22:45Craig Baker
ESTOleksander Gvozdyk
Fight is a draw
Any other result
23:00Julius Indongo
ESTTerence Crawford
Over 9½ rounds
Under 9½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Indongo wins by TKO/KO or DQ
Any other result
Crawford wins by TKO/KO or DQ
Any other result
Crawford wins by decision
Any other result
Indongo wins by decision
Any other result
Fight is a draw
Any other result
Indongo wins inside distance
Not Indongo inside distance
Crawford wins inside distance
Not Crawford inside distance
Indongo wins in round 1
Any other result
Crawford wins in round 1
Any other result
Indongo wins in round 2
Any other result
Crawford wins in round 2
Any other result
Indongo wins in round 3
Any other result
Crawford wins in round 3
Any other result
Crawford wins in round 4
Any other result
Indongo wins in round 4
Any other result
Crawford wins in round 5
Any other result
Indongo wins in round 5
Any other result
Indongo wins in round 6
Any other result
Crawford wins in round 6
Any other result
Crawford wins in round 7
Any other result
Indongo wins in round 7
Any other result
Indongo wins in round 8
Any other result
Crawford wins in round 8
Any other result
Crawford wins in round 9
Any other result
Indongo wins in round 9
Any other result
Indongo wins in round 10
Any other result
Crawford wins in round 10
Any other result
Indongo wins in round 11
Any other result
Crawford wins in round 11
Any other result
Crawford wins in round 12
Any other result
Indongo wins in round 12
Any other result
Indongo wins in round 1-3
Any other result
Crawford wins in round 1-3
Any other result
Indongo wins in round 4-6
Any other result
Crawford wins in round 4-6
Any other result
Indongo wins in round 7-9
Any other result
Crawford wins in round 7-9
Any other result
Indongo wins in round 10-12
Any other result
Crawford wins in round 10-12
Any other result
Fight starts round 2
Fight won't start round 2
Fight starts round 3
Fight won't start round 3
Fight starts round 4
Fight won't start round 4
Fight starts round 5
Fight won't start round 5
Fight starts round 6
Fight won't start round 6
Fight starts round 7
Fight won't start round 7
Fight starts round 8
Fight won't start round 8
Fight starts round 9
Fight won't start round 9
Fight starts round 10
Fight won't start round 10
Fight starts round 11
Fight won't start round 11
Fight starts round 12
Fight won't start round 12
Fight goes 1:30 in round 2
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 2
Fight goes 1:30 in round 3
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 3
Fight goes 1:30 in round 4
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 4
Fight goes 1:30 in round 5
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 5
Fight goes 1:30 in round 6
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 6
Fight goes 1:30 in round 7
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 7
Fight goes 1:30 in round 8
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 8
Fight goes 1:30 in round 9
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 9
Fight goes 1:30 in round 10
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 10
Fight goes 1:30 in round 11
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 11
Fight goes 1:30 in round 12
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 12
Indongo wins by unanimous decision
Any other result
Crawford wins by unanimous decision
Any other result
Crawford wins by split decision
Any other result
Indongo wins by split decision
Any other result
Indongo wins by majority decision
Any other result
Crawford wins by majority decision
Any other result
Indongo wins in round 1-6
Any other result
Crawford wins in round 1-6
Any other result
Crawford wins in round 7-12
Any other result
Indongo wins in round 7-12
Any other result
Fight ends in a technical draw
Any other result
Fight ends in a split decision draw
Any other result
Fight ends in a unanimous draw
Any other result
Fight ends in a majority draw
Any other result
Indongo wins in round 1-4
Any other result
Crawford wins in round 1-4
Any other result
Indongo wins in round 5-8
Any other result
Crawford wins in round 5-8
Any other result
Indongo wins in round 9-12
Any other result
Crawford wins in round 9-12
Any other result
Fight ends in round 2
Any other result
Fight ends in round 3
Any other result
Fight ends in round 4
Any other result
Fight ends in round 5
Any other result
Fight ends in round 6
Any other result
Fight ends in round 7
Any other result
Fight ends in round 8
Any other result
Fight ends in round 9
Any other result
Fight ends in round 10
Any other result
Fight ends in round 11
Any other result
Fight ends in round 12
Any other result
Fight ends in round 4-6
Any other result
Fight ends in round 7-9
Any other result
Fight ends in round 10-12
Any other result
Fight ends in round 5-8
Any other result
Fight ends in round 9-12
Any other result
Fight ends in round 7-12
Any other result
5DimesWilliam H.BodogBookMakerBetDSIIntertopsSportBetLadbrokesPinnacleSportsInt.TheGreekBetOnlineSportsbookProps
22:45Craig Baker+1100+1350
ESTOleksander Gvozdyk-5714-7000
Fight is a draw+3400
Any other resultn/a
23:00Julius Indongo+1050+775+1132+900+624+650100 
ESTTerence Crawford-1600-2500-1518-1311-1185-1100100 
Over 9½ rounds-145-180-145-177
Under 9½ rounds+125+140+125+150
Fight goes to decision+140+140
Fight doesn't go to decision-160-160
Indongo wins by TKO/KO or DQ+1945+1945
