15:33Otto Wallin
ESTTyson Fury
Over 6½ rounds
Under 6½ rounds
Over 7½ rounds
Under 7½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Wallin wins by TKO/KO or DQ
Any other result
Fury wins by TKO/KO or DQ
Any other result
Wallin wins by decision
Any other result
Fury wins by decision
Any other result
Fight is a draw
Any other result
Wallin wins inside distance
Not Wallin inside distance
Fury wins inside distance
Not Fury inside distance
Wallin wins in round 1
Any other result
Fury wins in round 1
Any other result
Wallin wins in round 2
Any other result
Fury wins in round 2
Any other result
Wallin wins in round 3
Any other result
Fury wins in round 3
Any other result
Wallin wins in round 4
Any other result
Fury wins in round 4
Any other result
Wallin wins in round 5
Any other result
Fury wins in round 5
Any other result
Wallin wins in round 6
Any other result
Fury wins in round 6
Any other result
Wallin wins in round 7
Any other result
Fury wins in round 7
Any other result
Wallin wins in round 8
Any other result
Fury wins in round 8
Any other result
Wallin wins in round 9
Any other result
Fury wins in round 9
Any other result
Wallin wins in round 10
Any other result
Fury wins in round 10
Any other result
Wallin wins in round 11
Any other result
Fury wins in round 11
Any other result
Fury wins in round 12
Any other result
Wallin wins in round 12
Any other result
Wallin wins in round 1-3
Any other result
Fury wins in round 1-3
Any other result
Wallin wins in round 4-6
Any other result
Fury wins in round 4-6
Any other result
Wallin wins in round 7-9
Any other result
Fury wins in round 7-9
Any other result
Wallin wins in round 10-12
Any other result
Fury wins in round 10-12
Any other result
Fight starts round 2
Fight won't start round 2
Fight starts round 3
Fight won't start round 3
Fight starts round 4
Fight won't start round 4
Fight starts round 5
Fight won't start round 5
Fight starts round 6
Fight won't start round 6
Fight starts round 7
Fight won't start round 7
Fight starts round 8
Fight won't start round 8
Fight starts round 9
Fight won't start round 9
Fight starts round 10
Fight won't start round 10
Fight starts round 11
Fight won't start round 11
Fight starts round 12
Fight won't start round 12
Fight goes 1:30 in round 2
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 2
Fight goes 1:30 in round 3
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 3
Fight goes 1:30 in round 4
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 4
Fight goes 1:30 in round 5
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 5
Fight goes 1:30 in round 6
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 6
Fight goes 1:30 in round 7
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 7
Fight goes 1:30 in round 8
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 8
Fight goes 1:30 in round 9
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 9
Fight goes 1:30 in round 10
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 10
Fight goes 1:30 in round 11
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 11
Fight goes 1:30 in round 12
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 12
Wallin wins by unanimous decision
Any other result
Fury wins by unanimous decision
Any other result
Wallin wins by split decision
Any other result
Fury wins by split decision
Any other result
Fury wins by majority decision
Any other result
Wallin wins by majority decision
Any other result
Fury wins in round 1-6
Any other result
Wallin wins in round 1-6
Any other result
Fury wins in round 7-12
Any other result
Wallin wins in round 7-12
Any other result
Fight ends in a technical draw
Any other result
Fight ends in a split decision draw
Any other result
Fight ends in a unanimous draw
Any other result
Fury wins in round 1-4
Any other result
Wallin wins in round 1-4
Any other result
Fury wins in round 5-8
Any other result
Wallin wins in round 5-8
Any other result
Fury wins in round 9-12
Any other result
Wallin wins in round 9-12
Any other result
Fight ends in round 2
Any other result
Fight ends in round 3
