Last change: 15 min ago
12:00Fabio Turchi
ESTJean Jacques Olivier
13:00Fabio Turchi
ESTSami Enbom
13:00Orlando Fiordigiglio
ESTStephen Danyo
13:00Alessandro Riguccini
ESTIvan Alvarez
15:00Carlos Carlson
ESTMurodjon Akhmadaliev
16:00Jayson Velez
ESTScott Quigg
17:00Anthony Sims Jr
ESTVaughn Alexander
17:00Alberto Ezequiel Melian
ESTIsaac Zarate
17:00Emmanuel Taylor
ESTShakhram Giyasov
17:00Daniel Olea
ESTRonny Rios
17:00Humberto Soto
ESTJessie Vargas
20:00Daniel Roman
ESTTj Doheny
Fight is a draw
Any other result
21:00Juan Francisco Estrada
ESTSrisaket Sor Rungvisai
Fight is a draw
Any other result
23:00Juan Francisco Estrada
ESTWisaksil Wangek
5DimesWilliam H.Bet365BovadaBookMakerBetDSIIntertopsSportBetPinnacleSportsInt.TheGreekBetOnlineSportsbookProps
12:00Fabio Turchi-1650 
ESTJean Jacques Olivier+850 
13:00Fabio Turchi-2000-2500-2000-2000-1865-2240 
ESTSami Enbom+1100+900+900+900+1235+1090 
13:00Orlando Fiordigiglio-1370-1667-1667-1400-1277-1478 
ESTStephen Danyo+750+700+800+750+843+878 
13:00Alessandro Riguccini-5000-5000-3333-5000-4550-3000-2879 
ESTIvan Alvarez+2000+1200+1200+1400+2450+1200+1379 
15:00Carlos Carlson+2200+1000+1400+1400+2695 
ESTMurodjon Akhmadaliev-5500-3333-5000-5000-5005 
16:00Jayson Velez+1350+1200+1564+1441 
ESTScott Quigg-2775-3500-2561-2941 
17:00Anthony Sims Jr-6000-10000-10000-10000-5460-6000 
ESTVaughn Alexander+2400+1600+1800+1600+2940+2000 
17:00Alberto Ezequiel Melian-4500-3333-3333-5000-4095-2879 
ESTIsaac Zarate+1800+1000+1200+1400+2205+1379 
17:00Emmanuel Taylor+2400+1600+1800+1600+2940+2000+1150 
ESTShakhram Giyasov-6000-10000-10000-10000-5460-6000-10000 
17:00Daniel Olea+1800+1200+1200+1400+2205+1200+1379 
ESTRonny Rios-4500-5000-3333-5000-4095-3000-2879 
17:00Humberto Soto+500+400+450+450+423+375+530+475+490 
ESTJessie Vargas-700-714-714-700-655-909-670-650-640 
20:00Daniel Roman-900-714-714-900-782-769-833-855-739-719-750-700-650
ESTTj Doheny+600+450+450+550+552+561+425+645+574+452+500+535+450
Fight is a draw+2500
Any other resultn/a
21:00Juan Francisco Estrada+110+114+120+110+122+137+105
ESTSrisaket Sor Rungvisai-140-134-143-143-137-163-135
Fight is a draw+1600
Any other resultn/a
23:00Juan Francisco Estrada+100+100-105+103+110+105 
ESTWisaksil Wangek-120-125-125-117-130-125 
Last change: 54 min ago
12:00Archie Sharp
ESTSergio Gonzalez
12:00Jack Catterall
ESTMiroslav Serban
14:00Jimmy Smith
ESTZak Chelli
14:00Pedro Matos
ESTSunny Edwards
15:00Jezreel Corrales
ESTRichard Zamora
16:00Lerrone Richards
ESTTommy Langford
17:00Bakhtiyar Eyubov
ESTSonny Fredrickson
17:00Jose Bustos
ESTRanfis Javier Encarnacion
17:00Daniel Dubois
ESTRichard Lartey
17:00Nikolai Potapov
ESTStephon Young
18:00Justin Deloach
ESTTerrel Williams
19:00Nonito Donaire
ESTZolani Tete
Fight is a draw
Any other result
20:00Kiryl Relikh
ESTRegis Prograis
Fight is a draw
Any other result
21:00Rances Barthelemy
ESTRobert Easter Jr
Fight is a draw
Any other result
21:00Efe Ajagba
ESTMichael Wallisch
22:00Mohamed Mimoune
ESTViktor Postol
16:00Andrew Tabiti
ESTYunier Dorticos
5DimesWilliam H.Bet365BovadaBookMakerBetDSIIntertopsSportBetPinnacleSportsInt.TheGreekBetOnlineSportsbookProps
12:00Archie Sharp-7500-10000-10000-10000-6750 
ESTSergio Gonzalez+2500+1600+1600+1600+3250 
12:00Jack Catterall-7500-10000-10000-10000-6750 
ESTMiroslav Serban+2500+1600+1600+1600+3250 
