09:11Andy Ruiz
ESTAnthony Joshua
Over 2½ rounds
Under 2½ rounds
Over 3½ rounds
Under 3½ rounds
Over 4½ rounds
Under 4½ rounds
Over 5½ rounds
Under 5½ rounds
Over 6½ rounds
Under 6½ rounds
Over 7½ rounds
Under 7½ rounds
Over 8½ rounds
Under 8½ rounds
Over 9½ rounds
Under 9½ rounds
Over 10½ rounds
Under 10½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Ruiz wins by TKO/KO or DQ
Any other result
Joshua wins by TKO/KO or DQ
Any other result
Ruiz wins by decision
Any other result
Joshua wins by decision
Any other result
Fight is a draw
Any other result
Ruiz wins inside distance
Not Ruiz inside distance
Joshua wins inside distance
Not Joshua inside distance
Ruiz wins in round 1
Any other result
Joshua wins in round 1
Any other result
Joshua wins in round 2
Any other result
Ruiz wins in round 2
Any other result
Ruiz wins in round 3
Any other result
Joshua wins in round 3
Any other result
Ruiz wins in round 4
Any other result
Joshua wins in round 4
Any other result
Ruiz wins in round 5
Any other result
Joshua wins in round 5
Any other result
Ruiz wins in round 6
Any other result
Joshua wins in round 6
Any other result
Ruiz wins in round 7
Any other result
Joshua wins in round 7
Any other result
Ruiz wins in round 8
Any other result
Joshua wins in round 8
Any other result
Joshua wins in round 9
Any other result
Ruiz wins in round 9
Any other result
Ruiz wins in round 10
Any other result
Joshua wins in round 10
Any other result
Joshua wins in round 11
Any other result
Ruiz wins in round 11
Any other result
Ruiz wins in round 12
Any other result
Joshua wins in round 12
Any other result
Joshua wins in round 1-3
Any other result
Ruiz wins in round 1-3
Any other result
Ruiz wins in round 4-6
Any other result
Joshua wins in round 4-6
Any other result
Joshua wins in round 7-9
Any other result
Ruiz wins in round 7-9
Any other result
Ruiz wins in round 10-12
Any other result
Joshua wins in round 10-12
Any other result
Fight starts round 2
Fight won't start round 2
Fight starts round 3
Fight won't start round 3
Fight starts round 4
Fight won't start round 4
Fight starts round 5
Fight won't start round 5
Fight starts round 6
Fight won't start round 6
Fight starts round 7
Fight won't start round 7
Fight starts round 8
Fight won't start round 8
Fight starts round 9
Fight won't start round 9
Fight starts round 10
Fight won't start round 10
Fight starts round 11
Fight won't start round 11
Fight starts round 12
Fight won't start round 12
Fight goes 1:30 in round 2
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 2
Fight goes 1:30 in round 3
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 3
Fight goes 1:30 in round 4
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 4
Fight goes 1:30 in round 5
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 5
Fight goes 1:30 in round 6
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 6
Fight goes 1:30 in round 8
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 8
Fight goes 1:30 in round 9
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 9
Fight goes 1:30 in round 10
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 10
Fight goes 1:30 in round 11
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 11
Fight goes 1:30 in round 12
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 12
Ruiz wins by unanimous decision
Any other result
Joshua wins by unanimous decision
Any other result
Ruiz wins by split decision
Any other result
Joshua wins by split decision
Any other result
Ruiz wins by majority decision
Any other result
Joshua wins by majority decision
Any other result
Joshua wins in round 1-6
Any other result
Ruiz wins in round 1-6
Any other result
Joshua wins in round 7-12
Any other result
Ruiz wins in round 7-12
Any other result
Fight ends in a technical draw
Any other result
Fight ends in a split decision draw
Any other result
Fight ends in a unanimous draw
Any other result
Ruiz wins in round 1-4
Any other result
Joshua wins in round 1-4
Any other result
Ruiz wins in round 5-8
Any other result
Joshua wins in round 5-8
Any other result
Joshua wins in round 9-12
Any other result
Ruiz wins in round 9-12
Any other result
Fight ends in round 2
Any other result
Fight ends in round 3
Any other result
Fight ends in round 4
Any other result
Fight ends in round 5
Any other result
Fight ends in round 6
Any other result
Fight ends in round 7
Any other result
Fight ends in round 8
Any other result
Fight ends in round 9
Any other result
Fight ends in round 10
Any other result
Fight ends in round 11
Any other result
Fight ends in round 12
Any other result
Fight ends in round 4-6
Any other result
Fight ends in round 7-9
Any other result
Fight ends in round 10-12
Any other result
Fight ends in round 5-8
Any other result
Fight ends in round 9-12
Any other result
Fight ends in round 7-12
Any other result
12:00Jacob Robinson
ESTJose Aguilar
