14:15Andy Kremner
ESTIsaac Macleod
14:15Drew Brown
ESTJimmy Cooper
14:15Kaisee Benjamin
ESTSam Evans
14:20Ben Eland
ESTTom Young
15:00Karim Mayfield
ESTSergey Lubkovich
15:00Alejandro Barboza
ESTGiovanni Santillan
Fight is a draw
Any other result
17:00Gabriel Angel Ledesma
ESTLuis Alberto Veron
19:00Baishanbo Nasiyiwula
ESTFredrick Lawson
19:00Brad Solomon
ESTPaddy Gallagher
19:30Chris Van Heerden
ESTTimo Schwarzkopf
20:00Felix Diaz
ESTFrancisco Santana
Last change: 2 hr ago
13:00Arthur Abraham
ESTPatrick Nielsen
15:00Isaac Dogboe
ESTJessie Magdaleno
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight is a draw
Any other result
15:00Bradley Skeete
ESTKerman Lejarraga
Fight is a draw
Any other result
17:00Jesus Galicia
ESTRodrigo Guerrero
17:00Jelena Mrdjenovich
ESTStephanie Ducastel
18:00Demond Nicholson
ESTJesse Hart
18:00Erickson Lubin
ESTOscar Cortez
19:00Bryant Jennings
ESTJoey Dawejko
20:05Katie Taylor
ESTVictoria Noelia Bustos
Over 7½ rounds
Under 7½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Taylor wins by TKO/KO or DQ
Any other result
Taylor wins by decision
Any other result
Bustos wins by decision
Any other result
Fight is a draw
Any other result
Taylor wins inside distance
Not Taylor inside distance
Bustos wins inside distance
Not Bustos inside distance
Taylor wins in round 1
Any other result
Taylor wins in round 2
Any other result
Taylor wins in round 3
Any other result
Taylor wins in round 4
Any other result
Taylor wins in round 5
Any other result
Taylor wins in round 6
Any other result
Taylor wins in round 7
Any other result
Taylor wins in round 8
Any other result
Taylor wins in round 9
Any other result
Taylor wins in round 10
Any other result
Taylor wins in round 1-2
Any other result
Taylor wins in round 3-4
Any other result
Taylor wins in round 5-6
Any other result
Taylor wins in round 7-8
Any other result
Taylor wins in round 9-10
Any other result
21:00Daniel Jacobs
ESTMaciej Sulecki
Over 9½ rounds
Under 9½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Sulecki wins by TKO/KO or DQ
Any other result
Jacobs wins by TKO/KO or DQ
Any other result
Jacobs wins by decision
Any other result
Sulecki wins by decision
Any other result
Fight is a draw
Any other result
Jacobs wins inside distance
Not Jacobs inside distance
Sulecki wins inside distance
Not Sulecki inside distance
Jacobs wins in round 1
Any other result
Sulecki wins in round 1
Any other result
Jacobs wins in round 2
Any other result
Sulecki wins in round 2
Any other result
Jacobs wins in round 3
Any other result
Sulecki wins in round 3
Any other result
Sulecki wins in round 4
Any other result
Jacobs wins in round 4
Any other result
Jacobs wins in round 5
Any other result
Sulecki wins in round 5
Any other result
Jacobs wins in round 6
Any other result
Sulecki wins in round 6
Any other result
Jacobs wins in round 7
Any other result
Sulecki wins in round 7
Any other result
Jacobs wins in round 8
Any other result
Sulecki wins in round 8
Any other result
Jacobs wins in round 9
Any other result
Sulecki wins in round 9
Any other result
Jacobs wins in round 10
Any other result
Sulecki wins in round 10
Any other result
Jacobs wins in round 11
Any other result
Sulecki wins in round 11
Any other result
Jacobs wins in round 12
Any other result
Sulecki wins in round 12
Any other result
Jacobs wins in round 1-3
Any other result
Sulecki wins in round 1-3
Any other result
Jacobs wins in round 4-6
Any other result
Sulecki wins in round 4-6
Any other result
Jacobs wins in round 7-9
Any other result
Sulecki wins in round 7-9
Any other result
Jacobs wins in round 10-12
Any other result
Sulecki wins in round 10-12
Any other result
Fight starts round 2
Fight won't start round 2
Fight starts round 3
Fight won't start round 3
Fight starts round 4
Fight won't start round 4
Fight starts round 5
Fight won't start round 5
Fight starts round 6
Fight won't start round 6
Fight starts round 7
Fight won't start round 7
Fight starts round 8
Fight won't start round 8
Fight starts round 9
Fight won't start round 9
Fight starts round 10
Fight won't start round 10
Fight starts round 11
Fight won't start round 11
Fight starts round 12
Fight won't start round 12
Fight goes 1:30 in round 2
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 2
Fight goes 1:30 in round 3
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 3
Fight goes 1:30 in round 4
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 4
Fight goes 1:30 in round 5
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 5
Fight goes 1:30 in round 6
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 6
Fight goes 1:30 in round 7
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 7
Fight goes 1:30 in round 8
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 8
Fight goes 1:30 in round 9
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 9
Fight goes 1:30 in round 11
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 11
Fight goes 1:30 in round 12
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 12
Sulecki wins by unanimous decision
Any other result
Jacobs wins by unanimous decision
Any other result
Sulecki wins by split decision
Any other result
Jacobs wins by split decision
Any other result
Sulecki wins by majority decision
Any other result
Jacobs wins by majority decision
Any other result
Jacobs wins in round 1-6
Any other result
Sulecki wins in round 1-6
Any other result
Jacobs wins in round 7-12
Any other result
Sulecki wins in round 7-12
Any other result
Fight ends in a technical draw
Any other result
