Last change: 6 hr 37 min ago
15:00Daniel Dubois
ESTRazvan Cojanu
18:00Eva Wahlstroem
ESTKatie Taylor
22:00Rocky Fielding
ESTSaul Alvarez
Over 7½ rounds
Under 7½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fielding wins by TKO/KO or DQ
Any other result
Alvarez wins by TKO/KO or DQ
Any other result
Alvarez wins by decision
Any other result
Fielding wins by decision
Any other result
Fight is a draw
Any other result
Fielding wins inside distance
Not Fielding inside distance
Alvarez wins inside distance
Not Alvarez inside distance
Fielding wins in round 1
Any other result
Alvarez wins in round 1
Any other result
Alvarez wins in round 2
Any other result
Fielding wins in round 2
Any other result
Fielding wins in round 3
Any other result
Alvarez wins in round 3
Any other result
Fielding wins in round 4
Any other result
Alvarez wins in round 4
Any other result
Fielding wins in round 5
Any other result
Alvarez wins in round 5
Any other result
Fielding wins in round 6
Any other result
Alvarez wins in round 6
Any other result
Alvarez wins in round 7
Any other result
Fielding wins in round 7
Any other result
Fielding wins in round 8
Any other result
Alvarez wins in round 8
Any other result
Alvarez wins in round 9
Any other result
Fielding wins in round 9
Any other result
Fielding wins in round 10
Any other result
Alvarez wins in round 10
Any other result
Fielding wins in round 11
Any other result
Alvarez wins in round 11
Any other result
Fielding wins in round 12
Any other result
Alvarez wins in round 12
Any other result
Fielding wins in round 1-3
Any other result
Alvarez wins in round 1-3
Any other result
Alvarez wins in round 4-6
Any other result
Fielding wins in round 4-6
Any other result
Alvarez wins in round 7-9
Any other result
Fielding wins in round 7-9
Any other result
Alvarez wins in round 10-12
Any other result
Fielding wins in round 10-12
Any other result
Fight starts round 2
Fight won't start round 2
Fight starts round 3
Fight won't start round 3
Fight starts round 4
Fight won't start round 4
Fight starts round 5
Fight won't start round 5
Fight starts round 6
Fight won't start round 6
Fight starts round 7
Fight won't start round 7
Fight starts round 8
Fight won't start round 8
Fight starts round 9
Fight won't start round 9
Fight starts round 10
Fight won't start round 10
Fight starts round 11
Fight won't start round 11
Fight starts round 12
Fight won't start round 12
Fight goes 1:30 in round 2
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 2
Fight goes 1:30 in round 3
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 3
Fight goes 1:30 in round 4
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 4
Fight goes 1:30 in round 5
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 5
Fight goes 1:30 in round 6
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 6
Fight goes 1:30 in round 7
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 7
Fight goes 1:30 in round 9
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 9
Fight goes 1:30 in round 10
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 10
Fight goes 1:30 in round 11
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 11
Fight goes 1:30 in round 12
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 12
Alvarez wins by unanimous decision
Any other result
Fielding wins by unanimous decision
Any other result
Alvarez wins by split decision
Any other result
Fielding wins by split decision
Any other result
Alvarez wins by majority decision
Any other result
Fielding wins by majority decision
Any other result
Alvarez wins in round 1-6
Any other result
Fielding wins in round 1-6
Any other result
Alvarez wins in round 7-12
Any other result
Fielding wins in round 7-12
Any other result
Alvarez wins in round 1-4
Any other result
Fielding wins in round 1-4
Any other result
Alvarez wins in round 5-8
Any other result
Fielding wins in round 5-8
Any other result
Alvarez wins in round 9-12
Any other result
Fielding wins in round 9-12
Any other result
Fight ends in round 2
Any other result
Fight ends in round 3
Any other result
Fight ends in round 4
Any other result
Fight ends in round 5
Any other result
Fight ends in round 6
Any other result
Fight ends in round 7
Any other result
Fight ends in round 8
Any other result
Fight ends in round 9
Any other result
Fight ends in round 10
Any other result
Fight ends in round 11
Any other result
Fight ends in round 12
Any other result
Fight ends in round 1-3
Any other result
Fight ends in round 4-6
Any other result
Fight ends in round 7-9
Any other result
Fight ends in round 10-12
Any other result
Fight ends in round 1-4
Any other result
Fight ends in round 5-8
Any other result
Fight ends in round 9-12
Any other result
Fight ends in round 1-6
Any other result
Fight ends in round 7-12
Any other result
Alvarez wins in round 1-2
Any other result
