00Luke Watkins-1350-2500-2500-1258-1300 
UTCMike Stafford+735+900+725+827+875 
16:00Jahmaine Smyle-120-120-133-114-200 
UTCLennox Clarke-120-120-105-114+170 
21:00Eric Donovan-3400-3333-5000-5000-3108 
UTCJuan Luis Gonzalez+1450+1000+1400+875+1742 
21:00David Price-750-833-750-901-716-1250 
UTCKamil Sokolowski+525+450+475+475+559+825 
21:00Ivan Montero+2500+1400+1400+2343+1350+2875+1600 
UTCMichel Soro-5000-5000-5000-4757-10000-4625-5000 
22:00Doudou Ngumbu+325+333+300+274+310+336+333+330+270
UTCIgor Mikhalkin-400-500-400-355-550-389-500-400-350
Over 9½ rounds-390-390
Under 9½ rounds+320+320
Fight is a draw+2500
Any other resultn/a
23:00Anthony Yigit-1000-833-1000-880-800-948-999-825-80033 
UTCJoe Hughes+650+450+600+590+425+702+550+600+52533 
Over 9½ rounds-380-345-400-380
Under 9½ rounds+315+250+285+315
Fight goes to decision-265-250-265
Fight doesn't go to decision+205+175+205
Yigit wins by TKO/KO or DQ+240
Any other resultn/a
Hughes wins by TKO/KO or DQ+1200
Any other resultn/a
Yigit wins by decision-182-200-182
Any other result+152n/a+152
Hughes wins by decision+1250+900+1250
Any other result-2375n/a-2375
Fight is a draw+2650+2500+2650+2500
Any other result-4300n/a-4300n/a
Yigit wins inside distance+265+265
Not Yigit inside distance-355-355
Hughes wins inside distance+1200+1200
Not Hughes inside distance-2250-2250
Yigit wins in round 1+5000
Any other resultn/a
Hughes wins in round 1+10000
Any other resultn/a
Yigit wins in round 2+4000
Any other resultn/a
Hughes wins in round 2+10000
Any other resultn/a
Yigit wins in round 3+3300
Any other resultn/a
Hughes wins in round 3+8000
Any other resultn/a
Yigit wins in round 4+2500
Any other resultn/a
Hughes wins in round 4+6600
Any other resultn/a
Yigit wins in round 5+2500
Any other resultn/a
Hughes wins in round 5+6600
Any other resultn/a
Yigit wins in round 6+2000
Any other resultn/a
Hughes wins in round 6+5000
Any other resultn/a
Yigit wins in round 7+1800
Any other resultn/a
Hughes wins in round 7+5000
Any other resultn/a
Yigit wins in round 8+1800
Any other resultn/a
Hughes wins in round 8+5000
Any other resultn/a
Yigit wins in round 9+2000
Any other resultn/a
Hughes wins in round 9+6600
Any other resultn/a
Yigit wins in round 10+2200
Any other resultn/a
Hughes wins in round 10+6600
Any other resultn/a
Yigit wins in round 11+2500
Any other resultn/a
Hughes wins in round 11+6600
Any other resultn/a
Yigit wins in round 12+2800
Any other resultn/a
Hughes wins in round 12+8000
Any other resultn/a
00:00Delvi Julio Bassa+1750+1200+1200+1898+1350+2012+1600 
UTCRonny Rios-3500-5000-3500-4553-10000-3238-5000 
01:00Angel Acosta-900-714-900-1238-901-855-715-1000-900
UTCJuan Alejo+600+400+550+750+475+645+451+675+575
Over 8½ rounds-125-125
Under 8½ rounds+105+105
Fight is a draw+2500
Any other resultn/a
03:20Oscar Negrete+650+400+500+525+400+702+650+399+575+47533 
UTCRey Vargas-1000-588-800-700-800-948-860-587-800-70033 
Over 9½ rounds-210-200-194-220-210-201
Under 9½ rounds+175+150+165+170+175+170
Fight goes to decision-120-120
Fight doesn't go to decision-110-110
Negrete wins by TKO/KO or DQ+800
Any other resultn/a
Vargas wins by TKO/KO or DQ+125
Any other resultn/a
Negrete wins by decision+1259+750+1259
Any other result-2422n/a-2422
Vargas wins by decision+117+120+117
Any other result-147n/a-147
Fight is a draw+2500+2500+2500+2500
Any other result-4000n/a-4000n/a
Negrete wins inside distance+1230+1230
Not Negrete inside distance-2325-2325
Vargas wins inside distance+115+115
Not Vargas inside distance-145-145
Negrete wins in round 1+10000
Any other resultn/a
Vargas wins in round 1+3300
Any other resultn/a
Negrete wins in round 2+6600
Any other resultn/a
Vargas wins in round 2+2800
Any other resultn/a
Negrete wins in round 3+6600
Any other resultn/a
Vargas wins in round 3+2000
Any other resultn/a
Negrete wins in round 4+5000
Any other resultn/a
Vargas wins in round 4+1800
Any other resultn/a
