Last change: 2 hr 14 min ago
Last change: 5 hr ago
08:00Cecilia Braekhus
ESTKlara Svensson
Fight is a draw
Any other result
17:00McJoe Arroyo
ESTTeiru Kinoshita
21:00Francisco Vargas
ESTMiguel Berchelt
Fight is a draw
Any other result
21:00Jonathan Victor Barros
ESTLee Selby
Fight is a draw
Any other result
22:00Dejan Zlaticanin
ESTMikey Garcia
Fight is a draw
Any other result
23:00Carl Frampton
ESTLeo Santa Cruz
Over 10½ rounds
Under 10½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Frampton wins by TKO/KO or DQ
Any other result
Cruz wins by TKO/KO or DQ
Any other result
Cruz wins by decision
Any other result
Frampton wins by decision
Any other result
Fight is a draw
Any other result
Frampton wins inside distance
Not Frampton inside distance
Cruz wins inside distance
Not Cruz inside distance
Cruz wins in round 1
Any other result
Frampton wins in round 1
Any other result
Cruz wins in round 2
Any other result
Frampton wins in round 2
Any other result
Cruz wins in round 3
Any other result
Frampton wins in round 3
Any other result
Cruz wins in round 4
Any other result
Frampton wins in round 4
Any other result
Cruz wins in round 5
Any other result
Frampton wins in round 5
Any other result
Cruz wins in round 6
Any other result
Frampton wins in round 6
Any other result
Cruz wins in round 7
Any other result
Frampton wins in round 7
Any other result
Frampton wins in round 8
Any other result
Cruz wins in round 8
Any other result
Frampton wins in round 9
Any other result
Cruz wins in round 9
Any other result
Frampton wins in round 10
Any other result
Cruz wins in round 10
Any other result
Frampton wins in round 11
Any other result
Cruz wins in round 11
Any other result
Frampton wins in round 12
Any other result
Cruz wins in round 12
Any other result
Cruz wins in round 1-3
Any other result
Frampton wins in round 1-3
Any other result
Cruz wins in round 4-6
Any other result
Frampton wins in round 4-6
Any other result
Frampton wins in round 7-9
Any other result
Cruz wins in round 7-9
Any other result
Cruz wins in round 10-12
Any other result
Frampton wins in round 10-12
Any other result
Fight starts round 2
Fight won't start round 2
Fight starts round 3
Fight won't start round 3
Fight starts round 4
Fight won't start round 4
Fight starts round 5
Fight won't start round 5
Fight starts round 6
Fight won't start round 6
Fight starts round 7
Fight won't start round 7
Fight starts round 8
Fight won't start round 8
Fight starts round 9
Fight won't start round 9
Fight starts round 10
Fight won't start round 10
Fight starts round 11
Fight won't start round 11
Fight starts round 12
Fight won't start round 12
Fight goes 1:30 in round 2
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 2
Fight goes 1:30 in round 3
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 3
Fight goes 1:30 in round 4
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 4
Fight goes 1:30 in round 5
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 5
Fight goes 1:30 in round 6
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 6
Fight goes 1:30 in round 7
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 7
Fight goes 1:30 in round 8
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 8
Fight goes 1:30 in round 9
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 9
Fight goes 1:30 in round 10
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 10
Fight goes 1:30 in round 12
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 12
Frampton wins by unanimous decision
Any other result
Cruz wins by unanimous decision
Any other result
Frampton wins by split decision
Any other result
Cruz wins by split decision
Any other result
Cruz wins by majority decision
Any other result
Frampton wins by majority decision
Any other result
Cruz wins in round 1-6
Any other result
Frampton wins in round 1-6
Any other result
Cruz wins in round 7-12
Any other result
Frampton wins in round 7-12
Any other result
Fight ends in a technical draw
Any other result
Fight ends in a unanimous draw
Any other result
Frampton points handicap -3½
Cruz points handicap +3½
Frampton wins in round 1-4
Any other result
Cruz wins in round 1-4
Any other result
Frampton wins in round 5-8
Any other result
Cruz wins in round 5-8
Any other result