Fielding wins in round 1-2
Any other result
Alvarez wins in round 3-4
Any other result
Fielding wins in round 3-4
Any other result
Alvarez wins in round 5-6
Any other result
Fielding wins in round 5-6
Any other result
Fielding wins in round 7-8
Any other result
Alvarez wins in round 7-8
Any other result
Fielding wins in round 9-10
Any other result
Alvarez wins in round 9-10
Any other result
Fielding wins in round 11-12
Any other result
Alvarez wins in round 11-12
Any other result
Fight ends in round 1-2
Any other result
Fight ends in round 3-4
Any other result
Fight ends in round 5-6
Any other result
Fight ends in round 7-8
Any other result
Fight ends in round 9-10
Any other result
Fight ends in round 11-12
Any other result
Alvarez wins after being knocked down
Any other result
Fielding wins after being knocked down
Any other result
Alvarez wins in 0:01-1:00 of round 1
Any other result
Fielding wins in 0:01-1:00 of round 1
Any other result
5DimesWilliam H.Bet365BovadaBookMakerBetDSIIntertopsSportBetLadbrokesPinnacleSportsInt.TheGreekBetOnlineSportsbookProps
15:00Daniel Dubois-5250-10000-4725 
ESTRazvan Cojanu+1750+1600+2275 
18:00Eva Wahlstroem+950+1200+1200+1100+1350+1062+995+900 
ESTKatie Taylor-1700-5000-10000-3000-10000-1588-1793-1800 
22:00Rocky Fielding+850+800+800+800+876+675+917+800+950+800+900+800120 
ESTSaul Alvarez-1300-2500-1667-1600-1500-2000-1233-2000-1469-2232-1700-1600120 
Over 7½ rounds+130+138+130+130+115
Under 7½ rounds-150-189-165-150-145
Fight goes to decision+290+333+290+280
Fight doesn't go to decision-380-500-380n/a
Fielding wins by TKO/KO or DQ+1200+1100
Any other resultn/an/a
Alvarez wins by TKO/KO or DQ-455-400
Any other resultn/an/a
Alvarez wins by decision+336+350+336+350
Any other result-461n/a-461n/a
Fielding wins by decision+2800+3300+2800+2800
Any other result-7000n/a-7000n/a
Fight is a draw+7500+3300+7500+2500+3300
Any other result-14000n/a-14000n/an/a
Fielding wins inside distance+1004+1004
Not Fielding inside distance-1760-1760
Alvarez wins inside distance-275-275
Not Alvarez inside distance+215+215
Fielding wins in round 1+10500+10000+10500+10000
Any other result-33500n/a-33500n/a
Alvarez wins in round 1+1800+1400+1800+1200
Any other result-4500n/a-4500n/a
Alvarez wins in round 2+1000+1000+1000+1000
Any other result-1750n/a-1750n/a
Fielding wins in round 2+9000+8000+9000+10000
Any other result-29000n/a-29000n/a
Fielding wins in round 3+8500+8000+8500+8000
Any other result-27500n/a-27500n/a
Alvarez wins in round 3+900+900+900+900
Any other result-1610n/a-1610n/a
Fielding wins in round 4+8000+6600+8000+8000
Any other result-26000n/a-26000n/a
Alvarez wins in round 4+800+750+800+800
Any other result-1475n/a-1475n/a
Fielding wins in round 5+8000+6600+8000+8000
Any other result-26000n/a-26000n/a
Alvarez wins in round 5+800+750+800+800
Any other result-1475n/a-1475n/a
Fielding wins in round 6+8000+6600+8000+8000
Any other result-26000n/a-26000n/a
Alvarez wins in round 6+800+800+800+900
Any other result-1475n/a-1475n/a
Alvarez wins in round 7+900+900+900+900
Any other result-1610n/a-1610n/a
Fielding wins in round 7+8000+6600+8000+6600
Any other result-26000n/a-26000n/a
Fielding wins in round 8+8000+6600+8000+6600
Any other result-26000n/a-26000n/a
Alvarez wins in round 8+850+1000+850+1000
Any other result-1525n/a-1525n/a
Alvarez wins in round 9+1100+1100+1100+1200
Any other result-2000n/a-2000n/a
Fielding wins in round 9+8000+8000+8000+6600
Any other result-26000n/a-26000n/a
Fielding wins in round 10+9000+10000+9000+8000
Any other result-29000n/a-29000n/a
Alvarez wins in round 10+1400+1400+1400+1400
Any other result-3050n/a-3050n/a
Fielding wins in round 11+10000+10000+10000+10000
Any other result-32000n/a-32000n/a
Alvarez wins in round 11+2000+2000+2000+1800
Any other result-5000n/a-5000n/a
Fielding wins in round 12+11000+10000+11000+10000
Any other result-35000n/a-35000n/a
Alvarez wins in round 12+3000+2200+3000+2500
Any other result-7500n/a-7500n/a
Fielding wins in round 1-3+3400+3300+3400+3300
Any other result-9500n/a-9500n/a
Alvarez wins in round 1-3+404+300+404+300
Any other result-557n/a-557n/a
Alvarez wins in round 4-6+268+250+268+240
Any other result-358n/a-358n/a
Fielding wins in round 4-6+3100+2800+3100+2800
Any other result-8000n/a-8000n/a
Alvarez wins in round 7-9+300+300+300+300
Any other result-390n/a-390n/a
Fielding wins in round 7-9+3100+2500+3100+2200
Any other result-8000n/a-8000n/a
Alvarez wins in round 10-12+715+550+715+600
Any other result-1320n/a-1320n/a
Fielding wins in round 10-12+3500+4000+3500+3300
Any other result-10000n/a-10000n/a
Fight starts round 2-3645-3645
Fight won't start round 2+1824+1824
Fight starts round 3-997-997
Fight won't start round 3+649+649
Fight starts round 4-482-482
Fight won't start round 4+384+384
Fight starts round 5-285-285
Fight won't start round 5+243+243
Fight starts round 6-190-190