14:00Jimmy Smith+600+700 
ESTZak Chelli-1250-1200 
14:00Pedro Matos+1300+1000+900+1100+1555 
ESTSunny Edwards-3000-3333-3333-3000-2745 
15:00Jezreel Corrales-3750-5000-5000-5000-3413-10000 
ESTRichard Zamora+1500+1200+1400+1400+1837+1150 
16:00Lerrone Richards-227-210 
ESTTommy Langford+162+170 
17:00Bakhtiyar Eyubov+120+125+125+126 
ESTSonny Fredrickson-160-164-155-154 
17:00Jose Bustos+1400+1200+1200+1647 
ESTRanfis Javier Encarnacion-3050-3333-3500-2803 
17:00Daniel Dubois-6000-5000-10000-10000-5400 
ESTRichard Lartey+2000+1200+1600+1600+2600 
17:00Nikolai Potapov-135-139-135-131-135 
ESTStephon Young+105+110+105+109+110 
18:00Justin Deloach-150-149-152-150-159-146-153 
ESTTerrel Williams+120+110+120+120+133+124+136 
19:00Nonito Donaire+400+400+350+400+356+402+350+415+409+333+375+436+375
ESTZolani Tete-500-588-556-600-458-556-833-485-497-500-500-541-500
Fight is a draw+2500
Any other resultn/a
20:00Kiryl Relikh+600+450+600+600+560+729+425+645+743+375+575+647+475
ESTRegis Prograis-900-714-1250-1000-880-1250-1000-855-1018-588-950-922-700
Fight is a draw+2500
Any other resultn/a
21:00Rances Barthelemy+450+500+450+400+325+398+475+472+404+500+550+442+525
ESTRobert Easter Jr-600-909-714-600-600-556-1250-578-491-833-900-547-800
Fight is a draw+2500
Any other resultn/a
21:00Efe Ajagba-3225-1667-3333-3500-2955-3000-2000 
ESTMichael Wallisch+1425+700+1200+1200+1695+1200+1000 
22:00Mohamed Mimoune+115+125+110+115+119+125+118 
ESTViktor Postol-145-149-139-145-141-155-138 
16:00Andrew Tabiti+240+200+225+230+200+249+290 
ESTYunier Dorticos-300-278-303-300-300-291-380 
Last change: 30 min ago
Last change: 9 days ago
11:00Dominik Musil
ESTKem Ljungquist
11:00Anthony Yigit
ESTSandro Hernandez
11:00Anne Sophie Da Costa
ESTSarah Bormann
13:00Abass Baraou
ESTAli Funeka
13:00Leon Bunn
ESTLeon Harth
17:00Anthony Young
ESTSadam Ali
17:00Mauricio Herrera
ESTVergil Ortiz Jr
17:00Artur Beterbiev
ESTRadivoje Kalajdzic
17:00Jerwin Ancajas
ESTRyuichi Funai
21:30Gennady Golovkin
ESTSaul Alvarez
22:00Daniel Jacobs
ESTSaul Alvarez
Over 9½ rounds
Under 9½ rounds
Fight is a draw
Any other result
Fight goes 1:30 in round 10
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 10
Fight goes 1:30 in round 11
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 11
16:00Josh Warrington
ESTKid Galahad
5DimesWilliam H.Bet365BovadaBookMakerBetDSIIntertopsSportBetPinnacleSportsInt.TheGreekBetOnlineSportsbookProps
11:00Dominik Musil+1400+1200+1200+1647 
ESTKem Ljungquist-3050-3333-3500-2803 
11:00Anthony Yigit-6000-10000-10000-5400 
ESTSandro Hernandez+2000+1800+1600+2600 
11:00Anne Sophie Da Costa+325+333+325+347 
ESTSarah Bormann-475-500-450-453 
13:00Abass Baraou-2000-2500-2000-1865 
ESTAli Funeka+1100+1000+900+1235 
13:00Leon Bunn-360-357-360-347 
ESTLeon Harth+270+250+270+283 
17:00Anthony Young+2000+1800+1600+2600+2000 
ESTSadam Ali-6000-10000-10000-5400-8000 
17:00Mauricio Herrera+1300+1200+1100+1555+1000 
ESTVergil Ortiz Jr-3000-3333-3000-2745-2800 
17:00Artur Beterbiev-2000-3333-3333-2250-1865-2000 
ESTRadivoje Kalajdzic+1100+1000+1200+950+1235+1000 
17:00Jerwin Ancajas-510-588-556-500-489-500 
ESTRyuichi Funai+370+350+350+350+391+375 
21:30Gennady Golovkin-115-109-120-115 
ESTSaul Alvarez-115-110+100-115 
22:00Daniel Jacobs+385+225+275+350+300+299+250+400+302+300+330+375+315