Any other result-3885-3885
Crawford wins by TKO/KO or DQ-130-130
Any other result+110+110
Crawford wins by decision+166+166
Any other result-191-191
Indongo wins by decision+2500+2500
Any other result-5000-5000
Fight is a draw+4500+4500+3400
Any other result-8000-8000n/a
Indongo wins inside distance+1760+1760
Not Indongo inside distance-3250-3250
Crawford wins inside distance-139-139
Not Crawford inside distance+119+119
Indongo wins in round 1+16000+16000
Any other result-48000-48000
Crawford wins in round 1+3500+3500
Any other result-6000-6000
Indongo wins in round 2+22000+22000
Any other result-44000-44000
Crawford wins in round 2+2500+2500
Any other result-4000-4000
Indongo wins in round 3+21000+21000
Any other result-42000-42000
Crawford wins in round 3+2000+2000
Any other result-3000-3000
Crawford wins in round 4+1800+1800
Any other result-2800-2800
Indongo wins in round 4+21000+21000
Any other result-42000-42000
Crawford wins in round 5+1600+1600
Any other result-2500-2500
Indongo wins in round 5+21000+21000
Any other result-42000-42000
Indongo wins in round 6+21000+21000
Any other result-42000-42000
Crawford wins in round 6+1400+1400
Any other result-2100-2100
Crawford wins in round 7+1130+1130
Any other result-1655-1655
Indongo wins in round 7+21000+21000
Any other result-42000-42000
Indongo wins in round 8+21500+21500
Any other result-43000-43000
Crawford wins in round 8+1111+1111
Any other result-1621-1621
Crawford wins in round 9+1160+1160
Any other result-1685-1685
Indongo wins in round 9+21500+21500
Any other result-43000-43000
Indongo wins in round 10+22000+22000
Any other result-44000-44000
Crawford wins in round 10+1200+1200
Any other result-1750-1750
Indongo wins in round 11+23000+23000
Any other result-46000-46000
Crawford wins in round 11+1200+1200
Any other result-1750-1750
Crawford wins in round 12+1850+1850
Any other result-2850-2850
Indongo wins in round 12+24000+24000
Any other result-48000-48000
Indongo wins in round 1-3+7775+7775
Any other result-14550-14550
Crawford wins in round 1-3+691+691
Any other result-981-981
Indongo wins in round 4-6+7625+7625
Any other result-14250-14250
Crawford wins in round 4-6+495+495
Any other result-640-640
Indongo wins in round 7-9+7500+7500
Any other result-14000-14000
Crawford wins in round 7-9+447+447
Any other result-547-547
Indongo wins in round 10-12+7925+7925
Any other result-14850-14850
Crawford wins in round 10-12+430+430
Any other result-520-520
Fight starts round 2-5700-5700
Fight won't start round 2+2675+2675
Fight starts round 3-2080-2080
Fight won't start round 3+1276+1276
Fight starts round 4-1124-1124
Fight won't start round 4+719+719
Fight starts round 5-765-765
Fight won't start round 5+533+533
Fight starts round 6-525-525
Fight won't start round 6+415+415
Fight starts round 7-339-339
Fight won't start round 7+279+279
Fight starts round 8-265-265
Fight won't start round 8+225+225
Fight starts round 9-210-210
Fight won't start round 9+175+175
Fight starts round 10-165-165
Fight won't start round 10+145+145
Fight starts round 11-113-113
Fight won't start round 11-117-117
Fight starts round 12+110+110
Fight won't start round 12-130-130
Fight goes 1:30 in round 2-3495-3495
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 2+1749+1749
Fight goes 1:30 in round 3-1520-1520
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 3+1010+1010
Fight goes 1:30 in round 4-913-913
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 4+607+607
Fight goes 1:30 in round 5-650-650
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 5+475+475
Fight goes 1:30 in round 6-411-411
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 6+331+331
Fight goes 1:30 in round 7-290-290
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 7+245+245
Fight goes 1:30 in round 8-230-230
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 8+190+190
Fight goes 1:30 in round 9-175-175
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 9+155+155
Fight goes 1:30 in round 10-162-162
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 10+142+142
Fight goes 1:30 in round 11+107+107
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 11-127-127
Fight goes 1:30 in round 12+119+119
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 12-139-139
Indongo wins by unanimous decision+4200+4200
Any other result-13100-13100
Crawford wins by unanimous decision+245+245
Any other result-335-335
Crawford wins by split decision+975+975
Any other result-1725-1725
Indongo wins by split decision+4600+4600
Any other result-14200-14200
Indongo wins by majority decision+5300+5300
Any other result-16500-16500
Crawford wins by majority decision+1900+1900
Any other result-4750-4750
Indongo wins in round 1-6+3975+3975
Any other result-6950-6950
Crawford wins in round 1-6+264+264
Any other result-314-314
Crawford wins in round 7-12+145+145
Any other result-165-165
Indongo wins in round 7-12+4000+4000
Any other result-7000-7000
Fight ends in a technical draw+29500+29500
Any other result-88500-88500
Fight ends in a split decision draw+6500+6500
Any other result-16500-16500
Fight ends in a unanimous draw+25500+25500
Any other result-76500-76500
Fight ends in a majority draw+11500+11500
Any other result-34500-34500
Indongo wins in round 1-4+5875+5875
Any other result-10750-10750
Crawford wins in round 1-4+475+475
Any other result-600-600
Indongo wins in round 5-8+5750+5750
