22:30Anthony Joshua
UTCKubrat Pulev
Over 4½ rounds
Under 4½ rounds
Over 5½ rounds
Under 5½ rounds
Over 6½ rounds
Under 6½ rounds
Over 7½ rounds
Under 7½ rounds
Over 8½ rounds
Under 8½ rounds
Over 9½ rounds
Under 9½ rounds
Over 10½ rounds
Under 10½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Joshua wins by TKO/KO or DQ
Any other result
Pulev wins by TKO/KO or DQ
Any other result
Joshua wins by decision
Any other result
Pulev wins by decision
Any other result
Fight is a draw
Any other result
Joshua wins inside distance
Not Joshua inside distance
Pulev wins inside distance
Not Pulev inside distance
Joshua wins in round 1
Any other result
Pulev wins in round 1
Any other result
Joshua wins in round 2
Any other result
Pulev wins in round 2
Any other result
Joshua wins in round 3
Any other result
Pulev wins in round 3
Any other result
Joshua wins in round 4
Any other result
Pulev wins in round 4
Any other result
Joshua wins in round 5
Any other result
Pulev wins in round 5
Any other result
Joshua wins in round 6
Any other result
Pulev wins in round 6
Any other result
Joshua wins in round 7
Any other result
Pulev wins in round 7
Any other result
Joshua wins in round 8
Any other result
Pulev wins in round 8
Any other result
Joshua wins in round 9
Any other result
Pulev wins in round 9
Any other result
Joshua wins in round 10
Any other result
Pulev wins in round 10
Any other result
Joshua wins in round 11
Any other result
Pulev wins in round 11
Any other result
Joshua wins in round 12
Any other result
Pulev wins in round 12
Any other result
Joshua wins in round 1-3
Any other result
Pulev wins in round 1-3
Any other result
Joshua wins in round 4-6
Any other result
Pulev wins in round 4-6
Any other result
Joshua wins in round 7-9
Any other result
Pulev wins in round 7-9
Any other result
Joshua wins in round 10-12
Any other result
Pulev wins in round 10-12
Any other result
Fight starts round 2
Fight won't start round 2
Fight starts round 3
Fight won't start round 3
Fight starts round 4
Fight won't start round 4
Fight starts round 5
Fight won't start round 5
Fight starts round 6
Fight won't start round 6
Fight starts round 7
Fight won't start round 7
Fight starts round 8
Fight won't start round 8
Fight starts round 9
Fight won't start round 9
Fight starts round 10
Fight won't start round 10
Fight starts round 11
Fight won't start round 11
Fight starts round 12
Fight won't start round 12
Joshua wins by unanimous decision
Any other result
Pulev wins by unanimous decision
Any other result
Joshua wins by split decision
Any other result
Pulev wins by split decision
Any other result
Joshua wins by majority decision
Any other result
Pulev wins by majority decision
Any other result
Joshua wins in round 1-6
Any other result
Pulev wins in round 1-6
Any other result
Joshua wins in round 7-12
Any other result
Pulev wins in round 7-12
Any other result
Fight ends in a technical draw
Any other result
Fight ends in a split decision draw
Any other result
Fight ends in a unanimous draw
Any other result
Joshua wins in round 1-4
Any other result
Pulev wins in round 1-4
Any other result
Joshua wins in round 5-8
Any other result
Pulev wins in round 5-8
Any other result
Joshua wins in round 9-12
Any other result
Pulev wins in round 9-12
Any other result
Fight ends in round 2
Any other result
Fight ends in round 3
Any other result
Fight ends in round 4
Any other result
Fight ends in round 5
Any other result
Fight ends in round 6
Any other result
Fight ends in round 7
Any other result
Fight ends in round 8
Any other result
Fight ends in round 9
Any other result
Fight ends in round 10
Any other result
Fight ends in round 11
Any other result
Fight ends in round 12
Any other result
Fight ends in round 4-6
