22:00Saul Alvarez
ESTSergey Kovalev
Over 10½ rounds
Under 10½ rounds
Over 11½ rounds
Under 11½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Kovalev wins by TKO/KO or DQ
Any other result
Alvarez wins by TKO/KO or DQ
Any other result
Kovalev wins by decision
Any other result
Alvarez wins by decision
Any other result
Fight is a draw
Any other result
Kovalev wins inside distance
Not Kovalev inside distance
Alvarez wins inside distance
Not Alvarez inside distance
Kovalev wins in round 1
Any other result
Alvarez wins in round 1
Any other result
Kovalev wins in round 2
Any other result
Alvarez wins in round 2
Any other result
Kovalev wins in round 3
Any other result
Alvarez wins in round 3
Any other result
Kovalev wins in round 4
Any other result
Alvarez wins in round 4
Any other result
Kovalev wins in round 5
Any other result
Alvarez wins in round 5
Any other result
Kovalev wins in round 6
Any other result
Alvarez wins in round 6
Any other result
Kovalev wins in round 7
Any other result
Alvarez wins in round 7
Any other result
Alvarez wins in round 8
Any other result
Kovalev wins in round 8
Any other result
Alvarez wins in round 9
Any other result
Kovalev wins in round 9
Any other result
Alvarez wins in round 10
Any other result
Kovalev wins in round 10
Any other result
Kovalev wins in round 11
Any other result
Alvarez wins in round 11
Any other result
Alvarez wins in round 12
Any other result
Kovalev wins in round 12
Any other result
Kovalev wins in round 1-3
Any other result
Alvarez wins in round 1-3
Any other result
Kovalev wins in round 4-6
Any other result
Alvarez wins in round 4-6
Any other result
Alvarez wins in round 7-9
Any other result
Kovalev wins in round 7-9
Any other result
Alvarez wins in round 10-12
Any other result
Kovalev wins in round 10-12
Any other result
Fight starts round 2
Fight won't start round 2
Fight starts round 3
Fight won't start round 3
Fight starts round 4
Fight won't start round 4
Fight starts round 5
Fight won't start round 5
Fight starts round 6
Fight won't start round 6
Fight starts round 7
Fight won't start round 7
Fight starts round 8
Fight won't start round 8
Fight starts round 9
Fight won't start round 9
Fight starts round 10
Fight won't start round 10
Fight starts round 11
Fight won't start round 11
Fight starts round 12
Fight won't start round 12
Fight goes 1:30 in round 2
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 2
Fight goes 1:30 in round 3
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 3
Fight goes 1:30 in round 4
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 4
Fight goes 1:30 in round 5
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 5
Fight goes 1:30 in round 6
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 6
Fight goes 1:30 in round 7
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 7
Fight goes 1:30 in round 8
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 8
Fight goes 1:30 in round 9
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 9
Fight goes 1:30 in round 10
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 10
Fight goes 1:30 in round 11
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 11
Fight goes 1:30 in round 12
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 12
Kovalev wins by unanimous decision
Any other result
Alvarez wins by unanimous decision
Any other result
Alvarez wins by split decision
Any other result
Kovalev wins by split decision
Any other result
Kovalev wins by majority decision
Any other result
Alvarez wins by majority decision
Any other result
Alvarez wins in round 1-6
Any other result
Kovalev wins in round 1-6
Any other result
Alvarez wins in round 7-12
Any other result
Kovalev wins in round 7-12
Any other result
Fight ends in a technical draw
Any other result
Fight ends in a split decision draw
Any other result
Fight ends in a unanimous draw
Any other result
Alvarez wins in round 1-4
Any other result
Kovalev wins in round 1-4
Any other result
Kovalev wins in round 5-8
Any other result
Alvarez wins in round 5-8
Any other result
Kovalev wins in round 9-12
Any other result
Alvarez wins in round 9-12
Any other result
Fight ends in round 2
Any other result
Fight ends in round 3
Any other result
