19:00Fabiano Pena
ESTTureano Johnson
22:00Jesus Ruiz
ESTRandy Caballero
Caballero wins by TKO/KO or DQ
Any other result
Ruiz wins by TKO/KO or DQ
Any other result
Caballero wins by decision
Any other result
Ruiz wins by decision
Any other result
Fight is a draw
Any other result
Ruiz wins in round 1
Any other result
Caballero wins in round 1
Any other result
Ruiz wins in round 2
Any other result
Caballero wins in round 2
Any other result
Ruiz wins in round 3
Any other result
Caballero wins in round 3
Any other result
Ruiz wins in round 4
Any other result
Caballero wins in round 4
Any other result
Caballero wins in round 5
Any other result
Ruiz wins in round 5
Any other result
Caballero wins in round 6
Any other result
Ruiz wins in round 6
Any other result
Caballero wins in round 7
Any other result
Ruiz wins in round 7
Any other result
Caballero wins in round 8
Any other result
Ruiz wins in round 8
Any other result
Ruiz wins in round 9
Any other result
Caballero wins in round 9
Any other result
Ruiz wins in round 10
Any other result
Caballero wins in round 10
Any other result
23:00Glen Tapia
ESTJason Quigley
Over 7½ rounds
Under 7½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Tapia wins by TKO/KO or DQ
Any other result
Quigley wins by TKO/KO or DQ
Any other result
Tapia wins by decision
Any other result
Quigley wins by decision
Any other result
Fight is a draw
Any other result
Tapia wins inside distance
Not Tapia inside distance
Quigley wins inside distance
Not Quigley inside distance
Quigley wins in round 1
Any other result
Tapia wins in round 1
Any other result
Quigley wins in round 2
Any other result
Tapia wins in round 2
Any other result
Quigley wins in round 3
Any other result
Tapia wins in round 3
Any other result
Quigley wins in round 4
Any other result
Tapia wins in round 4
Any other result
Tapia wins in round 5
Any other result
Quigley wins in round 5
Any other result
Quigley wins in round 6
Any other result
Tapia wins in round 6
Any other result
Quigley wins in round 7
Any other result
Tapia wins in round 7
Any other result
Quigley wins in round 8
Any other result
Tapia wins in round 8
Any other result
Quigley wins in round 9
Any other result
Tapia wins in round 9
Any other result
Quigley wins in round 10
Any other result
Tapia wins in round 10
Any other result
5DimesWilliam H.BodogBookMakerBetDSIIntertopsSportBetLadbrokesPinnacleSportsInt.TheGreekBetOnlineSportsbookProps
19:00Fabiano Pena+1300+1555 
ESTTureano Johnson-3000-2745 
22:00Jesus Ruiz+775+1000+700+1100+1100+1150+839+800+900+85025 
ESTRandy Caballero-1200-2500-1200-1900-1900-10000-1136-1667-2500-140025 
Caballero wins by TKO/KO or DQ-164
Any other resultn/a
Ruiz wins by TKO/KO or DQ+1200
Any other resultn/a
Caballero wins by decision+150
Any other resultn/a
Ruiz wins by decision+2200
Any other resultn/a
Fight is a draw+3300+3300
Any other resultn/an/a
Ruiz wins in round 1+15000
Any other resultn/a
Caballero wins in round 1+2000
Any other resultn/a
Ruiz wins in round 2+12500
Any other resultn/a
Caballero wins in round 2+1600
Any other resultn/a
Ruiz wins in round 3+12500
Any other resultn/a
Caballero wins in round 3+1400
Any other resultn/a
Ruiz wins in round 4+12500
Any other resultn/a
Caballero wins in round 4+1200
Any other resultn/a
Caballero wins in round 5+1000
Any other resultn/a
Ruiz wins in round 5+10000
Any other resultn/a
Caballero wins in round 6+900
Any other resultn/a
Ruiz wins in round 6+10000
Any other resultn/a
Caballero wins in round 7+900
Any other resultn/a
Ruiz wins in round 7+10000
Any other resultn/a
Caballero wins in round 8+1000
Any other resultn/a
Ruiz wins in round 8+12500
Any other resultn/a
Ruiz wins in round 9+12500
Any other resultn/a
Caballero wins in round 9+1400
Any other resultn/a
Ruiz wins in round 10+15000
Any other resultn/a
Caballero wins in round 10+2000
Any other resultn/a
23:00Glen Tapia+525+450+475+525+525+400+559+450+425+550+52529 
ESTJason Quigley-750-714-750-725-725-769-716-714-714-800-70029 
Over 7½ rounds+130+134
Under 7½ rounds-160-156
Fight goes to decision+170+170
Fight doesn't go to decision-230-230
Tapia wins by TKO/KO or DQ+700
Any other resultn/a
Quigley wins by TKO/KO or DQ-200
Any other resultn/a
Tapia wins by decision+1205+1205+1400
Any other result-2615-2615n/a
Quigley wins by decision+240+240+275
Any other result-320-320n/a
Fight is a draw+3500+3500+3300+3300
Any other result-6000-6000n/an/a
Tapia wins inside distance+700+700
Not Tapia inside distance-1500-1500
Quigley wins inside distance-180-180
Not Quigley inside distance+140+140
Quigley wins in round 1+1600
Any other resultn/a
Tapia wins in round 1+8000
Any other resultn/a
Quigley wins in round 2+1200
Any other resultn/a
Tapia wins in round 2+6600
Any other resultn/a
Quigley wins in round 3+900
Any other resultn/a
Tapia wins in round 3+6600
Any other resultn/a
Quigley wins in round 4+800
Any other resultn/a
Tapia wins in round 4+5000
Any other resultn/a
Tapia wins in round 5+5000
Any other resultn/a
Quigley wins in round 5+800
Any other resultn/a
Quigley wins in round 6+900
Any other resultn/a
Tapia wins in round 6+5000
Any other resultn/a
Quigley wins in round 7+1200
Any other resultn/a
Tapia wins in round 7+6600
Any other resultn/a
Quigley wins in round 8+1400
Any other resultn/a
Tapia wins in round 8+6600
Any other resultn/a
Quigley wins in round 9+1600
Any other resultn/a
Tapia wins in round 9+8000
Any other resultn/a
Quigley wins in round 10+2000
Any other resultn/a
Tapia wins in round 10+10000
Any other resultn/a
Last change: 6 hr 16 min ago
Last change: 9 hr 34 min ago
