Search the archive for events/fighters:

Recently concluded matchups
July 25th Dilshodbek Ruzmetov vs. Emmett Brennan
Luka Plantic vs. Odai Al-Hindawi
Mohammed Houmri vs. Nalek Korbaj
Harrison Garside vs. John Ume
Daisuke Narimatsu vs. Fiston Mbaya Mulumba
Leodan Pezo vs. Zakir Safiullin
Wanderson Oliveira vs. Wessam Salamana
Dzmitry Asanau vs. Obada Al-Kasbeh
Luke McCormack vs. Manish Kaushik
Baatarsukh Chinzorig vs. Elnur Abduraimov
Charley Davison vs. Rabab Cheddar
Stoyka Krasteva vs. Thi Tam Nguyen
Svetlana Soluianova vs. Virginia Fuchs
Benjamin Whittaker vs. Jorge Vivas
Catherine Nanziri vs. Tsukimi Namiki
Chen Daxiang vs. Shabbos Negmatulloev
Mary Kom vs. Miguelina Hernandez
Abdullayev Wins M Super Heavyweight Gold vs. Any Other Result
Imam Khataev vs. Mohamed Assaghir
Bakhodur Usmonov vs. Leonel de Los Santos
Javid Chalabiyev vs. Yaroslav Khartsyz
Alston Ryan vs. Hovhannes Bachkov
Damian Durkacz vs. Gabil Mamedov
Abdelhaq Nadir vs. Richarno Colin
Any Other Result vs. Keyshawn Davis Wins M Lightweight Gold
Any Other Result vs. Sofiane Oumiha Wins M Lightweight Gold
Andy Cruz Wins M Lightweight Gold vs. Any Other Result
Enrico Lacruz vs. Keyshawn Davis
Giordana Sorrentino vs. Irismar Cardozo
Mandy Bujold vs. Nina Radovanovic
Jutamas Jitpong vs. Roumaysa Boualam
Christine Ongare vs. Irish Magno
Any Other Result vs. Stoyka Krasteva Wins W Flyweight Gold
Any Other Result vs. Buse N.Cakiroglu Wins W Flyweight Gold
Any Other Result vs. Mary Kom Wins W Flyweight Gold
Sandra Drabik vs. Tursunoy Rakhimova
July 24th Carlos Takam vs. Joe Joyce
Ezequiel Gurria vs. Hamzah Sheeraz
Chris Jenkins vs. Ekow Essuman
Michael Isaac Carrero vs. Sam Noakes
Chris Bourke vs. James Beech Jnr
David Adeleye vs. Mladen Manev
Micky Burke vs. Paul Cummings
Danis Latypov vs. Muhammed Abdullayev
Erdenebatyn Tsendbaatar vs. Nick Okoth
Nguyen van Duong vs. Tayfur Aliyev
Marion Faustino Ah Tong vs. Stephen Zimba
Eskerkhan Madiev vs. Lorenzo Sotomayor
Brian Agustin Arregui vs. Delante Johnson
Sewon Okazawa vs. Vikas Krishan Yadav
Alexis de La Cruz vs. Keevin Allicock
Hamsat Shadalov vs. Mirko Cuello
Chatchai Butdee vs. Peter McGrail
Danial Shahbakhsh vs. Mohamed Hamout
Sena Irie vs. Yamileth Solorzano
Abdelhafid Benchabla vs. Sanjar Tursunov
Karriss Artingstall vs. Keamogetse Kenosi
Irma Testa vs. Liudmila Vorontsova
Merven Clair vs. Wyatt Sanford
Albert Mengue vs. Thabiso Selby Dlamini
Aliaksandr Radzionau vs. Necat Ekinci
Any Other Result vs. Mirzakhalilov Wins M Featherweight Gold
Any Other Result vs. Gabriel Maestre Wins M Welterweight Gold
Any Other Result vs. Delante Johnson Wins M Welterweight Gold
Any Other Result vs. Roniel Iglesias Wins M Welterweight Gold
Ceiber Avila vs. Mohammad Al-Wadi
Jean Caicedo vs. Mykola Butsenko
Duke Ragan vs. Samuel Kistohurry
Roland Galos vs. Serik Temirzhanov
Jose Quiles vs. Kurt Walker
Tayfur Aliyev vs. Van Duong Nguyen
Nicholas Okong'o Okoth vs. Tsendbaatar Erdenebat
Baison Manikon vs. Saadat Dalgatova
Karolina Koszewska vs. Shakhnoza Yunusova
Nikolina Cacic vs. Yarisel Ramirez
Marcelat Sakobi Matshu vs. Nesthy Petecio
Arnold Adams vs. Mick Terrill
Britain Hart vs. Jenny Clausius
Paige Vanzant vs. Rachael Ostovich
Abdiel Velazquez vs. Geane Herrera
Jared Warren vs. Zion Tomlinson
Cassie Robb vs. Taylor Starling
Jorge Gonzalez vs. Sky Moiseichik
Chris Jensen vs. Kyle McElroy
Branden Allen vs. Jordan Nash
Richard Carsten vs. Terry Janoski
Antonio Soto vs. Joshua Sikes
Damon Bell vs. Jay Jackson
July 23rd Isaiah Steen vs. Kalvin Henderson
Janelson Figueroa vs. Shinard Bunch
Aram Avagyan vs. Martino Jules