Any other result
Fight ends in round 4
Any other result
Fight ends in round 5
Any other result
Fight ends in round 6
Any other result
Fight ends in round 7
Any other result
Fight ends in round 8
Any other result
Fight ends in round 9
Any other result
Fight ends in round 10
Any other result
Fight ends in round 11
Any other result
Fight ends in round 12
Any other result
Fight ends in round 4-6
Any other result
Fight ends in round 7-9
Any other result
Fight ends in round 10-12
Any other result
Fight ends in round 5-8
Any other result
Fight ends in round 9-12
Any other result
Fight ends in round 7-12
Any other result
5DimesWilliam H.Bet365BovadaBookMakerBetDSIIntertopsSportBetPinnacleSportsInt.BetOnlineSportsbookTheGreekProps
15:33Otto Wallin+1200+1000+1000+1200+1189+1002+875+1305+1235+728+1000+900100 
ESTTyson Fury-1900-2500-2500-3500-2744-2000-5000-1795-2300-2049-2000-2000100 
Over 6½ rounds-137
Under 6½ rounds+100
Over 7½ rounds+145-110+151+130+130+145
Under 7½ rounds-165-125-182-154-165-165
Fight goes to decision+310+275+310
Fight doesn't go to decision-400-400-400
Wallin wins by TKO/KO or DQ+2115+1600+2115
Any other result-4225n/a-4225
Fury wins by TKO/KO or DQ-320-333-320
Any other result+260n/a+260
Wallin wins by decision+5725+3300+5725
Any other result-13950n/a-13950
Fury wins by decision+353+275+353
Any other result-443n/a-443
Fight is a draw+12500+3300+12500+3500
Any other result-24000n/a-24000n/a
Wallin wins inside distance+1700+1700
Not Wallin inside distance-3400-3400
Fury wins inside distance-350-350
Not Fury inside distance+290+290
Wallin wins in round 1+30000+25000+30000
Any other result-60000n/a-60000
Fury wins in round 1+1400+2000+1400
Any other result-2100n/a-2100
Wallin wins in round 2+27500+15000+27500
Any other result-55000n/a-55000
Fury wins in round 2+1300+1600+1300
Any other result-1900n/a-1900
Wallin wins in round 3+25000+15000+25000
Any other result-50000n/a-50000
Fury wins in round 3+950+1200+950
Any other result-1350n/a-1350
Wallin wins in round 4+22500+15000+22500
Any other result-45000n/a-45000
Fury wins in round 4+924+1000+924
Any other result-1299n/a-1299
Wallin wins in round 5+22500+15000+22500
Any other result-45000n/a-45000
Fury wins in round 5+900+1000+900
Any other result-1275n/a-1275
Wallin wins in round 6+22500+15000+22500
Any other result-45000n/a-45000
Fury wins in round 6+900+1000+900
Any other result-1275n/a-1275
Wallin wins in round 7+24000+15000+24000
Any other result-48000n/a-48000
Fury wins in round 7+1000+1100+1000
Any other result-1400n/a-1400
Wallin wins in round 8+25000+15000+25000
Any other result-50000n/a-50000
Fury wins in round 8+1400+1100+1400
Any other result-2100n/a-2100
Wallin wins in round 9+25000+15000+25000
Any other result-50000n/a-50000
Fury wins in round 9+1800+1400+1800
Any other result-2800n/a-2800
Wallin wins in round 10+25000+15000+25000
Any other result-50000n/a-50000
Fury wins in round 10+2200+1800+2200
Any other result-3400n/a-3400
Wallin wins in round 11+25000+15000+25000
Any other result-50000n/a-50000
Fury wins in round 11+2600+2200+2600
Any other result-4200n/a-4200
Fury wins in round 12+3400+2800+3400
Any other result-5800n/a-5800
Wallin wins in round 12+27500+25000+27500
Any other result-55000n/a-55000
Wallin wins in round 1-3+9400+5000+9400
Any other result-17800n/a-17800
Fury wins in round 1-3+283+450+283
Any other result-333n/a-333
Wallin wins in round 4-6+7800+5000+7800
Any other result-14600n/a-14600
Fury wins in round 4-6+271+350+271
Any other result-321n/a-321
Wallin wins in round 7-9+8225+5000+8225
Any other result-15450n/a-15450
Fury wins in round 7-9+433+333+433
Any other result-525n/a-525
Wallin wins in round 10-12+8875+6600+8875
Any other result-16750n/a-16750
Fury wins in round 10-12+899+600+899
Any other result-1273n/a-1273
Fight starts round 2-1401-1401
Fight won't start round 2+926+926
Fight starts round 3-571-571
Fight won't start round 3+436+436
Fight starts round 4-326-326
Fight won't start round 4+266+266
Fight starts round 5-266-266
Fight won't start round 5+226+226
Fight starts round 6-170-170
