Last change: 11 hr 54 min ago
Last change: 14 hr 39 min ago
10:00Andrei Isayeu
ESTMukhammad Shekhov
10:00Mark Urvanov
ESTPfariso Neluvhulani
10:00Denis Khamatov
ESTGasan Gasanov
10:00Aran Dipaen
ESTZafar Parpiev
10:00Jon Jon Estrada
ESTVladislav Krasnoshein
10:00Andrey Maik
ESTHe Su Khan
10:00Rofhiwa Maemu
ESTShavkatdzhon Rakhimov
10:00Akzhol Sulaimanbek Uulu
ESTPipat Chaiporn
10:00Aleksei Egorov
ESTThomas Oosthuizen
10:00Eduard Skavynskyi
ESTLaszlo Toth
12:00Fabio Maldonado
ESTNathan Gorman
12:00German Argentino Benitez
ESTLewis Ritson
13:00Jordan McCorry
ESTSam Bowen
13:00Kelvin Dotel
ESTSam Maxwell
13:00Cj Challenger
ESTKyle Haywood
14:00Josue Bendana
ESTRyan Garner
14:00Angel Moreno
ESTCharlie Edwards
14:00Joshua Buatsi
ESTLiam Conroy
15:00Mitch Williams
ESTTervel Pulev
15:00Lawrence Okolie
ESTWadi Camacho
16:00Bogdan Dinu
ESTKubrat Pulev
17:00Jessie Magdaleno
ESTRico Ramos
17:00Maxim Dadashev
ESTRicky Sismundo
17:00Andy Townend
ESTLewis Ritson
5DimesWilliam H.Bet365BovadaBookMakerBetDSIIntertopsSportBetPinnacleSportsInt.TheGreekBetOnlineSportsbookProps
10:00Andrei Isayeu+1075+950+1247 
ESTMukhammad Shekhov-2225-2250-2053 
10:00Mark Urvanov-3600-3500-3270 
ESTPfariso Neluvhulani+1400+1200+1730 
10:00Denis Khamatov-185-185-179 
ESTGasan Gasanov+145+150+151 
10:00Aran Dipaen+195+205+207 
ESTZafar Parpiev-275-265-263 
10:00Jon Jon Estrada+145+150+151 
ESTVladislav Krasnoshein-185-185-179 
10:00Andrey Maik-1275-1200-1178 
ESTHe Su Khan+625+700+722 
10:00Rofhiwa Maemu+1300+1100+1555 
ESTShavkatdzhon Rakhimov-3000-3000-2745 
10:00Akzhol Sulaimanbek Uulu-1600-1600-1474 
ESTPipat Chaiporn+760+800+886 
10:00Aleksei Egorov-1750-1800-1615 
ESTThomas Oosthuizen+850+850+985 
10:00Eduard Skavynskyi-530-550-503 
ESTLaszlo Toth+350+375+377 
12:00Fabio Maldonado+1160+1000 
ESTNathan Gorman-4000-2500 
12:00German Argentino Benitez+900+750+800+722+1006+700 
ESTLewis Ritson-1610-2000-1600-1400-1504-1500 
13:00Jordan McCorry+3000+1600+1600+1600+1240+3675+2000 
ESTSam Bowen-7500-10000-10000-10000-5000-6825-6000 
13:00Kelvin Dotel+175+175+175+175+185+182 
ESTSam Maxwell-225-227-227-225-238-218 
13:00Cj Challenger-150-149-152-150-150-147-145 
ESTKyle Haywood+130+110+110+120+120+133+120 
14:00Josue Bendana+1250+900+800+1100+1419 
ESTRyan Garner-2375-2500-2500-3000-2206 
14:00Angel Moreno+2500+1600+1200+1600+1160+2875+2750+2500+2750 
ESTCharlie Edwards-5000-10000-10000-10000-4000-4625-7545-8000-7692 
14:00Joshua Buatsi-3000-3333-3333-3500-2500-10000-2775-2640-2500-2638 
ESTLiam Conroy+1500+1000+900+1200+970+900+1725+1424+1200+1488 
15:00Mitch Williams+1160 
ESTTervel Pulev-4000 
15:00Lawrence Okolie-2000-2000-1667-2250-1600-2500-1888-2005-2500-2035 
ESTWadi Camacho+1250+800+700+950+779+700+1362+1205+1200+1210 
16:00Bogdan Dinu+1000+800+800+850+691+1075+890+800+940 
ESTKubrat Pulev-1500-1667-1667-1800-1300-1425-1500-1500-1465 
17:00Jessie Magdaleno-900-833-833-800-850-855-767-1000-747 
ESTRico Ramos+600+450+500+500+524+645+550+600+572 
17:00Maxim Dadashev-2250-3333-3333-3000-1800-2093-2500 
ESTRicky Sismundo+1200+1000+1200+1100+829+1357+1200 
17:00Andy Townend+700+600 
ESTLewis Ritson-1667-2000 
Last change: 7 hr 33 min ago
Last change: 11 hr 39 min ago
Last change: 14 hr 33 min ago
13:00David Price
ESTKash Ali
13:00Philip Bowes
ESTTom Farrell
13:00Joe Hughes
ESTRobbie Davies Jr
13:00Liam Smith
ESTSam Eggington
Smith wins by TKO/KO or DQ
Any other result
