Last change: 2 hr 21 min ago
13:00Alexander Povetkin
ESTAndriy Rudenko
15:00Matthew Ryan
ESTTed Cheeseman
17:00Frank Buglioni
ESTRicky Summers
Fight is a draw
Any other result
20:00Damien Hooper
ESTUmar Salamov
Fight is a draw
Any other result
21:00Jarrett Owen
ESTMichael Conlan
22:00Jerwin Ancajas
ESTTeiru Kinoshita
Fight is a draw
Any other result
05:00Jeff Horn
ESTManny Pacquiao
Over 9½ rounds
Under 9½ rounds
Over 10½ rounds
Under 10½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Pacquiao wins by TKO/KO or DQ
Any other result
Horn wins by TKO/KO or DQ
Any other result
Pacquiao wins by decision
Any other result
Horn wins by decision
Any other result
Fight is a draw
Any other result
Horn wins inside distance
Not Horn inside distance
Pacquiao wins inside distance
Not Pacquiao inside distance
Pacquiao wins in round 1
Any other result
Horn wins in round 1
Any other result
Pacquiao wins in round 2
Any other result
Horn wins in round 2
Any other result
Pacquiao wins in round 3
Any other result
Horn wins in round 3
Any other result
Pacquiao wins in round 4
Any other result
Horn wins in round 4
Any other result
Pacquiao wins in round 5
Any other result
Horn wins in round 5
Any other result
Pacquiao wins in round 6
Any other result
Horn wins in round 6
Any other result
Pacquiao wins in round 7
Any other result
Horn wins in round 7
Any other result
Pacquiao wins in round 8
Any other result
Horn wins in round 8
Any other result
Pacquiao wins in round 9
Any other result
Horn wins in round 9
Any other result
Horn wins in round 10
Any other result
Pacquiao wins in round 10
Any other result
Horn wins in round 11
Any other result
Pacquiao wins in round 11
Any other result
Horn wins in round 12
Any other result
Pacquiao wins in round 12
Any other result
Horn wins in round 1-3
Any other result
Pacquiao wins in round 1-3
Any other result
Horn wins in round 4-6
Any other result
Pacquiao wins in round 4-6
Any other result
Pacquiao wins in round 7-9
Any other result
Horn wins in round 7-9
Any other result
Pacquiao wins in round 10-12
Any other result
Horn wins in round 10-12
Any other result
Fight starts round 2
Fight won't start round 2
Fight starts round 3
Fight won't start round 3
Fight starts round 4
Fight won't start round 4
Fight starts round 5
Fight won't start round 5
Fight starts round 6
Fight won't start round 6
Fight starts round 7
Fight won't start round 7
Fight starts round 8
Fight won't start round 8
Fight starts round 9
Fight won't start round 9
Fight starts round 10
Fight won't start round 10
Fight starts round 11
Fight won't start round 11
Fight starts round 12
Fight won't start round 12
Fight goes 1:30 in round 2
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 2
Fight goes 1:30 in round 3
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 3
Fight goes 1:30 in round 4
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 4
Fight goes 1:30 in round 5
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 5
Fight goes 1:30 in round 6
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 6
Fight goes 1:30 in round 7
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 7
Fight goes 1:30 in round 8
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 8
Fight goes 1:30 in round 9
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 9
Fight goes 1:30 in round 11
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 11
Fight goes 1:30 in round 12
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 12
Pacquiao wins in round 1-6
Any other result
Horn wins in round 1-6
Any other result
Horn wins in round 7-12
Any other result
Pacquiao wins in round 7-12
Any other result
Horn wins in round 1-4
Any other result
Pacquiao wins in round 1-4
Any other result
Horn wins in round 5-8
Any other result
Pacquiao wins in round 5-8
Any other result
Horn wins in round 9-12
Any other result
Pacquiao wins in round 9-12
Any other result
Fight ends in round 2
Any other result
Fight ends in round 3
Any other result
Fight ends in round 4
Any other result
Fight ends in round 5
Any other result
Fight ends in round 6
Any other result
Fight ends in round 7
Any other result
Fight ends in round 8
Any other result
Fight ends in round 9
Any other result
Fight ends in round 10
Any other result
Fight ends in round 11
Any other result
Fight ends in round 12
Any other result
Fight ends in round 4-6
Any other result
Fight ends in round 7-9
Any other result
Fight ends in round 10-12
Any other result
Fight ends in round 5-8
Any other result
Fight ends in round 9-12
Any other result