13:00Anthony Crolla
ESTJorge Linares
Over 5½ rounds
Under 5½ rounds
Over 6½ rounds
Under 6½ rounds
Over 7½ rounds
Under 7½ rounds
Over 8½ rounds
Under 8½ rounds
Over 9½ rounds
Under 9½ rounds
Over 10½ rounds
Under 10½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Linares wins by TKO/KO or DQ
Any other result
Crolla wins by TKO/KO or DQ
Any other result
Crolla wins by decision
Any other result
Linares wins by decision
Any other result
Fight is a draw
Any other result
Crolla wins inside distance
Not Crolla inside distance
Linares wins inside distance
Not Linares inside distance
Crolla wins in round 1
Any other result
Linares wins in round 1
Any other result
Crolla wins in round 2
Any other result
Linares wins in round 2
Any other result
Linares wins in round 3
Any other result
Crolla wins in round 3
Any other result
Crolla wins in round 4
Any other result
Linares wins in round 4
Any other result
Linares wins in round 5
Any other result
Crolla wins in round 5
Any other result
Crolla wins in round 6
Any other result
Linares wins in round 6
Any other result
Linares wins in round 7
Any other result
Crolla wins in round 7
Any other result
Linares wins in round 8
Any other result
Crolla wins in round 8
Any other result
Crolla wins in round 9
Any other result
Linares wins in round 9
Any other result
Linares wins in round 10
Any other result
Crolla wins in round 10
Any other result
Crolla wins in round 11
Any other result
Linares wins in round 11
Any other result
Linares wins in round 12
Any other result
Crolla wins in round 12
Any other result
Linares wins in round 1-3
Any other result
Crolla wins in round 1-3
Any other result
Linares wins in round 4-6
Any other result
Crolla wins in round 4-6
Any other result
Linares wins in round 7-9
Any other result
Crolla wins in round 7-9
Any other result
Linares wins in round 10-12
Any other result
Crolla wins in round 10-12
Any other result
Fight starts round 2
Fight won't start round 2
Fight starts round 3
Fight won't start round 3
Fight starts round 4
Fight won't start round 4
Fight starts round 5
Fight won't start round 5
Fight starts round 6
Fight won't start round 6
Fight starts round 7
Fight won't start round 7
Fight starts round 8
Fight won't start round 8
Fight starts round 9
Fight won't start round 9
Fight starts round 10
Fight won't start round 10
Fight starts round 11
Fight won't start round 11
Fight starts round 12
Fight won't start round 12
Fight goes 1:30 in round 2
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 2
Fight goes 1:30 in round 3
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 3
Fight goes 1:30 in round 4
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 4
Fight goes 1:30 in round 5
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 5
Fight goes 1:30 in round 6
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 6
Fight goes 1:30 in round 7
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 7
Fight goes 1:30 in round 8
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 8
Fight goes 1:30 in round 9
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 9
Fight goes 1:30 in round 11
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 11
Fight goes 1:30 in round 12
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 12
Linares wins by unanimous decision
Any other result
Crolla wins by unanimous decision
Any other result
Linares wins by split decision
Any other result
Crolla wins by split decision
Any other result
Crolla wins by majority decision
Any other result
Linares wins by majority decision
Any other result
Linares wins in round 1-6
Any other result
Crolla wins in round 1-6
Any other result
Linares wins in round 7-12
Any other result
Crolla wins in round 7-12
Any other result
Fight ends in a technical draw
Any other result
Fight ends in a split decision draw
Any other result
Fight ends in a unanimous draw
Any other result
Linares wins in round 1-4
Any other result
Crolla wins in round 1-4
Any other result
Linares wins in round 5-8
Any other result
Crolla wins in round 5-8
Any other result
Linares wins in round 9-12
Any other result
Crolla wins in round 9-12
Any other result
Fight ends in round 2
Any other result
Fight ends in round 3
Any other result
Fight ends in round 4
Any other result
Fight ends in round 5
Any other result
Fight ends in round 6
Any other result
Fight ends in round 7
Any other result
Fight ends in round 8
Any other result
Fight ends in round 9
Any other result
Fight ends in round 10
Any other result
Fight ends in round 11
Any other result
Fight ends in round 12
Any other result
Fight ends in round 4-6
Any other result
Fight ends in round 7-9
Any other result
Fight ends in round 10-12
Any other result
Fight ends in round 5-8
Any other result
Fight ends in round 9-12
Any other result
Fight ends in round 7-12
Any other result
15:00Katie Taylor
ESTMilena Koleva
Taylor wins by TKO/KO or DQ
Any other result
Koleva wins by TKO/KO or DQ
Any other result
Taylor wins by decision
Any other result
Koleva wins by decision
Any other result
Fight is a draw
Any other result
Taylor wins in round 1
Any other result
Koleva wins in round 1
Any other result
Taylor wins in round 2
Any other result
Koleva wins in round 2
Any other result
Taylor wins in round 3
Any other result
Koleva wins in round 3
Any other result
Taylor wins in round 4
Any other result
Koleva wins in round 4
Any other result
Koleva wins in round 5
Any other result
Taylor wins in round 5
Any other result
Koleva wins in round 6
Any other result
Taylor wins in round 6
Any other result
Koleva wins in round 7