Fight won't start round 6+165+165
Fight starts round 7-133-133
Fight won't start round 7+113+113
Fight starts round 8+102+102
Fight won't start round 8-122-122
Fight starts round 9+144+144
Fight won't start round 9-164-164
Fight starts round 10+186+186
Fight won't start round 10-226-226
Fight starts round 11+239+239
Fight won't start round 11-279-279
Fight starts round 12+277+277
Fight won't start round 12-337-337
Fight goes 1:30 in round 2-1730-1730
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 2+1115+1115
Fight goes 1:30 in round 3-710-710
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 3+505+505
Fight goes 1:30 in round 4-377-377
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 4+314+314
Fight goes 1:30 in round 5-233-233
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 5+193+193
Fight goes 1:30 in round 6-165-165
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 6+145+145
Fight goes 1:30 in round 7-120-120
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 7+100+100
Fight goes 1:30 in round 9+159+159
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 9-182-182
Fight goes 1:30 in round 10+202+202
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 10-242-242
Fight goes 1:30 in round 11+250+250
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 11-300-300
Fight goes 1:30 in round 12+290+290
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 12-350-350
Alvarez wins by unanimous decision+550
Any other resultn/a
Fielding wins by unanimous decision+4000
Any other resultn/a
Alvarez wins by split decision+2500
Any other resultn/a
Fielding wins by split decision+15000
Any other resultn/a
Alvarez wins by majority decision+2800
Any other resultn/a
Fielding wins by majority decision+20000
Any other resultn/a
Alvarez wins in round 1-6+126+126-110
Any other result-156-156n/a
Fielding wins in round 1-6+1700+1700+1600
Any other result-4250-4250n/a
Alvarez wins in round 7-12+180+180+175
Any other result-240-240n/a
Fielding wins in round 7-12+1750+1750+1400
Any other result-4375-4375n/a
Alvarez wins in round 1-4+255+255+200
Any other result-335-335n/a
Fielding wins in round 1-4+2600+2600+2500
Any other result-6500-6500n/a
Alvarez wins in round 5-8+193+193+187
Any other result-253-253n/a
Fielding wins in round 5-8+2400+2400+2000
Any other result-6000-6000n/a
Alvarez wins in round 9-12+453+453+400
Any other result-680-680n/a
Fielding wins in round 9-12+2800+2800+2200
Any other result-7000-7000n/a
Fight ends in round 2+914+914
Any other result-1624-1624
Fight ends in round 3+823+823
Any other result-1498-1498
Fight ends in round 4+744+744
Any other result-1364-1364
Fight ends in round 5+744+744
Any other result-1364-1364
Fight ends in round 6+744+744
Any other result-1364-1364
Fight ends in round 7+818+818
Any other result-1493-1493
Fight ends in round 8+818+818
Any other result-1493-1493
Fight ends in round 9+1017+1017
Any other result-1792-1792
Fight ends in round 10+1312+1312
Any other result-2632-2632
Fight ends in round 11+1700+1700
Any other result-4250-4250
Fight ends in round 12+2450+2450
Any other result-6125-6125
Fight ends in round 1-3+275
Any other resultn/a
Fight ends in round 4-6+248+248+220
Any other result-320-320n/a
Fight ends in round 7-9+298+298+260
Any other result-388-388n/a
Fight ends in round 10-12+623+623+500
Any other result-1105-1105n/a
Fight ends in round 1-4+187
Any other resultn/a
Fight ends in round 5-8+175+175+175
Any other result-225-225n/a
Fight ends in round 9-12+410+410+333
Any other result-565-565n/a
Fight ends in round 1-6+100
Any other resultn/a
Fight ends in round 7-12+177+177+160
Any other result-230-230n/a
Alvarez wins in round 1-2+550
Any other resultn/a
Fielding wins in round 1-2+5000
Any other resultn/a
Alvarez wins in round 3-4+400
Any other resultn/a
Fielding wins in round 3-4+4000
Any other resultn/a
Alvarez wins in round 5-6+400
Any other resultn/a
Fielding wins in round 5-6+4000
Any other resultn/a
Fielding wins in round 7-8+3300
Any other resultn/a
Alvarez wins in round 7-8+450
Any other resultn/a
Fielding wins in round 9-10+4000
Any other resultn/a
Alvarez wins in round 9-10+650
Any other resultn/a
Fielding wins in round 11-12+5000
Any other resultn/a
Alvarez wins in round 11-12+1100
Any other resultn/a
Fight ends in round 1-2+500
Any other resultn/a
Fight ends in round 3-4+400
Any other resultn/a
Fight ends in round 5-6+400
Any other resultn/a
Fight ends in round 7-8+400
Any other resultn/a
Fight ends in round 9-10+550
Any other resultn/a
Fight ends in round 11-12+900
Any other resultn/a
Alvarez wins after being knocked down+650
Any other resultn/a
Fielding wins after being knocked down+2800
Any other resultn/a
Alvarez wins in 0:01-1:00 of round 1+3300
Any other resultn/a
Fielding wins in 0:01-1:00 of round 1+25000
Any other resultn/a
Last change: 1 hr 7 min ago
12:00Hassan N Jikam