Fight ends in round 4
Any other result
Fight ends in round 5
Any other result
Fight ends in round 6
Any other result
Fight ends in round 7
Any other result
Fight ends in round 8
Any other result
Fight ends in round 9
Any other result
Fight ends in round 10
Any other result
Fight ends in round 11
Any other result
Fight ends in round 12
Any other result
Fight ends in round 4-6
Any other result
Fight ends in round 7-9
Any other result
Fight ends in round 10-12
Any other result
Fight ends in round 5-8
Any other result
Fight ends in round 9-12
Any other result
Fight ends in round 7-12
Any other result
5DimesWilliam H.Bet365BovadaBookMakerBetDSIIntertopsSportBetPinnacleSportsInt.BetOnlineSportsbookProps
22:00Saul Alvarez-550-400-400-400-460-435-667-531-512-357-450-400100 
ESTSergey Kovalev+425+333+300+300+353+328+325+444+395+275+360+300100 
Over 10½ rounds-220-175-225-196-220-220-184
Under 10½ rounds+180+125+175+165+170+180+131
Over 11½ rounds-154
Under 11½ rounds+130
Fight goes to decision-160-149-160
Fight doesn't go to decision+140+110+140
Kovalev wins by TKO/KO or DQ+839+600+550+839
Any other result-1289n/an/a-1289
Alvarez wins by TKO/KO or DQ+219+170+219
Any other result-259n/a-259
Kovalev wins by decision+927+900+750+927
Any other result-1403n/an/a-1403
Alvarez wins by decision-114+105-114
Any other result-106n/a-106
Fight is a draw+2500+2000+2000+2200+2500+1800
Any other result-4000n/an/an/a-4000n/a
Kovalev wins inside distance+785+785
Not Kovalev inside distance-1216-1216
Alvarez wins inside distance+205+205
Not Alvarez inside distance-245-245
Kovalev wins in round 1+12000+6600+10000+8000+12000
Any other result-23000n/an/an/a-23000
Alvarez wins in round 1+7000+5000+6600+7000
Any other result-13000n/an/a-13000
Kovalev wins in round 2+10500+6600+10000+6600+10500
Any other result-20000n/an/an/a-20000
Alvarez wins in round 2+5000+4000+4000+5000
Any other result-9000n/an/a-9000
Kovalev wins in round 3+10000+5000+6600+5000+10000
Any other result-19000n/an/an/a-19000
Alvarez wins in round 3+4500+2800+3300+4500
Any other result-8000n/an/a-8000
Kovalev wins in round 4+9500+4000+6600+4000+9500
Any other result-18000n/an/an/a-18000
Alvarez wins in round 4+4000+2500+2500+4000
Any other result-7000n/an/a-7000
Kovalev wins in round 5+9500+4000+5000+4000+9500
Any other result-18000n/an/an/a-18000
Alvarez wins in round 5+3000+2000+2200+3000
Any other result-5000n/an/a-5000
Kovalev wins in round 6+9000+4000+4000+4000+9000
Any other result-17000n/an/an/a-17000
Alvarez wins in round 6+3000+1600+2000+3000
Any other result-5000n/an/a-5000
Kovalev wins in round 7+8500+4000+4000+4000+8500
Any other result-16000n/an/an/a-16000
Alvarez wins in round 7+2500+1600+1800+2500
Any other result-4000n/an/a-4000
Alvarez wins in round 8+2200+1600+1800+2200
Any other result-3400n/an/a-3400
Kovalev wins in round 8+8500+4000+4000+4000+8500
Any other result-16000n/an/an/a-16000
Alvarez wins in round 9+2200+2000+2000+2200
Any other result-3400n/an/a-3400
Kovalev wins in round 9+8000+4000+4000+4500+8000
Any other result-15000n/an/an/a-15000
Alvarez wins in round 10+2000+2500+2200+2000
Any other result-3000n/an/a-3000
Kovalev wins in round 10+8000+5000+5000+5000+8000
Any other result-15000n/an/an/a-15000
Kovalev wins in round 11+8000+6600+6600+6600+8000
Any other result-15000n/an/an/a-15000
Alvarez wins in round 11+2000+2500+2500+2000
Any other result-3000n/an/a-3000
Alvarez wins in round 12+2600+3300+3300+2600
Any other result-4200n/an/a-4200
Kovalev wins in round 12+9000+6600+6600+6600+9000
Any other result-17000n/an/an/a-17000
Kovalev wins in round 1-3+3775+2000+3300+3775
Any other result-6550n/an/a-6550
Alvarez wins in round 1-3+1917+1400+1600+1917
Any other result-2917n/an/a-2917
Kovalev wins in round 4-6+3275+1600+1800+3275
Any other result-5550n/an/a-5550
Alvarez wins in round 4-6+1211+700+800+1211
Any other result-1771n/an/a-1771
Alvarez wins in round 7-9+758+650+650+758
Any other result-1065n/an/a-1065
Kovalev wins in round 7-9+2953+1600+1600+2953
Any other result-4905n/an/a-4905
Alvarez wins in round 10-12+699+750+1000+699
Any other result-997n/an/a-997
Kovalev wins in round 10-12+2948+2000+2200+2948
Any other result-4895n/an/a-4895
Fight starts round 2-8900-8900
