22:00Kudratillo Abdukakhorov
ESTLuis Collazo
Over 8½ rounds
Under 8½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Collazo wins by TKO/KO or DQ
Any other result
Abdukakhorov wins by TKO/KO or DQ
Any other result
Abdukakhorov wins by decision
Any other result
Collazo wins by decision
Any other result
Fight is a draw
Any other result
Collazo wins inside distance
Not Collazo inside distance
Abdukakhorov wins inside distance
Not Abdukakhorov inside distance
Abdukakhorov wins in round 1
Any other result
Collazo wins in round 1
Any other result
Abdukakhorov wins in round 2
Any other result
Collazo wins in round 2
Any other result
Abdukakhorov wins in round 3
Any other result
Collazo wins in round 3
Any other result
Abdukakhorov wins in round 4
Any other result
Collazo wins in round 4
Any other result
Collazo wins in round 5
Any other result
Abdukakhorov wins in round 5
Any other result
Collazo wins in round 6
Any other result
Abdukakhorov wins in round 6
Any other result
Collazo wins in round 7
Any other result
Abdukakhorov wins in round 7
Any other result
Collazo wins in round 8
Any other result
Abdukakhorov wins in round 8
Any other result
Abdukakhorov wins in round 9
Any other result
Collazo wins in round 9
Any other result
Abdukakhorov wins in round 10
Any other result
Collazo wins in round 10
Any other result
23:00Artur Beterbiev
ESTOleksandr Gvozdyk
Over 7½ rounds
Under 7½ rounds
Over 8½ rounds
Under 8½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Gvozdyk wins by TKO/KO or DQ
Any other result
Beterbiev wins by TKO/KO or DQ
Any other result
Beterbiev wins by decision
Any other result
Gvozdyk wins by decision
Any other result
Fight is a draw
Any other result
Gvozdyk wins inside distance
Not Gvozdyk inside distance
Beterbiev wins inside distance
Not Beterbiev inside distance
Gvozdyk wins in round 1
Any other result
Beterbiev wins in round 1
Any other result
Beterbiev wins in round 2
Any other result
Gvozdyk wins in round 2
Any other result
Beterbiev wins in round 3
Any other result
Gvozdyk wins in round 3
Any other result
Beterbiev wins in round 4
Any other result
Gvozdyk wins in round 4
Any other result
Beterbiev wins in round 5
Any other result
Gvozdyk wins in round 5
Any other result
Gvozdyk wins in round 6
Any other result
Beterbiev wins in round 6
Any other result
Gvozdyk wins in round 7
Any other result
Beterbiev wins in round 7
Any other result
Gvozdyk wins in round 8
Any other result
Beterbiev wins in round 8
Any other result
Gvozdyk wins in round 9
Any other result
Beterbiev wins in round 9
Any other result
Beterbiev wins in round 10
Any other result
Gvozdyk wins in round 10
Any other result
Beterbiev wins in round 11
Any other result
Gvozdyk wins in round 11
Any other result
Beterbiev wins in round 12
Any other result
Gvozdyk wins in round 12
Any other result
Beterbiev wins in round 1-3
Any other result
Gvozdyk wins in round 1-3
Any other result
Beterbiev wins in round 4-6
Any other result
Gvozdyk wins in round 4-6
Any other result
Gvozdyk wins in round 7-9
Any other result
Beterbiev wins in round 7-9
Any other result
Gvozdyk wins in round 10-12
Any other result
Beterbiev wins in round 10-12
Any other result
Fight starts round 2
Fight won't start round 2
Fight starts round 3
Fight won't start round 3
Fight starts round 4
Fight won't start round 4
Fight starts round 5
Fight won't start round 5
Fight starts round 6
Fight won't start round 6
Fight starts round 7
Fight won't start round 7
Fight starts round 8
Fight won't start round 8
Fight starts round 9
Fight won't start round 9
Fight starts round 10
Fight won't start round 10
Fight starts round 11
Fight won't start round 11
Fight starts round 12
Fight won't start round 12
Fight goes 1:30 in round 2
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 2
Fight goes 1:30 in round 3
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 3
Fight goes 1:30 in round 4
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 4
