21:00Andre Berto
ESTShawn Porter
Over 9½ rounds
Under 9½ rounds
Over 10½ rounds
Under 10½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Berto wins by TKO/KO or DQ
Any other result
Porter wins by TKO/KO or DQ
Any other result
Berto wins by decision
Any other result
Porter wins by decision
Any other result
Fight is a draw
Any other result
Berto wins inside distance
Not Berto inside distance
Porter wins inside distance
Not Porter inside distance
Berto wins in round 1
Any other result
Porter wins in round 1
Any other result
Berto wins in round 2
Any other result
Porter wins in round 2
Any other result
Porter wins in round 3
Any other result
Berto wins in round 3
Any other result
Porter wins in round 4
Any other result
Berto wins in round 4
Any other result
Porter wins in round 5
Any other result
Berto wins in round 5
Any other result
Porter wins in round 6
Any other result
Berto wins in round 6
Any other result
Berto wins in round 7
Any other result
Porter wins in round 7
Any other result
Berto wins in round 8
Any other result
Porter wins in round 8
Any other result
Berto wins in round 9
Any other result
Porter wins in round 9
Any other result
Berto wins in round 10
Any other result
Porter wins in round 10
Any other result
Porter wins in round 11
Any other result
Berto wins in round 11
Any other result
Berto wins in round 12
Any other result
Porter wins in round 12
Any other result
Berto wins in round 1-3
Any other result
Porter wins in round 1-3
Any other result
Berto wins in round 4-6
Any other result
Porter wins in round 4-6
Any other result
Berto wins in round 7-9
Any other result
Porter wins in round 7-9
Any other result
Porter wins in round 10-12
Any other result
Berto wins in round 10-12
Any other result
Fight starts round 2
Fight won't start round 2
Fight starts round 3
Fight won't start round 3
Fight starts round 4
Fight won't start round 4
Fight starts round 5
Fight won't start round 5
Fight starts round 6
Fight won't start round 6
Fight starts round 7
Fight won't start round 7
Fight starts round 8
Fight won't start round 8
Fight starts round 9
Fight won't start round 9
Fight starts round 10
Fight won't start round 10
Fight starts round 11
Fight won't start round 11
Fight starts round 12
Fight won't start round 12
Fight goes 1:30 in round 2
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 2
Fight goes 1:30 in round 3
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 3
Fight goes 1:30 in round 4
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 4
Fight goes 1:30 in round 5
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 5
Fight goes 1:30 in round 6
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 6
Fight goes 1:30 in round 7
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 7
Fight goes 1:30 in round 8
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 8
Fight goes 1:30 in round 9
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 9
Fight goes 1:30 in round 11
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 11
Fight goes 1:30 in round 12
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 12
Berto wins by unanimous decision
Any other result
Porter wins by unanimous decision
Any other result
Berto wins by split decision
Any other result
Porter wins by split decision
Any other result
Porter wins by majority decision
Any other result
Berto wins by majority decision
Any other result
Porter wins in round 1-6
Any other result
Berto wins in round 1-6
Any other result
Porter wins in round 7-12
Any other result
Berto wins in round 7-12
Any other result
Fight ends in a technical draw
Any other result
Fight ends in a split decision draw
Any other result
Fight ends in a unanimous draw
Any other result
Porter points handicap -15½
Berto points handicap +15½
Berto wins in round 1-4
Any other result
Porter wins in round 1-4
Any other result
Berto wins in round 5-8
Any other result
Porter wins in round 5-8
Any other result
Berto wins in round 9-12
Any other result
Porter wins in round 9-12
Any other result
Fight ends in round 2
Any other result
Fight ends in round 3
Any other result
Fight ends in round 4
Any other result
Fight ends in round 5
Any other result
Fight ends in round 6
Any other result
Fight ends in round 7
Any other result
Fight ends in round 8
Any other result
Fight ends in round 9
Any other result
Fight ends in round 10
Any other result
Fight ends in round 11
Any other result
Fight ends in round 12
Any other result
