22:00Alexander Besputin
UTCAlfredo Blanco
Over 7½ rounds
Under 7½ rounds
00:00Arnold Barboza Jr
UTCMike Alvarado
Over 7½ rounds
Under 7½ rounds
Jr wins by TKO/KO or DQ
Any other result
Alvarado wins by TKO/KO or DQ
Any other result
Jr wins by decision
Any other result
Alvarado wins by decision
Any other result
Fight is a draw
Any other result
Alvarado wins inside distance
Not Alvarado inside distance
Jr wins in round 1
Any other result
Alvarado wins in round 1
Any other result
Jr wins in round 2
Any other result
Alvarado wins in round 2
Any other result
Jr wins in round 3
Any other result
Alvarado wins in round 3
Any other result
Jr wins in round 4
Any other result
Alvarado wins in round 4
Any other result
Jr wins in round 5
Any other result
Alvarado wins in round 5
Any other result
Jr wins in round 6
Any other result
Alvarado wins in round 6
Any other result
Jr wins in round 7
Any other result
Alvarado wins in round 7
Any other result
Jr wins in round 8
Any other result
Alvarado wins in round 8
Any other result
Jr wins in round 9
Any other result
Alvarado wins in round 9
Any other result
Jr wins in round 10
Any other result
Alvarado wins in round 10
Any other result
00:00Cristian Olivas
UTCJanibek Alimkhanuly
Over 7½ rounds
Under 7½ rounds
02:00Gilberto Ramirez
UTCTommy Karpency
Over 6½ rounds
Under 6½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Ramirez wins by TKO/KO or DQ
Any other result
Karpency wins by TKO/KO or DQ
Any other result
Ramirez wins by decision
Any other result
Karpency wins by decision
Any other result
Fight is a draw
Any other result
Ramirez wins inside distance
Not Ramirez inside distance
Karpency wins inside distance
Not Karpency inside distance
Ramirez wins in round 1
Any other result
Karpency wins in round 1
Any other result
Ramirez wins in round 2
Any other result
Karpency wins in round 2
Any other result
Ramirez wins in round 3
Any other result
Karpency wins in round 3
Any other result
Ramirez wins in round 4
Any other result
Karpency wins in round 4
Any other result
Ramirez wins in round 5
Any other result
Karpency wins in round 5
Any other result
Ramirez wins in round 6
Any other result
Karpency wins in round 6
Any other result
Ramirez wins in round 7
Any other result
Karpency wins in round 7
Any other result
Ramirez wins in round 8
Any other result
Karpency wins in round 8
Any other result
Ramirez wins in round 9
Any other result
Karpency wins in round 9
Any other result
Ramirez wins in round 10
Any other result
Karpency wins in round 10
Any other result
03:00Anthony Crolla
UTCVasyl Lomachenko
Over 7½ rounds
Under 7½ rounds
Over 9½ rounds
Under 9½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Crolla wins by TKO/KO or DQ
Any other result
Lomachenko wins by TKO/KO or DQ
Any other result
Crolla wins by decision
Any other result
Lomachenko wins by decision
Any other result
Fight is a draw
Any other result
Crolla wins inside distance
Not Crolla inside distance
Lomachenko wins inside distance
Not Lomachenko inside distance
Crolla wins in round 1
Any other result
Lomachenko wins in round 1
Any other result
Crolla wins in round 2
Any other result
Lomachenko wins in round 2
Any other result
Crolla wins in round 3
Any other result
Lomachenko wins in round 3
Any other result
Crolla wins in round 4
Any other result
Lomachenko wins in round 4
Any other result
Crolla wins in round 5
Any other result
Lomachenko wins in round 5
Any other result
Crolla wins in round 6
Any other result
Lomachenko wins in round 6
Any other result
Crolla wins in round 7
Any other result
Lomachenko wins in round 7
Any other result
Crolla wins in round 8
Any other result
Lomachenko wins in round 8
Any other result
Crolla wins in round 9
Any other result
Lomachenko wins in round 9
Any other result
Crolla wins in round 10
Any other result
Lomachenko wins in round 10
Any other result
Crolla wins in round 11
Any other result
Lomachenko wins in round 11
Any other result
Crolla wins in round 12
Any other result
Lomachenko wins in round 12
Any other result
Crolla wins in round 1-3
Any other result
Lomachenko wins in round 1-3
Any other result
Crolla wins in round 4-6
Any other result
Lomachenko wins in round 4-6
Any other result
Crolla wins in round 7-9
Any other result
Lomachenko wins in round 7-9
Any other result
Crolla wins in round 10-12
Any other result
Lomachenko wins in round 10-12
Any other result
Fight starts round 2
Fight won't start round 2
Fight starts round 3
Fight won't start round 3
Fight starts round 4
Fight won't start round 4
Fight starts round 5
Fight won't start round 5
Fight starts round 6
Fight won't start round 6
Fight starts round 7
Fight won't start round 7
Fight starts round 8
Fight won't start round 8
Fight starts round 9
Fight won't start round 9
Fight starts round 10
Fight won't start round 10
Fight starts round 11
Fight won't start round 11
Fight starts round 12
Fight won't start round 12
Fight goes 1:30 in round 2
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 2
Fight goes 1:30 in round 3
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 3