Any other result
Fight ends in round 7-9
Any other result
Fight ends in round 10-12
Any other result
Fight ends in round 5-8
Any other result
Fight ends in round 9-12
Any other result
Fight ends in round 7-12
Any other result
00:00Edgar Berlanga
UTCUlises Sierra
Over 1½ rounds
Under 1½ rounds
Berlanga wins by TKO/KO or DQ
Any other result
Sierra wins by TKO/KO or DQ
Any other result
Berlanga wins by decision
Any other result
Sierra wins by decision
Any other result
Fight is a draw
Any other result
Berlanga wins in round 1
Any other result
Sierra wins in round 1
Any other result
Berlanga wins in round 2
Any other result
Sierra wins in round 2
Any other result
Berlanga wins in round 3
Any other result
Sierra wins in round 3
Any other result
Berlanga wins in round 4
Any other result
Sierra wins in round 4
Any other result
Berlanga wins in round 5
Any other result
Sierra wins in round 5
Any other result
Berlanga wins in round 6
Any other result
Sierra wins in round 6
Any other result
Berlanga wins in round 7
Any other result
Sierra wins in round 7
Any other result
Berlanga wins in round 8
Any other result
Sierra wins in round 8
Any other result
00:00Algenis Mendez
UTCRichardson Hitchins
Over 8½ rounds
Under 8½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Mendez wins by TKO/KO or DQ
Any other result
Hitchins wins by TKO/KO or DQ
Any other result
Mendez wins by decision
Any other result
Hitchins wins by decision
Any other result
Fight is a draw
Any other result
Mendez wins inside distance
Not Mendez inside distance
Hitchins wins inside distance
Not Hitchins inside distance
Mendez wins in round 1
Any other result
Hitchins wins in round 1
Any other result
Mendez wins in round 2
Any other result
Hitchins wins in round 2
Any other result
Mendez wins in round 3
Any other result
Hitchins wins in round 3
Any other result
Mendez wins in round 4
Any other result
Hitchins wins in round 4
Any other result
Mendez wins in round 5
Any other result
Hitchins wins in round 5
Any other result
Mendez wins in round 6
Any other result
Hitchins wins in round 6
Any other result
Mendez wins in round 7
Any other result
Hitchins wins in round 7
Any other result
Mendez wins in round 8
Any other result
Hitchins wins in round 8
Any other result
Mendez wins in round 9
Any other result
Hitchins wins in round 9
Any other result
Mendez wins in round 10
Any other result
Hitchins wins in round 10
Any other result
00:30Matvey Korobov
UTCRonald Ellis
Over 8½ rounds
Under 8½ rounds
Over 10½ rounds
Under 10½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Korobov wins by TKO/KO or DQ
Any other result
Ellis wins by TKO/KO or DQ
Any other result
Korobov wins by decision
Any other result
Ellis wins by decision
Any other result
Fight is a draw
Any other result
Korobov wins inside distance
Not Korobov inside distance
Ellis wins inside distance
Not Ellis inside distance
Korobov wins in round 1
Any other result
Ellis wins in round 1
Any other result
Korobov wins in round 2
Any other result
Ellis wins in round 2
Any other result
Korobov wins in round 3
Any other result
Ellis wins in round 3
Any other result
Korobov wins in round 4
Any other result
Ellis wins in round 4
Any other result
Korobov wins in round 5
Any other result
Ellis wins in round 5
Any other result
Korobov wins in round 6
Any other result
Ellis wins in round 6
Any other result
Korobov wins in round 7
Any other result
Ellis wins in round 7
Any other result
Korobov wins in round 8
Any other result
Ellis wins in round 8
Any other result
Korobov wins in round 9
Any other result
Ellis wins in round 9
Any other result
Korobov wins in round 10
Any other result
Ellis wins in round 10
Any other result
01:30Chris Colbert
UTCJaime Arboleda
Over 10½ rounds