12:00Richmond Djarbeng
ESTZhankhozh Turarov
12:00Sergio Gonzalez
ESTSultan Zaurbek
13:00Craig Woodruff
ESTKieran Gething
Over 7½ rounds
Under 7½ rounds
16:00Marlon Tapales
ESTRoberto Castaneda
Over 7½ rounds
Under 7½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Tapales wins by decision
Any other result
Castaneda wins by decision
Any other result
Fight is a draw
Any other result
Tapales wins inside distance
Not Tapales inside distance
Castaneda wins inside distance
Not Castaneda inside distance
16:00Craig Evans
ESTStephen Ormond
Over 7½ rounds
Under 7½ rounds
Over 9½ rounds
Under 9½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Ormond wins by TKO/KO or DQ
Any other result
Evans wins by TKO/KO or DQ
Any other result
Evans wins by decision
Any other result
Ormond wins by decision
Any other result
Fight is a draw
Any other result
Evans wins inside distance
Not Evans inside distance
Ormond wins inside distance
Not Ormond inside distance
Ormond wins in round 1
Any other result
Evans wins in round 1
Any other result
Ormond wins in round 2
Any other result
Evans wins in round 2
Any other result
Evans wins in round 3
Any other result
Ormond wins in round 3
Any other result
Evans wins in round 4
Any other result
Ormond wins in round 4
Any other result
Evans wins in round 5
Any other result
Ormond wins in round 5
Any other result
Evans wins in round 6
Any other result
Ormond wins in round 6
Any other result
Ormond wins in round 7
Any other result
Evans wins in round 7
Any other result
Ormond wins in round 8
Any other result
Evans wins in round 8
Any other result
Ormond wins in round 9
Any other result
Evans wins in round 9
Any other result
Ormond wins in round 10
Any other result
Evans wins in round 10
Any other result
17:00Angel Moreno
ESTJay Harris
Over 9½ rounds
Under 9½ rounds
Over 11½ rounds
Under 11½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Harris wins by TKO/KO or DQ
Any other result
Moreno wins by TKO/KO or DQ
Any other result
Harris wins by decision
Any other result
Moreno wins by decision
Any other result
Fight is a draw
Any other result
Moreno wins inside distance
Not Moreno inside distance
Harris wins inside distance
Not Harris inside distance
Harris wins in round 1
Any other result
Moreno wins in round 1
Any other result
Harris wins in round 2
Any other result
Moreno wins in round 2
Any other result
Moreno wins in round 3
Any other result
Harris wins in round 3
Any other result
Moreno wins in round 4
Any other result
Harris wins in round 4
Any other result
Moreno wins in round 5
Any other result
Harris wins in round 5
Any other result
Moreno wins in round 6
Any other result
Harris wins in round 6
Any other result
Harris wins in round 7
Any other result
Moreno wins in round 7
Any other result
Harris wins in round 8
Any other result
Moreno wins in round 8
Any other result
Harris wins in round 9
Any other result
Moreno wins in round 9
Any other result
Harris wins in round 10
Any other result
Moreno wins in round 10
Any other result
Moreno wins in round 11
Any other result
Harris wins in round 11
Any other result
Moreno wins in round 12
Any other result
Harris wins in round 12
Any other result
17:00Joshua Buatsi
ESTMarco Antonio Periban
Over 3½ rounds
Under 3½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Buatsi wins by TKO/KO or DQ
Any other result
Periban wins by TKO/KO or DQ
Any other result
Buatsi wins by decision
Any other result
Periban wins by decision
Any other result
Fight is a draw
Any other result
Buatsi wins inside distance
Not Buatsi inside distance
Periban wins inside distance
Not Periban inside distance
Buatsi wins in round 1
Any other result
Periban wins in round 1
Any other result
Buatsi wins in round 2
Any other result
Periban wins in round 2
Any other result
Buatsi wins in round 3
Any other result
Periban wins in round 3
Any other result
Periban wins in round 4
Any other result
Buatsi wins in round 4
Any other result
Periban wins in round 5
Any other result
Buatsi wins in round 5
Any other result
Periban wins in round 6
Any other result
Buatsi wins in round 6
Any other result
Buatsi wins in round 7
Any other result
Periban wins in round 7
Any other result
Buatsi wins in round 8
Any other result
Periban wins in round 8
Any other result
Buatsi wins in round 9
Any other result
Periban wins in round 9
Any other result
Buatsi wins in round 10
Any other result
Periban wins in round 10
Any other result
17:10Jhack Tepora
ESTJose Luis Gallegos
Over 3½ rounds
Under 3½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Tepora wins by decision
Any other result
Gallegos wins by decision
Any other result
Fight is a draw
Any other result
Tepora wins inside distance
Not Tepora inside distance
Gallegos wins inside distance
Not Gallegos inside distance
18:00Chris Algieri
ESTTommy Coyle
Over 7½ rounds
Under 7½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Algieri wins by TKO/KO or DQ
