16:00Deontay Wilder
ESTTyson Fury
Over 3½ rounds
Under 3½ rounds
Over 4½ rounds
Under 4½ rounds
Over 5½ rounds
Under 5½ rounds
Over 6½ rounds
Under 6½ rounds
Over 7½ rounds
Under 7½ rounds
Over 8½ rounds
Under 8½ rounds
Over 9½ rounds
Under 9½ rounds
Over 10½ rounds
Under 10½ rounds
Over 11½ rounds
Under 11½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fury wins by TKO/KO or DQ
Any other result
Wilder wins by TKO/KO or DQ
Any other result
Fury wins by decision
Any other result
Wilder wins by decision
Any other result
Fight is a draw
Any other result
Wilder wins inside distance
Not Wilder inside distance
Fury wins inside distance
Not Fury inside distance
Wilder wins in round 1
Any other result
Fury wins in round 1
Any other result
Wilder wins in round 2
Any other result
Fury wins in round 2
Any other result
Fury wins in round 3
Any other result
Wilder wins in round 3
Any other result
Wilder wins in round 4
Any other result
Fury wins in round 4
Any other result
Fury wins in round 5
Any other result
Wilder wins in round 5
Any other result
Wilder wins in round 6
Any other result
Fury wins in round 6
Any other result
Fury wins in round 7
Any other result
Wilder wins in round 7
Any other result
Wilder wins in round 8
Any other result
Fury wins in round 8
Any other result
Wilder wins in round 9
Any other result
Fury wins in round 9
Any other result
Wilder wins in round 10
Any other result
Fury wins in round 10
Any other result
Wilder wins in round 11
Any other result
Fury wins in round 11
Any other result
Fury wins in round 12
Any other result
Wilder wins in round 12
Any other result
Fury wins in round 1-3
Any other result
Wilder wins in round 1-3
Any other result
Fury wins in round 4-6
Any other result
Wilder wins in round 4-6
Any other result
Wilder wins in round 7-9
Any other result
Fury wins in round 7-9
Any other result
Wilder wins in round 10-12
Any other result
Fury wins in round 10-12
Any other result
Fight starts round 2
Fight won't start round 2
Fight starts round 3
Fight won't start round 3
Fight starts round 4
Fight won't start round 4
Fight starts round 5
Fight won't start round 5
Fight starts round 6
Fight won't start round 6
Fight starts round 7
Fight won't start round 7
Fight starts round 8
Fight won't start round 8
Fight starts round 9
Fight won't start round 9
Fight starts round 10
Fight won't start round 10
Fight starts round 11
Fight won't start round 11
Fight starts round 12
Fight won't start round 12
Fight goes 1:30 in round 2
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 2
Fight goes 1:30 in round 3
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 3
Fight goes 1:30 in round 4
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 4
Fight goes 1:30 in round 5
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 5
Fight goes 1:30 in round 6
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 6
Fight goes 1:30 in round 7
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 7
Fight goes 1:30 in round 8
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 8
Fight goes 1:30 in round 9
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 9
Fight goes 1:30 in round 10
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 10
Fight goes 1:30 in round 12
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 12
Fury wins by unanimous decision
Any other result
Wilder wins by unanimous decision
Any other result
Fury wins by split decision
Any other result
Wilder wins by split decision
Any other result
Wilder wins by majority decision
Any other result
Fury wins by majority decision
Any other result
Wilder wins in round 1-6
Any other result
Fury wins in round 1-6
Any other result
Fury wins in round 7-12
Any other result
Wilder wins in round 7-12
Any other result
Fight ends in a technical draw
Any other result
Fight ends in a split decision draw
Any other result
Fight ends in a unanimous draw
Any other result
Wilder wins in round 1-4
Any other result
Fury wins in round 1-4
Any other result
Wilder wins in round 5-8
Any other result
Fury wins in round 5-8
Any other result
Wilder wins in round 9-12
Any other result
Fury wins in round 9-12
Any other result
Fight ends in round 2
Any other result
Fight ends in round 3
Any other result
Fight ends in round 4