July 22nd Edgar Ghukasyan vs. Ricardo Ruben Villalba
Michael Wallisch vs. Murat Gassiev
Andrey Kalyuzhnyy vs. Edgard Moskvichev
McHanja Yohana vs. Mikhail Aloyan
Rauf Aghayev vs. Vladimir Nikitin
Andranik Grigoryan vs. Nathanael Kakololo
July 18th Brian Carlos Castano vs. Jermell Charlo
July 17th Anthony Yigit vs. Rolando Romero
Amilcar Vidal vs. Immanuwel Aleem
Bakhram Murtazaliev vs. Khiary Gray
Ryad Merhy vs. Zhaoxin Zhang
Damian Ezequiel Bonelli vs. Fiodor Czerkaszyn
Krzysztof Wlodarczyk vs. Vadym Novopashyn
Maksym Miszczenko vs. Marek Matyja
Kamil Bednarek vs. Michael Schubov
Marcos Jesus Cornejo vs. Przemyslaw Zysk
Clovis Drolet vs. Danyk Croteau
July 16th David Theroux vs. Yves Ulysse Jr
July 10th Archie Sharp vs. Diego Andrade Chavez
Davide Faraci vs. Lyndon Arthur
Sherzod Husanov vs. Zach Parker
Lee Connelly vs. Sam Noakes
Dennis McCann vs. John Chuwa
Karol Itauma vs. Tim Ventrella
Alexey Evchenko vs. Tursynbay Kulakhmet
Ronnie Clark vs. Sultan Zaurbek
Gilberto Ramirez vs. Sullivan Barrera
Javier Fortuna vs. Joseph Diaz
Seniesa Estrada vs. Tenkai Tsunami
Hector Tanajara vs. William Zepeda
Naoko Fujioka vs. Sulem Urbina Ochoa
July 9th Bryan Chevalier vs. James Wilkins
Daniel Rosas vs. Lamont Roach
Azat Hovhannisyan vs. Jose Santos Gonzalez
Colby Madison vs. Mihai Nistor
Miguel Contreras vs. Sparkinson Wilson Castillo
July 7th Steve Spark vs. Tim Tszyu
Joe Noynay vs. Liam Wilson
Troy O Rmeley vs. Wade Ryan
Czar Amonsot vs. Sam Ah See
Lee Fook vs. Miles Zalewski
July 4th Chris Colbert vs. Tugstsogt Nyambayar
Jon Fernandez vs. Michel Rivera
July 2nd Engin Karakaplan vs. Jack Massey
June 27th David Morell vs. Mario Abel Cazares
Brandon Glanton vs. Efetobor Apochi
All Rivera vs. Omar Juarez
Leon Lawson III vs. Nathaniel Gallimore
Alantez Fox vs. Manny Woods
Gervonta Davis vs. Mario Barrios
Masayoshi Nakatani vs. Vasyl Lomachenko
Erickson Lubin vs. Jeison Rosario
Rob Brant vs. Zhanibek Alimkhanuly
Algenis Mendez vs. Batyr Akhmedov
June 26th Alexis Salazar vs. Carlos Adames
Joel Cordova vs. Julio Cesar Martinez
Cecil McCalla vs. Giovanni Santillan
Daniel Matellon vs. Jose Argumedo
Luis Palomino vs. Tyler Goodjohn
Hector Lombard vs. Joe Riggs
Joey Beltran vs. Sam Shewmaker
Thiago Alves vs. Ulysses Diaz
Charisa Sigala vs. Pearl Gonzalez
June 25th Jay Harris vs. Ricardo Rafael Sandoval
Paul Butler vs. Willibaldo Garcia Perez
Hosea Burton vs. Liam Conroy
Gary Cully vs. Viorel Simion
Agustin Ezequiel Quintana vs. Claudio Gabriel Daneff
June 20th Michael Dasmarinas vs. Naoya Inoue
Jermall Charlo vs. Juan Macias Montiel
Erica Anabella Farias vs. Mikaela Mayer
Omar Chavez vs. Ramon Alvarez
Abel Mina vs. Damian Sosa
Francisco Vargas vs. Isaac Cruz Gonzalez
Anderson Silva vs. Julio Cesar Chavez Jr
Aaron Alameda vs. Angelo Leo
June 19th Adam Lopez vs. Isaac Dogboe
Lindolfo Delgado vs. Salvador Briceno
Dante Stone vs. Guido Vianello
Jaime Munguia vs. Kamil Szeremeta
Bektemir Melikuziev vs. Gabriel Rosado
Ibeth Zamora Silva vs. Marlen Esparza
Ferdinand Kerobyan vs. Raul Curiel
Alexis Rocha vs. James Bacon
Blair Cobbs vs. Brad Solomon
Felix Sturm vs. James Kraft
Hussein Muhamed vs. Senad Gashi
Nuhu Lawal vs. Vincent Feigenbutz
Jabulani Makhense vs. Thulani Mbenge
June 18th Rosendo Hugo Guarneros vs. Tommy Frank
June 16th Justis Huni vs. Paul Gallen
Emmanuel Carlos vs. Issac Hardman
Alex Hanan vs. Andrei Mikhailovich
Nort Beauchamp vs. Sam Goodman
June 13th Jeremiah Nakathila vs. Shakur Stevenson
Jose Pedraza vs. Julian Rodriguez
Loading indicator Expand symbol
Home| Desktop site| MMA Odds|Terms of service|18+|Responsible Gaming|BeGambleAware|Contact|© 2021