Last change: 9 hr 45 min ago
Last change: 21 min ago
Last change: 21 min ago
Last change: 1 day 10 hr ago
Last change: 16 hr 39 min ago
Last change: 6 hr 9 min ago
Last change: 8 hr 51 min ago
Last change: 2 hr 36 min ago
Last change: 13 hr 48 min ago
Last change: 41 days ago
21:00Canelo Alvarez
ESTGennady Golovkin
Over 11½ rounds
Under 11½ rounds
23:00Gennady Golovkin
ESTSaul Alvarez
Over 11½ rounds
Under 11½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Golovkin wins by TKO/KO or DQ
Any other result
Alvarez wins by TKO/KO or DQ
Any other result
Golovkin wins by decision
Any other result
Alvarez wins by decision
Any other result
Fight is a draw
Any other result
Alvarez wins inside distance
Not Alvarez inside distance
Golovkin wins inside distance
Not Golovkin inside distance
Alvarez wins in round 1
Any other result
Golovkin wins in round 1
Any other result
Golovkin wins in round 2
Any other result
Alvarez wins in round 2
Any other result
Golovkin wins in round 3
Any other result
Alvarez wins in round 3
Any other result
Alvarez wins in round 4
Any other result
Golovkin wins in round 4
Any other result
Alvarez wins in round 5
Any other result
Golovkin wins in round 5
Any other result
Alvarez wins in round 6
Any other result
Golovkin wins in round 6
Any other result
Alvarez wins in round 7
Any other result
Golovkin wins in round 7
Any other result
Alvarez wins in round 8
Any other result
Golovkin wins in round 8
Any other result
Golovkin wins in round 9
Any other result
Alvarez wins in round 9
Any other result
Alvarez wins in round 10
Any other result
Golovkin wins in round 10
Any other result
Alvarez wins in round 11
Any other result
Golovkin wins in round 11
Any other result
Alvarez wins in round 12
Any other result
Golovkin wins in round 12
Any other result
Alvarez wins in round 1-3
Any other result
Golovkin wins in round 1-3
Any other result
Golovkin wins in round 4-6
Any other result
Alvarez wins in round 4-6
Any other result
Alvarez wins in round 7-9
Any other result
Golovkin wins in round 7-9
Any other result
Golovkin wins in round 10-12
Any other result
Alvarez wins in round 10-12
Any other result
Fight starts round 2
Fight won't start round 2
Fight starts round 3
Fight won't start round 3
Fight starts round 4
Fight won't start round 4
Fight starts round 5
Fight won't start round 5
Fight starts round 6
Fight won't start round 6
Fight starts round 7
Fight won't start round 7
Fight starts round 8
Fight won't start round 8
Fight starts round 9
Fight won't start round 9
Fight starts round 10
Fight won't start round 10
Fight starts round 11
Fight won't start round 11
Fight starts round 12
Fight won't start round 12
Fight goes 1:30 in round 2
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 2
Fight goes 1:30 in round 3
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 3
Fight goes 1:30 in round 4
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 4
Fight goes 1:30 in round 5
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 5
Fight goes 1:30 in round 6
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 6
Fight goes 1:30 in round 7
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 7
Fight goes 1:30 in round 8
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 8
Fight goes 1:30 in round 9
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 9
Fight goes 1:30 in round 10
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 10
Fight goes 1:30 in round 11
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 11
Golovkin wins by unanimous decision
Any other result
Alvarez wins by unanimous decision
Any other result
Golovkin wins by split decision
Any other result
Alvarez wins by split decision
Any other result
Golovkin wins by majority decision
Any other result
Alvarez wins by majority decision
Any other result
Alvarez wins in round 1-6
Any other result
Golovkin wins in round 1-6
Any other result
Alvarez wins in round 7-12
Any other result
Golovkin wins in round 7-12
Any other result
Fight ends in a technical draw
Any other result