Any other result-10500-10500
Crawford wins in round 5-8+336+336
Any other result-401-401
Indongo wins in round 9-12+5925+5925
Any other result-10850-10850
Crawford wins in round 9-12+315+315
Any other result-365-365
Fight ends in round 2+1815+1815
Any other result-2815-2815
Fight ends in round 3+1811+1811
Any other result-2811-2811
Fight ends in round 4+1424+1424
Any other result-2147-2147
Fight ends in round 5+1424+1424
Any other result-2147-2147
Fight ends in round 6+1424+1424
Any other result-2147-2147
Fight ends in round 7+1424+1424
Any other result-2147-2147
Fight ends in round 8+1139+1139
Any other result-1664-1664
Fight ends in round 9+1334+1334
Any other result-1967-1967
Fight ends in round 10+1334+1334
Any other result-1967-1967
Fight ends in round 11+1336+1336
Any other result-1971-1971
Fight ends in round 12+1750+1750
Any other result-2750-2750
Fight ends in round 4-6+469+469
Any other result-587-587
Fight ends in round 7-9+423+423
Any other result-510-510
Fight ends in round 10-12+445+445
Any other result-545-545
Fight ends in round 5-8+317+317
Any other result-368-368
Fight ends in round 9-12+330+330
Any other result-390-390
Fight ends in round 7-12+141+141
Any other result-161-161
Last change: 9 hr 37 min ago
20:00Shawn Porter
ESTThomas Dulorme
20:00Francisco Fonseca
ESTGervonta Davis
Fight is a draw
Any other result
20:00Badou Jack
ESTNathan Cleverly
Over 10½ rounds
Under 10½ rounds
Fight is a draw
Any other result
21:00Miguel Cotto
ESTYoshihiro Kamegai
Fight is a draw
Any other result
23:00Conor McGregor
ESTFloyd Mayweather Jr
Over 2½ rounds
Under 2½ rounds
Over 3½ rounds
Under 3½ rounds
Over 4½ rounds
Under 4½ rounds
Over 5½ rounds
Under 5½ rounds
Over 6½ rounds
Under 6½ rounds
Over 7½ rounds
Under 7½ rounds
Over 8½ rounds
Under 8½ rounds
Over 9½ rounds
Under 9½ rounds
Over 10½ rounds
Under 10½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Jr wins by TKO/KO or DQ
Any other result
McGregor wins by TKO/KO or DQ
Any other result
McGregor wins by decision
Any other result
Jr wins by decision
Any other result
Fight is a draw
Any other result
Jr wins inside distance
Not Jr inside distance
McGregor wins inside distance
Not McGregor inside distance
McGregor wins in round 1
Any other result
Jr wins in round 1
Any other result
McGregor wins in round 2
Any other result
Jr wins in round 2
Any other result
McGregor wins in round 3
Any other result
Jr wins in round 3
Any other result
McGregor wins in round 4
Any other result
Jr wins in round 4
Any other result
McGregor wins in round 5
Any other result
Jr wins in round 5
Any other result
Jr wins in round 6
Any other result
McGregor wins in round 6
Any other result
McGregor wins in round 7
Any other result
Jr wins in round 7
Any other result
McGregor wins in round 8
Any other result
Jr wins in round 8
Any other result
McGregor wins in round 9
Any other result
Jr wins in round 9
Any other result
McGregor wins in round 10
Any other result
Jr wins in round 10
Any other result
McGregor wins in round 11
Any other result
Jr wins in round 11
Any other result
McGregor wins in round 12
Any other result
Jr wins in round 12
Any other result
Jr wins in round 1-3
Any other result
McGregor wins in round 1-3
Any other result
Jr wins in round 4-6
Any other result
McGregor wins in round 4-6
Any other result
Jr wins in round 7-9
Any other result
McGregor wins in round 7-9
Any other result
Jr wins in round 10-12
Any other result
McGregor wins in round 10-12
Any other result
Fight starts round 2
Fight won't start round 2
Fight starts round 3
Fight won't start round 3
Fight starts round 4
Fight won't start round 4
Fight starts round 5
Fight won't start round 5
Fight starts round 6
Fight won't start round 6
Fight starts round 7
Fight won't start round 7
Fight starts round 8
Fight won't start round 8
Fight starts round 9
Fight won't start round 9
Fight starts round 10
Fight won't start round 10
Fight starts round 11
Fight won't start round 11
Fight starts round 12
Fight won't start round 12
Fight goes 1:30 in round 1
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 1
Fight goes 1:30 in round 2
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 2
Fight goes 1:30 in round 3
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 3
Fight goes 1:30 in round 4
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 4
Fight goes 1:30 in round 5
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 5
Fight goes 1:30 in round 6
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 6
Fight goes 1:30 in round 7
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 7
Fight goes 1:30 in round 8
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 8
Fight goes 1:30 in round 9
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 9
Fight goes 1:30 in round 11
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 11
Fight goes 1:30 in round 12
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 12
McGregor wins by unanimous decision
Any other result
Jr wins by unanimous decision
Any other result
Jr wins by split decision
Any other result
McGregor wins by split decision
Any other result
McGregor wins by majority decision
Any other result
Jr wins by majority decision
Any other result
McGregor wins in round 1-6
Any other result
Jr wins in round 1-6
Any other result
Jr wins in round 7-12
Any other result
McGregor wins in round 7-12
Any other result
Fight ends in a technical draw
Any other result