Smith wins by decision
Any other result
Smith wins inside distance
Not Smith inside distance
Smith wins in round 1
Any other result
Smith wins in round 2
Any other result
Smith wins in round 3
Any other result
Smith wins in round 4
Any other result
Smith wins in round 5
Any other result
Smith wins in round 6
Any other result
Smith wins in round 7
Any other result
Smith wins in round 8
Any other result
Smith wins in round 9
Any other result
Smith wins in round 10
Any other result
Smith wins in round 11
Any other result
Smith wins in round 12
Any other result
Smith wins in round 1-3
Any other result
Smith wins in round 4-6
Any other result
Smith wins in round 7-9
Any other result
Smith wins in round 10-12
Any other result
Smith wins by unanimous decision
Any other result
Smith wins by split decision
Any other result
Smith wins by majority decision
Any other result
Smith wins in round 1-6
Any other result
Smith wins in round 7-12
Any other result
Smith wins in round 1-4
Any other result
Smith wins in round 5-8
Any other result
Smith wins in round 9-12
Any other result
14:00Anthony Fowler
ESTScott Fitzgerald
5DimesWilliam H.Bet365BovadaBookMakerBetDSIIntertopsSportBetPinnacleSportsInt.TheGreekBetOnlineSportsbookProps
13:00David Price-485-500-500-500-475-465-450 
ESTKash Ali+350+333+333+350+337+370+300 
13:00Philip Bowes-140-137-139-140-140-136-135 
ESTTom Farrell+110+110+100+110+110+114+110 
13:00Joe Hughes+345+333+333+350+322+285+364+340 
ESTRobbie Davies Jr-470-500-500-500-450-500-451-460 
13:00Liam Smith-1010-1250-1000-1000-950-1111-946-150027 
ESTSam Eggington+585+600+550+600+566+500+649+80027 
Smith wins by TKO/KO or DQ+2168+2168
Any other result-4330-4330
Smith wins by decision+3500+3500
Any other result-8500-8500
Smith wins inside distance+2025+2025
Not Smith inside distance-4050-4050
Smith wins in round 1+30000+30000
Any other result-60000-60000
Smith wins in round 2+27500+27500
Any other result-55000-55000
Smith wins in round 3+27500+27500
Any other result-55000-55000
Smith wins in round 4+27500+27500
Any other result-55000-55000
Smith wins in round 5+25000+25000
Any other result-50000-50000
Smith wins in round 6+25000+25000
Any other result-50000-50000
Smith wins in round 7+25000+25000
Any other result-50000-50000
Smith wins in round 8+25000+25000
Any other result-50000-50000
Smith wins in round 9+22500+22500
Any other result-45000-45000
Smith wins in round 10+22500+22500
Any other result-45000-45000
Smith wins in round 11+22500+22500
Any other result-45000-45000
Smith wins in round 12+22500+22500
Any other result-45000-45000
Smith wins in round 1-3+9725+9725
Any other result-18450-18450
Smith wins in round 4-6+8875+8875
Any other result-16750-16750
Smith wins in round 7-9+8325+8325
Any other result-15650-15650
Smith wins in round 10-12+7800+7800
Any other result-14600-14600
Smith wins by unanimous decision+6500+6500
Any other result-21500-21500
Smith wins by split decision+7400+7400
Any other result-24200-24200
Smith wins by majority decision+9500+9500
Any other result-30500-30500
Smith wins in round 1-6+4775+4775
Any other result-8550-8550
Smith wins in round 7-12+4150+4150
Any other result-7300-7300
Smith wins in round 1-4+7300+7300
Any other result-13600-13600
Smith wins in round 5-8+6525+6525
Any other result-12050-12050
Smith wins in round 9-12+5900+5900
Any other result-10800-10800
14:00Anthony Fowler-1175-714-714-1100-1096-900 