Any other result
Coyle wins by TKO/KO or DQ
Any other result
Algieri wins by decision
Any other result
Coyle wins by decision
Any other result
Fight is a draw
Any other result
Algieri wins inside distance
Not Algieri inside distance
Coyle wins inside distance
Not Coyle inside distance
Algieri wins in round 1
Any other result
Coyle wins in round 1
Any other result
Algieri wins in round 2
Any other result
Coyle wins in round 2
Any other result
Algieri wins in round 3
Any other result
Coyle wins in round 3
Any other result
Coyle wins in round 4
Any other result
Algieri wins in round 4
Any other result
Coyle wins in round 5
Any other result
Algieri wins in round 5
Any other result
Coyle wins in round 6
Any other result
Algieri wins in round 6
Any other result
Algieri wins in round 7
Any other result
Coyle wins in round 7
Any other result
Algieri wins in round 8
Any other result
Coyle wins in round 8
Any other result
Algieri wins in round 9
Any other result
Coyle wins in round 9
Any other result
Algieri wins in round 10
Any other result
Coyle wins in round 10
Any other result
Algieri wins in round 11
Any other result
Coyle wins in round 11
Any other result
Coyle wins in round 12
Any other result
Algieri wins in round 12
Any other result
18:15Onoriode Ehwarieme
ESTRodney Hernandez
Over 5½ rounds
Under 5½ rounds
18:30German Meraz
ESTJohn Leo Dato
Over 5½ rounds
Under 5½ rounds
18:30Francisco Ochoa
ESTJesus Aguinaga
Over 5½ rounds
Under 5½ rounds
18:30Ernesto Guerrero
ESTViktor Slavinskyi
21:00Devon Alexander
ESTIvan Redkach
Over 7½ rounds
Under 7½ rounds
Over 9½ rounds
Under 9½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Alexander wins by decision
Any other result
Redkach wins by decision
Any other result
Fight is a draw
Any other result
Alexander wins inside distance
Not Alexander inside distance
Redkach wins inside distance
Not Redkach inside distance
21:00Josh Kelly
ESTRay Robinson
Over 7½ rounds
Under 7½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Kelly wins by TKO/KO or DQ
Any other result
Robinson wins by TKO/KO or DQ
Any other result
Kelly wins by decision
Any other result
Robinson wins by decision
Any other result
Fight is a draw
Any other result
Kelly wins inside distance
Not Kelly inside distance
Robinson wins inside distance
Not Robinson inside distance
Kelly wins in round 1
Any other result
Robinson wins in round 1
Any other result
Kelly wins in round 2
Any other result
Robinson wins in round 2
Any other result
Kelly wins in round 3
Any other result
Robinson wins in round 3
Any other result
Robinson wins in round 4
Any other result
Kelly wins in round 4
Any other result
Robinson wins in round 5
Any other result
Kelly wins in round 5
Any other result
Robinson wins in round 6
Any other result
Kelly wins in round 6
Any other result
Kelly wins in round 7
Any other result
Robinson wins in round 7
Any other result
Kelly wins in round 8
Any other result
Robinson wins in round 8
Any other result
Kelly wins in round 9
Any other result
Robinson wins in round 9
Any other result
Kelly wins in round 10
Any other result
Robinson wins in round 10
Any other result
21:00Delfine Persoon
ESTKatie Taylor
Over 7½ rounds
Under 7½ rounds
Over 9½ rounds
Under 9½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Taylor wins by TKO/KO or DQ
Any other result
Persoon wins by TKO/KO or DQ
Any other result
Persoon wins by decision
Any other result
Taylor wins by decision
Any other result
Fight is a draw
Any other result
Taylor wins inside distance
Not Taylor inside distance
Persoon wins inside distance
Not Persoon inside distance
Taylor wins in round 1
Any other result
Persoon wins in round 1
Any other result
Taylor wins in round 2
Any other result
Persoon wins in round 2
Any other result
Persoon wins in round 3
Any other result
Taylor wins in round 3
Any other result
Persoon wins in round 4
Any other result
Taylor wins in round 4
Any other result
Persoon wins in round 5
Any other result
Taylor wins in round 5
Any other result
Persoon wins in round 6
Any other result
Taylor wins in round 6
Any other result
Taylor wins in round 7
Any other result
Persoon wins in round 7
Any other result
Taylor wins in round 8
Any other result
Persoon wins in round 8
Any other result
Taylor wins in round 9
Any other result
Persoon wins in round 9
Any other result
Taylor wins in round 10
Any other result
Persoon wins in round 10
Any other result
21:44Anthony Joshua
ESTJarrell Miller
Fight is a draw
Any other result
22:00Hugo Centeno Jr
ESTWillie Monroe Jr
Over 7½ rounds
Under 7½ rounds
Over 9½ rounds
Under 9½ rounds
22:00Callum Smith
ESTHassan N Jikam
Over 7½ rounds
Under 7½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Smith wins by TKO/KO or DQ
Any other result
Jikam wins by TKO/KO or DQ
Any other result
Smith wins by decision
Any other result
Jikam wins by decision
Any other result
