Last change: 38 min ago
Last change: 3 hr 50 min ago
20:00Joe Hanks
ESTJoe Joyce
20:00Jarrett Hurd
ESTJason Welborn
21:00Deontay Wilder
ESTTyson Fury
Over 9½ rounds
Under 9½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Wilder wins by TKO/KO or DQ
Any other result
Fury wins by TKO/KO or DQ
Any other result
Fury wins by decision
Any other result
Wilder wins by decision
Any other result
Fight is a draw
Any other result
Wilder wins inside distance
Not Wilder inside distance
Fury wins inside distance
Not Fury inside distance
Fury wins in round 1
Any other result
Wilder wins in round 1
Any other result
Wilder wins in round 2
Any other result
Fury wins in round 2
Any other result
Fury wins in round 3
Any other result
Wilder wins in round 3
Any other result
Wilder wins in round 4
Any other result
Fury wins in round 4
Any other result
Fury wins in round 5
Any other result
Wilder wins in round 5
Any other result
Wilder wins in round 6
Any other result
Fury wins in round 6
Any other result
Wilder wins in round 7
Any other result
Fury wins in round 7
Any other result
Fury wins in round 8
Any other result
Wilder wins in round 8
Any other result
Wilder wins in round 9
Any other result
Fury wins in round 9
Any other result
Wilder wins in round 10
Any other result
Fury wins in round 10
Any other result
Wilder wins in round 11
Any other result
Fury wins in round 11
Any other result
Fury wins in round 12
Any other result
Wilder wins in round 12
Any other result
Wilder wins in round 1-3
Any other result
Fury wins in round 1-3
Any other result
Fury wins in round 4-6
Any other result
Wilder wins in round 4-6
Any other result
Fury wins in round 7-9
Any other result
Wilder wins in round 7-9
Any other result
Wilder wins in round 10-12
Any other result
Fury wins in round 10-12
Any other result
Fight starts round 2
Fight won't start round 2
Fight starts round 3
Fight won't start round 3
Fight starts round 4
Fight won't start round 4
Fight starts round 5
Fight won't start round 5
Fight starts round 6
Fight won't start round 6
Fight starts round 7
Fight won't start round 7
Fight starts round 8
Fight won't start round 8
Fight starts round 9
Fight won't start round 9
Fight starts round 10
Fight won't start round 10
Fight starts round 11
Fight won't start round 11
Fight starts round 12
Fight won't start round 12
Fight goes 1:30 in round 2
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 2
Fight goes 1:30 in round 3
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 3
Fight goes 1:30 in round 4
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 4
Fight goes 1:30 in round 5
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 5
Fight goes 1:30 in round 6
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 6
Fight goes 1:30 in round 7
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 7
Fight goes 1:30 in round 8
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 8
Fight goes 1:30 in round 9
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 9
Fight goes 1:30 in round 11
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 11
Fight goes 1:30 in round 12
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 12
Wilder wins by unanimous decision
Any other result
Fury wins by unanimous decision
Any other result
Fury wins by split decision
Any other result
Wilder wins by split decision
Any other result
Wilder wins by majority decision
Any other result
Fury wins by majority decision
Any other result
Fury wins in round 1-6
Any other result
Wilder wins in round 1-6
Any other result
Wilder wins in round 7-12
Any other result
Fury wins in round 7-12
Any other result
Fight ends in a split decision draw
Any other result
Fight ends in a unanimous draw
Any other result
Wilder wins in round 1-4
Any other result
Fury wins in round 1-4
Any other result
Wilder wins in round 5-8
Any other result
Fury wins in round 5-8
Any other result
Wilder wins in round 9-12
Any other result
Fury wins in round 9-12
Any other result
Fight ends in round 2
Any other result
Fight ends in round 3
Any other result
Fight ends in round 4
Any other result
Fight ends in round 5
Any other result
Fight ends in round 6
Any other result
Fight ends in round 7
Any other result
Fight ends in round 8
Any other result
Fight ends in round 9
Any other result
Fight ends in round 10
Any other result
Fight ends in round 11
Any other result
Fight ends in round 12
Any other result
Fight ends in round 1-3
Any other result
Fight ends in round 4-6
Any other result
Fight ends in round 7-9
Any other result
Fight ends in round 10-12
Any other result
Fight ends in round 1-4
Any other result
Fight ends in round 5-8
Any other result
Fight ends in round 9-12
Any other result
Fight ends in round 1-6
Any other result
Fight ends in round 7-12
Any other result
Fury wins in round 1-2
Any other result
Wilder wins in round 1-2
Any other result
Fury wins in round 3-4
Any other result
Wilder wins in round 3-4
Any other result
Wilder wins in round 5-6
Any other result
Fury wins in round 5-6
Any other result
Wilder wins in round 7-8
Any other result
Fury wins in round 7-8
Any other result
Wilder wins in round 9-10
Any other result
Fury wins in round 9-10
Any other result
Wilder wins in round 11-12
Any other result
Fury wins in round 11-12
Any other result
Fight ends in round 1-2
Any other result
Fight ends in round 3-4
Any other result
Fight ends in round 5-6
Any other result
Fight ends in round 7-8
Any other result
Fight ends in round 9-10
Any other result
Fight ends in round 11-12
Any other result
Fury wins after being knocked down
Any other result
Wilder wins after being knocked down
Any other result
Wilder wins in 0:01-1:00 of round 1
Any other result
Fury wins in 0:01-1:00 of round 1
Any other result
22:00Luis Ortiz
ESTTravis Kauffman