Fight ends in a split decision draw
Any other result
Fight ends in a unanimous draw
Any other result
Jacobs points handicap -21½
Sulecki points handicap +21½
Sulecki wins in round 1-4
Any other result
Jacobs wins in round 1-4
Any other result
Sulecki wins in round 5-8
Any other result
Jacobs wins in round 5-8
Any other result
Sulecki wins in round 9-12
Any other result
Jacobs wins in round 9-12
Any other result
Fight ends in round 2
Any other result
Fight ends in round 3
Any other result
Fight ends in round 4
Any other result
Fight ends in round 5
Any other result
Fight ends in round 6
Any other result
Fight ends in round 7
Any other result
Fight ends in round 8
Any other result
Fight ends in round 9
Any other result
Fight ends in round 10
Any other result
Fight ends in round 11
Any other result
Fight ends in round 12
Any other result
Fight ends in round 1-3
Any other result
Fight ends in round 4-6
Any other result
Fight ends in round 7-9
Any other result
Fight ends in round 10-12
Any other result
Fight ends in round 1-4
Any other result
Fight ends in round 5-8
Any other result
Fight ends in round 9-12
Any other result
Fight ends in round 1-6
Any other result
Fight ends in round 7-12
Any other result
Sulecki wins in round 1-2
Any other result
Jacobs wins in round 1-2
Any other result
Sulecki wins in round 3-4
Any other result
Jacobs wins in round 3-4
Any other result
Sulecki wins in round 5-6
Any other result
Jacobs wins in round 5-6
Any other result
Sulecki wins in round 7-8
Any other result
Jacobs wins in round 7-8
Any other result
Jacobs wins in round 9-10
Any other result
Sulecki wins in round 9-10
Any other result
Jacobs wins in round 11-12
Any other result
Sulecki wins in round 11-12
Any other result
Fight ends in round 1-2
Any other result
Fight ends in round 3-4
Any other result
Fight ends in round 5-6
Any other result
Fight ends in round 7-8
Any other result
Fight ends in round 9-10
Any other result
Fight ends in round 11-12
Any other result
Sulecki wins after being knocked down
Any other result
Jacobs wins after being knocked down
Any other result
Sulecki wins in 0:01-1:00 of round 1
Any other result
Jacobs wins in 0:01-1:00 of round 1
Any other result
21:00Jarrell Miller
ESTJohann Duhaupas
Over 9½ rounds
Under 9½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Miller wins by TKO/KO or DQ
Any other result
Duhaupas wins by TKO/KO or DQ
Any other result
Miller wins by decision
Any other result
Duhaupas wins by decision
Any other result
Fight is a draw
Any other result
Miller wins inside distance
Not Miller inside distance
Duhaupas wins inside distance
Not Duhaupas inside distance
Miller wins in round 1
Any other result
Duhaupas wins in round 1
Any other result
Miller wins in round 2
Any other result
Duhaupas wins in round 2
Any other result
Miller wins in round 3
Any other result
Duhaupas wins in round 3
Any other result
Duhaupas wins in round 4
Any other result
Miller wins in round 4
Any other result
Duhaupas wins in round 5
Any other result
Miller wins in round 5
Any other result
Duhaupas wins in round 6
Any other result
Miller wins in round 6
Any other result
Miller wins in round 7
Any other result
Duhaupas wins in round 7
Any other result
Miller wins in round 8
Any other result
Duhaupas wins in round 8
Any other result
Miller wins in round 9
Any other result
Duhaupas wins in round 9
Any other result
Miller wins in round 10
Any other result
Duhaupas wins in round 10
Any other result
Miller wins in round 11
Any other result
Duhaupas wins in round 11
Any other result
Duhaupas wins in round 12
Any other result
Miller wins in round 12
Any other result
Duhaupas wins in round 1-3
Any other result
Miller wins in round 1-3
Any other result
Duhaupas wins in round 4-6
Any other result
Miller wins in round 4-6
Any other result
Miller wins in round 7-9
Any other result
Duhaupas wins in round 7-9
Any other result
Miller wins in round 10-12
Any other result
Duhaupas wins in round 10-12
Any other result
Duhaupas wins by unanimous decision
Any other result
Miller wins by unanimous decision
Any other result
Miller wins by split decision
Any other result
Duhaupas wins by split decision
Any other result
Miller wins by majority decision
Any other result
Duhaupas wins by majority decision
Any other result
Miller wins in round 1-6
Any other result
Duhaupas wins in round 1-6
Any other result
Miller wins in round 7-12
Any other result
Duhaupas wins in round 7-12
Any other result
Miller wins in round 1-4
Any other result
Duhaupas wins in round 1-4
Any other result
Duhaupas wins in round 5-8
Any other result
Miller wins in round 5-8
Any other result
Duhaupas wins in round 9-12
Any other result
Miller wins in round 9-12
Any other result
Fight ends in round 1-3
Any other result
Fight ends in round 4-6
Any other result
Fight ends in round 7-9
Any other result
Fight ends in round 10-12
Any other result
Fight ends in round 1-4
Any other result
Fight ends in round 5-8
Any other result
Fight ends in round 9-12
Any other result
Fight ends in round 1-6
Any other result
Fight ends in round 7-12
Any other result
Duhaupas wins in round 1-2
Any other result
Miller wins in round 1-2
Any other result
Miller wins in round 3-4
Any other result
Duhaupas wins in round 3-4
Any other result
Miller wins in round 5-6
Any other result
Duhaupas wins in round 5-6
Any other result
Miller wins in round 7-8
Any other result
Duhaupas wins in round 7-8
Any other result
Miller wins in round 9-10
Any other result
Duhaupas wins in round 9-10
Any other result
Duhaupas wins in round 11-12