ESTSaul Alvarez-485-303-400-500-390-385-400-470-376-429-440-450-425
Over 9½ rounds-110
Under 9½ rounds-110
Fight is a draw+2000
Any other resultn/a
Fight goes 1:30 in round 10-195-195
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 10+155+155
Fight goes 1:30 in round 11-215-215
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 11+165+165
16:00Josh Warrington-350-303-357-340-333-337-320-300 
ESTKid Galahad+260+240+250+260+210+273+260+250 
Last change: 39 min ago
13:00Emmanuel Rodriguez
ESTNaoya Inoue
13:00Ivan Baranchyk
ESTJosh Taylor
14:00Billy Joe Saunders
ESTShefat Isufi
20:00Deontay Wilder
ESTDominic Breazeale
Over 9½ rounds
Under 9½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Wilder wins by TKO/KO or DQ
Any other result
Breazeale wins by TKO/KO or DQ
Any other result
Breazeale wins by decision
Any other result
Wilder wins by decision
Any other result
Fight is a draw
Any other result
Breazeale wins inside distance
Not Breazeale inside distance
Wilder wins inside distance
Not Wilder inside distance
Breazeale wins in round 1
Any other result
Wilder wins in round 1
Any other result
Breazeale wins in round 2
Any other result
Wilder wins in round 2
Any other result
Wilder wins in round 3
Any other result
Breazeale wins in round 3
Any other result
Wilder wins in round 4
Any other result
Breazeale wins in round 4
Any other result
Wilder wins in round 5
Any other result
Breazeale wins in round 5
Any other result
Breazeale wins in round 6
Any other result
Wilder wins in round 6
Any other result
Wilder wins in round 7
Any other result
Breazeale wins in round 7
Any other result
Breazeale wins in round 8
Any other result
Wilder wins in round 8
Any other result
Breazeale wins in round 9
Any other result
Wilder wins in round 9
Any other result
Wilder wins in round 10
Any other result
Breazeale wins in round 10
Any other result
Breazeale wins in round 11
Any other result
Wilder wins in round 11
Any other result
Wilder wins in round 12
Any other result
Breazeale wins in round 12
Any other result
Wilder wins in round 1-3
Any other result
Breazeale wins in round 1-3
Any other result
Breazeale wins in round 4-6
Any other result
Wilder wins in round 4-6
Any other result
Wilder wins in round 7-9
Any other result
Breazeale wins in round 7-9
Any other result
Wilder wins in round 10-12
Any other result
Breazeale wins in round 10-12
Any other result
Fight starts round 2
Fight won't start round 2
Fight starts round 3
Fight won't start round 3
Fight starts round 4
Fight won't start round 4
Fight starts round 5
Fight won't start round 5
Fight starts round 6
Fight won't start round 6
Fight starts round 7
Fight won't start round 7
Fight starts round 8
Fight won't start round 8
Fight starts round 9
Fight won't start round 9
Fight starts round 10
Fight won't start round 10
Fight starts round 11
Fight won't start round 11
Fight starts round 12
Fight won't start round 12
Fight goes 1:30 in round 2
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 2
Fight goes 1:30 in round 3
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 3
Fight goes 1:30 in round 4
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 4
Fight goes 1:30 in round 5
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 5
Fight goes 1:30 in round 7