Fight ends in round 1-3
Any other result
Fight ends in round 4-6
Any other result
Fight ends in round 7-9
Any other result
Fight ends in round 10-12
Any other result
Fight ends in round 1-4
Any other result
Fight ends in round 5-8
Any other result
Fight ends in round 9-12
Any other result
Fight ends in round 1-6
Any other result
Fight ends in round 7-12
Any other result
Berto wins in round 1-2
Any other result
Porter wins in round 1-2
Any other result
Berto wins in round 3-4
Any other result
Porter wins in round 3-4
Any other result
Berto wins in round 5-6
Any other result
Porter wins in round 5-6
Any other result
Porter wins in round 7-8
Any other result
Berto wins in round 7-8
Any other result
Porter wins in round 9-10
Any other result
Berto wins in round 9-10
Any other result
Porter wins in round 11-12
Any other result
Berto wins in round 11-12
Any other result
Fight ends in round 1-2
Any other result
Fight ends in round 3-4
Any other result
Fight ends in round 5-6
Any other result
Fight ends in round 7-8
Any other result
Fight ends in round 9-10
Any other result
Fight ends in round 11-12
Any other result
Berto wins after being knocked down
Any other result
Porter wins after being knocked down
Any other result
Berto wins in 0:01-1:00 of round 1
Any other result
Porter wins in 0:01-1:00 of round 1
Any other result
21:00Amir Khan
ESTManny Pacquiao
23:00Marlon Tapales
ESTShohei Omori
23:00Kazuto Ioka
ESTNoknoi Sitthiprasert
5DimesWilliam H.BodogBookMakerBetDSIIntertopsSportBetLadbrokesPinnacleSportsInt.TheGreekBetOnlineSportsbookProps
21:00Andre Berto+600+400+500+560+560+375+645+450+600+340+600+550+425125 
ESTShawn Porter-900-588-800-725-725-690-855-588-779-488-1000-750-600125 
Over 9½ rounds-270-250-290-264-250
Under 9½ rounds+230+175+220+236+200
Over 10½ rounds-223-223-214-240
Under 10½ rounds+188+188+180+190
Fight goes to decision-170-175-170-175
Fight doesn't go to decision+150+125+150+125
Berto wins by TKO/KO or DQ+1157+700+700+1157+700
Any other result-1813n/an/a-1813n/a
Porter wins by TKO/KO or DQ+170+200+185+170+187
Any other result-200n/an/a-200n/a
Berto wins by decision+1176+1200+1200+1176+1400
Any other result-1851n/an/a-1851n/a
Porter wins by decision-128-149-137-128-137
Any other result+108n/an/a+108n/a
Fight is a draw+2500+2500+2500+2500+2500+2400
Any other result-4000n/an/a-4000n/an/a
Berto wins inside distance+1094+1094
Not Berto inside distance-1687-1687
Porter wins inside distance+195+195
Not Porter inside distance-235-235
Berto wins in round 1+12000+10000+6600+12000+10000
Any other result-36000n/an/a-36000n/a
Porter wins in round 1+5000+4000+4000+5000+4000
Any other result-12500n/an/a-12500n/a
Berto wins in round 2+10500+5000+5000+10500+8000
Any other result-31500n/an/a-31500n/a
Porter wins in round 2+4000+3300+3300+4000+3300
Any other result-10000n/an/a-10000n/a
Porter wins in round 3+3500+2500+2500+3500+2800
Any other result-8500n/an/a-8500n/a
Berto wins in round 3+10500+5000+5000+10500+8000
Any other result-31500n/an/a-31500n/a
Porter wins in round 4+3000+2000+2200+3000+2500
Any other result-7000n/an/a-7000n/a
Berto wins in round 4+10000+5000+4000+10000+6600
Any other result-30000n/an/a-30000n/a
Porter wins in round 5+2500+1800+2000+2500+2500
Any other result-5000n/an/a-5000n/a
Berto wins in round 5+9500+5000+4500+9500+6600
Any other result-27500n/an/a-27500n/a
Porter wins in round 6+2200+1800+1800+2200+1800
Any other result-4400n/an/a-4400n/a
Berto wins in round 6+9500+5000+4500+9500+6600
Any other result-27500n/an/a-27500n/a
Berto wins in round 7+9000+5000+5000+9000+5000
Any other result-25000n/an/a-25000n/a
Porter wins in round 7+2000+1600+1600+2000+1600
Any other result-4000n/an/a-4000n/a
Berto wins in round 8+8500+5000+5000+8500+5000
Any other result-23000n/an/a-23000n/a
Porter wins in round 8+1800+1600+1800+1800+1600
Any other result-3600n/an/a-3600n/a
Berto wins in round 9+8500+5000+5000+8500+5000
Any other result-23000n/an/a-23000n/a
Porter wins in round 9+1800+1800+1800+1800+1800
Any other result-3600n/an/a-3600n/a
Berto wins in round 10+8000+6600+5000+8000+6600
Any other result-21500n/an/a-21500n/a
Porter wins in round 10+1800+2000+2000+1800+2200
Any other result-3600n/an/a-3600n/a
Porter wins in round 11+1800+2500+2500+1800+2800
Any other result-3600n/an/a-3600n/a
Berto wins in round 11+8000+6600+6000+8000+8000
Any other result-21500n/an/a-21500n/a
Berto wins in round 12+9000+6600+6600+9000+10000
Any other result-25000n/an/a-25000n/a
