00:00Hector Perez
UTCJared Anderson
00:00Joshafat Ortiz
UTCJoshua Orta
00:15Carlos Takam
UTCJerry Forrest
Over 8½ rounds
Under 8½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Takam wins by TKO/KO or DQ
Any other result
Forrest wins by TKO/KO or DQ
Any other result
Takam wins by decision
Any other result
Forrest wins by decision
Any other result
Fight is a draw
Any other result
Takam wins inside distance
Not Takam inside distance
Forrest wins inside distance
Not Forrest inside distance
Takam wins in round 1
Any other result
Forrest wins in round 1
Any other result
Takam wins in round 2
Any other result
Forrest wins in round 2
Any other result
Takam wins in round 3
Any other result
Forrest wins in round 3
Any other result
Takam wins in round 4
Any other result
Forrest wins in round 4
Any other result
Takam wins in round 5
Any other result
Forrest wins in round 5
Any other result
Takam wins in round 6
Any other result
Forrest wins in round 6
Any other result
Takam wins in round 7
Any other result
Forrest wins in round 7
Any other result
Takam wins in round 8
Any other result
Forrest wins in round 8
Any other result
Takam wins in round 9
Any other result
Forrest wins in round 9
Any other result
Takam wins in round 10
Any other result
Forrest wins in round 10
Any other result
Fight starts round 2
Fight won't start round 2
Fight starts round 3
Fight won't start round 3
Fight starts round 4
Fight won't start round 4
Fight starts round 5
Fight won't start round 5
Fight starts round 6
Fight won't start round 6
Fight starts round 7
Fight won't start round 7
Fight starts round 8
Fight won't start round 8
Fight starts round 9
Fight won't start round 9
Fight starts round 10
Fight won't start round 10
Fight goes 1:30 in round 2
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 2
Fight goes 1:30 in round 3
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 3
Fight goes 1:30 in round 4
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 4
Fight goes 1:30 in round 5
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 5
Fight goes 1:30 in round 6
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 6
Fight goes 1:30 in round 7
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 7
Fight goes 1:30 in round 8
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 8
Fight goes 1:30 in round 10
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 10
Fight ends in round 2
Any other result
Fight ends in round 3
Any other result
Fight ends in round 4
Any other result
Fight ends in round 5
Any other result
Fight ends in round 6
Any other result
Fight ends in round 7
Any other result
Fight ends in round 8
Any other result
Fight ends in round 9
Any other result
Fight ends in round 10
Any other result
02:00Carlos Castro
UTCCesar Juarez
Over 8½ rounds
Under 8½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Castro wins by TKO/KO or DQ
Any other result
Juarez wins by TKO/KO or DQ
Any other result
Castro wins by decision
Any other result
Juarez wins by decision
Any other result
Fight is a draw
Any other result
Castro wins inside distance
Not Castro inside distance
Juarez wins inside distance
Not Juarez inside distance
Castro wins in round 1
Any other result
Juarez wins in round 1
Any other result
Castro wins in round 2
Any other result
Juarez wins in round 2
Any other result
Castro wins in round 3
Any other result
Juarez wins in round 3
Any other result
Castro wins in round 4
Any other result
Juarez wins in round 4
Any other result
Castro wins in round 5
Any other result
Juarez wins in round 5
Any other result
Castro wins in round 6
Any other result
Juarez wins in round 6
Any other result
Castro wins in round 7
Any other result
Juarez wins in round 7
Any other result
Castro wins in round 8
Any other result
Juarez wins in round 8
Any other result
Castro wins in round 9
Any other result
Juarez wins in round 9
Any other result
Castro wins in round 10
Any other result
Juarez wins in round 10
Any other result
Fight starts round 2
Fight won't start round 2
Fight starts round 3
Fight won't start round 3
Fight starts round 4
Fight won't start round 4
Fight starts round 5
Fight won't start round 5
Fight starts round 6
Fight won't start round 6
Fight starts round 7
Fight won't start round 7
Fight starts round 8
Fight won't start round 8
Fight starts round 9
Fight won't start round 9
Fight starts round 10
Fight won't start round 10
Fight goes 1:30 in round 2
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 2
Fight goes 1:30 in round 3
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 3
Fight goes 1:30 in round 4
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 4
Fight goes 1:30 in round 5
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 5
Fight goes 1:30 in round 6
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 6
Fight goes 1:30 in round 7
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 7
Fight goes 1:30 in round 8
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 8