Any other result
Fight ends in round 5
Any other result
Fight ends in round 6
Any other result
Fight ends in round 7
Any other result
Fight ends in round 8
Any other result
Fight ends in round 9
Any other result
Fight ends in round 10
Any other result
Fight ends in round 11
Any other result
Fight ends in round 12
Any other result
Fight ends in round 4-6
Any other result
Fight ends in round 7-9
Any other result
Fight ends in round 10-12
Any other result
Fight ends in round 5-8
Any other result
Fight ends in round 9-12
Any other result
Fight ends in round 7-12
Any other result
5DimesWilliam H.Bet365BovadaBookMakerBetDSIIntertopsSportBetPinnacleSportsInt.BetOnlineSportsbookProps
16:00Deontay Wilder-113-110-111-125-120-116-118-115-112+100-114-135106 
ESTTyson Fury+103+100-111-105-110-103-118+101-100-126-106+105106 
Over 3½ rounds-1250
Under 3½ rounds+600
Over 4½ rounds-833
Under 4½ rounds+450
Over 5½ rounds-500
Under 5½ rounds+333
Over 6½ rounds-345
Under 6½ rounds+250
Over 7½ rounds-278
Under 7½ rounds+200
Over 8½ rounds-227
Under 8½ rounds+162
Over 9½ rounds-189
Under 9½ rounds+138
Over 10½ rounds-135-137-145-135-140-140-120
Under 10½ rounds+125+100+115+115+110+120+100
Over 11½ rounds+100
Under 11½ rounds-137
Fight goes to decision+105+100+105
Fight doesn't go to decision-125-137-125
Fury wins by TKO/KO or DQ+580+450+580
Any other result-860n/a-860
Wilder wins by TKO/KO or DQ+155+138+155
Any other result-175n/a-175
Fury wins by decision+175+150+175
Any other result-210n/a-210
Wilder wins by decision+740+900+740
Any other result-1155n/a-1155
Fight is a draw+2000+2000+2000+2000+2100
Any other result-3000n/an/a-3000n/a
Wilder wins inside distance+150+150
Not Wilder inside distance-170-170
Fury wins inside distance+515+515
Not Fury inside distance-730-730
Wilder wins in round 1+4000+4000+3300+4000
Any other result-7000n/an/a-7000
Fury wins in round 1+9500+10000+8000+9500
Any other result-18000n/an/a-18000
Wilder wins in round 2+3500+2800+2800+3500
Any other result-6000n/an/a-6000
Fury wins in round 2+8000+6600+6600+8000
Any other result-15000n/an/a-15000
Fury wins in round 3+7500+6600+5000+7500
Any other result-14000n/an/a-14000
Wilder wins in round 3+3000+2500+2200+3000
Any other result-5000n/an/a-5000
Wilder wins in round 4+2500+2000+1800+2500
Any other result-4000n/an/a-4000
Fury wins in round 4+7000+5000+4000+7000
Any other result-13000n/an/a-13000
Fury wins in round 5+7000+4000+4000+7000
Any other result-13000n/an/a-13000
Wilder wins in round 5+2200+2000+1600+2200
Any other result-3400n/an/a-3400
Wilder wins in round 6+2000+2000+1400+2000
Any other result-3000n/an/a-3000
Fury wins in round 6+6500+4000+4000+6500
Any other result-12000n/an/a-12000
Fury wins in round 7+6000+4000+4000+6000
Any other result-11000n/an/a-11000
Wilder wins in round 7+2000+2000+1400+2000
Any other result-3000n/an/a-3000
Wilder wins in round 8+2000+2000+1600+2000
Any other result-3000n/an/a-3000
Fury wins in round 8+5500+4000+4000+5500
Any other result-10000n/an/a-10000
Wilder wins in round 9+2000+2200+1800+2000
Any other result-3000n/an/a-3000
Fury wins in round 9+5000+5000+4000+5000
Any other result-9000n/an/a-9000
Wilder wins in round 10+2000+2500+2200+2000
Any other result-3000n/an/a-3000
Fury wins in round 10+4500+5000+5000+4500
Any other result-8000n/an/a-8000
Wilder wins in round 11+2000+2800+2800+2000
Any other result-3000n/an/a-3000
Fury wins in round 11+4500+6600+6600+4500
Any other result-8000n/an/a-8000
Fury wins in round 12+5500+10000+10000+5500
Any other result-10000n/an/a-10000
Wilder wins in round 12+2800+4000+3300+2800
Any other result-4600n/an/a-4600
Fury wins in round 1-3+2930+2500+2500+2930
Any other result-4860n/an/a-4860
Wilder wins in round 1-3+1150+1100+1000+1150
Any other result-1675n/an/a-1675
Fury wins in round 4-6+2450+1600+1400+2450
Any other result-3900n/an/a-3900
Wilder wins in round 4-6+725+700+550+725
Any other result-1025n/an/a-1025
Wilder wins in round 7-9+645+650+550+645
Any other result-890n/an/a-890
Fury wins in round 7-9+2000+1200+1400+2000
Any other result-3000n/an/a-3000
Wilder wins in round 10-12+800+900+1000+800
Any other result-1150n/an/a-1150
Fury wins in round 10-12+1675+1600+2800+1675
Any other result-2650n/an/a-2650
Fight starts round 2-5200-5200