Under 10½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Colbert wins by TKO/KO or DQ
Any other result
Arboleda wins by TKO/KO or DQ
Any other result
Colbert wins by decision
Any other result
Arboleda wins by decision
Any other result
Fight is a draw
Any other result
Colbert wins inside distance
Not Colbert inside distance
Arboleda wins inside distance
Not Arboleda inside distance
Colbert wins in round 1
Any other result
Arboleda wins in round 1
Any other result
Colbert wins in round 2
Any other result
Arboleda wins in round 2
Any other result
Colbert wins in round 3
Any other result
Arboleda wins in round 3
Any other result
Colbert wins in round 4
Any other result
Arboleda wins in round 4
Any other result
Colbert wins in round 5
Any other result
Arboleda wins in round 5
Any other result
Colbert wins in round 6
Any other result
Arboleda wins in round 6
Any other result
Colbert wins in round 7
Any other result
Arboleda wins in round 7
Any other result
Colbert wins in round 8
Any other result
Arboleda wins in round 8
Any other result
Colbert wins in round 9
Any other result
Arboleda wins in round 9
Any other result
Colbert wins in round 10
Any other result
Arboleda wins in round 10
Any other result
Colbert wins in round 11
Any other result
Arboleda wins in round 11
Any other result
Colbert wins in round 12
Any other result
Arboleda wins in round 12
Any other result
Colbert wins in round 1-3
Any other result
Arboleda wins in round 1-3
Any other result
Colbert wins in round 4-6
Any other result
Arboleda wins in round 4-6
Any other result
Colbert wins in round 7-9
Any other result
Arboleda wins in round 7-9
Any other result
Colbert wins in round 10-12
Any other result
Arboleda wins in round 10-12
Any other result
02:00Felix Verdejo
UTCMasayoshi Nakatani
Over 8½ rounds
Under 8½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Verdejo wins by TKO/KO or DQ
Any other result
Nakatani wins by TKO/KO or DQ
Any other result
Verdejo wins by decision
Any other result
Nakatani wins by decision
Any other result
Fight is a draw
Any other result
Verdejo wins inside distance
Not Verdejo inside distance
Nakatani wins inside distance
Not Nakatani inside distance
Verdejo wins in round 1
Any other result
Nakatani wins in round 1
Any other result
Verdejo wins in round 2
Any other result
Nakatani wins in round 2
Any other result
Verdejo wins in round 3
Any other result
Nakatani wins in round 3
Any other result
Verdejo wins in round 4
Any other result
Nakatani wins in round 4
Any other result
Verdejo wins in round 5
Any other result
Nakatani wins in round 5
Any other result
Verdejo wins in round 6
Any other result
Nakatani wins in round 6
Any other result
Verdejo wins in round 7
Any other result
Nakatani wins in round 7
Any other result
Verdejo wins in round 8
Any other result
Nakatani wins in round 8
Any other result
Verdejo wins in round 9
Any other result
Nakatani wins in round 9
Any other result
Verdejo wins in round 10
Any other result
Nakatani wins in round 10
Any other result
03:00Shakur Stevenson
UTCToka Kahn Clary
Over 8½ rounds
Under 8½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Stevenson wins by TKO/KO or DQ
Any other result
Clary wins by TKO/KO or DQ
Any other result
Stevenson wins by decision
Any other result
Clary wins by decision
Any other result
Fight is a draw
Any other result
Stevenson wins inside distance
Not Stevenson inside distance
Clary wins inside distance
Not Clary inside distance
Stevenson wins in round 1
Any other result
Clary wins in round 1
Any other result
Stevenson wins in round 2
Any other result
Clary wins in round 2
Any other result
Stevenson wins in round 3
Any other result
Clary wins in round 3
Any other result
Stevenson wins in round 4
Any other result