Frampton wins in round 9-12
Any other result
Cruz wins in round 9-12
Any other result
Fight ends in round 2
Any other result
Fight ends in round 3
Any other result
Fight ends in round 4
Any other result
Fight ends in round 5
Any other result
Fight ends in round 6
Any other result
Fight ends in round 7
Any other result
Fight ends in round 8
Any other result
Fight ends in round 9
Any other result
Fight ends in round 10
Any other result
Fight ends in round 11
Any other result
Fight ends in round 12
Any other result
Fight ends in round 1-3
Any other result
Fight ends in round 4-6
Any other result
Fight ends in round 7-9
Any other result
Fight ends in round 10-12
Any other result
Fight ends in round 1-4
Any other result
Fight ends in round 5-8
Any other result
Fight ends in round 9-12
Any other result
Fight ends in round 1-6
Any other result
Fight ends in round 7-12
Any other result
Frampton wins in round 1-2
Any other result
Cruz wins in round 1-2
Any other result
Frampton wins in round 3-4
Any other result
Cruz wins in round 3-4
Any other result
Cruz wins in round 5-6
Any other result
Frampton wins in round 5-6
Any other result
Cruz wins in round 7-8
Any other result
Frampton wins in round 7-8
Any other result
Cruz wins in round 9-10
Any other result
Frampton wins in round 9-10
Any other result
Cruz wins in round 11-12
Any other result
Frampton wins in round 11-12
Any other result
Fight ends in round 1-2
Any other result
Fight ends in round 3-4
Any other result
Fight ends in round 5-6
Any other result
Fight ends in round 7-8
Any other result
Fight ends in round 9-10
Any other result
Fight ends in round 11-12
Any other result
Frampton wins after being knocked down
Any other result
Cruz wins after being knocked down
Any other result
Cruz wins in 0:01-1:00 of round 1
Any other result
Frampton wins in 0:01-1:00 of round 1
Any other result
5DimesWilliam H.BodogBookMakerBetDSIIntertopsSportBetLadbrokesPinnacleSportsInt.TheGreekBetOnlineSportsbookProps
08:00Cecilia Braekhus-1370-1429-1400-1667-1277-1429-1400
ESTKlara Svensson+750+650+750+675+843+700+850
Fight is a draw+2500
Any other resultn/a
17:00McJoe Arroyo-430-500-412 
ESTTeiru Kinoshita+310+333+328 
21:00Francisco Vargas-115-200-125-130-130-143-112-149-125-189-125-130
ESTMiguel Berchelt-105+150-105+110+110+105-102+125+111+150+100+110
Fight is a draw+2000
Any other resultn/a
21:00Jonathan Victor Barros+1150+700+950+1296+800+1131+800+700+1000
ESTLee Selby-2125-1667-2250-1979-1667-1818-2513-1300-2000
Fight is a draw+3300
Any other resultn/a
22:00Dejan Zlaticanin+180+175+175+167+167+165+186+200+170+216+170+180
ESTMikey Garcia-220-250-225-194-194-250-214-250-193-288-200-210
Fight is a draw+2200
Any other resultn/a
23:00Carl Frampton-155-137-155-156-156-161-157-137-150-147-165-150123 
ESTLeo Santa Cruz+145+120+125+131+131+110+143+120+133+121+140+130123 
Over 10½ rounds-240-225-225-250-244-246-225-225
Under 10½ rounds+220+190+190+190+216+205+180+185
Fight goes to decision-200-200-200-227
Fight doesn't go to decision+170+150+170+162
Frampton wins by TKO/KO or DQ+351+350+351+350
Any other result-441n/a-441n/a
Cruz wins by TKO/KO or DQ+547+400+547+400
Any other result-793n/a-793n/a
Cruz wins by decision+283+250+283+250
Any other result-343n/a-343n/a
Frampton wins by decision+190+138+190+150
Any other result-230n/a-230n/a
Fight is a draw+1600+1600+1600+2000+1800
Any other result-2500n/a-2500n/an/a
Frampton wins inside distance+331+331
Not Frampton inside distance-411-411
Cruz wins inside distance+515+515
Not Cruz inside distance-730-730
Cruz wins in round 1+9000+8000+9000+6600
Any other result-17000n/a-17000n/a
Frampton wins in round 1+7000+6600+7000+6600
Any other result-13000n/a-13000n/a
Cruz wins in round 2+7500+6600+7500+5000
Any other result-14000n/a-14000n/a
Frampton wins in round 2+5500+5000+5500+5000
Any other result-10000n/a-10000n/a
Cruz wins in round 3+7000+5000+7000+5000
Any other result-13000n/a-13000n/a
Frampton wins in round 3+5000+4000+5000+4000
Any other result-9000n/a-9000n/a
Cruz wins in round 4+6500+4000+6500+4000
Any other result-12000n/a-12000n/a
Frampton wins in round 4+4500+3300+4500+4000
Any other result-8000n/a-8000n/a
Cruz wins in round 5+6000+3300+6000+4000
Any other result-11000n/a-11000n/a
Frampton wins in round 5+4000+2800+4000+3300