ESTMartin Murray
14:00Alex Leapai
ESTNathan Gorman
14:00Jason Cunningham
ESTMichael Conlan
15:00Liam Williams
ESTMark Heffron
15:00Charlie Edwards
ESTCristofer Rosales
16:00Dereck Chisora
ESTDillian Whyte
Over 4½ rounds
Under 4½ rounds
Over 5½ rounds
Under 5½ rounds
Over 6½ rounds
Under 6½ rounds
Over 7½ rounds
Under 7½ rounds
Over 8½ rounds
Under 8½ rounds
Over 9½ rounds
Under 9½ rounds
Over 10½ rounds
Under 10½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Chisora wins by TKO/KO or DQ
Any other result
Whyte wins by TKO/KO or DQ
Any other result
Whyte wins by decision
Any other result
Chisora wins by decision
Any other result
Fight is a draw
Any other result
Chisora wins inside distance
Not Chisora inside distance
Whyte wins inside distance
Not Whyte inside distance
Whyte wins in round 1
Any other result
Chisora wins in round 1
Any other result
Whyte wins in round 2
Any other result
Chisora wins in round 2
Any other result
Whyte wins in round 3
Any other result
Chisora wins in round 3
Any other result
Chisora wins in round 4
Any other result
Whyte wins in round 4
Any other result
Chisora wins in round 5
Any other result
Whyte wins in round 5
Any other result
Chisora wins in round 6
Any other result
Whyte wins in round 6
Any other result
Chisora wins in round 7
Any other result
Whyte wins in round 7
Any other result
Chisora wins in round 8
Any other result
Whyte wins in round 8
Any other result
Whyte wins in round 9
Any other result
Chisora wins in round 9
Any other result
Whyte wins in round 10
Any other result
Chisora wins in round 10
Any other result
Whyte wins in round 11
Any other result
Chisora wins in round 11
Any other result
Chisora wins in round 12
Any other result
Whyte wins in round 12
Any other result
Chisora wins in round 1-3
Any other result
Whyte wins in round 1-3
Any other result
Chisora wins in round 4-6
Any other result
Whyte wins in round 4-6
Any other result
Chisora wins in round 7-9
Any other result
Whyte wins in round 7-9
Any other result
Chisora wins in round 10-12
Any other result
Whyte wins in round 10-12
Any other result
Chisora wins by unanimous decision
Any other result
Whyte wins by unanimous decision
Any other result
Chisora wins by split decision
Any other result
Whyte wins by split decision
Any other result
Chisora wins by majority decision
Any other result
Whyte wins by majority decision
Any other result
Chisora wins in round 1-6
Any other result
Whyte wins in round 1-6
Any other result
Chisora wins in round 7-12
Any other result
Whyte wins in round 7-12
Any other result
Whyte wins in round 1-4
Any other result
Chisora wins in round 1-4
Any other result
Whyte wins in round 5-8
Any other result
Chisora wins in round 5-8
Any other result
Whyte wins in round 9-12
Any other result
Chisora wins in round 9-12
Any other result
Fight ends in round 1-3
Any other result
Fight ends in round 4-6
Any other result
Fight ends in round 7-9
Any other result
Fight ends in round 10-12
Any other result
Fight ends in round 1-4
Any other result
Fight ends in round 5-8
Any other result
Fight ends in round 9-12
Any other result
Fight ends in round 1-6
Any other result
Fight ends in round 7-12
Any other result
Chisora wins in round 1-2
Any other result
Whyte wins in round 1-2
Any other result
Chisora wins in round 3-4
Any other result
Whyte wins in round 3-4
Any other result
Chisora wins in round 5-6
Any other result
Whyte wins in round 5-6
Any other result
Chisora wins in round 7-8
Any other result
Whyte wins in round 7-8
Any other result
Whyte wins in round 9-10
Any other result
Chisora wins in round 9-10
Any other result
Whyte wins in round 11-12
Any other result
Chisora wins in round 11-12
Any other result
Fight ends in round 1-2
Any other result
Fight ends in round 3-4
Any other result
Fight ends in round 5-6
Any other result
Fight ends in round 7-8
Any other result
Fight ends in round 9-10
Any other result
Fight ends in round 11-12
Any other result
Chisora wins after being knocked down
Any other result
Whyte wins after being knocked down
Any other result
Chisora wins in 0:01-1:00 of round 1
Any other result
Whyte wins in 0:01-1:00 of round 1
Any other result
16:00Carl Frampton
ESTJosh Warrington
Over 4½ rounds
Under 4½ rounds
Over 5½ rounds
Under 5½ rounds
Over 6½ rounds
Under 6½ rounds
Over 7½ rounds
Under 7½ rounds
Over 8½ rounds
Under 8½ rounds
Over 9½ rounds
Under 9½ rounds
Over 10½ rounds
Under 10½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Frampton wins by TKO/KO or DQ
Any other result
Warrington wins by TKO/KO or DQ
Any other result
Frampton wins by decision
Any other result
Warrington wins by decision
Any other result
Fight is a draw
Any other result
Frampton wins inside distance
Not Frampton inside distance
Warrington wins inside distance
Not Warrington inside distance
Warrington wins in round 1
Any other result