Clary wins in round 4
Any other result
Stevenson wins in round 5
Any other result
Clary wins in round 5
Any other result
Stevenson wins in round 6
Any other result
Clary wins in round 6
Any other result
Stevenson wins in round 7
Any other result
Clary wins in round 7
Any other result
Stevenson wins in round 8
Any other result
Clary wins in round 8
Any other result
Stevenson wins in round 9
Any other result
Clary wins in round 9
Any other result
Stevenson wins in round 10
Any other result
Clary wins in round 10
Any other result
5DimesWilliam H.Bet365BovadaBookMakerBetDSIIntertopsSportBetPinnacleSportsInt.BetOnlineSportsbookProps
22:30Anthony Joshua-900-833-769-1000-850-714-1000-855-841-973-900-90094 
UTCKubrat Pulev+600+600+600+600+544+600+475+645+558+491+550+57594 
Over 4½ rounds-303
Under 4½ rounds+225
Over 5½ rounds-175
Under 5½ rounds+125
Over 6½ rounds-120-137-130-120
Under 6½ rounds+100+100+100+100
Over 7½ rounds+100
Under 7½ rounds-137
Over 8½ rounds+125
Under 8½ rounds-175
Over 9½ rounds+175
Under 9½ rounds-250
Over 10½ rounds+225
Under 10½ rounds-303
Fight goes to decision+365+275+365
Fight doesn't go to decision-460-455-460
Joshua wins by TKO/KO or DQ-240-278-240
Any other result+200n/a+200
Pulev wins by TKO/KO or DQ+825+750+850+825
Any other result-1275n/an/a-1275
Joshua wins by decision+450+300+488
Any other result-600n/a-675
Pulev wins by decision+2245+2000+2000+2415
Any other result-4485n/an/a-4825
Fight is a draw+4500+2800+2800+3300+4500+2700
Any other result-8000n/an/an/a-8000n/a
Joshua wins inside distance-300-300
Not Joshua inside distance+250+250
Pulev wins inside distance+800+800
Not Pulev inside distance-1250-1250
Joshua wins in round 1+2000+2500+1800+2000
Any other result-3000n/an/a-3000
Pulev wins in round 1+11000+15000+12500+10000+11000
Any other result-21000n/an/an/a-21000
Joshua wins in round 2+1400+1600+1400+1400
Any other result-2100n/an/a-2100
Pulev wins in round 2+8500+12500+10000+10000+8500
Any other result-16000n/an/an/a-16000
Joshua wins in round 3+1000+1200+1100+1000
Any other result-1400n/an/a-1400
Pulev wins in round 3+8500+10000+8000+8000+8500
Any other result-16000n/an/an/a-16000
Joshua wins in round 4+1000+1000+1000+1000
Any other result-1400n/an/a-1400
Pulev wins in round 4+8500+10000+6600+8000+8500
Any other result-16000n/an/an/a-16000
Joshua wins in round 5+1000+1000+900+1000
Any other result-1400n/an/a-1400
Pulev wins in round 5+8500+8000+6600+6600+8500
Any other result-16000n/an/an/a-16000
Joshua wins in round 6+1000+1000+850+1000
Any other result-1400n/an/a-1400
Pulev wins in round 6+8500+8000+6600+6600+8500
Any other result-16000n/an/an/a-16000
Joshua wins in round 7+1000+1200+900+1000
Any other result-1400n/an/a-1400
Pulev wins in round 7+8500+8000+6600+6600+8500
Any other result-16000n/an/an/a-16000
Joshua wins in round 8+1200+1200+1000+1200
Any other result-1750n/an/a-1750
Pulev wins in round 8+8500+8000+6600+6600+8500
Any other result-16000n/an/an/a-16000
Joshua wins in round 9+1400+1600+1100+1400
Any other result-2100n/an/a-2100
Pulev wins in round 9+9000+10000+8000+8000+9000
Any other result-17000n/an/an/a-17000
Joshua wins in round 10+1600+2000+1400+1600
Any other result-2500n/an/a-2500
Pulev wins in round 10+9500+12500+10000+8000+9500
Any other result-18000n/an/an/a-18000
Joshua wins in round 11+1800+2500+1800+1800
Any other result-2800n/an/a-2800
Pulev wins in round 11+10000+15000+12500+10000+10000
Any other result-19000n/an/an/a-19000
Joshua wins in round 12+2750+3300+2500+2750
Any other result-4500n/an/a-4500
Pulev wins in round 12+11000+15000+15000+10000+11000
Any other result-21000n/an/an/a-21000
Joshua wins in round 1-3+440+500+450+440
Any other result-540n/an/a-540
Pulev wins in round 1-3+3425+2800+3300+3425
