15:33Otto Wallin
ESTTyson Fury
Over 6½ rounds
Under 6½ rounds
Over 7½ rounds
Under 7½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fury wins by TKO/KO or DQ
Any other result
Wallin wins by TKO/KO or DQ
Any other result
Wallin wins by decision
Any other result
Fury wins by decision
Any other result
Fight is a draw
Any other result
Fury wins inside distance
Not Fury inside distance
Wallin wins inside distance
Not Wallin inside distance
Wallin wins in round 1
Any other result
Fury wins in round 1
Any other result
Wallin wins in round 2
Any other result
Fury wins in round 2
Any other result
Wallin wins in round 3
Any other result
Fury wins in round 3
Any other result
Wallin wins in round 4
Any other result
Fury wins in round 4
Any other result
Wallin wins in round 5
Any other result
Fury wins in round 5
Any other result
Wallin wins in round 6
Any other result
Fury wins in round 6
Any other result
Wallin wins in round 7
Any other result
Fury wins in round 7
Any other result
Fury wins in round 8
Any other result
Wallin wins in round 8
Any other result
Fury wins in round 9
Any other result
Wallin wins in round 9
Any other result
Wallin wins in round 10
Any other result
Fury wins in round 10
Any other result
Wallin wins in round 11
Any other result
Fury wins in round 11
Any other result
Wallin wins in round 12
Any other result
Fury wins in round 12
Any other result
Wallin wins in round 1-3
Any other result
Fury wins in round 1-3
Any other result
Wallin wins in round 4-6
Any other result
Fury wins in round 4-6
Any other result
Fury wins in round 7-9
Any other result
Wallin wins in round 7-9
Any other result
Wallin wins in round 10-12
Any other result
Fury wins in round 10-12
Any other result
Fight starts round 2
Fight won't start round 2
Fight starts round 3
Fight won't start round 3
Fight starts round 4
Fight won't start round 4
Fight starts round 5
Fight won't start round 5
Fight starts round 6
Fight won't start round 6
Fight starts round 7
Fight won't start round 7
Fight starts round 8
Fight won't start round 8
Fight starts round 9
Fight won't start round 9
Fight starts round 10
Fight won't start round 10
Fight starts round 11
Fight won't start round 11
Fight starts round 12
Fight won't start round 12
Fight goes 1:30 in round 2
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 2
Fight goes 1:30 in round 3
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 3
Fight goes 1:30 in round 4
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 4
Fight goes 1:30 in round 5
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 5
Fight goes 1:30 in round 6
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 6
Fight goes 1:30 in round 7
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 7
Fight goes 1:30 in round 8
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 8
Fight goes 1:30 in round 9
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 9
Fight goes 1:30 in round 10
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 10
Fight goes 1:30 in round 11
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 11
Fight goes 1:30 in round 12
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 12
Wallin wins by unanimous decision
Any other result
Fury wins by unanimous decision
Any other result
Fury wins by split decision
Any other result
Wallin wins by split decision
Any other result
Fury wins by majority decision
Any other result
Wallin wins by majority decision
Any other result
Wallin wins in round 1-6
Any other result
Fury wins in round 1-6
Any other result
Fury wins in round 7-12
Any other result
Wallin wins in round 7-12
Any other result
Fight ends in a technical draw
Any other result
Fight ends in a split decision draw
Any other result
Fight ends in a unanimous draw
Any other result
Fury wins in round 1-4
Any other result
Wallin wins in round 1-4
Any other result
Wallin wins in round 5-8
Any other result
Fury wins in round 5-8
Any other result
Wallin wins in round 9-12
Any other result
Fury wins in round 9-12
Any other result