Any other result
Miller wins in round 11-12
Any other result
Fight ends in round 1-2
Any other result
Fight ends in round 3-4
Any other result
Fight ends in round 5-6
Any other result
Fight ends in round 7-8
Any other result
Fight ends in round 9-10
Any other result
Fight ends in round 11-12
Any other result
Miller wins after being knocked down
Any other result
Duhaupas wins after being knocked down
Any other result
Duhaupas wins in 0:01-1:00 of round 1
Any other result
Miller wins in 0:01-1:00 of round 1
Any other result
23:00Hiroshige Osawa
ESTShun Kubo
5DimesWilliam H.BovadaBookMakerBetDSIIntertopsSportBetLadbrokesPinnacleSportsInt.TheGreekBetOnlineSportsbookProps
13:00Arthur Abraham-1165-1667-1600-1562-1667-1103-1250-1600-1000 
ESTPatrick Nielsen+750+700+800+818+625+812+600+900+625 
15:00Isaac Dogboe+185+200+205+185+191+205+210+180+205+195
ESTJessie Magdaleno-225-278-260-275-219-235-278-220-240-240
Fight goes to decision-170-170
Fight doesn't go to decision+130+130
Fight is a draw+2200
Any other resultn/a
15:00Bradley Skeete-275-278-260-300-266-278-264-250-260-235
ESTKerman Lejarraga+215+200+200+200+224+200+200+200+220+190
Fight is a draw+2200
Any other resultn/a
17:00Jesus Galicia+300 
ESTRodrigo Guerrero-400 
17:00Jelena Mrdjenovich-800 
ESTStephanie Ducastel+525 
18:00Demond Nicholson+1000 
ESTJesse Hart-2500 
18:00Erickson Lubin-7500-10000-10000-6825-10000-7500 
ESTOscar Cortez+3000+1600+1600+3675+1600+3000 
19:00Bryant Jennings-1175-1096 
ESTJoey Dawejko+650+729 
20:05Katie Taylor-4000-2000-3000-3714-3333-3700-2500-4100-3200-250023 
ESTVictoria Noelia Bustos+2000+900+1100+1702+900+2300+900+1877+1500+100023 
Over 7½ rounds-675-675
Under 7½ rounds+450+450
Fight goes to decision-390-390
Fight doesn't go to decision+300+300
Taylor wins by TKO/KO or DQ+225
Any other resultn/a
Taylor wins by decision-335-335-250
Any other result+255+255n/a
Bustos wins by decision+3800+3800
Any other result-11500-11500
Fight is a draw+4500+4500
Any other result-8000-8000
Taylor wins inside distance+330+330
Not Taylor inside distance-450-450
Bustos wins inside distance+3000+3000
Not Bustos inside distance-7500-7500
Taylor wins in round 1+3300
Any other resultn/a
Taylor wins in round 2+2500
Any other resultn/a
Taylor wins in round 3+2000
Any other resultn/a
Taylor wins in round 4+1800
Any other resultn/a
Taylor wins in round 5+1600
Any other resultn/a
Taylor wins in round 6+1600
Any other resultn/a
Taylor wins in round 7+1600
Any other resultn/a
Taylor wins in round 8+1800
Any other resultn/a
Taylor wins in round 9+2000
Any other resultn/a
Taylor wins in round 10+2500
Any other resultn/a
Taylor wins in round 1-2+1400
Any other resultn/a
Taylor wins in round 3-4+1000
Any other resultn/a
Taylor wins in round 5-6+800
Any other resultn/a
Taylor wins in round 7-8+900
Any other resultn/a
Taylor wins in round 9-10+1100
Any other resultn/a
21:00Daniel Jacobs-1900-1250-1600-1861-2000-2023-1429-1800-1431-1500-2000-2000124 
ESTMaciej Sulecki+1450+600+800+961+725+1427+700+1057+701+800+1000+900124 
Over 9½ rounds-112+110-101-110-115-108-120-115
Under 9½ rounds-103-149-119-120-105-108-105-115
Fight goes to decision+155+175+155+140
Fight doesn't go to decision-175-250-175n/a
Sulecki wins by TKO/KO or DQ+2675+1400+1400+2675+1400
Any other result-5700n/an/a-5700n/a
Jacobs wins by TKO/KO or DQ-147-227-189-147-189
Any other result+127n/an/a+127n/a
Jacobs wins by decision+180+225+215+180+187
Any other result-220n/an/a-220n/a
Sulecki wins by decision+2450+1200+1400+2450+1400
Any other result-4900n/an/a-4900n/a
Fight is a draw+4000+2500+2500+4000+2500+2500
Any other result-7000n/an/a-7000n/an/a
Jacobs wins inside distance-160-160
Not Jacobs inside distance+140+140
Sulecki wins inside distance+2375+2375
Not Sulecki inside distance-4750-4750
Jacobs wins in round 1+2800+1400+1800+2800+2000
Any other result-6200n/an/a-6200n/a
Sulecki wins in round 1+25000+10000+15000+25000+15000
Any other result-75000n/an/a-75000n/a
Jacobs wins in round 2+2000+1200+1400+2000+1800
Any other result-4000n/an/a-4000n/a
Sulecki wins in round 2+23500+8000+12500+23500+15000
Any other result-70500n/an/a-70500n/a
Jacobs wins in round 3+1800+1000+1000+1800+1600
Any other result-3600n/an/a-3600n/a
Sulecki wins in round 3+22500+8000+10000+22500+10000
Any other result-67500n/an/a-67500n/a
Sulecki wins in round 4+21500+8000+10000+21500+10000
Any other result-64500n/an/a-64500n/a
Jacobs wins in round 4+1600+1000+1000+1600+1400
Any other result-3200n/an/a-3200n/a
Jacobs wins in round 5+1400+1000+900+1400+1200
Any other result-2500n/an/a-2500n/a
Sulecki wins in round 5+21500+8000+8000+21500+10000
Any other result-64500n/an/a-64500n/a
Jacobs wins in round 6+1200+1000+900+1200+1000
Any other result-1900n/an/a-1900n/a
Sulecki wins in round 6+21500+8000+8000+21500+10000
Any other result-64500n/an/a-64500n/a
Jacobs wins in round 7+1100+1000+900+1100+900
Any other result-1700n/an/a-1700n/a
Sulecki wins in round 7+21500+8000+8000+21500+10000
Any other result-64500n/an/a-64500n/a
Jacobs wins in round 8+1100+1000+900+1100+900
Any other result-1700n/an/a-1700n/a
Sulecki wins in round 8+21500+8000+8000+21500+10000
Any other result-64500n/an/a-64500n/a
Jacobs wins in round 9+1100+1200+1000+1100+1000
Any other result-1700n/an/a-1700n/a
Sulecki wins in round 9+20500+8000+10000+20500+10000
Any other result-61500n/an/a-61500n/a
Jacobs wins in round 10+1100+1400+1200+1100+1400
Any other result-1700n/an/a-1700n/a
Sulecki wins in round 10+20500+8000+12500+20500+10000
Any other result-61500n/an/a-61500n/a
Jacobs wins in round 11+1200+1800+1600+1200+1800