Fight ends in round 7-12
Any other result
5DimesWilliam H.BodogBookMakerBetDSIIntertopsSportBetLadbrokesPinnacleSportsInt.TheGreekBetOnlineSportsbookProps
13:00Alexander Povetkin-5000-5000-5000-3400-3400-10000-4550-5000-5000 
ESTAndriy Rudenko+2000+1200+1400+1850+1850+1350+2450+1200+1600 
15:00Matthew Ryan+525+550+550+592+500+550 
ESTTed Cheeseman-975-750-750-908-909-950 
17:00Frank Buglioni-3050-3333-3000-2199-2199-3333-2803-2500-2500-2500
ESTRicky Summers+1400+1000+1100+1249+1249+875+1647+900+900+1100
Fight is a draw+3300
Any other resultn/a
20:00Damien Hooper+1200+700+800+725+1357+700+750+1000+950
ESTUmar Salamov-2250-1667-1600-2000-2093-1667-1667-2000-1500
Fight is a draw+2500
Any other resultn/a
21:00Jarrett Owen+3500+1600+1600+2850+2850+4475+1800+3000 
ESTMichael Conlan-10000-10000-10000-5500-5500-9025-10000-10000 
22:00Jerwin Ancajas-2000-2000-2000-1400-1400-2000-1865-1667-2000-2000-2000
ESTTeiru Kinoshita+1100+800+900+900+900+725+1235+700+850+1000+1000
Fight is a draw+2500
Any other resultn/a
05:00Jeff Horn+425+550+400+440+440+375+444+500+431+480+450+430+47590 
ESTManny Pacquiao-550-833-600-600-600-690-531-769-528-832-600-560-70090 
Over 9½ rounds-190-227-220-186-222-210-200
Under 9½ rounds+165+162+170+169+155+175+160
Over 10½ rounds-220
Under 10½ rounds+170
Fight goes to decision-130-149-130
Fight doesn't go to decision+100+110+100
Pacquiao wins by TKO/KO or DQ+125
Any other resultn/a
Horn wins by TKO/KO or DQ+800+1000
Any other resultn/an/a
Pacquiao wins by decision+119-110+119
Any other result-149n/a-149
Horn wins by decision+850+1200+1200+850
Any other result-1525n/an/a-1525
Fight is a draw+2500+2500+2500+2500+3000
Any other result-4000n/an/a-4000n/a
Horn wins inside distance+690+690
Not Horn inside distance-1275-1275
Pacquiao wins inside distance+140+140
Not Pacquiao inside distance-170-170
Pacquiao wins in round 1+4000+4000+4000
Any other result-12500n/a-12500
Horn wins in round 1+8500+6600+8000+8500
Any other result-27500n/an/a-27500
Pacquiao wins in round 2+3000+3300+3000
Any other result-7500n/a-7500
Horn wins in round 2+7000+5000+5000+7000
Any other result-23000n/an/a-23000
Pacquiao wins in round 3+2500+2500+2500
Any other result-6250n/a-6250
Horn wins in round 3+6500+4000+5000+6500
Any other result-21500n/an/a-21500
Pacquiao wins in round 4+2000+2000+2000
Any other result-5000n/a-5000
Horn wins in round 4+6000+4000+4000+6000
Any other result-20000n/an/a-20000
Pacquiao wins in round 5+1800+2000+1800
Any other result-4500n/a-4500
Horn wins in round 5+6000+4000+4000+6000
Any other result-20000n/an/a-20000
Pacquiao wins in round 6+1600+2000+1600
Any other result-4000n/a-4000
Horn wins in round 6+6000+4000+4000+6000
Any other result-20000n/an/a-20000
Pacquiao wins in round 7+1400+1600+1400
Any other result-3050n/a-3050
Horn wins in round 7+5500+4000+4000+5500
Any other result-17500n/an/a-17500
Pacquiao wins in round 8+1400+1600+1400
Any other result-3050n/a-3050
Horn wins in round 8+5500+4000+5000+5500
Any other result-17500n/an/a-17500
Pacquiao wins in round 9+1400+1600+1400
Any other result-3050n/a-3050
Horn wins in round 9+5500+4000+5000+5500
Any other result-17500n/an/a-17500
Horn wins in round 10+5500+5000+5000+5500
Any other result-17500n/an/a-17500
Pacquiao wins in round 10+1400+1600+1400
Any other result-3050n/a-3050
Horn wins in round 11+5500+6600+6600+5500
Any other result-17500n/an/a-17500
Pacquiao wins in round 11+1600+1800+1600
Any other result-4000n/a-4000
Horn wins in round 12+6500+8000+8000+6500
Any other result-21500n/an/a-21500
Pacquiao wins in round 12+2500+2500+2500
Any other result-6250n/a-6250
Horn wins in round 1-3+2900+2000+2900
Any other result-7250n/a-7250
Pacquiao wins in round 1-3+1235+1100+1235
Any other result-2337n/a-2337
Horn wins in round 4-6+2450+1600+2450
Any other result-6125n/a-6125
Pacquiao wins in round 4-6+686+650+686
Any other result-1262n/a-1262
Pacquiao wins in round 7-9+515+650+515
Any other result-835n/a-835
Horn wins in round 7-9+2150+2000+2150
Any other result-5375n/a-5375
Pacquiao wins in round 10-12+645+800+645
Any other result-1160n/a-1160
Horn wins in round 10-12+2300+2500+2300
Any other result-5750n/a-5750
Fight starts round 2-7900-7900
Fight won't start round 2+3350+3350
Fight starts round 3-2975-2975
Fight won't start round 3+1495+1495
Fight starts round 4-1545-1545
Fight won't start round 4+1023+1023
Fight starts round 5-1005-1005
Fight won't start round 5+653+653
Fight starts round 6-680-680
Fight won't start round 6+490+490
Fight starts round 7-480-480
Fight won't start round 7+383+383
