22:00Deandre Ware
UTCSteven Nelson
Over 6½ rounds
Under 6½ rounds
Over 7½ rounds
Under 7½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Ware wins by TKO/KO or DQ
Any other result
Nelson wins by TKO/KO or DQ
Any other result
Ware wins by decision
Any other result
Nelson wins by decision
Any other result
Fight is a draw
Any other result
Ware wins inside distance
Not Ware inside distance
Nelson wins inside distance
Not Nelson inside distance
Ware wins in round 1
Any other result
Nelson wins in round 1
Any other result
Ware wins in round 2
Any other result
Nelson wins in round 2
Any other result
Ware wins in round 3
Any other result
Nelson wins in round 3
Any other result
Ware wins in round 4
Any other result
Nelson wins in round 4
Any other result
Ware wins in round 5
Any other result
Nelson wins in round 5
Any other result
Ware wins in round 6
Any other result
Nelson wins in round 6
Any other result
Ware wins in round 7
Any other result
Nelson wins in round 7
Any other result
Ware wins in round 8
Any other result
Nelson wins in round 8
Any other result
Ware wins in round 9
Any other result
Nelson wins in round 9
Any other result
Ware wins in round 10
Any other result
Nelson wins in round 10
Any other result
23:30Jamel Herring
UTCJonathan Oquendo
Over 10½ rounds
Under 10½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Herring wins by TKO/KO or DQ
Any other result
Oquendo wins by TKO/KO or DQ
Any other result
Herring wins by decision
Any other result
Oquendo wins by decision
Any other result
Fight is a draw
Any other result
Herring wins inside distance
Not Herring inside distance
Oquendo wins inside distance
Not Oquendo inside distance
Herring wins in round 1
Any other result
Oquendo wins in round 1
Any other result
Herring wins in round 2
Any other result
Oquendo wins in round 2
Any other result
Herring wins in round 3
Any other result
Oquendo wins in round 3
Any other result
Herring wins in round 4
Any other result
Oquendo wins in round 4
Any other result
Herring wins in round 5
Any other result
Oquendo wins in round 5
Any other result
Herring wins in round 6
Any other result
Oquendo wins in round 6
Any other result
Herring wins in round 7
Any other result
Oquendo wins in round 7
Any other result
Herring wins in round 8
Any other result
Oquendo wins in round 8
Any other result
Herring wins in round 9
Any other result
Oquendo wins in round 9
Any other result
Herring wins in round 10
Any other result
Oquendo wins in round 10
Any other result
Herring wins in round 11
Any other result
Oquendo wins in round 11
Any other result
Herring wins in round 12
Any other result
Oquendo wins in round 12
Any other result
Herring wins in round 1-3
Any other result
Oquendo wins in round 1-3
Any other result
Herring wins in round 4-6
Any other result
Oquendo wins in round 4-6
Any other result
Herring wins in round 7-9
Any other result
Oquendo wins in round 7-9
Any other result
Herring wins in round 10-12
Any other result
Oquendo wins in round 10-12
Any other result
Fight starts round 2
Fight won't start round 2
Fight starts round 3
Fight won't start round 3
Fight starts round 4
Fight won't start round 4
Fight starts round 5
Fight won't start round 5
Fight starts round 6
Fight won't start round 6
Fight starts round 7
Fight won't start round 7
Fight starts round 8
Fight won't start round 8
Fight starts round 9
Fight won't start round 9
Fight starts round 10
Fight won't start round 10
Fight starts round 11
Fight won't start round 11
Fight starts round 12
Fight won't start round 12
Fight goes 1:30 in round 2
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 2
Fight goes 1:30 in round 3
