11:00Dominic Boesel
ESTSami Enbom
Over 9½ rounds
Under 9½ rounds
Over 10½ rounds
Under 10½ rounds
13:00Adrian Granat
ESTAlexander Dimitrenko
14:00Nikola Sjekloca
ESTRobert Stieglitz
Over 9½ rounds
Under 9½ rounds
15:00Erkan Teper
ESTMariusz Wach
Over 9½ rounds
Under 9½ rounds
16:00Firat Arslan
ESTGezim Tahiri
Over 9½ rounds
Under 9½ rounds
17:00Gary O'Sullivan
ESTRonald Montes
17:00Dennis Ceylan
ESTIsaac Lowe
Ceylan wins by TKO/KO or DQ
Any other result
Lowe wins by TKO/KO or DQ
Any other result
Ceylan wins by decision
Any other result
Lowe wins by decision
Any other result
Fight is a draw
Any other result
Lowe wins in round 1
Any other result
Ceylan wins in round 1
Any other result
Lowe wins in round 2
Any other result
Ceylan wins in round 2
Any other result
Lowe wins in round 3
Any other result
Ceylan wins in round 3
Any other result
Ceylan wins in round 4
Any other result
Lowe wins in round 4
Any other result
Ceylan wins in round 5
Any other result
Lowe wins in round 5
Any other result
Ceylan wins in round 6
Any other result
Lowe wins in round 6
Any other result
Ceylan wins in round 7
Any other result
Lowe wins in round 7
Any other result
Ceylan wins in round 8
Any other result
Lowe wins in round 8
Any other result
Lowe wins in round 9
Any other result
Ceylan wins in round 9
Any other result
Lowe wins in round 10
Any other result
Ceylan wins in round 10
Any other result
Lowe wins in round 11
Any other result
Ceylan wins in round 11
Any other result
Ceylan wins in round 12
Any other result
Lowe wins in round 12
Any other result
18:00Bryant Cruz
ESTRyan Martin
19:00Andy Lee
ESTKeandrae Leatherwood
21:30Carlos Cuadras
ESTDavid Carmona
Over 7½ rounds
Under 7½ rounds
22:00Roman Gonzalez
ESTWisaksil Wangek
Over 9½ rounds
Under 9½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Wangek wins by TKO/KO or DQ
Any other result
Gonzalez wins by TKO/KO or DQ
Any other result
Wangek wins by decision
Any other result
Gonzalez wins by decision
Any other result
Fight is a draw
Any other result
Wangek wins inside distance
Not Wangek inside distance
Gonzalez wins inside distance
Not Gonzalez inside distance
Wangek wins in round 1
Any other result
Gonzalez wins in round 1
Any other result
Gonzalez wins in round 2
Any other result
Wangek wins in round 2
Any other result
Gonzalez wins in round 3
Any other result
Wangek wins in round 3
Any other result
Gonzalez wins in round 4
Any other result
Wangek wins in round 4
Any other result
Gonzalez wins in round 5
Any other result
Wangek wins in round 5
Any other result
Gonzalez wins in round 6
Any other result
Wangek wins in round 6
Any other result
Wangek wins in round 7
Any other result
Gonzalez wins in round 7
Any other result
Wangek wins in round 8
Any other result
Gonzalez wins in round 8
Any other result
Wangek wins in round 9
Any other result
Gonzalez wins in round 9
Any other result
Gonzalez wins in round 10
Any other result
Wangek wins in round 10
Any other result
Gonzalez wins in round 11
Any other result
Wangek wins in round 11
Any other result
Gonzalez wins in round 12
Any other result
Wangek wins in round 12
Any other result
22:05Daniel Jacobs
ESTGennady Golovkin
Over 7½ rounds
Under 7½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Jacobs wins by TKO/KO or DQ
Any other result
Golovkin wins by TKO/KO or DQ
Any other result
Jacobs wins by decision
Any other result
Golovkin wins by decision
Any other result
Fight is a draw
Any other result
Golovkin wins inside distance
Not Golovkin inside distance
Jacobs wins inside distance
Not Jacobs inside distance
Golovkin wins in round 1
Any other result
Jacobs wins in round 1
Any other result
Golovkin wins in round 2
Any other result
Jacobs wins in round 2
Any other result
Jacobs wins in round 3
Any other result
Golovkin wins in round 3
Any other result
Golovkin wins in round 4
Any other result
Jacobs wins in round 4
Any other result
Jacobs wins in round 5
Any other result
Golovkin wins in round 5
Any other result
Jacobs wins in round 6
Any other result