Any other result
Taylor wins in round 7
Any other result
Koleva wins in round 8
Any other result
Taylor wins in round 8
Any other result
15:00Emmanuel Rodriguez
ESTOmar Andres Narvaez
15:30Jason Welborn
ESTMarcus Morrison
Over 8½ rounds
Under 8½ rounds
Welborn wins by TKO/KO or DQ
Any other result
Morrison wins by TKO/KO or DQ
Any other result
Welborn wins by decision
Any other result
Morrison wins by decision
Any other result
Fight is a draw
Any other result
Morrison wins in round 1
Any other result
Welborn wins in round 1
Any other result
Morrison wins in round 2
Any other result
Welborn wins in round 2
Any other result
Morrison wins in round 3
Any other result
Welborn wins in round 3
Any other result
Welborn wins in round 4
Any other result
Morrison wins in round 4
Any other result
Welborn wins in round 5
Any other result
Morrison wins in round 5
Any other result
Welborn wins in round 6
Any other result
Morrison wins in round 6
Any other result
Welborn wins in round 7
Any other result
Morrison wins in round 7
Any other result
Welborn wins in round 8
Any other result
Morrison wins in round 8
Any other result
Morrison wins in round 9
Any other result
Welborn wins in round 9
Any other result
Morrison wins in round 10
Any other result
Welborn wins in round 10
Any other result
16:30Martin Joseph Ward
ESTMaxi Hughes
Over 9½ rounds
Under 9½ rounds
Ward wins by TKO/KO or DQ
Any other result
Hughes wins by TKO/KO or DQ
Any other result
Ward wins by decision
Any other result
Hughes wins by decision
Any other result
Fight is a draw
Any other result
Hughes wins in round 1
Any other result
Ward wins in round 1
Any other result
Hughes wins in round 2
Any other result
Ward wins in round 2
Any other result
Hughes wins in round 3
Any other result
Ward wins in round 3
Any other result
Ward wins in round 4
Any other result
Hughes wins in round 4
Any other result
Ward wins in round 5
Any other result
Hughes wins in round 5
Any other result
Ward wins in round 6
Any other result
Hughes wins in round 6
Any other result
Ward wins in round 7
Any other result
Hughes wins in round 7
Any other result
Ward wins in round 8
Any other result
Hughes wins in round 8
Any other result
Hughes wins in round 9
Any other result
Ward wins in round 9
Any other result
Hughes wins in round 10
Any other result
Ward wins in round 10
Any other result
Hughes wins in round 11
Any other result
Ward wins in round 11
Any other result
Ward wins in round 12
Any other result
Hughes wins in round 12
Any other result
17:00Brian Rose
ESTJack Arnfield
Over 9½ rounds
Under 9½ rounds
Rose wins by TKO/KO or DQ
Any other result
Arnfield wins by TKO/KO or DQ
Any other result
Rose wins by decision
Any other result
Arnfield wins by decision
Any other result
Fight is a draw
Any other result
Arnfield wins in round 1
Any other result
Rose wins in round 1
Any other result
Arnfield wins in round 2
Any other result
Rose wins in round 2
Any other result
Arnfield wins in round 3
Any other result
Rose wins in round 3
Any other result
Rose wins in round 4
Any other result
Arnfield wins in round 4
Any other result
Rose wins in round 5
Any other result
Arnfield wins in round 5
Any other result
Rose wins in round 6
Any other result
Arnfield wins in round 6
Any other result
Rose wins in round 7
Any other result
Arnfield wins in round 7
Any other result
Rose wins in round 8
Any other result
Arnfield wins in round 8
Any other result
Arnfield wins in round 9
Any other result
Rose wins in round 9
Any other result
Arnfield wins in round 10
Any other result
Rose wins in round 10
Any other result
Arnfield wins in round 11
Any other result
Rose wins in round 11
Any other result
Rose wins in round 12
Any other result
Arnfield wins in round 12
Any other result
5DimesWilliam H.BodogBookMakerBetDSIIntertopsSportBetLadbrokesPinnacleSportsInt.TheGreekBetOnlineSportsbookProps
13:00Anthony Crolla+210+162+195+190+190+170+206+185+193+190+185103 
ESTJorge Linares-230-189-250-225-225-250-234-211-222-240-220103 
Over 5½ rounds-909
Under 5½ rounds+500
Over 6½ rounds-588
Under 6½ rounds+350
Over 7½ rounds-455
Under 7½ rounds+300
Over 8½ rounds-303
Under 8½ rounds+225
Over 9½ rounds-220-250-230-224-220-225
Under 9½ rounds+200+175+175+196+185+185
Over 10½ rounds-200-190-190
Under 10½ rounds+150+160+160
Fight goes to decision-145-149-145
Fight doesn't go to decision+125+110+125
Linares wins by TKO/KO or DQ+235+250+200+235
Any other result-275n/an/a-275
Crolla wins by TKO/KO or DQ+560+400+500+560
Any other result-820n/an/a-820
Crolla wins by decision+430+350+350+430
Any other result-560n/an/a-560
Linares wins by decision+160+150+150+160
Any other result-185n/an/a-185
Fight is a draw+2000+2000+2000+2000+2000
Any other result-3000n/an/a-3000n/a
Crolla wins inside distance+540+540
Not Crolla inside distance-780-780
Linares wins inside distance+220+220
Not Linares inside distance-260-260
Crolla wins in round 1+8500+6600+6600+8500
Any other result-23000n/an/a-23000
Linares wins in round 1+5500+5000+5000+5500
Any other result-13500n/an/a-13500
Crolla wins in round 2+7000+5000+5000+7000
Any other result-18500n/an/a-18500
Linares wins in round 2+4000+4000+4000+4000
Any other result-10000n/an/a-10000
Linares wins in round 3+3500+3300+3300+3500
Any other result-8500n/an/a-8500
Crolla wins in round 3+6500+5000+4000+6500
Any other result-16500n/an/a-16500
Crolla wins in round 4+6000+4000+4000+6000
Any other result-15000n/an/a-15000
Linares wins in round 4+3000+3300+2500+3000
Any other result-7000n/an/a-7000
Linares wins in round 5+2500+2500+2200+2500
Any other result-5000n/an/a-5000