Fight won't start round 2+2550+2550
Fight starts round 3-2175-2175
Fight won't start round 3+1305+1305
Fight starts round 4-1265-1265
Fight won't start round 4+815+815
Fight starts round 5-810-810
Fight won't start round 5+555+555
Fight starts round 6-540-540
Fight won't start round 6+422+422
Fight starts round 7-385-385
Fight won't start round 7+318+318
Fight starts round 8-290-290
Fight won't start round 8+245+245
Fight starts round 9-230-230
Fight won't start round 9+190+190
Fight starts round 10-175-175
Fight won't start round 10+155+155
Fight starts round 11-145-145
Fight won't start round 11+125+125
Fight starts round 12-120-120
Fight won't start round 12+100+100
Fight goes 1:30 in round 2-3480-3480
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 2+1743+1743
Fight goes 1:30 in round 3-1665-1665
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 3+1083+1083
Fight goes 1:30 in round 4-1050-1050
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 4+675+675
Fight goes 1:30 in round 5-655-655
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 5+478+478
Fight goes 1:30 in round 6-475-475
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 6+380+380
Fight goes 1:30 in round 7-350-350
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 7+290+290
Fight goes 1:30 in round 8-265-265
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 8+225+225
Fight goes 1:30 in round 9-210-210
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 9+175+175
Fight goes 1:30 in round 10-165-165
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 10+145+145
Fight goes 1:30 in round 12-115-115
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 12-105-105
Fury wins by unanimous decision+210+200+210
Any other result-290n/a-290
Wilder wins by unanimous decision+1400+1100+1400
Any other result-3050n/a-3050
Fury wins by split decision+900+800+900
Any other result-1610n/a-1610
Wilder wins by split decision+1700+3300+1700
Any other result-4250n/a-4250
Wilder wins by majority decision+2350+4000+2350
Any other result-5875n/a-5875
Fury wins by majority decision+1800+1600+1800
Any other result-4500n/a-4500
Wilder wins in round 1-6+440+440
Any other result-540-540
Fury wins in round 1-6+1365+1365
Any other result-2030-2030
Fury wins in round 7-12+925+925
Any other result-1300-1300
Wilder wins in round 7-12+330+330
Any other result-390-390
Fight ends in a technical draw+14500+14500
Any other result-43500-43500
Fight ends in a split decision draw+3000+3000
Any other result-7000-7000
Fight ends in a unanimous draw+9000+9000
Any other result-25000-25000
Wilder wins in round 1-4+805+805
Any other result-1155-1155
Fury wins in round 1-4+2175+2175
Any other result-3350-3350
Wilder wins in round 5-8+495+495
Any other result-640-640
Fury wins in round 5-8+1650+1650
Any other result-2600-2600
Wilder wins in round 9-12+520+520
Any other result-690-690
Fury wins in round 9-12+1310+1310
Any other result-1920-1920
Fight ends in round 2+2550+2550
Any other result-4100-4100
Fight ends in round 3+2250+2250
Any other result-3500-3500
Fight ends in round 4+1915+1915
Any other result-2915-2915
Fight ends in round 5+1670+1670
Any other result-2640-2640
Fight ends in round 6+1525+1525
Any other result-3050-3050
Fight ends in round 7+1500+1500
Any other result-2300-2300
Fight ends in round 8+1470+1470
Any other result-2240-2240
Fight ends in round 9+1435+1435
Any other result-2170-2170
Fight ends in round 10+1400+1400
Any other result-2100-2100
Fight ends in round 11+1400+1400
Any other result-2100-2100
Fight ends in round 12+1965+1965
Any other result-2965-2965
Fight ends in round 4-6+560+560
Any other result-745-745
Fight ends in round 7-9+485+485
Any other result-620-620
Fight ends in round 10-12+500+500
Any other result-650-650
Fight ends in round 5-8+375+375
Any other result-445-445
Fight ends in round 9-12+365+365
Any other result-435-435
Fight ends in round 7-12+220+220
Any other result-250-250
Last change: 6 min ago
Last change: 4 hr 36 min ago
Last change: 1 day 19 hr ago
Last change: 3 days ago
Last change: 5 hr 42 min ago
Last change: 1 day 18 hr ago
16:00Daniel Dubois
ESTJoe Joyce
Joyce wins by TKO/KO or DQ
Any other result
Dubois wins by TKO/KO or DQ
Any other result
Joyce wins by decision