Porter wins in round 12+2500+3300+3300+2500+4000
Any other result-5000n/an/a-5000n/a
Berto wins in round 1-3+4150+4150+3300
Any other result-10300-10300n/a
Porter wins in round 1-3+1530+1530+1400
Any other result-3060-3060n/a
Berto wins in round 4-6+3675+3675+2800
Any other result-8850-8850n/a
Porter wins in round 4-6+983+983+900
Any other result-1483-1483n/a
Berto wins in round 7-9+3200+3200+2000
Any other result-7400-7400n/a
Porter wins in round 7-9+677+677+650
Any other result-1053-1053n/a
Porter wins in round 10-12+723+723+1100
Any other result-1130-1130n/a
Berto wins in round 10-12+3050+3050+3300
Any other result-7100-7100n/a
Fight starts round 2-8150-8150
Fight won't start round 2+4575+4575
Fight starts round 3-3425-3425
Fight won't start round 3+2213+2213
Fight starts round 4-2040-2040
Fight won't start round 4+1370+1370
Fight starts round 5-1388-1388
Fight won't start round 5+913+913
Fight starts round 6-963-963
Fight won't start round 6+632+632
Fight starts round 7-680-680
Fight won't start round 7+490+490
Fight starts round 8-493-493
Fight won't start round 8+393+393
Fight starts round 9-373-373
Fight won't start round 9+312+312
Fight starts round 10-297-297
Fight won't start round 10+249+249
Fight starts round 11-242-242
Fight won't start round 11+202+202
Fight starts round 12-197-197
Fight won't start round 12+169+169
Fight goes 1:30 in round 2-5300-5300
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 2+3150+3150
Fight goes 1:30 in round 3-2737-2737
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 3+1737+1737
Fight goes 1:30 in round 4-1741-1741
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 4+1121+1121
Fight goes 1:30 in round 5-1150-1150
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 5+738+738
Fight goes 1:30 in round 6-850-850
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 6+575+575
Fight goes 1:30 in round 7-605-605
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 7+453+453
Fight goes 1:30 in round 8-449-449
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 8+359+359
Fight goes 1:30 in round 9-346-346
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 9+286+286
Fight goes 1:30 in round 11-228-228
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 11+188+188
Fight goes 1:30 in round 12-187-187
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 12+162+162
Berto wins by unanimous decision+2600+2600+2800
Any other result-6400-6400n/a
Porter wins by unanimous decision+115+115+125
Any other result-145-145n/a
Berto wins by split decision+2500+2500+4000
Any other result-6250-6250n/a
Porter wins by split decision+725+725+800
Any other result-1340-1340n/a
Porter wins by majority decision+1400+1400+1600
Any other result-3050-3050n/a
Berto wins by majority decision+4500+4500+6600
Any other result-14000-14000n/a
Porter wins in round 1-6+604+604+550
Any other result-907-907n/a
Berto wins in round 1-6+2205+2205+1600
Any other result-4410-4410n/a
Porter wins in round 7-12+352+352+400
Any other result-442-442n/a
Berto wins in round 7-12+1699+1699+1400
Any other result-3395-3395n/a
Fight ends in a technical draw+15000+15000
Any other result-45000-45000
Fight ends in a split decision draw+3500+3500
Any other result-8500-8500
Fight ends in a unanimous draw+10500+10500
Any other result-31500-31500
Porter points handicap -15½-115-115
Berto points handicap +15½-115-115
Berto wins in round 1-4+3175+3175+2500
Any other result-7350-7350n/a
Porter wins in round 1-4+1186+1186+1000
Any other result-1871-1871n/a
Berto wins in round 5-8+2700+2700+1800
Any other result-5800-5800n/a
Porter wins in round 5-8+574+574+550
Any other result-847-847n/a
Berto wins in round 9-12+2525+2525+2200
Any other result-5100-5100n/a
Porter wins in round 9-12+534+534+800
Any other result-767-767n/a
Fight ends in round 2+3150+3150
Any other result-7300-7300
Fight ends in round 3+2850+2850
Any other result-6400-6400
Fight ends in round 4+2575+2575
Any other result-5300-5300
Fight ends in round 5+2060+2060
Any other result-4120-4120
Fight ends in round 6+1850+1850
Any other result-3700-3700
Fight ends in round 7+1683+1683
Any other result-3365-3365
Fight ends in round 8+1522+1522
Any other result-3040-3040
Fight ends in round 9+1522+1522
Any other result-3040-3040
Fight ends in round 10+1505+1505
Any other result-3010-3010
Fight ends in round 11+1505+1505
Any other result-3010-3010
Fight ends in round 12+2028+2028
Any other result-4055-4055
Fight ends in round 1-3+1000