Fight ends in round 2
Any other result
Fight ends in round 3
Any other result
Fight ends in round 4
Any other result
Fight ends in round 5
Any other result
Fight ends in round 6
Any other result
Fight ends in round 7
Any other result
Fight ends in round 8
Any other result
Fight ends in round 9
Any other result
Fight ends in round 10
Any other result
Fight ends in round 11
Any other result
Fight ends in round 12
Any other result
Fight ends in round 4-6
Any other result
Fight ends in round 7-9
Any other result
Fight ends in round 10-12
Any other result
Fight ends in round 5-8
Any other result
Fight ends in round 9-12
Any other result
Fight ends in round 7-12
Any other result
5DimesWilliam H.Bet365BovadaBookMakerBetDSIIntertopsSportBetPinnacleSportsInt.BetOnlineSportsbookTheGreekProps
15:33Otto Wallin+1200+1000+1000+1200+1189+1002+875+1305+1235+728+1000+900100 
ESTTyson Fury-1900-2500-2500-3500-2744-2000-5000-1795-2300-2049-2000-2000100 
Over 6½ rounds-137
Under 6½ rounds+100
Over 7½ rounds+145-110+151+130+130+145
Under 7½ rounds-165-125-182-154-165-165
Fight goes to decision+310+275+310
Fight doesn't go to decision-400-400-400
Fury wins by TKO/KO or DQ-320-333-320
Any other result+260n/a+260
Wallin wins by TKO/KO or DQ+2115+1600+2115
Any other result-4225n/a-4225
Wallin wins by decision+5725+3300+5725
Any other result-13950n/a-13950
Fury wins by decision+353+275+353
Any other result-443n/a-443
Fight is a draw+12500+3300+12500+3500
Any other result-24000n/a-24000n/a
Fury wins inside distance-350-350
Not Fury inside distance+290+290
Wallin wins inside distance+1700+1700
Not Wallin inside distance-3400-3400
Wallin wins in round 1+30000+25000+30000
Any other result-60000n/a-60000
Fury wins in round 1+1400+2000+1400
Any other result-2100n/a-2100
Wallin wins in round 2+27500+15000+27500
Any other result-55000n/a-55000
Fury wins in round 2+1300+1600+1300
Any other result-1900n/a-1900
Wallin wins in round 3+25000+15000+25000
Any other result-50000n/a-50000
Fury wins in round 3+950+1200+950
Any other result-1350n/a-1350
Wallin wins in round 4+22500+15000+22500
Any other result-45000n/a-45000
Fury wins in round 4+924+1000+924
Any other result-1299n/a-1299
Wallin wins in round 5+22500+15000+22500
Any other result-45000n/a-45000
Fury wins in round 5+900+1000+900
Any other result-1275n/a-1275
Wallin wins in round 6+22500+15000+22500
Any other result-45000n/a-45000
Fury wins in round 6+900+1000+900
Any other result-1275n/a-1275
Wallin wins in round 7+24000+15000+24000
Any other result-48000n/a-48000
Fury wins in round 7+1000+1100+1000
Any other result-1400n/a-1400
Fury wins in round 8+1400+1100+1400
Any other result-2100n/a-2100
Wallin wins in round 8+25000+15000+25000
Any other result-50000n/a-50000
Fury wins in round 9+1800+1400+1800
Any other result-2800n/a-2800
Wallin wins in round 9+25000+15000+25000
Any other result-50000n/a-50000
Wallin wins in round 10+25000+15000+25000
Any other result-50000n/a-50000
Fury wins in round 10+2200+1800+2200
Any other result-3400n/a-3400
Wallin wins in round 11+25000+15000+25000
Any other result-50000n/a-50000
Fury wins in round 11+2600+2200+2600
Any other result-4200n/a-4200
Wallin wins in round 12+27500+25000+27500
Any other result-55000n/a-55000
Fury wins in round 12+3400+2800+3400
Any other result-5800n/a-5800
Wallin wins in round 1-3+9400+5000+9400
Any other result-17800n/a-17800
Fury wins in round 1-3+283+450+283
Any other result-333n/a-333
Wallin wins in round 4-6+7800+5000+7800
Any other result-14600n/a-14600
Fury wins in round 4-6+271+350+271
Any other result-321n/a-321
Fury wins in round 7-9+433+333+433
Any other result-525n/a-525
Wallin wins in round 7-9+8225+5000+8225
Any other result-15450n/a-15450
Wallin wins in round 10-12+8875+6600+8875
Any other result-16750n/a-16750
Fury wins in round 10-12+899+600+899
Any other result-1273n/a-1273
Fight starts round 2-1401-1401
Fight won't start round 2+926+926
Fight starts round 3-571-571
Fight won't start round 3+436+436
Fight starts round 4-326-326