Fight starts round 8-347-347
Fight won't start round 8+287+287
Fight starts round 9-263-263
Fight won't start round 9+223+223
Fight starts round 10-207-207
Fight won't start round 10+174+174
Fight starts round 11-163-163
Fight won't start round 11+143+143
Fight starts round 12-138-138
Fight won't start round 12+118+118
Fight goes 1:30 in round 2-4675-4675
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 2+2340+2340
Fight goes 1:30 in round 3-2155-2155
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 3+1301+1301
Fight goes 1:30 in round 4-1279-1279
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 4+829+829
Fight goes 1:30 in round 5-815-815
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 5+558+558
Fight goes 1:30 in round 6-597-597
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 6+449+449
Fight goes 1:30 in round 7-428-428
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 7+343+343
Fight goes 1:30 in round 8-317-317
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 8+259+259
Fight goes 1:30 in round 9-244-244
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 9+204+204
Fight goes 1:30 in round 11-154-154
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 11+134+134
Fight goes 1:30 in round 12-133-133
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 12+113+113
Pacquiao wins in round 1-6+463+463
Any other result-705-705
Horn wins in round 1-6+1412+1412
Any other result-3135-3135
Horn wins in round 7-12+1279+1279
Any other result-2500-2500
Pacquiao wins in round 7-12+292+292
Any other result-382-382
Horn wins in round 1-4+2050+2050
Any other result-5125-5125
Pacquiao wins in round 1-4+800+800
Any other result-1475-1475
Horn wins in round 5-8+1700+1700
Any other result-4250-4250
Pacquiao wins in round 5-8+450+450
Any other result-675-675
Horn wins in round 9-12+1700+1700
Any other result-4250-4250
Pacquiao wins in round 9-12+472+472
Any other result-728-728
Fight ends in round 2+2200+2200
Any other result-5500-5500
Fight ends in round 3+1900+1900
Any other result-4750-4750
Fight ends in round 4+1550+1550
Any other result-3875-3875
Fight ends in round 5+1469+1469
Any other result-3540-3540
Fight ends in round 6+1412+1412
Any other result-3135-3135
Fight ends in round 7+1257+1257
Any other result-2415-2415
Fight ends in round 8+1257+1257
Any other result-2415-2415
Fight ends in round 9+1257+1257
Any other result-2415-2415
Fight ends in round 10+1257+1257
Any other result-2415-2415
Fight ends in round 11+1399+1399
Any other result-3045-3045
Fight ends in round 12+1900+1900
Any other result-4750-4750
Fight ends in round 4-6+565+565
Any other result-960-960
Fight ends in round 7-9+441+441
Any other result-651-651
Fight ends in round 10-12+532+532
Any other result-878-878
Fight ends in round 5-8+374+374
Any other result-514-514
Fight ends in round 9-12+394+394
Any other result-544-544
Fight ends in round 7-12+228+228
Any other result-288-288
Last change: 1 hr 57 min ago
13:00Avtandil Khurtsidze
ESTBilly Joe Saunders
Fight is a draw
Any other result
15:00Anthony Yarde
ESTRichard Baranyi
Fight is a draw
Any other result
16:00Darryll Williams
ESTJahmaine Smyle
Fight is a draw
Any other result
16:00Josh Taylor
ESTOhara Davies
Over 9½ rounds
Under 9½ rounds
Davies wins by TKO/KO or DQ
Any other result
Taylor wins by TKO/KO or DQ
Any other result
Davies wins by decision
Any other result
Taylor wins by decision
Any other result
Fight is a draw
Any other result
Davies wins in round 1
Any other result
Taylor wins in round 1
Any other result
Davies wins in round 2
Any other result
Taylor wins in round 2
Any other result
Taylor wins in round 3
Any other result
Davies wins in round 3
Any other result
Taylor wins in round 4
Any other result
Davies wins in round 4
Any other result
Taylor wins in round 5
Any other result
Davies wins in round 5
Any other result
Taylor wins in round 6
Any other result
Davies wins in round 6
Any other result
Davies wins in round 7
Any other result
Taylor wins in round 7
Any other result
Davies wins in round 8
Any other result
Taylor wins in round 8
Any other result
Davies wins in round 9
Any other result
Taylor wins in round 9
Any other result
Davies wins in round 10
Any other result
Taylor wins in round 10
Any other result
Taylor wins in round 11
Any other result
Davies wins in round 11
Any other result
Taylor wins in round 12
Any other result
Davies wins in round 12
Any other result
Taylor wins in round 1-3
Any other result
Davies wins in round 1-3
Any other result
Taylor wins in round 4-6
Any other result