ESTScott Fitzgerald+650+400+400+650+729+550 
Last change: 20 hr 36 min ago
Last change: 1 day 11 hr ago
Last change: 14 hr 33 min ago
15:00Dillian Whyte
ESTDominic Breazeale
17:00Amir Khan
ESTTerence Crawford
Over 9½ rounds
Under 9½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Khan wins by TKO/KO or DQ
Any other result
Crawford wins by TKO/KO or DQ
Any other result
Khan wins by decision
Any other result
Crawford wins by decision
Any other result
Fight is a draw
Any other result
Khan wins inside distance
Not Khan inside distance
Crawford wins inside distance
Not Crawford inside distance
Khan wins in round 1
Any other result
Crawford wins in round 1
Any other result
Crawford wins in round 2
Any other result
Khan wins in round 2
Any other result
Khan wins in round 3
Any other result
Crawford wins in round 3
Any other result
Crawford wins in round 4
Any other result
Khan wins in round 4
Any other result
Khan wins in round 5
Any other result
Crawford wins in round 5
Any other result
Khan wins in round 6
Any other result
Crawford wins in round 6
Any other result
Khan wins in round 7
Any other result
Crawford wins in round 7
Any other result
Khan wins in round 8
Any other result
Crawford wins in round 8
Any other result
Crawford wins in round 9
Any other result
Khan wins in round 9
Any other result
Khan wins in round 10
Any other result
Crawford wins in round 10
Any other result
Khan wins in round 11
Any other result
Crawford wins in round 11
Any other result
Khan wins in round 12
Any other result
Crawford wins in round 12
Any other result
Crawford wins in round 1-3
Any other result
Khan wins in round 1-3
Any other result
Crawford wins in round 4-6
Any other result
Khan wins in round 4-6
Any other result
Crawford wins in round 7-9
Any other result
Khan wins in round 7-9
Any other result
Khan wins in round 10-12
Any other result
Crawford wins in round 10-12
Any other result
Fight starts round 2
Fight won't start round 2
Fight starts round 3
Fight won't start round 3
Fight starts round 4
Fight won't start round 4
Fight starts round 5
Fight won't start round 5
Fight starts round 6
Fight won't start round 6
Fight starts round 7
Fight won't start round 7
Fight starts round 8
Fight won't start round 8
Fight starts round 9
Fight won't start round 9
Fight starts round 10
Fight won't start round 10
Fight starts round 11
Fight won't start round 11
Fight starts round 12
Fight won't start round 12
Fight goes 1:30 in round 2
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 2
Fight goes 1:30 in round 3
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 3
Fight goes 1:30 in round 4
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 4
Fight goes 1:30 in round 5
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 5
Fight goes 1:30 in round 6
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 6
Fight goes 1:30 in round 7
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 7
Fight goes 1:30 in round 8
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 8
Fight goes 1:30 in round 9
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 9
Fight goes 1:30 in round 11
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 11
Fight goes 1:30 in round 12
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 12
Khan wins in round 1-6
Any other result
Crawford wins in round 1-6
Any other result
Khan wins in round 7-12
Any other result
Crawford wins in round 7-12