Fight goes 1:30 in round 10
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 10
Fight ends in round 2
Any other result
Fight ends in round 3
Any other result
Fight ends in round 4
Any other result
Fight ends in round 5
Any other result
Fight ends in round 6
Any other result
Fight ends in round 7
Any other result
Fight ends in round 8
Any other result
Fight ends in round 9
Any other result
Fight ends in round 10
Any other result
16:00Karina Kopinska
UTCOleksandra Sidorenko
16:00Denis Madry
UTCMaksymilian Gibadlo
16:00Stanislaw Gibadlo
UTCTomasz Gromadzki
16:00Kamil Bodzioch
UTCMarcin Siwy
16:00Aleksandr Strecki
UTCTaras Golovashchenko
19:00David Adeleye
UTCMatt Gordon
19:00Dorin Krasmaru
UTCPhil Williams
19:00Mark Chamberlain
UTCStu Greener
20:00Hamzah Sheeraz
UTCPaul Kean
Over 6½ rounds
Under 6½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Sheeraz wins by TKO/KO or DQ
Any other result
Kean wins by TKO/KO or DQ
Any other result
Sheeraz wins by decision
Any other result
Kean wins by decision
Any other result
Fight is a draw
Any other result
Sheeraz wins inside distance
Not Sheeraz inside distance
Kean wins inside distance
Not Kean inside distance
Sheeraz wins in round 1
Any other result
Kean wins in round 1
Any other result
Sheeraz wins in round 2
Any other result
Kean wins in round 2
Any other result
Sheeraz wins in round 3
Any other result
Kean wins in round 3
Any other result
Sheeraz wins in round 4
Any other result
Kean wins in round 4
Any other result
Sheeraz wins in round 5
Any other result
Kean wins in round 5
Any other result
Sheeraz wins in round 6
Any other result
Kean wins in round 6
Any other result
Sheeraz wins in round 7
Any other result
Kean wins in round 7
Any other result
Sheeraz wins in round 8
Any other result
Kean wins in round 8
Any other result
Sheeraz wins in round 9
Any other result
Kean wins in round 9
Any other result
Sheeraz wins in round 10
Any other result
Kean wins in round 10
Any other result
22:00Brad Foster
UTCJames Beech Jnr
Over 8½ rounds
Under 8½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Foster wins by TKO/KO or DQ
Any other result
Jnr wins by TKO/KO or DQ
Any other result
Foster wins by decision
Any other result
Jnr wins by decision
Any other result
Fight is a draw
Any other result
Foster wins inside distance
Not Foster inside distance
Foster wins in round 1
Any other result
Jnr wins in round 1
Any other result
Foster wins in round 2
Any other result
Jnr wins in round 2
Any other result
Foster wins in round 3
Any other result
Jnr wins in round 3
Any other result
Foster wins in round 4
Any other result
Jnr wins in round 4
Any other result
Foster wins in round 5
Any other result
Jnr wins in round 5
Any other result
Foster wins in round 6
Any other result
Jnr wins in round 6
Any other result
Foster wins in round 7
Any other result
Jnr wins in round 7
Any other result
Foster wins in round 8
Any other result
Jnr wins in round 8
Any other result
Foster wins in round 9
Any other result
Jnr wins in round 9
Any other result
Foster wins in round 10
Any other result
Jnr wins in round 10
Any other result
Foster wins in round 11
Any other result
Jnr wins in round 11
Any other result
Foster wins in round 12
Any other result
Jnr wins in round 12
Any other result
Foster wins in round 1-3
Any other result
Jnr wins in round 1-3
Any other result
Foster wins in round 4-6
Any other result
Jnr wins in round 4-6
Any other result
Foster wins in round 7-9
Any other result
Jnr wins in round 7-9
Any other result
Foster wins in round 10-12
Any other result
Jnr wins in round 10-12
Any other result
5DimesWilliam H.Bet365BovadaBookMakerBetDSIIntertopsSportBetPinnacleSportsInt.BetOnlineSportsbookProps
00:00Hector Perez+1200+1200+900+987+1357+1220+1200 
UTCJared Anderson-2250-5000-3333-2600-2093-2260-3300 
00:00Joshafat Ortiz-450-500-455-450-475-432-369-500 
UTCJoshua Orta+330+333+300+325+337+348+290+375 
00:15Carlos Takam-220-161-189-230-215-222-214-220-189-220-25055 
UTCJerry Forrest+180+125+137+180+168+155+186+185+147+190+20055 
Over 8½ rounds-240-233-233-250-240
Under 8½ rounds+200+180+182+190+200
Fight goes to decision-150-161-150
Fight doesn't go to decision+120+120+120
Takam wins by TKO/KO or DQ+200
Any other resultn/a
Forrest wins by TKO/KO or DQ+450
Any other resultn/a
Takam wins by decision+180+170+180
Any other result-240n/a-240
Forrest wins by decision+275+250+275
Any other result-365n/a-365
Fight is a draw+1600+2000+1800+1600+1900
Any other result-2500n/an/a-2500n/a
Takam wins inside distance+205+205
Not Takam inside distance-265-265
Forrest wins inside distance+440+440
Not Forrest inside distance-650-650
Takam wins in round 1+3700+4000+5000+3700
Any other result-11000n/an/a-11000
Forrest wins in round 1+6000+6600+10000+6000
Any other result-20000n/an/a-20000
Takam wins in round 2+3000+3300+4000+3000
Any other result-7500n/an/a-7500
Forrest wins in round 2+5600+6600+6600+5600
Any other result-18000n/an/a-18000
