21:34Amir Khan
ESTTerence Crawford
Over 9½ rounds
Under 9½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Crawford wins by TKO/KO or DQ
Any other result
Khan wins by TKO/KO or DQ
Any other result
Crawford wins by decision
Any other result
Khan wins by decision
Any other result
Fight is a draw
Any other result
Crawford wins inside distance
Not Crawford inside distance
Khan wins inside distance
Not Khan inside distance
Crawford wins in round 1
Any other result
Khan wins in round 1
Any other result
Khan wins in round 2
Any other result
Crawford wins in round 2
Any other result
Crawford wins in round 3
Any other result
Khan wins in round 3
Any other result
Khan wins in round 4
Any other result
Crawford wins in round 4
Any other result
Khan wins in round 5
Any other result
Crawford wins in round 5
Any other result
Crawford wins in round 6
Any other result
Khan wins in round 6
Any other result
Khan wins in round 7
Any other result
Crawford wins in round 7
Any other result
Crawford wins in round 8
Any other result
Khan wins in round 8
Any other result
Khan wins in round 9
Any other result
Crawford wins in round 9
Any other result
Crawford wins in round 10
Any other result
Khan wins in round 10
Any other result
Khan wins in round 11
Any other result
Crawford wins in round 11
Any other result
Khan wins in round 12
Any other result
Crawford wins in round 12
Any other result
Khan wins in round 1-3
Any other result
Crawford wins in round 1-3
Any other result
Khan wins in round 4-6
Any other result
Crawford wins in round 4-6
Any other result
Khan wins in round 7-9
Any other result
Crawford wins in round 7-9
Any other result
Crawford wins in round 10-12
Any other result
Khan wins in round 10-12
Any other result
Fight starts round 2
Fight won't start round 2
Fight starts round 3
Fight won't start round 3
Fight starts round 4
Fight won't start round 4
Fight starts round 5
Fight won't start round 5
Fight starts round 6
Fight won't start round 6
Fight starts round 7
Fight won't start round 7
Fight starts round 8
Fight won't start round 8
Fight starts round 9
Fight won't start round 9
Fight starts round 10
Fight won't start round 10
Fight starts round 11
Fight won't start round 11
Fight starts round 12
Fight won't start round 12
Fight goes 1:30 in round 2
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 2
Fight goes 1:30 in round 3
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 3
Fight goes 1:30 in round 4
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 4
Fight goes 1:30 in round 5
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 5
Fight goes 1:30 in round 6
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 6
Fight goes 1:30 in round 7
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 7
Fight goes 1:30 in round 8
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 8
Fight goes 1:30 in round 9
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 9
Fight goes 1:30 in round 11
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 11
Fight goes 1:30 in round 12
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 12
Crawford wins by unanimous decision
Any other result
Khan wins by unanimous decision
Any other result
Khan wins by split decision
Any other result
Crawford wins by split decision
Any other result
Khan wins by majority decision
Any other result
Crawford wins by majority decision
Any other result
Crawford wins in round 1-6
Any other result
Khan wins in round 1-6
Any other result
Crawford wins in round 7-12
Any other result
Khan wins in round 7-12
Any other result
Fight ends in a technical draw
Any other result
Fight ends in a split decision draw
Any other result
Fight ends in a unanimous draw
Any other result
Khan wins in round 1-4
Any other result
Crawford wins in round 1-4
Any other result
Khan wins in round 5-8
Any other result
Crawford wins in round 5-8
Any other result
Khan wins in round 9-12
Any other result
Crawford wins in round 9-12
Any other result
Fight ends in round 2
Any other result
