12:00Dominic Boesel
ESTTony Averlant
Over 9½ rounds
Under 9½ rounds
14:00Albert Sosnowski
ESTAndrzej Wawrzyk
14:00Jose Antonio Villalobos
ESTPatryk Szymanski
15:00Krzysztof Glowacki
ESTOleksandr Usyk
Over 8½ rounds
Under 8½ rounds
Glowacki wins by TKO/KO or DQ
Any other result
Usyk wins by TKO/KO or DQ
Any other result
Glowacki wins by decision
Any other result
Usyk wins by decision
Any other result
Fight is a draw
Any other result
Glowacki wins in round 1
Any other result
Usyk wins in round 1
Any other result
Glowacki wins in round 2
Any other result
Usyk wins in round 2
Any other result
Glowacki wins in round 3
Any other result
Usyk wins in round 3
Any other result
Usyk wins in round 4
Any other result
Glowacki wins in round 4
Any other result
Usyk wins in round 5
Any other result
Glowacki wins in round 5
Any other result
Usyk wins in round 6
Any other result
Glowacki wins in round 6
Any other result
Glowacki wins in round 7
Any other result
Usyk wins in round 7
Any other result
Glowacki wins in round 8
Any other result
Usyk wins in round 8
Any other result
Glowacki wins in round 9
Any other result
Usyk wins in round 9
Any other result
Glowacki wins in round 10
Any other result
Usyk wins in round 10
Any other result
Glowacki wins in round 11
Any other result
Usyk wins in round 11
Any other result
Usyk wins in round 12
Any other result
Glowacki wins in round 12
Any other result
17:00Alexander Ustinov
ESTLuis Ortiz
Fight is a draw
Any other result
20:00Sadam Ali
ESTSaul Corral
20:00Dario Ferman
ESTEddie Gomez
Over 5½ rounds
Under 5½ rounds
21:00Diego De La Hoya
ESTLuis Orlando Del Valle
Over 9½ rounds
Under 9½ rounds
21:00Andrew Cancio
ESTJoseph Diaz
Over 8½ rounds
Under 8½ rounds
21:00Gabriel Rosado
ESTWillie Monroe Jr
Over 9½ rounds
Under 9½ rounds
Over 10½ rounds
Under 10½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Rosado wins by TKO/KO or DQ
Any other result
Jr wins by TKO/KO or DQ
Any other result
Rosado wins by decision
Any other result
Jr wins by decision
Any other result
Fight is a draw
Any other result
Rosado wins inside distance
Not Rosado inside distance
Jr wins inside distance
Not Jr inside distance
Rosado wins in round 1
Any other result
Jr wins in round 1
Any other result
Jr wins in round 2
Any other result
Rosado wins in round 2
Any other result
Jr wins in round 3
Any other result
Rosado wins in round 3
Any other result
Jr wins in round 4
Any other result
Rosado wins in round 4
Any other result
Rosado wins in round 5
Any other result
Jr wins in round 5
Any other result
Rosado wins in round 6
Any other result
Jr wins in round 6
Any other result
Rosado wins in round 7
Any other result
Jr wins in round 7
Any other result
Rosado wins in round 8
Any other result
Jr wins in round 8
Any other result
Rosado wins in round 9
Any other result
Jr wins in round 9
Any other result
Jr wins in round 10
Any other result
Rosado wins in round 10
Any other result
Jr wins in round 11
Any other result
Rosado wins in round 11
Any other result
Jr wins in round 12
Any other result
Rosado wins in round 12
Any other result
23:00Liam Smith
ESTSaul Alvarez
Over 7½ rounds
Under 7½ rounds
Over 8½ rounds
Under 8½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Alvarez wins by TKO/KO or DQ
Any other result
Smith wins by TKO/KO or DQ
Any other result
Smith wins by decision
Any other result
Alvarez wins by decision
Any other result
Fight is a draw
Any other result
Alvarez wins inside distance
Not Alvarez inside distance
Smith wins inside distance
Not Smith inside distance
Alvarez wins in round 1
Any other result
Smith wins in round 1
Any other result
Alvarez wins in round 2
Any other result
Smith wins in round 2
Any other result
Alvarez wins in round 3
Any other result
Smith wins in round 3
Any other result
Alvarez wins in round 4
Any other result
Smith wins in round 4
Any other result
Smith wins in round 5
Any other result
Alvarez wins in round 5
Any other result
Smith wins in round 6
Any other result
Alvarez wins in round 6
Any other result