5DimesWilliam H.Bet365BovadaBookMakerBetDSIIntertopsSportBetLadbrokesPinnacleSportsInt.TheGreekBetOnlineSportsbookProps
20:00Joe Hanks+3100+1600+1600+1600+3715+1600+2563+2500 
ESTJoe Joyce-7200-10000-10000-10000-6585-10000-7500-10000 
20:00Jarrett Hurd-7200-10000-10000-10000-6585-10000-7500-10000 
ESTJason Welborn+3100+1600+1600+1600+3715+1600+2563+2500 
21:00Deontay Wilder-165-137-164-165-175-175-167-164-162-166-165-140-175122 
ESTTyson Fury+155+125+130+135+140+125+153+125+143+126+145+120+145122 
Over 9½ rounds-160-161-160-165-165-165-167-155
Under 9½ rounds+150+120+130+125+145+140+121+130
Fight goes to decision+105-110+105+100
Fight doesn't go to decision-125-125-125n/a
Wilder wins by TKO/KO or DQ+135+120+135+125
Any other result-155n/a-155n/a
Fury wins by TKO/KO or DQ+800+500+800+500
Any other result-1250n/a-1250n/a
Fury wins by decision+210+200+225+225
Any other result-250n/a-265n/a
Wilder wins by decision+430+400+430+350
Any other result-559n/a-559n/a
Fight is a draw+3000+2500+3000+2200+3400
Any other result-5000n/a-5000n/an/a
Wilder wins inside distance+122+122
Not Wilder inside distance-142-142
Fury wins inside distance+725+725
Not Fury inside distance-1135-1135
Fury wins in round 1+10000+6600+10000+6600
Any other result-30000n/a-30000n/a
Wilder wins in round 1+3500+2500+3500+3300
Any other result-8500n/a-8500n/a
Wilder wins in round 2+2500+2000+2500+2800
Any other result-5000n/a-5000n/a
Fury wins in round 2+9500+5000+9500+5000
Any other result-27500n/a-27500n/a
Fury wins in round 3+8500+4000+8500+5000
Any other result-23000n/a-23000n/a
Wilder wins in round 3+2200+2000+2200+2500
Any other result-4400n/a-4400n/a
Wilder wins in round 4+2000+1800+2000+2000
Any other result-4000n/a-4000n/a
Fury wins in round 4+6500+4000+6500+5000
Any other result-16500n/a-16500n/a
Fury wins in round 5+6500+3300+6500+5000
Any other result-16500n/a-16500n/a
Wilder wins in round 5+1600+1600+1600+1800
Any other result-3200n/a-3200n/a
Wilder wins in round 6+1600+1600+1600+1800
Any other result-3200n/a-3200n/a
Fury wins in round 6+6500+3300+6500+4000
Any other result-16500n/a-16500n/a
Wilder wins in round 7+1600+1600+1600+1600
Any other result-3200n/a-3200n/a
Fury wins in round 7+5500+2800+5500+4000
Any other result-13500n/a-13500n/a
Fury wins in round 8+5500+2800+5500+4000
Any other result-13500n/a-13500n/a
Wilder wins in round 8+1600+1800+1600+1600
Any other result-3200n/a-3200n/a
Wilder wins in round 9+1600+2000+1600+1800
Any other result-3200n/a-3200n/a
Fury wins in round 9+5500+2800+5500+4000
Any other result-13500n/a-13500n/a
Wilder wins in round 10+1600+2500+1600+2000
Any other result-3200n/a-3200n/a
Fury wins in round 10+5500+2800+5500+5000
Any other result-13500n/a-13500n/a
Wilder wins in round 11+1600+2800+1600+2200
Any other result-3200n/a-3200n/a
Fury wins in round 11+7500+2800+7500+5000
Any other result-20000n/a-20000n/a
Fury wins in round 12+8500+3300+8500+6600
Any other result-23000n/a-23000n/a
Wilder wins in round 12+2000+3300+2000+2500
Any other result-4000n/a-4000n/a
Wilder wins in round 1-3+1029+700+1029+900
Any other result-1557n/a-1557n/a
Fury wins in round 1-3+3025+2200+3025+1800
Any other result-7050n/a-7050n/a
Fury wins in round 4-6+2500+1200+2500+1400
Any other result-5000n/a-5000n/a
Wilder wins in round 4-6+628+650+628+550
Any other result-955n/a-955n/a
Fury wins in round 7-9+2433+1000+2433+1200
Any other result-4865n/a-4865n/a
Wilder wins in round 7-9+589+600+589+500
Any other result-877n/a-877n/a
Wilder wins in round 10-12+628+800+628+700
Any other result-955n/a-955n/a
Fury wins in round 10-12+2550+1100+2550+1800
Any other result-5200n/a-5200n/a
Fight starts round 2-6300-6300
Fight won't start round 2+2825+2825
Fight starts round 3-2257-2257
Fight won't start round 3+1338+1338
Fight starts round 4-1256-1256
Fight won't start round 4+806+806
Fight starts round 5-797-797
Fight won't start round 5+549+549
Fight starts round 6-514-514
Fight won't start round 6+409+409
Fight starts round 7-371-371
Fight won't start round 7+311+311
Fight starts round 8-281-281
Fight won't start round 8+241+241
Fight starts round 9-225-225
Fight won't start round 9+185+185
Fight starts round 10-175-175
Fight won't start round 10+155+155
Fight starts round 11-144-144
Fight won't start round 11+124+124
Fight starts round 12-120-120
Fight won't start round 12+100+100
Fight goes 1:30 in round 2-3775-3775
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 2+1890+1890
Fight goes 1:30 in round 3-1683-1683
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 3+1092+1092
Fight goes 1:30 in round 4-1035-1035
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 4+668+668
Fight goes 1:30 in round 5-631-631
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 5+466+466
Fight goes 1:30 in round 6-462-462
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 6+367+367
Fight goes 1:30 in round 7-340-340
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 7+280+280
Fight goes 1:30 in round 8-260-260
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 8+220+220
Fight goes 1:30 in round 9-207-207
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 9+174+174
Fight goes 1:30 in round 11-135-135
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 11+115+115
Fight goes 1:30 in round 12-115-115
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 12-105-105
Wilder wins by unanimous decision+525+525+500
Any other result-860-860n/a
Fury wins by unanimous decision+275+275+300
Any other result-365-365n/a
Fury wins by split decision+1015+1015+1600
Any other result-1787-1787n/a
Wilder wins by split decision+1550+1550+2200
Any other result-3875-3875n/a
Wilder wins by majority decision+2300+2300+2800
Any other result-5750-5750n/a
Fury wins by majority decision+1800+1800+2200
Any other result-4500-4500n/a
Fury wins in round 1-6+1452+1452+800