Fight ends in round 3
Any other result
Fight ends in round 4
Any other result
Fight ends in round 5
Any other result
Fight ends in round 6
Any other result
Fight ends in round 7
Any other result
Fight ends in round 8
Any other result
Fight ends in round 9
Any other result
Fight ends in round 10
Any other result
Fight ends in round 11
Any other result
Fight ends in round 12
Any other result
Fight ends in round 4-6
Any other result
Fight ends in round 7-9
Any other result
Fight ends in round 10-12
Any other result
Fight ends in round 5-8
Any other result
Fight ends in round 9-12
Any other result
Fight ends in round 7-12
Any other result
5DimesWilliam H.Bet365BovadaBookMakerBetDSIIntertopsSportBetPinnacleSportsInt.BetOnlineSportsbookProps
21:34Amir Khan+1000+550+700+700+876+720+675+1075+858+537+750+70098 
ESTTerence Crawford-1500-1000-1429-1200-1500-1250-2000-1425-1418-847-1050-130098 
Over 9½ rounds+175+162+165+162+170+175
Under 9½ rounds-210-227-196-196-220-210
Fight goes to decision+330+250+330
Fight doesn't go to decision-410-345-410
Crawford wins by TKO/KO or DQ-320-278-300-320
Any other result+260n/an/a+260
Khan wins by TKO/KO or DQ+2675+1400+2675
Any other result-5700n/a-5700
Crawford wins by decision+445+320+333+445
Any other result-590n/an/a-590
Khan wins by decision+1390+900+1390
Any other result-2450n/a-2450
Fight is a draw+4500+2500+2500+4500+2800
Any other result-8000n/an/a-8000n/a
Crawford wins inside distance-300-300
Not Crawford inside distance+250+250
Khan wins inside distance+2350+2350
Not Khan inside distance-4700-4700
Crawford wins in round 1+2400+2000+2000+2400
Any other result-3800n/an/a-3800
Khan wins in round 1+32500+10000+32500
Any other result-65000n/a-65000
Khan wins in round 2+31000+10000+31000
Any other result-62000n/a-62000
Crawford wins in round 2+1600+1600+1600+1600
Any other result-2500n/an/a-2500
Crawford wins in round 3+1300+1200+1400+1300
Any other result-1900n/an/a-1900
Khan wins in round 3+30000+8000+30000
Any other result-60000n/a-60000
Khan wins in round 4+30000+8000+30000
Any other result-60000n/a-60000
Crawford wins in round 4+1100+1200+1000+1100
Any other result-1600n/an/a-1600
Khan wins in round 5+30000+6600+30000
Any other result-60000n/a-60000
Crawford wins in round 5+900+1000+800+900
Any other result-1275n/an/a-1275
Crawford wins in round 6+900+1000+800+900
Any other result-1275n/an/a-1275
Khan wins in round 6+30000+6600+30000
Any other result-60000n/a-60000
Khan wins in round 7+30000+6600+30000
Any other result-60000n/a-60000
Crawford wins in round 7+900+900+800+900
Any other result-1275n/an/a-1275
Crawford wins in round 8+900+900+900+900
Any other result-1275n/an/a-1275
Khan wins in round 8+30000+6600+30000
Any other result-60000n/a-60000
Khan wins in round 9+30000+8000+30000
Any other result-60000n/a-60000
Crawford wins in round 9+1000+1000+1000+1000
Any other result-1400n/an/a-1400
Crawford wins in round 10+1200+1200+1200+1200
Any other result-1750n/an/a-1750
Khan wins in round 10+29000+8000+29000
Any other result-58000n/a-58000
Khan wins in round 11+29000+10000+29000
Any other result-58000n/a-58000
Crawford wins in round 11+1600+1400+1400+1600
Any other result-2500n/an/a-2500
Khan wins in round 12+30000+10000+30000
Any other result-60000n/a-60000
Crawford wins in round 12+2500+2000+2000+2500
Any other result-4000n/an/a-4000
Khan wins in round 1-3+10700+4000+10700
Any other result-20400n/a-20400
Crawford wins in round 1-3+545+550+545
Any other result-720n/a-720
Khan wins in round 4-6+10300+3300+10300
Any other result-19600n/a-19600
Crawford wins in round 4-6+295+320+295
Any other result-345n/a-345
Khan wins in round 7-9+10300+3300+10300
Any other result-19600n/a-19600
Crawford wins in round 7-9+285+320+285
Any other result-335n/a-335
Crawford wins in round 10-12+525+500+525
Any other result-700n/a-700
Khan wins in round 10-12+10100+3300+10100
Any other result-19200n/a-19200
Fight starts round 2-3870-3870
Fight won't start round 2+1935+1935
Fight starts round 3-1350-1350