Fight ends in a unanimous draw
Any other result
Jr wins in round 1-4
Any other result
McGregor wins in round 1-4
Any other result
Jr wins in round 5-8
Any other result
McGregor wins in round 5-8
Any other result
Jr wins in round 9-12
Any other result
McGregor wins in round 9-12
Any other result
Fight ends in round 2
Any other result
Fight ends in round 3
Any other result
Fight ends in round 4
Any other result
Fight ends in round 5
Any other result
Fight ends in round 6
Any other result
Fight ends in round 7
Any other result
Fight ends in round 8
Any other result
Fight ends in round 9
Any other result
Fight ends in round 10
Any other result
Fight ends in round 11
Any other result
Fight ends in round 12
Any other result
Fight ends in round 1-3
Any other result
Fight ends in round 4-6
Any other result
Fight ends in round 7-9
Any other result
Fight ends in round 10-12
Any other result
Fight ends in round 1-4
Any other result
Fight ends in round 5-8
Any other result
Fight ends in round 9-12
Any other result
Fight ends in round 1-6
Any other result
Fight ends in round 7-12
Any other result
Jr wins in round 1-2
Any other result
McGregor wins in round 1-2
Any other result
Jr wins in round 3-4
Any other result
McGregor wins in round 3-4
Any other result
McGregor wins in round 5-6
Any other result
Jr wins in round 5-6
Any other result
McGregor wins in round 7-8
Any other result
Jr wins in round 7-8
Any other result
McGregor wins in round 9-10
Any other result
Jr wins in round 9-10
Any other result
McGregor wins in round 11-12
Any other result
Jr wins in round 11-12
Any other result
Fight ends in round 1-2
Any other result
Fight ends in round 3-4
Any other result
Fight ends in round 5-6
Any other result
Fight ends in round 7-8
Any other result
Fight ends in round 9-10
Any other result
Fight ends in round 11-12
Any other result
5DimesWilliam H.BodogBookMakerBetDSIIntertopsSportBetLadbrokesPinnacleSportsInt.TheGreekBetOnlineSportsbookProps
20:00Shawn Porter-714-714 
ESTThomas Dulorme+450+450 
20:00Francisco Fonseca+1600+1000+1100+1500+1500+950+1840+900+1617+1000+1400+1500
ESTGervonta Davis-3200-3333-3000-2800-2800-5000-2960-3333-3333-5025-3000-2800
Fight is a draw+3300
Any other resultn/a
20:00Badou Jack-410-400-400-365-365-450-398-400-353-401-425-350
ESTNathan Cleverly+330+300+300+300+300+275+342+300+300+300+330+285
Over 10½ rounds-325-315-315-340-325-286-300
Under 10½ rounds+250+255+255+245+250+236+240
Fight is a draw+2200+2200
Any other resultn/an/a
21:00Miguel Cotto-470-455-450-428-428-500-456-455-456-480
ESTYoshihiro Kamegai+375+320+325+347+347+310+389+300+321+360
Fight is a draw+2500
Any other resultn/a
23:00Conor McGregor+405+300+300+350+350+300+405+275+345+250+320+360+350127 
ESTFloyd Mayweather Jr-455-400-400-450-450-500-475-357-424-333-430-460-475127 
Over 2½ rounds-773
Under 2½ rounds+398
Over 3½ rounds-667
Under 3½ rounds+380
Over 4½ rounds-345-351
Under 4½ rounds+250+225
Over 5½ rounds-250-270
Under 5½ rounds+175+183
Over 6½ rounds-175-201
Under 6½ rounds+125+140
Over 7½ rounds-125-137
Under 7½ rounds-110-100
Over 8½ rounds+100+115+115+105-120
Under 8½ rounds-137-135-135-135-115
Over 9½ rounds+140+125+150+150+135+132+128+125
Under 9½ rounds-150-175-180-180-155-152-182-155
Over 10½ rounds+150+140
Under 10½ rounds-200-197
Fight goes to decision+225+200+225
Fight doesn't go to decision-265-278-265
Jr wins by TKO/KO or DQ-129-137-154-129
Any other result+109n/an/a+109
McGregor wins by TKO/KO or DQ+460+333+500+460
Any other result-570n/an/a-570
McGregor wins by decision+2625+2200+2500+2625
Any other result-4250n/an/a-4250
Jr wins by decision+253+250+200+253
Any other result-305n/an/a-305
Fight is a draw+7500+4000+2800+7500+3300+3000+3000
Any other result-14000n/an/a-14000n/an/an/a
Jr wins inside distance-133-133
Not Jr inside distance+113+113
McGregor wins inside distance+465+465
Not McGregor inside distance-580-580
McGregor wins in round 1+2500+2200+2800+2500
Any other result-4000n/an/a-4000
Jr wins in round 1+2000+2200+2500+2000
Any other result-3000n/an/a-3000
McGregor wins in round 2+3100+2000+2500+3100
Any other result-5200n/an/a-5200
Jr wins in round 2+2000+2000+2000+2000
Any other result-3000n/an/a-3000
McGregor wins in round 3+3300+2000+2500+3300
Any other result-5600n/an/a-5600
Jr wins in round 3+1800+1600+1800+1800
Any other result-2800n/an/a-2800
McGregor wins in round 4+3000+2000+2800+3000
Any other result-5000n/an/a-5000
Jr wins in round 4+1600+1400+1400+1600
Any other result-2500n/an/a-2500
McGregor wins in round 5+4500+2500+3300+4500
Any other result-8000n/an/a-8000
Jr wins in round 5+1400+1200+1200+1400
Any other result-2100n/an/a-2100
Jr wins in round 6+1400+1200+1000+1400
Any other result-2100n/an/a-2100
McGregor wins in round 6+6000+2800+4000+6000
Any other result-11000n/an/a-11000
McGregor wins in round 7+8500+4000+4000+8500
Any other result-16000n/an/a-16000
Jr wins in round 7+1400+1400+1000+1400
Any other result-2100n/an/a-2100
McGregor wins in round 8+12000+5000+4000+12000
Any other result-23000n/an/a-23000
Jr wins in round 8+1400+1400+1200+1400
Any other result-2100n/an/a-2100
McGregor wins in round 9+15000+6600+5000+15000
Any other result-29000n/an/a-29000
Jr wins in round 9+1400+1400+1200+1400
Any other result-2100n/an/a-2100
McGregor wins in round 10+17500+8000+6600+17500
Any other result-34000n/an/a-34000
Jr wins in round 10+1500+1600+1400+1500
Any other result-2300n/an/a-2300