Any other result
Khan wins in round 1-4
Any other result
Crawford wins in round 1-4
Any other result
Khan wins in round 5-8
Any other result
Crawford wins in round 5-8
Any other result
Crawford wins in round 9-12
Any other result
Khan wins in round 9-12
Any other result
Fight ends in round 2
Any other result
Fight ends in round 3
Any other result
Fight ends in round 4
Any other result
Fight ends in round 5
Any other result
Fight ends in round 6
Any other result
Fight ends in round 7
Any other result
Fight ends in round 8
Any other result
Fight ends in round 9
Any other result
Fight ends in round 10
Any other result
Fight ends in round 11
Any other result
Fight ends in round 12
Any other result
Fight ends in round 4-6
Any other result
Fight ends in round 7-9
Any other result
Fight ends in round 10-12
Any other result
Fight ends in round 5-8
Any other result
Fight ends in round 9-12
Any other result
Fight ends in round 7-12
Any other result
5DimesWilliam H.Bet365BovadaBookMakerBetDSIIntertopsSportBetPinnacleSportsInt.TheGreekBetOnlineSportsbookProps
15:00Dillian Whyte-303-303-305 
ESTDominic Breazeale+240+225+235 
17:00Amir Khan+1100+550+550+850+700+525+1075+890+477+700+940+67589 
ESTTerence Crawford-1400-1000-1000-1800-1200-1250-1425-1500-850-1300-1465-120089 
Over 9½ rounds+190+120+170+170+180
Under 9½ rounds-210-161-220-220-220
Fight goes to decision+320+225+320
Fight doesn't go to decision-425-303-425
Khan wins by TKO/KO or DQ+1400
Any other resultn/a
Crawford wins by TKO/KO or DQ-250
Any other resultn/a
Khan wins by decision+1488+900+1488
Any other result-3665n/a-3665
Crawford wins by decision+432+320+432
Any other result-628n/a-628
Fight is a draw+4500+2500+4500+2500
Any other result-8000n/a-8000n/a
Khan wins inside distance+1550+1550
Not Khan inside distance-3875-3875
Crawford wins inside distance-350-350
Not Crawford inside distance+260+260
Khan wins in round 1+18500+10000+18500
Any other result-64000n/a-64000
Crawford wins in round 1+1800+2000+1800
Any other result-4500n/a-4500
Crawford wins in round 2+1200+1600+1200
Any other result-2250n/a-2250
Khan wins in round 2+17000+10000+17000
Any other result-58000n/a-58000
Khan wins in round 3+16000+8000+16000
Any other result-54000n/a-54000
Crawford wins in round 3+1000+1200+1000
Any other result-1750n/a-1750
Crawford wins in round 4+900+1200+900
Any other result-1610n/a-1610
Khan wins in round 4+15000+8000+15000
Any other result-50000n/a-50000
Khan wins in round 5+15000+6600+15000
Any other result-50000n/a-50000
Crawford wins in round 5+800+1000+800
Any other result-1475n/a-1475
Khan wins in round 6+15000+6600+15000
Any other result-50000n/a-50000
Crawford wins in round 6+800+1000+800
Any other result-1475n/a-1475
Khan wins in round 7+15000+6600+15000
Any other result-50000n/a-50000
Crawford wins in round 7+800+900+800
Any other result-1475n/a-1475
Khan wins in round 8+15000+6600+15000
Any other result-50000n/a-50000
Crawford wins in round 8+800+900+800
Any other result-1475n/a-1475
Crawford wins in round 9+900+1000+900
Any other result-1610n/a-1610
Khan wins in round 9+14500+8000+14500
Any other result-48000n/a-48000
Khan wins in round 10+14500+8000+14500
Any other result-48000n/a-48000
Crawford wins in round 10+1100+1200+1100
Any other result-2000n/a-2000
Khan wins in round 11+15000+10000+15000
Any other result-50000n/a-50000
Crawford wins in round 11+1400+1400+1400
Any other result-3050n/a-3050