Any other result-2760-2760n/a
Wilder wins in round 1-6+393+393+333
Any other result-493-493n/a
Wilder wins in round 7-12+301+301+260
Any other result-361-361n/a
Fury wins in round 7-12+1350+1350+800
Any other result-2300-2300n/a
Fight ends in a split decision draw+4500+4500
Any other result-11000-11000
Fight ends in a unanimous draw+14000+14000
Any other result-42000-42000
Wilder wins in round 1-4+674+674+600
Any other result-1047-1047n/a
Fury wins in round 1-4+2308+2308+1400
Any other result-4615-4615n/a
Wilder wins in round 5-8+450+450+400
Any other result-600-600n/a
Fury wins in round 5-8+1868+1868+1100
Any other result-3730-3730n/a
Wilder wins in round 9-12+472+472+500
Any other result-643-643n/a
Fury wins in round 9-12+1855+1855+1200
Any other result-3710-3710n/a
Fight ends in round 2+1999+1999
Any other result-3995-3995
Fight ends in round 3+1725+1725
Any other result-3450-3450
Fight ends in round 4+1565+1565
Any other result-3125-3125
Fight ends in round 5+1402+1402
Any other result-2510-2510
Fight ends in round 6+1402+1402
Any other result-2510-2510
Fight ends in round 7+1402+1402
Any other result-2510-2510
Fight ends in round 8+1402+1402
Any other result-2510-2510
Fight ends in round 9+1391+1391
Any other result-2455-2455
Fight ends in round 10+1391+1391
Any other result-2455-2455
Fight ends in round 11+1402+1402
Any other result-2510-2510
Fight ends in round 12+1624+1624
Any other result-3245-3245
Fight ends in round 1-3+500
Any other resultn/a
Fight ends in round 4-6+516+516+333
Any other result-731-731n/a
Fight ends in round 7-9+488+488+300
Any other result-675-675n/a
Fight ends in round 10-12+518+518+400
Any other result-735-735n/a
Fight ends in round 1-4+400
Any other resultn/a
Fight ends in round 5-8+367+367+275
Any other result-462-462n/a
Fight ends in round 9-12+385+385+350
Any other result-485-485n/a
Fight ends in round 1-6+240
Any other resultn/a
Fight ends in round 7-12+232+232+187
Any other result-272-272n/a
Fury wins in round 1-2+2800
Any other resultn/a
Wilder wins in round 1-2+1400
Any other resultn/a
Fury wins in round 3-4+2500
Any other resultn/a
Wilder wins in round 3-4+1100
Any other resultn/a
Wilder wins in round 5-6+900
Any other resultn/a
Fury wins in round 5-6+2200
Any other resultn/a
Wilder wins in round 7-8+800
Any other resultn/a
Fury wins in round 7-8+2000
Any other resultn/a
Wilder wins in round 9-10+900
Any other resultn/a
Fury wins in round 9-10+2200
Any other resultn/a
Wilder wins in round 11-12+1100
Any other resultn/a
Fury wins in round 11-12+2800
Any other resultn/a
Fight ends in round 1-2+900
Any other resultn/a
Fight ends in round 3-4+650
Any other resultn/a
Fight ends in round 5-6+550
Any other resultn/a
Fight ends in round 7-8+450
Any other resultn/a
Fight ends in round 9-10+550
Any other resultn/a
Fight ends in round 11-12+700
Any other resultn/a
Fury wins after being knocked down+650
Any other resultn/a
Wilder wins after being knocked down+900
Any other resultn/a
Wilder wins in 0:01-1:00 of round 1+8000
Any other resultn/a
Fury wins in 0:01-1:00 of round 1+15000
Any other resultn/a
22:00Luis Ortiz-2300-2500-2000-3000-3333-2158-2500-2500-3500 
ESTTravis Kauffman+1350+900+900+1100+850+1492+900+1284+1400 
Last change: 8 min ago
16:00Kell Brook
ESTMichael Zerafa
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Brook wins by unanimous decision
Any other result
Zerafa wins by unanimous decision
Any other result
Brook wins by split decision
Any other result
Zerafa wins by split decision
Any other result
Brook wins by majority decision
Any other result
Zerafa wins by majority decision
Any other result
Brook wins after being knocked down
Any other result
Zerafa wins after being knocked down
Any other result
Zerafa wins in 0:01-1:00 of round 1
Any other result
Brook wins in 0:01-1:00 of round 1
Any other result
20:30Jose Pedraza
ESTVasyl Lomachenko
5DimesWilliam H.Bet365BovadaBookMakerBetDSIIntertopsSportBetLadbrokesPinnacleSportsInt.TheGreekBetOnlineSportsbookProps
16:00Kell Brook-3000-5000-3333-3500-2775-500011 
ESTMichael Zerafa+1500+1200+900+1200+1725+100011 
Fight goes to decision-120
Fight doesn't go to decisionn/a
Brook wins by unanimous decision+300
Any other resultn/a
Zerafa wins by unanimous decision+2800
Any other resultn/a
Brook wins by split decision+350
Any other resultn/a
Zerafa wins by split decision+10000
Any other resultn/a
Brook wins by majority decision+1100
Any other resultn/a
Zerafa wins by majority decision+20000
Any other resultn/a
Brook wins after being knocked down+1100
Any other resultn/a
Zerafa wins after being knocked down+4000
Any other resultn/a
Zerafa wins in 0:01-1:00 of round 1+10000
Any other resultn/a
Brook wins in 0:01-1:00 of round 1+4000
Any other resultn/a
20:30Jose Pedraza+1600+1000+700+1100+1375+600+1840+700+1530+1400 
ESTVasyl Lomachenko-3200-3333-1667-3000-3258-1667-2960-2000-3005-3500 
Last change: 1 hr 32 min ago
21:00Rocky Fielding
ESTSaul Alvarez
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Alvarez wins by TKO/KO or DQ
Any other result
Fielding wins by TKO/KO or DQ
Any other result
Alvarez wins by decision
Any other result
Fielding wins by decision
Any other result
Fight is a draw
Any other result
Fielding wins in round 1
Any other result
Alvarez wins in round 1
Any other result
Fielding wins in round 2
Any other result
Alvarez wins in round 2
Any other result
Alvarez wins in round 3
Any other result
Fielding wins in round 3
Any other result
Alvarez wins in round 4
Any other result
Fielding wins in round 4
Any other result
Alvarez wins in round 5
Any other result
Fielding wins in round 5
Any other result
Fielding wins in round 6
Any other result
Alvarez wins in round 6
Any other result
Fielding wins in round 7
Any other result
Alvarez wins in round 7
Any other result
Fielding wins in round 8
Any other result