Frampton wins in round 1
Any other result
Warrington wins in round 2
Any other result
Frampton wins in round 2
Any other result
Warrington wins in round 3
Any other result
Frampton wins in round 3
Any other result
Warrington wins in round 4
Any other result
Frampton wins in round 4
Any other result
Frampton wins in round 5
Any other result
Warrington wins in round 5
Any other result
Frampton wins in round 6
Any other result
Warrington wins in round 6
Any other result
Frampton wins in round 7
Any other result
Warrington wins in round 7
Any other result
Frampton wins in round 8
Any other result
Warrington wins in round 8
Any other result
Warrington wins in round 9
Any other result
Frampton wins in round 9
Any other result
Warrington wins in round 10
Any other result
Frampton wins in round 10
Any other result
Warrington wins in round 11
Any other result
Frampton wins in round 11
Any other result
Warrington wins in round 12
Any other result
Frampton wins in round 12
Any other result
Frampton wins in round 1-3
Any other result
Warrington wins in round 1-3
Any other result
Warrington wins in round 4-6
Any other result
Frampton wins in round 4-6
Any other result
Warrington wins in round 7-9
Any other result
Frampton wins in round 7-9
Any other result
Warrington wins in round 10-12
Any other result
Frampton wins in round 10-12
Any other result
Warrington wins by unanimous decision
Any other result
Frampton wins by unanimous decision
Any other result
Warrington wins by split decision
Any other result
Frampton wins by split decision
Any other result
Warrington wins by majority decision
Any other result
Frampton wins by majority decision
Any other result
Warrington wins in round 1-6
Any other result
Frampton wins in round 1-6
Any other result
Warrington wins in round 7-12
Any other result
Frampton wins in round 7-12
Any other result
Frampton wins in round 1-4
Any other result
Warrington wins in round 1-4
Any other result
Frampton wins in round 5-8
Any other result
Warrington wins in round 5-8
Any other result
Frampton wins in round 9-12
Any other result
Warrington wins in round 9-12
Any other result
Fight ends in round 1-3
Any other result
Fight ends in round 4-6
Any other result
Fight ends in round 7-9
Any other result
Fight ends in round 10-12
Any other result
Fight ends in round 1-4
Any other result
Fight ends in round 5-8
Any other result
Fight ends in round 9-12
Any other result
Fight ends in round 1-6
Any other result
Fight ends in round 7-12
Any other result
Frampton wins in round 1-2
Any other result
Warrington wins in round 1-2
Any other result
Warrington wins in round 3-4
Any other result
Frampton wins in round 3-4
Any other result
Warrington wins in round 5-6
Any other result
Frampton wins in round 5-6
Any other result
Warrington wins in round 7-8
Any other result
Frampton wins in round 7-8
Any other result
Warrington wins in round 9-10
Any other result
Frampton wins in round 9-10
Any other result
Frampton wins in round 11-12
Any other result
Warrington wins in round 11-12
Any other result
Fight ends in round 1-2
Any other result
Fight ends in round 3-4
Any other result
Fight ends in round 5-6
Any other result
Fight ends in round 7-8
Any other result
Fight ends in round 9-10
Any other result
Fight ends in round 11-12
Any other result
Frampton wins after being knocked down
Any other result
Warrington wins after being knocked down
Any other result
Frampton wins in 0:01-1:00 of round 1
Any other result
Warrington wins in 0:01-1:00 of round 1
Any other result
5DimesWilliam H.Bet365BovadaBookMakerBetDSIIntertopsSportBetLadbrokesPinnacleSportsInt.TheGreekBetOnlineSportsbookProps
12:00Hassan N Jikam+135+110+100+105+100+138 
ESTMartin Murray-155-137-139-135-143-152 
14:00Alex Leapai+1000+800+900+900+950+1112+1000 
ESTNathan Gorman-1750-2000-3333-2000-3333-1638-2500 
14:00Jason Cunningham+2200+1600+1600+1600+2695+1600 
ESTMichael Conlan-5500-10000-10000-10000-5005-10000 
15:00Liam Williams+135+110+110+130+138+135+125 
ESTMark Heffron-155-137-152-160-152-152-155 
15:00Charlie Edwards+155+138+137+150+130+158+155+160 
ESTCristofer Rosales-175-175-189-185-189-172-176-195 
16:00Dereck Chisora+275+250+240+255+255+235+269+225+260+179+270+24094 
ESTDillian Whyte-305-333-333-335-320-400-311-303-318-234-340-32094 
Over 4½ rounds-1000
Under 4½ rounds+550
Over 5½ rounds-833
Under 5½ rounds+450
Over 6½ rounds-588
Under 6½ rounds+350
Over 7½ rounds-400
Under 7½ rounds+275
Over 8½ rounds-278
Under 8½ rounds+200
Over 9½ rounds-227
Under 9½ rounds+162
Over 10½ rounds-172-189-190-190-175-177-170
Under 10½ rounds+157+138+155+150+155+150+145
Fight goes to decision-145-149-145-149
Fight doesn't go to decision+115+110+115n/a
Chisora wins by TKO/KO or DQ+500+600
Any other resultn/an/a
Whyte wins by TKO/KO or DQ+175+162
Any other resultn/an/a
Whyte wins by decision+150+138+150+137