Khan wins in round 12+16000+10000+16000
Any other result-54000n/a-54000
Crawford wins in round 12+2000+2000+2000
Any other result-5000n/a-5000
Crawford wins in round 1-3+445+445
Any other result-660-660
Khan wins in round 1-3+5800+5800
Any other result-19000-19000
Crawford wins in round 4-6+280+280
Any other result-370-370
Khan wins in round 4-6+5200+5200
Any other result-16100-16100
Crawford wins in round 7-9+280+280
Any other result-370-370
Khan wins in round 7-9+5200+5200
Any other result-16100-16100
Khan wins in round 10-12+5300+5300
Any other result-16500-16500
Crawford wins in round 10-12+507+507
Any other result-815-815
Fight starts round 2-3880-3880
Fight won't start round 2+1943+1943
Fight starts round 3-1220-1220
Fight won't start round 3+787+787
Fight starts round 4-593-593
Fight won't start round 4+447+447
Fight starts round 5-350-350
Fight won't start round 5+290+290
Fight starts round 6-231-231
Fight won't start round 6+191+191
Fight starts round 7-156-156
Fight won't start round 7+136+136
Fight starts round 8-114-114
Fight won't start round 8-106-106
Fight starts round 9+125+125
Fight won't start round 9-145-145
Fight starts round 10+171+171
Fight won't start round 10-201-201
Fight starts round 11+230+230
Fight won't start round 11-270-270
Fight starts round 12+288+288
Fight won't start round 12-348-348
Fight goes 1:30 in round 2-2050-2050
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 2+1265+1265
Fight goes 1:30 in round 3-877-877
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 3+589+589
Fight goes 1:30 in round 4-465-465
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 4+370+370
Fight goes 1:30 in round 5-275-275
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 5+235+235
Fight goes 1:30 in round 6-200-200
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 6+170+170
Fight goes 1:30 in round 7-140-140
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 7+120+120
Fight goes 1:30 in round 8-102-102
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 8-118-118
Fight goes 1:30 in round 9+140+140
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 9-160-160
Fight goes 1:30 in round 11+248+248
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 11-295-295
Fight goes 1:30 in round 12+307+307
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 12-367-367
Khan wins in round 1-6+3200+3200
Any other result-8500-8500
Crawford wins in round 1-6+142+142
Any other result-172-172
Khan wins in round 7-12+3000+3000
Any other result-7500-7500
Crawford wins in round 7-12+157+157
Any other result-188-188
Khan wins in round 1-4+4400+4400
Any other result-13700-13700
Crawford wins in round 1-4+295+295
Any other result-385-385
Khan wins in round 5-8+3900+3900
Any other result-12000-12000
Crawford wins in round 5-8+180+180
Any other result-240-240
Crawford wins in round 9-12+329+329
Any other result-445-445
Khan wins in round 9-12+3900+3900
Any other result-12000-12000
Fight ends in round 2+1152+1152
Any other result-2130-2130
Fight ends in round 3+945+945
Any other result-1685-1685
Fight ends in round 4+863+863
Any other result-1540-1540
Fight ends in round 5+775+775
Any other result-1410-1410
Fight ends in round 6+775+775
Any other result-1410-1410
Fight ends in round 7+775+775
Any other result-1410-1410
Fight ends in round 8+775+775
Any other result-1410-1410
Fight ends in round 9+861+861
Any other result-1536-1536