Alvarez wins in round 8
Any other result
Fielding wins in round 9
Any other result
Alvarez wins in round 9
Any other result
Fielding wins in round 10
Any other result
Alvarez wins in round 10
Any other result
Alvarez wins in round 11
Any other result
Fielding wins in round 11
Any other result
Alvarez wins in round 12
Any other result
Fielding wins in round 12
Any other result
Fielding wins in round 1-3
Any other result
Alvarez wins in round 1-3
Any other result
Fielding wins in round 4-6
Any other result
Alvarez wins in round 4-6
Any other result
Alvarez wins in round 7-9
Any other result
Fielding wins in round 7-9
Any other result
Alvarez wins in round 10-12
Any other result
Fielding wins in round 10-12
Any other result
Alvarez wins by unanimous decision
Any other result
Fielding wins by unanimous decision
Any other result
Alvarez wins by split decision
Any other result
Fielding wins by split decision
Any other result
Fielding wins by majority decision
Any other result
Alvarez wins by majority decision
Any other result
Fielding wins in round 1-6
Any other result
Alvarez wins in round 1-6
Any other result
Fielding wins in round 7-12
Any other result
Alvarez wins in round 7-12
Any other result
Alvarez wins in round 1-4
Any other result
Fielding wins in round 1-4
Any other result
Fielding wins in round 5-8
Any other result
Alvarez wins in round 5-8
Any other result
Alvarez wins in round 9-12
Any other result
Fielding wins in round 9-12
Any other result
Fight ends in round 1-3
Any other result
Fight ends in round 4-6
Any other result
Fight ends in round 7-9
Any other result
Fight ends in round 10-12
Any other result
Fight ends in round 1-4
Any other result
Fight ends in round 5-8
Any other result
Fight ends in round 9-12
Any other result
Fight ends in round 1-6
Any other result
Fight ends in round 7-12
Any other result
Alvarez wins in round 1-2
Any other result
Fielding wins in round 1-2
Any other result
Alvarez wins in round 3-4
Any other result
Fielding wins in round 3-4
Any other result
Fielding wins in round 5-6
Any other result
Alvarez wins in round 5-6
Any other result
Fielding wins in round 7-8
Any other result
Alvarez wins in round 7-8
Any other result
Alvarez wins in round 9-10
Any other result
Fielding wins in round 9-10
Any other result
Fielding wins in round 11-12
Any other result
Alvarez wins in round 11-12
Any other result
Fight ends in round 1-2
Any other result
Fight ends in round 3-4
Any other result
Fight ends in round 5-6
Any other result
Fight ends in round 7-8
Any other result
Fight ends in round 9-10
Any other result
Fight ends in round 11-12
Any other result
Fielding wins after being knocked down
Any other result
Alvarez wins after being knocked down
Any other result
Fielding wins in 0:01-1:00 of round 1
Any other result
Alvarez wins in 0:01-1:00 of round 1
Any other result
5DimesWilliam H.Bet365BovadaBookMakerBetDSIIntertopsSportBetLadbrokesPinnacleSportsInt.TheGreekBetOnlineSportsbookProps
21:00Rocky Fielding+1050+800+800+900+805+775+1132+800+1089+90085 
ESTSaul Alvarez-1600-2500-1667-2000-1266-2500-1518-2000-1800-170085 
Fight goes to decision+280
Fight doesn't go to decisionn/a
Alvarez wins by TKO/KO or DQ-500-400
Any other resultn/an/a
Fielding wins by TKO/KO or DQ+1000+1100
Any other resultn/an/a
Alvarez wins by decision+400+350
Any other resultn/an/a
Fielding wins by decision+2800+2800
Any other resultn/an/a
Fight is a draw+3300+2500
Any other resultn/an/a
Fielding wins in round 1+10000+10000
Any other resultn/an/a
Alvarez wins in round 1+1400+1200
Any other resultn/an/a
Fielding wins in round 2+8000+10000
Any other resultn/an/a
Alvarez wins in round 2+1000+1000
Any other resultn/an/a
Alvarez wins in round 3+900+900
Any other resultn/an/a
Fielding wins in round 3+8000+8000
Any other resultn/an/a
Alvarez wins in round 4+750+800
Any other resultn/an/a
Fielding wins in round 4+6600+8000
Any other resultn/an/a
Alvarez wins in round 5+750+800
Any other resultn/an/a
Fielding wins in round 5+6600+8000
Any other resultn/an/a
Fielding wins in round 6+6600+8000
Any other resultn/an/a
Alvarez wins in round 6+800+900
Any other resultn/an/a
Fielding wins in round 7+6600+6600
Any other resultn/an/a
Alvarez wins in round 7+900+900
Any other resultn/an/a
Fielding wins in round 8+6600+6600
Any other resultn/an/a
Alvarez wins in round 8+1000+1000
Any other resultn/an/a
Fielding wins in round 9+8000+6600
Any other resultn/an/a
Alvarez wins in round 9+1100+1200
Any other resultn/an/a
Fielding wins in round 10+10000+8000
Any other resultn/an/a
Alvarez wins in round 10+1400+1400
Any other resultn/an/a
Alvarez wins in round 11+2000+1800
Any other resultn/an/a
Fielding wins in round 11+10000+10000
Any other resultn/an/a
Alvarez wins in round 12+2200+2500
Any other resultn/an/a
Fielding wins in round 12+10000+10000
Any other resultn/an/a
Fielding wins in round 1-3+3300
Any other resultn/a
Alvarez wins in round 1-3+300
Any other resultn/a
Fielding wins in round 4-6+2800
Any other resultn/a
Alvarez wins in round 4-6+240
Any other resultn/a
Alvarez wins in round 7-9+300
Any other resultn/a
Fielding wins in round 7-9+2200
Any other resultn/a
Alvarez wins in round 10-12+600
Any other resultn/a
Fielding wins in round 10-12+3300
Any other resultn/a
Alvarez wins by unanimous decision+550
Any other resultn/a
Fielding wins by unanimous decision+4000
Any other resultn/a
Alvarez wins by split decision+2500
Any other resultn/a
Fielding wins by split decision+15000
Any other resultn/a
Fielding wins by majority decision+20000
Any other resultn/a
Alvarez wins by majority decision+2800
Any other resultn/a
Fielding wins in round 1-6+1600
Any other resultn/a
Alvarez wins in round 1-6-110
Any other resultn/a
Fielding wins in round 7-12+1400
Any other resultn/a
Alvarez wins in round 7-12+175
Any other resultn/a