Takam wins in round 3+2500+2800+2800+2500
Any other result-6250n/an/a-6250
Forrest wins in round 3+5200+5000+5000+5200
Any other result-16000n/an/a-16000
Takam wins in round 4+2200+2200+2500+2200
Any other result-5500n/an/a-5500
Forrest wins in round 4+4500+4000+4000+4500
Any other result-14000n/an/a-14000
Takam wins in round 5+2000+1800+2000+2000
Any other result-5000n/an/a-5000
Forrest wins in round 5+4200+3300+4000+4200
Any other result-13000n/an/a-13000
Takam wins in round 6+2000+1800+1800+2000
Any other result-5000n/an/a-5000
Forrest wins in round 6+3700+2800+3300+3700
Any other result-11000n/an/a-11000
Takam wins in round 7+1800+1800+1600+1800
Any other result-4500n/an/a-4500
Forrest wins in round 7+3500+2800+3300+3500
Any other result-10000n/an/a-10000
Takam wins in round 8+1800+1800+1600+1800
Any other result-4500n/an/a-4500
Forrest wins in round 8+3300+2800+3300+3300
Any other result-9000n/an/a-9000
Takam wins in round 9+1600+2000+1800+1600
Any other result-4000n/an/a-4000
Forrest wins in round 9+3300+3300+3300+3300
Any other result-9000n/an/a-9000
Takam wins in round 10+2000+2200+2000+2000
Any other result-5000n/an/a-5000
Forrest wins in round 10+3500+4000+4000+3500
Any other result-10000n/an/a-10000
Fight starts round 2-7500-7500
Fight won't start round 2+3250+3250
Fight starts round 3-2830-2830
Fight won't start round 3+1466+1466
Fight starts round 4-1475-1475
Fight won't start round 4+975+975
Fight starts round 5-973-973
Fight won't start round 5+637+637
Fight starts round 6-661-661
Fight won't start round 6+481+481
Fight starts round 7-450-450
Fight won't start round 7+360+360
Fight starts round 8-350-350
Fight won't start round 8+290+290
Fight starts round 9-265-265
Fight won't start round 9+225+225
Fight starts round 10-150-150
Fight won't start round 10+130+130
Fight goes 1:30 in round 2-4495-4495
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 2+2249+2249
Fight goes 1:30 in round 3-2045-2045
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 3+1263+1263
Fight goes 1:30 in round 4-1237-1237
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 4+795+795
Fight goes 1:30 in round 5-793-793
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 5+547+547
Fight goes 1:30 in round 6-587-587
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 6+444+444
Fight goes 1:30 in round 7-410-410
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 7+330+330
Fight goes 1:30 in round 8-327-327
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 8+267+267
Fight goes 1:30 in round 10-155-155
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 10+135+135
Fight ends in round 2+2100+2100
Any other result-5250-5250
Fight ends in round 3+1800+1800
Any other result-4500-4500
Fight ends in round 4+1600+1600
Any other result-4000-4000
Fight ends in round 5+1468+1468
Any other result-3530-3530
Fight ends in round 6+1448+1448
Any other result-3385-3385
Fight ends in round 7+1404+1404
Any other result-3075-3075
Fight ends in round 8+1365+1365
Any other result-2845-2845
Fight ends in round 9+1409+1409
Any other result-3115-3115
Fight ends in round 10+1800+1800
Any other result-4500-4500
02:00Carlos Castro-1375-1667-1667-1600-1553-1429-2000-1304-1590-1250-150055 
UTCCesar Juarez+900+700+700+800+766+754+675+971+950+775+75055 
Over 8½ rounds-380-385-394-400-380
Under 8½ rounds+315+300+289+285+315
Fight goes to decision-290-250-290
Fight doesn't go to decision+230+175+230
Castro wins by TKO/KO or DQ+200
Any other resultn/a
Juarez wins by TKO/KO or DQ+1100
Any other resultn/a
Castro wins by decision-231-200-231
Any other result+178n/a+178
Juarez wins by decision+1750+1400+1750
Any other result-4375n/a-4375
Fight is a draw+2200+2500+2200+2200
Any other result-3400n/an/a-3400
Castro wins inside distance+290+290
Not Castro inside distance-380-380
Juarez wins inside distance+1350+1350
Not Juarez inside distance-2775-2775
Castro wins in round 1+4500+3300+3300+4500
Any other result-14000n/an/a-14000
Juarez wins in round 1+12500+10000+10000+12500
Any other result-40000n/an/a-40000
Castro wins in round 2+3500+2800+2800+3500
Any other result-10000n/an/a-10000
Juarez wins in round 2+11000+8000+10000+11000
Any other result-35000n/an/a-35000
Castro wins in round 3+3000+2200+2200+3000
Any other result-7500n/an/a-7500
Juarez wins in round 3+10000+8000+10000+10000
Any other result-32000n/an/a-32000
Castro wins in round 4+2500+2000+1800+2500
Any other result-6250n/an/a-6250
Juarez wins in round 4+10000+8000+10000+10000
Any other result-32000n/an/a-32000
Castro wins in round 5+2200+1600+1600+2200
Any other result-5500n/an/a-5500
Juarez wins in round 5+9500+8000+10000+9500
Any other result-30500n/an/a-30500
Castro wins in round 6+2000+1600+1600+2000
Any other result-5000n/an/a-5000
Juarez wins in round 6+9500+8000+10000+9500
Any other result-30500n/an/a-30500
Castro wins in round 7+2000+1600+1600+2000
Any other result-5000n/an/a-5000
Juarez wins in round 7+9500+8000+10000+9500