Fight won't start round 2+3700+3700
Fight starts round 3-3550-3550
Fight won't start round 3+1775+1775
Fight starts round 4-1967-1967
Fight won't start round 4+1234+1234
Fight starts round 5-1318-1318
Fight won't start round 5+866+866
Fight starts round 6-960-960
Fight won't start round 6+630+630
Fight starts round 7-617-617
Fight won't start round 7+459+459
Fight starts round 8-457-457
Fight won't start round 8+364+364
Fight starts round 9-377-377
Fight won't start round 9+314+314
Fight starts round 10-300-300
Fight won't start round 10+250+250
Fight starts round 11-238-238
Fight won't start round 11+198+198
Fight starts round 12-189-189
Fight won't start round 12+164+164
Fight goes 1:30 in round 2-5500-5500
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 2+2625+2625
Fight goes 1:30 in round 3-2765-2765
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 3+1453+1453
Fight goes 1:30 in round 4-1635-1635
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 4+1068+1068
Fight goes 1:30 in round 5-1124-1124
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 5+719+719
Fight goes 1:30 in round 6-695-695
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 6+498+498
Fight goes 1:30 in round 7-500-500
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 7+400+400
Fight goes 1:30 in round 8-430-430
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 8+345+345
Fight goes 1:30 in round 9-349-349
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 9+289+289
Fight goes 1:30 in round 10-273-273
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 10+233+233
Fight goes 1:30 in round 11-200-200
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 11+163+163
Fight goes 1:30 in round 12-178-178
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 12+157+157
Kovalev wins by unanimous decision+1900+1000+1900
Any other result-4750n/a-4750
Alvarez wins by unanimous decision+160+162+160
Any other result-210n/a-210
Alvarez wins by split decision+650+650+650
Any other result-1175n/a-1175
Kovalev wins by split decision+1900+2800+1900
Any other result-4750n/a-4750
Kovalev wins by majority decision+2700+6600+2700
Any other result-6750n/a-6750
Alvarez wins by majority decision+1150+1400+1150
Any other result-2125n/a-2125
Alvarez wins in round 1-6+725+725
Any other result-1025-1025
Kovalev wins in round 1-6+1832+1832
Any other result-2832-2832
Alvarez wins in round 7-12+357+357
Any other result-422-422
Kovalev wins in round 7-12+1509+1509
Any other result-2317-2317
Fight ends in a technical draw+16000+16000
Any other result-48000-48000
Fight ends in a split decision draw+4000+4000
Any other result-10000-10000
Fight ends in a unanimous draw+10500+10500
Any other result-31500-31500
Alvarez wins in round 1-4+1324+1324
Any other result-1947-1947
Kovalev wins in round 1-4+2805+2805
Any other result-4610-4610
Kovalev wins in round 5-8+2415+2415
Any other result-3830-3830
Alvarez wins in round 5-8+677+677
Any other result-953-953
Kovalev wins in round 9-12+1758+1758
Any other result-3515-3515
Alvarez wins in round 9-12+527+527
Any other result-702-702
Fight ends in round 2+3500+3500
Any other result-6000-6000
Fight ends in round 3+3225+3225
Any other result-5450-5450
Fight ends in round 4+2925+2925
Any other result-4850-4850
Fight ends in round 5+2663+2663
Any other result-4325-4325
Fight ends in round 6+2348+2348
Any other result-3695-3695
Fight ends in round 7+2023+2023
Any other result-3045-3045
Fight ends in round 8+1749+1749
Any other result-2749-2749
Fight ends in round 9+1720+1720
Any other result-2720-2720
Fight ends in round 10+1583+1583
Any other result-2465-2465
Fight ends in round 11+1583+1583
Any other result-2465-2465
Fight ends in round 12+2108+2108
Any other result-3215-3215
Fight ends in round 4-6+893+893
Any other result-1263-1263
Fight ends in round 7-9+606+606
Any other result-811-811
Fight ends in round 10-12+570+570
Any other result-765-765
Fight ends in round 5-8+525+525
Any other result-700-700
Fight ends in round 9-12+431+431
Any other result-521-521
Fight ends in round 7-12+269+269
Any other result-319-319
Last change: 152 days ago
Loading indicator Loading indicator
Home| Desktop site| MMA Odds|Terms of service|18+|BeGambleAware|Contact|© 2019