McGregor wins in round 11+20000+8000+6600+20000
Any other result-40000n/an/a-40000
Jr wins in round 11+1800+2000+1600+1800
Any other result-2800n/an/a-2800
McGregor wins in round 12+24000+8000+8000+24000
Any other result-48000n/an/a-48000
Jr wins in round 12+3000+2500+2000+3000
Any other result-5000n/an/a-5000
Jr wins in round 1-3+629+600+629
Any other result-857n/a-857
McGregor wins in round 1-3+1018+750+1018
Any other result-1435n/a-1435
Jr wins in round 4-6+481+400+481
Any other result-611n/a-611
McGregor wins in round 4-6+1455+800+1455
Any other result-2210n/a-2210
Jr wins in round 7-9+461+500+461
Any other result-571n/a-571
McGregor wins in round 7-9+3900+1600+3900
Any other result-6800n/a-6800
Jr wins in round 10-12+641+800+641
Any other result-881n/a-881
McGregor wins in round 10-12+6300+2200+6300
Any other result-11600n/a-11600
Fight starts round 2-1651-1651
Fight won't start round 2+1076+1076
Fight starts round 3-790-790
Fight won't start round 3+545+545
Fight starts round 4-463-463
Fight won't start round 4+368+368
Fight starts round 5-303-303
Fight won't start round 5+252+252
Fight starts round 6-217-217
Fight won't start round 6+179+179
Fight starts round 7-160-160
Fight won't start round 7+140+140
Fight starts round 8-126-126
Fight won't start round 8+106+106
Fight starts round 9-101-101
Fight won't start round 9-119-119
Fight starts round 10+129+129
Fight won't start round 10-149-149
Fight starts round 11+161+161
Fight won't start round 11-186-186
Fight starts round 12+192+192
Fight won't start round 12-232-232
Fight goes 1:30 in round 1-5500-5500
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 1+2625+2625
Fight goes 1:30 in round 2-1263-1263
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 2+813+813
Fight goes 1:30 in round 3-650-650
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 3+475+475
Fight goes 1:30 in round 4-397-397
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 4+324+324
Fight goes 1:30 in round 5-270-270
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 5+230+230
Fight goes 1:30 in round 6-195-195
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 6+168+168
Fight goes 1:30 in round 7-149-149
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 7+129+129
Fight goes 1:30 in round 8-118-118
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 8-102-102
Fight goes 1:30 in round 9+107+107
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 9-127-127
Fight goes 1:30 in round 11+167+167
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 11-193-193
Fight goes 1:30 in round 12+202+202
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 12-242-242
McGregor wins by unanimous decision+4900+4900+5000
Any other result-12100-12100n/a
Jr wins by unanimous decision+260+260+225
Any other result-380-380n/a
Jr wins by split decision+3100+3100+2500
Any other result-8000-8000n/a
McGregor wins by split decision+5200+5200+8000
Any other result-12900-12900n/a
McGregor wins by majority decision+6700+6700+10000
Any other result-17300-17300n/a
Jr wins by majority decision+6000+6000+5000
Any other result-20000-20000n/a
McGregor wins in round 1-6+587+587+500
Any other result-787-787n/a
Jr wins in round 1-6+237+237+250
Any other result-267-267n/a
Jr wins in round 7-12+243+243+225
Any other result-275-275n/a
McGregor wins in round 7-12+2300+2300+1100
Any other result-3600-3600n/a
Fight ends in a technical draw+27000+27000
Any other result-81000-81000
Fight ends in a unanimous draw+23000+23000
Any other result-69000-69000
Jr wins in round 1-4+454+454+450
Any other result-557-557n/a
McGregor wins in round 1-4+752+752+600
Any other result-1053-1053n/a
Jr wins in round 5-8+315+315+333
Any other result-365-365n/a
McGregor wins in round 5-8+1830+1830+1000
Any other result-2830-2830n/a
Jr wins in round 9-12+439+439+600
Any other result-537-537n/a
McGregor wins in round 9-12+4875+4875+2000
Any other result-8750-8750n/a
Fight ends in round 2+1226+1226
Any other result-1801-1801
Fight ends in round 3+1198+1198
Any other result-1745-1745
Fight ends in round 4+1074+1074
Any other result-1547-1547
Fight ends in round 5+1089+1089
Any other result-1577-1577
Fight ends in round 6+1160+1160
Any other result-1685-1685
Fight ends in round 7+1223+1223
Any other result-1795-1795
Fight ends in round 8+1274+1274
Any other result-1874-1874
Fight ends in round 9+1305+1305
Any other result-1910-1910
Fight ends in round 10+1305+1305
Any other result-1910-1910
Fight ends in round 11+1649+1649
Any other result-2597-2597
Fight ends in round 12+2720+2720
Any other result-4440-4440
Fight ends in round 1-3+450
Any other resultn/a
Fight ends in round 4-6+352+352+333
Any other result-417-417n/a
Fight ends in round 7-9+416+416+300
Any other result-493-493n/a
Fight ends in round 10-12+594+594+450
Any other result-794-794n/a
Fight ends in round 1-4+275
Any other resultn/a
Fight ends in round 5-8+264+264+225
Any other result-314-314n/a
Fight ends in round 9-12+404+404+333
Any other result-479-479n/a
Fight ends in round 1-6+162
Any other resultn/a
Fight ends in round 7-12+211+211+137
Any other result-241-241n/a
Jr wins in round 1-2+1200
Any other resultn/a
McGregor wins in round 1-2+1100
Any other resultn/a
Jr wins in round 3-4+800
Any other resultn/a
McGregor wins in round 3-4+1100
Any other resultn/a
McGregor wins in round 5-6+1800
Any other resultn/a
Jr wins in round 5-6+650
Any other resultn/a
McGregor wins in round 7-8+2200