Crolla wins in round 5+5500+3300+4000+5500
Any other result-13500n/an/a-13500
Crolla wins in round 6+5000+3300+3300+5000
Any other result-12500n/an/a-12500
Linares wins in round 6+2500+2500+2000+2500
Any other result-5000n/an/a-5000
Linares wins in round 7+2000+2000+2000+2000
Any other result-4000n/an/a-4000
Crolla wins in round 7+4500+3300+3300+4500
Any other result-11000n/an/a-11000
Linares wins in round 8+2000+2000+2000+2000
Any other result-4000n/an/a-4000
Crolla wins in round 8+4200+3300+3300+4200
Any other result-10400n/an/a-10400
Crolla wins in round 9+4000+3300+3300+4000
Any other result-10000n/an/a-10000
Linares wins in round 9+2000+2000+2000+2000
Any other result-4000n/an/a-4000
Linares wins in round 10+2000+2500+2500+2000
Any other result-4000n/an/a-4000
Crolla wins in round 10+4000+3300+4000+4000
Any other result-10000n/an/a-10000
Crolla wins in round 11+4500+4000+4000+4500
Any other result-11000n/an/a-11000
Linares wins in round 11+2000+2800+2800+2000
Any other result-4000n/an/a-4000
Linares wins in round 12+3000+3300+3300+3000
Any other result-7000n/an/a-7000
Crolla wins in round 12+5500+4000+4000+5500
Any other result-13500n/an/a-13500
Linares wins in round 1-3+1565+1400+1565
Any other result-3125n/a-3125
Crolla wins in round 1-3+2725+2000+2725
Any other result-5900n/a-5900
Linares wins in round 4-6+1032+800+1032
Any other result-1563n/a-1563
Crolla wins in round 4-6+2074+1400+2074
Any other result-4145n/a-4145
Linares wins in round 7-9+728+700+728
Any other result-1138n/a-1138
Crolla wins in round 7-9+1585+1000+1585
Any other result-3170n/a-3170
Linares wins in round 10-12+863+1000+863
Any other result-1314n/a-1314
Crolla wins in round 10-12+1724+1600+1724
Any other result-3445n/a-3445
Fight starts round 2-7500-7500
Fight won't start round 2+4250+4250
Fight starts round 3-2991-2991
Fight won't start round 3+1991+1991
Fight starts round 4-1745-1745
Fight won't start round 4+1198+1198
Fight starts round 5-1190-1190
Fight won't start round 5+768+768
Fight starts round 6-800-800
Fight won't start round 6+550+550
Fight starts round 7-567-567
Fight won't start round 7+434+434
Fight starts round 8-413-413
Fight won't start round 8+332+332
Fight starts round 9-317-317
Fight won't start round 9+259+259
Fight starts round 10-250-250
Fight won't start round 10+210+210
Fight starts round 11-201-201
Fight won't start round 11+171+171
Fight starts round 12-163-163
Fight won't start round 12+143+143
Fight goes 1:30 in round 2-4755-4755
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 2+2878+2878
Fight goes 1:30 in round 3-2371-2371
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 3+1536+1536
Fight goes 1:30 in round 4-1477-1477
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 4+977+977
Fight goes 1:30 in round 5-967-967
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 5+634+634
Fight goes 1:30 in round 6-707-707
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 6+504+504
Fight goes 1:30 in round 7-501-501
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 7+401+401
Fight goes 1:30 in round 8-371-371
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 8+311+311
Fight goes 1:30 in round 9-290-290
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 9+245+245
Fight goes 1:30 in round 11-186-186
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 11+161+161
Fight goes 1:30 in round 12-157-157
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 12+137+137
Linares wins by unanimous decision+240+240
Any other result-320-320
Crolla wins by unanimous decision+925+925
Any other result-1635-1635
Linares wins by split decision+850+850
Any other result-1525-1525
Crolla wins by split decision+1000+1000
Any other result-1750-1750
Crolla wins by majority decision+1650+1650
Any other result-4125-4125
Linares wins by majority decision+1450+1450
Any other result-3400-3400
Linares wins in round 1-6+627+627
Any other result-953-953
Crolla wins in round 1-6+1315+1315
Any other result-2200-2200
Linares wins in round 7-12+402+402
Any other result-503-503
Crolla wins in round 7-12+943+943
Any other result-1435-1435
Fight ends in a technical draw+13000+13000
Any other result-39000-39000
Fight ends in a split decision draw+2800+2800
Any other result-6200-6200
Fight ends in a unanimous draw+9500+9500
Any other result-27500-27500
Linares wins in round 1-4+1202+1202
Any other result-1903-1903
Crolla wins in round 1-4+2008+2008
Any other result-4015-4015
Linares wins in round 5-8+606+606
Any other result-911-911
Crolla wins in round 5-8+1412+1412
Any other result-2560-2560
Linares wins in round 9-12+606+606
Any other result-911-911
Crolla wins in round 9-12+1360+1360
Any other result-2337-2337
Fight ends in round 2+2800+2800
Any other result-6200-6200
Fight ends in round 3+2550+2550
Any other result-5200-5200
Fight ends in round 4+2230+2230
Any other result-4460-4460
Fight ends in round 5+1768+1768
Any other result-3530-3530
Fight ends in round 6+1724+1724
Any other result-3445-3445
Fight ends in round 7+1457+1457
Any other result-2785-2785
Fight ends in round 8+1445+1445
Any other result-2725-2725
Fight ends in round 9+1436+1436
Any other result-2680-2680
Fight ends in round 10+1436+1436
Any other result-2680-2680
Fight ends in round 11+1457+1457
Any other result-2785-2785
Fight ends in round 12+2153+2153
Any other result-4305-4305
Fight ends in round 4-6+683+683
Any other result-1065-1065
Fight ends in round 7-9+520+520
Any other result-740-740
Fight ends in round 10-12+583+583
Any other result-865-865
Fight ends in round 5-8+439+439
Any other result-577-577
