13:00Emmanuel Rodriguez
ESTNaoya Inoue
13:00Ivan Baranchyk
ESTJosh Taylor
14:00Billy Joe Saunders
ESTShefat Isufi
20:00Deontay Wilder
ESTDominic Breazeale
Over 9½ rounds
Under 9½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Breazeale wins by TKO/KO or DQ
Any other result
Wilder wins by TKO/KO or DQ
Any other result
Wilder wins by decision
Any other result
Breazeale wins by decision
Any other result
Fight is a draw
Any other result
Wilder wins inside distance
Not Wilder inside distance
Breazeale wins inside distance
Not Breazeale inside distance
Wilder wins in round 1
Any other result
Breazeale wins in round 1
Any other result
Wilder wins in round 2
Any other result
Breazeale wins in round 2
Any other result
Wilder wins in round 3
Any other result
Breazeale wins in round 3
Any other result
Breazeale wins in round 4
Any other result
Wilder wins in round 4
Any other result
Breazeale wins in round 5
Any other result
Wilder wins in round 5
Any other result
Wilder wins in round 6
Any other result
Breazeale wins in round 6
Any other result
Breazeale wins in round 7
Any other result
Wilder wins in round 7
Any other result
Breazeale wins in round 8
Any other result
Wilder wins in round 8
Any other result
Wilder wins in round 9
Any other result
Breazeale wins in round 9
Any other result
Breazeale wins in round 10
Any other result
Wilder wins in round 10
Any other result
Wilder wins in round 11
Any other result
Breazeale wins in round 11
Any other result
Breazeale wins in round 12
Any other result
Wilder wins in round 12
Any other result
Breazeale wins in round 1-3
Any other result
Wilder wins in round 1-3
Any other result
Wilder wins in round 4-6
Any other result
Breazeale wins in round 4-6
Any other result
Breazeale wins in round 7-9
Any other result
Wilder wins in round 7-9
Any other result
Breazeale wins in round 10-12
Any other result
Wilder wins in round 10-12
Any other result
Fight starts round 2
Fight won't start round 2
Fight starts round 3
Fight won't start round 3
Fight starts round 4
Fight won't start round 4
Fight starts round 5
Fight won't start round 5
Fight starts round 6
Fight won't start round 6
Fight starts round 7
Fight won't start round 7
Fight starts round 8
Fight won't start round 8
Fight starts round 9
Fight won't start round 9
Fight starts round 10
Fight won't start round 10
Fight starts round 11
Fight won't start round 11
Fight starts round 12
Fight won't start round 12
Fight goes 1:30 in round 2
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 2
Fight goes 1:30 in round 3
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 3
Fight goes 1:30 in round 4
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 4
Fight goes 1:30 in round 5
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 5
Fight goes 1:30 in round 7
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 7
Fight goes 1:30 in round 8
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 8
Fight goes 1:30 in round 9
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 9
Fight goes 1:30 in round 11
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 11
Fight goes 1:30 in round 12
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 12
Breazeale wins in round 1-6
Any other result
Wilder wins in round 1-6
Any other result
Breazeale wins in round 7-12
Any other result
Wilder wins in round 7-12
Any other result
Breazeale wins in round 1-4
Any other result
Wilder wins in round 1-4
Any other result
Wilder wins in round 5-8
Any other result
Breazeale wins in round 5-8
Any other result
Wilder wins in round 9-12
Any other result
Breazeale wins in round 9-12
Any other result
Fight ends in round 2
Any other result
Fight ends in round 3