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 3
Fight goes 1:30 in round 4
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 4
Fight goes 1:30 in round 5
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 5
Fight goes 1:30 in round 6
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 6
Fight goes 1:30 in round 7
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 7
Fight goes 1:30 in round 8
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 8
Fight goes 1:30 in round 9
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 9
Fight goes 1:30 in round 10
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 10
Fight goes 1:30 in round 12
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 12
Herring wins by unanimous decision
Any other result
Oquendo wins by unanimous decision
Any other result
Herring wins by split decision
Any other result
Oquendo wins by split decision
Any other result
Herring wins by majority decision
Any other result
Oquendo wins by majority decision
Any other result
Herring wins in round 1-6
Any other result
Oquendo wins in round 1-6
Any other result
Herring wins in round 7-12
Any other result
Oquendo wins in round 7-12
Any other result
Fight ends in a technical draw
Any other result
Fight ends in a split decision draw
Any other result
Fight ends in a unanimous draw
Any other result
Herring wins in round 1-4
Any other result
Oquendo wins in round 1-4
Any other result
Herring wins in round 5-8
Any other result
Oquendo wins in round 5-8
Any other result
Herring wins in round 9-12
Any other result
Oquendo wins in round 9-12
Any other result
Fight ends in round 2
Any other result
Fight ends in round 3
Any other result
Fight ends in round 4
Any other result
Fight ends in round 5
Any other result
Fight ends in round 6
Any other result
Fight ends in round 7
Any other result
Fight ends in round 8
Any other result
Fight ends in round 9
Any other result
Fight ends in round 10
Any other result
Fight ends in round 11
Any other result
Fight ends in round 12
Any other result
Fight ends in round 4-6
Any other result
Fight ends in round 7-9
Any other result
Fight ends in round 10-12
Any other result
Fight ends in round 5-8
Any other result
Fight ends in round 9-12
Any other result
Fight ends in round 7-12
Any other result
20:00Batyr Akhmedov
UTCRey Perez
Over 3½ rounds
Under 3½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Akhmedov wins by TKO/KO or DQ
Any other result
Perez wins by TKO/KO or DQ
Any other result
Akhmedov wins by decision
Any other result
Perez wins by decision
Any other result
Fight is a draw
Any other result
Akhmedov wins in round 1
Any other result
Perez wins in round 1
Any other result
Akhmedov wins in round 2
Any other result
Perez wins in round 2
Any other result
Akhmedov wins in round 3
Any other result
Perez wins in round 3
Any other result
Akhmedov wins in round 4
Any other result
Perez wins in round 4
Any other result
Akhmedov wins in round 5
Any other result
Perez wins in round 5
Any other result
Akhmedov wins in round 6
Any other result
Perez wins in round 6
Any other result
Akhmedov wins in round 7
Any other result
Perez wins in round 7
Any other result
Akhmedov wins in round 8
Any other result
Perez wins in round 8
Any other result
Akhmedov wins in round 9
Any other result
Perez wins in round 9
Any other result
Akhmedov wins in round 10
Any other result
Perez wins in round 10
Any other result
22:00Cody Crowley
UTCJosh Torres
5DimesWilliam H.Bet365BovadaBookMakerBetDSIIntertopsSportBetPinnacleSportsInt.BetOnlineSportsbookProps
22:00Deandre Ware+900+600+600+750+623+545+971+775+69530 
UTCSteven Nelson-1375-1250-1250-1400-1100-1250-1304-1320-117030 