Any other result-30500n/an/a-30500
Castro wins in round 8+2000+1600+1600+2000
Any other result-5000n/an/a-5000
Juarez wins in round 8+9500+8000+10000+9500
Any other result-30500n/an/a-30500
Castro wins in round 9+2000+2000+1800+2000
Any other result-5000n/an/a-5000
Juarez wins in round 9+10000+8000+10000+10000
Any other result-32000n/an/a-32000
Castro wins in round 10+2600+2200+2200+2600
Any other result-6400n/an/a-6400
Juarez wins in round 10+11500+10000+10000+11500
Any other result-36500n/an/a-36500
Fight starts round 2-9700-9700
Fight won't start round 2+3925+3925
Fight starts round 3-3855-3855
Fight won't start round 3+1928+1928
Fight starts round 4-2050-2050
Fight won't start round 4+1265+1265
Fight starts round 5-1318-1318
Fight won't start round 5+866+866
Fight starts round 6-933-933
Fight won't start round 6+617+617
Fight starts round 7-673-673
Fight won't start round 7+487+487
Fight starts round 8-507-507
Fight won't start round 8+404+404
Fight starts round 9-411-411
Fight won't start round 9+331+331
Fight starts round 10-285-285
Fight won't start round 10+243+243
Fight goes 1:30 in round 2-6100-6100
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 2+2775+2775
Fight goes 1:30 in round 3-2970-2970
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 3+1494+1494
Fight goes 1:30 in round 4-1665-1665
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 4+1083+1083
Fight goes 1:30 in round 5-1108-1108
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 5+708+708
Fight goes 1:30 in round 6-830-830
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 6+565+565
Fight goes 1:30 in round 7-610-610
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 7+455+455
Fight goes 1:30 in round 8-472-472
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 8+377+377
Fight goes 1:30 in round 10-275-275
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 10+235+235
Fight ends in round 2+3000+3000
Any other result-7500-7500
Fight ends in round 3+2400+2400
Any other result-6000-6000
Fight ends in round 4+2050+2050
Any other result-5125-5125
Fight ends in round 5+1850+1850
Any other result-4625-4625
Fight ends in round 6+1700+1700
Any other result-4250-4250
Fight ends in round 7+1700+1700
Any other result-4250-4250
Fight ends in round 8+1700+1700
Any other result-4250-4250
Fight ends in round 9+1700+1700
Any other result-4250-4250
Fight ends in round 10+2150+2150
Any other result-5375-5375
16:00Karina Kopinska+750 
UTCOleksandra Sidorenko-1400 
16:00Denis Madry+325 
UTCMaksymilian Gibadlo-450 
16:00Stanislaw Gibadlo-185 
UTCTomasz Gromadzki+150 
16:00Kamil Bodzioch+250 
UTCMarcin Siwy-325 
16:00Aleksandr Strecki-550 
UTCTaras Golovashchenko+375 
19:00David Adeleye-3000-3333-3333-3000-25000-2745 
UTCMatt Gordon+1300+900+900+1100+1300+1555 
19:00Dorin Krasmaru-3000-3333-3333-3000-25000-2745 
UTCPhil Williams+1300+900+900+1100+1300+1555 
19:00Mark Chamberlain-1850-2000-2000-2000-3333-1708 
UTCStu Greener+900+800+750+900+880+1042 
20:00Hamzah Sheeraz-1165-1000-909-1200-1250-1103-1175-100029 
UTCPaul Kean+750+550+500+700+675+812+760+66029 
Over 6½ rounds-185-120-185
Under 6½ rounds+155-120+155
Fight goes to decision+160+200+160
Fight doesn't go to decision-210-278-210
Sheeraz wins by TKO/KO or DQ-227
Any other resultn/a
Kean wins by TKO/KO or DQ+1400
Any other resultn/a
Sheeraz wins by decision+250+275+250
Any other result-350n/a-350
Kean wins by decision+920+900+920
Any other result-1870n/a-1870
Fight is a draw+2800+2500+2200+2800
Any other result-4600n/an/a-4600
Sheeraz wins inside distance-225-225
Not Sheeraz inside distance+168+168
Kean wins inside distance+1900+1900
Not Kean inside distance-5700-5700
Sheeraz wins in round 1+1600+1600
Any other resultn/an/a
Kean wins in round 1+10000+10000
Any other resultn/an/a
Sheeraz wins in round 2+1200+1200
Any other resultn/an/a
Kean wins in round 2+10000+10000
Any other resultn/an/a
Sheeraz wins in round 3+1000+1000
Any other resultn/an/a
Kean wins in round 3+10000+10000
Any other resultn/an/a
Sheeraz wins in round 4+900+900
Any other resultn/an/a
Kean wins in round 4+10000+10000
Any other resultn/an/a
Sheeraz wins in round 5+850+850
Any other resultn/an/a
Kean wins in round 5+10000+10000
Any other resultn/an/a
Sheeraz wins in round 6+850+850
Any other resultn/an/a
Kean wins in round 6+10000+10000
Any other resultn/an/a
Sheeraz wins in round 7+850+900
Any other resultn/an/a
Kean wins in round 7+10000+10000
Any other resultn/an/a
Sheeraz wins in round 8+900+1000
Any other resultn/an/a
Kean wins in round 8+10000+10000
Any other resultn/an/a
Sheeraz wins in round 9+1100+1200
Any other resultn/an/a
Kean wins in round 9+10000+10000
Any other resultn/an/a
Sheeraz wins in round 10+1400+1600
Any other resultn/an/a
Kean wins in round 10+10000+10000
Any other resultn/an/a
22:00Brad Foster-1300-909-1000-1400-1250-2500-1429-1233-1236-739-116040 
UTCJames Beech Jnr+850+500+550+750+675+820+485+917+790+459+68540 
Over 8½ rounds-130-110-130
Under 8½ rounds+100-125+100