Alvarez wins in round 1-4+200
Any other resultn/a
Fielding wins in round 1-4+2500
Any other resultn/a
Fielding wins in round 5-8+2000
Any other resultn/a
Alvarez wins in round 5-8+187
Any other resultn/a
Alvarez wins in round 9-12+400
Any other resultn/a
Fielding wins in round 9-12+2200
Any other resultn/a
Fight ends in round 1-3+275
Any other resultn/a
Fight ends in round 4-6+220
Any other resultn/a
Fight ends in round 7-9+260
Any other resultn/a
Fight ends in round 10-12+500
Any other resultn/a
Fight ends in round 1-4+187
Any other resultn/a
Fight ends in round 5-8+175
Any other resultn/a
Fight ends in round 9-12+333
Any other resultn/a
Fight ends in round 1-6+100
Any other resultn/a
Fight ends in round 7-12+160
Any other resultn/a
Alvarez wins in round 1-2+550
Any other resultn/a
Fielding wins in round 1-2+5000
Any other resultn/a
Alvarez wins in round 3-4+400
Any other resultn/a
Fielding wins in round 3-4+4000
Any other resultn/a
Fielding wins in round 5-6+4000
Any other resultn/a
Alvarez wins in round 5-6+400
Any other resultn/a
Fielding wins in round 7-8+3300
Any other resultn/a
Alvarez wins in round 7-8+450
Any other resultn/a
Alvarez wins in round 9-10+650
Any other resultn/a
Fielding wins in round 9-10+4000
Any other resultn/a
Fielding wins in round 11-12+5000
Any other resultn/a
Alvarez wins in round 11-12+1100
Any other resultn/a
Fight ends in round 1-2+500
Any other resultn/a
Fight ends in round 3-4+400
Any other resultn/a
Fight ends in round 5-6+400
Any other resultn/a
Fight ends in round 7-8+400
Any other resultn/a
Fight ends in round 9-10+550
Any other resultn/a
Fight ends in round 11-12+900
Any other resultn/a
Fielding wins after being knocked down+2800
Any other resultn/a
Alvarez wins after being knocked down+650
Any other resultn/a
Fielding wins in 0:01-1:00 of round 1+25000
Any other resultn/a
Alvarez wins in 0:01-1:00 of round 1+3300
Any other resultn/a
Last change: 12 hr 14 min ago
15:00Jason Cunningham
ESTMichael Conlan
16:00Dereck Chisora
ESTDillian Whyte
Over 10½ rounds
Under 10½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Chisora wins by TKO/KO or DQ
Any other result
Whyte wins by TKO/KO or DQ
Any other result
Chisora wins by decision
Any other result
Whyte wins by decision
Any other result
Fight is a draw
Any other result
Chisora wins in round 1
Any other result
Whyte wins in round 1
Any other result
Whyte wins in round 2
Any other result
Chisora wins in round 2
Any other result
Whyte wins in round 3
Any other result
Chisora wins in round 3
Any other result
Whyte wins in round 4
Any other result
Chisora wins in round 4
Any other result
Chisora wins in round 5
Any other result
Whyte wins in round 5
Any other result
Chisora wins in round 6
Any other result
Whyte wins in round 6
Any other result
Chisora wins in round 7
Any other result
Whyte wins in round 7
Any other result
Chisora wins in round 8
Any other result
Whyte wins in round 8
Any other result
Chisora wins in round 9
Any other result
Whyte wins in round 9
Any other result
Whyte wins in round 10
Any other result
Chisora wins in round 10
Any other result
Whyte wins in round 11
Any other result
Chisora wins in round 11
Any other result
Whyte wins in round 12
Any other result
Chisora wins in round 12
Any other result
Chisora wins in round 1-3
Any other result
Whyte wins in round 1-3
Any other result
Chisora wins in round 4-6
Any other result
Whyte wins in round 4-6
Any other result
Chisora wins in round 7-9
Any other result
Whyte wins in round 7-9
Any other result
Chisora wins in round 10-12
Any other result
Whyte wins in round 10-12
Any other result
Chisora wins by unanimous decision
Any other result
Whyte wins by unanimous decision
Any other result
Whyte wins by split decision
Any other result
Chisora wins by split decision
Any other result
Whyte wins by majority decision
Any other result
Chisora wins by majority decision
Any other result
Whyte wins in round 1-6
Any other result
Chisora wins in round 1-6
Any other result
Chisora wins in round 7-12
Any other result
Whyte wins in round 7-12
Any other result
Chisora wins in round 1-4
Any other result
Whyte wins in round 1-4
Any other result
Chisora wins in round 5-8
Any other result
Whyte wins in round 5-8
Any other result
Chisora wins in round 9-12
Any other result
Whyte wins in round 9-12
Any other result
Fight ends in round 1-3
Any other result
Fight ends in round 4-6
Any other result
Fight ends in round 7-9
Any other result
Fight ends in round 10-12
Any other result
Fight ends in round 1-4
Any other result
Fight ends in round 5-8
Any other result
Fight ends in round 9-12
Any other result
Fight ends in round 1-6
Any other result
Fight ends in round 7-12
Any other result
Whyte wins in round 1-2
Any other result
Chisora wins in round 1-2
Any other result
Whyte wins in round 3-4
Any other result
Chisora wins in round 3-4
Any other result
Whyte wins in round 5-6
Any other result
Chisora wins in round 5-6
Any other result
Whyte wins in round 7-8
Any other result
Chisora wins in round 7-8
Any other result
Chisora wins in round 9-10
Any other result
Whyte wins in round 9-10
Any other result
Chisora wins in round 11-12
Any other result
Whyte wins in round 11-12
Any other result
Fight ends in round 1-2
Any other result
Fight ends in round 3-4
Any other result
Fight ends in round 5-6
Any other result
Fight ends in round 7-8
Any other result
Fight ends in round 9-10
Any other result
Fight ends in round 11-12
Any other result
Whyte wins after being knocked down
Any other result
Chisora wins after being knocked down
Any other result
Whyte wins in 0:01-1:00 of round 1
Any other result
Chisora wins in 0:01-1:00 of round 1
Any other result
17:00Carl Frampton
ESTJosh Warrington
Over 9½ rounds
Under 9½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Warrington wins by TKO/KO or DQ