Any other result
Fight ends in round 4
Any other result
Fight ends in round 5
Any other result
Fight ends in round 6
Any other result
Fight ends in round 7
Any other result
Fight ends in round 8
Any other result
Fight ends in round 9
Any other result
Fight ends in round 10
Any other result
Fight ends in round 11
Any other result
Fight ends in round 12
Any other result
Fight ends in round 4-6
Any other result
Fight ends in round 7-9
Any other result
Fight ends in round 10-12
Any other result
Fight ends in round 5-8
Any other result
Fight ends in round 9-12
Any other result
Fight ends in round 7-12
Any other result
5DimesWilliam H.Bet365BovadaBookMakerBetDSIIntertopsSportBetPinnacleSportsInt.TheGreekBetOnlineSportsbookProps
13:00Emmanuel Rodriguez+525+450+500+475+485+450+559+500+569 
ESTNaoya Inoue-750-833-909-750-750-901-716-800-769 
13:00Ivan Baranchyk+460+275+400+425+425+484+360+380 
ESTJosh Taylor-620-400-625-650-625-596-480-475 
14:00Billy Joe Saunders-5000-5000-10000-5000-4550-6000-9091 
ESTShefat Isufi+2000+1400+1600+1400+2450+2000+1325 
20:00Deontay Wilder-730-714-625-800-700-833-698-800-742-1000-595-70088 
ESTDominic Breazeale+515+450+400+500+490+400+547+569+462+600+470+47588 
Over 9½ rounds+185+165+170+185+175
Under 9½ rounds-225-210-220-225-210
Fight goes to decision+315+315
Fight doesn't go to decision-410-410
Breazeale wins by TKO/KO or DQ+700
Any other resultn/a
Wilder wins by TKO/KO or DQ-175
Any other resultn/a
Wilder wins by decision+433+300+433
Any other result-630n/a-630
Breazeale wins by decision+1175+550+1175
Any other result-2187n/a-2187
Fight is a draw+4000+2500+4000+2500
Any other result-7000n/a-7000n/a
Wilder wins inside distance-255-255
Not Wilder inside distance+195+195
Breazeale wins inside distance+805+805
Not Breazeale inside distance-1480-1480
Wilder wins in round 1+2200+1400+2200
Any other result-5500n/a-5500
Breazeale wins in round 1+9500+8000+9500
Any other result-30500n/a-30500
Wilder wins in round 2+1200+1200+1200
Any other result-2250n/a-2250
Breazeale wins in round 2+8000+6600+8000
Any other result-26000n/a-26000
Wilder wins in round 3+1000+1100+1000
Any other result-1750n/a-1750
Breazeale wins in round 3+7000+6600+7000
Any other result-23000n/a-23000
Breazeale wins in round 4+6500+6600+6500
Any other result-21500n/a-21500
Wilder wins in round 4+1000+1000+1000
Any other result-1750n/a-1750
Breazeale wins in round 5+6500+6600+6500
Any other result-21500n/a-21500
Wilder wins in round 5+900+1000+900
Any other result-1610n/a-1610
Wilder wins in round 6+900+1000+900
Any other result-1610n/a-1610
Breazeale wins in round 6+6500+6600+6500
Any other result-21500n/a-21500
Breazeale wins in round 7+6500+6600+6500
Any other result-21500n/a-21500
Wilder wins in round 7+900+1000+900
Any other result-1610n/a-1610
Breazeale wins in round 8+6500+6600+6500
Any other result-21500n/a-21500
Wilder wins in round 8+900+1000+900
Any other result-1610n/a-1610
Wilder wins in round 9+1000+1200+1000
Any other result-1750n/a-1750
Breazeale wins in round 9+6500+6600+6500
Any other result-21500n/a-21500
Breazeale wins in round 10+6500+6600+6500
Any other result-21500n/a-21500
Wilder wins in round 10+1200+1400+1200
Any other result-2250n/a-2250
Wilder wins in round 11+1600+1600+1600
Any other result-4000n/a-4000
Breazeale wins in round 11+6500+6600+6500
Any other result-21500n/a-21500
Breazeale wins in round 12+7500+8000+7500
Any other result-24500n/a-24500
Wilder wins in round 12+2600+2000+2600
Any other result-6400n/a-6400
Breazeale wins in round 1-3+3100+3100
Any other result-8000-8000
Wilder wins in round 1-3+459+459
Any other result-695-695
Wilder wins in round 4-6+316+316
Any other result-412-412