Davies wins in round 4-6
Any other result
Davies wins in round 7-9
Any other result
Taylor wins in round 7-9
Any other result
Davies wins in round 10-12
Any other result
Taylor wins in round 10-12
Any other result
17:00Bradley Skeete
ESTDale Evans
Fight is a draw
Any other result
5DimesWilliam H.BodogBookMakerBetDSIIntertopsSportBetLadbrokesPinnacleSportsInt.TheGreekBetOnlineSportsbookProps
13:00Avtandil Khurtsidze+210+225+250
ESTBilly Joe Saunders-333-303-300
Fight is a draw+2500
Any other resultn/a
15:00Anthony Yarde-3750-5000-5000-2500-2500-5000-3413-10000-5000-5000
ESTRichard Baranyi+1500+1200+1400+1350+1350+950+1837+1400+1050+1600
Fight is a draw+3300
Any other resultn/a
16:00Darryll Williams-325-333-325-270-270-250-314-250-227-280-300
ESTJahmaine Smyle+250+240+250+225+225+165+261+188+170+230+250
Fight is a draw+2500
Any other resultn/a
16:00Josh Taylor-150-137-155-145-145-164-147-149-147-152-155-15038 
ESTOhara Davies+130+110+125+125+125+110+133+120+130+122+125+13038 
Over 9½ rounds-240-240-231
Under 9½ rounds+180+180+189
Davies wins by TKO/KO or DQ+300
Any other resultn/a
Taylor wins by TKO/KO or DQ+275
Any other resultn/a
Davies wins by decision+350
Any other resultn/a
Taylor wins by decision+162
Any other resultn/a
Fight is a draw+1800+2000
Any other resultn/an/a
Davies wins in round 1+6600
Any other resultn/a
Taylor wins in round 1+6600
Any other resultn/a
Davies wins in round 2+5000
Any other resultn/a
Taylor wins in round 2+5000
Any other resultn/a
Taylor wins in round 3+4000
Any other resultn/a
Davies wins in round 3+4000
Any other resultn/a
Taylor wins in round 4+3300
Any other resultn/a
Davies wins in round 4+4000
Any other resultn/a
Taylor wins in round 5+2800
Any other resultn/a
Davies wins in round 5+3300
Any other resultn/a
Taylor wins in round 6+2500
Any other resultn/a
Davies wins in round 6+2800
Any other resultn/a
Davies wins in round 7+2500
Any other resultn/a
Taylor wins in round 7+2200
Any other resultn/a
Davies wins in round 8+2200
Any other resultn/a
Taylor wins in round 8+2000
Any other resultn/a
Davies wins in round 9+2200
Any other resultn/a
Taylor wins in round 9+2000
Any other resultn/a
Davies wins in round 10+2200
Any other resultn/a
Taylor wins in round 10+2000
Any other resultn/a
Taylor wins in round 11+2200
Any other resultn/a
Davies wins in round 11+2500
Any other resultn/a
Taylor wins in round 12+2500
Any other resultn/a
Davies wins in round 12+2800
Any other resultn/a
Taylor wins in round 1-3+2000
Any other resultn/a
Davies wins in round 1-3+2000
Any other resultn/a
Taylor wins in round 4-6+1000
Any other resultn/a
Davies wins in round 4-6+1200
Any other resultn/a
Davies wins in round 7-9+800
Any other resultn/a
Taylor wins in round 7-9+700
Any other resultn/a
Davies wins in round 10-12+1000
Any other resultn/a
Taylor wins in round 10-12+900
Any other resultn/a
17:00Bradley Skeete-2250-2000-2000-1800-1800-2500-2093-2000-2000-2000-2200
ESTDale Evans+1200+800+900+1000+1000+825+1357+800+850+1000+1000
Fight is a draw+2500
Any other resultn/a
Last change: 2 hr 3 min ago
Last change: 2 hr 3 min ago
Last change: < 1 min ago
23:00Conor McGregor
ESTFloyd Mayweather Jr
Over 8½ rounds
Under 8½ rounds
Over 9½ rounds
Under 9½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
McGregor wins by TKO/KO or DQ
Any other result
Jr wins by TKO/KO or DQ
Any other result
McGregor wins by decision
Any other result
Jr wins by decision
Any other result
Fight is a draw
Any other result
McGregor wins inside distance
Not McGregor inside distance
Jr wins in round 1
Any other result
McGregor wins in round 1
Any other result
McGregor wins in round 2
Any other result
Jr wins in round 2
Any other result
McGregor wins in round 3
Any other result
Jr wins in round 3
Any other result
McGregor wins in round 4
Any other result
Jr wins in round 4
Any other result
McGregor wins in round 5
Any other result
Jr wins in round 5
Any other result
Jr wins in round 6
Any other result
McGregor wins in round 6
Any other result
McGregor wins in round 7
Any other result
Jr wins in round 7
Any other result
Jr wins in round 8
Any other result
McGregor wins in round 8
Any other result
McGregor wins in round 9
Any other result
Jr wins in round 9
Any other result
Jr wins in round 10
Any other result
McGregor wins in round 10
Any other result
McGregor wins in round 11
Any other result
Jr wins in round 11
Any other result
McGregor wins in round 12
Any other result
Jr wins in round 12
Any other result
Jr wins in round 1-3
Any other result
McGregor wins in round 1-3
Any other result