Any other resultn/a
Jr wins in round 7-8+650
Any other resultn/a
McGregor wins in round 9-10+3300
Any other resultn/a
Jr wins in round 9-10+800
Any other resultn/a
McGregor wins in round 11-12+4000
Any other resultn/a
Jr wins in round 11-12+1000
Any other resultn/a
Fight ends in round 1-2+650
Any other resultn/a
Fight ends in round 3-4+600
Any other resultn/a
Fight ends in round 5-6+450
Any other resultn/a
Fight ends in round 7-8+450
Any other resultn/a
Fight ends in round 9-10+550
Any other resultn/a
Fight ends in round 11-12+700
Any other resultn/a
Last change: 25 min ago
Last change: 1 day 23 hr ago
Last change: 1 day 17 hr ago
Last change: 17 hr 43 min ago
17:00Billy Joe Saunders
ESTWillie Monroe Jr
Fight is a draw
Any other result
23:00Gennady Golovkin
ESTSaul Alvarez
Over 9½ rounds
Under 9½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Golovkin wins by TKO/KO or DQ
Any other result
Alvarez wins by TKO/KO or DQ
Any other result
Golovkin wins by decision
Any other result
Alvarez wins by decision
Any other result
Fight is a draw
Any other result
Alvarez wins inside distance
Not Alvarez inside distance
Golovkin wins inside distance
Not Golovkin inside distance
Golovkin wins in round 1
Any other result
Alvarez wins in round 1
Any other result
Golovkin wins in round 2
Any other result
Alvarez wins in round 2
Any other result
Golovkin wins in round 3
Any other result
Alvarez wins in round 3
Any other result
Golovkin wins in round 4
Any other result
Alvarez wins in round 4
Any other result
Golovkin wins in round 5
Any other result
Alvarez wins in round 5
Any other result
Alvarez wins in round 6
Any other result
Golovkin wins in round 6
Any other result
Golovkin wins in round 7
Any other result
Alvarez wins in round 7
Any other result
Golovkin wins in round 8
Any other result
Alvarez wins in round 8
Any other result
Golovkin wins in round 9
Any other result
Alvarez wins in round 9
Any other result
Golovkin wins in round 10
Any other result
Alvarez wins in round 10
Any other result
Golovkin wins in round 11
Any other result
Alvarez wins in round 11
Any other result
Golovkin wins in round 12
Any other result
Alvarez wins in round 12
Any other result
Alvarez wins in round 1-3
Any other result
Golovkin wins in round 1-3
Any other result
Golovkin wins in round 4-6
Any other result
Alvarez wins in round 4-6
Any other result
Golovkin wins in round 7-9
Any other result
Alvarez wins in round 7-9
Any other result
Golovkin wins in round 10-12
Any other result
Alvarez wins in round 10-12
Any other result
Fight starts round 2
Fight won't start round 2
Fight starts round 3
Fight won't start round 3
Fight starts round 4
Fight won't start round 4
Fight starts round 5
Fight won't start round 5
Fight starts round 6
Fight won't start round 6
Fight starts round 7
Fight won't start round 7
Fight starts round 8
Fight won't start round 8
Fight starts round 9
Fight won't start round 9
Fight starts round 10
Fight won't start round 10
Fight starts round 11
Fight won't start round 11
Fight starts round 12
Fight won't start round 12
Fight goes 1:30 in round 2
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 2
Fight goes 1:30 in round 3
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 3
Fight goes 1:30 in round 4
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 4
Fight goes 1:30 in round 5
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 5
Fight goes 1:30 in round 6
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 6
Fight goes 1:30 in round 7
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 7
Fight goes 1:30 in round 8
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 8
Fight goes 1:30 in round 9
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 9
Fight goes 1:30 in round 10
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 10
Fight goes 1:30 in round 11
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 11
Fight goes 1:30 in round 12
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 12
Alvarez wins by unanimous decision
Any other result
Golovkin wins by unanimous decision
Any other result
Golovkin wins by split decision
Any other result
Alvarez wins by split decision
Any other result
Golovkin wins by majority decision
Any other result
Alvarez wins by majority decision
Any other result
Golovkin wins in round 1-6
Any other result
Alvarez wins in round 1-6
Any other result
Golovkin wins in round 7-12
Any other result
Alvarez wins in round 7-12
Any other result
Fight ends in a technical draw
Any other result
Fight ends in a split decision draw
Any other result
Fight ends in a unanimous draw
Any other result
Fight ends in a majority draw
Any other result
Golovkin wins in round 1-4
Any other result
Alvarez wins in round 1-4
Any other result
Alvarez wins in round 5-8
Any other result
Golovkin wins in round 5-8
Any other result
Golovkin wins in round 9-12
Any other result
Alvarez wins in round 9-12
Any other result
Fight ends in round 2
Any other result
Fight ends in round 3
Any other result
Fight ends in round 4
Any other result
Fight ends in round 5
Any other result
Fight ends in round 6
Any other result
Fight ends in round 7
Any other result
Fight ends in round 8
Any other result
Fight ends in round 9
Any other result
Fight ends in round 10
Any other result
Fight ends in round 11
Any other result
Fight ends in round 12
Any other result
Fight ends in round 4-6
Any other result