Over 6½ rounds-118
Under 6½ rounds-118
Over 7½ rounds-110-120-110
Under 7½ rounds-110-120-110
Fight goes to decision+225+240+225
Fight doesn't go to decision-285-333-285
Ware wins by TKO/KO or DQ+1400
Any other resultn/a
Nelson wins by TKO/KO or DQ-278
Any other resultn/a
Ware wins by decision+1375+1200+1375
Any other result-2910n/a-2910
Nelson wins by decision+315+275+315
Any other result-410n/a-410
Fight is a draw+3500+2200+2200+3500
Any other result-6000n/an/a-6000
Ware wins inside distance+1600+1600
Not Ware inside distance-4000-4000
Nelson wins inside distance-245-245
Not Nelson inside distance+185+185
Ware wins in round 1+10000+10000
Any other resultn/an/a
Nelson wins in round 1+2000+2500
Any other resultn/an/a
Ware wins in round 2+10000+10000
Any other resultn/an/a
Nelson wins in round 2+1800+1800
Any other resultn/an/a
Ware wins in round 3+10000+10000
Any other resultn/an/a
Nelson wins in round 3+1400+1400
Any other resultn/an/a
Ware wins in round 4+10000+10000
Any other resultn/an/a
Nelson wins in round 4+1100+1100
Any other resultn/an/a
Ware wins in round 5+10000+10000
Any other resultn/an/a
Nelson wins in round 5+900+900
Any other resultn/an/a
Ware wins in round 6+10000+10000
Any other resultn/an/a
Nelson wins in round 6+850+800
Any other resultn/an/a
Ware wins in round 7+10000+10000
Any other resultn/an/a
Nelson wins in round 7+800+750
Any other resultn/an/a
Ware wins in round 8+10000+10000
Any other resultn/an/a
Nelson wins in round 8+900+750
Any other resultn/an/a
Ware wins in round 9+10000+10000
Any other resultn/an/a
Nelson wins in round 9+1000+800
Any other resultn/an/a
Ware wins in round 10+10000+10000
Any other resultn/an/a
Nelson wins in round 10+1200+900
Any other resultn/an/a
23:30Jamel Herring-1200-1667-1667-1400-1550-2000-2500-1136-1088-1582-1250-120098 
UTCJonathan Oquendo+775+700+700+750+765+700+675+839+675+681+775+67598 
Over 10½ rounds-320-278-263-320
Under 10½ rounds+260+200+203+260
Fight goes to decision-255-250-255
Fight doesn't go to decision+215+175+215
Herring wins by TKO/KO or DQ+270+188+270
Any other result-330n/a-330
Oquendo wins by TKO/KO or DQ+1405+1400+1405
Any other result-2525n/a-2525
Herring wins by decision-200-200-200
Any other result+170n/a+170
Oquendo wins by decision+1745+1800+1745
Any other result-3485n/a-3485
Fight is a draw+2500+3300+1800+2500+2500
Any other result-4000n/an/a-4000n/a
Herring wins inside distance+290+290
Not Herring inside distance-350-350
Oquendo wins inside distance+1351+1351
Not Oquendo inside distance-2305-2305
Herring wins in round 1+4500+4000+4000+4500
Any other result-14000n/an/a-14000
Oquendo wins in round 1+14500+10000+10000+14500
Any other result-48000n/an/a-48000
Herring wins in round 2+3500+3300+2800+3500
Any other result-10000n/an/a-10000
Oquendo wins in round 2+13000+10000+10000+13000
Any other result-42000n/an/a-42000
Herring wins in round 3+3000+2500+2500+3000
Any other result-7500n/an/a-7500
Oquendo wins in round 3+12000+10000+10000+12000
Any other result-38000n/an/a-38000
Herring wins in round 4+2500+2000+2000+2500
Any other result-6250n/an/a-6250
Oquendo wins in round 4+11000+10000+10000+11000
Any other result-35000n/an/a-35000
Herring wins in round 5+2200+2000+1800+2200
Any other result-5500n/an/a-5500
Oquendo wins in round 5+10000+10000+10000+10000
Any other result-32000n/an/a-32000
Herring wins in round 6+2200+1600+1600+2200
Any other result-5500n/an/a-5500
Oquendo wins in round 6+10000+10000+10000+10000
Any other result-32000n/an/a-32000
Herring wins in round 7+2200+1600+1600+2200
Any other result-5500n/an/a-5500
Oquendo wins in round 7+10000+10000+10000+10000