Fight is a draw
Any other result
Smith wins inside distance
Not Smith inside distance
Smith wins in round 1
Any other result
Jikam wins in round 1
Any other result
Smith wins in round 2
Any other result
Jikam wins in round 2
Any other result
Smith wins in round 3
Any other result
Jikam wins in round 3
Any other result
Smith wins in round 4
Any other result
Jikam wins in round 4
Any other result
Jikam wins in round 5
Any other result
Smith wins in round 5
Any other result
Jikam wins in round 6
Any other result
Smith wins in round 6
Any other result
Jikam wins in round 7
Any other result
Smith wins in round 7
Any other result
Smith wins in round 8
Any other result
Jikam wins in round 8
Any other result
Smith wins in round 9
Any other result
Jikam wins in round 9
Any other result
Smith wins in round 10
Any other result
Jikam wins in round 10
Any other result
Smith wins in round 11
Any other result
Jikam wins in round 11
Any other result
Smith wins in round 12
Any other result
Jikam wins in round 12
Any other result
Jikam wins in round 1-3
Any other result
Smith wins in round 1-3
Any other result
Jikam wins in round 4-6
Any other result
Smith wins in round 4-6
Any other result
Jikam wins in round 7-9
Any other result
Smith wins in round 7-9
Any other result
Smith wins in round 10-12
Any other result
Jikam wins in round 10-12
Any other result
5DimesWilliam H.Bet365BovadaBookMakerBetDSIIntertopsSportBetPinnacleSportsInt.BetOnlineSportsbookTheGreekProps
09:11Andy Ruiz+1350+900+1200+900+1000+197+1492+1665+800+1375+900106 
ESTAnthony Joshua-2300-2000-2500-2000-2500-244-2158-3000-2160-2200-2000106 
Over 2½ rounds-588
Under 2½ rounds+350
Over 3½ rounds-278
Under 3½ rounds+200
Over 4½ rounds-175
Under 4½ rounds+125
Over 5½ rounds-120
Under 5½ rounds-120
Over 6½ rounds+130+110+130
Under 6½ rounds-150-149-150
Over 7½ rounds+150
Under 7½ rounds-200
Over 8½ rounds+200
Under 8½ rounds-278
Over 9½ rounds+240
Under 9½ rounds-333
Over 10½ rounds+275
Under 10½ rounds-400
Fight goes to decision+550+400+550
Fight doesn't go to decision-800-714-800
Ruiz wins by TKO/KO or DQ+1500+2000+1500
Any other result-3000n/a-3000
Joshua wins by TKO/KO or DQ-600-455-600
Any other result+450n/a+450
Ruiz wins by decision+3850+1600+3850
Any other result-9400n/a-9400
Joshua wins by decision+599+350+675
Any other result-896n/a-1050
Fight is a draw+7500+3300+7500+2500
Any other result-14000n/a-14000n/a
Ruiz wins inside distance+1471+1471
Not Ruiz inside distance-2855-2855
Joshua wins inside distance-610-610
Not Joshua inside distance+455+455
Ruiz wins in round 1+22500+25000+22500
Any other result-45000n/a-45000
Joshua wins in round 1+870+1000+870
Any other result-1225n/a-1225
Joshua wins in round 2+825+1000+825
Any other result-1175n/a-1175
Ruiz wins in round 2+20000+25000+20000
Any other result-40000n/a-40000
Ruiz wins in round 3+17500+25000+17500
Any other result-34000n/a-34000
Joshua wins in round 3+700+900+700
Any other result-1000n/a-1000
Ruiz wins in round 4+17500+25000+17500
Any other result-34000n/a-34000
Joshua wins in round 4+650+900+650
Any other result-900n/a-900
Ruiz wins in round 5+17500+25000+17500
Any other result-34000n/a-34000
Joshua wins in round 5+650+900+650
Any other result-900n/a-900
Ruiz wins in round 6+17500+25000+17500
Any other result-34000n/a-34000
Joshua wins in round 6+788+1000+788
Any other result-1125n/a-1125
Ruiz wins in round 7+17500+25000+17500
Any other result-34000n/a-34000
Joshua wins in round 7+763+1000+763
Any other result-1075n/a-1075
Ruiz wins in round 8+17500+25000+17500
Any other result-34000n/a-34000
Joshua wins in round 8+1113+1200+1113
Any other result-1625n/a-1625
Joshua wins in round 9+1500+1600+1500
Any other result-2300n/a-2300
Ruiz wins in round 9+17500+20000+17500
Any other result-34000n/a-34000
Ruiz wins in round 10+17500+20000+17500
Any other result-34000n/a-34000
Joshua wins in round 10+2000+2800+2000
Any other result-3000n/a-3000
Joshua wins in round 11+2800+2800+2800
Any other result-4600n/a-4600
Ruiz wins in round 11+17500+20000+17500
Any other result-34000n/a-34000
Ruiz wins in round 12+20000+20000+20000
Any other result-40000n/a-40000
Joshua wins in round 12+4000+4000+4000
Any other result-7000n/a-7000
Joshua wins in round 1-3+243+250+243
Any other result-275n/a-275
Ruiz wins in round 1-3+6850+4000+6850
Any other result-12700n/a-12700
Ruiz wins in round 4-6+6000+4000+6000
Any other result-11000n/a-11000
Joshua wins in round 4-6+235+225+235
Any other result-265n/a-265
Joshua wins in round 7-9+330+333+330
Any other result-390n/a-390
Ruiz wins in round 7-9+6000+5000+6000
Any other result-11000n/a-11000
Ruiz wins in round 10-12+6300+5000+6300
Any other result-11600n/a-11600
Joshua wins in round 10-12+788+600+788
Any other result-1125n/a-1125
Fight starts round 2-1625-1625
Fight won't start round 2+1063+1063
Fight starts round 3-681-681
Fight won't start round 3+491+491
