11:00Kevin Lerena
ESTVasil Ducar
Over 9½ rounds
Under 9½ rounds
13:00Kerman Lejarraga
ESTLuis Solis
14:00Andoni Gago
ESTJesus Sanchez
15:37Gennady Golovkin
ESTSteve Rolls
Over 4½ rounds
Under 4½ rounds
Over 7½ rounds
Under 7½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Rolls wins by TKO/KO or DQ
Any other result
Golovkin wins by TKO/KO or DQ
Any other result
Rolls wins by decision
Any other result
Golovkin wins by decision
Any other result
Fight is a draw
Any other result
Rolls wins inside distance
Not Rolls inside distance
Golovkin wins inside distance
Not Golovkin inside distance
Golovkin wins in round 1
Any other result
Rolls wins in round 1
Any other result
Rolls wins in round 2
Any other result
Golovkin wins in round 2
Any other result
Rolls wins in round 3
Any other result
Golovkin wins in round 3
Any other result
Rolls wins in round 4
Any other result
Golovkin wins in round 4
Any other result
Rolls wins in round 5
Any other result
Golovkin wins in round 5
Any other result
Rolls wins in round 6
Any other result
Golovkin wins in round 6
Any other result
Rolls wins in round 7
Any other result
Golovkin wins in round 7
Any other result
Golovkin wins in round 8
Any other result
Rolls wins in round 8
Any other result
Rolls wins in round 9
Any other result
Golovkin wins in round 9
Any other result
Golovkin wins in round 10
Any other result
Rolls wins in round 10
Any other result
Rolls wins in round 11
Any other result
Golovkin wins in round 11
Any other result
Rolls wins in round 12
Any other result
Golovkin wins in round 12
Any other result
Golovkin wins in round 1-3
Any other result
Rolls wins in round 1-3
Any other result
Golovkin wins in round 4-6
Any other result
Rolls wins in round 4-6
Any other result
Golovkin wins in round 7-9
Any other result
Rolls wins in round 7-9
Any other result
Rolls wins in round 10-12
Any other result
Golovkin wins in round 10-12
Any other result
Fight starts round 2
Fight won't start round 2
Fight starts round 3
Fight won't start round 3
Fight starts round 4
Fight won't start round 4
Fight starts round 5
Fight won't start round 5
Fight starts round 6
Fight won't start round 6
Fight starts round 7
Fight won't start round 7
Fight starts round 8
Fight won't start round 8
Fight starts round 9
Fight won't start round 9
Fight starts round 10
Fight won't start round 10
Fight starts round 11
Fight won't start round 11
Fight starts round 12
Fight won't start round 12
Fight goes 1:30 in round 2
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 2
Fight goes 1:30 in round 3
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 3
Fight goes 1:30 in round 4
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 4
Fight goes 1:30 in round 5
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 5
Fight goes 1:30 in round 6
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 6
Fight goes 1:30 in round 7
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 7
Fight goes 1:30 in round 8
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 8
Fight goes 1:30 in round 9
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 9
Fight goes 1:30 in round 10
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 10
Fight goes 1:30 in round 11
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 11
Fight goes 1:30 in round 12
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 12
Rolls wins by unanimous decision
Any other result
Golovkin wins by unanimous decision
Any other result
Rolls wins by split decision
Any other result
Golovkin wins by split decision
Any other result
Golovkin wins by majority decision
Any other result
Rolls wins by majority decision
Any other result
Rolls wins in round 1-6
Any other result
Golovkin wins in round 1-6
Any other result
Rolls wins in round 7-12
Any other result
Golovkin wins in round 7-12
Any other result
Fight ends in a technical draw
Any other result
Fight ends in a split decision draw
Any other result
Fight ends in a unanimous draw
Any other result
Rolls wins in round 1-4
Any other result
Golovkin wins in round 1-4
Any other result