Any other result-190n/a-190n/a
Chisora wins by decision+400+450+400+450
Any other result-600n/a-600n/a
Fight is a draw+2500+2200+2500+2200+2000
Any other result-4000n/a-4000n/an/a
Chisora wins inside distance+700+700
Not Chisora inside distance-1500-1500
Whyte wins inside distance+160+160
Not Whyte inside distance-210-210
Whyte wins in round 1+4000+3300
Any other resultn/an/a
Chisora wins in round 1+8000+8000
Any other resultn/an/a
Whyte wins in round 2+3300+2500
Any other resultn/an/a
Chisora wins in round 2+6600+6600
Any other resultn/an/a
Whyte wins in round 3+2800+2000
Any other resultn/an/a
Chisora wins in round 3+6600+6600
Any other resultn/an/a
Chisora wins in round 4+5000+5000
Any other resultn/an/a
Whyte wins in round 4+2200+1800
Any other resultn/an/a
Chisora wins in round 5+5000+5000
Any other resultn/an/a
Whyte wins in round 5+2000+1600
Any other resultn/an/a
Chisora wins in round 6+4000+5000
Any other resultn/an/a
Whyte wins in round 6+1800+1800
Any other resultn/an/a
Chisora wins in round 7+4000+4000
Any other resultn/an/a
Whyte wins in round 7+1600+1800
Any other resultn/an/a
Chisora wins in round 8+4000+4000
Any other resultn/an/a
Whyte wins in round 8+1600+1800
Any other resultn/an/a
Whyte wins in round 9+1600+2000
Any other resultn/an/a
Chisora wins in round 9+4000+5000
Any other resultn/an/a
Whyte wins in round 10+1800+2200
Any other resultn/an/a
Chisora wins in round 10+4000+6600
Any other resultn/an/a
Whyte wins in round 11+2200+2500
Any other resultn/an/a
Chisora wins in round 11+4000+8000
Any other resultn/an/a
Chisora wins in round 12+5000+8000
Any other resultn/an/a
Whyte wins in round 12+2500+2800
Any other resultn/an/a
Chisora wins in round 1-3+2500+2500
Any other resultn/an/a
Whyte wins in round 1-3+1100+800
Any other resultn/an/a
Chisora wins in round 4-6+1800+1800
Any other resultn/an/a
Whyte wins in round 4-6+750+550
Any other resultn/an/a
Chisora wins in round 7-9+1600+1600
Any other resultn/an/a
Whyte wins in round 7-9+650+600
Any other resultn/an/a
Chisora wins in round 10-12+1800+2800
Any other resultn/an/a
Whyte wins in round 10-12+700+800
Any other resultn/an/a
Chisora wins by unanimous decision+650
Any other resultn/a
Whyte wins by unanimous decision+220
Any other resultn/a
Chisora wins by split decision+2200
Any other resultn/a
Whyte wins by split decision+900
Any other resultn/a
Chisora wins by majority decision+2500
Any other resultn/a
Whyte wins by majority decision+1400
Any other resultn/a
Chisora wins in round 1-6+1100
Any other resultn/a
Whyte wins in round 1-6+333
Any other resultn/a
Chisora wins in round 7-12+1000
Any other resultn/a
Whyte wins in round 7-12+333
Any other resultn/a
Whyte wins in round 1-4+600
Any other resultn/a
Chisora wins in round 1-4+1800
Any other resultn/a
Whyte wins in round 5-8+450
Any other resultn/a
Chisora wins in round 5-8+1200
Any other resultn/a
Whyte wins in round 9-12+600
Any other resultn/a
Chisora wins in round 9-12+1800
Any other resultn/a
Fight ends in round 1-3+550
Any other resultn/a
Fight ends in round 4-6+350
Any other resultn/a
Fight ends in round 7-9+350
Any other resultn/a
Fight ends in round 10-12+550
Any other resultn/a
Fight ends in round 1-4+500
Any other resultn/a
Fight ends in round 5-8+333
Any other resultn/a
Fight ends in round 9-12+500
Any other resultn/a
Fight ends in round 1-6+225
Any other resultn/a
Fight ends in round 7-12+225
Any other resultn/a
Chisora wins in round 1-2+4000
Any other resultn/a
Whyte wins in round 1-2+1600
Any other resultn/a
Chisora wins in round 3-4+3300
Any other resultn/a
Whyte wins in round 3-4+1000
Any other resultn/a
Chisora wins in round 5-6+2800
Any other resultn/a
Whyte wins in round 5-6+900
Any other resultn/a
Chisora wins in round 7-8+2200
Any other resultn/a
Whyte wins in round 7-8+900
Any other resultn/a
Whyte wins in round 9-10+1100
Any other resultn/a
Chisora wins in round 9-10+3300
Any other resultn/a
Whyte wins in round 11-12+1400
Any other resultn/a
Chisora wins in round 11-12+4000
Any other resultn/a
Fight ends in round 1-2+1000
Any other resultn/a
Fight ends in round 3-4+700
Any other resultn/a
Fight ends in round 5-6+600
Any other resultn/a
Fight ends in round 7-8+600
Any other resultn/a
Fight ends in round 9-10+800
Any other resultn/a
Fight ends in round 11-12+1000
Any other resultn/a
Chisora wins after being knocked down+1400
Any other resultn/a
Whyte wins after being knocked down+700
Any other resultn/a
Chisora wins in 0:01-1:00 of round 1+20000
Any other resultn/a
Whyte wins in 0:01-1:00 of round 1+8000
Any other resultn/a
16:00Carl Frampton-185-227-227-200-205-250-186-227-189-227-190-21094 
ESTJosh Warrington+170+175+175+160+170+175+169+175+160+175+160+17094 
Over 4½ rounds-2000
Under 4½ rounds+800
Over 5½ rounds-10000
Under 5½ rounds-10000
Over 6½ rounds-909
Under 6½ rounds+500
Over 7½ rounds-714
Under 7½ rounds+400