Any other resultn/a
Fight ends in round 4-6+786+786+650
Any other result-1218-1218n/a
Fight ends in round 7-9+579+579+500
Any other result-857-857n/a
Fight ends in round 10-12+605+605+800
Any other result-910-910n/a
Fight ends in round 1-4+650
Any other resultn/a
Fight ends in round 5-8+489+489+350
Any other result-677-677n/a
Fight ends in round 9-12+454+454+500
Any other result-607-607n/a
Fight ends in round 1-6+350
Any other resultn/a
Fight ends in round 7-12+289+289+275
Any other result-349-349n/a
Berto wins in round 1-2+5000
Any other resultn/a
Porter wins in round 1-2+2200
Any other resultn/a
Berto wins in round 3-4+4000
Any other resultn/a
Porter wins in round 3-4+1600
Any other resultn/a
Berto wins in round 5-6+4000
Any other resultn/a
Porter wins in round 5-6+1200
Any other resultn/a
Porter wins in round 7-8+900
Any other resultn/a
Berto wins in round 7-8+2800
Any other resultn/a
Porter wins in round 9-10+1100
Any other resultn/a
Berto wins in round 9-10+3300
Any other resultn/a
Porter wins in round 11-12+2000
Any other resultn/a
Berto wins in round 11-12+5000
Any other resultn/a
Fight ends in round 1-2+1600
Any other resultn/a
Fight ends in round 3-4+1100
Any other resultn/a
Fight ends in round 5-6+900
Any other resultn/a
Fight ends in round 7-8+700
Any other resultn/a
Fight ends in round 9-10+800
Any other resultn/a
Fight ends in round 11-12+1400
Any other resultn/a
Berto wins after being knocked down+2800
Any other resultn/a
Porter wins after being knocked down+600
Any other resultn/a
Berto wins in 0:01-1:00 of round 1+25000
Any other resultn/a
Porter wins in 0:01-1:00 of round 1+10000
Any other resultn/a
21:00Amir Khan+185 
ESTManny Pacquiao-275 
23:00Marlon Tapales-250 
ESTShohei Omori+200 
23:00Kazuto Ioka-1400 
ESTNoknoi Sitthiprasert+725 
Last change: 20 hr 27 min ago
Last change: 6 hr 57 min ago
13:00Darleys Perez
ESTLuke Campbell
13:00Anthony Joshua
ESTWladimir Klitschko
Over 4½ rounds
Under 4½ rounds
Over 5½ rounds
Under 5½ rounds
Over 6½ rounds
Under 6½ rounds
Over 7½ rounds
Under 7½ rounds
Over 8½ rounds
Under 8½ rounds
Over 9½ rounds
Under 9½ rounds
Over 10½ rounds
Under 10½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Klitschko wins by TKO/KO or DQ
Any other result
Joshua wins by TKO/KO or DQ
Any other result
Joshua wins by decision
Any other result
Klitschko wins by decision
Any other result
Fight is a draw
Any other result
Joshua wins inside distance
Not Joshua inside distance
Klitschko wins inside distance
Not Klitschko inside distance
Klitschko wins in round 1
Any other result
Joshua wins in round 1
Any other result
Klitschko wins in round 2
Any other result
Joshua wins in round 2
Any other result
Klitschko wins in round 3
Any other result
Joshua wins in round 3
Any other result
Joshua wins in round 4
Any other result
Klitschko wins in round 4
Any other result
Klitschko wins in round 5
Any other result
Joshua wins in round 5
Any other result
Joshua wins in round 6
Any other result
Klitschko wins in round 6
Any other result
Klitschko wins in round 7
Any other result
Joshua wins in round 7
Any other result
Klitschko wins in round 8
Any other result
Joshua wins in round 8
Any other result
Klitschko wins in round 9
Any other result
Joshua wins in round 9
Any other result
Klitschko wins in round 10
Any other result
Joshua wins in round 10
Any other result
Klitschko wins in round 11
Any other result
Joshua wins in round 11
Any other result
Klitschko wins in round 12
Any other result
Joshua wins in round 12
Any other result
Klitschko wins in round 1-3
Any other result
Joshua wins in round 1-3
Any other result
Klitschko wins in round 4-6
Any other result
Joshua wins in round 4-6
Any other result
Klitschko wins in round 7-9
Any other result
Joshua wins in round 7-9
Any other result
Klitschko wins in round 10-12
Any other result
Joshua wins in round 10-12
Any other result
Fight starts round 2
Fight won't start round 2
Fight starts round 3
Fight won't start round 3
Fight starts round 4
Fight won't start round 4
Fight starts round 5
Fight won't start round 5
Fight starts round 6
Fight won't start round 6
Fight starts round 7
Fight won't start round 7
Fight starts round 8
Fight won't start round 8
Fight starts round 9
Fight won't start round 9
Fight starts round 10
Fight won't start round 10
Fight starts round 11
Fight won't start round 11
Fight starts round 12
Fight won't start round 12
Fight goes 1:30 in round 2
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 2
