16:00Deontay Wilder
ESTTyson Fury
Over 3½ rounds
Under 3½ rounds
Over 4½ rounds
Under 4½ rounds
Over 5½ rounds
Under 5½ rounds
Over 6½ rounds
Under 6½ rounds
Over 7½ rounds
Under 7½ rounds
Over 8½ rounds
Under 8½ rounds
Over 9½ rounds
Under 9½ rounds
Over 10½ rounds
Under 10½ rounds
Over 11½ rounds
Under 11½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fury wins by TKO/KO or DQ
Any other result
Wilder wins by TKO/KO or DQ
Any other result
Fury wins by decision
Any other result
Wilder wins by decision
Any other result
Fight is a draw
Any other result
Fury wins inside distance
Not Fury inside distance
Wilder wins inside distance
Not Wilder inside distance
Wilder wins in round 1
Any other result
Fury wins in round 1
Any other result
Fury wins in round 2
Any other result
Wilder wins in round 2
Any other result
Fury wins in round 3
Any other result
Wilder wins in round 3
Any other result
Wilder wins in round 4
Any other result
Fury wins in round 4
Any other result
Fury wins in round 5
Any other result
Wilder wins in round 5
Any other result
Wilder wins in round 6
Any other result
Fury wins in round 6
Any other result
Wilder wins in round 7
Any other result
Fury wins in round 7
Any other result
Wilder wins in round 8
Any other result
Fury wins in round 8
Any other result
Wilder wins in round 9
Any other result
Fury wins in round 9
Any other result
Fury wins in round 10
Any other result
Wilder wins in round 10
Any other result
Wilder wins in round 11
Any other result
Fury wins in round 11
Any other result
Fury wins in round 12
Any other result
Wilder wins in round 12
Any other result
Fury wins in round 1-3
Any other result
Wilder wins in round 1-3
Any other result
Fury wins in round 4-6
Any other result
Wilder wins in round 4-6
Any other result
Wilder wins in round 7-9
Any other result
Fury wins in round 7-9
Any other result
Fury wins in round 10-12
Any other result
Wilder wins in round 10-12
Any other result
Fight starts round 2
Fight won't start round 2
Fight starts round 3
Fight won't start round 3
Fight starts round 4
Fight won't start round 4
Fight starts round 5
Fight won't start round 5
Fight starts round 6
Fight won't start round 6
Fight starts round 7
Fight won't start round 7
Fight starts round 8
Fight won't start round 8
Fight starts round 9
Fight won't start round 9
Fight starts round 10
Fight won't start round 10
Fight starts round 11
Fight won't start round 11
Fight starts round 12
Fight won't start round 12
Fight goes 1:30 in round 2
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 2
Fight goes 1:30 in round 3
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 3
Fight goes 1:30 in round 4
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 4
Fight goes 1:30 in round 5
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 5
Fight goes 1:30 in round 6
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 6
Fight goes 1:30 in round 7
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 7
Fight goes 1:30 in round 8
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 8
Fight goes 1:30 in round 9
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 9
Fight goes 1:30 in round 10
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 10
Fight goes 1:30 in round 12
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 12
Wilder wins by unanimous decision
Any other result
Fury wins by unanimous decision
Any other result
Wilder wins by split decision
Any other result
Fury wins by split decision
Any other result
Fury wins by majority decision
Any other result
Wilder wins by majority decision
Any other result
Wilder wins in round 1-6
Any other result
Fury wins in round 1-6
Any other result
Wilder wins in round 7-12
Any other result
Fury wins in round 7-12
Any other result
Wilder wins in round 1-4
Any other result
Fury wins in round 1-4
Any other result
Wilder wins in round 5-8
Any other result
Fury wins in round 5-8
Any other result
Wilder wins in round 9-12
Any other result
Fury wins in round 9-12
Any other result
Fight ends in round 2