Breazeale wins in round 4-6+2600+2600
Any other result-6500-6500
Breazeale wins in round 7-9+2600+2600
Any other result-6500-6500
Wilder wins in round 7-9+316+316
Any other result-412-412
Breazeale wins in round 10-12+2700+2700
Any other result-6750-6750
Wilder wins in round 10-12+587+587
Any other result-1015-1015
Fight starts round 2-4270-4270
Fight won't start round 2+2135+2135
Fight starts round 3-1215-1215
Fight won't start round 3+784+784
Fight starts round 4-573-573
Fight won't start round 4+437+437
Fight starts round 5-346-346
Fight won't start round 5+286+286
Fight starts round 6-231-231
Fight won't start round 6+191+191
Fight starts round 7-159-159
Fight won't start round 7+139+139
Fight starts round 8-117-117
Fight won't start round 8-103-103
Fight starts round 9+135+135
Fight won't start round 9-155-155
Fight starts round 10+164+164
Fight won't start round 10-189-189
Fight starts round 11+214+214
Fight won't start round 11-254-254
Fight starts round 12+259+259
Fight won't start round 12-317-317
Fight goes 1:30 in round 2-2127-2127
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 2+1291+1291
Fight goes 1:30 in round 3-861-861
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 3+581+581
Fight goes 1:30 in round 4-455-455
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 4+363+363
Fight goes 1:30 in round 5-274-274
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 5+234+234
Fight goes 1:30 in round 7-142-142
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 7+122+122
Fight goes 1:30 in round 8+110+110
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 8-130-130
Fight goes 1:30 in round 9+152+152
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 9-172-172
Fight goes 1:30 in round 11+231+231
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 11-271-271
Fight goes 1:30 in round 12+273+273
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 12-333-333
Breazeale wins in round 1-6+1464+1464
Any other result-3500-3500
Wilder wins in round 1-6+159+159
Any other result-192-192
Breazeale wins in round 7-12+1419+1419
Any other result-3185-3185
Wilder wins in round 7-12+178+178
Any other result-235-235
Breazeale wins in round 1-4+2250+2250
Any other result-5625-5625
Wilder wins in round 1-4+316+316
Any other result-412-412
Wilder wins in round 5-8+209+209
Any other result-269-269
Breazeale wins in round 5-8+1950+1950
Any other result-4875-4875
Wilder wins in round 9-12+385+385
Any other result-535-535
Breazeale wins in round 9-12+2000+2000
Any other result-5000-5000
Fight ends in round 2+1100+1100
Any other result-2000-2000
Fight ends in round 3+893+893
Any other result-1595-1595
Fight ends in round 4+887+887
Any other result-1585-1585
Fight ends in round 5+800+800
Any other result-1475-1475
Fight ends in round 6+800+800
Any other result-1475-1475
Fight ends in round 7+800+800
Any other result-1475-1475
Fight ends in round 8+800+800
Any other result-1475-1475
Fight ends in round 9+887+887
Any other result-1585-1585
Fight ends in round 10+1081+1081
Any other result-1952-1952
Fight ends in round 11+1420+1420
Any other result-3190-3190
Fight ends in round 12+2000+2000
Any other result-5000-5000
Fight ends in round 4-6+278+278
Any other result-368-368
Fight ends in round 7-9+278+278
Any other result-368-368
Fight ends in round 10-12+507+507
Any other result-815-815
Fight ends in round 5-8+180+180
Any other result-240-240
Fight ends in round 9-12+328+328
Any other result-440-440
Fight ends in round 7-12+156+156
Any other result-186-186
Last change: 13 hr 6 min ago
Loading indicator Loading indicator
Home| Desktop site| MMA Odds|Terms of service|18+|BeGambleAware|Contact|© 2019