Fight goes 1:30 in round 3
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 3
Fight goes 1:30 in round 4
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 4
Fight goes 1:30 in round 5
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 5
Fight goes 1:30 in round 6
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 6
Fight goes 1:30 in round 7
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 7
Fight goes 1:30 in round 8
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 8
Fight goes 1:30 in round 9
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 9
Fight goes 1:30 in round 10
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 10
Fight goes 1:30 in round 11
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 11
Fight goes 1:30 in round 12
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 12
Klitschko wins by unanimous decision
Any other result
Joshua wins by unanimous decision
Any other result
Klitschko wins by split decision
Any other result
Joshua wins by split decision
Any other result
Klitschko wins by majority decision
Any other result
Joshua wins by majority decision
Any other result
Klitschko wins in round 1-6
Any other result
Joshua wins in round 1-6
Any other result
Joshua wins in round 7-12
Any other result
Klitschko wins in round 7-12
Any other result
Fight ends in a technical draw
Any other result
Fight ends in a split decision draw
Any other result
Fight ends in a unanimous draw
Any other result
Fight ends in a majority draw
Any other result
Joshua points handicap -9½
Klitschko points handicap +9½
Klitschko wins in round 1-4
Any other result
Joshua wins in round 1-4
Any other result
Klitschko wins in round 5-8
Any other result
Joshua wins in round 5-8
Any other result
Klitschko wins in round 9-12
Any other result
Joshua wins in round 9-12
Any other result
Fight ends in round 2
Any other result
Fight ends in round 3
Any other result
Fight ends in round 4
Any other result
Fight ends in round 5
Any other result
Fight ends in round 6
Any other result
Fight ends in round 7
Any other result
Fight ends in round 8
Any other result
Fight ends in round 9
Any other result
Fight ends in round 10
Any other result
Fight ends in round 11
Any other result
Fight ends in round 12
Any other result
Fight ends in round 1-3
Any other result
Fight ends in round 4-6
Any other result
Fight ends in round 7-9
Any other result
Fight ends in round 10-12
Any other result
Fight ends in round 1-4
Any other result
Fight ends in round 5-8
Any other result
Fight ends in round 9-12
Any other result
Fight ends in round 1-6
Any other result
Fight ends in round 7-12
Any other result
Joshua wins in round 1-2
Any other result
Klitschko wins in round 1-2
Any other result
Joshua wins in round 3-4
Any other result
Klitschko wins in round 3-4
Any other result
Joshua wins in round 5-6
Any other result
Klitschko wins in round 5-6
Any other result
Klitschko wins in round 7-8
Any other result
Joshua wins in round 7-8
Any other result
Klitschko wins in round 9-10
Any other result
Joshua wins in round 9-10
Any other result
Klitschko wins in round 11-12
Any other result
Joshua wins in round 11-12
Any other result
Fight ends in round 1-2
Any other result
Fight ends in round 3-4
Any other result
Fight ends in round 5-6
Any other result
Fight ends in round 7-8
Any other result
Fight ends in round 9-10
Any other result
Fight ends in round 11-12
Any other result
Joshua wins after being knocked down
Any other result
Klitschko wins after being knocked down
Any other result
Joshua wins in 0:01-1:00 of round 1
Any other result
Klitschko wins in 0:01-1:00 of round 1
Any other result
14:00Scott Quigg
ESTViorel Simion
5DimesWilliam H.BodogBookMakerBetDSIIntertopsSportBetLadbrokesPinnacleSportsInt.TheGreekBetOnlineSportsbookProps
13:00Darleys Perez+350+333+377 
ESTLuke Campbell-530-455-503 
13:00Anthony Joshua-225-250-240-225-225-250-229-278-218-196-240-220-230132 
ESTWladimir Klitschko+205+200+190+185+185+165+201+225+191+141+190+185+185132 
Over 4½ rounds-455
Under 4½ rounds+300
Over 5½ rounds-250
Under 5½ rounds+175
Over 6½ rounds-175
Under 6½ rounds+125
Over 7½ rounds-125
Under 7½ rounds-110
Over 8½ rounds-110+100-120-120-120-112-114
Under 8½ rounds+100-137+100+100-110-102-102
Over 9½ rounds+138
Under 9½ rounds-189
Over 10½ rounds+175
Under 10½ rounds-250
Fight goes to decision+225+250+225+220
Fight doesn't go to decision-265-345-265-303