Fight ends in round 10+1053+1053
Any other result-1882-1882
Fight ends in round 11+1352+1352
Any other result-2790-2790
Fight ends in round 12+1800+1800
Any other result-4500-4500
Fight ends in round 4-6+264+264
Any other result-354-354
Fight ends in round 7-9+264+264
Any other result-354-354
Fight ends in round 10-12+479+479
Any other result-745-745
Fight ends in round 5-8+174+174
Any other result-222-222
Fight ends in round 9-12+314+314
Any other result-407-407
Fight ends in round 7-12+145+145
Any other result-175-175
Last change: 19 hr 3 min ago
Last change: 1 day 11 hr ago
Last change: 1 hr 15 min ago
Last change: 20 days ago
18:00Anthony Joshua
ESTJarrell Miller
Over 8½ rounds
Under 8½ rounds
Over 9½ rounds
Under 9½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Joshua wins by TKO/KO or DQ
Any other result
Miller wins by TKO/KO or DQ
Any other result
Joshua wins by decision
Any other result
Miller wins by decision
Any other result
Fight is a draw
Any other result
Joshua wins inside distance
Not Joshua inside distance
Miller wins inside distance
Not Miller inside distance
Joshua wins in round 1
Any other result
Miller wins in round 1
Any other result
Joshua wins in round 2
Any other result
Miller wins in round 2
Any other result
Joshua wins in round 3
Any other result
Miller wins in round 3
Any other result
Miller wins in round 4
Any other result
Joshua wins in round 4
Any other result
Miller wins in round 5
Any other result
Joshua wins in round 5
Any other result
Miller wins in round 6
Any other result
Joshua wins in round 6
Any other result
Joshua wins in round 7
Any other result
Miller wins in round 7
Any other result
Joshua wins in round 8
Any other result
Miller wins in round 8
Any other result
Joshua wins in round 9
Any other result
Miller wins in round 9
Any other result
Joshua wins in round 10
Any other result
Miller wins in round 10
Any other result
Joshua wins in round 11
Any other result
Miller wins in round 11
Any other result
Miller wins in round 12
Any other result
Joshua wins in round 12
Any other result
Miller wins in round 1-3
Any other result
Joshua wins in round 1-3
Any other result
Miller wins in round 4-6
Any other result
Joshua wins in round 4-6
Any other result
Joshua wins in round 7-9
Any other result
Miller wins in round 7-9
Any other result
Joshua wins in round 10-12
Any other result
Miller wins in round 10-12
Any other result
5DimesWilliam H.Bet365BovadaBookMakerBetDSIIntertopsSportBetPinnacleSportsInt.TheGreekBetOnlineSportsbookProps
18:00Anthony Joshua-1225-833-833-1400-825-1250-1160-826-900-800-80042 
ESTJarrell Miller+790+500+500+750+535+500+855+497+550+500+52542 
Over 8½ rounds-110
Under 8½ rounds-125
Over 9½ rounds+165+155+150+165+150
Under 9½ rounds-190-190-190-190-180
Fight goes to decision+255+240+255
Fight doesn't go to decision-365-333-365
Joshua wins by TKO/KO or DQ-200
Any other resultn/a
Miller wins by TKO/KO or DQ+650
Any other resultn/a
Joshua wins by decision+328+250+328
Any other result-482n/a-482
Miller wins by decision+1625+1600+1625
Any other result-4875n/a-4875
Fight is a draw+4500+2500+4500+2500
Any other result-8000n/a-8000n/a
Joshua wins inside distance-265-265
Not Joshua inside distance+185+185
Miller wins inside distance+1025+1025
Not Miller inside distance-2075-2075
Joshua wins in round 1+2000
Any other resultn/a
Miller wins in round 1+8000
Any other resultn/a
Joshua wins in round 2+1400