Any other result
Frampton wins by TKO/KO or DQ
Any other result
Warrington wins by decision
Any other result
Frampton wins by decision
Any other result
Fight is a draw
Any other result
Frampton wins in round 1
Any other result
Warrington wins in round 1
Any other result
Warrington wins in round 2
Any other result
Frampton wins in round 2
Any other result
Warrington wins in round 3
Any other result
Frampton wins in round 3
Any other result
Warrington wins in round 4
Any other result
Frampton wins in round 4
Any other result
Frampton wins in round 5
Any other result
Warrington wins in round 5
Any other result
Frampton wins in round 6
Any other result
Warrington wins in round 6
Any other result
Frampton wins in round 7
Any other result
Warrington wins in round 7
Any other result
Frampton wins in round 8
Any other result
Warrington wins in round 8
Any other result
Frampton wins in round 9
Any other result
Warrington wins in round 9
Any other result
Warrington wins in round 10
Any other result
Frampton wins in round 10
Any other result
Warrington wins in round 11
Any other result
Frampton wins in round 11
Any other result
Frampton wins in round 12
Any other result
Warrington wins in round 12
Any other result
Frampton wins in round 1-3
Any other result
Warrington wins in round 1-3
Any other result
Frampton wins in round 4-6
Any other result
Warrington wins in round 4-6
Any other result
Frampton wins in round 7-9
Any other result
Warrington wins in round 7-9
Any other result
Frampton wins in round 10-12
Any other result
Warrington wins in round 10-12
Any other result
Frampton wins by unanimous decision
Any other result
Warrington wins by unanimous decision
Any other result
Warrington wins by split decision
Any other result
Frampton wins by split decision
Any other result
Warrington wins by majority decision
Any other result
Frampton wins by majority decision
Any other result
Warrington wins in round 1-6
Any other result
Frampton wins in round 1-6
Any other result
Frampton wins in round 7-12
Any other result
Warrington wins in round 7-12
Any other result
Frampton wins in round 1-4
Any other result
Warrington wins in round 1-4
Any other result
Frampton wins in round 5-8
Any other result
Warrington wins in round 5-8
Any other result
Frampton wins in round 9-12
Any other result
Warrington wins in round 9-12
Any other result
Fight ends in round 1-3
Any other result
Fight ends in round 4-6
Any other result
Fight ends in round 7-9
Any other result
Fight ends in round 10-12
Any other result
Fight ends in round 1-4
Any other result
Fight ends in round 5-8
Any other result
Fight ends in round 9-12
Any other result
Fight ends in round 1-6
Any other result
Fight ends in round 7-12
Any other result
Warrington wins in round 1-2
Any other result
Frampton wins in round 1-2
Any other result
Warrington wins in round 3-4
Any other result
Frampton wins in round 3-4
Any other result
Warrington wins in round 5-6
Any other result
Frampton wins in round 5-6
Any other result
Warrington wins in round 7-8
Any other result
Frampton wins in round 7-8
Any other result
Frampton wins in round 9-10
Any other result
Warrington wins in round 9-10
Any other result
Frampton wins in round 11-12
Any other result
Warrington wins in round 11-12
Any other result
Fight ends in round 1-2
Any other result
Fight ends in round 3-4
Any other result
Fight ends in round 5-6
Any other result
Fight ends in round 7-8
Any other result
Fight ends in round 9-10
Any other result
Fight ends in round 11-12
Any other result
Warrington wins after being knocked down
Any other result
Frampton wins after being knocked down
Any other result
Warrington wins in 0:01-1:00 of round 1
Any other result
Frampton wins in 0:01-1:00 of round 1
Any other result
5DimesWilliam H.Bet365BovadaBookMakerBetDSIIntertopsSportBetLadbrokesPinnacleSportsInt.TheGreekBetOnlineSportsbookProps
15:00Jason Cunningham+1600 
ESTMichael Conlan-10000 
16:00Dereck Chisora+285+250+240+235+294+225+240+28086 
ESTDillian Whyte-345-345-333-305-336-303-291-36086 
Over 10½ rounds-185-185-177
Under 10½ rounds+160+160+150
Fight goes to decision-149
Fight doesn't go to decisionn/a
Chisora wins by TKO/KO or DQ+600
Any other resultn/a
Whyte wins by TKO/KO or DQ+162
Any other resultn/a
Chisora wins by decision+450
Any other resultn/a
Whyte wins by decision+137
Any other resultn/a
Fight is a draw+2200
Any other resultn/a
Chisora wins in round 1+8000
Any other resultn/a
Whyte wins in round 1+3300
Any other resultn/a
Whyte wins in round 2+2500
Any other resultn/a
Chisora wins in round 2+6600
Any other resultn/a
Whyte wins in round 3+2000
Any other resultn/a
Chisora wins in round 3+6600
Any other resultn/a
Whyte wins in round 4+1800
Any other resultn/a
Chisora wins in round 4+5000
Any other resultn/a
Chisora wins in round 5+5000
Any other resultn/a
Whyte wins in round 5+1600
Any other resultn/a
Chisora wins in round 6+5000
Any other resultn/a
Whyte wins in round 6+1800
Any other resultn/a
Chisora wins in round 7+4000
Any other resultn/a
Whyte wins in round 7+1800
Any other resultn/a
Chisora wins in round 8+4000
Any other resultn/a
Whyte wins in round 8+1800
Any other resultn/a
Chisora wins in round 9+5000
Any other resultn/a
Whyte wins in round 9+2000
Any other resultn/a
Whyte wins in round 10+2200
Any other resultn/a
Chisora wins in round 10+6600
Any other resultn/a
Whyte wins in round 11+2500
Any other resultn/a
Chisora wins in round 11+8000
Any other resultn/a
Whyte wins in round 12+2800
Any other resultn/a
Chisora wins in round 12+8000
Any other resultn/a
Chisora wins in round 1-3+2500
Any other resultn/a
Whyte wins in round 1-3+800
Any other resultn/a
Chisora wins in round 4-6+1800
Any other resultn/a
Whyte wins in round 4-6+550
Any other resultn/a
Chisora wins in round 7-9+1600