Fight ends in round 7-9
Any other result
Fight ends in round 10-12
Any other result
Fight ends in round 5-8
Any other result
Fight ends in round 9-12
Any other result
Fight ends in round 7-12
Any other result
5DimesWilliam H.BodogBookMakerBetDSIIntertopsSportBetLadbrokesPinnacleSportsInt.TheGreekBetOnlineSportsbookProps
17:00Billy Joe Saunders-240-278-260-235-235-300-234-303-235-303-270-235
ESTWillie Monroe Jr+200+210+200+195+195+200+206+225+205+220+220+200
Fight is a draw+2800
Any other resultn/a
23:00Gennady Golovkin-150-175-160-165-165-189-152-143-152-156-150-155-145100 
ESTSaul Alvarez+140+138+130+140+140+135+138+115+135+124+125+135+115100 
Over 9½ rounds-210-227-226-226-220-220-214-247-210-220
Under 9½ rounds+190+162+186+186+170+180+180+173+175+180
Fight goes to decision-140-137-140
Fight doesn't go to decision+120+100+120
Golovkin wins by TKO/KO or DQ+182+138+182
Any other result-222n/a-222
Alvarez wins by TKO/KO or DQ+863+900+863
Any other result-1314n/a-1314
Golovkin wins by decision+295+300+278
Any other result-355n/a-338
Alvarez wins by decision+215+175+215
Any other result-255n/a-255
Fight is a draw+1800+2000+1800+2200+2200
Any other result-2800n/a-2800n/an/a
Alvarez wins inside distance+750+750
Not Alvarez inside distance-1165-1165
Golovkin wins inside distance+176+176
Not Golovkin inside distance-211-211
Golovkin wins in round 1+4500+4000+4500
Any other result-8000n/a-8000
Alvarez wins in round 1+11000+6600+11000
Any other result-21000n/a-21000
Golovkin wins in round 2+3500+3300+3500
Any other result-6000n/a-6000
Alvarez wins in round 2+9500+5000+9500
Any other result-18000n/a-18000
Golovkin wins in round 3+3500+2500+3500
Any other result-6000n/a-6000
Alvarez wins in round 3+9000+5000+9000
Any other result-17000n/a-17000
Golovkin wins in round 4+3000+2200+3000
Any other result-5000n/a-5000
Alvarez wins in round 4+9000+5000+9000
Any other result-17000n/a-17000
Golovkin wins in round 5+2500+2000+2500
Any other result-4000n/a-4000
Alvarez wins in round 5+8500+5000+8500
Any other result-16000n/a-16000
Alvarez wins in round 6+8500+5000+8500
Any other result-16000n/a-16000
Golovkin wins in round 6+2500+1600+2500
Any other result-4000n/a-4000
Golovkin wins in round 7+2500+1600+2500
Any other result-4000n/a-4000
Alvarez wins in round 7+8500+5000+8500
Any other result-16000n/a-16000
Golovkin wins in round 8+2200+1400+2200
Any other result-3400n/a-3400
Alvarez wins in round 8+8500+5000+8500
Any other result-16000n/a-16000
Golovkin wins in round 9+2000+1600+2000
Any other result-3000n/a-3000
Alvarez wins in round 9+8000+5000+8000
Any other result-15000n/a-15000
Golovkin wins in round 10+2000+1600+2000
Any other result-3000n/a-3000
Alvarez wins in round 10+8000+5000+8000
Any other result-15000n/a-15000
Golovkin wins in round 11+2200+2000+2200
Any other result-3400n/a-3400
Alvarez wins in round 11+8000+5000+8000
Any other result-15000n/a-15000
Golovkin wins in round 12+3000+2500+3000
Any other result-5000n/a-5000
Alvarez wins in round 12+9000+6600+9000
Any other result-17000n/a-17000
Alvarez wins in round 1-3+3425+3425
Any other result-5850-5850
Golovkin wins in round 1-3+1337+1337
Any other result-1973-1973
Golovkin wins in round 4-6+902+902
Any other result-1277-1277
Alvarez wins in round 4-6+3075+3075
Any other result-5150-5150
Golovkin wins in round 7-9+723+723
Any other result-1023-1023
Alvarez wins in round 7-9+2953+2953
Any other result-4905-4905
Golovkin wins in round 10-12+769+769
Any other result-1087-1087
Alvarez wins in round 10-12+2948+2948
Any other result-4895-4895
Fight starts round 2-6100-6100
Fight won't start round 2+2775+2775
Fight starts round 3-2432-2432
Fight won't start round 3+1383+1383
Fight starts round 4-1425-1425
Fight won't start round 4+938+938
Fight starts round 5-977-977
Fight won't start round 5+639+639
Fight starts round 6-667-667
Fight won't start round 6+484+484
Fight starts round 7-488-488
Fight won't start round 7+388+388
Fight starts round 8-380-380
Fight won't start round 8+315+315
Fight starts round 9-300-300
Fight won't start round 9+250+250
Fight starts round 10-239-239
Fight won't start round 10+199+199
Fight starts round 11-190-190
Fight won't start round 11+165+165
Fight starts round 12-158-158
Fight won't start round 12+138+138
Fight goes 1:30 in round 2-3880-3880
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 2+1943+1943
Fight goes 1:30 in round 3-1877-1877
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 3+1051+1051
Fight goes 1:30 in round 4-1213-1213
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 4+783+783
Fight goes 1:30 in round 5-797-797
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 5+549+549
Fight goes 1:30 in round 6-595-595
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 6+448+448
Fight goes 1:30 in round 7-448-448
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 7+358+358
Fight goes 1:30 in round 8-349-349
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 8+289+289
Fight goes 1:30 in round 9-274-274
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 9+234+234
Fight goes 1:30 in round 10-215-215
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 10+170+170
Fight goes 1:30 in round 11-176-176
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 11+156+156
Fight goes 1:30 in round 12-151-151
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 12+131+131
Alvarez wins by unanimous decision+425+425