Fight starts round 4-275-275
Fight won't start round 4+235+235
Fight starts round 5-177-177
Fight won't start round 5+157+157
Fight starts round 6-145-145
Fight won't start round 6+125+125
Fight starts round 7+110+110
Fight won't start round 7-130-130
Fight starts round 8+175+175
Fight won't start round 8-210-210
Fight starts round 9+220+220
Fight won't start round 9-260-260
Fight starts round 10+300+300
Fight won't start round 10-360-360
Fight starts round 11+380+380
Fight won't start round 11-475-475
Fight starts round 12+465+465
Fight won't start round 12-630-630
Fight goes 1:30 in round 2-1125-1125
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 2+720+720
Fight goes 1:30 in round 3-465-465
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 3+370+370
Fight goes 1:30 in round 4-300-300
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 4+250+250
Fight goes 1:30 in round 5-140-140
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 5+120+120
Fight goes 1:30 in round 6-120-120
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 6+100+100
Fight goes 1:30 in round 8+205+205
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 8-245-245
Fight goes 1:30 in round 9+245+245
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 9-290-290
Fight goes 1:30 in round 10+325+325
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 10-400-400
Fight goes 1:30 in round 11+415+415
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 11-525-525
Fight goes 1:30 in round 12+485+485
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 12-670-670
Ruiz wins by unanimous decision+8000+8000
Any other result-26000-26000
Joshua wins by unanimous decision+925+925
Any other result-1635-1635
Ruiz wins by split decision+9000+9000
Any other result-29000-29000
Joshua wins by split decision+1700+1700
Any other result-4250-4250
Ruiz wins by majority decision+12500+12500
Any other result-40000-40000
Joshua wins by majority decision+3000+3000
Any other result-7500-7500
Joshua wins in round 1-6-142-142
Any other result+122+122
Ruiz wins in round 1-6+3325+3325
Any other result-5650-5650
Joshua wins in round 7-12+220+220
Any other result-250-250
Ruiz wins in round 7-12+3200+3200
Any other result-5400-5400
Fight ends in a technical draw+36000+36000
Any other result-108000-108000
Fight ends in a split decision draw+12000+12000
Any other result-36000-36000
Fight ends in a unanimous draw+28500+28500
Any other result-85500-85500
Ruiz wins in round 1-4+5025+5025
Any other result-9050-9050
Joshua wins in round 1-4+178+178
Any other result-205-205
Ruiz wins in round 5-8+4575+4575
Any other result-8150-8150
Joshua wins in round 5-8+162+162
Any other result-182-182
Joshua wins in round 9-12+560+560
Any other result-745-745
Ruiz wins in round 9-12+4725+4725
Any other result-8450-8450
Fight ends in round 2+865+865
Any other result-1216-1216
Fight ends in round 3+770+770
Any other result-1090-1090
Fight ends in round 4+770+770
Any other result-1090-1090
Fight ends in round 5+770+770
Any other result-1090-1090
Fight ends in round 6+770+770
Any other result-1090-1090
Fight ends in round 7+770+770
Any other result-1090-1090
Fight ends in round 8+970+970
Any other result-1370-1370
Fight ends in round 9+1400+1400
Any other result-2100-2100
Fight ends in round 10+1760+1760
Any other result-2760-2760
Fight ends in round 11+2475+2475
Any other result-3950-3950
Fight ends in round 12+3425+3425
Any other result-5850-5850
Fight ends in round 4-6+230+230
Any other result-260-260
Fight ends in round 7-9+310+310
Any other result-360-360
Fight ends in round 10-12+795+795
Any other result-1140-1140
Fight ends in round 5-8+160+160
Any other result-180-180
Fight ends in round 9-12+500+500
Any other result-650-650
Fight ends in round 7-12+195+195
Any other result-225-225
12:00Jacob Robinson-5500-10000-10000-10000-5005-10000 
ESTJose Aguilar+2200+1600+1800+1600+2695+1150 
12:00Richmond Djarbeng+1500+1000+1000+1000+1837+1200 
ESTZhankhozh Turarov-3750-2500-2500-2500-3413-2800 
12:00Sergio Gonzalez+1600+1200+1400+1400+1960+1000 
ESTSultan Zaurbek-4000-5000-5000-5000-3640-4762 
13:00Craig Woodruff+150+150+137+160+154+158
ESTKieran Gething-180-189-175-200-176-183
Over 7½ rounds-750-750
Under 7½ rounds+450+450
16:00Marlon Tapales-3800-10000-10000-10000-4000-3463-12500
ESTRoberto Castaneda+1550+1600+1800+1600+1160+1887+1175
Over 7½ rounds-120-120-120
Under 7½ rounds-110-110-110
Fight goes to decision+130+130
Fight doesn't go to decision-170-170
Tapales wins by decision+150+150
Any other result-190-190
Castaneda wins by decision+4000+4000
Any other result-16000-16000
Fight is a draw+3500+3500
Any other result-6000-6000
Tapales wins inside distance-165-165
Not Tapales inside distance+125+125
Castaneda wins inside distance+2670+2670
Not Castaneda inside distance-8700-8700
16:00Craig Evans-600-345-400-450-607-400-578-45030 