Any other resultn/a
Whyte wins in round 7-9+600
Any other resultn/a
Chisora wins in round 10-12+2800
Any other resultn/a
Whyte wins in round 10-12+800
Any other resultn/a
Chisora wins by unanimous decision+650
Any other resultn/a
Whyte wins by unanimous decision+220
Any other resultn/a
Whyte wins by split decision+900
Any other resultn/a
Chisora wins by split decision+2200
Any other resultn/a
Whyte wins by majority decision+1400
Any other resultn/a
Chisora wins by majority decision+2500
Any other resultn/a
Whyte wins in round 1-6+333
Any other resultn/a
Chisora wins in round 1-6+1100
Any other resultn/a
Chisora wins in round 7-12+1000
Any other resultn/a
Whyte wins in round 7-12+333
Any other resultn/a
Chisora wins in round 1-4+1800
Any other resultn/a
Whyte wins in round 1-4+600
Any other resultn/a
Chisora wins in round 5-8+1200
Any other resultn/a
Whyte wins in round 5-8+450
Any other resultn/a
Chisora wins in round 9-12+1800
Any other resultn/a
Whyte wins in round 9-12+600
Any other resultn/a
Fight ends in round 1-3+550
Any other resultn/a
Fight ends in round 4-6+350
Any other resultn/a
Fight ends in round 7-9+350
Any other resultn/a
Fight ends in round 10-12+550
Any other resultn/a
Fight ends in round 1-4+500
Any other resultn/a
Fight ends in round 5-8+333
Any other resultn/a
Fight ends in round 9-12+500
Any other resultn/a
Fight ends in round 1-6+225
Any other resultn/a
Fight ends in round 7-12+225
Any other resultn/a
Whyte wins in round 1-2+1600
Any other resultn/a
Chisora wins in round 1-2+4000
Any other resultn/a
Whyte wins in round 3-4+1000
Any other resultn/a
Chisora wins in round 3-4+3300
Any other resultn/a
Whyte wins in round 5-6+900
Any other resultn/a
Chisora wins in round 5-6+2800
Any other resultn/a
Whyte wins in round 7-8+900
Any other resultn/a
Chisora wins in round 7-8+2200
Any other resultn/a
Chisora wins in round 9-10+3300
Any other resultn/a
Whyte wins in round 9-10+1100
Any other resultn/a
Chisora wins in round 11-12+4000
Any other resultn/a
Whyte wins in round 11-12+1400
Any other resultn/a
Fight ends in round 1-2+1000
Any other resultn/a
Fight ends in round 3-4+700
Any other resultn/a
Fight ends in round 5-6+600
Any other resultn/a
Fight ends in round 7-8+600
Any other resultn/a
Fight ends in round 9-10+800
Any other resultn/a
Fight ends in round 11-12+1000
Any other resultn/a
Whyte wins after being knocked down+700
Any other resultn/a
Chisora wins after being knocked down+1400
Any other resultn/a
Whyte wins in 0:01-1:00 of round 1+8000
Any other resultn/a
Chisora wins in 0:01-1:00 of round 1+20000
Any other resultn/a
17:00Carl Frampton-210-227-250-225-215-250-205-227-214-21086 
ESTJosh Warrington+175+175+175+175+180+175+180+175+180+17586 
Over 9½ rounds-490-490-481-460
Under 9½ rounds+390+390+375+350
Fight goes to decision-250-250
Fight doesn't go to decision+175n/a
Warrington wins by TKO/KO or DQ+800+700
Any other resultn/an/a
Frampton wins by TKO/KO or DQ+275+275
Any other resultn/an/a
Warrington wins by decision+250+280
Any other resultn/an/a
Frampton wins by decision+110+110
Any other resultn/an/a
Fight is a draw+2000+2000
Any other resultn/an/a
Frampton wins in round 1+5000+5000
Any other resultn/an/a
Warrington wins in round 1+10000+10000
Any other resultn/an/a
Warrington wins in round 2+8000+8000
Any other resultn/an/a
Frampton wins in round 2+4000+4000
Any other resultn/an/a
Warrington wins in round 3+6600+6600
Any other resultn/an/a
Frampton wins in round 3+3300+3300
Any other resultn/an/a
Warrington wins in round 4+6600+5000
Any other resultn/an/a
Frampton wins in round 4+2800+2800
Any other resultn/an/a
Frampton wins in round 5+2500+2500
Any other resultn/an/a
Warrington wins in round 5+6600+5000
Any other resultn/an/a
Frampton wins in round 6+2200+2200
Any other resultn/an/a
Warrington wins in round 6+6600+5000
Any other resultn/an/a
Frampton wins in round 7+2200+2000
Any other resultn/an/a
Warrington wins in round 7+6600+5000
Any other resultn/an/a
Frampton wins in round 8+2200+2200
Any other resultn/an/a
Warrington wins in round 8+6600+5000
Any other resultn/an/a
Frampton wins in round 9+2200+2200
Any other resultn/an/a
Warrington wins in round 9+6600+5000
Any other resultn/an/a
Warrington wins in round 10+6600+6600
Any other resultn/an/a
Frampton wins in round 10+2200+2500
Any other resultn/an/a
Warrington wins in round 11+6600+8000
Any other resultn/an/a
Frampton wins in round 11+2500+3300
Any other resultn/an/a
Frampton wins in round 12+2800+4000
Any other resultn/an/a
Warrington wins in round 12+8000+10000
Any other resultn/an/a
Frampton wins in round 1-3-10000+1400
Any other resultn/an/a
Warrington wins in round 1-3-10000+2800
Any other resultn/an/a
Frampton wins in round 4-6-10000+800
Any other resultn/an/a
Warrington wins in round 4-6-10000+1800
Any other resultn/an/a
Frampton wins in round 7-9-10000+700
Any other resultn/an/a
Warrington wins in round 7-9-10000+1800
Any other resultn/an/a
Frampton wins in round 10-12-10000+1100
Any other resultn/an/a
Warrington wins in round 10-12-10000+2800
Any other resultn/an/a
Frampton wins by unanimous decision+180
Any other resultn/a
Warrington wins by unanimous decision+400
Any other resultn/a
Warrington wins by split decision+1800
Any other resultn/a
Frampton wins by split decision+800
Any other resultn/a
Warrington wins by majority decision+1800
Any other resultn/a
Frampton wins by majority decision+1200
Any other resultn/a
Warrington wins in round 1-6+1100
Any other resultn/a
Frampton wins in round 1-6+500
Any other resultn/a
Frampton wins in round 7-12+400
Any other resultn/a
Warrington wins in round 7-12+1100
Any other resultn/a
Frampton wins in round 1-4+1000
Any other resultn/a
Warrington wins in round 1-4+2000
Any other resultn/a
Frampton wins in round 5-8+600
Any other resultn/a
Warrington wins in round 5-8+1400
