Last change: 1 hr 36 min ago
Last change: 23 hr 57 min ago
Last change: 66 days ago
17:00Paul Smith
ESTTyron Zeuge
Fight is a draw
Any other result
21:00Andre Ward
ESTSergey Kovalev
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Kovalev wins by decision
Any other result
Ward wins by decision
Any other result
Fight is a draw
Any other result
Ward wins inside distance
Not Ward inside distance
Kovalev wins inside distance
Not Kovalev inside distance
Fight goes 1:30 in round 11
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 11
Last change: 5 hr 57 min ago
Last change: 3 days ago
Last change: 3 hr 24 min ago
23:00Gennady Golovkin
ESTSaul Canelo Alvarez
Over 9½ rounds
Under 9½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Alvarez wins by TKO/KO or DQ
Any other result
Golovkin wins by TKO/KO or DQ
Any other result
Alvarez wins by decision
Any other result
Golovkin wins by decision
Any other result
Fight is a draw
Any other result
Golovkin wins inside distance
Not Golovkin inside distance
Alvarez wins inside distance
Not Alvarez inside distance
Golovkin wins in round 1
Any other result
Alvarez wins in round 1
Any other result
Golovkin wins in round 2
Any other result
Alvarez wins in round 2
Any other result
Golovkin wins in round 3
Any other result
Alvarez wins in round 3
Any other result
Golovkin wins in round 4
Any other result
Alvarez wins in round 4
Any other result
Alvarez wins in round 5
Any other result
Golovkin wins in round 5
Any other result
Golovkin wins in round 6
Any other result
Alvarez wins in round 6
Any other result
Golovkin wins in round 7
Any other result
Alvarez wins in round 7
Any other result
Golovkin wins in round 8
Any other result
Alvarez wins in round 8
Any other result
Golovkin wins in round 9
Any other result
Alvarez wins in round 9
Any other result
Golovkin wins in round 10
Any other result
Alvarez wins in round 10
Any other result
Golovkin wins in round 11
Any other result
Alvarez wins in round 11
Any other result
Alvarez wins in round 12
Any other result
Golovkin wins in round 12
Any other result
Golovkin wins in round 1-3
Any other result
Alvarez wins in round 1-3
Any other result
Alvarez wins in round 4-6
Any other result
Golovkin wins in round 4-6
Any other result
Alvarez wins in round 7-9
Any other result
Golovkin wins in round 7-9
Any other result
Golovkin wins in round 10-12
Any other result
Alvarez wins in round 10-12
Any other result
Fight starts round 2
Fight won't start round 2
Fight starts round 3
Fight won't start round 3
Fight starts round 4
Fight won't start round 4
Fight starts round 5
Fight won't start round 5
Fight starts round 6
Fight won't start round 6
Fight starts round 7
Fight won't start round 7
Fight starts round 8
Fight won't start round 8
Fight starts round 9
Fight won't start round 9
Fight starts round 10
Fight won't start round 10
Fight starts round 11
Fight won't start round 11
Fight starts round 12
Fight won't start round 12
Fight goes 1:30 in round 2
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 2
Fight goes 1:30 in round 3
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 3
Fight goes 1:30 in round 4
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 4
Fight goes 1:30 in round 5
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 5
Fight goes 1:30 in round 6
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 6
Fight goes 1:30 in round 7
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 7
Fight goes 1:30 in round 8
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 8
Fight goes 1:30 in round 9
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 9
Fight goes 1:30 in round 10
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 10
Fight goes 1:30 in round 11