ESTStephen Ormond+450+250+300+325+392+220+472+37530 
Over 7½ rounds-485-485
Under 7½ rounds+350+350
Over 9½ rounds-270
Under 9½ rounds+207
Fight goes to decision-250-250
Fight doesn't go to decision+190+190
Ormond wins by TKO/KO or DQ+1100
Any other resultn/a
Evans wins by TKO/KO or DQ+300
Any other resultn/a
Evans wins by decision-140-149-140
Any other result+110n/a+110
Ormond wins by decision+630+400+630
Any other result-1125n/a-1125
Fight is a draw+2200+1800+2200
Any other result-3400n/a-3400
Evans wins inside distance+220+220
Not Evans inside distance-280-280
Ormond wins inside distance+1250+1250
Not Ormond inside distance-2375-2375
Ormond wins in round 1+6600
Any other resultn/a
Evans wins in round 1+4000
Any other resultn/a
Ormond wins in round 2+6600
Any other resultn/a
Evans wins in round 2+3300
Any other resultn/a
Evans wins in round 3+2800
Any other resultn/a
Ormond wins in round 3+6600
Any other resultn/a
Evans wins in round 4+2500
Any other resultn/a
Ormond wins in round 4+6600
Any other resultn/a
Evans wins in round 5+2500
Any other resultn/a
Ormond wins in round 5+6600
Any other resultn/a
Evans wins in round 6+2200
Any other resultn/a
Ormond wins in round 6+6600
Any other resultn/a
Ormond wins in round 7+6600
Any other resultn/a
Evans wins in round 7+2200
Any other resultn/a
Ormond wins in round 8+5000
Any other resultn/a
Evans wins in round 8+2200
Any other resultn/a
Ormond wins in round 9+5000
Any other resultn/a
Evans wins in round 9+2500
Any other resultn/a
Ormond wins in round 10+6600
Any other resultn/a
Evans wins in round 10+2800
Any other resultn/a
17:00Angel Moreno+550+275+333+425+627+275+587+55034 
ESTJay Harris-800-500-500-650-1112-500-763-80034 
Over 9½ rounds-450-450
Under 9½ rounds+330+330
Over 11½ rounds-280
Under 11½ rounds+214
Fight goes to decision-300-300
Fight doesn't go to decision+240+240
Harris wins by TKO/KO or DQ+400
Any other resultn/a
Moreno wins by TKO/KO or DQ+1400
Any other resultn/a
Harris wins by decision-170-200-170
Any other result+140n/a+140
Moreno wins by decision+690+400+690
Any other result-1275n/a-1275
Fight is a draw+2500+2200+2500
Any other result-4000n/a-4000
Moreno wins inside distance+1700+1700
Not Moreno inside distance-4250-4250
Harris wins inside distance+275+275
Not Harris inside distance-365-365
Harris wins in round 1+5000
Any other resultn/a
Moreno wins in round 1+8000
Any other resultn/a
Harris wins in round 2+4000
Any other resultn/a
Moreno wins in round 2+8000
Any other resultn/a
Moreno wins in round 3+8000
Any other resultn/a
Harris wins in round 3+4000
Any other resultn/a
Moreno wins in round 4+8000
Any other resultn/a
Harris wins in round 4+3300
Any other resultn/a
Moreno wins in round 5+8000
Any other resultn/a
Harris wins in round 5+2800
Any other resultn/a
Moreno wins in round 6+8000
Any other resultn/a
Harris wins in round 6+2500
Any other resultn/a
Harris wins in round 7+2500
Any other resultn/a
Moreno wins in round 7+8000
Any other resultn/a
Harris wins in round 8+2500
Any other resultn/a
Moreno wins in round 8+8000
Any other resultn/a
Harris wins in round 9+2500
Any other resultn/a
Moreno wins in round 9+8000
Any other resultn/a
Harris wins in round 10+2800
Any other resultn/a
Moreno wins in round 10+8000
Any other resultn/a
Moreno wins in round 11+8000
Any other resultn/a
Harris wins in round 11+3300
Any other resultn/a
Moreno wins in round 12+8000
Any other resultn/a
Harris wins in round 12+4000
Any other resultn/a
17:00Joshua Buatsi-5500-10000-10000-10000-6000-5005-1250029 
ESTMarco Antonio Periban+2200+1600+1800+1600+1301+2695+120029 
Over 3½ rounds+145+145
Under 3½ rounds-175-175
Fight goes to decision+680+680
Fight doesn't go to decision-1250-1250
Buatsi wins by TKO/KO or DQ-1250
Any other resultn/a
Periban wins by TKO/KO or DQ+2800
Any other resultn/a
Buatsi wins by decision+947+600+947
Any other result-1690n/a-1690
Periban wins by decision+4100+2800+4100
Any other result-12800n/a-12800
Fight is a draw+6000+3300+6000
Any other result-11000n/a-11000
Buatsi wins inside distance-1080-1080
Not Buatsi inside distance+613+613
Periban wins inside distance+4000+4000
Not Periban inside distance-12500-12500
Buatsi wins in round 1+275
Any other resultn/a
Periban wins in round 1+15000
Any other resultn/a
Buatsi wins in round 2+333
Any other resultn/a
Periban wins in round 2+15000
Any other resultn/a
Buatsi wins in round 3+400
Any other resultn/a
Periban wins in round 3+15000
Any other resultn/a
Periban wins in round 4+15000
Any other resultn/a
Buatsi wins in round 4+550
Any other resultn/a
Periban wins in round 5+15000
Any other resultn/a
Buatsi wins in round 5+800
Any other resultn/a
Periban wins in round 6+15000
Any other resultn/a
Buatsi wins in round 6+1200
Any other resultn/a
Buatsi wins in round 7+1800
Any other resultn/a
Periban wins in round 7+15000
Any other resultn/a
Buatsi wins in round 8+2500
Any other resultn/a