Any other result-7000n/a-7000n/a
Cruz wins in round 6+6000+3300+6000+3300
Any other result-11000n/a-11000n/a
Frampton wins in round 6+4000+2500+4000+3300
Any other result-7000n/a-7000n/a
Cruz wins in round 7+5500+3300+5500+3300
Any other result-10000n/a-10000n/a
Frampton wins in round 7+4000+2500+4000+2800
Any other result-7000n/a-7000n/a
Frampton wins in round 8+3500+2200+3500+2800
Any other result-6000n/a-6000n/a
Cruz wins in round 8+5500+3300+5500+3300
Any other result-10000n/a-10000n/a
Frampton wins in round 9+3000+2500+3000+2800
Any other result-5000n/a-5000n/a
Cruz wins in round 9+5500+3300+5500+3300
Any other result-10000n/a-10000n/a
Frampton wins in round 10+3000+2800+3000+2800
Any other result-5000n/a-5000n/a
Cruz wins in round 10+5000+3300+5000+3300
Any other result-9000n/a-9000n/a
Frampton wins in round 11+3500+3300+3500+3300
Any other result-6000n/a-6000n/a
Cruz wins in round 11+5000+4000+5000+4000
Any other result-9000n/a-9000n/a
Frampton wins in round 12+4500+4000+4500+4000
Any other result-8000n/a-8000n/a
Cruz wins in round 12+6000+5000+6000+5000
Any other result-11000n/a-11000n/a
Cruz wins in round 1-3+2758+2000+2758+2200
Any other result-4515n/a-4515n/a
Frampton wins in round 1-3+2083+1600+2083+2200
Any other result-3165n/a-3165n/a
Cruz wins in round 4-6+2230+1400+2230+1600
Any other result-3460n/a-3460n/a
Frampton wins in round 4-6+1462+1000+1462+1400
Any other result-2223n/a-2223n/a
Frampton wins in round 7-9+1211+900+1211+1200
Any other result-1771n/a-1771n/a
Cruz wins in round 7-9+2010+1000+2010+1400
Any other result-3020n/a-3020n/a
Cruz wins in round 10-12+1913+1400+1913+1600
Any other result-2913n/a-2913n/a
Frampton wins in round 10-12+1248+1200+1248+1400
Any other result-1845n/a-1845n/a
Fight starts round 2-7900-7900
Fight won't start round 2+3350+3350
Fight starts round 3-3240-3240
Fight won't start round 3+1622+1622
Fight starts round 4-1800-1800
Fight won't start round 4+1150+1150
Fight starts round 5-1233-1233
Fight won't start round 5+793+793
Fight starts round 6-883-883
Fight won't start round 6+592+592
Fight starts round 7-661-661
Fight won't start round 7+481+481
Fight starts round 8-510-510
Fight won't start round 8+405+405
Fight starts round 9-410-410
Fight won't start round 9+330+330
Fight starts round 10-330-330
Fight won't start round 10+270+270
Fight starts round 11-267-267
Fight won't start round 11+227+227
Fight starts round 12-229-229
Fight won't start round 12+189+189
Fight goes 1:30 in round 2-4920-4920
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 2+2460+2460
Fight goes 1:30 in round 3-2475-2475
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 3+1395+1395
Fight goes 1:30 in round 4-1499-1499
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 4+999+999
Fight goes 1:30 in round 5-1040-1040
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 5+670+670
Fight goes 1:30 in round 6-797-797
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 6+549+549
Fight goes 1:30 in round 7-603-603
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 7+452+452
Fight goes 1:30 in round 8-472-472
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 8+377+377
Fight goes 1:30 in round 9-375-375
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 9+313+313
Fight goes 1:30 in round 10-307-307
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 10+254+254
Fight goes 1:30 in round 12-221-221
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 12+181+181
Frampton wins by unanimous decision+325+325+275
Any other result-475-475n/a
Cruz wins by unanimous decision+550+550+500
Any other result-1050-1050n/a
Frampton wins by split decision+575+575+800
Any other result-1125-1125n/a
Cruz wins by split decision+800+800+1000
Any other result-1700-1700n/a
Cruz wins by majority decision+1025+1025+2000
Any other result-1812-1812n/a
Frampton wins by majority decision+1000+1000+1600
Any other result-1750-1750n/a
Cruz wins in round 1-6+1249+1249+1000
Any other result-1847-1847n/a
Frampton wins in round 1-6+859+859+900
Any other result-1209-1209n/a
Cruz wins in round 7-12+982+982+800
Any other result-1382-1382n/a
Frampton wins in round 7-12+606+606+700
Any other result-811-811n/a
Fight ends in a technical draw+12500+12500
Any other result-37500-37500