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 11
Fight goes 1:30 in round 12
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 12
Golovkin wins by unanimous decision
Any other result
Alvarez wins by unanimous decision
Any other result
Alvarez wins by split decision
Any other result
Golovkin wins by split decision
Any other result
Alvarez wins by majority decision
Any other result
Golovkin wins by majority decision
Any other result
Alvarez wins in round 1-6
Any other result
Golovkin wins in round 1-6
Any other result
Golovkin wins in round 7-12
Any other result
Alvarez wins in round 7-12
Any other result
Fight ends in a technical draw
Any other result
Fight ends in a split decision draw
Any other result
Fight ends in a unanimous draw
Any other result
Fight ends in a majority draw
Any other result
Golovkin wins in round 1-4
Any other result
Alvarez wins in round 1-4
Any other result
Golovkin wins in round 5-8
Any other result
Alvarez wins in round 5-8
Any other result
Golovkin wins in round 9-12
Any other result
Alvarez wins in round 9-12
Any other result
23:30Canelo Alvarez
ESTGennady Golovkin
Over 9½ rounds
Under 9½ rounds
5DimesWilliam H.BodogBookMakerBetDSIIntertopsSportBetLadbrokesPinnacleSportsInt.TheGreekBetOnlineSportsbookProps
23:00Gennady Golovkin-165-175-165-180-180-189-167-149-164-170-171-17083 
ESTSaul Canelo Alvarez+155+138+135+150+150+135+153+125+139+145+146+14083 
Over 9½ rounds-220
Under 9½ rounds+170
Fight goes to decision-130-130
Fight doesn't go to decision+110+110
Alvarez wins by TKO/KO or DQ+839+839
Any other result-1289-1289
Golovkin wins by TKO/KO or DQ+169+138+169
Any other result-197n/a-197
Alvarez wins by decision+252+252
Any other result-303-303
Golovkin wins by decision+262+300+274
Any other result-322n/a-334
Fight is a draw+1800+1800
Any other result-2800-2800
Golovkin wins inside distance+165+165
Not Golovkin inside distance-190-190
Alvarez wins inside distance+750+750
Not Alvarez inside distance-1165-1165
Golovkin wins in round 1+4000+4000+4000
Any other result-10000n/a-10000
Alvarez wins in round 1+10000+10000
Any other result-30000-30000
Golovkin wins in round 2+3000+3300+3000
Any other result-7000n/a-7000
Alvarez wins in round 2+8000+8000
Any other result-21500-21500
Golovkin wins in round 3+2800+2500+2800
Any other result-6200n/a-6200
Alvarez wins in round 3+7500+7500
Any other result-20000-20000
Golovkin wins in round 4+2500+2200+2500
Any other result-5000n/a-5000
Alvarez wins in round 4+7500+7500
Any other result-20000-20000
Alvarez wins in round 5+7000+7000
Any other result-18500-18500
Golovkin wins in round 5+2200+2000+2200
Any other result-4400n/a-4400
Golovkin wins in round 6+2000+1600+2000
Any other result-4000n/a-4000
Alvarez wins in round 6+6500+6500
Any other result-16500-16500
Golovkin wins in round 7+1800+1600+1800
Any other result-3600n/a-3600
Alvarez wins in round 7+6500+6500
Any other result-16500-16500
Golovkin wins in round 8+1600+1400+1600
Any other result-3200n/a-3200
Alvarez wins in round 8+6500+6500
Any other result-16500-16500
Golovkin wins in round 9+1600+1600+1600
Any other result-3200n/a-3200
Alvarez wins in round 9+6000+6000
Any other result-15000-15000
Golovkin wins in round 10+1600+1600+1600
Any other result-3200n/a-3200
Alvarez wins in round 10+6000+6000
Any other result-15000-15000
Golovkin wins in round 11+1800+2000+1800
Any other result-3600n/a-3600
Alvarez wins in round 11+6500+6500
Any other result-16500-16500
Alvarez wins in round 12+7500+7500
Any other result-20000-20000
Golovkin wins in round 12+2500+2500+2500
Any other result-5000n/a-5000
Golovkin wins in round 1-3+1288+1288
Any other result-2120-2120
Alvarez wins in round 1-3+3125+3125
Any other result-7250-7250
Alvarez wins in round 4-6+2650+2650
Any other result-5600-5600
