05:00Deontay Wilder
UTCTyson Fury
Over 4½ rounds
Under 4½ rounds
Over 6½ rounds
Under 6½ rounds
Over 8½ rounds
Under 8½ rounds
Over 10½ rounds
Under 10½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Wilder wins by TKO/KO or DQ
Any other result
Fury wins by TKO/KO or DQ
Any other result
Wilder wins by decision
Any other result
Fury wins by decision
Any other result
Fight is a draw
Any other result
Wilder wins inside distance
Not Wilder inside distance
Fury wins inside distance
Not Fury inside distance
Wilder wins in round 1
Any other result
Fury wins in round 1
Any other result
Wilder wins in round 2
Any other result
Fury wins in round 2
Any other result
Wilder wins in round 3
Any other result
Fury wins in round 3
Any other result
Wilder wins in round 4
Any other result
Fury wins in round 4
Any other result
Wilder wins in round 5
Any other result
Fury wins in round 5
Any other result
Wilder wins in round 6
Any other result
Fury wins in round 6
Any other result
Wilder wins in round 7
Any other result
Fury wins in round 7
Any other result
Wilder wins in round 8
Any other result
Fury wins in round 8
Any other result
Wilder wins in round 9
Any other result
Fury wins in round 9
Any other result
Wilder wins in round 10
Any other result
Fury wins in round 10
Any other result
Wilder wins in round 11
Any other result
Fury wins in round 11
Any other result
Wilder wins in round 12
Any other result
Fury wins in round 12
Any other result
Wilder wins in round 1-3
Any other result
Fury wins in round 1-3
Any other result
Wilder wins in round 4-6
Any other result
Fury wins in round 4-6
Any other result
Wilder wins in round 7-9
Any other result
Fury wins in round 7-9
Any other result
Wilder wins in round 10-12
Any other result
Fury wins in round 10-12
Any other result
Fight starts round 2
Fight won't start round 2
Fight starts round 3
Fight won't start round 3
Fight starts round 4
Fight won't start round 4
Fight starts round 5
Fight won't start round 5
Fight starts round 6
Fight won't start round 6
Fight starts round 7
Fight won't start round 7
Fight starts round 8
Fight won't start round 8
Fight starts round 9
Fight won't start round 9
Fight starts round 10
Fight won't start round 10
Fight starts round 11
Fight won't start round 11
Fight starts round 12
Fight won't start round 12
Fight goes 1:30 in round 2
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 2
Fight goes 1:30 in round 3
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 3
Fight goes 1:30 in round 4
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 4
Fight goes 1:30 in round 5
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 5
Fight goes 1:30 in round 6
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 6
Fight goes 1:30 in round 7
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 7
Fight goes 1:30 in round 8
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 8
Fight goes 1:30 in round 9
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 9
Fight goes 1:30 in round 10
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 10
Fight goes 1:30 in round 12
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 12
Wilder wins by unanimous decision
Any other result
Fury wins by unanimous decision
Any other result
Wilder wins by split decision
Any other result
Fury wins by split decision
Any other result
Wilder wins by majority decision
Any other result
Fury wins by majority decision
Any other result
Wilder wins in round 1-6
Any other result
Fury wins in round 1-6
Any other result
Wilder wins in round 7-12
Any other result
Fury wins in round 7-12
Any other result
Fight ends in a technical draw
Any other result
Fight ends in a split decision draw
Any other result
Fight ends in a unanimous draw
Any other result
Wilder wins in round 1-4
Any other result
Fury wins in round 1-4
Any other result
Wilder wins in round 5-8
Any other result
Fury wins in round 5-8
Any other result
Wilder wins in round 9-12
Any other result