Any other result
Fight ends in round 3
Any other result
Fight ends in round 4
Any other result
Fight ends in round 5
Any other result
Fight ends in round 6
Any other result
Fight ends in round 7
Any other result
Fight ends in round 8
Any other result
Fight ends in round 9
Any other result
Fight ends in round 10
Any other result
Fight ends in round 11
Any other result
Fight ends in round 12
Any other result
Fight ends in round 4-6
Any other result
Fight ends in round 7-9
Any other result
Fight ends in round 10-12
Any other result
Fight ends in round 5-8
Any other result
Fight ends in round 9-12
Any other result
Fight ends in round 7-12
Any other result
5DimesWilliam H.Bet365BovadaBookMakerBetDSIIntertopsSportBetPinnacleSportsInt.BetOnlineSportsbookProps
16:00Deontay Wilder+100+110+110-115-112-120-102-101+106+104-120103 
ESTTyson Fury-110-137-139-115-118-120-112-111-132-124-110103 
Over 3½ rounds-2500
Under 3½ rounds+900
Over 4½ rounds-1000
Under 4½ rounds+550
Over 5½ rounds-714
Under 5½ rounds+400
Over 6½ rounds-455
Under 6½ rounds+300
Over 7½ rounds-303
Under 7½ rounds+225
Over 8½ rounds-250
Under 8½ rounds+175
Over 9½ rounds-200
Under 9½ rounds+150
Over 10½ rounds-145-137-150-140-150-145
Under 10½ rounds+135+100+120+110+130+125
Over 11½ rounds+100
Under 11½ rounds-137
Fight goes to decision-120+100-120
Fight doesn't go to decision-110-137-110
Fury wins by TKO/KO or DQ+500
Any other resultn/a
Wilder wins by TKO/KO or DQ+150
Any other resultn/a
Fury wins by decision+150+138+150
Any other result-180n/a-180
Wilder wins by decision+645+800+645
Any other result-1160n/a-1160
Fight is a draw+2000+2000+2200+2000+2000
Any other result-3000n/an/a-3000n/a
Fury wins inside distance+610+610
Not Fury inside distance-1075-1075
Wilder wins inside distance+145+145
Not Wilder inside distance-175-175
Wilder wins in round 1+3250+4000+4000+3250
Any other result-8500n/an/a-8500
Fury wins in round 1+8500+10000+6600+8500
Any other result-27500n/an/a-27500
Fury wins in round 2+7000+6600+6600+7000
Any other result-23000n/an/a-23000
Wilder wins in round 2+2500+3300+2800+2500
Any other result-6250n/an/a-6250
Fury wins in round 3+6500+5000+5000+6500
Any other result-21500n/an/a-21500
Wilder wins in round 3+2200+2500+2200+2200
Any other result-5500n/an/a-5500
Wilder wins in round 4+1800+2000+2000+1800
Any other result-4500n/an/a-4500
Fury wins in round 4+6000+4000+4000+6000
Any other result-20000n/an/a-20000
Fury wins in round 5+5500+4000+4000+5500
Any other result-17500n/an/a-17500
Wilder wins in round 5+1600+2000+1800+1600
Any other result-4000n/an/a-4000
Wilder wins in round 6+1500+2000+1600+1500
Any other result-3750n/an/a-3750
Fury wins in round 6+5000+4000+3300+5000
Any other result-15500n/an/a-15500
Wilder wins in round 7+1400+2000+1600+1400
Any other result-3050n/an/a-3050
Fury wins in round 7+4500+4000+3300+4500
Any other result-14000n/an/a-14000
Wilder wins in round 8+1400+2000+1800+1400
Any other result-3050n/an/a-3050
Fury wins in round 8+4500+4000+4000+4500
Any other result-14000n/an/a-14000
Wilder wins in round 9+1400+2000+2000+1400
Any other result-3050n/an/a-3050
Fury wins in round 9+4500+4000+4000+4500
Any other result-14000n/an/a-14000
Fury wins in round 10+4500+5000+5000+4500
Any other result-14000n/an/a-14000
Wilder wins in round 10+1400+2500+2200+1400
Any other result-3050n/an/a-3050
Wilder wins in round 11+1600+2800+2800+1600
Any other result-4000n/an/a-4000
Fury wins in round 11+5000+5000+5000+5000
Any other result-15500n/an/a-15500
Fury wins in round 12+5500+6600+8000+5500
Any other result-17500n/an/a-17500
Wilder wins in round 12+2200+3300+4000+2200
Any other result-5500n/an/a-5500
Fury wins in round 1-3+2900+2500+2200+2900
Any other result-7250n/an/a-7250
Wilder wins in round 1-3+1075+1200+1000+1075
Any other result-1937n/an/a-1937
Fury wins in round 4-6+2150+1600+1400+2150
Any other result-5375n/an/a-5375
Wilder wins in round 4-6+685+800+600+685
Any other result-1260n/an/a-1260
Wilder wins in round 7-9+540+650+600+540
Any other result-900n/an/a-900