Golovkin wins in round 6
Any other result
Jacobs wins in round 7
Any other result
Golovkin wins in round 7
Any other result
Jacobs wins in round 8
Any other result
Golovkin wins in round 8
Any other result
Golovkin wins in round 9
Any other result
Jacobs wins in round 9
Any other result
Jacobs wins in round 10
Any other result
Golovkin wins in round 10
Any other result
Golovkin wins in round 11
Any other result
Jacobs wins in round 11
Any other result
Jacobs wins in round 12
Any other result
Golovkin wins in round 12
Any other result
Golovkin wins in round 1-3
Any other result
Jacobs wins in round 1-3
Any other result
Jacobs wins in round 4-6
Any other result
Golovkin wins in round 4-6
Any other result
Jacobs wins in round 7-9
Any other result
Golovkin wins in round 7-9
Any other result
Jacobs wins in round 10-12
Any other result
Golovkin wins in round 10-12
Any other result
Fight starts round 2
Fight won't start round 2
Fight starts round 3
Fight won't start round 3
Fight starts round 4
Fight won't start round 4
Fight starts round 5
Fight won't start round 5
Fight starts round 6
Fight won't start round 6
Fight starts round 7
Fight won't start round 7
Fight starts round 8
Fight won't start round 8
Fight starts round 9
Fight won't start round 9
Fight starts round 10
Fight won't start round 10
Fight starts round 11
Fight won't start round 11
Fight starts round 12
Fight won't start round 12
Fight goes 1:30 in round 2
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 2
Fight goes 1:30 in round 3
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 3
Fight goes 1:30 in round 4
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 4
Fight goes 1:30 in round 5
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 5
Fight goes 1:30 in round 6
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 6
Fight goes 1:30 in round 7
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 7
Fight goes 1:30 in round 9
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 9
Fight goes 1:30 in round 10
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 10
Fight goes 1:30 in round 11
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 11
Fight goes 1:30 in round 12
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 12
Jacobs wins by unanimous decision
Any other result
Golovkin wins by unanimous decision
Any other result
Jacobs wins by split decision
Any other result
Golovkin wins by split decision
Any other result
Jacobs wins by majority decision
Any other result
Golovkin wins by majority decision
Any other result
Jacobs wins in round 1-6
Any other result
Golovkin wins in round 1-6
Any other result
Jacobs wins in round 7-12
Any other result
Golovkin wins in round 7-12
Any other result
Fight ends in a technical draw
Any other result
Fight ends in a split decision draw
Any other result
Fight ends in a unanimous draw
Any other result
Fight ends in a majority draw
Any other result
Golovkin wins in round 1-4
Any other result
Jacobs wins in round 1-4
Any other result
Golovkin wins in round 5-8
Any other result
Jacobs wins in round 5-8
Any other result
Golovkin wins in round 9-12
Any other result
Jacobs wins in round 9-12
Any other result
Fight ends in round 2
Any other result
Fight ends in round 3
Any other result
Fight ends in round 4
Any other result
Fight ends in round 5
Any other result
Fight ends in round 6
Any other result
Fight ends in round 7
Any other result
Fight ends in round 8
Any other result
Fight ends in round 9
Any other result
Fight ends in round 10
Any other result
Fight ends in round 11
Any other result
Fight ends in round 12
Any other result
Fight ends in round 4-6
Any other result
Fight ends in round 7-9
Any other result
Fight ends in round 10-12
Any other result
Fight ends in round 5-8
Any other result
Fight ends in round 9-12
Any other result
Fight ends in round 7-12
Any other result
5DimesWilliam H.Bet365BovadaBookMakerBetDSIIntertopsSportBetPinnacleSportsInt.BetOnlineSportsbookProps
11:00Dominic Boesel-650-600-550-550-624-600-600