Over 8½ rounds-500
Under 8½ rounds+333
Over 9½ rounds-515-400-490-525-481-460
Under 9½ rounds+425+275+340+415+375+350
Over 10½ rounds-370
Under 10½ rounds+285
Fight goes to decision-380-250-380-250
Fight doesn't go to decision+260+175+260n/a
Frampton wins by TKO/KO or DQ+275+275
Any other resultn/an/a
Warrington wins by TKO/KO or DQ+800+700
Any other resultn/an/a
Frampton wins by decision+110+110+110+110
Any other result-150n/a-150n/a
Warrington wins by decision+220+250+220+280
Any other result-300n/a-300n/a
Fight is a draw+1800+2000+1800+2000+2000
Any other result-2800n/a-2800n/an/a
Frampton wins inside distance+380+380
Not Frampton inside distance-570-570
Warrington wins inside distance+945+945
Not Warrington inside distance-1935-1935
Warrington wins in round 1+10000+10000
Any other resultn/an/a
Frampton wins in round 1+5000+5000
Any other resultn/an/a
Warrington wins in round 2+8000+8000
Any other resultn/an/a
Frampton wins in round 2+4000+4000
Any other resultn/an/a
Warrington wins in round 3+6600+6600
Any other resultn/an/a
Frampton wins in round 3+3300+3300
Any other resultn/an/a
Warrington wins in round 4+6600+5000
Any other resultn/an/a
Frampton wins in round 4+2800+2800
Any other resultn/an/a
Frampton wins in round 5+2500+2500
Any other resultn/an/a
Warrington wins in round 5+6600+5000
Any other resultn/an/a
Frampton wins in round 6+2200+2200
Any other resultn/an/a
Warrington wins in round 6+6600+5000
Any other resultn/an/a
Frampton wins in round 7+2200+2000
Any other resultn/an/a
Warrington wins in round 7+6600+5000
Any other resultn/an/a
Frampton wins in round 8+2200+2200
Any other resultn/an/a
Warrington wins in round 8+6600+5000
Any other resultn/an/a
Warrington wins in round 9+6600+5000
Any other resultn/an/a
Frampton wins in round 9+2200+2200
Any other resultn/an/a
Warrington wins in round 10+6600+6600
Any other resultn/an/a
Frampton wins in round 10+2200+2500
Any other resultn/an/a
Warrington wins in round 11+6600+8000
Any other resultn/an/a
Frampton wins in round 11+2500+3300
Any other resultn/an/a
Warrington wins in round 12+8000+10000
Any other resultn/an/a
Frampton wins in round 12+2800+4000
Any other resultn/an/a
Frampton wins in round 1-3+1400+1400
Any other resultn/an/a
Warrington wins in round 1-3+2800+2800
Any other resultn/an/a
Warrington wins in round 4-6+2200+1800
Any other resultn/an/a
Frampton wins in round 4-6+1000+800
Any other resultn/an/a
Warrington wins in round 7-9+2000+1800
Any other resultn/an/a
Frampton wins in round 7-9+800+700
Any other resultn/an/a
Warrington wins in round 10-12+2500+2800
Any other resultn/an/a
Frampton wins in round 10-12+1100+1100
Any other resultn/an/a
Warrington wins by unanimous decision+400
Any other resultn/a
Frampton wins by unanimous decision+180
Any other resultn/a
Warrington wins by split decision+1800
Any other resultn/a
Frampton wins by split decision+800
Any other resultn/a
Warrington wins by majority decision+1800
Any other resultn/a
Frampton wins by majority decision+1200
Any other resultn/a
Warrington wins in round 1-6+1100
Any other resultn/a
Frampton wins in round 1-6+500
Any other resultn/a
Warrington wins in round 7-12+1100
Any other resultn/a
Frampton wins in round 7-12+400
Any other resultn/a
Frampton wins in round 1-4+1000
Any other resultn/a
Warrington wins in round 1-4+2000
Any other resultn/a
Frampton wins in round 5-8+600
Any other resultn/a
Warrington wins in round 5-8+1400
Any other resultn/a
Frampton wins in round 9-12+800
Any other resultn/a
Warrington wins in round 9-12+2000
Any other resultn/a
Fight ends in round 1-3+800
Any other resultn/a
Fight ends in round 4-6+450
Any other resultn/a
Fight ends in round 7-9+400
Any other resultn/a
Fight ends in round 10-12+650
Any other resultn/a
Fight ends in round 1-4+650
Any other resultn/a
Fight ends in round 5-8+400
Any other resultn/a
Fight ends in round 9-12+550
Any other resultn/a
Fight ends in round 1-6+400
Any other resultn/a
Fight ends in round 7-12+333
Any other resultn/a
Frampton wins in round 1-2+2200
Any other resultn/a
Warrington wins in round 1-2+5000
Any other resultn/a
Warrington wins in round 3-4+2800
Any other resultn/a
Frampton wins in round 3-4+1600
Any other resultn/a
Warrington wins in round 5-6+2500
Any other resultn/a
Frampton wins in round 5-6+1200
Any other resultn/a
Warrington wins in round 7-8+2500
Any other resultn/a
Frampton wins in round 7-8+1100
Any other resultn/a
Warrington wins in round 9-10+2800
Any other resultn/a
Frampton wins in round 9-10+1200
Any other resultn/a
Frampton wins in round 11-12+1800
Any other resultn/a
Warrington wins in round 11-12+5000
Any other resultn/a
Fight ends in round 1-2+1400
Any other resultn/a
Fight ends in round 3-4+1000
Any other resultn/a
Fight ends in round 5-6+800
Any other resultn/a
Fight ends in round 7-8+700
Any other resultn/a
Fight ends in round 9-10+800