Fight ends in a unanimous draw+7500+7500
Any other result-20000-20000
Frampton points handicap -3½-115-115
Cruz points handicap +3½-115-115
Frampton wins in round 1-4+1438+1438+1600
Any other result-2175-2175n/a
Cruz wins in round 1-4+2048+2048+1600
Any other result-3095-3095n/a
Frampton wins in round 5-8+1032+1032+1000
Any other result-1463-1463n/a
Cruz wins in round 5-8+1535+1535+1100
Any other result-2370-2370n/a
Frampton wins in round 9-12+890+890+1000
Any other result-1258-1258n/a
Cruz wins in round 9-12+1436+1436+1200
Any other result-2171-2171n/a
Fight ends in round 2+3300+3300
Any other result-5600-5600
Fight ends in round 3+3050+3050
Any other result-5100-5100
Fight ends in round 4+2788+2788
Any other result-4575-4575
Fight ends in round 5+2528+2528
Any other result-4055-4055
Fight ends in round 6+2528+2528
Any other result-4055-4055
Fight ends in round 7+2445+2445
Any other result-3890-3890
Fight ends in round 8+2265+2265
Any other result-3530-3530
Fight ends in round 9+2063+2063
Any other result-3125-3125
Fight ends in round 10+1999+1999
Any other result-2999-2999
Fight ends in round 11+2188+2188
Any other result-3375-3375
Fight ends in round 12+2703+2703
Any other result-4405-4405
Fight ends in round 1-3+1100
Any other resultn/a
Fight ends in round 4-6+888+888+700
Any other result-1255-1255n/a
Fight ends in round 7-9+739+739+600
Any other result-1039-1039n/a
Fight ends in round 10-12+744+744+700
Any other result-1044-1044n/a
Fight ends in round 1-4+700
Any other resultn/a
Fight ends in round 5-8+609+609+450
Any other result-817-817n/a
Fight ends in round 9-12+539+539+500
Any other result-714-714n/a
Fight ends in round 1-6+400
Any other resultn/a
Fight ends in round 7-12+363+363+300
Any other result-430-430n/a
Frampton wins in round 1-2+3300
Any other resultn/a
Cruz wins in round 1-2+3300
Any other resultn/a
Frampton wins in round 3-4+2500
Any other resultn/a
Cruz wins in round 3-4+2500
Any other resultn/a
Cruz wins in round 5-6+2200
Any other resultn/a
Frampton wins in round 5-6+2000
Any other resultn/a
Cruz wins in round 7-8+2000
Any other resultn/a
Frampton wins in round 7-8+1600
Any other resultn/a
Cruz wins in round 9-10+2000
Any other resultn/a
Frampton wins in round 9-10+1600
Any other resultn/a
Cruz wins in round 11-12+2500
Any other resultn/a
Frampton wins in round 11-12+2200
Any other resultn/a
Fight ends in round 1-2+1800
Any other resultn/a
Fight ends in round 3-4+1200
Any other resultn/a
Fight ends in round 5-6+1000
Any other resultn/a
Fight ends in round 7-8+900
Any other resultn/a
Fight ends in round 9-10+900
Any other resultn/a
Fight ends in round 11-12+1200
Any other resultn/a
Frampton wins after being knocked down+900
Any other resultn/a
Cruz wins after being knocked down+1200
Any other resultn/a
Cruz wins in 0:01-1:00 of round 1+15000
Any other resultn/a
Frampton wins in 0:01-1:00 of round 1+15000
Any other resultn/a
Last change: 1 hr 56 min ago
Last change: 50 min ago
Last change: 11 hr 47 min ago
Last change: 39 min ago
Last change: 1 day 4 hr ago
Last change: 3 days ago
Last change: 1 day 3 hr ago
Last change: 11 hr 45 min ago
13:00James Dickens
ESTThomas Patrick Ward
15:00Kofi Yates
ESTTommy Coyle
Fight is a draw
Any other result
16:00Jairo Lopez
ESTLuke Campbell
17:00Gavin McDonnell
ESTRey Vargas
Fight is a draw
Any other result
21:00Guillermo Rigondeaux
ESTMoises Flores
21:00Artur Szpilka
ESTDominic Breazeale
Fight is a draw
Any other result
23:00James Kirkland
ESTMiguel Cotto
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Kirkland wins by decision
Any other result
Cotto wins by decision
Any other result
Fight is a draw
Any other result
Cotto wins inside distance
Not Cotto inside distance
Kirkland wins inside distance
Not Kirkland inside distance
Last change: 5 hr 5 min ago
Last change: 5 hr 5 min ago
14:00Derry Mathews
ESTOhara Davies
16:00Danny Garcia
ESTKeith Thurman
18:00David Haye
ESTTony Bellew
Over 7½ rounds
Under 7½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Haye wins by TKO/KO or DQ
Any other result
Bellew wins by TKO/KO or DQ
Any other result
Haye wins by decision
Any other result
Bellew wins by decision
Any other result
Fight is a draw
Any other result
Haye wins inside distance
Not Haye inside distance
Bellew wins inside distance