Negrete wins in round 5+5000
Any other resultn/a
Vargas wins in round 5+1600
Any other resultn/a
Negrete wins in round 6+5000
Any other resultn/a
Vargas wins in round 6+1400
Any other resultn/a
Negrete wins in round 7+5000
Any other resultn/a
Vargas wins in round 7+1400
Any other resultn/a
Negrete wins in round 8+5000
Any other resultn/a
Vargas wins in round 8+1400
Any other resultn/a
Negrete wins in round 9+5000
Any other resultn/a
Vargas wins in round 9+1400
Any other resultn/a
Negrete wins in round 10+5000
Any other resultn/a
Vargas wins in round 10+1400
Any other resultn/a
Negrete wins in round 11+5000
Any other resultn/a
Vargas wins in round 11+2000
Any other resultn/a
Negrete wins in round 12+5000
Any other resultn/a
Vargas wins in round 12+2500
Any other resultn/a
04:20Miguel Cotto-1300-1250-1200-986-1600-1233-1166-924-1200-100098 
UTCSadam Ali+850+650+700+681+625+917+825+500+775+62598 
Over 9½ rounds-165-149-150-165-165-155
Under 9½ rounds+145+110+125+145+140+125
Fight goes to decision+105+138+105
Fight doesn't go to decision-135-189-135
Cotto wins by TKO/KO or DQ-120-175-120
Any other result-110n/a-110
Ali wins by TKO/KO or DQ+1500+1200+1400+1500
Any other result-3750n/an/a-3750
Cotto wins by decision+140+188+140
Any other result-170n/a-170
Ali wins by decision+1333+1400+1200+1333
Any other result-2700n/an/a-2700
Fight is a draw+5500+2500+5500+3400
Any other result-10000n/a-10000n/a
Cotto wins inside distance-130-130
Not Cotto inside distance+100+100
Ali wins inside distance+1418+1418
Not Ali inside distance-3175-3175
Cotto wins in round 1+2800+2500+2800
Any other result-7000n/a-7000
Ali wins in round 1+17500+10000+10000+17500
Any other result-60000n/an/a-60000
Cotto wins in round 2+2000+2000+2000
Any other result-5000n/a-5000
Ali wins in round 2+16000+10000+10000+16000
Any other result-54000n/an/a-54000
Cotto wins in round 3+1800+1600+1800
Any other result-4500n/a-4500
Ali wins in round 3+15500+10000+10000+15500
Any other result-52000n/an/a-52000
Cotto wins in round 4+1600+1200+1600
Any other result-4000n/a-4000
Ali wins in round 4+14500+6600+8000+14500
Any other result-48000n/an/a-48000
Cotto wins in round 5+1400+1100+1400
Any other result-3050n/a-3050
Ali wins in round 5+13500+6600+8000+13500
Any other result-44000n/an/a-44000
Cotto wins in round 6+1400+1100+1400
Any other result-3050n/a-3050
Ali wins in round 6+13000+6600+6600+13000
Any other result-42000n/an/a-42000
Cotto wins in round 7+1400+1000+1400
Any other result-3050n/a-3050
Ali wins in round 7+13000+6600+6600+13000
Any other result-42000n/an/a-42000
Cotto wins in round 8+1400+1000+1400
Any other result-3050n/a-3050
Ali wins in round 8+12500+6600+6600+12500
Any other result-40000n/an/a-40000
Cotto wins in round 9+1200+1000+1200
Any other result-2250n/a-2250
Ali wins in round 9+12000+8000+6600+12000
Any other result-38000n/an/a-38000
Cotto wins in round 10+1000+1000+1000
Any other result-1750n/a-1750
Ali wins in round 10+12000+8000+8000+12000
Any other result-38000n/an/a-38000
Cotto wins in round 11+1000+1200+1000
Any other result-1750n/a-1750
Ali wins in round 11+12000+10000+10000+12000
Any other result-38000n/an/a-38000
Cotto wins in round 12+1600+1600+1600
Any other result-4000n/a-4000
Ali wins in round 12+13000+10000+10000+13000
Any other result-42000n/an/a-42000
Cotto wins in round 1-3+836+836
Any other result-1511-1511
Ali wins in round 1-3+5600+5600
Any other result-18000-18000
Cotto wins in round 4-6+546+546
Any other result-912-912
Ali wins in round 4-6+4700+4700
Any other result-14600-14600
Cotto wins in round 7-9+478+478
Any other result-743-743
Ali wins in round 7-9+4200+4200
Any other result-13100-13100
Cotto wins in round 10-12+410+410
Any other result-565-565
Ali wins in round 10-12+4100+4100
Any other result-12800-12800
Fight starts round 2-5900-5900
Fight won't start round 2+2725+2725
Fight starts round 3-2232-2232
Fight won't start round 3+1328+1328