Fight won't start round 6+150+150
Fight starts round 7-104-104
Fight won't start round 7-116-116
Fight starts round 8+136+136
Fight won't start round 8-156-156
Fight starts round 9+171+171
Fight won't start round 9-201-201
Fight starts round 10+208+208
Fight won't start round 10-248-248
Fight starts round 11+249+249
Fight won't start round 11-297-297
Fight starts round 12+293+293
Fight won't start round 12-353-353
Fight goes 1:30 in round 2-920-920
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 2+610+610
Fight goes 1:30 in round 3-440-440
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 3+350+350
Fight goes 1:30 in round 4-266-266
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 4+226+226
Fight goes 1:30 in round 5-212-212
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 5+177+177
Fight goes 1:30 in round 6-145-145
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 6+125+125
Fight goes 1:30 in round 7+108+108
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 7-128-128
Fight goes 1:30 in round 8+105+105
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 8-125-125
Fight goes 1:30 in round 9+180+180
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 9-220-220
Fight goes 1:30 in round 10+222+222
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 10-262-262
Fight goes 1:30 in round 11+259+259
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 11-317-317
Fight goes 1:30 in round 12+308+308
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 12-368-368
Wallin wins by unanimous decision+10000+10000
Any other result-32000-32000
Fury wins by unanimous decision+475+475
Any other result-735-735
Wallin wins by split decision+12200+12200
Any other result-38800-38800
Fury wins by split decision+1400+1400
Any other result-3050-3050
Fury wins by majority decision+2200+2200
Any other result-5500-5500
Wallin wins by majority decision+15000+15000
Any other result-50000-50000
Fury wins in round 1-6-109-109
Any other result-111-111
Wallin wins in round 1-6+4400+4400
Any other result-7800-7800
Fury wins in round 7-12+264+264
Any other result-314-314
Wallin wins in round 7-12+4400+4400
Any other result-7800-7800
Fight ends in a technical draw+50000+50000
Any other result-150000-150000
Fight ends in a split decision draw+24500+24500
Any other result-73500-73500
Fight ends in a unanimous draw+40000+40000
Any other result-120000-120000
Fury wins in round 1-4+188+188
Any other result-218-218
Wallin wins in round 1-4+6775+6775
Any other result-12550-12550
Fury wins in round 5-8+219+219
Any other result-249-249
Wallin wins in round 5-8+6000+6000
Any other result-11000-11000
Fury wins in round 9-12+594+594
Any other result-794-794
Wallin wins in round 9-12+6675+6675
Any other result-12350-12350
Fight ends in round 2+1075+1075
Any other result-1550-1550
Fight ends in round 3+873+873
Any other result-1230-1230
Fight ends in round 4+870+870
Any other result-1225-1225
Fight ends in round 5+870+870
Any other result-1225-1225
Fight ends in round 6+870+870
Any other result-1225-1225
Fight ends in round 7+952+952
Any other result-1352-1352
Fight ends in round 8+1340+1340
Any other result-1980-1980
Fight ends in round 9+1671+1671
Any other result-2641-2641
Fight ends in round 10+2063+2063
Any other result-3125-3125
Fight ends in round 11+2400+2400
Any other result-3800-3800
Fight ends in round 12+3075+3075
Any other result-5150-5150
Fight ends in round 4-6+243+243
Any other result-275-275
Fight ends in round 7-9+418+418
Any other result-495-495
Fight ends in round 10-12+811+811
Any other result-1161-1161
Fight ends in round 5-8+207+207
Any other result-237-237
Fight ends in round 9-12+546+546
Any other result-721-721
Fight ends in round 7-12+248+248
Any other result-285-285
Last change: 16 hr 52 min ago
Last change: 11 days ago
Last change: 59 min ago
Last change: 1 hr 44 min ago
Last change: 1 day 13 hr ago
Last change: 2 hr 5 min ago
Last change: 1 hr 35 min ago
Last change: 52 min ago
Last change: 1 day 32 min ago
Last change: 1 hr 41 min ago
Last change: 4 hr 53 min ago
16:00Andy Ruiz Jr.