Golovkin wins in round 4-6+816+816
Any other result-1266-1266
Alvarez wins in round 7-9+2433+2433
Any other result-4865-4865
Golovkin wins in round 7-9+610+610
Any other result-920-920
Golovkin wins in round 10-12+689+689
Any other result-1077-1077
Alvarez wins in round 10-12+2550+2550
Any other result-5200-5200
Fight starts round 2-7200-7200
Fight won't start round 2+3100+3100
Fight starts round 3-2755-2755
Fight won't start round 3+1451+1451
Fight starts round 4-1495-1495
Fight won't start round 4+995+995
Fight starts round 5-1007-1007
Fight won't start round 5+654+654
Fight starts round 6-687-687
Fight won't start round 6+494+494
Fight starts round 7-489-489
Fight won't start round 7+389+389
Fight starts round 8-365-365
Fight won't start round 8+305+305
Fight starts round 9-279-279
Fight won't start round 9+239+239
Fight starts round 10-225-225
Fight won't start round 10+185+185
Fight starts round 11-175-175
Fight won't start round 11+155+155
Fight starts round 12-147-147
Fight won't start round 12+127+127
Fight goes 1:30 in round 2-4355-4355
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 2+2178+2178
Fight goes 1:30 in round 3-2040-2040
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 3+1116+1116
Fight goes 1:30 in round 4-1264-1264
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 4+814+814
Fight goes 1:30 in round 5-821-821
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 5+561+561
Fight goes 1:30 in round 6-607-607
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 6+454+454
Fight goes 1:30 in round 7-443-443
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 7+353+353
Fight goes 1:30 in round 8-336-336
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 8+276+276
Fight goes 1:30 in round 9-258-258
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 9+218+218
Fight goes 1:30 in round 10-215-215
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 10+170+170
Fight goes 1:30 in round 11-165-165
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 11+145+145
Fight goes 1:30 in round 12-141-141
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 12+121+121
Golovkin wins by unanimous decision+475+475
Any other result-825-825
Alvarez wins by unanimous decision+475+475
Any other result-825-825
Alvarez wins by split decision+750+750
Any other result-1580-1580
Golovkin wins by split decision+800+800
Any other result-1700-1700
Alvarez wins by majority decision+1250+1250
Any other result-2375-2375
Golovkin wins by majority decision+1325+1325
Any other result-2675-2675
Alvarez wins in round 1-6+1500+1500
Any other result-3000-3000
Golovkin wins in round 1-6+499+499
Any other result-697-697
Golovkin wins in round 7-12+324+324
Any other result-397-397
Alvarez wins in round 7-12+1350+1350
Any other result-2300-2300
Fight ends in a technical draw+9300+9300
Any other result-26200-26200
Fight ends in a split decision draw+2700+2700
Any other result-6750-6750
Fight ends in a unanimous draw+6800+6800
Any other result-17700-17700
Fight ends in a majority draw+4800+4800
Any other result-14900-14900
Golovkin wins in round 1-4+893+893
Any other result-1363-1363
Alvarez wins in round 1-4+2483+2483
Any other result-4965-4965
Golovkin wins in round 5-8+519+519
Any other result-737-737
Alvarez wins in round 5-8+1918+1918
Any other result-3830-3830
Golovkin wins in round 9-12+504+504
Any other result-707-707
Alvarez wins in round 9-12+1855+1855
Any other result-3710-3710
23:30Canelo Alvarez+150
ESTGennady Golovkin-170
Over 9½ rounds-214
Under 9½ rounds+180
Last change: 21 hr 3 min ago
Last change: 18 days ago
Last change: 2 days ago
Last change: 251 days ago
Last change: 18 days ago
Loading indicator Loading indicator
Home| Desktop site| MMA Odds|Terms of service|Contact|© 2015