Klitschko wins by TKO/KO or DQ+359+350+359+350
Any other result-449n/a-449n/a
Joshua wins by TKO/KO or DQ-110-149-110-164
Any other result-110n/a-110n/a
Joshua wins by decision+440+550+426+550
Any other result-580n/a-551n/a
Klitschko wins by decision+650+650+650+650
Any other result-1000n/a-1000n/a
Fight is a draw+4000+2800+4000+3300+3500
Any other result-7000n/a-7000n/an/a
Joshua wins inside distance-130-130
Not Joshua inside distance+110+110
Klitschko wins inside distance+348+348
Not Klitschko inside distance-435-435
Klitschko wins in round 1+7000+6600+7000+5000
Any other result-13000n/a-13000n/a
Joshua wins in round 1+3000+2500+3000+2500
Any other result-5000n/a-5000n/a
Klitschko wins in round 2+5500+5000+5500+5000
Any other result-10000n/a-10000n/a
Joshua wins in round 2+2000+1800+2000+1600
Any other result-3000n/a-3000n/a
Klitschko wins in round 3+5000+5000+5000+4000
Any other result-9000n/a-9000n/a
Joshua wins in round 3+1800+1400+1800+1400
Any other result-2800n/a-2800n/a
Joshua wins in round 4+1600+1400+1600+1200
Any other result-2500n/a-2500n/a
Klitschko wins in round 4+4500+3300+4500+4000
Any other result-8000n/a-8000n/a
Klitschko wins in round 5+3500+2800+3500+3300
Any other result-6000n/a-6000n/a
Joshua wins in round 5+1600+1200+1600+1100
Any other result-2500n/a-2500n/a
Joshua wins in round 6+1600+1200+1600+1100
Any other result-2500n/a-2500n/a
Klitschko wins in round 6+3500+2500+3500+3300
Any other result-6000n/a-6000n/a
Klitschko wins in round 7+3500+2500+3500+3300
Any other result-6000n/a-6000n/a
Joshua wins in round 7+1600+1200+1600+1100
Any other result-2500n/a-2500n/a
Klitschko wins in round 8+3500+2800+3500+3300
Any other result-6000n/a-6000n/a
Joshua wins in round 8+1600+1200+1600+1200
Any other result-2500n/a-2500n/a
Klitschko wins in round 9+3800+3300+3800+3300
Any other result-6600n/a-6600n/a
Joshua wins in round 9+1600+1400+1600+1600
Any other result-2500n/a-2500n/a
Klitschko wins in round 10+4000+4000+4000+4000
Any other result-7000n/a-7000n/a
Joshua wins in round 10+1600+2000+1600+2000
Any other result-2500n/a-2500n/a
Klitschko wins in round 11+4000+5000+4000+5000
Any other result-7000n/a-7000n/a
Joshua wins in round 11+1800+2500+1800+2500
Any other result-2800n/a-2800n/a
Klitschko wins in round 12+5000+5000+5000+6600
Any other result-9000n/a-9000n/a
Joshua wins in round 12+2300+3300+2300+3300
Any other result-3600n/a-3600n/a
Klitschko wins in round 1-3+2083+1600+2083+1800
Any other result-3165n/a-3165n/a
Joshua wins in round 1-3+707+550+707+600
Any other result-1007n/a-1007n/a
Klitschko wins in round 4-6+1337+1200+1337+1200
Any other result-1973n/a-1973n/a
Joshua wins in round 4-6+529+350+529+350
Any other result-704n/a-704n/a
Klitschko wins in round 7-9+1264+1200+1264+1200
Any other result-1864n/a-1864n/a
Joshua wins in round 7-9+529+400+529+400
Any other result-704n/a-704n/a
Klitschko wins in round 10-12+1506+1600+1506+1800
Any other result-2311n/a-2311n/a
Joshua wins in round 10-12+610+800+610+900
Any other result-820n/a-820n/a
Fight starts round 2-3420-3420
Fight won't start round 2+2210+2210
Fight starts round 3-1253-1253
Fight won't start round 3+887+887
Fight starts round 4-693-693
Fight won't start round 4+522+522
Fight starts round 5-435-435
Fight won't start round 5+348+348
Fight starts round 6-292-292
Fight won't start round 6+247+247
Fight starts round 7-215-215
Fight won't start round 7+178+178
Fight starts round 8-165-165
Fight won't start round 8+145+145
Fight starts round 9-130-130
Fight won't start round 9+110+110
Fight starts round 10+106+106
Fight won't start round 10-126-126
Fight starts round 11+141+141
Fight won't start round 11-161-161
Fight starts round 12+177+177
Fight won't start round 12-212-212
Fight goes 1:30 in round 2-2050-2050
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 2+1375+1375
Fight goes 1:30 in round 3-965-965
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 3+633+633
Fight goes 1:30 in round 4-565-565
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 4+433+433
Fight goes 1:30 in round 5-351-351
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 5+291+291
Fight goes 1:30 in round 6-261-261
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 6+221+221
Fight goes 1:30 in round 7-190-190
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 7+165+165
Fight goes 1:30 in round 8-144-144
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 8+124+124
Fight goes 1:30 in round 9-108-108