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 7
Fight goes 1:30 in round 8
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 8
Fight goes 1:30 in round 9
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 9
Fight goes 1:30 in round 11
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 11
Fight goes 1:30 in round 12
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 12
Wilder wins in round 1-6
Any other result
Breazeale wins in round 1-6
Any other result
Wilder wins in round 7-12
Any other result
Breazeale wins in round 7-12
Any other result
Wilder wins in round 1-4
Any other result
Breazeale wins in round 1-4
Any other result
Breazeale wins in round 5-8
Any other result
Wilder wins in round 5-8
Any other result
Breazeale wins in round 9-12
Any other result
Wilder wins in round 9-12
Any other result
Fight ends in round 2
Any other result
Fight ends in round 3
Any other result
Fight ends in round 4
Any other result
Fight ends in round 5
Any other result
Fight ends in round 6
Any other result
Fight ends in round 7
Any other result
Fight ends in round 8
Any other result
Fight ends in round 9
Any other result
Fight ends in round 10
Any other result
Fight ends in round 11
Any other result
Fight ends in round 12
Any other result
Fight ends in round 4-6
Any other result
Fight ends in round 7-9
Any other result
Fight ends in round 10-12
Any other result
Fight ends in round 5-8
Any other result
Fight ends in round 9-12
Any other result
Fight ends in round 7-12
Any other result
5DimesWilliam H.Bet365BovadaBookMakerBetDSIIntertopsSportBetPinnacleSportsInt.TheGreekBetOnlineSportsbookProps
13:00Emmanuel Rodriguez+525+450+500+475+485+450+559+500+569 
ESTNaoya Inoue-750-833-909-750-750-901-716-800-769 
13:00Ivan Baranchyk+460+275+400+425+425+484+360+380 
ESTJosh Taylor-620-400-625-650-625-596-480-475 
14:00Billy Joe Saunders-5000-5000-10000-5000-4550-6000-9091 
ESTShefat Isufi+2000+1400+1600+1400+2450+2000+1325 
20:00Deontay Wilder-730-714-625-800-700-833-698-800-742-1000-595-70088 
ESTDominic Breazeale+515+450+400+500+490+400+547+569+462+600+470+47588 
Over 9½ rounds+185+165+170+185+175
Under 9½ rounds-225-210-220-225-210
Fight goes to decision+315+315
Fight doesn't go to decision-410-410
Wilder wins by TKO/KO or DQ-175
Any other resultn/a
Breazeale wins by TKO/KO or DQ+700
Any other resultn/a
Breazeale wins by decision+1175+550+1175
Any other result-2187n/a-2187
Wilder wins by decision+433+300+433
Any other result-630n/a-630
Fight is a draw+4000+2500+4000+2500
Any other result-7000n/a-7000n/a
Breazeale wins inside distance+805+805
Not Breazeale inside distance-1480-1480
Wilder wins inside distance-255-255
Not Wilder inside distance+195+195
Breazeale wins in round 1+9500+8000+9500
Any other result-30500n/a-30500
Wilder wins in round 1+2200+1400+2200
Any other result-5500n/a-5500
Breazeale wins in round 2+8000+6600+8000
Any other result-26000n/a-26000
Wilder wins in round 2+1200+1200+1200
Any other result-2250n/a-2250
Wilder wins in round 3+1000+1100+1000
Any other result-1750n/a-1750
Breazeale wins in round 3+7000+6600+7000
Any other result-23000n/a-23000
Wilder wins in round 4+1000+1000+1000
Any other result-1750n/a-1750
Breazeale wins in round 4+6500+6600+6500
Any other result-21500n/a-21500
Wilder wins in round 5+900+1000+900
Any other result-1610n/a-1610