Golovkin wins in round 5-8
Any other result
Rolls wins in round 5-8
Any other result
Golovkin wins in round 9-12
Any other result
Rolls wins in round 9-12
Any other result
Fight ends in round 2
Any other result
Fight ends in round 3
Any other result
Fight ends in round 4
Any other result
Fight ends in round 5
Any other result
Fight ends in round 6
Any other result
Fight ends in round 7
Any other result
Fight ends in round 8
Any other result
Fight ends in round 9
Any other result
Fight ends in round 10
Any other result
Fight ends in round 11
Any other result
Fight ends in round 12
Any other result
Fight ends in round 4-6
Any other result
Fight ends in round 7-9
Any other result
Fight ends in round 10-12
Any other result
Fight ends in round 5-8
Any other result
Fight ends in round 9-12
Any other result
Fight ends in round 7-12
Any other result
18:08Christopher Brooker
ESTMichael Seals
Over 7½ rounds
Under 7½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Brooker wins by decision
Any other result
Seals wins by decision
Any other result
Fight is a draw
Any other result
Brooker wins inside distance
Not Brooker inside distance
Seals wins inside distance
Not Seals inside distance
18:30Carlos Ruiz
ESTRobson Conceicao
Over 5½ rounds
Under 5½ rounds
Over 7½ rounds
Under 7½ rounds
19:00Ali Akhmedov
ESTMarcus McDaniel
Over 4½ rounds
Under 4½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Akhmedov wins by decision
Any other result
McDaniel wins by decision
Any other result
Fight is a draw
Any other result
Akhmedov wins inside distance
Not Akhmedov inside distance
McDaniel wins inside distance
Not McDaniel inside distance
19:00Charles Conwell
ESTCourtney Pennington
Over 7½ rounds
Under 7½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Conwell wins by decision
Any other result
Pennington wins by decision
Any other result
Fight is a draw
Any other result
Conwell wins inside distance
Not Conwell inside distance
Pennington wins inside distance
Not Pennington inside distance
19:00Israil Madrimov
ESTNorberto Gonzalez
Over 4½ rounds
Under 4½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Gonzalez wins by decision
Any other result
Madrimov wins by decision
Any other result
Fight is a draw
Any other result
Gonzalez wins inside distance
Not Gonzalez inside distance
Madrimov wins inside distance
Not Madrimov inside distance
19:15Bakhtiyar Eyubov
ESTBrian Ceballo
Over 5½ rounds
Under 5½ rounds
Over 7½ rounds
Under 7½ rounds
22:00Gabriel Flores Jr
ESTSalvador Briceno
Over 5½ rounds
Under 5½ rounds
23:00Jason Sanchez
ESTOscar Valdez
Over 7½ rounds
Under 7½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Sanchez wins by TKO/KO or DQ
Any other result
Valdez wins by TKO/KO or DQ
Any other result
Valdez wins by decision
Any other result
Sanchez wins by decision
Any other result
Fight is a draw
Any other result
Sanchez wins inside distance
Not Sanchez inside distance
Valdez wins inside distance
Not Valdez inside distance
Sanchez wins in round 1
Any other result
Valdez wins in round 1
Any other result
Sanchez wins in round 2
Any other result
Valdez wins in round 2
Any other result
Sanchez wins in round 3
Any other result
Valdez wins in round 3
Any other result
Valdez wins in round 4
Any other result
Sanchez wins in round 4
Any other result
Valdez wins in round 5
Any other result
Sanchez wins in round 5
Any other result
Valdez wins in round 6
Any other result
Sanchez wins in round 6
Any other result
Sanchez wins in round 7
Any other result
Valdez wins in round 7
Any other result
Sanchez wins in round 8
Any other result
Valdez wins in round 8
Any other result
Sanchez wins in round 9
Any other result
Valdez wins in round 9
Any other result
Sanchez wins in round 10
Any other result
Valdez wins in round 10
Any other result
Sanchez wins in round 11
Any other result
Valdez wins in round 11
Any other result
Valdez wins in round 12
Any other result
Sanchez wins in round 12
Any other result
5DimesWilliam H.Bet365BovadaBookMakerBetDSIIntertopsSportBetPinnacleSportsInt.BetOnlineSportsbookTheGreekProps