Fight goes to decision+162
Fight doesn't go to decision-227
Foster wins by TKO/KO or DQ-200
Any other resultn/a
Jnr wins by TKO/KO or DQ+1800
Any other resultn/a
Foster wins by decision+210+230+210
Any other result-290n/a-290
Jnr wins by decision+800
Any other resultn/a
Fight is a draw+2500+2000+2200
Any other resultn/an/an/a
Foster wins inside distance-180-180
Not Foster inside distance+140+140
Foster wins in round 1+2000+1800
Any other resultn/an/a
Jnr wins in round 1+10000+10000
Any other resultn/an/a
Foster wins in round 2+1600+1400
Any other resultn/an/a
Jnr wins in round 2+10000+10000
Any other resultn/an/a
Foster wins in round 3+1200+1200
Any other resultn/an/a
Jnr wins in round 3+10000+10000
Any other resultn/an/a
Foster wins in round 4+1100+1000
Any other resultn/an/a
Jnr wins in round 4+10000+10000
Any other resultn/an/a
Foster wins in round 5+900+900
Any other resultn/an/a
Jnr wins in round 5+10000+10000
Any other resultn/an/a
Foster wins in round 6+900+900
Any other resultn/an/a
Jnr wins in round 6+10000+10000
Any other resultn/an/a
Foster wins in round 7+900+900
Any other resultn/an/a
Jnr wins in round 7+10000+10000
Any other resultn/an/a
Foster wins in round 8+1000+1000
Any other resultn/an/a
Jnr wins in round 8+10000+10000
Any other resultn/an/a
Foster wins in round 9+1200+1200
Any other resultn/an/a
Jnr wins in round 9+10000+10000
Any other resultn/an/a
Foster wins in round 10+1400+1400
Any other resultn/an/a
Jnr wins in round 10+10000+10000
Any other resultn/an/a
Foster wins in round 11+1800+1800
Any other resultn/an/a
Jnr wins in round 11+10000+10000
Any other resultn/an/a
Foster wins in round 12+2500+2500
Any other resultn/an/a
Jnr wins in round 12+10000+10000
Any other resultn/an/a
Foster wins in round 1-3+500+500
Any other resultn/an/a
Jnr wins in round 1-3+5000+6600
Any other resultn/an/a
Foster wins in round 4-6+300+300
Any other resultn/an/a
Jnr wins in round 4-6+5000+5000
Any other resultn/an/a
Foster wins in round 7-9+333+333
Any other resultn/an/a
Jnr wins in round 7-9+5000+5000
Any other resultn/an/a
Foster wins in round 10-12+600+650
Any other resultn/an/a
Jnr wins in round 10-12+5000+6600
Any other resultn/an/a
Last change: 52 min ago
22:00Daniel Dubois
UTCJoe Joyce
Over 6½ rounds
Under 6½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Dubois wins by TKO/KO or DQ
Any other result
Joyce wins by TKO/KO or DQ
Any other result
Dubois wins by decision
Any other result
Joyce wins by decision
Any other result
Fight is a draw
Any other result
Dubois wins in round 1
Any other result
Joyce wins in round 1
Any other result
Dubois wins in round 2
Any other result
Joyce wins in round 2
Any other result
Dubois wins in round 3
Any other result
Joyce wins in round 3
Any other result
Dubois wins in round 4
Any other result
Joyce wins in round 4
Any other result
Dubois wins in round 5
Any other result
Joyce wins in round 5
Any other result
Dubois wins in round 6
Any other result
Joyce wins in round 6
Any other result
Dubois wins in round 7
Any other result
Joyce wins in round 7
Any other result
Dubois wins in round 8
Any other result
Joyce wins in round 8
Any other result
Dubois wins in round 9
Any other result
Joyce wins in round 9
Any other result
Dubois wins in round 10
Any other result
Joyce wins in round 10
Any other result
Dubois wins in round 11
Any other result
Joyce wins in round 11
Any other result
Dubois wins in round 12
Any other result
Joyce wins in round 12
Any other result
Dubois wins in round 1-3
Any other result
Joyce wins in round 1-3
Any other result
Dubois wins in round 4-6
Any other result
Joyce wins in round 4-6
Any other result
Dubois wins in round 7-9
Any other result
Joyce wins in round 7-9
Any other result
Dubois wins in round 10-12
Any other result
Joyce wins in round 10-12
Any other result
5DimesWilliam H.Bet365BovadaBookMakerBetDSIIntertopsSportBetPinnacleSportsInt.BetOnlineSportsbookProps
22:00Daniel Dubois-600-400-500-650-491-526-578-568-40539 
UTCJoe Joyce+450+300+333+425+343+331+472+338+32539 
Over 6½ rounds-125-120-125
Under 6½ rounds+105-120+105
Fight goes to decision+200
Fight doesn't go to decision-278
Dubois wins by TKO/KO or DQ-175
Any other resultn/a
Joyce wins by TKO/KO or DQ+500
Any other resultn/a
Dubois wins by decision+450
Any other resultn/a
Joyce wins by decision+600
Any other resultn/a
Fight is a draw+2500+2200+2500
Any other resultn/an/an/a
Dubois wins in round 1+1600+1200
Any other resultn/an/a
Joyce wins in round 1+10000+8000
Any other resultn/an/a
Dubois wins in round 2+1200+1100
Any other resultn/an/a
Joyce wins in round 2+8000+6600
Any other resultn/an/a
Dubois wins in round 3+1100+900
Any other resultn/an/a
Joyce wins in round 3+6600+6600
Any other resultn/an/a
Dubois wins in round 4+1000+900
Any other resultn/an/a
Joyce wins in round 4+6600+5000
Any other resultn/an/a
Dubois wins in round 5+900+900
Any other resultn/an/a
Joyce wins in round 5+5000+5000
Any other resultn/an/a
Dubois wins in round 6+900+900