Not Bellew inside distance
Bellew wins in round 1
Any other result
Haye wins in round 1
Any other result
Bellew wins in round 2
Any other result
Haye wins in round 2
Any other result
Bellew wins in round 3
Any other result
Haye wins in round 3
Any other result
Bellew wins in round 4
Any other result
Haye wins in round 4
Any other result
Haye wins in round 5
Any other result
Bellew wins in round 5
Any other result
Haye wins in round 6
Any other result
Bellew wins in round 6
Any other result
Haye wins in round 7
Any other result
Bellew wins in round 7
Any other result
Haye wins in round 8
Any other result
Bellew wins in round 8
Any other result
Bellew wins in round 9
Any other result
Haye wins in round 9
Any other result
Bellew wins in round 10
Any other result
Haye wins in round 10
Any other result
Bellew wins in round 11
Any other result
Haye wins in round 11
Any other result
Bellew wins in round 12
Any other result
Haye wins in round 12
Any other result
Haye wins in round 1-3
Any other result
Bellew wins in round 1-3
Any other result
Haye wins in round 4-6
Any other result
Bellew wins in round 4-6
Any other result
Haye wins in round 7-9
Any other result
Bellew wins in round 7-9
Any other result
Haye wins in round 10-12
Any other result
Bellew wins in round 10-12
Any other result
5DimesWilliam H.BodogBookMakerBetDSIIntertopsSportBetLadbrokesPinnacleSportsInt.TheGreekBetOnlineSportsbookProps
14:00Derry Mathews+275+375 
ESTOhara Davies-400-500 
16:00Danny Garcia+200+175+200+180+209 
ESTKeith Thurman-260-250-260-286-251 
18:00David Haye-750-588-750-714-716-588-627-65041 
ESTTony Bellew+525+400+475+375+559+400+500+47541 
Over 7½ rounds+155+159+180
Under 7½ rounds-185-181-225
Fight goes to decision+350+350
Fight doesn't go to decision-530-530
Haye wins by TKO/KO or DQ-303-278
Any other resultn/an/a
Bellew wins by TKO/KO or DQ+700+600
Any other resultn/an/a
Haye wins by decision+463+500+463+450
Any other result-787n/a-787n/a
Bellew wins by decision+1425+1400+1425+1400
Any other result-3825n/a-3825n/a
Fight is a draw+6500+3300+6500+3300
Any other result-12000n/a-12000n/a
Haye wins inside distance-295-295
Not Haye inside distance+215+215
Bellew wins inside distance+615+615
Not Bellew inside distance-1245-1245
Bellew wins in round 1+5000+5000
Any other resultn/an/a
Haye wins in round 1+1000+1200
Any other resultn/an/a
Bellew wins in round 2+5000+4000
Any other resultn/an/a
Haye wins in round 2+900+1000
Any other resultn/an/a
Bellew wins in round 3+4000+4000
Any other resultn/an/a
Haye wins in round 3+700+900
Any other resultn/an/a
Bellew wins in round 4+4000+4000
Any other resultn/an/a
Haye wins in round 4+700+800
Any other resultn/an/a
Haye wins in round 5+800+800
Any other resultn/an/a
Bellew wins in round 5+4000+5000
Any other resultn/an/a
Haye wins in round 6+1000+900
Any other resultn/an/a
Bellew wins in round 6+5000+5000
Any other resultn/an/a
Haye wins in round 7+1200+1200
Any other resultn/an/a
Bellew wins in round 7+5000+6600
Any other resultn/an/a
Haye wins in round 8+1400+1600
Any other resultn/an/a
Bellew wins in round 8+6600+6600
Any other resultn/an/a
Bellew wins in round 9+6600+8000
Any other resultn/an/a
Haye wins in round 9+1600+1800
Any other resultn/an/a
Bellew wins in round 10+8000+8000
Any other resultn/an/a
Haye wins in round 10+2000+2000
Any other resultn/an/a
Bellew wins in round 11+8000+10000
Any other resultn/an/a
Haye wins in round 11+2500+2500
Any other resultn/an/a
Bellew wins in round 12+10000+12500
Any other resultn/an/a
Haye wins in round 12+3300+3300
Any other resultn/an/a
Haye wins in round 1-3+250
Any other resultn/a
Bellew wins in round 1-3+1600
Any other resultn/a
Haye wins in round 4-6+250
Any other resultn/a
Bellew wins in round 4-6+1600
Any other resultn/a
Haye wins in round 7-9+400
Any other resultn/a
Bellew wins in round 7-9+2500
Any other resultn/a
Haye wins in round 10-12+900
Any other resultn/a
Bellew wins in round 10-12+3300
Any other resultn/a
Last change: 5 hr 3 min ago
Last change: 9 hr 30 min ago
12:00Paul Smith
ESTTyron Zeuge
00:00Daniel Jacobs
ESTGennady Golovkin
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Jacobs wins by decision
Any other result
Golovkin wins by decision
Any other result
Fight is a draw
Any other result
Golovkin wins inside distance