11:00Kevin Lerena-900-714-833-900-821-855-769
ESTVasil Ducar+600+400+450+550+511+645+569
Over 9½ rounds-280-265-280
Under 9½ rounds+220+201+220
13:00Kerman Lejarraga-4375-10000-10000-3981 
ESTLuis Solis+1750+1600+1600+2144 
14:00Andoni Gago-130+100+100-126 
ESTJesus Sanchez+100-125-125+104 
15:37Gennady Golovkin-3100-5000-3333-3500-3800-2500-2868-3333-1127-3300-3000100 
ESTSteve Rolls+1550+1400+1200+1200+1423+1120+1782+1689+633+1200+1100100 
Over 4½ rounds-120-120
Under 4½ rounds+100+100
Over 7½ rounds+175
Under 7½ rounds-250
Fight goes to decision+625+350+625
Fight doesn't go to decision-950-714-950
Rolls wins by TKO/KO or DQ+3450+2200+3450
Any other result-8300n/a-8300
Golovkin wins by TKO/KO or DQ-720-588-720
Any other result+510n/a+510
Rolls wins by decision+3175+2800+3175
Any other result-7350n/a-7350
Golovkin wins by decision+735+400+735
Any other result-1145n/a-1145
Fight is a draw+8000+3300+8000+3200
Any other result-15000n/a-15000n/a
Rolls wins inside distance+3100+3100
Not Rolls inside distance-7200-7200
Golovkin wins inside distance-800-800
Not Golovkin inside distance+550+550
Golovkin wins in round 1+900+800+900
Any other result-1375n/a-1375
Rolls wins in round 1+37500+10000+37500
Any other result-112500n/a-112500
Rolls wins in round 2+35000+10000+35000
Any other result-105000n/a-105000
Golovkin wins in round 2+700+700+700
Any other result-1100n/a-1100
Rolls wins in round 3+32500+10000+32500
Any other result-97500n/a-97500
Golovkin wins in round 3+600+700+600
Any other result-900n/a-900
Rolls wins in round 4+32500+10000+32500
Any other result-97500n/a-97500
Golovkin wins in round 4+600+700+600
Any other result-900n/a-900
Rolls wins in round 5+30000+10000+30000
Any other result-90000n/a-90000
Golovkin wins in round 5+700+700+700
Any other result-1100n/a-1100
Rolls wins in round 6+30000+10000+30000
Any other result-90000n/a-90000
Golovkin wins in round 6+825+700+825
Any other result-1275n/a-1275
Rolls wins in round 7+30000+10000+30000
Any other result-90000n/a-90000
Golovkin wins in round 7+825+800+825
Any other result-1275n/a-1275
Golovkin wins in round 8+1050+1100+1050
Any other result-1600n/a-1600
Rolls wins in round 8+30000+10000+30000
Any other result-90000n/a-90000
Rolls wins in round 9+30000+10000+30000
Any other result-90000n/a-90000
Golovkin wins in round 9+1400+1400+1400
Any other result-2500n/a-2500
Golovkin wins in round 10+2000+2000+2000
Any other result-4000n/a-4000
Rolls wins in round 10+30000+10000+30000
Any other result-90000n/a-90000
Rolls wins in round 11+30000+12500+30000
Any other result-90000n/a-90000
Golovkin wins in round 11+3800+2200+3800
Any other result-9200n/a-9200
Rolls wins in round 12+32500+15000+32500
Any other result-97500n/a-97500
Golovkin wins in round 12+5000+2800+5000
Any other result-12500n/a-12500
Golovkin wins in round 1-3+215+188+215
Any other result-255n/a-255
Rolls wins in round 1-3+11600+5000+11600
Any other result-34800n/a-34800
Golovkin wins in round 4-6+210+188+210
Any other result-250n/a-250
Rolls wins in round 4-6+10200+4000+10200
Any other result-30600n/a-30600
Golovkin wins in round 7-9+390+400+390
Any other result-490n/a-490
Rolls wins in round 7-9+9988+4000+9988
Any other result-29900n/a-29900
Rolls wins in round 10-12+10200+5000+10200
Any other result-30600n/a-30600
Golovkin wins in round 10-12+1235+1000+1235
Any other result-1970n/a-1970
Fight starts round 2-1350-1350
Fight won't start round 2+885+885
Fight starts round 3-495-495
Fight won't start round 3+395+395
Fight starts round 4-250-250
Fight won't start round 4+210+210
Fight starts round 5-150-150
Fight won't start round 5+130+130
Fight starts round 6+100+100
Fight won't start round 6-120-120
Fight starts round 7+150+150
Fight won't start round 7-170-170
Fight starts round 8+215+215
Fight won't start round 8-255-255
Fight starts round 9+310+310
Fight won't start round 9-370-370
Fight starts round 10+415+415
Fight won't start round 10-525-525
Fight starts round 11+500+500
Fight won't start round 11-700-700
Fight starts round 12+565+565
Fight won't start round 12-830-830
Fight goes 1:30 in round 2-830-830