Any other resultn/a
Miller wins in round 2+6600
Any other resultn/a
Joshua wins in round 3+1200
Any other resultn/a
Miller wins in round 3+5000
Any other resultn/a
Miller wins in round 4+5000
Any other resultn/a
Joshua wins in round 4+1000
Any other resultn/a
Miller wins in round 5+5000
Any other resultn/a
Joshua wins in round 5+1000
Any other resultn/a
Miller wins in round 6+5000
Any other resultn/a
Joshua wins in round 6+1000
Any other resultn/a
Joshua wins in round 7+1000
Any other resultn/a
Miller wins in round 7+6600
Any other resultn/a
Joshua wins in round 8+1000
Any other resultn/a
Miller wins in round 8+6600
Any other resultn/a
Joshua wins in round 9+1100
Any other resultn/a
Miller wins in round 9+8000
Any other resultn/a
Joshua wins in round 10+1400
Any other resultn/a
Miller wins in round 10+8000
Any other resultn/a
Joshua wins in round 11+1600
Any other resultn/a
Miller wins in round 11+8000
Any other resultn/a
Miller wins in round 12+10000
Any other resultn/a
Joshua wins in round 12+2000
Any other resultn/a
Miller wins in round 1-3+3300
Any other resultn/a
Joshua wins in round 1-3+400
Any other resultn/a
Miller wins in round 4-6+3300
Any other resultn/a
Joshua wins in round 4-6+300
Any other resultn/a
Joshua wins in round 7-9+300
Any other resultn/a
Miller wins in round 7-9+4000
Any other resultn/a
Joshua wins in round 10-12+550
Any other resultn/a
Miller wins in round 10-12+5000
Any other resultn/a
Last change: 1 day 11 hr ago
Last change: 20 days ago
Last change: 2 days ago
16:00Amir Khan
ESTKell Brook
Brook wins by TKO/KO or DQ
Any other result
Brook wins by decision
Any other result
Brook wins in round 1
Any other result
Brook wins in round 2
Any other result
Brook wins in round 3
Any other result
Brook wins in round 4
Any other result
Brook wins in round 5
Any other result
Brook wins in round 6
Any other result
Brook wins in round 7
Any other result
Brook wins in round 8
Any other result
Brook wins in round 9
Any other result
Brook wins in round 10
Any other result
Brook wins in round 11
Any other result
Brook wins in round 12
Any other result
22:00Floyd Mayweather Jr
ESTKhabib Nurmagomedov
5DimesWilliam H.Bet365BovadaBookMakerBetDSIIntertopsSportBetPinnacleSportsInt.TheGreekBetOnlineSportsbookProps
16:00Amir Khan+11014 
ESTKell Brook-13714 
Brook wins by TKO/KO or DQ-400
Any other resultn/a
Brook wins by decision+275
Any other resultn/a
Brook wins in round 1+1400
Any other resultn/a
Brook wins in round 2+1200
Any other resultn/a
Brook wins in round 3+1000
Any other resultn/a
Brook wins in round 4+900
Any other resultn/a
Brook wins in round 5+900
Any other resultn/a
Brook wins in round 6+900
Any other resultn/a
Brook wins in round 7+900
Any other resultn/a
Brook wins in round 8+900
Any other resultn/a
Brook wins in round 9+900
Any other resultn/a
Brook wins in round 10+1000
Any other resultn/a
Brook wins in round 11+1200
Any other resultn/a
Brook wins in round 12+1400
Any other resultn/a
22:00Floyd Mayweather Jr-2500 
ESTKhabib Nurmagomedov+900 
Last change: 99 days ago
00:00Gennady Golovkin
ESTSaul Alvarez
00:00Floyd Mayweather Jr
ESTManny Pacquiao
Pacquiao wins by TKO/KO or DQ
Any other result
Pacquiao wins by decision
Any other result
Fight is a draw
Any other result
Pacquiao wins in round 1
Any other result
Pacquiao wins in round 2
Any other result
Pacquiao wins in round 3
Any other result
Pacquiao wins in round 4