ESTAnthony Joshua
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Jr. wins by TKO/KO or DQ
Any other result
Joshua wins by TKO/KO or DQ
Any other result
Jr. wins by decision
Any other result
Joshua wins by decision
Any other result
Fight is a draw
Any other result
Joshua wins inside distance
Not Joshua inside distance
Joshua wins in round 1
Any other result
Jr. wins in round 1
Any other result
Joshua wins in round 2
Any other result
Jr. wins in round 2
Any other result
Jr. wins in round 3
Any other result
Joshua wins in round 3
Any other result
Joshua wins in round 4
Any other result
Jr. wins in round 4
Any other result
Jr. wins in round 5
Any other result
Joshua wins in round 5
Any other result
Joshua wins in round 6
Any other result
Jr. wins in round 6
Any other result
Jr. wins in round 7
Any other result
Joshua wins in round 7
Any other result
Joshua wins in round 8
Any other result
Jr. wins in round 8
Any other result
Joshua wins in round 9
Any other result
Jr. wins in round 9
Any other result
Joshua wins in round 10
Any other result
Jr. wins in round 10
Any other result
Joshua wins in round 11
Any other result
Jr. wins in round 11
Any other result
Jr. wins in round 12
Any other result
Joshua wins in round 12
Any other result
Joshua wins in round 1-3
Any other result
Jr. wins in round 1-3
Any other result
Jr. wins in round 4-6
Any other result
Joshua wins in round 4-6
Any other result
Joshua wins in round 7-9
Any other result
Jr. wins in round 7-9
Any other result
Jr. wins in round 10-12
Any other result
Joshua wins in round 10-12
Any other result
Joshua wins in round 1-6
Any other result
Joshua wins in round 7-12
Any other result
Joshua wins in round 1-4
Any other result
Joshua wins in round 5-8
Any other result
Joshua wins in round 9-12
Any other result
Fight ends in round 2
Any other result
Fight ends in round 3
Any other result
Fight ends in round 4
Any other result
Fight ends in round 5
Any other result
Fight ends in round 6
Any other result
Fight ends in round 7
Any other result
Fight ends in round 8
Any other result
Fight ends in round 9
Any other result
Fight ends in round 10
Any other result
Fight ends in round 11
Any other result
Fight ends in round 12
Any other result
Fight ends in round 4-6
Any other result
Fight ends in round 7-9
Any other result
Fight ends in round 10-12
Any other result
Fight ends in round 5-8
Any other result
Fight ends in round 9-12
Any other result
Fight ends in round 7-12
Any other result
5DimesWilliam H.Bet365BovadaBookMakerBetDSIIntertopsSportBetPinnacleSportsInt.BetOnlineSportsbookTheGreekProps
16:00Andy Ruiz Jr.+250+240+240+230+250+257+240+238+253+21561 
ESTAnthony Joshua-300-333-333-300-312-293-286-330-303-27561 
Fight goes to decision+275
Fight doesn't go to decision-400
Jr. wins by TKO/KO or DQ+300
Any other resultn/a
Joshua wins by TKO/KO or DQ-137
Any other resultn/a
Jr. wins by decision+1400
Any other resultn/a
Joshua wins by decision+319+350+319
Any other result-422n/a-422
Fight is a draw+2500+2500
Any other resultn/an/a
Joshua wins inside distance-117-117
Not Joshua inside distance-113-113
Joshua wins in round 1+2400+2000+2400
Any other result-6000n/a-6000
Jr. wins in round 1+6600
Any other resultn/a
Joshua wins in round 2+1600+2000+1600
Any other result-4000n/a-4000
Jr. wins in round 2+4000
Any other resultn/a
Jr. wins in round 3+4000
Any other resultn/a
Joshua wins in round 3+1600+1600+1600