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 9-132-132
Fight goes 1:30 in round 10+117+117
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 10-137-137
Fight goes 1:30 in round 11+155+155
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 11-175-175
Fight goes 1:30 in round 12+190+190
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 12-230-230
Klitschko wins by unanimous decision+1250+1250+1100
Any other result-2375-2375n/a
Joshua wins by unanimous decision+875+875+800
Any other result-1560-1560n/a
Klitschko wins by split decision+1375+1375+2500
Any other result-2910-2910n/a
Joshua wins by split decision+1000+1000+2500
Any other result-1750-1750n/a
Klitschko wins by majority decision+2200+2200+4000
Any other result-5500-5500n/a
Joshua wins by majority decision+1650+1650+4000
Any other result-4125-4125n/a
Klitschko wins in round 1-6+795+795+800
Any other result-1140-1140n/a
Joshua wins in round 1-6+285+285+200
Any other result-335-335n/a
Joshua wins in round 7-12+258+258+260
Any other result-305-305n/a
Klitschko wins in round 7-12+674+674+700
Any other result-947-947n/a
Fight ends in a technical draw+19500+19500
Any other result-58500-58500
Fight ends in a split decision draw+5500+5500
Any other result-13500-13500
Fight ends in a unanimous draw+15500+15500
Any other result-46500-46500
Fight ends in a majority draw+10500+10500
Any other result-31500-31500
Joshua points handicap -9½-155-155
Klitschko points handicap +9½+125+125
Klitschko wins in round 1-4+1438+1438+1200
Any other result-2175-2175n/a
Joshua wins in round 1-4+492+492+400
Any other result-633-633n/a
Klitschko wins in round 5-8+925+925+900
Any other result-1300-1300n/a
Joshua wins in round 5-8+400+400+250
Any other result-475-475n/a
Klitschko wins in round 9-12+1104+1104+1200
Any other result-1607-1607n/a
Joshua wins in round 9-12+441+441+550
Any other result-541-541n/a
Fight ends in round 2+1469+1469
Any other result-2237-2237
Fight ends in round 3+1363+1363
Any other result-2025-2025
Fight ends in round 4+1221+1221
Any other result-1791-1791
Fight ends in round 5+1127+1127
Any other result-1652-1652
Fight ends in round 6+1127+1127
Any other result-1652-1652
Fight ends in round 7+1127+1127
Any other result-1652-1652
Fight ends in round 8+1127+1127
Any other result-1652-1652
Fight ends in round 9+1167+1167
Any other result-1692-1692
Fight ends in round 10+1186+1186
Any other result-1721-1721
Fight ends in round 11+1280+1280
Any other result-1880-1880
Fight ends in round 12+1540+1540
Any other result-2380-2380
Fight ends in round 1-3+450
Any other resultn/a
Fight ends in round 4-6+374+374+280
Any other result-444-444n/a
Fight ends in round 7-9+366+366+300
Any other result-436-436n/a
Fight ends in round 10-12+434+434+600
Any other result-527-527n/a
Fight ends in round 1-4+280
Any other resultn/a
Fight ends in round 5-8+252+252+180
Any other result-293-293n/a
Fight ends in round 9-12+295+295+400
Any other result-345-345n/a
Fight ends in round 1-6+137
Any other resultn/a
Fight ends in round 7-12+159+159+162
Any other result-179-179n/a
Joshua wins in round 1-2+1000
Any other resultn/a
Klitschko wins in round 1-2+3300
Any other resultn/a
Joshua wins in round 3-4+650
Any other resultn/a
Klitschko wins in round 3-4+2200
Any other resultn/a
Joshua wins in round 5-6+550
Any other resultn/a
Klitschko wins in round 5-6+1800
Any other resultn/a
Klitschko wins in round 7-8+1800
Any other resultn/a
Joshua wins in round 7-8+600
Any other resultn/a
Klitschko wins in round 9-10+2000
Any other resultn/a
Joshua wins in round 9-10+900
Any other resultn/a
Klitschko wins in round 11-12+3300
Any other resultn/a
Joshua wins in round 11-12+1600
Any other resultn/a
Fight ends in round 1-2+800
Any other resultn/a
Fight ends in round 3-4+500
Any other resultn/a
Fight ends in round 5-6+450
Any other resultn/a
Fight ends in round 7-8+450
Any other resultn/a
Fight ends in round 9-10+650
Any other resultn/a
Fight ends in round 11-12+1100
Any other resultn/a
Joshua wins after being knocked down+500
Any other resultn/a
Klitschko wins after being knocked down+800
Any other resultn/a
Joshua wins in 0:01-1:00 of round 1+6600
Any other resultn/a
Klitschko wins in 0:01-1:00 of round 1+15000
Any other resultn/a
14:00Scott Quigg-2300-2500-3333-2120 
ESTViorel Simion+1100+1000+875+1280 
Last change: 34 min ago
Last change: 22 hr 52 min ago
Last change: 1 day 3 hr ago
Last change: 36 min ago
13:00Errol Spence Jr
ESTKell Brook
Over 10½ rounds