ESTSami Enbom+475+400+400+400+501+450+425
Over 9½ rounds-260-254
Under 9½ rounds+220+226
Over 10½ rounds-215-215
Under 10½ rounds+180+180
13:00Adrian Granat-2150-1429-2250-1800-1800-1667-2023-1750 
ESTAlexander Dimitrenko+1300+650+950+1000+1000+625+1427+1000 
14:00Nikola Sjekloca+900+450+800+800+800+485+971+894+775+675
ESTRobert Stieglitz-1375-833-1600-1300-1300-1000-1304-1300-1200-1200
Over 9½ rounds-470-456-423
Under 9½ rounds+375+389+335
15:00Erkan Teper-220-227-225-205-205-222-214-205-205
ESTMariusz Wach+180+162+175+175+175+150+186+180+175
Over 9½ rounds-300-293-318
Under 9½ rounds+250+257+260
16:00Firat Arslan-1370-1667-1400-1427-1427-3333-1277-1300
ESTGezim Tahiri+750+700+750+851+851+885+843+875
Over 9½ rounds-280-268
Under 9½ rounds+200+212
17:00Gary O'Sullivan-3500-3500-3186-3186-3238-3250 
ESTRonald Montes+1750+1200+1654+1654+2012+1350 
17:00Dennis Ceylan-175-149-185-195-195-164-172-170-149-165-16029 
ESTIsaac Lowe+155+110+150+165+165+110+158+150+120+145+13029 
Ceylan wins by TKO/KO or DQ+333
Any other resultn/a
Lowe wins by TKO/KO or DQ+500
Any other resultn/a
Ceylan wins by decision+120
Any other resultn/a
Lowe wins by decision+250
Any other resultn/a
Fight is a draw+2000+1900
Any other resultn/an/a
Lowe wins in round 1+10000
Any other resultn/a
Ceylan wins in round 1+6600
Any other resultn/a
Lowe wins in round 2+6600
Any other resultn/a
Ceylan wins in round 2+4000
Any other resultn/a
Lowe wins in round 3+6600
Any other resultn/a
Ceylan wins in round 3+3300
Any other resultn/a
Ceylan wins in round 4+3300
Any other resultn/a
Lowe wins in round 4+6600
Any other resultn/a
Ceylan wins in round 5+2800
Any other resultn/a
Lowe wins in round 5+6600
Any other resultn/a
Ceylan wins in round 6+2500
Any other resultn/a
Lowe wins in round 6+4000
Any other resultn/a
Ceylan wins in round 7+2500
Any other resultn/a
Lowe wins in round 7+4000
Any other resultn/a
Ceylan wins in round 8+2200
Any other resultn/a
Lowe wins in round 8+3300
Any other resultn/a
Lowe wins in round 9+3300
Any other resultn/a
Ceylan wins in round 9+2500
Any other resultn/a
Lowe wins in round 10+3300
Any other resultn/a
Ceylan wins in round 10+2500
Any other resultn/a
Lowe wins in round 11+4000
Any other resultn/a
Ceylan wins in round 11+3300
Any other resultn/a
Ceylan wins in round 12+4000
Any other resultn/a
Lowe wins in round 12+5000
Any other resultn/a
18:00Bryant Cruz+650+600+633+724+702+775 
ESTRyan Martin-1000-1000-968-1173-948-1200 
19:00Andy Lee-1400-3333-1800-1821-1821-3333-1329-2000 
ESTKeandrae Leatherwood+925+1000+850+1016+1016+885+996+1000 
21:30Carlos Cuadras-1375-1000-1400-1500-1500-1000-1304-1375-1500
ESTDavid Carmona+900+550+750+900+900+500+971+900+750
Over 7½ rounds-250-241
Under 7½ rounds+190+199
22:00Roman Gonzalez-1900-2000-2500-1651-1596-2500-1795-2900-1852-2000-200033 
ESTWisaksil Wangek+1200+750+1000+916+897+725+1305+1501+726+1000+90033 
Over 9½ rounds-110-107+110
Under 9½ rounds-110-107-129
Fight goes to decision+150+150
Fight doesn't go to decision-180-180
Wangek wins by TKO/KO or DQ+1000
Any other resultn/a
Gonzalez wins by TKO/KO or DQ-227
Any other resultn/a
Wangek wins by decision+2800+2500+2800
Any other result-7000n/a-7000
Gonzalez wins by decision+173+200+173
Any other result-220n/a-220
Fight is a draw+3500+3300+3500+3300
Any other result-6000n/a-6000n/a
Wangek wins inside distance+1455+1455
Not Wangek inside distance-3430-3430
Gonzalez wins inside distance-165-165
Not Gonzalez inside distance+135+135
Wangek wins in round 1+10000
Any other resultn/a
Gonzalez wins in round 1+2500
Any other resultn/a
Gonzalez wins in round 2+2000
Any other resultn/a
Wangek wins in round 2+10000
Any other resultn/a
Gonzalez wins in round 3+1600
Any other resultn/a
Wangek wins in round 3+8000
Any other resultn/a
Gonzalez wins in round 4+1200
Any other resultn/a
Wangek wins in round 4+8000
Any other resultn/a
Gonzalez wins in round 5+1200
Any other resultn/a
Wangek wins in round 5+6600
Any other resultn/a
Gonzalez wins in round 6+1000
Any other resultn/a
Wangek wins in round 6+6600