Any other resultn/an/a
Joyce wins in round 6+5000+5000
Any other resultn/an/a
Dubois wins in round 7+1100+1100
Any other resultn/an/a
Joyce wins in round 7+5000+5000
Any other resultn/an/a
Dubois wins in round 8+1400+1200
Any other resultn/an/a
Joyce wins in round 8+5000+6600
Any other resultn/an/a
Dubois wins in round 9+1600+1600
Any other resultn/an/a
Joyce wins in round 9+5000+6600
Any other resultn/an/a
Dubois wins in round 10+2000+2200
Any other resultn/an/a
Joyce wins in round 10+6600+8000
Any other resultn/an/a
Dubois wins in round 11+2500+2800
Any other resultn/an/a
Joyce wins in round 11+8000+10000
Any other resultn/an/a
Dubois wins in round 12+3300+4000
Any other resultn/an/a
Joyce wins in round 12+10000+10000
Any other resultn/an/a
Dubois wins in round 1-3+350+350
Any other resultn/an/a
Joyce wins in round 1-3+2500+2500
Any other resultn/an/a
Dubois wins in round 4-6+300+275
Any other resultn/an/a
Joyce wins in round 4-6+1800+1800
Any other resultn/an/a
Dubois wins in round 7-9+500+400
Any other resultn/an/a
Joyce wins in round 7-9+1800+2200
Any other resultn/an/a
Dubois wins in round 10-12+1000+1000
Any other resultn/an/a
Joyce wins in round 10-12+2500+4000
Any other resultn/an/a
Last change: 50 min ago
Last change: 1 hr 34 min ago
Last change: 1 hr 34 min ago
Last change: 14 days ago
Last change: 1 hr 34 min ago
Last change: 1 hr 34 min ago
Last change: 1 hr 34 min ago
Last change: 1 hr 34 min ago
05:00Deontay Wilder
UTCTyson Fury
Over 4½ rounds
Under 4½ rounds
Over 6½ rounds
Under 6½ rounds
Over 8½ rounds
Under 8½ rounds
Over 10½ rounds
Under 10½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Wilder wins by TKO/KO or DQ
Any other result
Fury wins by TKO/KO or DQ
Any other result
Wilder wins by decision
Any other result
Fury wins by decision
Any other result
Fight is a draw
Any other result
Wilder wins inside distance
Not Wilder inside distance
Fury wins inside distance
Not Fury inside distance
Wilder wins in round 1
Any other result
Fury wins in round 1
Any other result
Wilder wins in round 2
Any other result
Fury wins in round 2
Any other result
Wilder wins in round 3
Any other result
Fury wins in round 3
Any other result
Wilder wins in round 4
Any other result
Fury wins in round 4
Any other result
Wilder wins in round 5
Any other result
Fury wins in round 5
Any other result
Wilder wins in round 6
Any other result
Fury wins in round 6
Any other result
Wilder wins in round 7
Any other result
Fury wins in round 7
Any other result
Wilder wins in round 8
Any other result
Fury wins in round 8
Any other result
Wilder wins in round 9
Any other result
Fury wins in round 9
Any other result
Wilder wins in round 10
Any other result
Fury wins in round 10
Any other result
Wilder wins in round 11
Any other result
Fury wins in round 11
Any other result
Wilder wins in round 12
Any other result
Fury wins in round 12
Any other result
Wilder wins in round 1-3
Any other result
Fury wins in round 1-3
Any other result
Wilder wins in round 4-6
Any other result
Fury wins in round 4-6
Any other result
Wilder wins in round 7-9
Any other result
Fury wins in round 7-9
Any other result
Wilder wins in round 10-12
Any other result
Fury wins in round 10-12
Any other result
Fight starts round 2
Fight won't start round 2
Fight starts round 3
Fight won't start round 3
Fight starts round 4
Fight won't start round 4
Fight starts round 5
Fight won't start round 5
Fight starts round 6
Fight won't start round 6
Fight starts round 7
Fight won't start round 7
Fight starts round 8
Fight won't start round 8
Fight starts round 9
Fight won't start round 9
Fight starts round 10
Fight won't start round 10
Fight starts round 11
Fight won't start round 11
Fight starts round 12
Fight won't start round 12
Fight goes 1:30 in round 2
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 2
Fight goes 1:30 in round 3
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 3
Fight goes 1:30 in round 4
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 4
Fight goes 1:30 in round 5
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 5
Fight goes 1:30 in round 6
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 6
Fight goes 1:30 in round 7
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 7
Fight goes 1:30 in round 8
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 8
Fight goes 1:30 in round 9
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 9
Fight goes 1:30 in round 10
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 10
Fight goes 1:30 in round 12
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 12
Wilder wins by unanimous decision
Any other result
Fury wins by unanimous decision
Any other result
Wilder wins by split decision
Any other result
Fury wins by split decision
Any other result
Wilder wins by majority decision
Any other result
Fury wins by majority decision
Any other result
Wilder wins in round 1-6
Any other result
Fury wins in round 1-6
Any other result