Any other result-675-675
Golovkin wins by unanimous decision+475+475
Any other result-825-825
Golovkin wins by split decision+900+900
Any other result-1850-1850
Alvarez wins by split decision+675+675
Any other result-1425-1425
Golovkin wins by majority decision+1375+1375
Any other result-2910-2910
Alvarez wins by majority decision+1150+1150
Any other result-2125-2125
Golovkin wins in round 1-6+523+523
Any other result-695-695
Alvarez wins in round 1-6+1652+1652
Any other result-2603-2603
Golovkin wins in round 7-12+365+365
Any other result-435-435
Alvarez wins in round 7-12+1509+1509
Any other result-2317-2317
Fight ends in a technical draw+13500+13500
Any other result-40500-40500
Fight ends in a split decision draw+2700+2700
Any other result-6600-6600
Fight ends in a unanimous draw+7500+7500
Any other result-20000-20000
Fight ends in a majority draw+3900+3900
Any other result-11700-11700
Golovkin wins in round 1-4+936+936
Any other result-1321-1321
Alvarez wins in round 1-4+2590+2590
Any other result-4180-4180
Alvarez wins in round 5-8+2325+2325
Any other result-3650-3650
Golovkin wins in round 5-8+604+604
Any other result-807-807
Golovkin wins in round 9-12+549+549
Any other result-724-724
Alvarez wins in round 9-12+2258+2258
Any other result-3515-3515
Fight ends in round 2+2663+2663
Any other result-4325-4325
Fight ends in round 3+2628+2628
Any other result-4255-4255
Fight ends in round 4+2348+2348
Any other result-3695-3695
Fight ends in round 5+2023+2023
Any other result-3045-3045
Fight ends in round 6+2023+2023
Any other result-3045-3045
Fight ends in round 7+2023+2023
Any other result-3045-3045
Fight ends in round 8+1749+1749
Any other result-2749-2749
Fight ends in round 9+1583+1583
Any other result-2465-2465
Fight ends in round 10+1583+1583
Any other result-2465-2465
Fight ends in round 11+1720+1720
Any other result-2720-2720
Fight ends in round 12+2348+2348
Any other result-3695-3695
Fight ends in round 4-6+685+685
Any other result-970-970
Fight ends in round 7-9+584+584
Any other result-784-784
Fight ends in round 10-12+613+613
Any other result-825-825
Fight ends in round 5-8+477+477
Any other result-603-603
Fight ends in round 9-12+441+441
Any other result-541-541
Fight ends in round 7-12+275+275
Any other result-325-325
Last change: 10 hr 12 min ago
Last change: 9 hr 25 min ago
Last change: 9 hr 25 min ago
Last change: 1 day 17 hr ago
Last change: 4 days ago
Last change: 17 hr 40 min ago
17:00Anthony Joshua
ESTKubrat Pulev
Joshua wins by TKO/KO or DQ
Any other result
Pulev wins by TKO/KO or DQ
Any other result
Pulev wins by decision
Any other result
Joshua wins by decision
Any other result
Fight is a draw
Any other result
Joshua wins in round 1
Any other result
Pulev wins in round 1
Any other result
Joshua wins in round 2
Any other result
Pulev wins in round 2
Any other result
Pulev wins in round 3
Any other result
Joshua wins in round 3
Any other result
Pulev wins in round 4
Any other result
Joshua wins in round 4
Any other result
Pulev wins in round 5
Any other result
Joshua wins in round 5
Any other result
Pulev wins in round 6
Any other result
Joshua wins in round 6
Any other result
Joshua wins in round 7
Any other result
Pulev wins in round 7
Any other result
Joshua wins in round 8
Any other result
Pulev wins in round 8
Any other result
Joshua wins in round 9
Any other result
Pulev wins in round 9
Any other result
Joshua wins in round 10
Any other result
Pulev wins in round 10
Any other result
Pulev wins in round 11
Any other result
Joshua wins in round 11
Any other result
Pulev wins in round 12
Any other result
Joshua wins in round 12
Any other result
5DimesWilliam H.BodogBookMakerBetDSIIntertopsSportBetLadbrokesPinnacleSportsInt.TheGreekBetOnlineSportsbookProps
17:00Anthony Joshua-3750-2500-3413-2500-480029 
ESTKubrat Pulev+1500+900+1837+900+150029 
Joshua wins by TKO/KO or DQ-714
Any other resultn/a
Pulev wins by TKO/KO or DQ+1200
Any other resultn/a
Pulev wins by decision+2500
Any other resultn/a
Joshua wins by decision+500
Any other resultn/a
Fight is a draw+3300
Any other resultn/a
Joshua wins in round 1+1000
Any other resultn/a
Pulev wins in round 1+8000
Any other resultn/a
Joshua wins in round 2+800
Any other resultn/a
Pulev wins in round 2+6600
Any other resultn/a
Pulev wins in round 3+6600
Any other resultn/a
Joshua wins in round 3+700
Any other resultn/a
Pulev wins in round 4+6600
Any other resultn/a
Joshua wins in round 4+700
Any other resultn/a
Pulev wins in round 5+6600
Any other resultn/a
Joshua wins in round 5+700
Any other resultn/a
Pulev wins in round 6+6600
Any other resultn/a
Joshua wins in round 6+700
Any other resultn/a
Joshua wins in round 7+800
Any other resultn/a
Pulev wins in round 7+8000
Any other resultn/a
Joshua wins in round 8+1000
Any other resultn/a
Pulev wins in round 8+8000
Any other resultn/a
Joshua wins in round 9+1200
Any other resultn/a
Pulev wins in round 9+8000
Any other resultn/a
Joshua wins in round 10+1400
Any other resultn/a
Pulev wins in round 10+8000
Any other resultn/a
Pulev wins in round 11+10000
Any other resultn/a
Joshua wins in round 11+2000
Any other resultn/a
Pulev wins in round 12+12500
Any other resultn/a
Joshua wins in round 12+2500
Any other resultn/a
Last change: 5 days ago
Last change: 3 days ago
Last change: < 1 min ago
Last change: 7 days ago
Loading indicator Loading indicator
Home| Desktop site| MMA Odds|Terms of service|Contact|© 2015