Smith wins in round 7
Any other result
Alvarez wins in round 7
Any other result
Smith wins in round 8
Any other result
Alvarez wins in round 8
Any other result
Alvarez wins in round 9
Any other result
Smith wins in round 9
Any other result
Alvarez wins in round 10
Any other result
Smith wins in round 10
Any other result
Alvarez wins in round 11
Any other result
Smith wins in round 11
Any other result
Alvarez wins in round 12
Any other result
Smith wins in round 12
Any other result
Smith wins in round 1-3
Any other result
Alvarez wins in round 1-3
Any other result
Smith wins in round 4-6
Any other result
Alvarez wins in round 4-6
Any other result
Smith wins in round 7-9
Any other result
Alvarez wins in round 7-9
Any other result
Smith wins in round 10-12
Any other result
Alvarez wins in round 10-12
Any other result
Fight starts round 2
Fight won't start round 2
Fight starts round 3
Fight won't start round 3
Fight starts round 4
Fight won't start round 4
Fight starts round 5
Fight won't start round 5
Fight starts round 6
Fight won't start round 6
Fight starts round 7
Fight won't start round 7
Fight starts round 8
Fight won't start round 8
Fight starts round 9
Fight won't start round 9
Fight starts round 10
Fight won't start round 10
Fight starts round 11
Fight won't start round 11
Fight starts round 12
Fight won't start round 12
Fight goes 1:30 in round 2
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 2
Fight goes 1:30 in round 3
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 3
Fight goes 1:30 in round 4
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 4
Fight goes 1:30 in round 5
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 5
Fight goes 1:30 in round 6
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 6
Fight goes 1:30 in round 7
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 7
Fight goes 1:30 in round 8
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 8
Fight goes 1:30 in round 9
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 9
Fight goes 1:30 in round 10
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 10
Fight goes 1:30 in round 11
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 11
Fight goes 1:30 in round 12
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 12
Alvarez wins by unanimous decision
Any other result
Smith wins by unanimous decision
Any other result
Smith wins by split decision
Any other result
Alvarez wins by split decision
Any other result
Smith wins by majority decision
Any other result
Alvarez wins by majority decision
Any other result
Smith wins in round 1-6
Any other result
Alvarez wins in round 1-6
Any other result
Smith wins in round 7-12
Any other result
Alvarez wins in round 7-12
Any other result
Fight ends in a technical draw
Any other result
Fight ends in a split decision draw
Any other result
Fight ends in a unanimous draw
Any other result
Fight ends in a majority draw
Any other result
Smith wins in round 1-4
Any other result
Alvarez wins in round 1-4
Any other result
Smith wins in round 5-8
Any other result
Alvarez wins in round 5-8
Any other result
Smith wins in round 9-12
Any other result
Alvarez wins in round 9-12
Any other result
Fight ends in round 2
Any other result
Fight ends in round 3
Any other result
Fight ends in round 4
Any other result
Fight ends in round 5
Any other result
Fight ends in round 6
Any other result
Fight ends in round 7
Any other result
Fight ends in round 8
Any other result
Fight ends in round 9
Any other result
Fight ends in round 10
Any other result
Fight ends in round 11
Any other result
Fight ends in round 12
Any other result
Fight ends in round 4-6
Any other result
Fight ends in round 7-9
Any other result
Fight ends in round 10-12
Any other result
Fight ends in round 5-8
Any other result
Fight ends in round 9-12
Any other result
Fight ends in round 7-12
Any other result
5DimesWilliam H.Bet365BovadaBookMakerBetDSIIntertopsSportBetPinnacleSportsInt.TheGreekBetOnlineSportsbookProps
12:00Dominic Boesel-435-650-650-650-419-1300