Wilder wins in round 7-12
Any other result
Fury wins in round 7-12
Any other result
Fight ends in a technical draw
Any other result
Fight ends in a split decision draw
Any other result
Fight ends in a unanimous draw
Any other result
Wilder wins in round 1-4
Any other result
Fury wins in round 1-4
Any other result
Wilder wins in round 5-8
Any other result
Fury wins in round 5-8
Any other result
Wilder wins in round 9-12
Any other result
Fury wins in round 9-12
Any other result
Fight ends in round 2
Any other result
Fight ends in round 3
Any other result
Fight ends in round 4
Any other result
Fight ends in round 5
Any other result
Fight ends in round 6
Any other result
Fight ends in round 7
Any other result
Fight ends in round 8
Any other result
Fight ends in round 9
Any other result
Fight ends in round 10
Any other result
Fight ends in round 11
Any other result
Fight ends in round 12
Any other result
Fight ends in round 4-6
Any other result
Fight ends in round 7-9
Any other result
Fight ends in round 10-12
Any other result
Fight ends in round 5-8
Any other result
Fight ends in round 9-12
Any other result
Fight ends in round 7-12
Any other result
5DimesWilliam H.Bet365BovadaBookMakerBetDSIIntertopsSportBetPinnacleSportsInt.BetOnlineSportsbookProps
05:00Deontay Wilder+315+275+250+290+221+200+325+257+200+205101 
UTCTyson Fury-380-345-357-380-290-300-370-371-240-255101 
Over 4½ rounds-582
Under 4½ rounds+363
Over 6½ rounds-281
Under 6½ rounds+192
Over 8½ rounds-168
Under 8½ rounds+120
Over 10½ rounds+120+120+100
Under 10½ rounds-140-140-138
Fight goes to decision+175+175
Fight doesn't go to decision-245-245
Wilder wins by TKO/KO or DQ+109+109
Any other result-129-129
Fury wins by TKO/KO or DQ+422+422
Any other result-540-540
Wilder wins by decision+755+755
Any other result-1175-1175
Fury wins by decision+335+335
Any other result-420-420
Fight is a draw+1800+2000+1800+2600
Any other result-2800n/a-2800n/a
Wilder wins inside distance+107+107
Not Wilder inside distance-127-127
Fury wins inside distance+395+395
Not Fury inside distance-495-495
Wilder wins in round 1+3000+3300+3000
Any other result-5000n/a-5000
Fury wins in round 1+7000+8000+7000
Any other result-13000n/a-13000
Wilder wins in round 2+2000+2500+2000
Any other result-3000n/a-3000
Fury wins in round 2+5500+4000+5500
Any other result-10000n/a-10000
Wilder wins in round 3+1800+2000+1800
Any other result-2800n/a-2800
Fury wins in round 3+5000+5000+5000
Any other result-9000n/a-9000
Wilder wins in round 4+1800+1800+1800
Any other result-2800n/a-2800
Fury wins in round 4+4500+5000+4500
Any other result-8000n/a-8000
Wilder wins in round 5+1800+1600+1800
Any other result-2800n/a-2800
Fury wins in round 5+4200+5000+4200
Any other result-7400n/a-7400
Wilder wins in round 6+1600+1600+1600
Any other result-2500n/a-2500
Fury wins in round 6+4000+4000+4000
Any other result-7000n/a-7000
Wilder wins in round 7+1600+1400+1600
Any other result-2500n/a-2500
Fury wins in round 7+3500+4000+3500
Any other result-6000n/a-6000
Wilder wins in round 8+1600+1600+1600
Any other result-2500n/a-2500
Fury wins in round 8+3500+4000+3500
Any other result-6000n/a-6000
Wilder wins in round 9+1600+1800+1600
Any other result-2500n/a-2500
Fury wins in round 9+4000+4000+4000
Any other result-7000n/a-7000
Wilder wins in round 10+2000+2000+2000
Any other result-3000n/a-3000
Fury wins in round 10+4500+4000+4500
Any other result-8000n/a-8000
Wilder wins in round 11+2200+2500+2200
Any other result-3400n/a-3400
Fury wins in round 11+5000+5000+5000
Any other result-9000n/a-9000
Wilder wins in round 12+3000+3300+3000
Any other result-5000n/a-5000
Fury wins in round 12+5500+5000+5500
Any other result-10000n/a-10000
Wilder wins in round 1-3+707+900+707
Any other result-1007n/a-1007
Fury wins in round 1-3+2083+1800+2083
Any other result-3165n/a-3165
Wilder wins in round 4-6+600+550+600
Any other result-800n/a-800
Fury wins in round 4-6+1486+1600+1486
Any other result-2271n/a-2271
Wilder wins in round 7-9+554+550+554
Any other result-732n/a-732
Fury wins in round 7-9+1292+1400+1292
Any other result-1892n/a-1892
Wilder wins in round 10-12+650+900+650
Any other result-900n/a-900
Fury wins in round 10-12+1749+1800+1749
Any other result-2749n/a-2749
Fight starts round 2-3420-3420
Fight won't start round 2+1710+1710
Fight starts round 3-1295-1295
Fight won't start round 3+845+845
Fight starts round 4-711-711
Fight won't start round 4+506+506
Fight starts round 5-450-450
Fight won't start round 5+360+360
Fight starts round 6-355-355
Fight won't start round 6+295+295
Fight starts round 7-250-250
Fight won't start round 7+210+210
Fight starts round 8-170-170
Fight won't start round 8+150+150
Fight starts round 9-132-132
Fight won't start round 9+112+112
Fight starts round 10-106-106
Fight won't start round 10-114-114
Fight starts round 11+120+120
Fight won't start round 11-140-140
Fight starts round 12+149+149
Fight won't start round 12-169-169
Fight goes 1:30 in round 2-2050-2050