Any other resultn/a
Fight ends in round 11-12+1200
Any other resultn/a
Frampton wins after being knocked down+800
Any other resultn/a
Warrington wins after being knocked down+1100
Any other resultn/a
Frampton wins in 0:01-1:00 of round 1+12500
Any other resultn/a
Warrington wins in 0:01-1:00 of round 1+25000
Any other resultn/a
Last change: 2 hr 43 min ago
Last change: 4 days ago
Last change: 10 days ago
20:00Andoni Gago
ESTOscar Valdez
Valdez wins by TKO/KO or DQ
Any other result
Gago wins by TKO/KO or DQ
Any other result
Valdez wins by decision
Any other result
Gago wins by decision
Any other result
Fight is a draw
Any other result
Gago wins in round 1
Any other result
Valdez wins in round 1
Any other result
Gago wins in round 2
Any other result
Valdez wins in round 2
Any other result
Valdez wins in round 3
Any other result
Gago wins in round 3
Any other result
Valdez wins in round 4
Any other result
Gago wins in round 4
Any other result
Valdez wins in round 5
Any other result
Gago wins in round 5
Any other result
Gago wins in round 6
Any other result
Valdez wins in round 6
Any other result
Gago wins in round 7
Any other result
Valdez wins in round 7
Any other result
Gago wins in round 8
Any other result
Valdez wins in round 8
Any other result
Gago wins in round 9
Any other result
Valdez wins in round 9
Any other result
Gago wins in round 10
Any other result
Valdez wins in round 10
Any other result
Valdez wins in round 11
Any other result
Gago wins in round 11
Any other result
Valdez wins in round 12
Any other result
Gago wins in round 12
Any other result
5DimesWilliam H.Bet365BovadaBookMakerBetDSIIntertopsSportBetLadbrokesPinnacleSportsInt.TheGreekBetOnlineSportsbookProps
20:00Andoni Gago+160029 
ESTOscar Valdez-1000029 
Valdez wins by TKO/KO or DQ-714
Any other resultn/a
Gago wins by TKO/KO or DQ+2800
Any other resultn/a
Valdez wins by decision+400
Any other resultn/a
Gago wins by decision+3300
Any other resultn/a
Fight is a draw+3300
Any other resultn/a
Gago wins in round 1+15000
Any other resultn/a
Valdez wins in round 1+800
Any other resultn/a
Gago wins in round 2+15000
Any other resultn/a
Valdez wins in round 2+700
Any other resultn/a
Valdez wins in round 3+600
Any other resultn/a
Gago wins in round 3+15000
Any other resultn/a
Valdez wins in round 4+600
Any other resultn/a
Gago wins in round 4+15000
Any other resultn/a
Valdez wins in round 5+700
Any other resultn/a
Gago wins in round 5+15000
Any other resultn/a
Gago wins in round 6+15000
Any other resultn/a
Valdez wins in round 6+800
Any other resultn/a
Gago wins in round 7+15000
Any other resultn/a
Valdez wins in round 7+1000
Any other resultn/a
Gago wins in round 8+15000
Any other resultn/a
Valdez wins in round 8+1200
Any other resultn/a
Gago wins in round 9+15000
Any other resultn/a
Valdez wins in round 9+1600
Any other resultn/a
Gago wins in round 10+15000
Any other resultn/a
Valdez wins in round 10+2000
Any other resultn/a
Valdez wins in round 11+2200
Any other resultn/a
Gago wins in round 11+15000
Any other resultn/a
Valdez wins in round 12+2500
Any other resultn/a
Gago wins in round 12+15000
Any other resultn/a
Last change: 11 days ago
Last change: 1 day 6 hr ago
Last change: 15 days ago
Last change: 8 days ago
Last change: 15 days ago
Last change: 23 hr 16 min ago
16:00Amir Khan
ESTKell Brook
Brook wins by TKO/KO or DQ
Any other result
Brook wins by decision
Any other result
Brook wins in round 1
Any other result
Brook wins in round 2
Any other result
Brook wins in round 3
Any other result
Brook wins in round 4
Any other result
Brook wins in round 5
Any other result
Brook wins in round 6
Any other result
Brook wins in round 7
Any other result
Brook wins in round 8
Any other result
Brook wins in round 9
Any other result
Brook wins in round 10
Any other result
Brook wins in round 11
Any other result
Brook wins in round 12
Any other result
5DimesWilliam H.Bet365BovadaBookMakerBetDSIIntertopsSportBetLadbrokesPinnacleSportsInt.TheGreekBetOnlineSportsbookProps
16:00Amir Khan+11014 
ESTKell Brook-13714 
Brook wins by TKO/KO or DQ-400
Any other resultn/a
Brook wins by decision+275
Any other resultn/a
Brook wins in round 1+1400
Any other resultn/a
Brook wins in round 2+1200
Any other resultn/a
Brook wins in round 3+1000
Any other resultn/a
Brook wins in round 4+900
Any other resultn/a
Brook wins in round 5+900
Any other resultn/a
Brook wins in round 6+900
Any other resultn/a
Brook wins in round 7+900
Any other resultn/a
Brook wins in round 8+900
Any other resultn/a
Brook wins in round 9+900
Any other resultn/a
Brook wins in round 10+1000
Any other resultn/a
Brook wins in round 11+1200
Any other resultn/a
Brook wins in round 12+1400
Any other resultn/a
Last change: 2 days ago
Last change: 24 days ago
Loading indicator Loading indicator
Home| Desktop site| MMA Odds|Terms of service|Contact|© 2015