ESTTony Averlant+325+425+400+400+341+700
Over 9½ rounds-300-291
Under 9½ rounds+240+249
14:00Albert Sosnowski+1600+1000+1200+1183+1183+1840 
ESTAndrzej Wawrzyk-3200-3333-3500-2524-2524-2960 
14:00Jose Antonio Villalobos+3000+1600+1600+3472+3472+3600 
ESTPatryk Szymanski-7000-10000-10000-9900-9900-6400 
15:00Krzysztof Glowacki+270+175+200+250+250+200+279+250+169+260+24030 
ESTOleksandr Usyk-330-227-260-305-305-333-321-290-223-330-32030 
Over 8½ rounds-180-176-201
Under 8½ rounds+150+154+170
Glowacki wins by TKO/KO or DQ+400
Any other resultn/a
Usyk wins by TKO/KO or DQ+100
Any other resultn/a
Glowacki wins by decision+700
Any other resultn/a
Usyk wins by decision+225
Any other resultn/a
Fight is a draw+2000+2600
Any other resultn/an/a
Glowacki wins in round 1+5000
Any other resultn/a
Usyk wins in round 1+2500
Any other resultn/a
Glowacki wins in round 2+4000
Any other resultn/a
Usyk wins in round 2+2000
Any other resultn/a
Glowacki wins in round 3+4000
Any other resultn/a
Usyk wins in round 3+1600
Any other resultn/a
Usyk wins in round 4+1600
Any other resultn/a
Glowacki wins in round 4+3300
Any other resultn/a
Usyk wins in round 5+1400
Any other resultn/a
Glowacki wins in round 5+3300
Any other resultn/a
Usyk wins in round 6+1400
Any other resultn/a
Glowacki wins in round 6+3300
Any other resultn/a
Glowacki wins in round 7+3300
Any other resultn/a
Usyk wins in round 7+1400
Any other resultn/a
Glowacki wins in round 8+3300
Any other resultn/a
Usyk wins in round 8+1400
Any other resultn/a
Glowacki wins in round 9+3300
Any other resultn/a
Usyk wins in round 9+1600
Any other resultn/a
Glowacki wins in round 10+4000
Any other resultn/a
Usyk wins in round 10+1600
Any other resultn/a
Glowacki wins in round 11+4000
Any other resultn/a
Usyk wins in round 11+2000
Any other resultn/a
Usyk wins in round 12+2500
Any other resultn/a
Glowacki wins in round 12+5000
Any other resultn/a
17:00Alexander Ustinov+1500+800+1725+744+1000
ESTLuis Ortiz-3000-2000-2775-1972-2000
Fight is a draw+3300
Any other resultn/a
20:00Sadam Ali-7000-10000-10000-6500-6500-6400 
ESTSaul Corral+3000+1600+1600+2800+2800+3600 
20:00Dario Ferman+1150+1600+850+1800+1800+1247+1375
ESTEddie Gomez-1800-10000-1800-3500-3500-1703-8000
Over 5½ rounds-140-136
Under 5½ rounds+110+114
21:00Diego De La Hoya-1250-2500-3333-1183-1519-1700-1600
ESTLuis Orlando Del Valle+800+900+800+867+1000+900+800
Over 9½ rounds-230-224-239
Under 9½ rounds+190+196+200
21:00Andrew Cancio+925+700+800+991+991+700+996+1171+1000+750
ESTJoseph Diaz-1400-1667-1600-2134-2134-2000-1329-1919-2000-1500
Over 8½ rounds-270-264-285
Under 8½ rounds+230+236+235
21:00Gabriel Rosado+260+220+250+257+257+165+269+265+250+240+21534 
ESTWillie Monroe Jr-320-250-325-302-302-250-311-309-300-280-27534 
Over 9½ rounds-350-341-373
Under 9½ rounds+290+299+300
Over 10½ rounds-240-240
Under 10½ rounds+200+200
Fight goes to decision-250-250
Fight doesn't go to decision+190+190
Rosado wins by TKO/KO or DQ+300
Any other resultn/a
Jr wins by TKO/KO or DQ+600
Any other resultn/a
Rosado wins by decision+600+500+600
Any other result-1050n/a-1050
Jr wins by decision-141-125-141
Any other result+111n/a+111
Fight is a draw+1500+2000+1500
Any other result-2300n/a-2300
Rosado wins inside distance+450+450
Not Rosado inside distance-675-675
Jr wins inside distance+438+438
Not Jr inside distance-645-645
Rosado wins in round 1+5000
Any other resultn/a
Jr wins in round 1+6600
Any other resultn/a
Jr wins in round 2+5000
Any other resultn/a
Rosado wins in round 2+4000
Any other resultn/a
Jr wins in round 3+4000
Any other resultn/a
Rosado wins in round 3+3300
Any other resultn/a
Jr wins in round 4+4000
Any other resultn/a
Rosado wins in round 4+2500
Any other resultn/a
Rosado wins in round 5+2500
Any other resultn/a
Jr wins in round 5+4000
Any other resultn/a
Rosado wins in round 6+2500
Any other resultn/a
Jr wins in round 6+3300
Any other resultn/a
Rosado wins in round 7+2500
Any other resultn/a
Jr wins in round 7+3300
Any other resultn/a