Any other result-4000n/a-4000
Joshua wins in round 4+1400+1400+1400
Any other result-3050n/a-3050
Jr. wins in round 4+2500
Any other resultn/a
Jr. wins in round 5+2000
Any other resultn/a
Joshua wins in round 5+1300+1200+1300
Any other result-2575n/a-2575
Joshua wins in round 6+1200+1200+1200
Any other result-2250n/a-2250
Jr. wins in round 6+2000
Any other resultn/a
Jr. wins in round 7+2000
Any other resultn/a
Joshua wins in round 7+1200+1200+1200
Any other result-2250n/a-2250
Joshua wins in round 8+1200+1400+1200
Any other result-2250n/a-2250
Jr. wins in round 8+2800
Any other resultn/a
Joshua wins in round 9+1200+1600+1200
Any other result-2250n/a-2250
Jr. wins in round 9+4000
Any other resultn/a
Joshua wins in round 10+1400+1600+1400
Any other result-3050n/a-3050
Jr. wins in round 10+5000
Any other resultn/a
Joshua wins in round 11+1600+2000+1600
Any other result-4000n/a-4000
Jr. wins in round 11+5000
Any other resultn/a
Jr. wins in round 12+6600
Any other resultn/a
Joshua wins in round 12+2400+2500+2400
Any other result-6000n/a-6000
Joshua wins in round 1-3+692+500+692
Any other result-1278n/a-1278
Jr. wins in round 1-3+1800
Any other resultn/a
Jr. wins in round 4-6+1000
Any other resultn/a
Joshua wins in round 4-6+839+400+839
Any other result-1514n/a-1514
Joshua wins in round 7-9+422+500+422
Any other result-595n/a-595
Jr. wins in round 7-9+1200
Any other resultn/a
Jr. wins in round 10-12+2000
Any other resultn/a
Joshua wins in round 10-12+639+800+639
Any other result-1145n/a-1145
Joshua wins in round 1-6+273+273
Any other result-363-363
Joshua wins in round 7-12+244+244
Any other result-310-310
Joshua wins in round 1-4+495+495
Any other result-785-785
Joshua wins in round 5-8+318+318
Any other result-420-420
Joshua wins in round 9-12+439+439
Any other result-647-647
Fight ends in round 2+1347+1347
Any other result-2755-2755
Fight ends in round 3+1300+1300
Any other result-2575-2575
Fight ends in round 4+1083+1083
Any other result-1957-1957
Fight ends in round 5+1000+1000
Any other result-1750-1750
Fight ends in round 6+859+859
Any other result-1534-1534
Fight ends in round 7+811+811
Any other result-1486-1486
Fight ends in round 8+811+811
Any other result-1486-1486
Fight ends in round 9+811+811
Any other result-1486-1486
Fight ends in round 10+1032+1032
Any other result-1830-1830
Fight ends in round 11+1232+1232
Any other result-2330-2330
Fight ends in round 12+1550+1550
Any other result-3875-3875
Fight ends in round 4-6+328+328
Any other result-440-440
Fight ends in round 7-9+271+271
Any other result-361-361
Fight ends in round 10-12+444+444
Any other result-657-657
Fight ends in round 5-8+198+198
Any other result-258-258
Fight ends in round 9-12+283+283
Any other result-373-373
Fight ends in round 7-12+139+139
Any other result-169-169
Last change: 1 hr 23 min ago
16:00Amir Khan
ESTKell Brook
Brook wins by TKO/KO or DQ
Any other result
Brook wins by decision
Any other result
Brook wins in round 1
Any other result
Brook wins in round 2
Any other result
Brook wins in round 3
Any other result
Brook wins in round 4
Any other result
Brook wins in round 5
Any other result
Brook wins in round 6
Any other result
Brook wins in round 7
Any other result
Brook wins in round 8
Any other result
Brook wins in round 9
Any other result
Brook wins in round 10
Any other result
Brook wins in round 11
Any other result
Brook wins in round 12
Any other result