Fight goes 1:30 in round 5
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 5
Fight goes 1:30 in round 6
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 6
Fight goes 1:30 in round 7
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 7
Fight goes 1:30 in round 9
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 9
Fight goes 1:30 in round 10
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 10
Fight goes 1:30 in round 11
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 11
Fight goes 1:30 in round 12
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 12
Gvozdyk wins by unanimous decision
Any other result
Beterbiev wins by unanimous decision
Any other result
Gvozdyk wins by split decision
Any other result
Beterbiev wins by split decision
Any other result
Beterbiev wins by majority decision
Any other result
Gvozdyk wins by majority decision
Any other result
Gvozdyk wins in round 1-6
Any other result
Beterbiev wins in round 1-6
Any other result
Beterbiev wins in round 7-12
Any other result
Gvozdyk wins in round 7-12
Any other result
Fight ends in a technical draw
Any other result
Fight ends in a split decision draw
Any other result
Fight ends in a unanimous draw
Any other result
Beterbiev wins in round 1-4
Any other result
Gvozdyk wins in round 1-4
Any other result
Beterbiev wins in round 5-8
Any other result
Gvozdyk wins in round 5-8
Any other result
Beterbiev wins in round 9-12
Any other result
Gvozdyk wins in round 9-12
Any other result
Fight ends in round 2
Any other result
Fight ends in round 3
Any other result
Fight ends in round 4
Any other result
Fight ends in round 5
Any other result
Fight ends in round 6
Any other result
Fight ends in round 7
Any other result
Fight ends in round 8
Any other result
Fight ends in round 9
Any other result
Fight ends in round 10
Any other result
Fight ends in round 11
Any other result
Fight ends in round 12
Any other result
Fight ends in round 4-6
Any other result
Fight ends in round 7-9
Any other result
Fight ends in round 10-12
Any other result
Fight ends in round 5-8
Any other result
Fight ends in round 9-12
Any other result
Fight ends in round 7-12
Any other result
5DimesWilliam H.Bet365BovadaBookMakerBetDSIIntertopsSportBetPinnacleSportsInt.BetOnlineSportsbookProps
22:00Kudratillo Abdukakhorov-550-833-833-600-603-800-531-59029 
ESTLuis Collazo+425+500+500+400+407+425+444+42529 
Over 8½ rounds-225-250-235-225
Under 8½ rounds+185+175+183+185
Fight goes to decision-195-189-195
Fight doesn't go to decision+155+138+155
Collazo wins by TKO/KO or DQ+900
Any other resultn/a
Abdukakhorov wins by TKO/KO or DQ+190
Any other resultn/a
Abdukakhorov wins by decision-145-161-145
Any other result+105n/a+105
Collazo wins by decision+685+1200+685
Any other result-1455n/a-1455
Fight is a draw+2500+2200+2200+2500
Any other result-4000n/an/a-4000
Collazo wins inside distance+865+865
Not Collazo inside distance-1765-1765
Abdukakhorov wins inside distance+200+200
Not Abdukakhorov inside distance-280-280
Abdukakhorov wins in round 1+4000+4000
Any other resultn/an/a
Collazo wins in round 1+8000+10000
Any other resultn/an/a
Abdukakhorov wins in round 2+3300+3300
Any other resultn/an/a
Collazo wins in round 2+8000+10000
Any other resultn/an/a
Abdukakhorov wins in round 3+2500+2500
Any other resultn/an/a
Collazo wins in round 3+6600+8000
Any other resultn/an/a
Abdukakhorov wins in round 4+2000+2000
Any other resultn/an/a
Collazo wins in round 4+6600+8000
Any other resultn/an/a
Collazo wins in round 5+5000+6600
Any other resultn/an/a
Abdukakhorov wins in round 5+1600+1800
Any other resultn/an/a
Collazo wins in round 6+5000+6600
Any other resultn/an/a
Abdukakhorov wins in round 6+1600+1600
Any other resultn/an/a
Collazo wins in round 7+5000+6600
Any other resultn/an/a
Abdukakhorov wins in round 7+1400+1600
Any other resultn/an/a
Collazo wins in round 8+5000+6600
Any other resultn/an/a
Abdukakhorov wins in round 8+1400+1600
Any other resultn/an/a
Abdukakhorov wins in round 9+1600+1800