Fury wins in round 9-12
Any other result
Fight ends in round 2
Any other result
Fight ends in round 3
Any other result
Fight ends in round 4
Any other result
Fight ends in round 5
Any other result
Fight ends in round 6
Any other result
Fight ends in round 7
Any other result
Fight ends in round 8
Any other result
Fight ends in round 9
Any other result
Fight ends in round 10
Any other result
Fight ends in round 11
Any other result
Fight ends in round 12
Any other result
Fight ends in round 4-6
Any other result
Fight ends in round 7-9
Any other result
Fight ends in round 10-12
Any other result
Fight ends in round 5-8
Any other result
Fight ends in round 9-12
Any other result
Fight ends in round 7-12
Any other result
5DimesWilliam H.Bet365BovadaBookMakerBetDSIIntertopsSportBetPinnacleSportsInt.BetOnlineSportsbookProps
05:00Deontay Wilder+250+275+250+250+211+200+257+258+215101 
UTCTyson Fury-300-345-357-325-275-300-293-373-275101 
Over 4½ rounds-582
Under 4½ rounds+363
Over 6½ rounds-281
Under 6½ rounds+192
Over 8½ rounds-168
Under 8½ rounds+120
Over 10½ rounds+120+120+100
Under 10½ rounds-140-140-138
Fight goes to decision+175+175
Fight doesn't go to decision-245-245
Wilder wins by TKO/KO or DQ+109+109
Any other result-129-129
Fury wins by TKO/KO or DQ+422+422
Any other result-540-540
Wilder wins by decision+755+755
Any other result-1175-1175
Fury wins by decision+335+335
Any other result-420-420
Fight is a draw+1800+2000+1800+2600
Any other result-2800n/a-2800n/a
Wilder wins inside distance+107+107
Not Wilder inside distance-127-127
Fury wins inside distance+395+395
Not Fury inside distance-495-495
Wilder wins in round 1+3000+3300+3000
Any other result-5000n/a-5000
Fury wins in round 1+7000+8000+7000
Any other result-13000n/a-13000
Wilder wins in round 2+2000+2500+2000
Any other result-3000n/a-3000
Fury wins in round 2+5500+4000+5500
Any other result-10000n/a-10000
Wilder wins in round 3+1800+2000+1800
Any other result-2800n/a-2800
Fury wins in round 3+5000+5000+5000
Any other result-9000n/a-9000
Wilder wins in round 4+1800+1800+1800
Any other result-2800n/a-2800
Fury wins in round 4+4500+5000+4500
Any other result-8000n/a-8000
Wilder wins in round 5+1800+1600+1800
Any other result-2800n/a-2800
Fury wins in round 5+4200+5000+4200
Any other result-7400n/a-7400
Wilder wins in round 6+1600+1600+1600
Any other result-2500n/a-2500
Fury wins in round 6+4000+4000+4000
Any other result-7000n/a-7000
Wilder wins in round 7+1600+1400+1600
Any other result-2500n/a-2500
Fury wins in round 7+3500+4000+3500
Any other result-6000n/a-6000
Wilder wins in round 8+1600+1600+1600
Any other result-2500n/a-2500
Fury wins in round 8+3500+4000+3500
Any other result-6000n/a-6000
Wilder wins in round 9+1600+1800+1600
Any other result-2500n/a-2500
Fury wins in round 9+4000+4000+4000
Any other result-7000n/a-7000
Wilder wins in round 10+2000+2000+2000
Any other result-3000n/a-3000
Fury wins in round 10+4500+4000+4500
Any other result-8000n/a-8000
Wilder wins in round 11+2200+2500+2200
Any other result-3400n/a-3400
Fury wins in round 11+5000+5000+5000
Any other result-9000n/a-9000
Wilder wins in round 12+3000+3300+3000
Any other result-5000n/a-5000
Fury wins in round 12+5500+5000+5500
Any other result-10000n/a-10000
Wilder wins in round 1-3+707+900+707
Any other result-1007n/a-1007
Fury wins in round 1-3+2083+1800+2083
Any other result-3165n/a-3165
Wilder wins in round 4-6+600+550+600
Any other result-800n/a-800
Fury wins in round 4-6+1486+1600+1486
Any other result-2271n/a-2271
Wilder wins in round 7-9+554+550+554
Any other result-732n/a-732
Fury wins in round 7-9+1292+1400+1292
Any other result-1892n/a-1892
Wilder wins in round 10-12+650+900+650
Any other result-900n/a-900
Fury wins in round 10-12+1749+1800+1749
Any other result-2749n/a-2749
Fight starts round 2-3420-3420
Fight won't start round 2+1710+1710
Fight starts round 3-1295-1295
Fight won't start round 3+845+845
Fight starts round 4-711-711