Any other result-5850n/an/a-5850
Joshua wins in round 4-6+335+300+275+335
Any other result-400n/an/a-400
Pulev wins in round 4-6+3000+2200+2500+3000
Any other result-5000n/an/a-5000
Joshua wins in round 7-9+350+300+300+350
Any other result-415n/an/a-415
Pulev wins in round 7-9+3125+1800+2500+3125
Any other result-5250n/an/a-5250
Joshua wins in round 10-12+618+700+600+618
Any other result-835n/an/a-835
Pulev wins in round 10-12+3550+2500+5000+3550
Any other result-6100n/an/a-6100
Fight starts round 2-2825-2825
Fight won't start round 2+1465+1465
Fight starts round 3-1025-1025
Fight won't start round 3+663+663
Fight starts round 4-475-475
Fight won't start round 4+380+380
Fight starts round 5-280-280
Fight won't start round 5+240+240
Fight starts round 6-190-190
Fight won't start round 6+165+165
Fight starts round 7-135-135
Fight won't start round 7+115+115
Fight starts round 8+105+105
Fight won't start round 8-125-125
Fight starts round 9+140+140
Fight won't start round 9-160-160
Fight starts round 10+180+180
Fight won't start round 10-220-220
Fight starts round 11+235+235
Fight won't start round 11-275-275
Fight starts round 12+300+300
Fight won't start round 12-360-360
Joshua wins by unanimous decision+625+450+625
Any other result-1110n/a-1110
Pulev wins by unanimous decision+4000+2800+4000
Any other result-12500n/a-12500
Joshua wins by split decision+1500+1600+1500
Any other result-3750n/a-3750
Pulev wins by split decision+4800+8000+4800
Any other result-14900n/a-14900
Joshua wins by majority decision+2900+3300+2900
Any other result-7250n/a-7250
Pulev wins by majority decision+6800+10000+6800
Any other result-22400n/a-22400
Joshua wins in round 1-6+160+160
Any other result-180-180
Pulev wins in round 1-6+1638+1638
Any other result-2575-2575
Joshua wins in round 7-12+190+190
Any other result-220-220
Pulev wins in round 7-12+1695+1695
Any other result-2690-2690
Fight ends in a technical draw+25000+25000
Any other result-75000-75000
Fight ends in a split decision draw+7000+7000
Any other result-18500-18500
Fight ends in a unanimous draw+20500+20500
Any other result-61500-61500
Joshua wins in round 1-4+280+280
Any other result-330-330
Pulev wins in round 1-4+2550+2550
Any other result-4100-4100
Joshua wins in round 5-8+225+225
Any other result-255-255
Pulev wins in round 5-8+2355+2355
Any other result-3710-3710
Joshua wins in round 9-12+425+425
Any other result-515-515
Pulev wins in round 9-12+2655+2655
Any other result-4310-4310
Fight ends in round 2+1240+1240
Any other result-1830-1830
Fight ends in round 3+897+897
Any other result-1270-1270
Fight ends in round 4+891+891
Any other result-1260-1260
Fight ends in round 5+891+891
Any other result-1260-1260
Fight ends in round 6+891+891
Any other result-1260-1260
Fight ends in round 7+891+891
Any other result-1260-1260
Fight ends in round 8+1070+1070
Any other result-1540-1540
Fight ends in round 9+1230+1230
Any other result-1810-1810
Fight ends in round 10+1408+1408
Any other result-2115-2115
Fight ends in round 11+1540+1540
Any other result-2380-2380
Fight ends in round 12+2250+2250
Any other result-3500-3500
Fight ends in round 4-6+270+270
Any other result-320-320
Fight ends in round 7-9+330+330
Any other result-390-390
Fight ends in round 10-12+523+523
Any other result-695-695
Fight ends in round 5-8+195+195
Any other result-225-225
Fight ends in round 9-12+360+360
Any other result-425-425
Fight ends in round 7-12+170+170
Any other result-195-195
00:00Edgar Berlanga-10000-10000-10000-10000-10000-5000-9025-1000022 
UTCUlises Sierra+3500+1600+1400+1600+1441+1400+4475+150022 
Over 1½ rounds+160+160
Under 1½ rounds-195-195
Berlanga wins by TKO/KO or DQ-2000
Any other resultn/a
Sierra wins by TKO/KO or DQ+2200
Any other resultn/a
Berlanga wins by decision+900