Fight won't start round 3+885+885
Fight starts round 4-700-700
Fight won't start round 4+500+500
Fight starts round 5-435-435
Fight won't start round 5+348+348
Fight starts round 6-275-275
Fight won't start round 6+235+235
Fight starts round 7-192-192
Fight won't start round 7+167+167
Fight starts round 8-120-120
Fight won't start round 8+100+100
Fight starts round 9+120+120
Fight won't start round 9-140-140
Fight starts round 10+160+160
Fight won't start round 10-185-185
Fight starts round 11+220+220
Fight won't start round 11-260-260
Fight starts round 12+275+275
Fight won't start round 12-335-335
Fight goes 1:30 in round 2-2225-2225
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 2+1325+1325
Fight goes 1:30 in round 3-1010-1010
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 3+655+655
Fight goes 1:30 in round 4-535-535
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 4+420+420
Fight goes 1:30 in round 5-300-300
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 5+250+250
Fight goes 1:30 in round 6-250-250
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 6+210+210
Fight goes 1:30 in round 7-150-150
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 7+130+130
Fight goes 1:30 in round 8+115+115
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 8-135-135
Fight goes 1:30 in round 9+155+155
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 9-175-175
Fight goes 1:30 in round 11+240+240
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 11-280-280
Fight goes 1:30 in round 12+295+295
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 12-355-355
Crawford wins by unanimous decision+540+540
Any other result-900-900
Khan wins by unanimous decision+2700+2700
Any other result-6750-6750
Khan wins by split decision+3200+3200
Any other result-8500-8500
Crawford wins by split decision+1350+1350
Any other result-2775-2775
Khan wins by majority decision+4000+4000
Any other result-12500-12500
Crawford wins by majority decision+2150+2150
Any other result-5375-5375
Crawford wins in round 1-6+168+168
Any other result-190-190
Khan wins in round 1-6+5000+5000
Any other result-9000-9000
Crawford wins in round 7-12+145+145
Any other result-165-165
Khan wins in round 7-12+5225+5225
Any other result-9450-9450
Fight ends in a technical draw+27500+27500
Any other result-82500-82500
Fight ends in a split decision draw+7000+7000
Any other result-18500-18500
Fight ends in a unanimous draw+21500+21500
Any other result-64500-64500
Khan wins in round 1-4+8000+8000
Any other result-15000-15000
Crawford wins in round 1-4+385+385
Any other result-460-460
Khan wins in round 5-8+7775+7775
Any other result-14550-14550
Crawford wins in round 5-8+180+180
Any other result-210-210
Khan wins in round 9-12+7650+7650
Any other result-14300-14300
Crawford wins in round 9-12+318+318
Any other result-370-370
Fight ends in round 2+1540+1540
Any other result-2380-2380
Fight ends in round 3+1245+1245
Any other result-1840-1840
Fight ends in round 4+1070+1070
Any other result-1540-1540
Fight ends in round 5+880+880
Any other result-1241-1241
Fight ends in round 6+880+880
Any other result-1241-1241
Fight ends in round 7+880+880
Any other result-1241-1241
Fight ends in round 8+880+880
Any other result-1241-1241
Fight ends in round 9+965+965
Any other result-1365-1365
Fight ends in round 10+1160+1160
Any other result-1685-1685
Fight ends in round 11+1535+1535
Any other result-2370-2370
Fight ends in round 12+2345+2345
Any other result-3690-3690
Fight ends in round 4-6+285+285
Any other result-335-335
Fight ends in round 7-9+275+275
Any other result-325-325
Fight ends in round 10-12+490+490
Any other result-630-630
Fight ends in round 5-8+180+180
Any other result-210-210
Fight ends in round 9-12+320+320
Any other result-375-375
Fight ends in round 7-12+140+140
Any other result-160-160
Last change: 401 days ago
Loading indicator Loading indicator
Home| Desktop site| MMA Odds|Terms of service|18+|BeGambleAware|Contact|© 2019