Rosado wins in round 8+2500
Any other resultn/a
Jr wins in round 8+3300
Any other resultn/a
Rosado wins in round 9+2500
Any other resultn/a
Jr wins in round 9+4000
Any other resultn/a
Jr wins in round 10+3300
Any other resultn/a
Rosado wins in round 10+3300
Any other resultn/a
Jr wins in round 11+3300
Any other resultn/a
Rosado wins in round 11+4000
Any other resultn/a
Jr wins in round 12+4000
Any other resultn/a
Rosado wins in round 12+4000
Any other resultn/a
23:00Liam Smith+700+550+650+800+800+600+760+896+611+800+775+850101 
ESTSaul Alvarez-1100-909-1100-1200-1200-1667-1040-1303-1318-1500-1200-1800101 
Over 7½ rounds-170-170-170-175-167-177-160-175
Under 7½ rounds+150+145+145+135+153+150+135+145
Over 8½ rounds-130-130
Under 8½ rounds+110+110
Fight goes to decision+210+200+210
Fight doesn't go to decision-250-278-250
Alvarez wins by TKO/KO or DQ-170-200-278-170
Any other result+150n/an/a+150
Smith wins by TKO/KO or DQ+1151+800+850+1151
Any other result-1801n/an/a-1801
Smith wins by decision+1833+2000+2000+2000
Any other result-3665n/an/a-4000
Alvarez wins by decision+230+225+250+240
Any other result-270n/an/a-280
Fight is a draw+5000+2800+2500+5000+3100
Any other result-9000n/an/a-9000n/a
Alvarez wins inside distance-182-182
Not Alvarez inside distance+159+159
Smith wins inside distance+1105+1105
Not Smith inside distance-1710-1710
Alvarez wins in round 1+3200+1600+2000+3200
Any other result-5400n/an/a-5400
Smith wins in round 1+14500+8000+10000+14500
Any other result-28000n/an/a-28000
Alvarez wins in round 2+2500+1400+1400+2500
Any other result-4000n/an/a-4000
Smith wins in round 2+13000+6600+8000+13000
Any other result-25000n/an/a-25000
Alvarez wins in round 3+2000+1000+1200+2000
Any other result-3000n/an/a-3000
Smith wins in round 3+12500+6600+6600+12500
Any other result-24000n/an/a-24000
Alvarez wins in round 4+1800+800+1000+1800
Any other result-2800n/an/a-2800
Smith wins in round 4+12000+6600+6600+12000
Any other result-23000n/an/a-23000
Smith wins in round 5+12000+6600+6600+12000
Any other result-23000n/an/a-23000
Alvarez wins in round 5+1400+800+800+1400
Any other result-2100n/an/a-2100
Smith wins in round 6+12000+6600+6600+12000
Any other result-23000n/an/a-23000
Alvarez wins in round 6+1200+800+850+1200
Any other result-1750n/an/a-1750
Smith wins in round 7+12000+6600+6600+12000
Any other result-23000n/an/a-23000
Alvarez wins in round 7+1000+1000+850+1000
Any other result-1400n/an/a-1400
Smith wins in round 8+12000+6600+6600+12000
Any other result-23000n/an/a-23000
Alvarez wins in round 8+1000+1200+900+1000
Any other result-1400n/an/a-1400
Alvarez wins in round 9+1100+1600+1200+1100
Any other result-1600n/an/a-1600
Smith wins in round 9+11500+6600+6600+11500
Any other result-22000n/an/a-22000
Alvarez wins in round 10+1100+2000+1600+1100
Any other result-1600n/an/a-1600
Smith wins in round 10+11500+6600+6600+11500
Any other result-22000n/an/a-22000
Alvarez wins in round 11+1400+2200+1600+1400
Any other result-2100n/an/a-2100
Smith wins in round 11+12000+8000+8000+12000
Any other result-23000n/an/a-23000
Alvarez wins in round 12+2200+2500+2000+2200
Any other result-3400n/an/a-3400
Smith wins in round 12+13000+10000+10000+13000
Any other result-25000n/an/a-25000
Smith wins in round 1-3+4600+3300+4600
Any other result-8200n/a-8200
Alvarez wins in round 1-3+693+450+693
Any other result-985n/a-985
Smith wins in round 4-6+4225+2500+4225
Any other result-7450n/a-7450
Alvarez wins in round 4-6+488+250+488
Any other result-625n/a-625
Smith wins in round 7-9+4125+2200+4125
Any other result-7250n/a-7250
Alvarez wins in round 7-9+363+275+363
Any other result-430n/a-430
Smith wins in round 10-12+4225+2800+4225
Any other result-7450n/a-7450
Alvarez wins in round 10-12+475+600+475
Any other result-650n/a-650
Fight starts round 2-4170-4170
Fight won't start round 2+2085+2085
Fight starts round 3-1489-1489
Fight won't start round 3+989+989
Fight starts round 4-861-861
Fight won't start round 4+581+581
Fight starts round 5-547-547