Fight ends in a split decision draw
Any other result
Fight ends in a unanimous draw
Any other result
Alvarez wins in round 1-4
Any other result
Golovkin wins in round 1-4
Any other result
Alvarez wins in round 5-8
Any other result
Golovkin wins in round 5-8
Any other result
Golovkin wins in round 9-12
Any other result
Alvarez wins in round 9-12
Any other result
Fight ends in round 2
Any other result
Fight ends in round 3
Any other result
Fight ends in round 4
Any other result
Fight ends in round 5
Any other result
Fight ends in round 6
Any other result
Fight ends in round 7
Any other result
Fight ends in round 8
Any other result
Fight ends in round 9
Any other result
Fight ends in round 10
Any other result
Fight ends in round 11
Any other result
Fight ends in round 12
Any other result
Fight ends in round 4-6
Any other result
Fight ends in round 7-9
Any other result
Fight ends in round 10-12
Any other result
Fight ends in round 5-8
Any other result
Fight ends in round 9-12
Any other result
Fight ends in round 7-12
Any other result
5DimesWilliam H.BovadaBookMakerBetDSIIntertopsSportBetLadbrokesPinnacleSportsInt.TheGreekBetOnlineSportsbookProps
21:00Canelo Alvarez+140+152+140
ESTGennady Golovkin-165-172-170
Over 11½ rounds-189
Under 11½ rounds+160
23:00Gennady Golovkin-170-189-190-189-172-189-188-180-17098 
ESTSaul Alvarez+160+150+155+135+158+150+149+155+14598 
Over 11½ rounds-180-190-185-185
Under 11½ rounds+165+150+160+155
Fight goes to decision-170-149-170
Fight doesn't go to decision+150+110+150
Golovkin wins by TKO/KO or DQ+251+162+251
Any other result-301n/a-301
Alvarez wins by TKO/KO or DQ+721+800+721
Any other result-1126n/a-1126
Golovkin wins by decision+203+225+203
Any other result-243n/a-243
Alvarez wins by decision+260+225+250
Any other result-320n/a-300
Fight is a draw+1500+2000+1500+2000
Any other result-2300n/a-2300n/a
Alvarez wins inside distance+650+650
Not Alvarez inside distance-1000-1000
Golovkin wins inside distance+241+241
Not Golovkin inside distance-281-281
Alvarez wins in round 1+8500+6600+8500
Any other result-23000n/a-23000
Golovkin wins in round 1+5000+4000+5000
Any other result-12500n/a-12500
Golovkin wins in round 2+4000+2500+4000
Any other result-10000n/a-10000
Alvarez wins in round 2+7000+6600+7000
Any other result-18500n/a-18500
Golovkin wins in round 3+3500+2200+3500
Any other result-8500n/a-8500
Alvarez wins in round 3+6500+5000+6500
Any other result-16500n/a-16500
Alvarez wins in round 4+6500+5000+6500
Any other result-16500n/a-16500
Golovkin wins in round 4+3000+2000+3000
Any other result-7000n/a-7000
Alvarez wins in round 5+6000+5000+6000
Any other result-15000n/a-15000
Golovkin wins in round 5+2500+2000+2500
Any other result-5000n/a-5000
Alvarez wins in round 6+6000+5000+6000
Any other result-15000n/a-15000
Golovkin wins in round 6+2500+1800+2500
Any other result-5000n/a-5000
Alvarez wins in round 7+6000+5000+6000
Any other result-15000n/a-15000
Golovkin wins in round 7+2500+1800+2500
Any other result-5000n/a-5000
Alvarez wins in round 8+5500+5000+5500
Any other result-13500n/a-13500
Golovkin wins in round 8+2200+1800+2200
Any other result-4400n/a-4400
Golovkin wins in round 9+2200+1800+2200
Any other result-4400n/a-4400
Alvarez wins in round 9+5500+5000+5500
Any other result-13500n/a-13500
Alvarez wins in round 10+5500+5000+5500
Any other result-13500n/a-13500
Golovkin wins in round 10+2200+1800+2200
Any other result-4400n/a-4400
Alvarez wins in round 11+6000+5000+6000
Any other result-15000n/a-15000
Golovkin wins in round 11+2200+2000+2200
Any other result-4400n/a-4400
Alvarez wins in round 12+7000+6600+7000
Any other result-18500n/a-18500
Golovkin wins in round 12+3000+2200+3000
Any other result-7000n/a-7000
Alvarez wins in round 1-3+2725+2725
Any other result-5900-5900
Golovkin wins in round 1-3+1530+1530
Any other result-3060-3060
Golovkin wins in round 4-6+1032+1032
Any other result-1563-1563
Alvarez wins in round 4-6+2358+2358
Any other result-4715-4715
Alvarez wins in round 7-9+2135+2135
Any other result-4270-4270
Golovkin wins in round 7-9+854+854