Jr wins in round 4-6
Any other result
McGregor wins in round 4-6
Any other result
Jr wins in round 7-9
Any other result
McGregor wins in round 7-9
Any other result
Jr wins in round 10-12
Any other result
McGregor wins in round 10-12
Any other result
McGregor wins by unanimous decision
Any other result
McGregor wins by split decision
Any other result
McGregor wins by majority decision
Any other result
McGregor wins in round 1-6
Any other result
McGregor wins in round 7-12
Any other result
McGregor wins in round 1-4
Any other result
McGregor wins in round 5-8
Any other result
McGregor wins in round 9-12
Any other result
Fight ends in round 2
Any other result
Fight ends in round 3
Any other result
Fight ends in round 4
Any other result
Fight ends in round 5
Any other result
Fight ends in round 6
Any other result
Fight ends in round 7
Any other result
Fight ends in round 8
Any other result
Fight ends in round 9
Any other result
Fight ends in round 10
Any other result
Fight ends in round 11
Any other result
Fight ends in round 12
Any other result
Fight ends in round 4-6
Any other result
Fight ends in round 7-9
Any other result
Fight ends in round 10-12
Any other result
Fight ends in round 5-8
Any other result
Fight ends in round 9-12
Any other result
Fight ends in round 7-12
Any other result
5DimesWilliam H.BodogBookMakerBetDSIIntertopsSportBetLadbrokesPinnacleSportsInt.TheGreekBetOnlineSportsbookProps
23:00Conor McGregor+600+450+375+529+637+425+645+450+512+450+500+555+47566 
ESTFloyd Mayweather Jr-900-714-550-758-937-833-855-769-700-714-750-755-70066 
Over 8½ rounds+110
Under 8½ rounds-140
Over 9½ rounds+145+120+145+145-120+148+136+156+140
Under 9½ rounds-165-161-170-170-110-162-160-227-170
Fight goes to decision+150
Fight doesn't go to decision-200
McGregor wins by TKO/KO or DQ+738+500+600+738
Any other result-1150n/an/a-1150
Jr wins by TKO/KO or DQ-149-120
Any other resultn/an/a
McGregor wins by decision+2850+3300+2800+2850+2800
Any other result-6400n/an/a-6400n/a
Jr wins by decision+175+135
Any other resultn/an/a
Fight is a draw+4000+2800+3300
Any other resultn/an/an/a
McGregor wins inside distance+724+724
Not McGregor inside distance-1132-1132
Jr wins in round 1+2500+2500
Any other resultn/an/a
McGregor wins in round 1+9000+2800+4000+9000
Any other result-17000n/an/a-17000
McGregor wins in round 2+8000+2800+4000+8000
Any other result-15000n/an/a-15000
Jr wins in round 2+2200+2000
Any other resultn/an/a
McGregor wins in round 3+8000+3300+4000+8000
Any other result-15000n/an/a-15000
Jr wins in round 3+1800+1800
Any other resultn/an/a
McGregor wins in round 4+7500+3300+4000+7500
Any other result-14000n/an/a-14000
Jr wins in round 4+1400+1400
Any other resultn/an/a
McGregor wins in round 5+7500+3300+4000+7500
Any other result-14000n/an/a-14000
Jr wins in round 5+1200+1200
Any other resultn/an/a
Jr wins in round 6+1200+1200
Any other resultn/an/a
McGregor wins in round 6+7500+4000+4000+7500
Any other result-14000n/an/a-14000
McGregor wins in round 7+8000+5000+4000+8000
Any other result-15000n/an/a-15000
Jr wins in round 7+1400+1200
Any other resultn/an/a
Jr wins in round 8+1400+1200
Any other resultn/an/a
McGregor wins in round 8+8500+5000+4000+8500
Any other result-16000n/an/a-16000
McGregor wins in round 9+9000+5000+4000+9000
Any other result-17000n/an/a-17000
Jr wins in round 9+1400+1400
Any other resultn/an/a
Jr wins in round 10+1400+1600
Any other resultn/an/a
McGregor wins in round 10+9500+5000+5000+9500
Any other result-18000n/an/a-18000
McGregor wins in round 11+9500+6600+5000+9500
Any other result-18000n/an/a-18000
Jr wins in round 11+1600+2000
Any other resultn/an/a
McGregor wins in round 12+11500+8000+5000+11500
Any other result-22000n/an/a-22000
Jr wins in round 12+2000+2200
Any other resultn/an/a
Jr wins in round 1-3+700
Any other resultn/a
McGregor wins in round 1-3+2948+1000+2948
Any other result-4895n/a-4895
Jr wins in round 4-6+400
Any other resultn/a
McGregor wins in round 4-6+2678+1100+2678
Any other result-4355n/a-4355
Jr wins in round 7-9+500
Any other resultn/a
McGregor wins in round 7-9+3000+1600+3000
Any other result-5000n/a-5000
Jr wins in round 10-12+700
Any other resultn/a
McGregor wins in round 10-12+3550+2200+3550
Any other result-6100n/a-6100
McGregor wins by unanimous decision+6700+6700
Any other result-17300-17300
McGregor wins by split decision+6600+6600
Any other result-16900-16900
McGregor wins by majority decision+11500+11500
Any other result-34500-34500
McGregor wins in round 1-6+1436+1436
Any other result-2171-2171