Any other result-1900n/an/a-1900n/a
Sulecki wins in round 11+21500+8000+12500+21500+15000
Any other result-64500n/an/a-64500n/a
Jacobs wins in round 12+2000+2000+2000+2000+2200
Any other result-4000n/an/a-4000n/a
Sulecki wins in round 12+22500+10000+15000+22500+15000
Any other result-67500n/an/a-67500n/a
Jacobs wins in round 1-3+794+400+794+550
Any other result-1235n/a-1235n/a
Sulecki wins in round 1-3+8475+4000+8475+5000
Any other result-22900n/a-22900n/a
Jacobs wins in round 4-6+480+333+480+350
Any other result-660n/a-660n/a
Sulecki wins in round 4-6+7800+3300+7800+3300
Any other result-20700n/a-20700n/a
Jacobs wins in round 7-9+355+333+355+260
Any other result-445n/a-445n/a
Sulecki wins in round 7-9+7700+3300+7700+3300
Any other result-20400n/a-20400n/a
Jacobs wins in round 10-12+452+450+452+550
Any other result-603n/a-603n/a
Sulecki wins in round 10-12+7800+4000+7800+5000
Any other result-20700n/a-20700n/a
Fight starts round 2-5600-5600
Fight won't start round 2+2650+2650
Fight starts round 3-1993-1993
Fight won't start round 3+1247+1247
Fight starts round 4-1146-1146
Fight won't start round 4+736+736
Fight starts round 5-730-730
Fight won't start round 5+515+515
Fight starts round 6-475-475
Fight won't start round 6+380+380
Fight starts round 7-326-326
Fight won't start round 7+266+266
Fight starts round 8-231-231
Fight won't start round 8+191+191
Fight starts round 9-166-166
Fight won't start round 9+146+146
Fight starts round 10-128-128
Fight won't start round 10+108+108
Fight starts round 11+102+102
Fight won't start round 11-122-122
Fight starts round 12+135+135
Fight won't start round 12-155-155
Fight goes 1:30 in round 2-3400-3400
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 2+1700+1700
Fight goes 1:30 in round 3-1511-1511
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 3+1006+1006
Fight goes 1:30 in round 4-943-943
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 4+622+622
Fight goes 1:30 in round 5-577-577
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 5+439+439
Fight goes 1:30 in round 6-415-415
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 6+333+333
Fight goes 1:30 in round 7-283-283
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 7+242+242
Fight goes 1:30 in round 8-205-205
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 8+173+173
Fight goes 1:30 in round 9-151-151
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 9+131+131
Fight goes 1:30 in round 11+112+112
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 11-132-132
Fight goes 1:30 in round 12+142+142
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 12-162-162
Sulecki wins by unanimous decision+4000+4000+2000
Any other result-12500-12500n/a
Jacobs wins by unanimous decision+275+275+275
Any other result-365-365n/a
Sulecki wins by split decision+4000+4000+6600
Any other result-12500-12500n/a
Jacobs wins by split decision+950+950+1800
Any other result-1700-1700n/a
Sulecki wins by majority decision+7100+7100+15000
Any other result-23300-23300n/a
Jacobs wins by majority decision+1450+1450+2200
Any other result-3400-3400n/a
Jacobs wins in round 1-6+288+288+187
Any other result-348-348n/a
Sulecki wins in round 1-6+4275+4275+2000
Any other result-10550-10550n/a
Jacobs wins in round 7-12+166+166+150
Any other result-191-191n/a
Sulecki wins in round 7-12+4025+4025+2000
Any other result-10050-10050n/a
Fight ends in a technical draw+17500+17500
Any other result-52500-52500
Fight ends in a split decision draw+7000+7000
Any other result-18500-18500
Fight ends in a unanimous draw+13500+13500
Any other result-40500-40500
Jacobs points handicap -21½-550-550
Sulecki points handicap +21½+400+400
Sulecki wins in round 1-4+6475+6475+3300
Any other result-16400-16400n/a
Jacobs wins in round 1-4+548+548+400
Any other result-795-795n/a
Sulecki wins in round 5-8+6125+6125+2800
Any other result-15250-15250n/a
Jacobs wins in round 5-8+282+282+200
Any other result-342-342n/a
Sulecki wins in round 9-12+6025+6025+3300
Any other result-15050-15050n/a
Jacobs wins in round 9-12+312+312+350
Any other result-373-373n/a
Fight ends in round 2+1874+1874
Any other result-3745-3745
Fight ends in round 3+1693+1693
Any other result-3380-3380
Fight ends in round 4+1508+1508
Any other result-3015-3015
Fight ends in round 5+1365+1365
Any other result-2350-2350
Fight ends in round 6+1160+1160
Any other result-1820-1820
Fight ends in round 7+1067+1067
Any other result-1633-1633
Fight ends in round 8+1067+1067
Any other result-1633-1633
Fight ends in round 9+1065+1065
Any other result-1630-1630
Fight ends in round 10+1065+1065
Any other result-1630-1630
Fight ends in round 11+1160+1160
Any other result-1820-1820
Fight ends in round 12+1868+1868
Any other result-3730-3730
Fight ends in round 1-3+450
Any other resultn/a
Fight ends in round 4-6+460+460+280
Any other result-620-620n/a
Fight ends in round 7-9+340+340+220
Any other result-425-425n/a
Fight ends in round 10-12+434+434+450
Any other result-567-567n/a
Fight ends in round 1-4+350
Any other resultn/a
Fight ends in round 5-8+267+267+200
Any other result-327-327n/a
Fight ends in round 9-12+294+294+333
Any other result-354-354n/a
Fight ends in round 1-6+187
Any other resultn/a
Fight ends in round 7-12+157+157+160
Any other result-178-178n/a
Sulecki wins in round 1-2+8000
Any other resultn/a
Jacobs wins in round 1-2+1000
Any other resultn/a
Sulecki wins in round 3-4+5000
Any other resultn/a
Jacobs wins in round 3-4+700
Any other resultn/a
Sulecki wins in round 5-6+5000
Any other resultn/a