Any other result-1304-1304
Golovkin wins in round 10-12+934+934
Any other result-1417-1417
Alvarez wins in round 10-12+2347+2347
Any other result-4690-4690
Fight starts round 2-7800-7800
Fight won't start round 2+3325+3325
Fight starts round 3-3245-3245
Fight won't start round 3+1624+1624
Fight starts round 4-1767-1767
Fight won't start round 4+1134+1134
Fight starts round 5-1190-1190
Fight won't start round 5+768+768
Fight starts round 6-807-807
Fight won't start round 6+554+554
Fight starts round 7-581-581
Fight won't start round 7+441+441
Fight starts round 8-448-448
Fight won't start round 8+358+358
Fight starts round 9-349-349
Fight won't start round 9+289+289
Fight starts round 10-279-279
Fight won't start round 10+239+239
Fight starts round 11-234-234
Fight won't start round 11+194+194
Fight starts round 12-193-193
Fight won't start round 12+167+167
Fight goes 1:30 in round 2-4915-4915
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 2+2458+2458
Fight goes 1:30 in round 3-2447-2447
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 3+1389+1389
Fight goes 1:30 in round 4-1468-1468
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 4+968+968
Fight goes 1:30 in round 5-971-971
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 5+636+636
Fight goes 1:30 in round 6-717-717
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 6+509+509
Fight goes 1:30 in round 7-525-525
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 7+415+415
Fight goes 1:30 in round 8-411-411
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 8+331+331
Fight goes 1:30 in round 9-326-326
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 9+266+266
Fight goes 1:30 in round 10-262-262
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 10+222+222
Fight goes 1:30 in round 11-222-222
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 11+182+182
Golovkin wins by unanimous decision+345+345
Any other result-515-515
Alvarez wins by unanimous decision+500+500
Any other result-900-900
Golovkin wins by split decision+750+750
Any other result-1370-1370
Alvarez wins by split decision+700+700
Any other result-1300-1300
Golovkin wins by majority decision+1400+1400
Any other result-3050-3050
Alvarez wins by majority decision+1300+1300
Any other result-2575-2575
Alvarez wins in round 1-6+1377+1377
Any other result-2410-2410
Golovkin wins in round 1-6+672+672
Any other result-943-943
Alvarez wins in round 7-12+1251+1251
Any other result-2005-2005
Golovkin wins in round 7-12+467+467
Any other result-583-583
Fight ends in a technical draw+9500+9500
Any other result-27500-27500
Fight ends in a split decision draw+2500+2500
Any other result-5000-5000
Fight ends in a unanimous draw+7500+7500
Any other result-20000-20000
Alvarez wins in round 1-4+2060+2060
Any other result-4120-4120
Golovkin wins in round 1-4+1186+1186
Any other result-1871-1871
Alvarez wins in round 5-8+1655+1655
Any other result-3310-3310
Golovkin wins in round 5-8+655+655
Any other result-1010-1010
Golovkin wins in round 9-12+652+652
Any other result-1003-1003
Alvarez wins in round 9-12+1685+1685
Any other result-3370-3370
Fight ends in round 2+2800+2800
Any other result-6200-6200
Fight ends in round 3+2550+2550
Any other result-5200-5200
Fight ends in round 4+2297+2297
Any other result-4590-4590
Fight ends in round 5+1818+1818
Any other result-3630-3630
Fight ends in round 6+1818+1818
Any other result-3630-3630
Fight ends in round 7+1818+1818
Any other result-3630-3630
Fight ends in round 8+1608+1608
Any other result-3215-3215
Fight ends in round 9+1608+1608
Any other result-3215-3215
Fight ends in round 10+1608+1608
Any other result-3215-3215
Fight ends in round 11+1650+1650
Any other result-3300-3300
Fight ends in round 12+2370+2370
Any other result-4735-4735
Fight ends in round 4-6+710+710
Any other result-1110-1110
Fight ends in round 7-9+613+613
Any other result-925-925
Fight ends in round 10-12+662+662
Any other result-1023-1023
Fight ends in round 5-8+490+490
Any other result-680-680
Fight ends in round 9-12+490+490