Any other resultn/an/a
Collazo wins in round 9+6600+6600
Any other resultn/an/a
Abdukakhorov wins in round 10+2000+2000
Any other resultn/an/a
Collazo wins in round 10+8000+8000
Any other resultn/an/a
23:00Artur Beterbiev-120+100-105-110-120-114-120-117-106-142-105-11599 
ESTOleksandr Gvozdyk+100-125-125-120+100-105-120+103-106-109-125-11599 
Over 7½ rounds-250-236-238-240-250
Under 7½ rounds+210+186+196+180+210
Over 8½ rounds-137-130
Under 8½ rounds+100+100
Fight goes to decision+185+150+185
Fight doesn't go to decision-225-200-225
Gvozdyk wins by TKO/KO or DQ+210+162+185+210
Any other result-250n/an/a-250
Beterbiev wins by TKO/KO or DQ+180+175+175+180
Any other result-220n/an/a-220
Beterbiev wins by decision+565+500+550+530
Any other result-830n/an/a-760
Gvozdyk wins by decision+383+300+300+383
Any other result-480n/an/a-480
Fight is a draw+2000+2500+2000+2000+2000+2600
Any other result-3000n/an/an/a-3000n/a
Gvozdyk wins inside distance+197+197
Not Gvozdyk inside distance-237-237
Beterbiev wins inside distance+175+175
Not Beterbiev inside distance-210-210
Gvozdyk wins in round 1+5500+3300+4000+3300+5500
Any other result-13500n/an/an/a-13500
Beterbiev wins in round 1+5000+3300+4000+3300+5000
Any other result-12500n/an/an/a-12500
Beterbiev wins in round 2+4000+2800+3300+2500+4000
Any other result-10000n/an/an/a-10000
Gvozdyk wins in round 2+4500+2800+3300+2800+4500
Any other result-11000n/an/an/a-11000
Beterbiev wins in round 3+3500+2000+2800+2200+3500
Any other result-8500n/an/an/a-8500
Gvozdyk wins in round 3+4000+2000+2800+2200+4000
Any other result-10000n/an/an/a-10000
Beterbiev wins in round 4+3000+2000+2500+2000+3000
Any other result-7000n/an/an/a-7000
Gvozdyk wins in round 4+3500+1600+2800+2000+3500
Any other result-8500n/an/an/a-8500
Beterbiev wins in round 5+2500+2000+2200+1800+2500
Any other result-5000n/an/an/a-5000
Gvozdyk wins in round 5+3000+1600+2500+2000+3000
Any other result-7000n/an/an/a-7000
Gvozdyk wins in round 6+2500+1600+2200+2000+2500
Any other result-5000n/an/an/a-5000
Beterbiev wins in round 6+2000+2000+2200+1800+2000
Any other result-4000n/an/an/a-4000
Gvozdyk wins in round 7+2000+2000+2200+2000+2000
Any other result-4000n/an/an/a-4000
Beterbiev wins in round 7+2000+2000+2000+2000+2000
Any other result-4000n/an/an/a-4000
Gvozdyk wins in round 8+1800+2800+2200+2200+1800
Any other result-3600n/an/an/a-3600
Beterbiev wins in round 8+1800+2800+2000+2000+1800
Any other result-3600n/an/an/a-3600
Gvozdyk wins in round 9+1800+2800+2200+2200+1800
Any other result-3600n/an/an/a-3600
Beterbiev wins in round 9+1600+2800+2200+2000+1600
Any other result-3200n/an/an/a-3200
Beterbiev wins in round 10+1600+3300+2200+2500+1600
Any other result-3200n/an/an/a-3200
Gvozdyk wins in round 10+1600+2800+2500+2800+1600
Any other result-3200n/an/an/a-3200
Beterbiev wins in round 11+1600+5000+2500+3300+1600
Any other result-3200n/an/an/a-3200
Gvozdyk wins in round 11+1600+3300+2800+3300+1600
Any other result-3200n/an/an/a-3200
Beterbiev wins in round 12+1900+5000+2800+4000+1900
Any other result-3800n/an/an/a-3800
Gvozdyk wins in round 12+2000+5000+2800+4000+2000
Any other result-4000n/an/an/a-4000
Beterbiev wins in round 1-3+1530+900+1200+1530
Any other result-3060n/an/a-3060
Gvozdyk wins in round 1-3+1724+800+1200+1724
Any other result-3445n/an/a-3445
Beterbiev wins in round 4-6+940+700+800+940
Any other result-1430n/an/a-1430
Gvozdyk wins in round 4-6+1176+600+850+1176
Any other result-1851n/an/a-1851
Gvozdyk wins in round 7-9+677+800+800+677
Any other result-1053n/an/a-1053
Beterbiev wins in round 7-9+651+800+750+651
Any other result-1001n/an/a-1001
Gvozdyk wins in round 10-12+628+1200+1000+628
Any other result-955n/an/a-955
Beterbiev wins in round 10-12+619+1400+900+619
Any other result-937n/an/a-937
Fight starts round 2-6200-6200
Fight won't start round 2+2800+2800
Fight starts round 3-2515-2515
Fight won't start round 3+1403+1403
Fight starts round 4-1403-1403