Fight won't start round 4+506+506
Fight starts round 5-450-450
Fight won't start round 5+360+360
Fight starts round 6-355-355
Fight won't start round 6+295+295
Fight starts round 7-250-250
Fight won't start round 7+210+210
Fight starts round 8-170-170
Fight won't start round 8+150+150
Fight starts round 9-132-132
Fight won't start round 9+112+112
Fight starts round 10-106-106
Fight won't start round 10-114-114
Fight starts round 11+120+120
Fight won't start round 11-140-140
Fight starts round 12+149+149
Fight won't start round 12-169-169
Fight goes 1:30 in round 2-2050-2050
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 2+1265+1265
Fight goes 1:30 in round 3-997-997
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 3+649+649
Fight goes 1:30 in round 4-575-575
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 4+438+438
Fight goes 1:30 in round 5-385-385
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 5+318+318
Fight goes 1:30 in round 6-320-320
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 6+260+260
Fight goes 1:30 in round 7-212-212
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 7+177+177
Fight goes 1:30 in round 8-156-156
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 8+136+136
Fight goes 1:30 in round 9-122-122
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 9+102+102
Fight goes 1:30 in round 10+110+110
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 10-150-150
Fight goes 1:30 in round 12+157+157
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 12-178-178
Wilder wins by unanimous decision+1325+1600+1325
Any other result-2675n/a-2675
Fury wins by unanimous decision+455+275+455
Any other result-765n/a-765
Wilder wins by split decision+1750+4000+1750
Any other result-4375n/a-4375
Fury wins by split decision+1000+1000+1000
Any other result-1750n/a-1750
Wilder wins by majority decision+3500+5000+3500
Any other result-10000n/a-10000
Fury wins by majority decision+2000+2000+2000
Any other result-5000n/a-5000
Wilder wins in round 1-6+326+326
Any other result-381-381
Fury wins in round 1-6+869+869
Any other result-1223-1223
Wilder wins in round 7-12+306+306
Any other result-356-356
Fury wins in round 7-12+734+734
Any other result-1034-1034
Fight ends in a technical draw+12000+12000
Any other result-36000-36000
Fight ends in a split decision draw+3000+3000
Any other result-7000-7000
Fight ends in a unanimous draw+7500+7500
Any other result-20000-20000
Wilder wins in round 1-4+506+506
Any other result-661-661
Fury wins in round 1-4+1438+1438
Any other result-2175-2175
Wilder wins in round 5-8+423+423
Any other result-510-510
Fury wins in round 5-8+1010+1010
Any other result-1420-1420
Wilder wins in round 9-12+532+532
Any other result-707-707
Fury wins in round 9-12+1255+1255
Any other result-1855-1855
Fight ends in round 2+1469+1469
Any other result-2237-2237
Fight ends in round 3+1363+1363
Any other result-2025-2025
Fight ends in round 4+1328+1328
Any other result-1955-1955
Fight ends in round 5+1304+1304
Any other result-1907-1907
Fight ends in round 6+1280+1280
Any other result-1880-1880
Fight ends in round 7+1127+1127
Any other result-1652-1652
Fight ends in round 8+1127+1127
Any other result-1652-1652
Fight ends in round 9+1280+1280
Any other result-1880-1880
Fight ends in round 10+1397+1397
Any other result-2093-2093
Fight ends in round 11+1540+1540
Any other result-2380-2380
Fight ends in round 12+2063+2063
Any other result-3125-3125
Fight ends in round 4-6+425+425
Any other result-515-515
Fight ends in round 7-9+381+381
Any other result-451-451
Fight ends in round 10-12+527+527
Any other result-702-702
Fight ends in round 5-8+271+271
Any other result-321-321
Fight ends in round 9-12+366+366
Any other result-436-436
Fight ends in round 7-12+185+185
Any other result-215-215
Last change: 7 hr 59 min ago
Loading indicator Loading indicator
Home| Desktop site| MMA Odds|Terms of service|18+|BeGambleAware|Contact|© 2019