Fight starts round 4-1275-1275
Fight won't start round 4+825+825
Fight starts round 5-837-837
Fight won't start round 5+569+569
Fight starts round 6-545-545
Fight won't start round 6+423+423
Fight starts round 7-395-395
Fight won't start round 7+323+323
Fight starts round 8-305-305
Fight won't start round 8+253+253
Fight starts round 9-241-241
Fight won't start round 9+201+201
Fight starts round 10-182-182
Fight won't start round 10+159+159
Fight starts round 11-125-125
Fight won't start round 11-105-105
Fight starts round 12-104-104
Fight won't start round 12-116-116
Fight goes 1:30 in round 2-3675-3675
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 2+1840+1840
Fight goes 1:30 in round 3-1691-1691
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 3+1096+1096
Fight goes 1:30 in round 4-1070-1070
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 4+685+685
Fight goes 1:30 in round 5-665-665
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 5+483+483
Fight goes 1:30 in round 6-485-485
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 6+385+385
Fight goes 1:30 in round 7-358-358
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 7+298+298
Fight goes 1:30 in round 8-277-277
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 8+237+237
Fight goes 1:30 in round 9-222-222
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 9+182+182
Fight goes 1:30 in round 11-115-115
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 11-125-125
Fight goes 1:30 in round 12+101+101
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 12-121-121
Cotto wins by unanimous decision+220+220
Any other result-260-260
Ali wins by unanimous decision+3100+3100
Any other result-7200-7200
Cotto wins by split decision+1055+1055
Any other result-1610-1610
Ali wins by split decision+3500+3500
Any other result-8500-8500
Cotto wins by majority decision+2125+2125
Any other result-4250-4250
Ali wins by majority decision+4800+4800
Any other result-11700-11700
Cotto wins in round 1-6+340+340
Any other result-465-465
Ali wins in round 1-6+3000+3000
Any other result-7500-7500
Cotto wins in round 7-12+192+192
Any other result-252-252
Ali wins in round 7-12+2450+2450
Any other result-6125-6125
Fight ends in a technical draw+30000+30000
Any other result-90000-90000
Fight ends in a split decision draw+8600+8600
Any other result-23400-23400
Fight ends in a unanimous draw+25000+25000
Any other result-75000-75000
Cotto wins in round 1-4+578+578
Any other result-992-992
Ali wins in round 1-4+4100+4100
Any other result-12800-12800
Cotto wins in round 5-8+404+404
Any other result-557-557
Ali wins in round 5-8+3500+3500
Any other result-10000-10000
Cotto wins in round 9-12+300+300
Any other result-390-390
Ali wins in round 9-12+3400+3400
Any other result-9500-9500
Fight ends in round 2+1800+1800
Any other result-4500-4500
Fight ends in round 3+1650+1650
Any other result-4125-4125
Fight ends in round 4+1482+1482
Any other result-3625-3625
Fight ends in round 5+1347+1347
Any other result-2755-2755
Fight ends in round 6+1345+1345
Any other result-2740-2740
Fight ends in round 7+1345+1345
Any other result-2740-2740
Fight ends in round 8+1342+1342
Any other result-2730-2730
Fight ends in round 9+1129+1129
Any other result-2072-2072
Fight ends in round 10+932+932
Any other result-1653-1653
Fight ends in round 11+932+932
Any other result-1653-1653
Fight ends in round 12+1475+1475
Any other result-3575-3575
Fight ends in round 4-6+509+509
Any other result-820-820
Fight ends in round 7-9+448+448
Any other result-667-667
Fight ends in round 10-12+380+380
Any other result-520-520
Fight ends in round 5-8+366+366
Any other result-506-506
Fight ends in round 9-12+271+271
Any other result-361-361
Fight ends in round 7-12+175+175
Any other result-225-225
Last change: 1143 days ago
Loading indicator Loading indicator
Home| Desktop site| MMA Odds|Terms of service|18+|BeGambleAware|Contact|© 2019