Any other result-680-680
Fight ends in round 7-12+318+318
Any other result-385-385
Last change: 2 hr 48 min ago
19:00Carl Frampton
ESTJosh Warrington
19:00Anthony Joshua
ESTDeontay Wilder
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Wilder wins by TKO/KO or DQ
Any other result
Joshua wins by TKO/KO or DQ
Any other result
Wilder wins by decision
Any other result
Joshua wins by decision
Any other result
Fight is a draw
Any other result
Joshua wins in round 1
Any other result
Wilder wins in round 1
Any other result
Wilder wins in round 2
Any other result
Joshua wins in round 2
Any other result
Wilder wins in round 3
Any other result
Joshua wins in round 3
Any other result
Wilder wins in round 4
Any other result
Joshua wins in round 4
Any other result
Joshua wins in round 5
Any other result
Wilder wins in round 5
Any other result
Joshua wins in round 6
Any other result
Wilder wins in round 6
Any other result
Joshua wins in round 7
Any other result
Wilder wins in round 7
Any other result
Joshua wins in round 8
Any other result
Wilder wins in round 8
Any other result
Joshua wins in round 9
Any other result
Wilder wins in round 9
Any other result
Wilder wins in round 10
Any other result
Joshua wins in round 10
Any other result
Wilder wins in round 11
Any other result
Joshua wins in round 11
Any other result
Wilder wins in round 12
Any other result
Joshua wins in round 12
Any other result
Joshua wins in round 1-3
Any other result
Wilder wins in round 1-3
Any other result
Joshua wins in round 4-6
Any other result
Wilder wins in round 4-6
Any other result
Joshua wins in round 7-9
Any other result
Wilder wins in round 7-9
Any other result
Joshua wins in round 10-12
Any other result
Wilder wins in round 10-12
Any other result
5DimesWilliam H.BovadaBookMakerBetDSIIntertopsSportBetLadbrokesPinnacleSportsInt.TheGreekBetOnlineSportsbookProps
19:00Carl Frampton-250 
ESTJosh Warrington+187 
19:00Anthony Joshua-265-227-225-253-227-220-20538 
ESTDeontay Wilder+185+162+175+197+175+185+17538 
Fight goes to decision+300
Fight doesn't go to decisionn/a
Wilder wins by TKO/KO or DQ+200
Any other resultn/a
Joshua wins by TKO/KO or DQ-125
Any other resultn/a
Wilder wins by decision+1800
Any other resultn/a
Joshua wins by decision+450
Any other resultn/a
Fight is a draw+2500
Any other resultn/a
Joshua wins in round 1+2200
Any other resultn/a
Wilder wins in round 1+2500
Any other resultn/a
Wilder wins in round 2+2200
Any other resultn/a
Joshua wins in round 2+2000
Any other resultn/a
Wilder wins in round 3+2000
Any other resultn/a
Joshua wins in round 3+1800
Any other resultn/a
Wilder wins in round 4+2000
Any other resultn/a
Joshua wins in round 4+1600
Any other resultn/a
Joshua wins in round 5+1400
Any other resultn/a
Wilder wins in round 5+2200
Any other resultn/a
Joshua wins in round 6+1400
Any other resultn/a
Wilder wins in round 6+2200
Any other resultn/a
Joshua wins in round 7+1200
Any other resultn/a
Wilder wins in round 7+2500
Any other resultn/a
Joshua wins in round 8+1200
Any other resultn/a
Wilder wins in round 8+3300
Any other resultn/a
Joshua wins in round 9+1400
Any other resultn/a
Wilder wins in round 9+3300
Any other resultn/a
Wilder wins in round 10+4000
Any other resultn/a
Joshua wins in round 10+1600
Any other resultn/a
Wilder wins in round 11+5000
Any other resultn/a
Joshua wins in round 11+1800
Any other resultn/a
Wilder wins in round 12+6600
Any other resultn/a
Joshua wins in round 12+2000
Any other resultn/a
Joshua wins in round 1-3+650
Any other resultn/a
Wilder wins in round 1-3+700
Any other resultn/a
Joshua wins in round 4-6+450
Any other resultn/a
Wilder wins in round 4-6+700
Any other resultn/a
Joshua wins in round 7-9+400
Any other resultn/a
Wilder wins in round 7-9+1000
Any other resultn/a
Joshua wins in round 10-12+550
Any other resultn/a
Wilder wins in round 10-12+1600
Any other resultn/a
Last change: 8 hr 57 min ago
Last change: 62 days ago
Last change: 79 days ago
Loading indicator Loading indicator
Home| Desktop site| MMA Odds|Terms of service|Contact|© 2015