Any other resultn/a
Wangek wins in round 7+6600
Any other resultn/a
Gonzalez wins in round 7+1000
Any other resultn/a
Wangek wins in round 8+6600
Any other resultn/a
Gonzalez wins in round 8+1000
Any other resultn/a
Wangek wins in round 9+6600
Any other resultn/a
Gonzalez wins in round 9+1100
Any other resultn/a
Gonzalez wins in round 10+1200
Any other resultn/a
Wangek wins in round 10+8000
Any other resultn/a
Gonzalez wins in round 11+1400
Any other resultn/a
Wangek wins in round 11+10000
Any other resultn/a
Gonzalez wins in round 12+1800
Any other resultn/a
Wangek wins in round 12+10000
Any other resultn/a
22:05Daniel Jacobs+600+450+450+550+550+450+645+675+325+550+42599 
ESTGennady Golovkin-900-833-700-850-850-900-855-901-482-750-60099 
Over 7½ rounds+145+100+140+140+130+148+130+125
Under 7½ rounds-165-137-165-165-165-162-152-155
Fight goes to decision+525+333+525
Fight doesn't go to decision-750-500-750
Jacobs wins by TKO/KO or DQ+941+700+700+941
Any other result-1431n/an/a-1431
Golovkin wins by TKO/KO or DQ-377-333-333-377
Any other result+314n/an/a+314
Jacobs wins by decision+1653+1800+1600+1790
Any other result-3305n/an/a-3575
Golovkin wins by decision+794+450+400+794
Any other result-1235n/an/a-1235
Fight is a draw+7000+2500+2800+7000+3300
Any other result-13000n/an/a-13000n/a
Golovkin wins inside distance-400-400
Not Golovkin inside distance+325+325
Jacobs wins inside distance+903+903
Not Jacobs inside distance-1378-1378
Golovkin wins in round 1+1600+1600+1600+1600
Any other result-2500n/an/a-2500
Jacobs wins in round 1+11000+8000+8000+11000
Any other result-21000n/an/a-21000
Golovkin wins in round 2+1200+1200+1400+1200
Any other result-1750n/an/a-1750
Jacobs wins in round 2+10000+6600+6600+10000
Any other result-19000n/an/a-19000
Jacobs wins in round 3+9500+6600+5000+9500
Any other result-18000n/an/a-18000
Golovkin wins in round 3+1000+1000+1000+1000
Any other result-1400n/an/a-1400
Golovkin wins in round 4+900+900+900+900
Any other result-1275n/an/a-1275
Jacobs wins in round 4+9500+5000+5000+9500
Any other result-18000n/an/a-18000
Jacobs wins in round 5+9500+5000+5000+9500
Any other result-18000n/an/a-18000
Golovkin wins in round 5+850+800+800+850
Any other result-1200n/an/a-1200
Jacobs wins in round 6+9500+5000+5000+9500
Any other result-18000n/an/a-18000
Golovkin wins in round 6+800+800+800+800
Any other result-1150n/an/a-1150
Jacobs wins in round 7+9500+5000+5000+9500
Any other result-18000n/an/a-18000
Golovkin wins in round 7+850+900+800+850
Any other result-1200n/an/a-1200
Jacobs wins in round 8+10000+5000+5000+10000
Any other result-19000n/an/a-19000
Golovkin wins in round 8+975+1000+900+975
Any other result-1375n/an/a-1375
Golovkin wins in round 9+1200+1200+1200+1200
Any other result-1750n/an/a-1750
Jacobs wins in round 9+10000+5000+5000+10000
Any other result-19000n/an/a-19000
Jacobs wins in round 10+11000+6600+6600+11000
Any other result-21000n/an/a-21000
Golovkin wins in round 10+1600+1600+1400+1600
Any other result-2500n/an/a-2500
Golovkin wins in round 11+2400+2000+1600+2400
Any other result-3800n/an/a-3800
Jacobs wins in round 11+11500+6600+8000+11500
Any other result-22000n/an/a-22000
Jacobs wins in round 12+12000+10000+10000+12000
Any other result-23000n/an/a-23000
Golovkin wins in round 12+3200+2500+2000+3200
Any other result-5400n/an/a-5400
Golovkin wins in round 1-3+397+350+397
Any other result-472n/a-472
Jacobs wins in round 1-3+3550+2200+3550
Any other result-6100n/a-6100
Jacobs wins in round 4-6+3350+1600+3350
Any other result-5700n/a-5700
Golovkin wins in round 4-6+254+210+254
Any other result-297n/a-297
Jacobs wins in round 7-9+3450+1600+3450
Any other result-5900n/a-5900
Golovkin wins in round 7-9+308+275+308
Any other result-358n/a-358
Jacobs wins in round 10-12+4000+2800+4000
Any other result-7000n/a-7000
Golovkin wins in round 10-12+745+600+745
Any other result-1045n/a-1045
Fight starts round 2-2255-2255
Fight won't start round 2+1337+1337
Fight starts round 3-850-850
Fight won't start round 3+575+575