Not Golovkin inside distance
Jacobs wins inside distance
Not Jacobs inside distance
Last change: 5 hr 5 min ago
Last change: 1 day 3 hr ago
Last change: 4 hr 59 min ago
Last change: 11 hr 45 min ago
17:00Anthony Joshua
ESTWladimir Klitschko
Over 8½ rounds
Under 8½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Joshua wins by TKO/KO or DQ
Any other result
Klitschko wins by TKO/KO or DQ
Any other result
Joshua wins by decision
Any other result
Klitschko wins by decision
Any other result
Fight is a draw
Any other result
Klitschko wins inside distance
Not Klitschko inside distance
Joshua wins inside distance
Not Joshua inside distance
Klitschko wins in round 1
Any other result
Joshua wins in round 1
Any other result
Joshua wins in round 2
Any other result
Klitschko wins in round 2
Any other result
Klitschko wins in round 3
Any other result
Joshua wins in round 3
Any other result
Klitschko wins in round 4
Any other result
Joshua wins in round 4
Any other result
Klitschko wins in round 5
Any other result
Joshua wins in round 5
Any other result
Klitschko wins in round 6
Any other result
Joshua wins in round 6
Any other result
Klitschko wins in round 7
Any other result
Joshua wins in round 7
Any other result
Klitschko wins in round 8
Any other result
Joshua wins in round 8
Any other result
Joshua wins in round 9
Any other result
Klitschko wins in round 9
Any other result
Klitschko wins in round 10
Any other result
Joshua wins in round 10
Any other result
Joshua wins in round 11
Any other result
Klitschko wins in round 11
Any other result
Klitschko wins in round 12
Any other result
Joshua wins in round 12
Any other result
Klitschko wins in round 1-3
Any other result
Joshua wins in round 1-3
Any other result
Joshua wins in round 4-6
Any other result
Klitschko wins in round 4-6
Any other result
Klitschko wins in round 7-9
Any other result
Joshua wins in round 7-9
Any other result
Joshua wins in round 10-12
Any other result
Klitschko wins in round 10-12
Any other result
Fight starts round 2
Fight won't start round 2
Fight starts round 3
Fight won't start round 3
Fight starts round 4
Fight won't start round 4
Fight starts round 5
Fight won't start round 5
Fight starts round 6
Fight won't start round 6
Fight starts round 7
Fight won't start round 7
Fight starts round 8
Fight won't start round 8
Fight starts round 9
Fight won't start round 9
Fight starts round 10
Fight won't start round 10
Fight starts round 11
Fight won't start round 11
Fight starts round 12
Fight won't start round 12
Fight goes 1:30 in round 2
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 2
Fight goes 1:30 in round 3
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 3
Fight goes 1:30 in round 4
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 4
Fight goes 1:30 in round 5
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 5
Fight goes 1:30 in round 6
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 6
Fight goes 1:30 in round 7
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 7
Fight goes 1:30 in round 8
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 8
Fight goes 1:30 in round 9
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 9
Fight goes 1:30 in round 10
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 10
Fight goes 1:30 in round 11
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 11
Fight goes 1:30 in round 12
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 12
Klitschko wins by unanimous decision
Any other result
Joshua wins by unanimous decision
Any other result
Joshua wins by split decision
Any other result
Klitschko wins by split decision
Any other result
Klitschko wins by majority decision
Any other result
Joshua wins by majority decision
Any other result
Klitschko wins in round 1-6
Any other result
Joshua wins in round 1-6
Any other result
Klitschko wins in round 7-12
Any other result
Joshua wins in round 7-12
Any other result
Fight ends in a technical draw
Any other result
Fight ends in a split decision draw
Any other result
Fight ends in a unanimous draw
Any other result
Fight ends in a majority draw
Any other result
Klitschko wins in round 1-4
Any other result
Joshua wins in round 1-4
Any other result
Klitschko wins in round 5-8
Any other result