Fight ends in round 9-12+431+431
Any other result-561-561
Fight ends in round 7-12+258+258
Any other result-315-315
15:00Katie Taylor-4000-10000-10000-3500-4000-3700-10000-550021 
ESTMilena Koleva+2000+1600+1600+2050+1400+2300+2000+210021 
Taylor wins by TKO/KO or DQ-278
Any other resultn/a
Koleva wins by TKO/KO or DQ+2500
Any other resultn/a
Taylor wins by decision+200
Any other resultn/a
Koleva wins by decision+8000
Any other resultn/a
Fight is a draw+3300
Any other resultn/a
Taylor wins in round 1+1600
Any other resultn/a
Koleva wins in round 1+20000
Any other resultn/a
Taylor wins in round 2+1200
Any other resultn/a
Koleva wins in round 2+15000
Any other resultn/a
Taylor wins in round 3+800
Any other resultn/a
Koleva wins in round 3+15000
Any other resultn/a
Taylor wins in round 4+600
Any other resultn/a
Koleva wins in round 4+15000
Any other resultn/a
Koleva wins in round 5+15000
Any other resultn/a
Taylor wins in round 5+600
Any other resultn/a
Koleva wins in round 6+15000
Any other resultn/a
Taylor wins in round 6+600
Any other resultn/a
Koleva wins in round 7+15000
Any other resultn/a
Taylor wins in round 7+800
Any other resultn/a
Koleva wins in round 8+20000
Any other resultn/a
Taylor wins in round 8+1200
Any other resultn/a
15:00Emmanuel Rodriguez-535-500-550-440-440-550-518-529-625-500 
ESTOmar Andres Narvaez+420+333+375+355+355+310+437+432+435+385 
15:30Jason Welborn+1020+900+900+725+1137+1000+800+110026 
ESTMarcus Morrison-1800-2000-2000-2500-1683-2500-2000-210026 
Over 8½ rounds+210+140+219
Under 8½ rounds-270-180-261
Welborn wins by TKO/KO or DQ+1600
Any other resultn/a
Morrison wins by TKO/KO or DQ-303
Any other resultn/a
Welborn wins by decision+2500
Any other resultn/a
Morrison wins by decision+275
Any other resultn/a
Fight is a draw+3300+3300
Any other resultn/an/a
Morrison wins in round 1+1400
Any other resultn/a
Welborn wins in round 1+15000
Any other resultn/a
Morrison wins in round 2+1000
Any other resultn/a
Welborn wins in round 2+12500
Any other resultn/a
Morrison wins in round 3+900
Any other resultn/a
Welborn wins in round 3+12500
Any other resultn/a
Welborn wins in round 4+12500
Any other resultn/a
Morrison wins in round 4+800
Any other resultn/a
Welborn wins in round 5+10000
Any other resultn/a
Morrison wins in round 5+700
Any other resultn/a
Welborn wins in round 6+10000
Any other resultn/a
Morrison wins in round 6+700
Any other resultn/a
Welborn wins in round 7+10000
Any other resultn/a
Morrison wins in round 7+800
Any other resultn/a
Welborn wins in round 8+10000
Any other resultn/a
Morrison wins in round 8+1000
Any other resultn/a
Morrison wins in round 9+1400
Any other resultn/a
Welborn wins in round 9+12500
Any other resultn/a
Morrison wins in round 10+2000
Any other resultn/a
Welborn wins in round 10+15000
Any other resultn/a
16:30Martin Joseph Ward-750-588-650-550-710-588-625-650-70030 
ESTMaxi Hughes+480+400+425+310+520+400+400+475+52530 
Over 9½ rounds-120-116-125
Under 9½ rounds-110-106+100
Ward wins by TKO/KO or DQ-137
Any other resultn/a
Hughes wins by TKO/KO or DQ+1400
Any other resultn/a
Ward wins by decision+200
Any other resultn/a
Hughes wins by decision+600
Any other resultn/a
Fight is a draw+2500+2500
Any other resultn/an/a
Hughes wins in round 1+20000
Any other resultn/a
Ward wins in round 1+3300
Any other resultn/a
Hughes wins in round 2+15000
Any other resultn/a
Ward wins in round 2+2500
Any other resultn/a
Hughes wins in round 3+15000
Any other resultn/a
Ward wins in round 3+2000
Any other resultn/a
Ward wins in round 4+1600
Any other resultn/a
Hughes wins in round 4+15000
Any other resultn/a
Ward wins in round 5+1400
Any other resultn/a
Hughes wins in round 5+12500
Any other resultn/a
Ward wins in round 6+1200
Any other resultn/a
Hughes wins in round 6+12500
Any other resultn/a
Ward wins in round 7+1000
Any other resultn/a
Hughes wins in round 7+12500
Any other resultn/a
Ward wins in round 8+1000
Any other resultn/a
Hughes wins in round 8+12500
Any other resultn/a
Hughes wins in round 9+12500
Any other resultn/a
Ward wins in round 9+1200
Any other resultn/a
Hughes wins in round 10+12500
Any other resultn/a
Ward wins in round 10+1400
Any other resultn/a
Hughes wins in round 11+12500
Any other resultn/a
Ward wins in round 11+1600
Any other resultn/a
Ward wins in round 12+2000
Any other resultn/a
Hughes wins in round 12+15000
Any other resultn/a
17:00Brian Rose+160+120+150+161+161+135+164+137+163+101+155+16530 
ESTJack Arnfield-185-149-185-190-190-200-181-164-185-120-185-19030 
Over 9½ rounds-505-450-484-330
Under 9½ rounds+365+320+386+260
Rose wins by TKO/KO or DQ+200+600
Any other resultn/an/a
Arnfield wins by TKO/KO or DQ+400+350
Any other resultn/an/a
Rose wins by decision+700+225
Any other resultn/an/a
Arnfield wins by decision+120+125
Any other resultn/an/a
Fight is a draw+2000+2000+2000
Any other resultn/an/an/a
Arnfield wins in round 1+5000+6600
Any other resultn/an/a
Rose wins in round 1+8000+10000
Any other resultn/an/a
Arnfield wins in round 2+5000+5000
Any other resultn/an/a
Rose wins in round 2+6600+8000
Any other resultn/an/a
Arnfield wins in round 3+4000+5000
Any other resultn/an/a
Rose wins in round 3+5000+8000
Any other resultn/an/a
Rose wins in round 4+4000+6600
Any other resultn/an/a
Arnfield wins in round 4+4000+4000
Any other resultn/an/a
Rose wins in round 5+3300+5000
Any other resultn/an/a
Arnfield wins in round 5+3300+3300
Any other resultn/an/a
Rose wins in round 6+3300+5000
Any other resultn/an/a
Arnfield wins in round 6+2800+2800
Any other resultn/an/a
Rose wins in round 7+3300+4000