Jacobs wins in round 5-6+550
Any other resultn/a
Sulecki wins in round 7-8+5000
Any other resultn/a
Jacobs wins in round 7-8+450
Any other resultn/a
Jacobs wins in round 9-10+550
Any other resultn/a
Sulecki wins in round 9-10+5000
Any other resultn/a
Jacobs wins in round 11-12+1000
Any other resultn/a
Sulecki wins in round 11-12+8000
Any other resultn/a
Fight ends in round 1-2+800
Any other resultn/a
Fight ends in round 3-4+650
Any other resultn/a
Fight ends in round 5-6+450
Any other resultn/a
Fight ends in round 7-8+400
Any other resultn/a
Fight ends in round 9-10+500
Any other resultn/a
Fight ends in round 11-12+900
Any other resultn/a
Sulecki wins after being knocked down+2800
Any other resultn/a
Jacobs wins after being knocked down+900
Any other resultn/a
Sulecki wins in 0:01-1:00 of round 1+50000
Any other resultn/a
Jacobs wins in 0:01-1:00 of round 1+5000
Any other resultn/a
21:00Jarrell Miller-3000-1667-2500-2136-2000-2775-1667-3000-2500-2100-200088 
ESTJohann Duhaupas+1500+750+1000+1108+725+1725+800+1529+1200+1100+90088 
Over 9½ rounds+225+175+225+200
Under 9½ rounds-285-230-285-250
Fight goes to decision+350+350+275
Fight doesn't go to decision-485-485n/a
Miller wins by TKO/KO or DQ-303-303
Any other resultn/an/a
Duhaupas wins by TKO/KO or DQ+1000+1200
Any other resultn/an/a
Miller wins by decision+425+300+425+280
Any other result-610n/a-610n/a
Duhaupas wins by decision+3200+2200+3200+2200
Any other result-8500n/a-8500n/a
Fight is a draw+4500+2500+4500+2500
Any other result-8000n/a-8000n/a
Miller wins inside distance-400-400
Not Miller inside distance+310+310
Duhaupas wins inside distance+2200+2200
Not Duhaupas inside distance-5500-5500
Miller wins in round 1+1400+1600
Any other resultn/an/a
Duhaupas wins in round 1+10000+15000
Any other resultn/an/a
Miller wins in round 2+1000+1400
Any other resultn/an/a
Duhaupas wins in round 2+8000+15000
Any other resultn/an/a
Miller wins in round 3+900+1200
Any other resultn/an/a
Duhaupas wins in round 3+8000+10000
Any other resultn/an/a
Duhaupas wins in round 4+8000+10000
Any other resultn/an/a
Miller wins in round 4+900+1000
Any other resultn/an/a
Duhaupas wins in round 5+8000+10000
Any other resultn/an/a
Miller wins in round 5+900+900
Any other resultn/an/a
Duhaupas wins in round 6+8000+10000
Any other resultn/an/a
Miller wins in round 6+900+900
Any other resultn/an/a
Miller wins in round 7+900+800
Any other resultn/an/a
Duhaupas wins in round 7+8000+10000
Any other resultn/an/a
Miller wins in round 8+1100+900
Any other resultn/an/a
Duhaupas wins in round 8+8000+10000
Any other resultn/an/a
Miller wins in round 9+1200+1100
Any other resultn/an/a
Duhaupas wins in round 9+8000+10000
Any other resultn/an/a
Miller wins in round 10+1200+1400
Any other resultn/an/a
Duhaupas wins in round 10+8000+10000
Any other resultn/an/a
Miller wins in round 11+1400+1800
Any other resultn/an/a
Duhaupas wins in round 11+10000+15000
Any other resultn/an/a
Duhaupas wins in round 12+12500+15000
Any other resultn/an/a
Miller wins in round 12+1600+2000
Any other resultn/an/a
Duhaupas wins in round 1-3+5000
Any other resultn/a
Miller wins in round 1-3+400
Any other resultn/a
Duhaupas wins in round 4-6+3300
Any other resultn/a
Miller wins in round 4-6+260
Any other resultn/a
Miller wins in round 7-9+260
Any other resultn/a
Duhaupas wins in round 7-9+3300
Any other resultn/a
Miller wins in round 10-12+550
Any other resultn/a
Duhaupas wins in round 10-12+5000
Any other resultn/a
Duhaupas wins by unanimous decision+3300
Any other resultn/a
Miller wins by unanimous decision+400
Any other resultn/a
Miller wins by split decision+1800
Any other resultn/a
Duhaupas wins by split decision+10000
Any other resultn/a
Miller wins by majority decision+3300
Any other resultn/a
Duhaupas wins by majority decision+20000
Any other resultn/a
Miller wins in round 1-6+125
Any other resultn/a
Duhaupas wins in round 1-6+2000
Any other resultn/a
Miller wins in round 7-12+140
Any other resultn/a
Duhaupas wins in round 7-12+2000
Any other resultn/a
Miller wins in round 1-4+280
Any other resultn/a
Duhaupas wins in round 1-4+3300
Any other resultn/a
Duhaupas wins in round 5-8+2800
Any other resultn/a
Miller wins in round 5-8+175
Any other resultn/a
Duhaupas wins in round 9-12+3300
Any other resultn/a
Miller wins in round 9-12+350
Any other resultn/a
Fight ends in round 1-3+350
Any other resultn/a
Fight ends in round 4-6+220
Any other resultn/a
Fight ends in round 7-9+220
Any other resultn/a
Fight ends in round 10-12+450
Any other resultn/a
Fight ends in round 1-4+260
Any other resultn/a
Fight ends in round 5-8+162
Any other resultn/a
Fight ends in round 9-12+333
Any other resultn/a
Fight ends in round 1-6+137
Any other resultn/a
Fight ends in round 7-12+150
Any other resultn/a
Duhaupas wins in round 1-2+8000
Any other resultn/a
Miller wins in round 1-2+700
Any other resultn/a
Miller wins in round 3-4+550
Any other resultn/a
Duhaupas wins in round 3-4+5000
Any other resultn/a
Miller wins in round 5-6+450
Any other resultn/a
Duhaupas wins in round 5-6+5000
Any other resultn/a
Miller wins in round 7-8+400
Any other resultn/a
Duhaupas wins in round 7-8+5000
Any other resultn/a
Miller wins in round 9-10+600
Any other resultn/a
Duhaupas wins in round 9-10+5000
Any other resultn/a
Duhaupas wins in round 11-12+8000
Any other resultn/a
Miller wins in round 11-12+1000
Any other resultn/a
Fight ends in round 1-2+700
Any other resultn/a
Fight ends in round 3-4+450
Any other resultn/a
Fight ends in round 5-6+400
Any other resultn/a
Fight ends in round 7-8+350
Any other resultn/a