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 2+565+565
Fight goes 1:30 in round 3-360-360
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 3+300+300
Fight goes 1:30 in round 4-200-200
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 4+170+170
Fight goes 1:30 in round 5-125-125
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 5-115-115
Fight goes 1:30 in round 6+115+115
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 6-135-135
Fight goes 1:30 in round 7+170+170
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 7-200-200
Fight goes 1:30 in round 8+245+245
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 8-290-290
Fight goes 1:30 in round 9+335+335
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 9-420-420
Fight goes 1:30 in round 10+440+440
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 10-580-580
Fight goes 1:30 in round 11+520+520
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 11-740-740
Fight goes 1:30 in round 12+580+580
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 12-860-860
Rolls wins by unanimous decision+6000+6000
Any other result-20000-20000
Golovkin wins by unanimous decision+1200+1200
Any other result-2250-2250
Rolls wins by split decision+7500+7500
Any other result-24500-24500
Golovkin wins by split decision+2200+2200
Any other result-5500-5500
Golovkin wins by majority decision+3300+3300
Any other result-9000-9000
Rolls wins by majority decision+10000+10000
Any other result-32000-32000
Rolls wins in round 1-6+6225+6225
Any other result-15450-15450
Golovkin wins in round 1-6-165-165
Any other result+145+145
Rolls wins in round 7-12+5825+5825
Any other result-14300-14300
Golovkin wins in round 7-12+290+290
Any other result-350-350
Fight ends in a technical draw+38500+38500
Any other result-115500-115500
Fight ends in a split decision draw+12500+12500
Any other result-37500-37500
Fight ends in a unanimous draw+30000+30000
Any other result-90000-90000
Rolls wins in round 1-4+9025+9025
Any other result-25100-25100
Golovkin wins in round 1-4+130+130
Any other result-150-150
Golovkin wins in round 5-8+175+175
Any other result-210-210
Rolls wins in round 5-8+8125+8125
Any other result-21750-21750
Golovkin wins in round 9-12+655+655
Any other result-1010-1010
Rolls wins in round 9-12+8300+8300
Any other result-22200-22200
Fight ends in round 2+690+690
Any other result-1080-1080
Fight ends in round 3+595+595
Any other result-890-890
Fight ends in round 4+595+595
Any other result-890-890
Fight ends in round 5+690+690
Any other result-1080-1080
Fight ends in round 6+805+805
Any other result-1255-1255
Fight ends in round 7+805+805
Any other result-1255-1255
Fight ends in round 8+1030+1030
Any other result-1560-1560
Fight ends in round 9+1375+1375
Any other result-2400-2400
Fight ends in round 10+1900+1900
Any other result-3800-3800
Fight ends in round 11+3450+3450
Any other result-8300-8300
Fight ends in round 12+4450+4450
Any other result-10900-10900
Fight ends in round 4-6+200+200
Any other result-240-240
Fight ends in round 7-9+365+365
Any other result-460-460
Fight ends in round 10-12+1150+1150
Any other result-1800-1800
Fight ends in round 5-8+170+170
Any other result-200-200
Fight ends in round 9-12+620+620
Any other result-940-940
Fight ends in round 7-12+260+260
Any other result-320-320
18:08Christopher Brooker+300+162+225+220+238+309+233
ESTMichael Seals-360-227-303-280-315-351-283
Over 7½ rounds-145-151-145
Under 7½ rounds+115+118+115
Fight goes to decision+165+165
Fight doesn't go to decision-205-205
Brooker wins by decision+420+420
Any other result-590-590
Seals wins by decision+450+450
Any other result-675-675
Fight is a draw+2800+2800
Any other result-4600-4600
Brooker wins inside distance+1125+1125
Not Brooker inside distance-2062-2062
Seals wins inside distance-160-160
Not Seals inside distance+130+130
18:30Carlos Ruiz+1800+1600+1800+1400+1301+2070+1125
ESTRobson Conceicao-3600-10000-10000-5000-6000-3330-9091
Over 5½ rounds-1050-1050
Under 5½ rounds+600+600
Over 7½ rounds-440
Under 7½ rounds+325