Any other resultn/an/a
Arnfield wins in round 7+2500+2500
Any other resultn/an/a
Rose wins in round 8+3300+4000
Any other resultn/an/a
Arnfield wins in round 8+2500+2500
Any other resultn/an/a
Arnfield wins in round 9+2800+2500
Any other resultn/an/a
Rose wins in round 9+3300+4000
Any other resultn/an/a
Arnfield wins in round 10+3300+2800
Any other resultn/an/a
Rose wins in round 10+5000+4000
Any other resultn/an/a
Arnfield wins in round 11+4000+3300
Any other resultn/an/a
Rose wins in round 11+5000+5000
Any other resultn/an/a
Rose wins in round 12+6600+6600
Any other resultn/an/a
Arnfield wins in round 12+5000+4000
Any other resultn/an/a
Last change: < 1 min ago
Last change: 1 day 12 hr ago
Last change: 1 hr 37 min ago
Last change: 1 day 19 hr ago
Last change: 1 day 22 hr ago
Last change: 9 days ago
17:00Anthony Joshua
ESTWladimir Klitschko
Over 8½ rounds
Under 8½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Klitschko wins by TKO/KO or DQ
Any other result
Joshua wins by TKO/KO or DQ
Any other result
Joshua wins by decision
Any other result
Klitschko wins by decision
Any other result
Fight is a draw
Any other result
Joshua wins inside distance
Not Joshua inside distance
Klitschko wins inside distance
Not Klitschko inside distance
Klitschko wins in round 1
Any other result
Joshua wins in round 1
Any other result
Klitschko wins in round 2
Any other result
Joshua wins in round 2
Any other result
Klitschko wins in round 3
Any other result
Joshua wins in round 3
Any other result
Klitschko wins in round 4
Any other result
Joshua wins in round 4
Any other result
Klitschko wins in round 5
Any other result
Joshua wins in round 5
Any other result
Joshua wins in round 6
Any other result
Klitschko wins in round 6
Any other result
Klitschko wins in round 7
Any other result
Joshua wins in round 7
Any other result
Klitschko wins in round 8
Any other result
Joshua wins in round 8
Any other result
Klitschko wins in round 9
Any other result
Joshua wins in round 9
Any other result
Klitschko wins in round 10
Any other result
Joshua wins in round 10
Any other result
Klitschko wins in round 11
Any other result
Joshua wins in round 11
Any other result
Klitschko wins in round 12
Any other result
Joshua wins in round 12
Any other result
Klitschko wins in round 1-3
Any other result
Joshua wins in round 1-3
Any other result
Klitschko wins in round 4-6
Any other result
Joshua wins in round 4-6
Any other result
Klitschko wins in round 7-9
Any other result
Joshua wins in round 7-9
Any other result
Klitschko wins in round 10-12
Any other result
Joshua wins in round 10-12
Any other result
Fight starts round 2
Fight won't start round 2
Fight starts round 3
Fight won't start round 3
Fight starts round 4
Fight won't start round 4
Fight starts round 5
Fight won't start round 5
Fight starts round 6
Fight won't start round 6
Fight starts round 7
Fight won't start round 7
Fight starts round 8
Fight won't start round 8
Fight starts round 9
Fight won't start round 9
Fight starts round 10
Fight won't start round 10
Fight starts round 11
Fight won't start round 11
Fight starts round 12
Fight won't start round 12
Fight goes 1:30 in round 2
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 2
Fight goes 1:30 in round 3
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 3
Fight goes 1:30 in round 4
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 4
Fight goes 1:30 in round 5
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 5
Fight goes 1:30 in round 6
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 6
Fight goes 1:30 in round 7
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 7
Fight goes 1:30 in round 8
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 8
Fight goes 1:30 in round 9
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 9
Fight goes 1:30 in round 10
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 10
Fight goes 1:30 in round 11
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 11
Fight goes 1:30 in round 12
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 12
Klitschko wins by unanimous decision
Any other result
Joshua wins by unanimous decision
Any other result
Klitschko wins by split decision
Any other result
Joshua wins by split decision
Any other result
Klitschko wins by majority decision
Any other result
Joshua wins by majority decision
Any other result
Klitschko wins in round 1-6
Any other result
Joshua wins in round 1-6
Any other result
Joshua wins in round 7-12
Any other result
Klitschko wins in round 7-12
Any other result
Fight ends in a technical draw
Any other result
Fight ends in a split decision draw
Any other result
Fight ends in a unanimous draw
Any other result
Fight ends in a majority draw
Any other result
Klitschko wins in round 1-4
Any other result
Joshua wins in round 1-4
Any other result
Joshua wins in round 5-8
Any other result
Klitschko wins in round 5-8
Any other result
Klitschko wins in round 9-12
Any other result
Joshua wins in round 9-12
Any other result
Fight ends in round 2
Any other result
Fight ends in round 3
Any other result
Fight ends in round 4
Any other result
Fight ends in round 5
Any other result
Fight ends in round 6
Any other result
Fight ends in round 7
Any other result
Fight ends in round 8
Any other result
Fight ends in round 9
Any other result
Fight ends in round 10
Any other result
Fight ends in round 11
Any other result
Fight ends in round 12
Any other result
Fight ends in round 4-6
Any other result
Fight ends in round 7-9
Any other result
Fight ends in round 10-12
Any other result
Fight ends in round 5-8