Any other result
Pacquiao wins in round 5
Any other result
Pacquiao wins in round 6
Any other result
Pacquiao wins in round 7
Any other result
Pacquiao wins in round 8
Any other result
Pacquiao wins in round 9
Any other result
Pacquiao wins in round 10
Any other result
Pacquiao wins in round 11
Any other result
Pacquiao wins in round 12
Any other result
Pacquiao wins in round 1-3
Any other result
Pacquiao wins in round 4-6
Any other result
Pacquiao wins in round 7-9
Any other result
Pacquiao wins in round 10-12
Any other result
16:00Dillian Whyte
ESTWladimir Klitschko
16:00Deontay Wilder
ESTTyson Fury
16:00Anthony Joshua
ESTDillian Whyte
Whyte wins by TKO/KO or DQ
Any other result
Whyte wins by decision
Any other result
Whyte wins in round 1
Any other result
Whyte wins in round 2
Any other result
Whyte wins in round 3
Any other result
Whyte wins in round 4
Any other result
Whyte wins in round 5
Any other result
Whyte wins in round 6
Any other result
Whyte wins in round 7
Any other result
Whyte wins in round 8
Any other result
Whyte wins in round 9
Any other result
Whyte wins in round 10
Any other result
Whyte wins in round 11
Any other result
Whyte wins in round 12
Any other result
5DimesWilliam H.Bet365BovadaBookMakerBetDSIIntertopsSportBetPinnacleSportsInt.TheGreekBetOnlineSportsbookProps
00:00Gennady Golovkin-115-120-115 
ESTSaul Alvarez-115+100-115 
00:00Floyd Mayweather Jr-278-260-254-250-22519 
ESTManny Pacquiao+200+200+188+210+18019 
Pacquiao wins by TKO/KO or DQ+250
Any other resultn/a
Pacquiao wins by decision+100
Any other resultn/a
Fight is a draw+2500
Any other resultn/a
Pacquiao wins in round 1+4000
Any other resultn/a
Pacquiao wins in round 2+3300
Any other resultn/a
Pacquiao wins in round 3+3300
Any other resultn/a
Pacquiao wins in round 4+3300
Any other resultn/a
Pacquiao wins in round 5+2800
Any other resultn/a
Pacquiao wins in round 6+2500
Any other resultn/a
Pacquiao wins in round 7+2500
Any other resultn/a
Pacquiao wins in round 8+2200
Any other resultn/a
Pacquiao wins in round 9+2200
Any other resultn/a
Pacquiao wins in round 10+2200
Any other resultn/a
Pacquiao wins in round 11+2200
Any other resultn/a
Pacquiao wins in round 12+2500
Any other resultn/a
Pacquiao wins in round 1-3+1200
Any other resultn/a
Pacquiao wins in round 4-6+900
Any other resultn/a
Pacquiao wins in round 7-9+700
Any other resultn/a
Pacquiao wins in round 10-12+900
Any other resultn/a
16:00Dillian Whyte-110 
ESTWladimir Klitschko-110 
16:00Deontay Wilder-130+120-111-105-105-124+110 
ESTTyson Fury-110-149-125-125-115-104-130 
16:00Anthony Joshua-45514 
ESTDillian Whyte+30014 
Whyte wins by TKO/KO or DQ+175
Any other resultn/a
Whyte wins by decision+138
Any other resultn/a
Whyte wins in round 1+4000
Any other resultn/a
Whyte wins in round 2+3300
Any other resultn/a
Whyte wins in round 3+2800
Any other resultn/a
Whyte wins in round 4+2200
Any other resultn/a
Whyte wins in round 5+2000
Any other resultn/a
Whyte wins in round 6+1800
Any other resultn/a
Whyte wins in round 7+1800
Any other resultn/a
Whyte wins in round 8+1600
Any other resultn/a
Whyte wins in round 9+1800
Any other resultn/a
Whyte wins in round 10+2000
Any other resultn/a
Whyte wins in round 11+2200
Any other resultn/a
Whyte wins in round 12+2500
Any other resultn/a
Last change: 15 days ago
Loading indicator Loading indicator
Home| Desktop site| MMA Odds|Terms of service|Contact|© 2015