Any other result-32000n/an/a-32000
Herring wins in round 8+2200+1600+1600+2200
Any other result-5500n/an/a-5500
Oquendo wins in round 8+10000+10000+10000+10000
Any other result-32000n/an/a-32000
Herring wins in round 9+2000+2000+1800+2000
Any other result-5000n/an/a-5000
Oquendo wins in round 9+10000+10000+10000+10000
Any other result-32000n/an/a-32000
Herring wins in round 10+2000+2000+2000+2000
Any other result-5000n/an/a-5000
Oquendo wins in round 10+10000+10000+10000+10000
Any other result-32000n/an/a-32000
Herring wins in round 11+2200+2500+2500+2200
Any other result-5500n/an/a-5500
Oquendo wins in round 11+11000+10000+10000+11000
Any other result-35000n/an/a-35000
Herring wins in round 12+3000+2500+2800+3000
Any other result-7500n/an/a-7500
Oquendo wins in round 12+12000+10000+10000+12000
Any other result-38000n/an/a-38000
Herring wins in round 1-3+1385+1200+1200+1385
Any other result-2962n/an/a-2962
Oquendo wins in round 1-3+4500+6600+6600+4500
Any other result-14000n/an/a-14000
Herring wins in round 4-6+915+750+650+915
Any other result-1625n/an/a-1625
Oquendo wins in round 4-6+3600+5000+5000+3600
Any other result-10500n/an/a-10500
Herring wins in round 7-9+840+650+600+840
Any other result-1515n/an/a-1515
Oquendo wins in round 7-9+3600+5000+4000+3600
Any other result-10500n/an/a-10500
Herring wins in round 10-12+935+950+900+935
Any other result-1660n/an/a-1660
Oquendo wins in round 10-12+3800+5000+6600+3800
Any other result-11500n/an/a-11500
Fight starts round 2-10150-10150
Fight won't start round 2+4075+4075
Fight starts round 3-4020-4020
Fight won't start round 3+2010+2010
Fight starts round 4-2150-2150
Fight won't start round 4+1300+1300
Fight starts round 5-1363-1363
Fight won't start round 5+893+893
Fight starts round 6-960-960
Fight won't start round 6+630+630
Fight starts round 7-710-710
Fight won't start round 7+505+505
Fight starts round 8-545-545
Fight won't start round 8+423+423
Fight starts round 9-440-440
Fight won't start round 9+350+350
Fight starts round 10-355-355
Fight won't start round 10+295+295
Fight starts round 11-300-300
Fight won't start round 11+250+250
Fight starts round 12-255-255
Fight won't start round 12+215+215
Fight goes 1:30 in round 2-6400-6400
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 2+2850+2850
Fight goes 1:30 in round 3-3095-3095
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 3+1549+1549
Fight goes 1:30 in round 4-1730-1730
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 4+1115+1115
Fight goes 1:30 in round 5-1140-1140
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 5+730+730
Fight goes 1:30 in round 6-860-860
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 6+580+580
Fight goes 1:30 in round 7-645-645
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 7+473+473
Fight goes 1:30 in round 8-500-500
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 8+400+400
Fight goes 1:30 in round 9-410-410
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 9+330+330
Fight goes 1:30 in round 10-340-340
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 10+280+280
Fight goes 1:30 in round 12-250-250
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 12+210+210
Herring wins by unanimous decision-110-110
Any other result-120-120
Oquendo wins by unanimous decision+3000+3000
Any other result-7500-7500
Herring wins by split decision+625+625
Any other result-1110-1110
Oquendo wins by split decision+3500+3500
Any other result-10000-10000
Herring wins by majority decision+1150+1150
Any other result-2125-2125
Oquendo wins by majority decision+6700+6700
Any other result-22100-22100
Herring wins in round 1-6+560+560