Any other result
Dubois wins by decision
Any other result
Fight is a draw
Any other result
Dubois wins in round 1
Any other result
Joyce wins in round 1
Any other result
Joyce wins in round 2
Any other result
Dubois wins in round 2
Any other result
Joyce wins in round 3
Any other result
Dubois wins in round 3
Any other result
Joyce wins in round 4
Any other result
Dubois wins in round 4
Any other result
Dubois wins in round 5
Any other result
Joyce wins in round 5
Any other result
Dubois wins in round 6
Any other result
Joyce wins in round 6
Any other result
Dubois wins in round 7
Any other result
Joyce wins in round 7
Any other result
Dubois wins in round 8
Any other result
Joyce wins in round 8
Any other result
Dubois wins in round 9
Any other result
Joyce wins in round 9
Any other result
Joyce wins in round 10
Any other result
Dubois wins in round 10
Any other result
Joyce wins in round 11
Any other result
Dubois wins in round 11
Any other result
Joyce wins in round 12
Any other result
Dubois wins in round 12
Any other result
Dubois wins in round 1-3
Any other result
Joyce wins in round 1-3
Any other result
Dubois wins in round 4-6
Any other result
Joyce wins in round 4-6
Any other result
Dubois wins in round 7-9
Any other result
Joyce wins in round 7-9
Any other result
Dubois wins in round 10-12
Any other result
Joyce wins in round 10-12
Any other result
5DimesWilliam H.Bet365BovadaBookMakerBetDSIIntertopsSportBetPinnacleSportsInt.BetOnlineSportsbookProps
16:00Daniel Dubois-450-303-357-450-417-432-41537 
ESTJoe Joyce+330+225+250+325+240+348+32037 
Joyce wins by TKO/KO or DQ+700
Any other resultn/a
Dubois wins by TKO/KO or DQ-161
Any other resultn/a
Joyce wins by decision+350
Any other resultn/a
Dubois wins by decision+450
Any other resultn/a
Fight is a draw+2500+2200
Any other resultn/an/a
Dubois wins in round 1+1600
Any other resultn/a
Joyce wins in round 1+10000
Any other resultn/a
Joyce wins in round 2+10000
Any other resultn/a
Dubois wins in round 2+1200
Any other resultn/a
Joyce wins in round 3+6600
Any other resultn/a
Dubois wins in round 3+1100
Any other resultn/a
Joyce wins in round 4+6600
Any other resultn/a
Dubois wins in round 4+1000
Any other resultn/a
Dubois wins in round 5+1000
Any other resultn/a
Joyce wins in round 5+5000
Any other resultn/a
Dubois wins in round 6+1000
Any other resultn/a
Joyce wins in round 6+5000
Any other resultn/a
Dubois wins in round 7+1100
Any other resultn/a
Joyce wins in round 7+5000
Any other resultn/a
Dubois wins in round 8+1400
Any other resultn/a
Joyce wins in round 8+5000
Any other resultn/a
Dubois wins in round 9+1600
Any other resultn/a
Joyce wins in round 9+6600
Any other resultn/a
Joyce wins in round 10+6600
Any other resultn/a
Dubois wins in round 10+2000
Any other resultn/a
Joyce wins in round 11+10000
Any other resultn/a
Dubois wins in round 11+2800
Any other resultn/a
Joyce wins in round 12+10000
Any other resultn/a
Dubois wins in round 12+4000
Any other resultn/a
Dubois wins in round 1-3+450
Any other resultn/a
Joyce wins in round 1-3+3300
Any other resultn/a
Dubois wins in round 4-6+333
Any other resultn/a
Joyce wins in round 4-6+2000
Any other resultn/a
Dubois wins in round 7-9+450
Any other resultn/a
Joyce wins in round 7-9+2000
Any other resultn/a
Dubois wins in round 10-12+1000
Any other resultn/a
Joyce wins in round 10-12+3300
Any other resultn/a
Last change: 1 day 13 hr ago
Last change: 1 day 15 hr ago
Last change: 8 days ago
18:00Conor McGregor
ESTManny Pacquiao
18:00Gervonta Davis
ESTVasiliy Lomachenko
18:00Billy Joe Saunders
ESTSaul Alvarez
18:00Antonio Brown
ESTLogan Paul
18:00Amir Khan
ESTKell Brook
18:00Conor Benn
ESTJosh Kelly
18:00Ksi
ESTTommy Fury
18:00Justin Bieber
ESTKsi
18:00Deontay Wilder
ESTDillian Whyte
18:00Dereck Chisora
ESTOleksandr Usyk
18:00Anthony Joshua
ESTDeontay Wilder
18:00Anthony Joshua
ESTTyson Fury
18:00Andre Ward
ESTSaul Alvarez
18:00Ksi
ESTLogan Paul
18:00Cm Punk
ESTLogan Paul
18:00David Haye
ESTKsi
18:00Callum Smith
ESTSaul Alvarez
18:00Gennady Golovkin
ESTSaul Alvarez
18:00Floyd Mayweather Jr
ESTManny Pacquiao
Fight is a draw
Any other result
Last change: 16 days ago
Loading indicator Loading indicator
Home| Desktop site| MMA Odds|Terms of service|18+|BeGambleAware|Contact|© 2019