Under 10½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Brook wins by TKO/KO or DQ
Any other result
Jr wins by TKO/KO or DQ
Any other result
Brook wins by decision
Any other result
Jr wins by decision
Any other result
Fight is a draw
Any other result
Brook wins inside distance
Not Brook inside distance
Jr wins in round 1
Any other result
Brook wins in round 1
Any other result
Jr wins in round 2
Any other result
Brook wins in round 2
Any other result
Jr wins in round 3
Any other result
Brook wins in round 3
Any other result
Brook wins in round 4
Any other result
Jr wins in round 4
Any other result
Brook wins in round 5
Any other result
Jr wins in round 5
Any other result
Brook wins in round 6
Any other result
Jr wins in round 6
Any other result
Jr wins in round 7
Any other result
Brook wins in round 7
Any other result
Jr wins in round 8
Any other result
Brook wins in round 8
Any other result
Jr wins in round 9
Any other result
Brook wins in round 9
Any other result
Jr wins in round 10
Any other result
Brook wins in round 10
Any other result
Jr wins in round 11
Any other result
Brook wins in round 11
Any other result
Brook wins in round 12
Any other result
Jr wins in round 12
Any other result
19:00Gary Russell Jr
ESTOscar Escandon
Fight is a draw
Any other result
5DimesWilliam H.BodogBookMakerBetDSIIntertopsSportBetLadbrokesPinnacleSportsInt.TheGreekBetOnlineSportsbookProps
13:00Errol Spence Jr-185-137-175-175-175-175-181-120-171-125-185-18032 
ESTKell Brook+155+110+145+150+150+125+159+100+151+103+160+15532 
Over 10½ rounds-145-149-140-140-140-142-140-145
Under 10½ rounds+125+110+120+120+110+128+120+115
Fight goes to decision-110
Fight doesn't go to decision-125
Brook wins by TKO/KO or DQ+300
Any other resultn/a
Jr wins by TKO/KO or DQ+200
Any other resultn/a
Brook wins by decision+312+225+312
Any other result-435n/a-435
Jr wins by decision+300
Any other resultn/a
Fight is a draw+2500+2100
Any other resultn/an/a
Brook wins inside distance+400+400
Not Brook inside distance-600-600
Jr wins in round 1+5000
Any other resultn/a
Brook wins in round 1+5000
Any other resultn/a
Jr wins in round 2+4000
Any other resultn/a
Brook wins in round 2+4000
Any other resultn/a
Jr wins in round 3+2800
Any other resultn/a
Brook wins in round 3+3300
Any other resultn/a
Brook wins in round 4+3300
Any other resultn/a
Jr wins in round 4+2500
Any other resultn/a
Brook wins in round 5+2800
Any other resultn/a
Jr wins in round 5+2000
Any other resultn/a
Brook wins in round 6+2500
Any other resultn/a
Jr wins in round 6+2000
Any other resultn/a
Jr wins in round 7+2000
Any other resultn/a
Brook wins in round 7+2500
Any other resultn/a
Jr wins in round 8+2000
Any other resultn/a
Brook wins in round 8+2500
Any other resultn/a
Jr wins in round 9+2000
Any other resultn/a
Brook wins in round 9+2500
Any other resultn/a
Jr wins in round 10+2500
Any other resultn/a
Brook wins in round 10+2500
Any other resultn/a
Jr wins in round 11+2800
Any other resultn/a
Brook wins in round 11+2800
Any other resultn/a
Brook wins in round 12+3300
Any other resultn/a
Jr wins in round 12+3300
Any other resultn/a
19:00Gary Russell Jr-7500-10000-6750-3968
ESTOscar Escandon+2500+1600+3250+1000
Fight is a draw+3300
Any other resultn/a
Last change: 20 hr 55 min ago
Last change: 21 hr 18 min ago
Last change: 31 days ago
19:00Andre Ward
ESTSergey Kovalev
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Kovalev wins by decision
Any other result
Ward wins by decision
Any other result
Fight is a draw
Any other result
Kovalev wins inside distance
Not Kovalev inside distance
Ward wins inside distance
Not Ward inside distance
5DimesWilliam H.BodogBookMakerBetDSIIntertopsSportBetLadbrokesPinnacleSportsInt.TheGreekBetOnlineSportsbookProps
19:00Andre Ward-160-149-160-160-160-164-157-152-150-160
ESTSergey Kovalev+140+125+130+135+135+115+143+135+125+140
Fight goes to decision-400-400
Fight doesn't go to decision+280+280
Kovalev wins by decision+310+310
Any other result-430-430
Ward wins by decision-140-140
Any other result+100+100
Fight is a draw+1400+1400
Any other result-2100-2100
Kovalev wins inside distance+405+405
Not Kovalev inside distance-615-615
Ward wins inside distance+990+990
Not Ward inside distance-1990-1990
Last change: 13 hr 57 min ago
Last change: 2 days ago
Last change: 10 days ago
Last change: 216 days ago
Last change: 19 days ago
Loading indicator Loading indicator
Home| Desktop site| MMA Odds|Terms of service|Contact|© 2015