Fight starts round 4-425-425
Fight won't start round 4+340+340
Fight starts round 5-255-255
Fight won't start round 5+215+215
Fight starts round 6-170-170
Fight won't start round 6+150+150
Fight starts round 7-112-112
Fight won't start round 7-108-108
Fight starts round 8+135+135
Fight won't start round 8-155-155
Fight starts round 9+189+189
Fight won't start round 9-229-229
Fight starts round 10+265+265
Fight won't start round 10-325-325
Fight starts round 11+354+354
Fight won't start round 11-444-444
Fight starts round 12+442+442
Fight won't start round 12-583-583
Fight goes 1:30 in round 2-1355-1355
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 2+888+888
Fight goes 1:30 in round 3-610-610
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 3+455+455
Fight goes 1:30 in round 4-337-337
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 4+277+277
Fight goes 1:30 in round 5-201-201
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 5+171+171
Fight goes 1:30 in round 6-142-142
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 6+122+122
Fight goes 1:30 in round 7+102+102
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 7-122-122
Fight goes 1:30 in round 9+214+214
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 9-254-254
Fight goes 1:30 in round 10+295+295
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 10-355-355
Fight goes 1:30 in round 11+383+383
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 11-480-480
Fight goes 1:30 in round 12+467+467
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 12-633-633
Jacobs wins by unanimous decision+4000+4000
Any other result-12500-12500
Golovkin wins by unanimous decision+1100+1100
Any other result-2000-2000
Jacobs wins by split decision+2800+2800
Any other result-7000-7000
Golovkin wins by split decision+2500+2500
Any other result-6250-6250
Jacobs wins by majority decision+6500+6500
Any other result-21500-21500
Golovkin wins by majority decision+3500+3500
Any other result-10000-10000
Jacobs wins in round 1-6+1784+1784
Any other result-2784-2784
Golovkin wins in round 1-6+111+111
Any other result-131-131
Jacobs wins in round 7-12+1981+1981
Any other result-2981-2981
Golovkin wins in round 7-12+187+187
Any other result-217-217
Fight ends in a technical draw+32500+32500
Any other result-97500-97500
Fight ends in a split decision draw+11500+11500
Any other result-34500-34500
Fight ends in a unanimous draw+28000+28000
Any other result-84000-84000
Fight ends in a majority draw+16500+16500
Any other result-49500-49500
Golovkin wins in round 1-4+249+249
Any other result-287-287
Jacobs wins in round 1-4+2690+2690
Any other result-4380-4380
Golovkin wins in round 5-8+174+174
Any other result-199-199
Jacobs wins in round 5-8+2605+2605
Any other result-4210-4210
Golovkin wins in round 9-12+457+457
Any other result-563-563
Jacobs wins in round 9-12+2968+2968
Any other result-4935-4935
Fight ends in round 2+1081+1081
Any other result-1561-1561
Fight ends in round 3+901+901
Any other result-1276-1276
Fight ends in round 4+819+819
Any other result-1169-1169
Fight ends in round 5+777+777
Any other result-1103-1103
Fight ends in round 6+748+748
Any other result-1048-1048
Fight ends in round 7+777+777
Any other result-1103-1103
Fight ends in round 8+889+889
Any other result-1256-1256
Fight ends in round 9+1081+1081
Any other result-1561-1561
Fight ends in round 10+1431+1431
Any other result-2161-2161
Fight ends in round 11+2060+2060
Any other result-3120-3120
Fight ends in round 12+2613+2613
Any other result-4225-4225
Fight ends in round 4-6+232+232
Any other result-262-262
Fight ends in round 7-9+272+272
Any other result-322-322
Fight ends in round 10-12+630+630
Any other result-860-860
Fight ends in round 5-8+155+155
Any other result-175-175
Fight ends in round 9-12+393+393
Any other result-468-468
Fight ends in round 7-12+160+160
Any other result-180-180
Last change: 1164 days ago
Loading indicator Loading indicator
Home| Desktop site| MMA Odds|Terms of service|18+|BeGambleAware|Contact|© 2019