Joshua wins in round 5-8
Any other result
Klitschko wins in round 9-12
Any other result
Joshua wins in round 9-12
Any other result
Fight ends in round 2
Any other result
Fight ends in round 3
Any other result
Fight ends in round 4
Any other result
Fight ends in round 5
Any other result
Fight ends in round 6
Any other result
Fight ends in round 7
Any other result
Fight ends in round 8
Any other result
Fight ends in round 9
Any other result
Fight ends in round 10
Any other result
Fight ends in round 11
Any other result
Fight ends in round 12
Any other result
Fight ends in round 4-6
Any other result
Fight ends in round 7-9
Any other result
Fight ends in round 10-12
Any other result
Fight ends in round 5-8
Any other result
Fight ends in round 9-12
Any other result
Fight ends in round 7-12
Any other result
5DimesWilliam H.BodogBookMakerBetDSIIntertopsSportBetLadbrokesPinnacleSportsInt.TheGreekBetOnlineSportsbookProps
17:00Anthony Joshua-220-227-230-201-201-275-224-227-223-216-250-225-240100 
ESTWladimir Klitschko+200+175+175+171+171+175+196+175+195+155+200+190+195100 
Over 8½ rounds-105-117-117-105-107-108
Under 8½ rounds-105-103-103-125-107-108
Fight goes to decision+235+250+235
Fight doesn't go to decision-275-345-275
Joshua wins by TKO/KO or DQ-119-149-119-137
Any other result-101n/a-101n/a
Klitschko wins by TKO/KO or DQ+387+300+387+333
Any other result-487n/a-487n/a
Joshua wins by decision+496+500+515+500
Any other result-691n/a-730n/a
Klitschko wins by decision+545+600+545+550
Any other result-790n/a-790n/a
Fight is a draw+4000+2800+4000+3300+3200
Any other result-7000n/a-7000n/an/a
Klitschko wins inside distance+375+375
Not Klitschko inside distance-470-470
Joshua wins inside distance-121-121
Not Joshua inside distance+101+101
Klitschko wins in round 1+6000+6600+6000+6600
Any other result-15000n/a-15000n/a
Joshua wins in round 1+3500+2200+3500+2500
Any other result-8500n/a-8500n/a
Joshua wins in round 2+2000+1800+2000+1800
Any other result-4000n/a-4000n/a
Klitschko wins in round 2+4500+5000+4500+5000
Any other result-11000n/a-11000n/a
Klitschko wins in round 3+4000+4000+4000+4000
Any other result-10000n/a-10000n/a
Joshua wins in round 3+1800+1400+1800+1400
Any other result-3600n/a-3600n/a
Klitschko wins in round 4+3500+3300+3500+4000
Any other result-8500n/a-8500n/a
Joshua wins in round 4+1600+1400+1600+1200
Any other result-3200n/a-3200n/a
Klitschko wins in round 5+3000+2500+3000+3300
Any other result-7000n/a-7000n/a
Joshua wins in round 5+1600+1200+1600+1100
Any other result-3200n/a-3200n/a
Klitschko wins in round 6+3000+2500+3000+3300
Any other result-7000n/a-7000n/a
Joshua wins in round 6+1400+1200+1400+1100
Any other result-2500n/a-2500n/a
Klitschko wins in round 7+3000+2500+3000+3300
Any other result-7000n/a-7000n/a
Joshua wins in round 7+1200+1200+1200+1100
Any other result-1900n/a-1900n/a
Klitschko wins in round 8+3000+2500+3000+3300
Any other result-7000n/a-7000n/a
Joshua wins in round 8+1200+1200+1200+1200
Any other result-1900n/a-1900n/a
Joshua wins in round 9+1200+1400+1200+1600
Any other result-1900n/a-1900n/a
Klitschko wins in round 9+3000+3300+3000+3300
Any other result-7000n/a-7000n/a
Klitschko wins in round 10+3500+4000+3500+4000
Any other result-8500n/a-8500n/a
Joshua wins in round 10+1400+1600+1400+2000
Any other result-2500n/a-2500n/a
Joshua wins in round 11+1400+2000+1400+2500
Any other result-2500n/a-2500n/a
Klitschko wins in round 11+4000+5000+4000+5000
Any other result-10000n/a-10000n/a
Klitschko wins in round 12+5000+5000+5000+6600
Any other result-12500n/a-12500n/a
Joshua wins in round 12+2000+2500+2000+3300
Any other result-4000n/a-4000n/a
Klitschko wins in round 1-3+1774+1600+1774
Any other result-3545n/a-3545
Joshua wins in round 1-3+860+550+860
Any other result-1310n/a-1310
Joshua wins in round 4-6+551+350+551
Any other result-801n/a-801
Klitschko wins in round 4-6+1285+1200+1285
Any other result-2112n/a-2112
Klitschko wins in round 7-9+1234+1200+1234
Any other result-1967n/a-1967
Joshua wins in round 7-9+400+400+400
Any other result-500n/a-500
Joshua wins in round 10-12+547+800+547
Any other result-793n/a-793
Klitschko wins in round 10-12+1530+1600+1530
Any other result-3060n/a-3060
Fight starts round 2-4695-4695
Fight won't start round 2+2848+2848