Periban wins in round 8+15000
Any other resultn/a
Buatsi wins in round 9+3300
Any other resultn/a
Periban wins in round 9+15000
Any other resultn/a
Buatsi wins in round 10+5000
Any other resultn/a
Periban wins in round 10+15000
Any other resultn/a
17:10Jhack Tepora-5000-10000-10000-10000-8746-4550
ESTJose Luis Gallegos+2000+1600+1800+1600+1409+2450
Over 3½ rounds-120-120
Under 3½ rounds-110-110
Fight goes to decision+365+365
Fight doesn't go to decision-555-555
Tepora wins by decision+445+445
Any other result-735-735
Gallegos wins by decision+3300+3300
Any other result-12100-12100
Fight is a draw+3500+3500
Any other result-6000-6000
Tepora wins inside distance-505-505
Not Tepora inside distance+335+335
Gallegos wins inside distance+2975+2975
Not Gallegos inside distance-10825-10825
18:00Chris Algieri-270-278-303-275-276-256-450-261-252-28733 
ESTTommy Coyle+210+210+225+215+206+208+250+219+210+23733 
Over 7½ rounds-335-278-350-333-335
Under 7½ rounds+275+200+240+270+275
Fight goes to decision-170-149-170
Fight doesn't go to decision+140+110+140
Algieri wins by TKO/KO or DQ+200
Any other resultn/a
Coyle wins by TKO/KO or DQ+500
Any other resultn/a
Algieri wins by decision+125+120+125
Any other result-155n/a-155
Coyle wins by decision+430+450+430
Any other result-625n/a-625
Fight is a draw+1800+2000+1800
Any other result-2800n/a-2800
Algieri wins inside distance+219+219
Not Algieri inside distance-279-279
Coyle wins inside distance+575+575
Not Coyle inside distance-985-985
Algieri wins in round 1+3300
Any other resultn/a
Coyle wins in round 1+5000
Any other resultn/a
Algieri wins in round 2+2800
Any other resultn/a
Coyle wins in round 2+4000
Any other resultn/a
Algieri wins in round 3+2500
Any other resultn/a
Coyle wins in round 3+4000
Any other resultn/a
Coyle wins in round 4+4000
Any other resultn/a
Algieri wins in round 4+2000
Any other resultn/a
Coyle wins in round 5+3300
Any other resultn/a
Algieri wins in round 5+1800
Any other resultn/a
Coyle wins in round 6+3300
Any other resultn/a
Algieri wins in round 6+1800
Any other resultn/a
Algieri wins in round 7+1800
Any other resultn/a
Coyle wins in round 7+3300
Any other resultn/a
Algieri wins in round 8+1800
Any other resultn/a
Coyle wins in round 8+3300
Any other resultn/a
Algieri wins in round 9+2000
Any other resultn/a
Coyle wins in round 9+4000
Any other resultn/a
Algieri wins in round 10+2500
Any other resultn/a
Coyle wins in round 10+5000
Any other resultn/a
Algieri wins in round 11+2500
Any other resultn/a
Coyle wins in round 11+5000
Any other resultn/a
Coyle wins in round 12+5000
Any other resultn/a
Algieri wins in round 12+2500
Any other resultn/a
18:15Onoriode Ehwarieme-285-345-333-350-204-276-260
ESTRodney Hernandez+225+250+240+265+153+234+200
Over 5½ rounds-226
Under 5½ rounds+176
18:30German Meraz+2000+1600+1800+1600+1350+2450+1175
ESTJohn Leo Dato-5000-10000-10000-10000-7000-4550-12500
Over 5½ rounds-204
Under 5½ rounds+161
18:30Francisco Ochoa-5000-10000-10000-10000-3938-4550-10000
ESTJesus Aguinaga+2000+1600+1800+1600+1154+2450+1150
Over 5½ rounds-320
Under 5½ rounds+241
18:30Ernesto Guerrero+2000+1600+1800+1600+1386+2450 
ESTViktor Slavinskyi-5000-10000-10000-10000-8016-4550 
21:00Devon Alexander-700-400-455-400-694-670-598-470
ESTIvan Redkach+500+300+300+300+437+530+450+375
Over 7½ rounds-380-380
Under 7½ rounds+315+315
Over 9½ rounds-266
Under 9½ rounds+203
Fight goes to decision-275-275
Fight doesn't go to decision+215+215
Alexander wins by decision-185-185
Any other result+155+155
Redkach wins by decision+668+668
Any other result-1217-1217
Fight is a draw+2000+2000
Any other result-3000-3000
Alexander wins inside distance+318+318
Not Alexander inside distance-420-420
Redkach wins inside distance+580+580
Not Redkach inside distance-1000-1000
21:00Josh Kelly-650-588-625-650-680-625-550-624-598-62529 
ESTRay Robinson+475+350+400+425+400+446+310+501+450+45029 
Over 7½ rounds-340-332-370-340
Under 7½ rounds+280+235+295+280
Fight goes to decision-225-225
Fight doesn't go to decision+175+175
Kelly wins by TKO/KO or DQ+225
Any other resultn/a
Robinson wins by TKO/KO or DQ+1200
Any other resultn/a
Kelly wins by decision-150-149-150
Any other result+120n/a+120
Robinson wins by decision+688+600+688
Any other result-1267n/a-1267
Fight is a draw+2500+2200+2500
Any other result-4000n/a-4000
Kelly wins inside distance+225+225
Not Kelly inside distance-285-285
Robinson wins inside distance+1225+1225
Not Robinson inside distance-2312-2312
Kelly wins in round 1+3300
Any other resultn/a
Robinson wins in round 1+10000
Any other resultn/a
Kelly wins in round 2+2500
Any other resultn/a
Robinson wins in round 2+8000
Any other resultn/a
Kelly wins in round 3+2000
Any other resultn/a
Robinson wins in round 3+6600
Any other resultn/a
Robinson wins in round 4+6600
Any other resultn/a
Kelly wins in round 4+2000
Any other resultn/a
Robinson wins in round 5+6600