Fight ends in round 9-10+550
Any other resultn/a
Fight ends in round 11-12+800
Any other resultn/a
Miller wins after being knocked down+700
Any other resultn/a
Duhaupas wins after being knocked down+2800
Any other resultn/a
Duhaupas wins in 0:01-1:00 of round 1+50000
Any other resultn/a
Miller wins in 0:01-1:00 of round 1+3300
Any other resultn/a
23:00Hiroshige Osawa+207 
ESTShun Kubo-260 
Last change: < 1 min ago
Last change: 3 days ago
14:00Joe Joyce
ESTLenroy Thomas
Fight is a draw
Any other result
15:00Jamie Cox
ESTJohn Ryder
Fight is a draw
Any other result
16:00James Tennyson
ESTMartin J. Ward
16:00James Tennyson
ESTMartin Joseph Ward
Fight is a draw
Any other result
16:00Emmanuel Rodriguez
ESTPaul Butler
Fight is a draw
Any other result
17:00David Haye
ESTTony Bellew
Over 4½ rounds
Under 4½ rounds
Over 5½ rounds
Under 5½ rounds
Over 6½ rounds
Under 6½ rounds
Over 7½ rounds
Under 7½ rounds
Over 8½ rounds
Under 8½ rounds
Over 9½ rounds
Under 9½ rounds
Over 10½ rounds
Under 10½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Haye wins by TKO/KO or DQ
Any other result
Bellew wins by TKO/KO or DQ
Any other result
Haye wins by decision
Any other result
Bellew wins by decision
Any other result
Fight is a draw
Any other result
Haye wins inside distance
Not Haye inside distance
Bellew wins inside distance
Not Bellew inside distance
Haye wins in round 1
Any other result
Bellew wins in round 1
Any other result
Haye wins in round 2
Any other result
Bellew wins in round 2
Any other result
Haye wins in round 3
Any other result
Bellew wins in round 3
Any other result
Bellew wins in round 4
Any other result
Haye wins in round 4
Any other result
Bellew wins in round 5
Any other result
Haye wins in round 5
Any other result
Bellew wins in round 6
Any other result
Haye wins in round 6
Any other result
Haye wins in round 7
Any other result
Bellew wins in round 7
Any other result
Haye wins in round 8
Any other result
Bellew wins in round 8
Any other result
Haye wins in round 9
Any other result
Bellew wins in round 9
Any other result
Haye wins in round 10
Any other result
Bellew wins in round 10
Any other result
Haye wins in round 11
Any other result
Bellew wins in round 11
Any other result
Bellew wins in round 12
Any other result
Haye wins in round 12
Any other result
Haye wins in round 1-3
Any other result
Bellew wins in round 1-3
Any other result
Haye wins in round 4-6
Any other result
Bellew wins in round 4-6
Any other result
Haye wins in round 7-9
Any other result
Bellew wins in round 7-9
Any other result
Haye wins in round 10-12
Any other result
Bellew wins in round 10-12
Any other result
Bellew wins by unanimous decision
Any other result
Haye wins by unanimous decision
Any other result
Bellew wins by split decision
Any other result
Haye wins by split decision
Any other result
Bellew wins by majority decision
Any other result
Haye wins by majority decision
Any other result
Haye wins in round 1-6
Any other result
Bellew wins in round 1-6
Any other result
Haye wins in round 7-12
Any other result
Bellew wins in round 7-12
Any other result
Haye wins in round 1-4
Any other result
Bellew wins in round 1-4
Any other result
Haye wins in round 5-8
Any other result
Bellew wins in round 5-8
Any other result
Haye wins in round 9-12
Any other result
Bellew wins in round 9-12
Any other result
Fight ends in round 1-3
Any other result
Fight ends in round 4-6
Any other result
Fight ends in round 7-9
Any other result
Fight ends in round 10-12
Any other result
Fight ends in round 1-4
Any other result
Fight ends in round 5-8
Any other result
Fight ends in round 9-12
Any other result
Fight ends in round 1-6
Any other result
Fight ends in round 7-12
Any other result
Bellew wins in round 1-2
Any other result
Haye wins in round 1-2
Any other result
Bellew wins in round 3-4
Any other result
Haye wins in round 3-4
Any other result
Bellew wins in round 5-6
Any other result
Haye wins in round 5-6
Any other result
Haye wins in round 7-8
Any other result
Bellew wins in round 7-8
Any other result
Haye wins in round 9-10
Any other result
Bellew wins in round 9-10
Any other result
Haye wins in round 11-12
Any other result
Bellew wins in round 11-12
Any other result
Fight ends in round 1-2
Any other result
Fight ends in round 3-4
Any other result
Fight ends in round 5-6
Any other result
Fight ends in round 7-8
Any other result
Fight ends in round 9-10
Any other result
Fight ends in round 11-12
Any other result
Bellew wins after being knocked down
Any other result
Haye wins after being knocked down
Any other result
Bellew wins in 0:01-1:00 of round 1
Any other result
Haye wins in 0:01-1:00 of round 1
Any other result
21:00Gennady Golovkin
ESTVanes Martirosyan
Fight is a draw
Any other result
5DimesWilliam H.BovadaBookMakerBetDSIIntertopsSportBetLadbrokesPinnacleSportsInt.TheGreekBetOnlineSportsbookProps
14:00Joe Joyce-3500-5000-3500-5000-3238-3333-3535-3333-5000
ESTLenroy Thomas+1750+1200+1200+950+2012+1000+1416+900+1200
Fight is a draw+3300
Any other resultn/a
15:00Jamie Cox+145+110+110+135+100+148+100+137+110+115+140
ESTJohn Ryder-165-137-140-155-143-162-125-155-137-140-160
Fight is a draw+2200
Any other resultn/a
16:00James Tennyson+275 
ESTMartin J. Ward-321 
16:00James Tennyson+270+250+265+284+225+283+250+250+275+285
ESTMartin Joseph Ward-360-345-350-358-400-347-357-357-350-350
Fight is a draw+2200
Any other resultn/a
16:00Emmanuel Rodriguez-400-333-350-365-400-389-357-353-333-400-335
ESTPaul Butler+325+240+265+300+225+336+240+300+241+300+275
Fight is a draw+2500