Any other result
Fight ends in round 9-12
Any other result
Fight ends in round 7-12
Any other result
5DimesWilliam H.BodogBookMakerBetDSIIntertopsSportBetLadbrokesPinnacleSportsInt.TheGreekBetOnlineSportsbookProps
17:00Anthony Joshua-220-250-230-210-210-250-224-227-211-206-240-220-230100 
ESTWladimir Klitschko+200+200+175+175+175+165+196+175+185+149+190+185+185100 
Over 8½ rounds-110+100-120-120-115-112-111
Under 8½ rounds+100-137+100+100-115-102-105
Fight goes to decision+235+250+235
Fight doesn't go to decision-275-345-275
Klitschko wins by TKO/KO or DQ+387+333+387+333
Any other result-487n/a-487n/a
Joshua wins by TKO/KO or DQ-119-161-119-137
Any other result-101n/a-101n/a
Joshua wins by decision+465+500+465+500
Any other result-630n/a-630n/a
Klitschko wins by decision+565+600+565+550
Any other result-830n/a-830n/a
Fight is a draw+2650+2800+2650+3300+3200
Any other result-4300n/a-4300n/an/a
Joshua wins inside distance-121-121
Not Joshua inside distance+101+101
Klitschko wins inside distance+375+375
Not Klitschko inside distance-470-470
Klitschko wins in round 1+6000+6600+6000+6600
Any other result-15000n/a-15000n/a
Joshua wins in round 1+3500+2200+3500+2500
Any other result-8500n/a-8500n/a
Klitschko wins in round 2+4500+5000+4500+5000
Any other result-11000n/a-11000n/a
Joshua wins in round 2+2000+1800+2000+1800
Any other result-4000n/a-4000n/a
Klitschko wins in round 3+4000+4000+4000+4000
Any other result-10000n/a-10000n/a
Joshua wins in round 3+1800+1400+1800+1400
Any other result-3600n/a-3600n/a
Klitschko wins in round 4+3500+3300+3500+4000
Any other result-8500n/a-8500n/a
Joshua wins in round 4+1600+1400+1600+1200
Any other result-3200n/a-3200n/a
Klitschko wins in round 5+3000+2500+3000+3300
Any other result-7000n/a-7000n/a
Joshua wins in round 5+1600+1200+1600+1100
Any other result-3200n/a-3200n/a
Joshua wins in round 6+1400+1200+1400+1100
Any other result-2500n/a-2500n/a
Klitschko wins in round 6+3000+2500+3000+3300
Any other result-7000n/a-7000n/a
Klitschko wins in round 7+3000+2500+3000+3300
Any other result-7000n/a-7000n/a
Joshua wins in round 7+1200+1200+1200+1100
Any other result-1900n/a-1900n/a
Klitschko wins in round 8+3000+2500+3000+3300
Any other result-7000n/a-7000n/a
Joshua wins in round 8+1200+1200+1200+1200
Any other result-1900n/a-1900n/a
Klitschko wins in round 9+3000+3300+3000+3300
Any other result-7000n/a-7000n/a
Joshua wins in round 9+1200+1400+1200+1600
Any other result-1900n/a-1900n/a
Klitschko wins in round 10+3500+4000+3500+4000
Any other result-8500n/a-8500n/a
Joshua wins in round 10+1400+1600+1400+2000
Any other result-2500n/a-2500n/a
Klitschko wins in round 11+4000+5000+4000+5000
Any other result-10000n/a-10000n/a
Joshua wins in round 11+1400+2000+1400+2500
Any other result-2500n/a-2500n/a
Klitschko wins in round 12+5000+5000+5000+6600
Any other result-12500n/a-12500n/a
Joshua wins in round 12+2000+2500+2000+3300
Any other result-4000n/a-4000n/a
Klitschko wins in round 1-3+1774+1600+1774
Any other result-3545n/a-3545
Joshua wins in round 1-3+860+550+860
Any other result-1310n/a-1310
Klitschko wins in round 4-6+1285+1200+1285
Any other result-2112n/a-2112
Joshua wins in round 4-6+551+350+551
Any other result-801n/a-801
Klitschko wins in round 7-9+1234+1200+1234
Any other result-1967n/a-1967
Joshua wins in round 7-9+400+400+400
Any other result-500n/a-500
Klitschko wins in round 10-12+1530+1600+1530
Any other result-3060n/a-3060
Joshua wins in round 10-12+547+800+547
Any other result-793n/a-793
Fight starts round 2-4695-4695
Fight won't start round 2+2848+2848
Fight starts round 3-1550-1550
Fight won't start round 3+1075+1075
Fight starts round 4-840-840
Fight won't start round 4+620+620
Fight starts round 5-518-518
Fight won't start round 5+412+412
Fight starts round 6-353-353
Fight won't start round 6+293+293
Fight starts round 7-248-248
Fight won't start round 7+208+208
Fight starts round 8-170-170
Fight won't start round 8+150+150
Fight starts round 9-135-135
Fight won't start round 9+115+115
Fight starts round 10+110+110
Fight won't start round 10-130-130
Fight starts round 11+147+147
Fight won't start round 11-167-167
Fight starts round 12+186+186
Fight won't start round 12-226-226
Fight goes 1:30 in round 2-2655-2655
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 2+1678+1678
Fight goes 1:30 in round 3-1173-1173
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 3+823+823
Fight goes 1:30 in round 4-695-695
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 4+498+498
Fight goes 1:30 in round 5-425-425
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 5+340+340
Fight goes 1:30 in round 6-313-313
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 6+257+257
Fight goes 1:30 in round 7-221-221
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 7+181+181
Fight goes 1:30 in round 8-152-152
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 8+132+132
Fight goes 1:30 in round 9-108-108
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 9-132-132
Fight goes 1:30 in round 10+121+121
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 10-141-141
Fight goes 1:30 in round 11+160+160
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 11-185-185
Fight goes 1:30 in round 12+201+201
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 12-241-241
Klitschko wins by unanimous decision+1000+1000
Any other result-1750-1750
Joshua wins by unanimous decision+500+500
Any other result-800-800
Klitschko wins by split decision+900+900
Any other result-1610-1610
Joshua wins by split decision+800+800
Any other result-1475-1475