Breazeale wins in round 5+6500+6600+6500
Any other result-21500n/a-21500
Breazeale wins in round 6+6500+6600+6500
Any other result-21500n/a-21500
Wilder wins in round 6+900+1000+900
Any other result-1610n/a-1610
Wilder wins in round 7+900+1000+900
Any other result-1610n/a-1610
Breazeale wins in round 7+6500+6600+6500
Any other result-21500n/a-21500
Breazeale wins in round 8+6500+6600+6500
Any other result-21500n/a-21500
Wilder wins in round 8+900+1000+900
Any other result-1610n/a-1610
Breazeale wins in round 9+6500+6600+6500
Any other result-21500n/a-21500
Wilder wins in round 9+1000+1200+1000
Any other result-1750n/a-1750
Wilder wins in round 10+1200+1400+1200
Any other result-2250n/a-2250
Breazeale wins in round 10+6500+6600+6500
Any other result-21500n/a-21500
Breazeale wins in round 11+6500+6600+6500
Any other result-21500n/a-21500
Wilder wins in round 11+1600+1600+1600
Any other result-4000n/a-4000
Wilder wins in round 12+2600+2000+2600
Any other result-6400n/a-6400
Breazeale wins in round 12+7500+8000+7500
Any other result-24500n/a-24500
Wilder wins in round 1-3+459+459
Any other result-695-695
Breazeale wins in round 1-3+3100+3100
Any other result-8000-8000
Breazeale wins in round 4-6+2600+2600
Any other result-6500-6500
Wilder wins in round 4-6+316+316
Any other result-412-412
Wilder wins in round 7-9+316+316
Any other result-412-412
Breazeale wins in round 7-9+2600+2600
Any other result-6500-6500
Wilder wins in round 10-12+587+587
Any other result-1015-1015
Breazeale wins in round 10-12+2700+2700
Any other result-6750-6750
Fight starts round 2-4270-4270
Fight won't start round 2+2135+2135
Fight starts round 3-1215-1215
Fight won't start round 3+784+784
Fight starts round 4-573-573
Fight won't start round 4+437+437
Fight starts round 5-346-346
Fight won't start round 5+286+286
Fight starts round 6-231-231
Fight won't start round 6+191+191
Fight starts round 7-159-159
Fight won't start round 7+139+139
Fight starts round 8-117-117
Fight won't start round 8-103-103
Fight starts round 9+135+135
Fight won't start round 9-155-155
Fight starts round 10+164+164
Fight won't start round 10-189-189
Fight starts round 11+214+214
Fight won't start round 11-254-254
Fight starts round 12+259+259
Fight won't start round 12-317-317
Fight goes 1:30 in round 2-2127-2127
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 2+1291+1291
Fight goes 1:30 in round 3-861-861
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 3+581+581
Fight goes 1:30 in round 4-455-455
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 4+363+363
Fight goes 1:30 in round 5-274-274
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 5+234+234
Fight goes 1:30 in round 7-142-142
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 7+122+122
Fight goes 1:30 in round 8+110+110
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 8-130-130
Fight goes 1:30 in round 9+152+152
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 9-172-172
Fight goes 1:30 in round 11+231+231
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 11-271-271
Fight goes 1:30 in round 12+273+273
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 12-333-333
Wilder wins in round 1-6+159+159
Any other result-192-192
Breazeale wins in round 1-6+1464+1464
Any other result-3500-3500
Wilder wins in round 7-12+178+178