McGregor wins in round 7-12+1658+1658
Any other result-2615-2615
McGregor wins in round 1-4+2223+2223
Any other result-3445-3445
McGregor wins in round 5-8+2163+2163
Any other result-3325-3325
McGregor wins in round 9-12+2648+2648
Any other result-4295-4295
Fight ends in round 2+1493+1493
Any other result-2285-2285
Fight ends in round 3+1304+1304
Any other result-1907-1907
Fight ends in round 4+1050+1050
Any other result-1500-1500
Fight ends in round 5+1050+1050
Any other result-1500-1500
Fight ends in round 6+880+880
Any other result-1241-1241
Fight ends in round 7+886+886
Any other result-1251-1251
Fight ends in round 8+1065+1065
Any other result-1530-1530
Fight ends in round 9+1231+1231
Any other result-1811-1811
Fight ends in round 10+1408+1408
Any other result-2115-2115
Fight ends in round 11+1531+1531
Any other result-2361-2361
Fight ends in round 12+2130+2130
Any other result-3260-3260
Fight ends in round 4-6+307+307
Any other result-357-357
Fight ends in round 7-9+328+328
Any other result-385-385
Fight ends in round 10-12+535+535
Any other result-710-710
Fight ends in round 5-8+201+201
Any other result-231-231
Fight ends in round 9-12+365+365
Any other result-435-435
Fight ends in round 7-12+169+169
Any other result-192-192
Last change: 27 min ago
Last change: 3 days ago
23:00Gennady Golovkin
ESTSaul Alvarez
Over 9½ rounds
Under 9½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Golovkin wins by TKO/KO or DQ
Any other result
Alvarez wins by TKO/KO or DQ
Any other result
Golovkin wins by decision
Any other result
Alvarez wins by decision
Any other result
Fight is a draw
Any other result
Alvarez wins inside distance
Not Alvarez inside distance
Golovkin wins inside distance
Not Golovkin inside distance
Golovkin wins in round 1
Any other result
Alvarez wins in round 1
Any other result
Golovkin wins in round 2
Any other result
Alvarez wins in round 2
Any other result
Golovkin wins in round 3
Any other result
Alvarez wins in round 3
Any other result
Golovkin wins in round 4
Any other result
Alvarez wins in round 4
Any other result
Golovkin wins in round 5
Any other result
Alvarez wins in round 5
Any other result
Golovkin wins in round 6
Any other result
Alvarez wins in round 6
Any other result
Golovkin wins in round 7
Any other result
Alvarez wins in round 7
Any other result
Alvarez wins in round 8
Any other result
Golovkin wins in round 8
Any other result
Golovkin wins in round 9
Any other result
Alvarez wins in round 9
Any other result
Golovkin wins in round 10
Any other result
Alvarez wins in round 10
Any other result
Golovkin wins in round 11
Any other result
Alvarez wins in round 11
Any other result
Golovkin wins in round 12
Any other result
Alvarez wins in round 12
Any other result
Alvarez wins in round 1-3
Any other result
Golovkin wins in round 1-3
Any other result
Alvarez wins in round 4-6
Any other result
Golovkin wins in round 4-6
Any other result
Golovkin wins in round 7-9
Any other result
Alvarez wins in round 7-9
Any other result
Golovkin wins in round 10-12
Any other result
Alvarez wins in round 10-12
Any other result
Fight starts round 2
Fight won't start round 2
Fight starts round 3
Fight won't start round 3
Fight starts round 4
Fight won't start round 4
Fight starts round 5
Fight won't start round 5
Fight starts round 6
Fight won't start round 6
Fight starts round 7
Fight won't start round 7
Fight starts round 8
Fight won't start round 8
Fight starts round 9
Fight won't start round 9
Fight starts round 10
Fight won't start round 10
Fight starts round 11
Fight won't start round 11
Fight starts round 12
Fight won't start round 12
Fight goes 1:30 in round 2
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 2
Fight goes 1:30 in round 3
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 3
Fight goes 1:30 in round 4
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 4
Fight goes 1:30 in round 5
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 5
Fight goes 1:30 in round 6
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 6
Fight goes 1:30 in round 7
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 7
Fight goes 1:30 in round 8
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 8
Fight goes 1:30 in round 9
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 9
Fight goes 1:30 in round 10
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 10
Fight goes 1:30 in round 11
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 11
Fight goes 1:30 in round 12
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 12