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 2+1265+1265
Fight goes 1:30 in round 3-997-997
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 3+649+649
Fight goes 1:30 in round 4-575-575
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 4+438+438
Fight goes 1:30 in round 5-385-385
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 5+318+318
Fight goes 1:30 in round 6-320-320
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 6+260+260
Fight goes 1:30 in round 7-212-212
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 7+177+177
Fight goes 1:30 in round 8-156-156
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 8+136+136
Fight goes 1:30 in round 9-122-122
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 9+102+102
Fight goes 1:30 in round 10+110+110
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 10-150-150
Fight goes 1:30 in round 12+157+157
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 12-178-178
Wilder wins by unanimous decision+1325+1600+1325
Any other result-2675n/a-2675
Fury wins by unanimous decision+455+275+455
Any other result-765n/a-765
Wilder wins by split decision+1750+4000+1750
Any other result-4375n/a-4375
Fury wins by split decision+1000+1000+1000
Any other result-1750n/a-1750
Wilder wins by majority decision+3500+5000+3500
Any other result-10000n/a-10000
Fury wins by majority decision+2000+2000+2000
Any other result-5000n/a-5000
Wilder wins in round 1-6+326+326
Any other result-381-381
Fury wins in round 1-6+869+869
Any other result-1223-1223
Wilder wins in round 7-12+306+306
Any other result-356-356
Fury wins in round 7-12+734+734
Any other result-1034-1034
Fight ends in a technical draw+12000+12000
Any other result-36000-36000
Fight ends in a split decision draw+3000+3000
Any other result-7000-7000
Fight ends in a unanimous draw+7500+7500
Any other result-20000-20000
Wilder wins in round 1-4+506+506
Any other result-661-661
Fury wins in round 1-4+1438+1438
Any other result-2175-2175
Wilder wins in round 5-8+423+423
Any other result-510-510
Fury wins in round 5-8+1010+1010
Any other result-1420-1420
Wilder wins in round 9-12+532+532
Any other result-707-707
Fury wins in round 9-12+1255+1255
Any other result-1855-1855
Fight ends in round 2+1469+1469
Any other result-2237-2237
Fight ends in round 3+1363+1363
Any other result-2025-2025
Fight ends in round 4+1328+1328
Any other result-1955-1955
Fight ends in round 5+1304+1304
Any other result-1907-1907
Fight ends in round 6+1280+1280
Any other result-1880-1880
Fight ends in round 7+1127+1127
Any other result-1652-1652
Fight ends in round 8+1127+1127
Any other result-1652-1652
Fight ends in round 9+1280+1280
Any other result-1880-1880
Fight ends in round 10+1397+1397
Any other result-2093-2093
Fight ends in round 11+1540+1540
Any other result-2380-2380
Fight ends in round 12+2063+2063
Any other result-3125-3125
Fight ends in round 4-6+425+425
Any other result-515-515
Fight ends in round 7-9+381+381
Any other result-451-451
Fight ends in round 10-12+527+527
Any other result-702-702
Fight ends in round 5-8+271+271
Any other result-321-321
Fight ends in round 9-12+366+366
Any other result-436-436
Fight ends in round 7-12+185+185
Any other result-215-215
Last change: 3 days ago
Last change: 2 days ago
05:00Anthony Joshua
UTCOleksander Usyk
12:00Lil' Fizz
UTCOmarion
12:00Danny Garcia
UTCManny Pacquiao
20:00Anthony Joshua
UTCKubrat Pulev
Over 6½ rounds
Under 6½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Joshua wins by decision
Any other result
Pulev wins by decision
Any other result
Fight is a draw
Any other result
Joshua wins inside distance
Not Joshua inside distance
Pulev wins inside distance
Not Pulev inside distance
21:00Mairis Briedis
UTCYuniel Dorticos
22:00Floyd Mayweather
UTCJorge Masvidal
12:00Anthony Joshua
UTCTyson Fury
Fight is a draw
Any other result
00:00Jake Paul
UTCKsi
Fight is a draw
Any other result
00:00Teofimo Lopez
UTCVasiliy Lomachenko
00:00Errol Spence Jr
UTCTerence Crawford
00:00Floyd Mayweather Jr
UTCKhabib Nurmagomedov
Last change: 4 days ago
Mike Tyson
Wanderlei Silva
Fight is a draw
Any other result
Evander Holyfield
Mike Tyson
Fight is a draw
Any other result
00:00Adrien Broner
UTCFloyd Mayweather Jr
00:00Eddie Hall
UTCHafthor Bjornsson
00:00Ksi
UTCTommy Fury
Fight is a draw
Any other result
00:00Justin Bieber
UTCKsi
Fight is a draw
Any other result
00:00David Haye
UTCKsi
Fight is a draw
Any other result
00:00Conor McGregor
UTCManny Pacquiao
00:00Gervonta Davis
UTCVasiliy Lomachenko
00:00Amir Khan
UTCKell Brook
00:00Conor Benn
UTCJosh Kelly
00:00Andre Ward
UTCSaul Alvarez
00:00Deontay Wilder
UTCDillian Whyte
00:00Ksi
UTCLogan Paul
Fight is a draw
Any other result
00:00Gennady Golovkin
UTCSaul Alvarez
00:00Floyd Mayweather Jr
UTCManny Pacquiao
Fight is a draw
Any other result
Last change: 31 days ago
Loading indicator Loading indicator
Home| Desktop site| MMA Odds|Terms of service|18+|BeGambleAware|Contact|© 2019