19:00Ali Akhmedov-3600-2500-2500-3500-3789-3330-3300
ESTMarcus McDaniel+1800+900+1000+1200+1139+2070+1200
Over 4½ rounds+130+130
Under 4½ rounds-160-160
Fight goes to decision+295+295
Fight doesn't go to decision-385-385
Akhmedov wins by decision+335+335
Any other result-460-460
McDaniel wins by decision+3800+3800
Any other result-11500-11500
Fight is a draw+3000+3000
Any other result-5000-5000
Akhmedov wins inside distance-335-335
Not Akhmedov inside distance+255+255
McDaniel wins inside distance+3000+3000
Not McDaniel inside distance-7500-7500
19:00Charles Conwell-1375-833-909-900-1150-1304-1250
ESTCourtney Pennington+900+500+500+550+641+971+700
Over 7½ rounds-170-159-170
Under 7½ rounds+140+124+140
Fight goes to decision+100+100
Fight doesn't go to decision-130-130
Conwell wins by decision+150+150
Any other result-180-180
Pennington wins by decision+1325+1325
Any other result-2675-2675
Fight is a draw+2500+2500
Any other result-4000-4000
Conwell wins inside distance-120-120
Not Conwell inside distance-110-110
Pennington wins inside distance+1800+1800
Not Pennington inside distance-4500-4500
19:00Israil Madrimov-6000-5000-5000-5000-3186-5460-5000
ESTNorberto Gonzalez+2400+1200+1200+1400+1112+2940+1025
Over 4½ rounds-105-105
Under 4½ rounds-125-125
Fight goes to decision+750+750
Fight doesn't go to decision-1370-1370
Gonzalez wins by decision+4300+4300
Any other result-13400-13400
Madrimov wins by decision+1125+1125
Any other result-2062-2062
Fight is a draw+4500+4500
Any other result-8000-8000
Gonzalez wins inside distance+4500+4500
Not Gonzalez inside distance-14000-14000
Madrimov wins inside distance-1200-1200
Not Madrimov inside distance+660+660
19:15Bakhtiyar Eyubov+475+333+450+425+566+501+484
ESTBrian Ceballo-650-500-714-650-950-624-649
Over 5½ rounds-312-312
Under 5½ rounds+245+245
Over 7½ rounds-290
Under 7½ rounds+221
22:00Gabriel Flores Jr-2000-1667-2000-2000-1742-1888-1500
ESTSalvador Briceno+1250+700+900+900+815+1362+800
Over 5½ rounds-240-230-240
Under 5½ rounds+180+173+180
23:00Jason Sanchez+800+800+1200+800+712+800+867+843+1000+800+67533 
ESTOscar Valdez-1250-2000-3333-1600-1296-3333-1183-1200-2370-1500-120033 
Over 7½ rounds-155-145-145-155
Under 7½ rounds+135+115+115+135
Fight goes to decision+180+180
Fight doesn't go to decision-240-240
Sanchez wins by TKO/KO or DQ+2200
Any other resultn/a
Valdez wins by TKO/KO or DQ-278
Any other resultn/a
Valdez wins by decision+240+200+240
Any other result-300n/a-300
Sanchez wins by decision+1800+2500+1800
Any other result-4500n/a-4500
Fight is a draw+3500+2500+3500+2500
Any other result-6000n/a-6000n/a
Sanchez wins inside distance+1600+1600
Not Sanchez inside distance-4000-4000
Valdez wins inside distance-195-195
Not Valdez inside distance+160+160
Sanchez wins in round 1+10000
Any other resultn/a
Valdez wins in round 1+1400
Any other resultn/a
Sanchez wins in round 2+10000
Any other resultn/a
Valdez wins in round 2+1200
Any other resultn/a
Sanchez wins in round 3+10000
Any other resultn/a
Valdez wins in round 3+1000
Any other resultn/a
Valdez wins in round 4+800
Any other resultn/a
Sanchez wins in round 4+10000
Any other resultn/a
Valdez wins in round 5+800
Any other resultn/a
Sanchez wins in round 5+10000
Any other resultn/a
Valdez wins in round 6+800
Any other resultn/a
Sanchez wins in round 6+10000
Any other resultn/a
Sanchez wins in round 7+10000
Any other resultn/a
Valdez wins in round 7+800
Any other resultn/a
Sanchez wins in round 8+10000
Any other resultn/a
Valdez wins in round 8+1000
Any other resultn/a
Sanchez wins in round 9+10000
Any other resultn/a
Valdez wins in round 9+1200
Any other resultn/a
Sanchez wins in round 10+10000
Any other resultn/a
Valdez wins in round 10+1400
Any other resultn/a
Sanchez wins in round 11+10000
Any other resultn/a
Valdez wins in round 11+2000
Any other resultn/a
Valdez wins in round 12+2500
Any other resultn/a
Sanchez wins in round 12+10000
Any other resultn/a
Last change: 7 days ago
Loading indicator Loading indicator
Home| Desktop site| MMA Odds|Terms of service|18+|BeGambleAware|Contact|© 2019