Any other result-235-235
Breazeale wins in round 7-12+1419+1419
Any other result-3185-3185
Wilder wins in round 1-4+316+316
Any other result-412-412
Breazeale wins in round 1-4+2250+2250
Any other result-5625-5625
Breazeale wins in round 5-8+1950+1950
Any other result-4875-4875
Wilder wins in round 5-8+209+209
Any other result-269-269
Breazeale wins in round 9-12+2000+2000
Any other result-5000-5000
Wilder wins in round 9-12+385+385
Any other result-535-535
Fight ends in round 2+1100+1100
Any other result-2000-2000
Fight ends in round 3+893+893
Any other result-1595-1595
Fight ends in round 4+887+887
Any other result-1585-1585
Fight ends in round 5+800+800
Any other result-1475-1475
Fight ends in round 6+800+800
Any other result-1475-1475
Fight ends in round 7+800+800
Any other result-1475-1475
Fight ends in round 8+800+800
Any other result-1475-1475
Fight ends in round 9+887+887
Any other result-1585-1585
Fight ends in round 10+1081+1081
Any other result-1952-1952
Fight ends in round 11+1420+1420
Any other result-3190-3190
Fight ends in round 12+2000+2000
Any other result-5000-5000
Fight ends in round 4-6+278+278
Any other result-368-368
Fight ends in round 7-9+278+278
Any other result-368-368
Fight ends in round 10-12+507+507
Any other result-815-815
Fight ends in round 5-8+180+180
Any other result-240-240
Fight ends in round 9-12+328+328
Any other result-440-440
Fight ends in round 7-12+156+156
Any other result-186-186
Last change: 13 hr 9 min ago
Last change: 21 hr 54 min ago
Last change: 5 hr 30 min ago
21:00Tom Schwarz
ESTTyson Fury
Over 9½ rounds
Under 9½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fury wins by TKO/KO or DQ
Any other result
Schwarz wins by TKO/KO or DQ
Any other result
Schwarz wins by decision
Any other result
Fury wins by decision
Any other result
Fight is a draw
Any other result
Schwarz wins in round 1
Any other result
Fury wins in round 1
Any other result
Schwarz wins in round 2
Any other result
Fury wins in round 2
Any other result
Schwarz wins in round 3
Any other result
Fury wins in round 3
Any other result
Schwarz wins in round 4
Any other result
Fury wins in round 4
Any other result
Fury wins in round 5
Any other result
Schwarz wins in round 5
Any other result
Fury wins in round 6
Any other result
Schwarz wins in round 6
Any other result
Fury wins in round 7
Any other result
Schwarz wins in round 7
Any other result
Schwarz wins in round 8
Any other result
Fury wins in round 8
Any other result
Schwarz wins in round 9
Any other result
Fury wins in round 9
Any other result
Schwarz wins in round 10
Any other result
Fury wins in round 10
Any other result
Schwarz wins in round 11
Any other result
Fury wins in round 11
Any other result
Schwarz wins in round 12
Any other result
Fury wins in round 12
Any other result
5DimesWilliam H.Bet365BovadaBookMakerBetDSIIntertopsSportBetPinnacleSportsInt.TheGreekBetOnlineSportsbookProps
21:00Tom Schwarz+2250+1200+1400+1400+1453+2587+1200+2000+1225+130031 
ESTTyson Fury-4500-3333-5000-5000-4000-4163-10000-6000-5556-500031 
Over 9½ rounds+100+100+100
Under 9½ rounds-130-137-130
Fight goes to decision+162
Fight doesn't go to decision-227
Fury wins by TKO/KO or DQ-200
Any other resultn/a
Schwarz wins by TKO/KO or DQ+1600
Any other resultn/a
Schwarz wins by decision+2000
Any other resultn/a