Fight won't start round 4+927+927
Fight starts round 5-925-925
Fight won't start round 5+613+613
Fight starts round 6-597-597
Fight won't start round 6+449+449
Fight starts round 7-393-393
Fight won't start round 7+322+322
Fight starts round 8-275-275
Fight won't start round 8+235+235
Fight starts round 9-195-195
Fight won't start round 9+168+168
Fight starts round 10-142-142
Fight won't start round 10+122+122
Fight starts round 11-106-106
Fight won't start round 11-114-114
Fight starts round 12+134+134
Fight won't start round 12-154-154
Fight goes 1:30 in round 2-3965-3965
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 2+1983+1983
Fight goes 1:30 in round 3-1891-1891
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 3+1196+1196
Fight goes 1:30 in round 4-1179-1179
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 4+759+759
Fight goes 1:30 in round 5-731-731
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 5+516+516
Fight goes 1:30 in round 6-505-505
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 6+403+403
Fight goes 1:30 in round 7-345-345
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 7+285+285
Fight goes 1:30 in round 9-173-173
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 9+153+153
Fight goes 1:30 in round 10-128-128
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 10+108+108
Fight goes 1:30 in round 11+106+106
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 11-126-126
Fight goes 1:30 in round 12+148+148
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 12-168-168
Gvozdyk wins by unanimous decision+650+450+650
Any other result-1175n/a-1175
Beterbiev wins by unanimous decision+875+650+875
Any other result-1560n/a-1560
Gvozdyk wins by split decision+1100+1400+1100
Any other result-2000n/a-2000
Beterbiev wins by split decision+1450+2200+1450
Any other result-3400n/a-3400
Beterbiev wins by majority decision+3000+4000+3000
Any other result-7500n/a-7500
Gvozdyk wins by majority decision+1900+3300+1900
Any other result-4750n/a-4750
Gvozdyk wins in round 1-6+708+708
Any other result-1108-1108
Beterbiev wins in round 1-6+591+591
Any other result-881-881
Beterbiev wins in round 7-12+317+317
Any other result-383-383
Gvozdyk wins in round 7-12+326+326
Any other result-401-401
Fight ends in a technical draw+11500+11500
Any other result-34500-34500
Fight ends in a split decision draw+3000+3000
Any other result-7000-7000
Fight ends in a unanimous draw+9500+9500
Any other result-27500-27500
Beterbiev wins in round 1-4+1186+1186
Any other result-1871-1871
Gvozdyk wins in round 1-4+1319+1319
Any other result-2210-2210
Beterbiev wins in round 5-8+562+562
Any other result-823-823
Gvozdyk wins in round 5-8+621+621
Any other result-941-941
Beterbiev wins in round 9-12+467+467
Any other result-633-633
Gvozdyk wins in round 9-12+484+484
Any other result-667-667
Fight ends in round 2+2420+2420
Any other result-4835-4835
Fight ends in round 3+2125+2125
Any other result-4250-4250
Fight ends in round 4+1785+1785
Any other result-3570-3570
Fight ends in round 5+1448+1448
Any other result-2740-2740
Fight ends in round 6+1245+1245
Any other result-1990-1990
Fight ends in round 7+1134+1134
Any other result-1767-1767
Fight ends in round 8+1034+1034
Any other result-1567-1567
Fight ends in round 9+971+971
Any other result-1471-1471
Fight ends in round 10+913+913
Any other result-1388-1388
Fight ends in round 11+913+913
Any other result-1388-1388
Fight ends in round 12+1108+1108
Any other result-1715-1715
Fight ends in round 4-6+510+510
Any other result-720-720
Fight ends in round 7-9+332+332
Any other result-413-413
Fight ends in round 10-12+312+312
Any other result-373-373
Fight ends in round 5-8+287+287
Any other result-347-347
Fight ends in round 9-12+211+211
Any other result-251-251
Fight ends in round 7-12+118+118
Any other result-138-138
Last change: 126 days ago
Loading indicator Loading indicator
Home| Desktop site| MMA Odds|Terms of service|18+|BeGambleAware|Contact|© 2019