Any other resultn/a
Sierra wins by decision+3300
Any other resultn/a
Fight is a draw+2500+3300
Any other resultn/an/a
Berlanga wins in round 1-110-111
Any other resultn/an/a
Sierra wins in round 1+8000+10000
Any other resultn/an/a
Berlanga wins in round 2+225+250
Any other resultn/an/a
Sierra wins in round 2+10000+10000
Any other resultn/an/a
Berlanga wins in round 3+550+650
Any other resultn/an/a
Sierra wins in round 3+10000+10000
Any other resultn/an/a
Berlanga wins in round 4+1000+1400
Any other resultn/an/a
Sierra wins in round 4+10000+10000
Any other resultn/an/a
Berlanga wins in round 5+1800+2500
Any other resultn/an/a
Sierra wins in round 5+10000+10000
Any other resultn/an/a
Berlanga wins in round 6+3300+4000
Any other resultn/an/a
Sierra wins in round 6+10000+10000
Any other resultn/an/a
Berlanga wins in round 7+4000+5000
Any other resultn/an/a
Sierra wins in round 7+10000+10000
Any other resultn/an/a
Berlanga wins in round 8+5000+6600
Any other resultn/an/a
Sierra wins in round 8+10000+10000
Any other resultn/an/a
00:00Algenis Mendez+550+600+600+600+595+587+600+60029 
UTCRichardson Hitchins-800-1250-1250-1000-1025-763-927-100029 
Over 8½ rounds-485-475-485
Under 8½ rounds+350+337+350
Fight goes to decision-375-375
Fight doesn't go to decision+285+285
Mendez wins by TKO/KO or DQ+1800
Any other resultn/a
Hitchins wins by TKO/KO or DQ+275
Any other resultn/a
Mendez wins by decision+800+900+800
Any other result-1475n/a-1475
Hitchins wins by decision-205-250-205
Any other result+165n/a+165
Fight is a draw+2000+2200+2500+2000
Any other result-3000n/an/a-3000
Mendez wins inside distance+1400+1400
Not Mendez inside distance-3050-3050
Hitchins wins inside distance+360+360
Not Hitchins inside distance-495-495
Mendez wins in round 1+10000+10000
Any other resultn/an/a
Hitchins wins in round 1+3300+4000
Any other resultn/an/a
Mendez wins in round 2+10000+10000
Any other resultn/an/a
Hitchins wins in round 2+2800+3300
Any other resultn/an/a
Mendez wins in round 3+10000+10000
Any other resultn/an/a
Hitchins wins in round 3+2500+2500
Any other resultn/an/a
Mendez wins in round 4+10000+10000
Any other resultn/an/a
Hitchins wins in round 4+2200+2200
Any other resultn/an/a
Mendez wins in round 5+10000+10000
Any other resultn/an/a
Hitchins wins in round 5+2000+2000
Any other resultn/an/a
Mendez wins in round 6+10000+10000
Any other resultn/an/a
Hitchins wins in round 6+1800+1800
Any other resultn/an/a
Mendez wins in round 7+10000+10000
Any other resultn/an/a
Hitchins wins in round 7+1800+1800
Any other resultn/an/a
Mendez wins in round 8+10000+10000
Any other resultn/an/a
Hitchins wins in round 8+1800+2000
Any other resultn/an/a
Mendez wins in round 9+10000+10000
Any other resultn/an/a
Hitchins wins in round 9+2000+2200
Any other resultn/an/a
Mendez wins in round 10+10000+10000
Any other resultn/an/a
Hitchins wins in round 10+2200+2500
Any other resultn/an/a
00:30Matvey Korobov-115-149-175-155-124-112-123-14530 
UTCRonald Ellis-105+120+125+125-106-102+107+11530 
Over 8½ rounds-355-352-355
Under 8½ rounds+265+262+265
Over 10½ rounds-300-300
Under 10½ rounds+240+240
Fight goes to decision-285-285
Fight doesn't go to decision+225+225
Korobov wins by TKO/KO or DQ+500
Any other resultn/a
Ellis wins by TKO/KO or DQ+400
Any other resultn/a
Korobov wins by decision+130+110+130
Any other result-160n/a-160
Ellis wins by decision+200+225+200
Any other result-260n/a-260
Fight is a draw+1600+2200+1400+1600
Any other result-2500n/an/a-2500
Korobov wins inside distance+490+490
Not Korobov inside distance-775-775
Ellis wins inside distance+480+480
Not Ellis inside distance-750-750
Korobov wins in round 1+6600+6600
Any other resultn/an/a
Ellis wins in round 1+5000+6600
Any other resultn/an/a