Golovkin wins by unanimous decision
Any other result
Alvarez wins by unanimous decision
Any other result
Golovkin wins by split decision
Any other result
Alvarez wins by split decision
Any other result
Golovkin wins by majority decision
Any other result
Alvarez wins by majority decision
Any other result
Golovkin wins in round 1-6
Any other result
Alvarez wins in round 1-6
Any other result
Golovkin wins in round 7-12
Any other result
Alvarez wins in round 7-12
Any other result
Fight ends in a technical draw
Any other result
Fight ends in a split decision draw
Any other result
Fight ends in a unanimous draw
Any other result
Fight ends in a majority draw
Any other result
Golovkin wins in round 1-4
Any other result
Alvarez wins in round 1-4
Any other result
Alvarez wins in round 5-8
Any other result
Golovkin wins in round 5-8
Any other result
Golovkin wins in round 9-12
Any other result
Alvarez wins in round 9-12
Any other result
Fight ends in round 2
Any other result
Fight ends in round 3
Any other result
Fight ends in round 4
Any other result
Fight ends in round 5
Any other result
Fight ends in round 6
Any other result
Fight ends in round 7
Any other result
Fight ends in round 8
Any other result
Fight ends in round 9
Any other result
Fight ends in round 10
Any other result
Fight ends in round 11
Any other result
Fight ends in round 12
Any other result
Fight ends in round 4-6
Any other result
Fight ends in round 7-9
Any other result
Fight ends in round 10-12
Any other result
Fight ends in round 5-8
Any other result
Fight ends in round 9-12
Any other result
Fight ends in round 7-12
Any other result
5DimesWilliam H.BodogBookMakerBetDSIIntertopsSportBetLadbrokesPinnacleSportsInt.TheGreekBetOnlineSportsbookProps
23:00Gennady Golovkin-158-175-170-175-175-189-162-149-165-167-160-170-150100 
ESTSaul Alvarez+148+138+140+150+150+135+148+125+146+142+135+145+120100 
Over 9½ rounds-210-227-226-226-220-214-214-250-210-225
Under 9½ rounds+190+162+186+186+170+186+180+175+175+185
Fight goes to decision-140-137-140
Fight doesn't go to decision+120+100+120
Golovkin wins by TKO/KO or DQ+181+138+181
Any other result-221n/a-221
Alvarez wins by TKO/KO or DQ+839+900+839
Any other result-1289n/a-1289
Golovkin wins by decision+257+300+267
Any other result-313n/a-327
Alvarez wins by decision+233+175+233
Any other result-273n/a-273
Fight is a draw+2000+2000+2000+2100
Any other result-3000n/a-3000n/a
Alvarez wins inside distance+750+750
Not Alvarez inside distance-1165-1165
Golovkin wins inside distance+176+176
Not Golovkin inside distance-211-211
Golovkin wins in round 1+4000+4000+4000
Any other result-10000n/a-10000
Alvarez wins in round 1+10000+6600+10000
Any other result-30000n/a-30000
Golovkin wins in round 2+3500+3300+3500
Any other result-8500n/a-8500
Alvarez wins in round 2+8000+5000+8000
Any other result-21500n/a-21500
Golovkin wins in round 3+3000+2500+3000
Any other result-7000n/a-7000
Alvarez wins in round 3+7500+5000+7500
Any other result-20000n/a-20000
Golovkin wins in round 4+2500+2200+2500
Any other result-5000n/a-5000
Alvarez wins in round 4+7500+5000+7500
Any other result-20000n/a-20000
Golovkin wins in round 5+2200+2000+2200
Any other result-4400n/a-4400
Alvarez wins in round 5+7000+5000+7000
Any other result-18500n/a-18500
Golovkin wins in round 6+2200+1600+2200
Any other result-4400n/a-4400
Alvarez wins in round 6+6500+5000+6500
Any other result-16500n/a-16500
Golovkin wins in round 7+1900+1600+1900
Any other result-3800n/a-3800
Alvarez wins in round 7+6500+5000+6500
Any other result-16500n/a-16500
Alvarez wins in round 8+6500+5000+6500
Any other result-16500n/a-16500
Golovkin wins in round 8+1700+1400+1700
Any other result-3400n/a-3400
Golovkin wins in round 9+1700+1600+1700
Any other result-3400n/a-3400
Alvarez wins in round 9+6000+5000+6000
Any other result-15000n/a-15000
Golovkin wins in round 10+1700+1600+1700
Any other result-3400n/a-3400
Alvarez wins in round 10+6000+5000+6000
Any other result-15000n/a-15000
Golovkin wins in round 11+2000+2000+2000
Any other result-4000n/a-4000
Alvarez wins in round 11+6500+5000+6500
Any other result-16500n/a-16500
Golovkin wins in round 12+2500+2500+2500
Any other result-5000n/a-5000
Alvarez wins in round 12+7500+6600+7500
Any other result-20000n/a-20000
Alvarez wins in round 1-3+3125+3125
Any other result-7250-7250
Golovkin wins in round 1-3+1378+1378
Any other result-2415-2415
Alvarez wins in round 4-6+2650+2650
Any other result-5600-5600
Golovkin wins in round 4-6+854+854
Any other result-1304-1304
Golovkin wins in round 7-9+643+643