Klitschko wins by majority decision+2150+2150
Any other result-5375-5375
Joshua wins by majority decision+1650+1650
Any other result-3300-3300
Klitschko wins in round 1-6+776+776
Any other result-1201-1201
Joshua wins in round 1-6+330+330
Any other result-410-410
Joshua wins in round 7-12+201+201
Any other result-241-241
Klitschko wins in round 7-12+696+696
Any other result-1091-1091
Fight ends in a technical draw+19500+19500
Any other result-58500-58500
Fight ends in a split decision draw+4000+4000
Any other result-10000-10000
Fight ends in a unanimous draw+15500+15500
Any other result-46500-46500
Fight ends in a majority draw+10500+10500
Any other result-31500-31500
Klitschko wins in round 1-4+1339+1339
Any other result-2260-2260
Joshua wins in round 1-4+570+570
Any other result-840-840
Joshua wins in round 5-8+334+334
Any other result-417-417
Klitschko wins in round 5-8+934+934
Any other result-1417-1417
Klitschko wins in round 9-12+1186+1186
Any other result-1871-1871
Joshua wins in round 9-12+378+378
Any other result-473-473
Fight ends in round 2+1457+1457
Any other result-2785-2785
Fight ends in round 3+1383+1383
Any other result-2432-2432
Fight ends in round 4+1274+1274
Any other result-2072-2072
Fight ends in round 5+1219+1219
Any other result-1937-1937
Fight ends in round 6+1075+1075
Any other result-1650-1650
Fight ends in round 7+909+909
Any other result-1384-1384
Fight ends in round 8+909+909
Any other result-1384-1384
Fight ends in round 9+909+909
Any other result-1384-1384
Fight ends in round 10+1123+1123
Any other result-1745-1745
Fight ends in round 11+1161+1161
Any other result-1821-1821
Fight ends in round 12+1482+1482
Any other result-2910-2910
Fight ends in round 4-6+307+307
Any other result-397-397
Fight ends in round 7-9+255+255
Any other result-335-335
Fight ends in round 10-12+453+453
Any other result-680-680
Fight ends in round 5-8+169+169
Any other result-212-212
Fight ends in round 9-12+302+302
Any other result-392-392
Fight ends in round 7-12+133+133
Any other result-163-163
Last change: 8 hr 12 min ago
Last change: 7 hr 37 min ago
Last change: 1 day 19 hr ago
Last change: 1 day 19 hr ago
17:00Errol Spence Jr
ESTKell Brook
Over 10½ rounds
Under 10½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Jr wins by TKO/KO or DQ
Any other result
Brook wins by TKO/KO or DQ
Any other result
Jr wins by decision
Any other result
Brook wins by decision
Any other result
Fight is a draw
Any other result
Brook wins in round 1
Any other result
Jr wins in round 1
Any other result
Brook wins in round 2
Any other result
Jr wins in round 2
Any other result
Brook wins in round 3
Any other result
Jr wins in round 3
Any other result
Jr wins in round 4
Any other result
Brook wins in round 4
Any other result
Jr wins in round 5
Any other result
Brook wins in round 5
Any other result
Jr wins in round 6
Any other result
Brook wins in round 6
Any other result
Jr wins in round 7
Any other result
Brook wins in round 7
Any other result
Jr wins in round 8
Any other result
Brook wins in round 8
Any other result
Brook wins in round 9
Any other result
Jr wins in round 9
Any other result
Brook wins in round 10
Any other result
Jr wins in round 10
Any other result
Brook wins in round 11
Any other result
Jr wins in round 11
Any other result
Jr wins in round 12
Any other result
Brook wins in round 12
Any other result
18:00Charles Hatley
ESTJermell Charlo
Fight is a draw
Any other result
19:00Gary Russell Jr
ESTOscar Escandon
Fight is a draw
Any other result
5DimesWilliam H.BodogBookMakerBetDSIIntertopsSportBetLadbrokesPinnacleSportsInt.TheGreekBetOnlineSportsbookProps
17:00Errol Spence Jr-145-110-145-110-141-110-122-16031 
ESTKell Brook+115-110+115-125+119-110+101+13531 
Over 10½ rounds-149
Under 10½ rounds+110
Fight goes to decision-110
Fight doesn't go to decision-125
Jr wins by TKO/KO or DQ+200
Any other resultn/a
Brook wins by TKO/KO or DQ+300
Any other resultn/a
Jr wins by decision+300
Any other resultn/a
Brook wins by decision+225
Any other resultn/a
Fight is a draw+2500+2000
Any other resultn/an/a
Brook wins in round 1+5000
Any other resultn/a
Jr wins in round 1+5000
Any other resultn/a
Brook wins in round 2+4000
Any other resultn/a
Jr wins in round 2+4000
Any other resultn/a
Brook wins in round 3+3300
Any other resultn/a
Jr wins in round 3+2800
Any other resultn/a
Jr wins in round 4+2500
Any other resultn/a
Brook wins in round 4+3300
Any other resultn/a
Jr wins in round 5+2000
Any other resultn/a
Brook wins in round 5+2800
Any other resultn/a
Jr wins in round 6+2000
Any other resultn/a
Brook wins in round 6+2500
Any other resultn/a
Jr wins in round 7+2000
Any other resultn/a
Brook wins in round 7+2500
Any other resultn/a
Jr wins in round 8+2000
Any other resultn/a
Brook wins in round 8+2500
Any other resultn/a
Brook wins in round 9+2500
Any other resultn/a
Jr wins in round 9+2000
Any other resultn/a
Brook wins in round 10+2500
Any other resultn/a
Jr wins in round 10+2500
Any other resultn/a
Brook wins in round 11+2800
Any other resultn/a
Jr wins in round 11+2800
Any other resultn/a
Jr wins in round 12+3300
Any other resultn/a
Brook wins in round 12+3300
Any other resultn/a
18:00Charles Hatley+650+612
ESTJermell Charlo-1100-1250
Fight is a draw+3300
Any other resultn/a
19:00Gary Russell Jr-5000-3968
ESTOscar Escandon+1400+1000
Fight is a draw+3300
Any other resultn/a
Last change: 24 min ago
Last change: 2 days ago
Last change: 17 days ago
Last change: 184 days ago
Loading indicator Loading indicator
Home| Desktop site| MMA Odds|Terms of service|Contact|© 2015