Fury wins in round 7-9+1700+1200+1400+1700
Any other result-4250n/an/a-4250
Fury wins in round 10-12+1900+1600+2200+1900
Any other result-4750n/an/a-4750
Wilder wins in round 10-12+630+800+1000+630
Any other result-1125n/an/a-1125
Fight starts round 2-7000-7000
Fight won't start round 2+3000+3000
Fight starts round 3-2500-2500
Fight won't start round 3+1400+1400
Fight starts round 4-1375-1375
Fight won't start round 4+900+900
Fight starts round 5-900-900
Fight won't start round 5+600+600
Fight starts round 6-620-620
Fight won't start round 6+460+460
Fight starts round 7-450-450
Fight won't start round 7+360+360
Fight starts round 8-335-335
Fight won't start round 8+275+275
Fight starts round 9-250-250
Fight won't start round 9+210+210
Fight starts round 10-210-210
Fight won't start round 10+175+175
Fight starts round 11-165-165
Fight won't start round 11+145+145
Fight starts round 12-130-130
Fight won't start round 12+110+110
Fight goes 1:30 in round 2-4000-4000
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 2+2000+2000
Fight goes 1:30 in round 3-1850-1850
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 3+1175+1175
Fight goes 1:30 in round 4-1155-1155
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 4+740+740
Fight goes 1:30 in round 5-740-740
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 5+520+520
Fight goes 1:30 in round 6-550-550
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 6+425+425
Fight goes 1:30 in round 7-400-400
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 7+325+325
Fight goes 1:30 in round 8-300-300
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 8+250+250
Fight goes 1:30 in round 9-240-240
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 9+200+200
Fight goes 1:30 in round 10-190-190
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 10+165+165
Fight goes 1:30 in round 12-125-125
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 12+105+105
Wilder wins by unanimous decision+1100
Any other resultn/a
Fury wins by unanimous decision+200
Any other resultn/a
Wilder wins by split decision+3300
Any other resultn/a
Fury wins by split decision+800
Any other resultn/a
Fury wins by majority decision+1600
Any other resultn/a
Wilder wins by majority decision+6600
Any other resultn/a
Wilder wins in round 1-6+440+440
Any other result-650-650
Fury wins in round 1-6+1370+1370
Any other result-2875-2875
Wilder wins in round 7-12+300+300
Any other result-390-390
Fury wins in round 7-12+1100+1100
Any other result-2000-2000
Wilder wins in round 1-4+710+710
Any other result-1310-1310
Fury wins in round 1-4+2050+2050
Any other result-5125-5125
Wilder wins in round 5-8+465+465
Any other result-710-710
Fury wins in round 5-8+1450+1450
Any other result-3400-3400
Wilder wins in round 9-12+465+465
Any other result-710-710
Fury wins in round 9-12+1700+1700
Any other result-3400-3400
Fight ends in round 2+1900+1900
Any other result-4750-4750
Fight ends in round 3+1700+1700
Any other result-4250-4250
Fight ends in round 4+1550+1550
Any other result-3875-3875
Fight ends in round 5+1455+1455
Any other result-3430-3430
Fight ends in round 6+1380+1380
Any other result-2945-2945
Fight ends in round 7+1330+1330
Any other result-2690-2690
Fight ends in round 8+1220+1220
Any other result-2300-2300
Fight ends in round 9+1220+1220
Any other result-2300-2300
Fight ends in round 10+1220+1220
Any other result-2300-2300
Fight ends in round 11+1380+1380
Any other result-2945-2945
Fight ends in round 12+1650+1650
Any other result-4125-4125
Fight ends in round 4-6+555+555
Any other result-935-935
Fight ends in round 7-9+440+440
Any other result-650-650
Fight ends in round 10-12+505+505
Any other result-810-810
Fight ends in round 5-8+370+370
Any other result-510-510
Fight ends in round 9-12+220+220
Any other result-280-280
Fight ends in round 7-12+220+220
Any other result-280-280
Last change: 3 hr 3 min ago
Loading indicator Loading indicator
Home| Desktop site| MMA Odds|Terms of service|18+|BeGambleAware|Contact|© 2019