Any other resultn/a
17:00David Haye-220-227-225-187-250-214-227-202-217-200-205-20094 
ESTTony Bellew+180+188+175+157+165+186+175+178+168+170+175+16594 
Over 4½ rounds-400
Under 4½ rounds+275
Over 5½ rounds-278
Under 5½ rounds+200
Over 6½ rounds-175
Under 6½ rounds+125
Over 7½ rounds-135-137-135-135-129
Under 7½ rounds+115+100+105+115+110
Over 8½ rounds-137
Under 8½ rounds+100
Over 9½ rounds+120
Under 9½ rounds-161
Over 10½ rounds+150
Under 10½ rounds-200
Fight goes to decision+210+250+210+200
Fight doesn't go to decision-270-345-270n/a
Haye wins by TKO/KO or DQ-137-137
Any other resultn/an/a
Bellew wins by TKO/KO or DQ+350+333
Any other resultn/an/a
Haye wins by decision+524+450+524+500
Any other result-857n/a-857n/a
Bellew wins by decision+460+550+460+550
Any other result-700n/a-700n/a
Fight is a draw+3500+2800+3500+2500+2800
Any other result-6000n/a-6000n/an/a
Haye wins inside distance-126-126
Not Haye inside distance-104-104
Bellew wins inside distance+384+384
Not Bellew inside distance-532-532
Haye wins in round 1+1400+2000
Any other resultn/an/a
Bellew wins in round 1+5000+5000
Any other resultn/an/a
Haye wins in round 2+1200+1600
Any other resultn/an/a
Bellew wins in round 2+4000+4000
Any other resultn/an/a
Haye wins in round 3+1200+1200
Any other resultn/an/a
Bellew wins in round 3+3300+3300
Any other resultn/an/a
Bellew wins in round 4+3300+3300
Any other resultn/an/a
Haye wins in round 4+1200+1200
Any other resultn/an/a
Bellew wins in round 5+3300+3300
Any other resultn/an/a
Haye wins in round 5+1200+1200
Any other resultn/an/a
Bellew wins in round 6+3300+3300
Any other resultn/an/a
Haye wins in round 6+1100+1200
Any other resultn/an/a
Haye wins in round 7+1100+1200
Any other resultn/an/a
Bellew wins in round 7+3300+2800
Any other resultn/an/a
Haye wins in round 8+1400+1600
Any other resultn/an/a
Bellew wins in round 8+3300+2800
Any other resultn/an/a
Haye wins in round 9+2000+1800
Any other resultn/an/a
Bellew wins in round 9+4000+3300
Any other resultn/an/a
Haye wins in round 10+2500+2000
Any other resultn/an/a
Bellew wins in round 10+5000+4000
Any other resultn/an/a
Haye wins in round 11+3300+2500
Any other resultn/an/a
Bellew wins in round 11+5000+5000
Any other resultn/an/a
Bellew wins in round 12+6600+6600
Any other resultn/an/a
Haye wins in round 12+4000+2800
Any other resultn/an/a
Haye wins in round 1-3+650+500
Any other resultn/an/a
Bellew wins in round 1-3+1400+1400
Any other resultn/an/a
Haye wins in round 4-6+400+350
Any other resultn/an/a
Bellew wins in round 4-6+1200+1100
Any other resultn/an/a
Haye wins in round 7-9+450+450
Any other resultn/an/a
Bellew wins in round 7-9+1200+1000
Any other resultn/an/a
Haye wins in round 10-12+650+800
Any other resultn/an/a
Bellew wins in round 10-12+1600+1600
Any other resultn/an/a
Bellew wins by unanimous decision+700
Any other resultn/a
Haye wins by unanimous decision+700
Any other resultn/a
Bellew wins by split decision+4000
Any other resultn/a
Haye wins by split decision+4000
Any other resultn/a
Bellew wins by majority decision+5000
Any other resultn/a
Haye wins by majority decision+5000
Any other resultn/a
Haye wins in round 1-6+162
Any other resultn/a
Bellew wins in round 1-6+600
Any other resultn/a
Haye wins in round 7-12+260
Any other resultn/a
Bellew wins in round 7-12+600
Any other resultn/a
Haye wins in round 1-4+333
Any other resultn/a
Bellew wins in round 1-4+1000
Any other resultn/a
Haye wins in round 5-8+280
Any other resultn/a
Bellew wins in round 5-8+800
Any other resultn/a
Haye wins in round 9-12+550
Any other resultn/a
Bellew wins in round 9-12+1200
Any other resultn/a
Fight ends in round 1-3+300
Any other resultn/a
Fight ends in round 4-6+220
Any other resultn/a
Fight ends in round 7-9+260
Any other resultn/a
Fight ends in round 10-12+450
Any other resultn/a
Fight ends in round 1-4+225
Any other resultn/a
Fight ends in round 5-8+187
Any other resultn/a
Fight ends in round 9-12+350
Any other resultn/a
Fight ends in round 1-6+120
Any other resultn/a
Fight ends in round 7-12+175
Any other resultn/a
Bellew wins in round 1-2+2200
Any other resultn/a
Haye wins in round 1-2+900
Any other resultn/a
Bellew wins in round 3-4+1600
Any other resultn/a
Haye wins in round 3-4+600
Any other resultn/a
Bellew wins in round 5-6+1600
Any other resultn/a
Haye wins in round 5-6+600
Any other resultn/a
Haye wins in round 7-8+700
Any other resultn/a
Bellew wins in round 7-8+1400
Any other resultn/a
Haye wins in round 9-10+1000
Any other resultn/a
Bellew wins in round 9-10+1800
Any other resultn/a
Haye wins in round 11-12+1400
Any other resultn/a
Bellew wins in round 11-12+2800
Any other resultn/a
Fight ends in round 1-2+600
Any other resultn/a
Fight ends in round 3-4+400
Any other resultn/a
Fight ends in round 5-6+400
Any other resultn/a
Fight ends in round 7-8+450
Any other resultn/a
Fight ends in round 9-10+600
Any other resultn/a
Fight ends in round 11-12+900
Any other resultn/a
Bellew wins after being knocked down+700
Any other resultn/a
Haye wins after being knocked down+450
Any other resultn/a
Bellew wins in 0:01-1:00 of round 1+10000
Any other resultn/a
Haye wins in 0:01-1:00 of round 1+4000
Any other resultn/a
21:00Gennady Golovkin-2500-3333-2500-2550-5000-2335-3333-2626-5000-3500-2500-2750
ESTVanes Martirosyan+1400+1000+1000+1300+950+1565+1000+1318+1000+1400+1200+1050
Fight is a draw+3300
Any other resultn/a
Last change: < 1 min ago
Last change: 23 days ago
Last change: 1 hr 50 min ago
Last change: 3 hr 11 min ago
16:00Andrew Moloney
ESTRichard Claveras
17:00Jason Moloney
ESTKohei Kono