Fight starts round 3-1550-1550
Fight won't start round 3+1075+1075
Fight starts round 4-840-840
Fight won't start round 4+620+620
Fight starts round 5-518-518
Fight won't start round 5+412+412
Fight starts round 6-353-353
Fight won't start round 6+293+293
Fight starts round 7-248-248
Fight won't start round 7+208+208
Fight starts round 8-170-170
Fight won't start round 8+150+150
Fight starts round 9-125-125
Fight won't start round 9+105+105
Fight starts round 10+110+110
Fight won't start round 10-130-130
Fight starts round 11+147+147
Fight won't start round 11-167-167
Fight starts round 12+186+186
Fight won't start round 12-226-226
Fight goes 1:30 in round 2-2655-2655
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 2+1678+1678
Fight goes 1:30 in round 3-1173-1173
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 3+823+823
Fight goes 1:30 in round 4-695-695
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 4+498+498
Fight goes 1:30 in round 5-425-425
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 5+340+340
Fight goes 1:30 in round 6-313-313
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 6+257+257
Fight goes 1:30 in round 7-221-221
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 7+181+181
Fight goes 1:30 in round 8-152-152
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 8+132+132
Fight goes 1:30 in round 9-108-108
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 9-132-132
Fight goes 1:30 in round 10+121+121
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 10-141-141
Fight goes 1:30 in round 11+160+160
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 11-185-185
Fight goes 1:30 in round 12+201+201
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 12-241-241
Klitschko wins by unanimous decision+1250+1250
Any other result-2375-2375
Joshua wins by unanimous decision+1150+1150
Any other result-2125-2125
Joshua wins by split decision+1150+1150
Any other result-2125-2125
Klitschko wins by split decision+1250+1250
Any other result-2375-2375
Klitschko wins by majority decision+2150+2150
Any other result-5375-5375
Joshua wins by majority decision+1900+1900
Any other result-4750-4750
Klitschko wins in round 1-6+776+776
Any other result-1201-1201
Joshua wins in round 1-6+330+330
Any other result-410-410
Klitschko wins in round 7-12+696+696
Any other result-1091-1091
Joshua wins in round 7-12+201+201
Any other result-241-241
Fight ends in a technical draw+19500+19500
Any other result-58500-58500
Fight ends in a split decision draw+6500+6500
Any other result-16500-16500
Fight ends in a unanimous draw+15500+15500
Any other result-46500-46500
Fight ends in a majority draw+10500+10500
Any other result-31500-31500
Klitschko wins in round 1-4+1339+1339
Any other result-2260-2260
Joshua wins in round 1-4+570+570
Any other result-840-840
Klitschko wins in round 5-8+934+934
Any other result-1417-1417
Joshua wins in round 5-8+334+334
Any other result-417-417
Klitschko wins in round 9-12+1186+1186
Any other result-1871-1871
Joshua wins in round 9-12+378+378
Any other result-473-473
Fight ends in round 2+1457+1457
Any other result-2785-2785
Fight ends in round 3+1383+1383
Any other result-2432-2432
Fight ends in round 4+1274+1274
Any other result-2072-2072
Fight ends in round 5+1219+1219
Any other result-1937-1937
Fight ends in round 6+1075+1075
Any other result-1650-1650
Fight ends in round 7+909+909
Any other result-1384-1384
Fight ends in round 8+909+909
Any other result-1384-1384
Fight ends in round 9+909+909
Any other result-1384-1384
Fight ends in round 10+1123+1123
Any other result-1745-1745
Fight ends in round 11+1161+1161
Any other result-1821-1821
Fight ends in round 12+1482+1482
Any other result-2910-2910
Fight ends in round 4-6+307+307
Any other result-397-397
Fight ends in round 7-9+255+255
Any other result-335-335
Fight ends in round 10-12+453+453
Any other result-680-680
Fight ends in round 5-8+169+169
Any other result-212-212
Fight ends in round 9-12+302+302
Any other result-392-392
Fight ends in round 7-12+133+133
Any other result-163-163
Last change: 21 hr 32 min ago
Last change: 11 hr 45 min ago
Last change: 18 hr 2 min ago
Last change: 122 days ago
Loading indicator Loading indicator
Home| Desktop site| MMA Odds|Terms of service|Contact|© 2015