Any other result-950-950
Oquendo wins in round 1-6+2250+2250
Any other result-5625-5625
Herring wins in round 7-12+455+455
Any other result-685-685
Oquendo wins in round 7-12+2050+2050
Any other result-5125-5125
Fight ends in a technical draw+14000+14000
Any other result-42000-42000
Fight ends in a split decision draw+3000+3000
Any other result-7500-7500
Fight ends in a unanimous draw+9500+9500
Any other result-27500-27500
Herring wins in round 1-4+1020+1020
Any other result-1800-1800
Oquendo wins in round 1-4+3400+3400
Any other result-9500-9500
Herring wins in round 5-8+635+635
Any other result-1135-1135
Oquendo wins in round 5-8+3000+3000
Any other result-7500-7500
Herring wins in round 9-12+645+645
Any other result-1160-1160
Oquendo wins in round 9-12+3100+3100
Any other result-8000-8000
Fight ends in round 2+3000+3000
Any other result-7500-7500
Fight ends in round 3+2450+2450
Any other result-6125-6125
Fight ends in round 4+2100+2100
Any other result-5250-5250
Fight ends in round 5+1850+1850
Any other result-4625-4625
Fight ends in round 6+1850+1850
Any other result-4625-4625
Fight ends in round 7+1850+1850
Any other result-4625-4625
Fight ends in round 8+1850+1850
Any other result-4625-4625
Fight ends in round 9+1700+1700
Any other result-4250-4250
Fight ends in round 10+1700+1700
Any other result-4250-4250
Fight ends in round 11+1850+1850
Any other result-4625-4625
Fight ends in round 12+2450+2450
Any other result-6125-6125
Fight ends in round 4-6+740+740
Any other result-1360-1360
Fight ends in round 7-9+690+690
Any other result-1275-1275
Fight ends in round 10-12+765+765
Any other result-1395-1395
Fight ends in round 5-8+550+550
Any other result-925-925
Fight ends in round 9-12+560+560
Any other result-950-950
Fight ends in round 7-12+390+390
Any other result-540-540
20:00Batyr Akhmedov-4400-5000-5000-10000-4800-5000-4070-7000-800027 
UTCRey Perez+2200+1000+950+1600+1226+1000+2530+2548+175027 
Over 3½ rounds-110-137-110
Under 3½ rounds-110+100-110
Fight goes to decision+550
Fight doesn't go to decision-909
Akhmedov wins by TKO/KO or DQ-833
Any other resultn/a
Perez wins by TKO/KO or DQ+1800
Any other resultn/a
Akhmedov wins by decision+700
Any other resultn/a
Perez wins by decision+1600
Any other resultn/a
Fight is a draw+2500+2200
Any other resultn/an/a
Akhmedov wins in round 1+400+333
Any other resultn/an/a
Perez wins in round 1+12500+10000
Any other resultn/an/a
Akhmedov wins in round 2+600+375
Any other resultn/an/a
Perez wins in round 2+12500+10000
Any other resultn/an/a
Akhmedov wins in round 3+475+450
Any other resultn/an/a
Perez wins in round 3+10000+10000
Any other resultn/an/a
Akhmedov wins in round 4+600+650
Any other resultn/an/a
Perez wins in round 4+10000+10000
Any other resultn/an/a
Akhmedov wins in round 5+750+850
Any other resultn/an/a
Perez wins in round 5+10000+10000
Any other resultn/an/a
Akhmedov wins in round 6+950+1200
Any other resultn/an/a
Perez wins in round 6+10000+10000
Any other resultn/an/a
Akhmedov wins in round 7+1600+1600
Any other resultn/an/a
Perez wins in round 7+10000+10000
Any other resultn/an/a
Akhmedov wins in round 8+2200+2200
Any other resultn/an/a
Perez wins in round 8+10000+10000
Any other resultn/an/a
Akhmedov wins in round 9+2800+2800
Any other resultn/an/a
Perez wins in round 9+10000+10000
Any other resultn/an/a
Akhmedov wins in round 10+3000+4000
Any other resultn/an/a
Perez wins in round 10+12500+10000
Any other resultn/an/a
22:00Cody Crowley-1300-1600-1210 
UTCJosh Torres+700+800+790 
Last change: 225 days ago
Loading indicator Loading indicator
Home| Desktop site| MMA Odds|Terms of service|18+|BeGambleAware|Contact|© 2019