Fury wins by decision+162
Any other resultn/a
Fight is a draw+3300+3300
Any other resultn/an/a
Schwarz wins in round 1+10000
Any other resultn/a
Fury wins in round 1+2200
Any other resultn/a
Schwarz wins in round 2+10000
Any other resultn/a
Fury wins in round 2+1400
Any other resultn/a
Schwarz wins in round 3+10000
Any other resultn/a
Fury wins in round 3+1200
Any other resultn/a
Schwarz wins in round 4+10000
Any other resultn/a
Fury wins in round 4+1000
Any other resultn/a
Fury wins in round 5+900
Any other resultn/a
Schwarz wins in round 5+10000
Any other resultn/a
Fury wins in round 6+900
Any other resultn/a
Schwarz wins in round 6+10000
Any other resultn/a
Fury wins in round 7+900
Any other resultn/a
Schwarz wins in round 7+10000
Any other resultn/a
Schwarz wins in round 8+10000
Any other resultn/a
Fury wins in round 8+900
Any other resultn/a
Schwarz wins in round 9+10000
Any other resultn/a
Fury wins in round 9+1000
Any other resultn/a
Schwarz wins in round 10+10000
Any other resultn/a
Fury wins in round 10+1200
Any other resultn/a
Schwarz wins in round 11+10000
Any other resultn/a
Fury wins in round 11+1600
Any other resultn/a
Schwarz wins in round 12+15000
Any other resultn/a
Fury wins in round 12+2000
Any other resultn/a
Last change: 5 hr 29 min ago
Last change: 5 hr 54 min ago
Last change: 16 days ago
Last change: 1 day 9 hr ago
Last change: 2 days ago
16:00Amir Khan
ESTKell Brook
Brook wins by TKO/KO or DQ
Any other result
Brook wins by decision
Any other result
Brook wins in round 1
Any other result
Brook wins in round 2
Any other result
Brook wins in round 3
Any other result
Brook wins in round 4
Any other result
Brook wins in round 5
Any other result
Brook wins in round 6
Any other result
Brook wins in round 7
Any other result
Brook wins in round 8
Any other result
Brook wins in round 9
Any other result
Brook wins in round 10
Any other result
Brook wins in round 11
Any other result
Brook wins in round 12
Any other result
22:00Floyd Mayweather Jr
ESTKhabib Nurmagomedov
5DimesWilliam H.Bet365BovadaBookMakerBetDSIIntertopsSportBetPinnacleSportsInt.TheGreekBetOnlineSportsbookProps
16:00Amir Khan+11014 
ESTKell Brook-13714 
Brook wins by TKO/KO or DQ-400
Any other resultn/a
Brook wins by decision+275
Any other resultn/a
Brook wins in round 1+1400
Any other resultn/a
Brook wins in round 2+1200
Any other resultn/a
Brook wins in round 3+1000
Any other resultn/a
Brook wins in round 4+900
Any other resultn/a
Brook wins in round 5+900
Any other resultn/a
Brook wins in round 6+900
Any other resultn/a
Brook wins in round 7+900
Any other resultn/a
Brook wins in round 8+900
Any other resultn/a
Brook wins in round 9+900
Any other resultn/a
Brook wins in round 10+1000
Any other resultn/a
Brook wins in round 11+1200
Any other resultn/a
Brook wins in round 12+1400
Any other resultn/a
22:00Floyd Mayweather Jr-2500 
ESTKhabib Nurmagomedov+900 
Last change: 135 days ago
Last change: 28 days ago
00:00Floyd Mayweather Jr
ESTManny Pacquiao
Pacquiao wins by TKO/KO or DQ
Any other result
Pacquiao wins by decision
Any other result
Fight is a draw
Any other result
Pacquiao wins in round 1
Any other result
Pacquiao wins in round 2
Any other result
Pacquiao wins in round 3
Any other result
Pacquiao wins in round 4
Any other result
Pacquiao wins in round 5