22:00Floyd Mayweather Jr
ESTKhabib Nurmagomedov
5DimesWilliam H.Bet365BovadaBookMakerBetDSIIntertopsSportBetPinnacleSportsInt.BetOnlineSportsbookTheGreekProps
16:00Amir Khan+11014 
ESTKell Brook-13714 
Brook wins by TKO/KO or DQ-400
Any other resultn/a
Brook wins by decision+275
Any other resultn/a
Brook wins in round 1+1400
Any other resultn/a
Brook wins in round 2+1200
Any other resultn/a
Brook wins in round 3+1000
Any other resultn/a
Brook wins in round 4+900
Any other resultn/a
Brook wins in round 5+900
Any other resultn/a
Brook wins in round 6+900
Any other resultn/a
Brook wins in round 7+900
Any other resultn/a
Brook wins in round 8+900
Any other resultn/a
Brook wins in round 9+900
Any other resultn/a
Brook wins in round 10+1000
Any other resultn/a
Brook wins in round 11+1200
Any other resultn/a
Brook wins in round 12+1400
Any other resultn/a
22:00Floyd Mayweather Jr-2500 
ESTKhabib Nurmagomedov+900 
Last change: 279 days ago
14:00Floyd Mayweather Jr
ESTManny Pacquiao
Pacquiao wins by TKO/KO or DQ
Any other result
Pacquiao wins by decision
Any other result
Fight is a draw
Any other result
Pacquiao wins in round 1
Any other result
Pacquiao wins in round 2
Any other result
Pacquiao wins in round 3
Any other result
Pacquiao wins in round 4
Any other result
Pacquiao wins in round 5
Any other result
Pacquiao wins in round 6
Any other result
Pacquiao wins in round 7
Any other result
Pacquiao wins in round 8
Any other result
Pacquiao wins in round 9
Any other result
Pacquiao wins in round 10
Any other result
Pacquiao wins in round 11
Any other result
Pacquiao wins in round 12
Any other result
Pacquiao wins in round 1-3
Any other result
Pacquiao wins in round 4-6
Any other result
Pacquiao wins in round 7-9
Any other result
Pacquiao wins in round 10-12
Any other result
17:00Deontay Wilder
ESTTyson Fury
Fight is a draw
Any other result
18:01Gennady Golovkin
ESTSaul Alvarez
5DimesWilliam H.Bet365BovadaBookMakerBetDSIIntertopsSportBetPinnacleSportsInt.BetOnlineSportsbookTheGreekProps
14:00Floyd Mayweather Jr-227-254-250-20019 
ESTManny Pacquiao+175+188+210+16519 
Pacquiao wins by TKO/KO or DQ+250
Any other resultn/a
Pacquiao wins by decision+100
Any other resultn/a
Fight is a draw+2500
Any other resultn/a
Pacquiao wins in round 1+4000
Any other resultn/a
Pacquiao wins in round 2+3300
Any other resultn/a
Pacquiao wins in round 3+3300
Any other resultn/a
Pacquiao wins in round 4+3300
Any other resultn/a
Pacquiao wins in round 5+2800
Any other resultn/a
Pacquiao wins in round 6+2500
Any other resultn/a
Pacquiao wins in round 7+2500
Any other resultn/a
Pacquiao wins in round 8+2200
Any other resultn/a
Pacquiao wins in round 9+2200
Any other resultn/a
Pacquiao wins in round 10+2200
Any other resultn/a
Pacquiao wins in round 11+2200
Any other resultn/a
Pacquiao wins in round 12+2500
Any other resultn/a
Pacquiao wins in round 1-3+1200
Any other resultn/a
Pacquiao wins in round 4-6+900
Any other resultn/a
Pacquiao wins in round 7-9+700
Any other resultn/a
Pacquiao wins in round 10-12+900
Any other resultn/a
17:00Deontay Wilder+110+110-115+113+105
ESTTyson Fury-137-139-105-140-125
Fight is a draw+1800
Any other resultn/a
18:01Gennady Golovkin+100-105-120-115 
ESTSaul Alvarez-125-125+100-115 
Last change: 17 hr 32 min ago
Last change: 116 days ago
Loading indicator Loading indicator
Home| Desktop site| MMA Odds|Terms of service|18+|BeGambleAware|Contact|© 2019