Any other resultn/a
Frampton wins in round 9-12+800
Any other resultn/a
Warrington wins in round 9-12+2000
Any other resultn/a
Fight ends in round 1-3+800
Any other resultn/a
Fight ends in round 4-6+450
Any other resultn/a
Fight ends in round 7-9+400
Any other resultn/a
Fight ends in round 10-12+650
Any other resultn/a
Fight ends in round 1-4+650
Any other resultn/a
Fight ends in round 5-8+400
Any other resultn/a
Fight ends in round 9-12+550
Any other resultn/a
Fight ends in round 1-6+400
Any other resultn/a
Fight ends in round 7-12+333
Any other resultn/a
Warrington wins in round 1-2+5000
Any other resultn/a
Frampton wins in round 1-2+2200
Any other resultn/a
Warrington wins in round 3-4+2800
Any other resultn/a
Frampton wins in round 3-4+1600
Any other resultn/a
Warrington wins in round 5-6+2500
Any other resultn/a
Frampton wins in round 5-6+1200
Any other resultn/a
Warrington wins in round 7-8+2500
Any other resultn/a
Frampton wins in round 7-8+1100
Any other resultn/a
Frampton wins in round 9-10+1200
Any other resultn/a
Warrington wins in round 9-10+2800
Any other resultn/a
Frampton wins in round 11-12+1800
Any other resultn/a
Warrington wins in round 11-12+5000
Any other resultn/a
Fight ends in round 1-2+1400
Any other resultn/a
Fight ends in round 3-4+1000
Any other resultn/a
Fight ends in round 5-6+800
Any other resultn/a
Fight ends in round 7-8+700
Any other resultn/a
Fight ends in round 9-10+800
Any other resultn/a
Fight ends in round 11-12+1200
Any other resultn/a
Warrington wins after being knocked down+1100
Any other resultn/a
Frampton wins after being knocked down+800
Any other resultn/a
Warrington wins in 0:01-1:00 of round 1+25000
Any other resultn/a
Frampton wins in 0:01-1:00 of round 1+12500
Any other resultn/a
Last change: 10 hr 26 min ago
19:00Anthony Joshua
ESTDeontay Wilder
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Wilder wins by TKO/KO or DQ
Any other result
Joshua wins by TKO/KO or DQ
Any other result
Wilder wins by decision
Any other result
Joshua wins by decision
Any other result
Fight is a draw
Any other result
Joshua wins in round 1
Any other result
Wilder wins in round 1
Any other result
Joshua wins in round 2
Any other result
Wilder wins in round 2
Any other result
Wilder wins in round 3
Any other result
Joshua wins in round 3
Any other result
Joshua wins in round 4
Any other result
Wilder wins in round 4
Any other result
Joshua wins in round 5
Any other result
Wilder wins in round 5
Any other result
Joshua wins in round 6
Any other result
Wilder wins in round 6
Any other result
Joshua wins in round 7
Any other result
Wilder wins in round 7
Any other result
Joshua wins in round 8
Any other result
Wilder wins in round 8
Any other result
Joshua wins in round 9
Any other result
Wilder wins in round 9
Any other result
Wilder wins in round 10
Any other result
Joshua wins in round 10
Any other result
Wilder wins in round 11
Any other result
Joshua wins in round 11
Any other result
Wilder wins in round 12
Any other result
Joshua wins in round 12
Any other result
Joshua wins in round 1-3
Any other result
Wilder wins in round 1-3
Any other result
Wilder wins in round 4-6
Any other result
Joshua wins in round 4-6
Any other result
Wilder wins in round 7-9
Any other result
Joshua wins in round 7-9
Any other result
Wilder wins in round 10-12
Any other result
Joshua wins in round 10-12
Any other result
5DimesWilliam H.Bet365BovadaBookMakerBetDSIIntertopsSportBetLadbrokesPinnacleSportsInt.TheGreekBetOnlineSportsbookProps
19:00Anthony Joshua-278-230-22738 
ESTDeontay Wilder+200+180+17538 
Fight goes to decision+300
Fight doesn't go to decisionn/a
Wilder wins by TKO/KO or DQ+200
Any other resultn/a
Joshua wins by TKO/KO or DQ-125
Any other resultn/a
Wilder wins by decision+1800
Any other resultn/a
Joshua wins by decision+450
Any other resultn/a
Fight is a draw+2500
Any other resultn/a
Joshua wins in round 1+2200
Any other resultn/a
Wilder wins in round 1+2500
Any other resultn/a
Joshua wins in round 2+2000
Any other resultn/a
Wilder wins in round 2+2200
Any other resultn/a
Wilder wins in round 3+2000
Any other resultn/a
Joshua wins in round 3+1800
Any other resultn/a
Joshua wins in round 4+1600
Any other resultn/a
Wilder wins in round 4+2000
Any other resultn/a
Joshua wins in round 5+1400
Any other resultn/a
Wilder wins in round 5+2200
Any other resultn/a
Joshua wins in round 6+1400
Any other resultn/a
Wilder wins in round 6+2200
Any other resultn/a
Joshua wins in round 7+1200
Any other resultn/a
Wilder wins in round 7+2500
Any other resultn/a
Joshua wins in round 8+1200
Any other resultn/a
Wilder wins in round 8+3300
Any other resultn/a
Joshua wins in round 9+1400
Any other resultn/a
Wilder wins in round 9+3300
Any other resultn/a
Wilder wins in round 10+4000
Any other resultn/a
Joshua wins in round 10+1600
Any other resultn/a
Wilder wins in round 11+5000
Any other resultn/a
Joshua wins in round 11+1800
Any other resultn/a
Wilder wins in round 12+6600
Any other resultn/a
Joshua wins in round 12+2000
Any other resultn/a
Joshua wins in round 1-3+650
Any other resultn/a
Wilder wins in round 1-3+700
Any other resultn/a
Wilder wins in round 4-6+700
Any other resultn/a
Joshua wins in round 4-6+450
Any other resultn/a
Wilder wins in round 7-9+1000
Any other resultn/a
Joshua wins in round 7-9+400
Any other resultn/a
Wilder wins in round 10-12+1600
Any other resultn/a
Joshua wins in round 10-12+550
Any other resultn/a
Last change: 2 days ago
Last change: 6 days ago
Last change: 35 days ago
Last change: 2 hr 35 min ago
Last change: 6 days ago
Last change: 6 days ago
Last change: 6 days ago
Last change: 5 hr 50 min ago
Last change: 72 days ago
Last change: 2 days ago
Loading indicator Loading indicator
Home| Desktop site| MMA Odds|Terms of service|Contact|© 2015