17:00Josh Warrington
ESTLee Selby
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Selby wins by TKO/KO or DQ
Any other result
Warrington wins by TKO/KO or DQ
Any other result
Selby wins by decision
Any other result
Warrington wins by decision
Any other result
Fight is a draw
Any other result
Warrington wins in round 1
Any other result
Selby wins in round 1
Any other result
Warrington wins in round 2
Any other result
Selby wins in round 2
Any other result
Warrington wins in round 3
Any other result
Selby wins in round 3
Any other result
Warrington wins in round 4
Any other result
Selby wins in round 4
Any other result
Warrington wins in round 5
Any other result
Selby wins in round 5
Any other result
Selby wins in round 6
Any other result
Warrington wins in round 6
Any other result
Selby wins in round 7
Any other result
Warrington wins in round 7
Any other result
Selby wins in round 8
Any other result
Warrington wins in round 8
Any other result
Warrington wins in round 9
Any other result
Selby wins in round 9
Any other result
Warrington wins in round 10
Any other result
Selby wins in round 10
Any other result
Warrington wins in round 11
Any other result
Selby wins in round 11
Any other result
Warrington wins in round 12
Any other result
Selby wins in round 12
Any other result
Warrington wins in round 1-3
Any other result
Selby wins in round 1-3
Any other result
Warrington wins in round 4-6
Any other result
Selby wins in round 4-6
Any other result
Warrington wins in round 7-9
Any other result
Selby wins in round 7-9
Any other result
Warrington wins in round 10-12
Any other result
Selby wins in round 10-12
Any other result
20:30Adonis Stevenson
ESTBadou Jack
Fight is a draw
Any other result
5DimesWilliam H.BovadaBookMakerBetDSIIntertopsSportBetLadbrokesPinnacleSportsInt.TheGreekBetOnlineSportsbookProps
16:00Andrew Moloney-2150-1985 
ESTRichard Claveras+1050+1215 
17:00Jason Moloney-400-382 
ESTKohei Kono+280+298 
17:00Josh Warrington+410+300+375+275+426+300+375+322+290+33038 
ESTLee Selby-515-400-550-500-499-455-481-455-380-40038 
Fight goes to decision-278
Fight doesn't go to decision+200
Selby wins by TKO/KO or DQ+300
Any other resultn/a
Warrington wins by TKO/KO or DQ+1200
Any other resultn/a
Selby wins by decision-149
Any other resultn/a
Warrington wins by decision+350
Any other resultn/a
Fight is a draw+2000+2200
Any other resultn/an/a
Warrington wins in round 1+10000
Any other resultn/a
Selby wins in round 1+8000
Any other resultn/a
Warrington wins in round 2+8000
Any other resultn/a
Selby wins in round 2+5000
Any other resultn/a
Warrington wins in round 3+8000
Any other resultn/a
Selby wins in round 3+4000
Any other resultn/a
Warrington wins in round 4+6600
Any other resultn/a
Selby wins in round 4+3300
Any other resultn/a
Warrington wins in round 5+6600
Any other resultn/a
Selby wins in round 5+2800
Any other resultn/a
Selby wins in round 6+2500
Any other resultn/a
Warrington wins in round 6+6600
Any other resultn/a
Selby wins in round 7+2200
Any other resultn/a
Warrington wins in round 7+6600
Any other resultn/a
Selby wins in round 8+2200
Any other resultn/a
Warrington wins in round 8+6600
Any other resultn/a
Warrington wins in round 9+6600
Any other resultn/a
Selby wins in round 9+2200
Any other resultn/a
Warrington wins in round 10+6600
Any other resultn/a
Selby wins in round 10+2200
Any other resultn/a
Warrington wins in round 11+6600
Any other resultn/a
Selby wins in round 11+2200
Any other resultn/a
Warrington wins in round 12+8000
Any other resultn/a
Selby wins in round 12+2500
Any other resultn/a
Warrington wins in round 1-3+5000
Any other resultn/a
Selby wins in round 1-3+1600
Any other resultn/a
Warrington wins in round 4-6+3300
Any other resultn/a
Selby wins in round 4-6+1000
Any other resultn/a
Warrington wins in round 7-9+2500
Any other resultn/a
Selby wins in round 7-9+700
Any other resultn/a
Warrington wins in round 10-12+2500
Any other resultn/a
Selby wins in round 10-12+750
Any other resultn/a
20:30Adonis Stevenson-160-175-160-189-157-164-158-185-170
ESTBadou Jack+140+138+130+125+143+125+140+142+145
Fight is a draw+2600
Any other resultn/a
Last change: 4 hr 18 min ago
Last change: 2 days ago
Last change: 1 day 14 hr ago
Last change: 4 hr 51 min ago
17:30Billy Joe Saunders
ESTMartin Murray
Over 9½ rounds
Under 9½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Saunders wins by decision
Any other result
Murray wins by decision
Any other result
Fight is a draw
Any other result
Saunders wins inside distance
Not Saunders inside distance
Murray wins inside distance
Not Murray inside distance
5DimesWilliam H.BovadaBookMakerBetDSIIntertopsSportBetLadbrokesPinnacleSportsInt.TheGreekBetOnlineSportsbookProps
17:30Billy Joe Saunders-2400-1429-2500-2000-2246-1250-1429-2000-1500
ESTMartin Murray+1375+650+1000+675+1529+650+650+1000+950
Over 9½ rounds-510-480-510
Under 9½ rounds+370+335+370
Fight goes to decision-350-350
Fight doesn't go to decision+250+250
Saunders wins by decision-220-220
Any other result+166+166
Murray wins by decision+2150+2150
Any other result-6450-6450
Fight is a draw+3500+3500+3300
Any other result-6000-6000n/a
Saunders wins inside distance+226+226
Not Saunders inside distance-306-306
Murray wins inside distance+1950+1950
Not Murray inside distance-5850-5850
Last change: 2 days ago
Last change: 12 days ago
Last change: 2 days ago
Last change: 14 hr 57 min ago
Last change: 8 days ago
Last change: 55 days ago
Loading indicator Loading indicator
Home| Desktop site| MMA Odds|Terms of service|Contact|© 2015