Korobov wins in round 2+5000+6600
Any other resultn/an/a
Ellis wins in round 2+4000+5000
Any other resultn/an/a
Korobov wins in round 3+5000+5000
Any other resultn/an/a
Ellis wins in round 3+3300+4000
Any other resultn/an/a
Korobov wins in round 4+4000+4000
Any other resultn/an/a
Ellis wins in round 4+2800+3300
Any other resultn/an/a
Korobov wins in round 5+4000+3300
Any other resultn/an/a
Ellis wins in round 5+2800+3300
Any other resultn/an/a
Korobov wins in round 6+3300+3300
Any other resultn/an/a
Ellis wins in round 6+2800+3300
Any other resultn/an/a
Korobov wins in round 7+3300+3300
Any other resultn/an/a
Ellis wins in round 7+2800+3300
Any other resultn/an/a
Korobov wins in round 8+3300+3300
Any other resultn/an/a
Ellis wins in round 8+3300+3300
Any other resultn/an/a
Korobov wins in round 9+3300+4000
Any other resultn/an/a
Ellis wins in round 9+3300+3300
Any other resultn/an/a
Korobov wins in round 10+4000+5000
Any other resultn/an/a
Ellis wins in round 10+4000+4000
Any other resultn/an/a
01:30Chris Colbert-1500-1429-1667-1800-1476-2500-1425-1909-1387-1400-180041 
UTCJaime Arboleda+1000+650+700+850+782+825+1075+1000+638+750+85041 
Over 10½ rounds-105+102-115-105
Under 10½ rounds-115-125-115-115
Fight goes to decision+120+120
Fight doesn't go to decision-150-150
Colbert wins by TKO/KO or DQ+110
Any other resultn/a
Arboleda wins by TKO/KO or DQ+800
Any other resultn/a
Colbert wins by decision+150-110+150
Any other result-180n/a-180
Arboleda wins by decision+2500+2200+2500
Any other result-6250n/a-6250
Fight is a draw+2500+2200+2500+2500+2200
Any other result-4000n/an/a-4000n/a
Colbert wins inside distance-130-130
Not Colbert inside distance+100+100
Arboleda wins inside distance+1410+1410
Not Arboleda inside distance-3120-3120
Colbert wins in round 1+2900+2800
Any other resultn/an/a
Arboleda wins in round 1+6600+10000
Any other resultn/an/a
Colbert wins in round 2+2000+2000
Any other resultn/an/a
Arboleda wins in round 2+5000+10000
Any other resultn/an/a
Colbert wins in round 3+1800+1600
Any other resultn/an/a
Arboleda wins in round 3+5000+10000
Any other resultn/an/a
Colbert wins in round 4+1600+1400
Any other resultn/an/a
Arboleda wins in round 4+5000+10000
Any other resultn/an/a
Colbert wins in round 5+1400+1200
Any other resultn/an/a
Arboleda wins in round 5+5000+8000
Any other resultn/an/a
Colbert wins in round 6+1200+1200
Any other resultn/an/a
Arboleda wins in round 6+5000+8000
Any other resultn/an/a
Colbert wins in round 7+1200+1200
Any other resultn/an/a
Arboleda wins in round 7+5000+6600
Any other resultn/an/a
Colbert wins in round 8+1200+1200
Any other resultn/an/a
Arboleda wins in round 8+6600+10000
Any other resultn/an/a
Colbert wins in round 9+1400+1400
Any other resultn/an/a
Arboleda wins in round 9+6600+10000
Any other resultn/an/a
Colbert wins in round 10+1600+1600
Any other resultn/an/a
Arboleda wins in round 10+8000+10000
Any other resultn/an/a
Colbert wins in round 11+2000+2000
Any other resultn/an/a
Arboleda wins in round 11+8000+10000
Any other resultn/an/a
Colbert wins in round 12+2200+2800
Any other resultn/an/a
Arboleda wins in round 12+10000+10000
Any other resultn/an/a
Colbert wins in round 1-3+750
Any other resultn/a
Arboleda wins in round 1-3+5000
Any other resultn/a
Colbert wins in round 4-6+450
Any other resultn/a
Arboleda wins in round 4-6+3300
Any other resultn/a
Colbert wins in round 7-9+450
Any other resultn/a
Arboleda wins in round 7-9+3300
Any other resultn/a
Colbert wins in round 10-12+750
Any other resultn/a
Arboleda wins in round 10-12+5000
Any other resultn/a
02:00Felix Verdejo-300-278-333-300-380-400-293-277-30029 
UTCMasayoshi Nakatani+250+200+240+230+281+240+257+227+24029 
Over 8½ rounds-430-416-430
Under 8½ rounds+345+303+345