Any other result
Pacquiao wins in round 6
Any other result
Pacquiao wins in round 7
Any other result
Pacquiao wins in round 8
Any other result
Pacquiao wins in round 9
Any other result
Pacquiao wins in round 10
Any other result
Pacquiao wins in round 11
Any other result
Pacquiao wins in round 12
Any other result
Pacquiao wins in round 1-3
Any other result
Pacquiao wins in round 4-6
Any other result
Pacquiao wins in round 7-9
Any other result
Pacquiao wins in round 10-12
Any other result
16:00Dillian Whyte
ESTWladimir Klitschko
16:00Deontay Wilder
ESTTyson Fury
16:00Anthony Joshua
ESTDillian Whyte
Whyte wins by TKO/KO or DQ
Any other result
Whyte wins by decision
Any other result
Whyte wins in round 1
Any other result
Whyte wins in round 2
Any other result
Whyte wins in round 3
Any other result
Whyte wins in round 4
Any other result
Whyte wins in round 5
Any other result
Whyte wins in round 6
Any other result
Whyte wins in round 7
Any other result
Whyte wins in round 8
Any other result
Whyte wins in round 9
Any other result
Whyte wins in round 10
Any other result
Whyte wins in round 11
Any other result
Whyte wins in round 12
Any other result
5DimesWilliam H.Bet365BovadaBookMakerBetDSIIntertopsSportBetPinnacleSportsInt.TheGreekBetOnlineSportsbookProps
00:00Floyd Mayweather Jr-278-260-254-250-22519 
ESTManny Pacquiao+200+200+188+210+18019 
Pacquiao wins by TKO/KO or DQ+250
Any other resultn/a
Pacquiao wins by decision+100
Any other resultn/a
Fight is a draw+2500
Any other resultn/a
Pacquiao wins in round 1+4000
Any other resultn/a
Pacquiao wins in round 2+3300
Any other resultn/a
Pacquiao wins in round 3+3300
Any other resultn/a
Pacquiao wins in round 4+3300
Any other resultn/a
Pacquiao wins in round 5+2800
Any other resultn/a
Pacquiao wins in round 6+2500
Any other resultn/a
Pacquiao wins in round 7+2500
Any other resultn/a
Pacquiao wins in round 8+2200
Any other resultn/a
Pacquiao wins in round 9+2200
Any other resultn/a
Pacquiao wins in round 10+2200
Any other resultn/a
Pacquiao wins in round 11+2200
Any other resultn/a
Pacquiao wins in round 12+2500
Any other resultn/a
Pacquiao wins in round 1-3+1200
Any other resultn/a
Pacquiao wins in round 4-6+900
Any other resultn/a
Pacquiao wins in round 7-9+700
Any other resultn/a
Pacquiao wins in round 10-12+900
Any other resultn/a
16:00Dillian Whyte-110 
ESTWladimir Klitschko-110 
16:00Deontay Wilder-130+120+110-105-105-124+100 
ESTTyson Fury-110-149-139-125-115-104-120 
16:00Anthony Joshua-45514 
ESTDillian Whyte+30014 
Whyte wins by TKO/KO or DQ+175
Any other resultn/a
Whyte wins by decision+138
Any other resultn/a
Whyte wins in round 1+4000
Any other resultn/a
Whyte wins in round 2+3300
Any other resultn/a
Whyte wins in round 3+2800
Any other resultn/a
Whyte wins in round 4+2200
Any other resultn/a
Whyte wins in round 5+2000
Any other resultn/a
Whyte wins in round 6+1800
Any other resultn/a
Whyte wins in round 7+1800
Any other resultn/a
Whyte wins in round 8+1600
Any other resultn/a
Whyte wins in round 9+1800
Any other resultn/a
Whyte wins in round 10+2000
Any other resultn/a
Whyte wins in round 11+2200
Any other resultn/a
Whyte wins in round 12+2500
Any other resultn/a
Last change: 25 days ago
Loading indicator Loading indicator
Home| Desktop site| MMA Odds|Terms of service|18+|BeGambleAware|Contact|© 2019