Any other result-985-985
Alvarez wins in round 7-9+2433+2433
Any other result-4865-4865
Golovkin wins in round 10-12+737+737
Any other result-1148-1148
Alvarez wins in round 10-12+2550+2550
Any other result-5200-5200
Fight starts round 2-7200-7200
Fight won't start round 2+3100+3100
Fight starts round 3-3025-3025
Fight won't start round 3+1515+1515
Fight starts round 4-1631-1631
Fight won't start round 4+1066+1066
Fight starts round 5-1071-1071
Fight won't start round 5+686+686
Fight starts round 6-723-723
Fight won't start round 6+512+512
Fight starts round 7-516-516
Fight won't start round 7+411+411
Fight starts round 8-390-390
Fight won't start round 8+320+320
Fight starts round 9-301-301
Fight won't start round 9+251+251
Fight starts round 10-239-239
Fight won't start round 10+199+199
Fight starts round 11-190-190
Fight won't start round 11+165+165
Fight starts round 12-159-159
Fight won't start round 12+139+139
Fight goes 1:30 in round 2-4565-4565
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 2+2283+2283
Fight goes 1:30 in round 3-2240-2240
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 3+1196+1196
Fight goes 1:30 in round 4-1343-1343
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 4+881+881
Fight goes 1:30 in round 5-867-867
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 5+584+584
Fight goes 1:30 in round 6-641-641
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 6+471+471
Fight goes 1:30 in round 7-469-469
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 7+374+374
Fight goes 1:30 in round 8-354-354
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 8+294+294
Fight goes 1:30 in round 9-274-274
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 9+234+234
Fight goes 1:30 in round 10-215-215
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 10+170+170
Fight goes 1:30 in round 11-178-178
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 11+157+157
Fight goes 1:30 in round 12-152-152
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 12+132+132
Golovkin wins by unanimous decision+450+450
Any other result-750-750
Alvarez wins by unanimous decision+450+450
Any other result-750-750
Golovkin wins by split decision+825+825
Any other result-1725-1725
Alvarez wins by split decision+685+685
Any other result-1455-1455
Golovkin wins by majority decision+1380+1380
Any other result-2945-2945
Alvarez wins by majority decision+1200+1200
Any other result-2250-2250
Golovkin wins in round 1-6+528+528
Any other result-755-755
Alvarez wins in round 1-6+1500+1500
Any other result-3000-3000
Golovkin wins in round 7-12+345+345
Any other result-430-430
Alvarez wins in round 7-12+1350+1350
Any other result-2300-2300
Fight ends in a technical draw+9300+9300
Any other result-26200-26200
Fight ends in a split decision draw+2700+2700
Any other result-6750-6750
Fight ends in a unanimous draw+6800+6800
Any other result-17700-17700
Fight ends in a majority draw+4800+4800
Any other result-14900-14900
Golovkin wins in round 1-4+965+965
Any other result-1465-1465
Alvarez wins in round 1-4+2483+2483
Any other result-4965-4965
Alvarez wins in round 5-8+1918+1918
Any other result-3830-3830
Golovkin wins in round 5-8+545+545
Any other result-790-790
Golovkin wins in round 9-12+532+532
Any other result-763-763
Alvarez wins in round 9-12+1855+1855
Any other result-3710-3710
Fight ends in round 2+2700+2700
Any other result-5800-5800
Fight ends in round 3+2420+2420
Any other result-4835-4835
Fight ends in round 4+1943+1943
Any other result-3880-3880
Fight ends in round 5+1725+1725
Any other result-3450-3450
Fight ends in round 6+1685+1685
Any other result-3370-3370
Fight ends in round 7+1500+1500
Any other result-3000-3000
Fight ends in round 8+1436+1436
Any other result-2680-2680
Fight ends in round 9+1423+1423
Any other result-2615-2615
Fight ends in round 10+1423+1423
Any other result-2615-2615
Fight ends in round 11+1565+1565
Any other result-3125-3125
Fight ends in round 12+1943+1943
Any other result-3880-3880
Fight ends in round 4-6+580+580
Any other result-997-997
Fight ends in round 7-9+524+524
Any other result-747-747
Fight ends in round 10-12+584+584
Any other result-867-867
Fight ends in round 5-8+440+440
Any other result-580-580
Fight ends in round 9-12+429+429
Any other result-557-557
Fight ends in round 7-12+259+259
Any other result-317-317
Last change: 22 hr 54 min ago
Last change: 47 days ago
Last change: 47 days ago
Last change: 7 days ago
Loading indicator Loading indicator
Home| Desktop site| MMA Odds|Terms of service|Contact|© 2015