Fight goes to decision-350-350
Fight doesn't go to decision+260+260
Verdejo wins by TKO/KO or DQ+400
Any other resultn/a
Nakatani wins by TKO/KO or DQ+700
Any other resultn/a
Verdejo wins by decision-135-137-135
Any other result+105n/a+105
Nakatani wins by decision+415+333+415
Any other result-580n/a-580
Fight is a draw+1800+2000+1600+1800
Any other result-2800n/an/a-2800
Verdejo wins inside distance+410+410
Not Verdejo inside distance-565-565
Nakatani wins inside distance+850+850
Not Nakatani inside distance-1525-1525
Verdejo wins in round 1+6600+5000
Any other resultn/an/a
Nakatani wins in round 1+8000+10000
Any other resultn/an/a
Verdejo wins in round 2+5000+4000
Any other resultn/an/a
Nakatani wins in round 2+6600+8000
Any other resultn/an/a
Verdejo wins in round 3+4000+2800
Any other resultn/an/a
Nakatani wins in round 3+5000+6600
Any other resultn/an/a
Verdejo wins in round 4+3300+2800
Any other resultn/an/a
Nakatani wins in round 4+5000+5000
Any other resultn/an/a
Verdejo wins in round 5+2500+2200
Any other resultn/an/a
Nakatani wins in round 5+4000+5000
Any other resultn/an/a
Verdejo wins in round 6+2500+2200
Any other resultn/an/a
Nakatani wins in round 6+4000+5000
Any other resultn/an/a
Verdejo wins in round 7+2500+2200
Any other resultn/an/a
Nakatani wins in round 7+4000+5000
Any other resultn/an/a
Verdejo wins in round 8+2500+2200
Any other resultn/an/a
Nakatani wins in round 8+4000+5000
Any other resultn/an/a
Verdejo wins in round 9+2500+2500
Any other resultn/an/a
Nakatani wins in round 9+4000+5000
Any other resultn/an/a
Verdejo wins in round 10+2800+3300
Any other resultn/an/a
Nakatani wins in round 10+5000+6600
Any other resultn/an/a
03:00Shakur Stevenson-5000-3333-3333-5000-5250-10000-4625-3500-4808-5000-400029 
UTCToka Kahn Clary+2500+1000+900+1400+1356+1150+2875+1479+900+1400+120029 
Over 8½ rounds-108-120+100-115-108
Under 8½ rounds-112-120-124-115-112
Fight goes to decision+125+110+125
Fight doesn't go to decision-155-149-155
Stevenson wins by TKO/KO or DQ-137
Any other resultn/a
Clary wins by TKO/KO or DQ+1200
Any other resultn/a
Stevenson wins by decision+125+120+125
Any other result-155n/a-155
Clary wins by decision+5000+4000+5000
Any other result-15500n/a-15500
Fight is a draw+3000+2000+2800+3000+2500
Any other result-5000n/an/a-5000n/a
Stevenson wins inside distance-130-130
Not Stevenson inside distance+100+100
Clary wins inside distance+3300+3300
Not Clary inside distance-9000-9000
Stevenson wins in round 1+2200+2500
Any other resultn/an/a
Clary wins in round 1+10000+10000
Any other resultn/an/a
Stevenson wins in round 2+1800+1800
Any other resultn/an/a
Clary wins in round 2+8000+10000
Any other resultn/an/a
Stevenson wins in round 3+1400+1400
Any other resultn/an/a
Clary wins in round 3+8000+10000
Any other resultn/an/a
Stevenson wins in round 4+1100+1100
Any other resultn/an/a
Clary wins in round 4+8000+10000
Any other resultn/an/a
Stevenson wins in round 5+1000+1000
Any other resultn/an/a
Clary wins in round 5+10000+10000
Any other resultn/an/a
Stevenson wins in round 6+900+900
Any other resultn/an/a
Clary wins in round 6+10000+10000
Any other resultn/an/a
Stevenson wins in round 7+900+850
Any other resultn/an/a
Clary wins in round 7+10000+10000
Any other resultn/an/a
Stevenson wins in round 8+900+900
Any other resultn/an/a
Clary wins in round 8+10000+10000
Any other resultn/an/a
Stevenson wins in round 9+1000+1000
Any other resultn/an/a
Clary wins in round 9+10000+10000
Any other resultn/an/a
Stevenson wins in round 10+1200+1200
Any other resultn/an/a
Clary wins in round 10+10000+10000
Any other resultn/an/a
Last change: 76 days ago
Loading indicator Loading indicator
Home| Desktop site| MMA Odds|Terms of service|18+|BeGambleAware|Contact|© 2019