Fight won't start round 5+424+424
Fight starts round 6-371-371
Fight won't start round 6+311+311
Fight starts round 7-264-264
Fight won't start round 7+224+224
Fight starts round 8-190-190
Fight won't start round 8+165+165
Fight starts round 9-140-140
Fight won't start round 9+120+120
Fight starts round 10-106-106
Fight won't start round 10-114-114
Fight starts round 11+131+131
Fight won't start round 11-151-151
Fight starts round 12+173+173
Fight won't start round 12-205-205
Fight goes 1:30 in round 2-2495-2495
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 2+1399+1399
Fight goes 1:30 in round 3-1175-1175
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 3+755+755
Fight goes 1:30 in round 4-707-707
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 4+504+504
Fight goes 1:30 in round 5-447-447
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 5+357+357
Fight goes 1:30 in round 6-332-332
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 6+272+272
Fight goes 1:30 in round 7-238-238
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 7+198+198
Fight goes 1:30 in round 8-135-135
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 8+115+115
Fight goes 1:30 in round 9-127-127
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 9+107+107
Fight goes 1:30 in round 10+105+105
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 10-125-125
Fight goes 1:30 in round 11+145+145
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 11-165-165
Fight goes 1:30 in round 12+182+182
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 12-222-222
Alvarez wins by unanimous decision+250+250
Any other result-350-350
Smith wins by unanimous decision+3800+3800
Any other result-11500-11500
Smith wins by split decision+3900+3900
Any other result-12000-12000
Alvarez wins by split decision+1500+1500
Any other result-3750-3750
Smith wins by majority decision+4900+4900
Any other result-15200-15200
Alvarez wins by majority decision+2600+2600
Any other result-6400-6400
Smith wins in round 1-6+2338+2338
Any other result-3675-3675
Alvarez wins in round 1-6+261+261
Any other result-311-311
Smith wins in round 7-12+2218+2218
Any other result-3435-3435
Alvarez wins in round 7-12+159+159
Any other result-179-179
Fight ends in a technical draw+23000+23000
Any other result-69000-69000
Fight ends in a split decision draw+8500+8500
Any other result-23000-23000
Fight ends in a unanimous draw+17500+17500
Any other result-52500-52500
Fight ends in a majority draw+13000+13000
Any other result-39000-39000
Smith wins in round 1-4+3475+3475
Any other result-5950-5950
Alvarez wins in round 1-4+495+495
Any other result-640-640
Smith wins in round 5-8+3200+3200
Any other result-5400-5400
Alvarez wins in round 5-8+289+289
Any other result-339-339
Smith wins in round 9-12+3200+3200
Any other result-5400-5400
Alvarez wins in round 9-12+325+325
Any other result-400-400
Fight ends in round 2+1693+1693
Any other result-2685-2685
Fight ends in round 3+1582+1582
Any other result-2463-2463
Fight ends in round 4+1529+1529
Any other result-2357-2357
Fight ends in round 5+1364+1364
Any other result-2027-2027
Fight ends in round 6+1184+1184
Any other result-1717-1717
Fight ends in round 7+1097+1097
Any other result-1593-1593
Fight ends in round 8+1027+1027
Any other result-1453-1453
Fight ends in round 9+1024+1024
Any other result-1447-1447
Fight ends in round 10+1024+1024
Any other result-1447-1447
Fight ends in round 11+1097+1097
Any other result-1593-1593
Fight ends in round 12+1693+1693
Any other result-2685-2685
Fight ends in round 4-6+441+441
Any other result-541-541
Fight ends in round 7-9+328+328
Any other result-385-385
Fight ends in round 10-12+433+433
Any other result-525-525
Fight ends in round 5-8+256+256
Any other result-301-301
Fight ends in round 9-12+290+290
Any other result-340-340
Fight ends in round 7-12+136+136
Any other result-156-156
Last change: 915 days ago
Loading indicator Loading indicator
Home| Desktop site| MMA Odds|Terms of service|Contact|© 2015