Any other resultn/a
Kelly wins in round 5+1800
Any other resultn/a
Robinson wins in round 6+6600
Any other resultn/a
Kelly wins in round 6+1800
Any other resultn/a
Kelly wins in round 7+1800
Any other resultn/a
Robinson wins in round 7+6600
Any other resultn/a
Kelly wins in round 8+1800
Any other resultn/a
Robinson wins in round 8+6600
Any other resultn/a
Kelly wins in round 9+2000
Any other resultn/a
Robinson wins in round 9+6600
Any other resultn/a
Kelly wins in round 10+2200
Any other resultn/a
Robinson wins in round 10+8000
Any other resultn/a
21:00Delfine Persoon+1050+700+800+850+620+852+575+1132+950+800+87630 
ESTKatie Taylor-1600-1667-1667-1800-1199-1667-1429-1518-1413-1661-142630 
Over 7½ rounds-700-700
Under 7½ rounds+460+460
Over 9½ rounds-505
Under 9½ rounds+346
Fight goes to decision-400-400
Fight doesn't go to decision+310+310
Taylor wins by TKO/KO or DQ+333
Any other resultn/a
Persoon wins by TKO/KO or DQ+3300
Any other resultn/a
Persoon wins by decision+1085+900+1085
Any other result-1962n/a-1962
Taylor wins by decision-265-333-265
Any other result+205n/a+205
Fight is a draw+1800+2000+1800+2500
Any other result-2800n/a-2800n/a
Taylor wins inside distance+310+310
Not Taylor inside distance-400-400
Persoon wins inside distance+4500+4500
Not Persoon inside distance-14000-14000
Taylor wins in round 1+4000
Any other resultn/a
Persoon wins in round 1+10000
Any other resultn/a
Taylor wins in round 2+3300
Any other resultn/a
Persoon wins in round 2+10000
Any other resultn/a
Persoon wins in round 3+10000
Any other resultn/a
Taylor wins in round 3+2800
Any other resultn/a
Persoon wins in round 4+10000
Any other resultn/a
Taylor wins in round 4+2800
Any other resultn/a
Persoon wins in round 5+10000
Any other resultn/a
Taylor wins in round 5+2800
Any other resultn/a
Persoon wins in round 6+10000
Any other resultn/a
Taylor wins in round 6+2800
Any other resultn/a
Taylor wins in round 7+2500
Any other resultn/a
Persoon wins in round 7+10000
Any other resultn/a
Taylor wins in round 8+2500
Any other resultn/a
Persoon wins in round 8+10000
Any other resultn/a
Taylor wins in round 9+2800
Any other resultn/a
Persoon wins in round 9+10000
Any other resultn/a
Taylor wins in round 10+3300
Any other resultn/a
Persoon wins in round 10+10000
Any other resultn/a
21:44Anthony Joshua-826-884-1000
ESTJarrell Miller+496+659+625
Fight is a draw+2500
Any other resultn/a
22:00Hugo Centeno Jr+160+138+137+135+159+164+160+161
ESTWillie Monroe Jr-185-189-175-165-209-181-189-186
Over 7½ rounds-525-525
Under 7½ rounds+415+415
Over 9½ rounds-312
Under 9½ rounds+228
22:00Callum Smith-4500-5000-5000-4000-3077-25000-5000-4163-5025-330040 
ESTHassan N Jikam+2250+1200+1400+1300+1056+2350+950+2587+1400+180040 
Over 7½ rounds+120-120+112+115+120
Under 7½ rounds-140-120-147-133-140
Fight goes to decision+275
Fight doesn't go to decision-400
Smith wins by TKO/KO or DQ-400
Any other resultn/a
Jikam wins by TKO/KO or DQ+2000
Any other resultn/a
Smith wins by decision+505+333+505
Any other result-810n/a-810
Jikam wins by decision+1600
Any other resultn/a
Fight is a draw+2500+2500
Any other resultn/an/a
Smith wins inside distance-535-535
Not Smith inside distance+385+385
Smith wins in round 1+1200
Any other resultn/a
Jikam wins in round 1+12500
Any other resultn/a
Smith wins in round 2+1100
Any other resultn/a
Jikam wins in round 2+10000
Any other resultn/a
Smith wins in round 3+1000
Any other resultn/a
Jikam wins in round 3+10000
Any other resultn/a
Smith wins in round 4+1000
Any other resultn/a
Jikam wins in round 4+10000
Any other resultn/a
Jikam wins in round 5+10000
Any other resultn/a
Smith wins in round 5+1000
Any other resultn/a
Jikam wins in round 6+10000
Any other resultn/a
Smith wins in round 6+1000
Any other resultn/a
Jikam wins in round 7+10000
Any other resultn/a
Smith wins in round 7+1000
Any other resultn/a
Smith wins in round 8+1000
Any other resultn/a
Jikam wins in round 8+10000
Any other resultn/a
Smith wins in round 9+1000
Any other resultn/a
Jikam wins in round 9+10000
Any other resultn/a
Smith wins in round 10+1200
Any other resultn/a
Jikam wins in round 10+10000
Any other resultn/a
Smith wins in round 11+1400
Any other resultn/a
Jikam wins in round 11+10000
Any other resultn/a
Smith wins in round 12+1600
Any other resultn/a
Jikam wins in round 12+12500
Any other resultn/a
Jikam wins in round 1-3+5000
Any other resultn/a
Smith wins in round 1-3+333
Any other resultn/a
Jikam wins in round 4-6+3300
Any other resultn/a
Smith wins in round 4-6+300
Any other resultn/a
Jikam wins in round 7-9+3300
Any other resultn/a
Smith wins in round 7-9+333
Any other resultn/a
Smith wins in round 10-12+450
Any other resultn/a
Jikam wins in round 10-12+4000
Any other resultn/a
Last change: 82 days ago
Loading indicator Loading indicator
Home| Desktop site| MMA Odds|Terms of service|18+|BeGambleAware|Contact|© 2019