14:10Fabio Wardley
UTCMariano Ruben Diaz Strunz
15:00Lewis Paulin
UTCRyan Walsh
16:00Charlie Duffield
UTCDan Azeez
Over 8½ rounds
Under 8½ rounds
17:00Magomed Kurbanov
UTCMichel Soro
Over 10½ rounds
Under 10½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Kurbanov wins by decision
Any other result
Soro wins by decision
Any other result
Fight is a draw
Any other result
Kurbanov wins inside distance
Not Kurbanov inside distance
Soro wins inside distance
Not Soro inside distance
18:00Gustave Tamba
UTCRuslan Shchelev
Over 8½ rounds
Under 8½ rounds
18:00Chris Billam-Smith
UTCRichard Riakporhe
Over 7½ rounds
Under 7½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Billam-Smith wins by decision
Any other result
Riakporhe wins by decision
Any other result
Fight is a draw
Any other result
Billam-Smith wins inside distance
Not Billam-Smith inside distance
Riakporhe wins inside distance
Not Riakporhe inside distance
18:45David Allen
UTCDavid Price
Over 5½ rounds
Under 5½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Allen wins by decision
Any other result
Price wins by decision
Any other result
Fight is a draw
Any other result
Allen wins inside distance
Not Allen inside distance
Price wins inside distance
Not Price inside distance
19:00Artur Szpilka
UTCDereck Chisora
Over 8½ rounds
Under 8½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Szpilka wins by decision
Any other result
Chisora wins by decision
Any other result
Fight is a draw
Any other result
Szpilka wins inside distance
Not Szpilka inside distance
Chisora wins inside distance
Not Chisora inside distance
20:00Kevin Lele Sadjo
UTCWalter Gabriel Sequeira
Over 6½ rounds
Under 6½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Sadjo wins by decision
Any other result
Sequeira wins by decision
Any other result
Fight is a draw
Any other result
Sadjo wins inside distance
Not Sadjo inside distance
Sequeira wins inside distance
Not Sequeira inside distance
20:00Lawrence Okolie
UTCMariano Angel Gudino
Over 3½ rounds
Under 3½ rounds
21:00Anderson Prestot
UTCMichel Soro
22:00John Molina Jr
UTCSergey Lipinets
Over 8½ rounds
Under 8½ rounds
23:00Ali Eren Demirezen
UTCEfe Ajagba
Over 3½ rounds
Under 3½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Demirezen wins by decision
Any other result
Ajagba wins by decision
Any other result
Fight is a draw
Any other result
Demirezen wins inside distance
Not Demirezen inside distance
Ajagba wins inside distance
Not Ajagba inside distance
00:00Caleb Plant
UTCMike Lee
Over 8½ rounds
Under 8½ rounds
Over 9½ rounds
Under 9½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Plant wins by decision
Any other result
Lee wins by decision
Any other result
Fight is a draw
Any other result
Plant wins inside distance
Not Plant inside distance
Lee wins inside distance
Not Lee inside distance
01:00Jayar Inson
UTCSergey Lipinets
01:00Omar Figueroa Jr
UTCYordenis Ugas
Over 10½ rounds
Under 10½ rounds
Ugas wins by decision
Any other result
Ugas wins inside distance
Not Ugas inside distance
01:00Juan Carlos Payano
UTCLuis Nery
Over 5½ rounds
Under 5½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Payano wins by decision
Any other result
Nery wins by decision
Any other result
Fight is a draw
Any other result
Payano wins inside distance
Not Payano inside distance
Nery wins inside distance
Not Nery inside distance
FanDuelBetMGMDraftKingsCaesarsPointsBetBetRiversUnibetBet365BetWayProps
14:10Fabio Wardley-10000  
UTCMariano Ruben Diaz Strunz+1600  
15:00Lewis Paulin  
UTCRyan Walsh  
16:00Charlie Duffield+225
UTCDan Azeez-303
Over 8½ rounds
Under 8½ rounds
17:00Magomed Kurbanov+240
UTCMichel Soro-333
Over 10½ rounds
Under 10½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Kurbanov wins by decision
Any other result
Soro wins by decision
Any other result
Fight is a draw
Any other result
Kurbanov wins inside distance
Not Kurbanov inside distance
Soro wins inside distance
Not Soro inside distance
18:00Gustave Tamba-909
UTCRuslan Shchelev+500
Over 8½ rounds
Under 8½ rounds
18:00Chris Billam-Smith+162
UTCRichard Riakporhe-227
Over 7½ rounds
Under 7½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Billam-Smith wins by decision
Any other result
Riakporhe wins by decision
Any other result
Fight is a draw
Any other result
Billam-Smith wins inside distance
Not Billam-Smith inside distance
Riakporhe wins inside distance
Not Riakporhe inside distance
18:45David Allen-227
UTCDavid Price+175
Over 5½ rounds
Under 5½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Allen wins by decision
Any other result
Price wins by decision
Any other result
Fight is a draw
Any other result
Allen wins inside distance
Not Allen inside distance
Price wins inside distance
Not Price inside distance
19:00Artur Szpilka+250
UTCDereck Chisora-333
Over 8½ rounds
Under 8½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Szpilka wins by decision
Any other result
Chisora wins by decision
Any other result
Fight is a draw
Any other result
Szpilka wins inside distance
Not Szpilka inside distance
Chisora wins inside distance
Not Chisora inside distance
20:00Kevin Lele Sadjo-1667
UTCWalter Gabriel Sequeira+700
Over 6½ rounds
Under 6½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Sadjo wins by decision
Any other result
Sequeira wins by decision
Any other result
Fight is a draw
Any other result
Sadjo wins inside distance
Not Sadjo inside distance
Sequeira wins inside distance
Not Sequeira inside distance
20:00Lawrence Okolie-5000
UTCMariano Angel Gudino+1100
Over 3½ rounds
Under 3½ rounds
21:00Anderson Prestot+800  
UTCMichel Soro-2000  
22:00John Molina Jr+800
UTCSergey Lipinets-1667
Over 8½ rounds
Under 8½ rounds
23:00Ali Eren Demirezen+800
UTCEfe Ajagba-1667
Over 3½ rounds
Under 3½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Demirezen wins by decision
Any other result
Ajagba wins by decision
Any other result
Fight is a draw
Any other result
Demirezen wins inside distance
Not Demirezen inside distance
Ajagba wins inside distance
Not Ajagba inside distance
00:00Caleb Plant-2000
UTCMike Lee+900
Over 8½ rounds
Under 8½ rounds
Over 9½ rounds
Under 9½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Plant wins by decision
Any other result
Lee wins by decision
Any other result
Fight is a draw
Any other result
Plant wins inside distance
Not Plant inside distance
Lee wins inside distance
Not Lee inside distance
01:00Jayar Inson+900  
UTCSergey Lipinets-2500  
01:00Omar Figueroa Jr+333
UTCYordenis Ugas-455
Over 10½ rounds
Under 10½ rounds
Ugas wins by decision
Any other result
Ugas wins inside distance
Not Ugas inside distance
01:00Juan Carlos Payano+900
UTCLuis Nery-2000
Over 5½ rounds
Under 5½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Payano wins by decision
Any other result
Nery wins by decision
Any other result
Fight is a draw
Any other result
Payano wins inside distance
Not Payano inside distance
Nery wins inside distance
Not Nery inside distance
Last change: 1822 days ago
Expected outcome
Loading indicator Expand symbol
Home| Desktop site| MMA Odds|Terms of service|Privacy Policy|18+|Responsible Gaming|BeGambleAware|Contact|Copyright © 2024 Catena Operations Ltd