Fight won't start round 4+266+266
Fight starts round 5-266-266
Fight won't start round 5+226+226
Fight starts round 6-170-170
Fight won't start round 6+150+150
Fight starts round 7-104-104
Fight won't start round 7-116-116
Fight starts round 8+136+136
Fight won't start round 8-156-156
Fight starts round 9+171+171
Fight won't start round 9-201-201
Fight starts round 10+208+208
Fight won't start round 10-248-248
Fight starts round 11+249+249
Fight won't start round 11-297-297
Fight starts round 12+293+293
Fight won't start round 12-353-353
Fight goes 1:30 in round 2-920-920
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 2+610+610
Fight goes 1:30 in round 3-440-440
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 3+350+350
Fight goes 1:30 in round 4-266-266
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 4+226+226
Fight goes 1:30 in round 5-212-212
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 5+177+177
Fight goes 1:30 in round 6-145-145
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 6+125+125
Fight goes 1:30 in round 7+108+108
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 7-128-128
Fight goes 1:30 in round 8+105+105
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 8-125-125
Fight goes 1:30 in round 9+180+180
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 9-220-220
Fight goes 1:30 in round 10+222+222
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 10-262-262
Fight goes 1:30 in round 11+259+259
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 11-317-317
Fight goes 1:30 in round 12+308+308
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 12-368-368
Wallin wins by unanimous decision+10000+10000
Any other result-32000-32000
Fury wins by unanimous decision+475+475
Any other result-735-735
Fury wins by split decision+1400+1400
Any other result-3050-3050
Wallin wins by split decision+12200+12200
Any other result-38800-38800
Fury wins by majority decision+2200+2200
Any other result-5500-5500
Wallin wins by majority decision+15000+15000
Any other result-50000-50000
Wallin wins in round 1-6+4400+4400
Any other result-7800-7800
Fury wins in round 1-6-109-109
Any other result-111-111
Fury wins in round 7-12+264+264
Any other result-314-314
Wallin wins in round 7-12+4400+4400
Any other result-7800-7800
Fight ends in a technical draw+50000+50000
Any other result-150000-150000
Fight ends in a split decision draw+24500+24500
Any other result-73500-73500
Fight ends in a unanimous draw+40000+40000
Any other result-120000-120000
Fury wins in round 1-4+188+188
Any other result-218-218
Wallin wins in round 1-4+6775+6775
Any other result-12550-12550
Wallin wins in round 5-8+6000+6000
Any other result-11000-11000
Fury wins in round 5-8+219+219
Any other result-249-249
Wallin wins in round 9-12+6675+6675
Any other result-12350-12350
Fury wins in round 9-12+594+594
Any other result-794-794
Fight ends in round 2+1075+1075
Any other result-1550-1550
Fight ends in round 3+873+873
Any other result-1230-1230
Fight ends in round 4+870+870
Any other result-1225-1225
Fight ends in round 5+870+870
Any other result-1225-1225
Fight ends in round 6+870+870
Any other result-1225-1225
Fight ends in round 7+952+952
Any other result-1352-1352
Fight ends in round 8+1340+1340
Any other result-1980-1980
Fight ends in round 9+1671+1671
Any other result-2641-2641
Fight ends in round 10+2063+2063
Any other result-3125-3125
Fight ends in round 11+2400+2400
Any other result-3800-3800
Fight ends in round 12+3075+3075
Any other result-5150-5150
Fight ends in round 4-6+243+243
Any other result-275-275
Fight ends in round 7-9+418+418
Any other result-495-495
Fight ends in round 10-12+811+811
Any other result-1161-1161
Fight ends in round 5-8+207+207
Any other result-237-237
Fight ends in round 9-12+546+546
Any other result-721-721
Fight ends in round 7-12+248+248
Any other result-285-285
Last change: 58 days ago
Loading indicator Loading indicator
Home| Desktop site| MMA Odds|Terms of service|18+|BeGambleAware|Contact|© 2019