Fight goes 1:30 in round 4
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 4
Fight goes 1:30 in round 5
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 5
Fight goes 1:30 in round 6
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 6
Fight goes 1:30 in round 7
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 7
Fight goes 1:30 in round 8
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 8
Fight goes 1:30 in round 9
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 9
Fight goes 1:30 in round 11
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 11
Fight goes 1:30 in round 12
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 12
Crolla wins by unanimous decision
Any other result
Lomachenko wins by unanimous decision
Any other result
Crolla wins by split decision
Any other result
Lomachenko wins by split decision
Any other result
Crolla wins by majority decision
Any other result
Lomachenko wins by majority decision
Any other result
Crolla wins in round 1-6
Any other result
Lomachenko wins in round 1-6
Any other result
Crolla wins in round 7-12
Any other result
Lomachenko wins in round 7-12
Any other result
Fight ends in a technical draw
Any other result
Fight ends in a split decision draw
Any other result
Fight ends in a unanimous draw
Any other result
Crolla wins in round 1-4
Any other result
Lomachenko wins in round 1-4
Any other result
Crolla wins in round 5-8
Any other result
Lomachenko wins in round 5-8
Any other result
Crolla wins in round 9-12
Any other result
Lomachenko wins in round 9-12
Any other result
Fight ends in round 2
Any other result
Fight ends in round 3
Any other result
Fight ends in round 4
Any other result
Fight ends in round 5
Any other result
Fight ends in round 6
Any other result
Fight ends in round 7
Any other result
Fight ends in round 8
Any other result
Fight ends in round 9
Any other result
Fight ends in round 10
Any other result
Fight ends in round 11
Any other result
Fight ends in round 12
Any other result
Fight ends in round 4-6
Any other result
Fight ends in round 7-9
Any other result
Fight ends in round 10-12
Any other result
Fight ends in round 5-8
Any other result
Fight ends in round 9-12
Any other result
Fight ends in round 7-12
Any other result
5DimesWilliam H.Bet365BovadaBookMakerBetDSIIntertopsSportBetPinnacleSportsInt.BetOnlineSportsbookProps
22:00Alexander Besputin-4400-2500-5000-5000-4070
UTCAlfredo Blanco+2200+1000+1400+1240+2530
Over 7½ rounds-135-127-135
Under 7½ rounds+105-101+105
00:00Arnold Barboza Jr-800-909-714-900-1407-800-76327 
UTCMike Alvarado+550+500+450+550+686+425+58727 
Over 7½ rounds-160-180-160
Under 7½ rounds+130+142+130
Jr wins by TKO/KO or DQ+138
Any other resultn/a
Alvarado wins by TKO/KO or DQ+800
Any other resultn/a
Jr wins by decision-137
Any other resultn/a
Alvarado wins by decision+1500+1600+1500
Any other result-3750n/a-3750
Fight is a draw+2500
Any other resultn/a
Alvarado wins inside distance+725+725
Not Alvarado inside distance-1340-1340
Jr wins in round 1+2200
Any other resultn/a
Alvarado wins in round 1+5000
Any other resultn/a
Jr wins in round 2+2000
Any other resultn/a
Alvarado wins in round 2+4000
Any other resultn/a
Jr wins in round 3+1800
Any other resultn/a
Alvarado wins in round 3+4000
Any other resultn/a
Jr wins in round 4+1600
Any other resultn/a
Alvarado wins in round 4+4000
Any other resultn/a
Jr wins in round 5+1600
Any other resultn/a
Alvarado wins in round 5+4000
Any other resultn/a
Jr wins in round 6+1600
Any other resultn/a
Alvarado wins in round 6+4000
Any other resultn/a
Jr wins in round 7+1600
Any other resultn/a
Alvarado wins in round 7+4000
Any other resultn/a
Jr wins in round 8+1600
Any other resultn/a
Alvarado wins in round 8+4000
Any other resultn/a
Jr wins in round 9+1800
Any other resultn/a
Alvarado wins in round 9+5000
Any other resultn/a
Jr wins in round 10+2000
Any other resultn/a
Alvarado wins in round 10+6600
Any other resultn/a
00:00Cristian Olivas+2500+1000+1400+1350+2875
UTCJanibek Alimkhanuly-5000-2500-5000-7500-4625
Over 7½ rounds-300-274-300
Under 7½ rounds+240+210+240
02:00Gilberto Ramirez-3000-5000-3333-5000-4899-277529 
UTCTommy Karpency+1500+1200+1200+1400+1234+172529 
Over 6½ rounds-150-150
Under 6½ rounds+120+120
Fight goes to decision+180+180
Fight doesn't go to decision-240-240
Ramirez wins by TKO/KO or DQ-250
Any other resultn/a
Karpency wins by TKO/KO or DQ+2500
Any other resultn/a
Ramirez wins by decision+195+188+195
Any other result-255n/a-255
Karpency wins by decision+3000+2200+3000
Any other result-7500n/a-7500
Fight is a draw+4500+2500+4500
Any other result-8000n/a-8000
Ramirez wins inside distance-225-225
Not Ramirez inside distance+175+175
Karpency wins inside distance+3200+3200
Not Karpency inside distance-8500-8500
Ramirez wins in round 1+1400
Any other resultn/a
Karpency wins in round 1+10000
Any other resultn/a
Ramirez wins in round 2+1100
Any other resultn/a
Karpency wins in round 2+10000
Any other resultn/a
Ramirez wins in round 3+900
Any other resultn/a
Karpency wins in round 3+10000
Any other resultn/a
Ramirez wins in round 4+800
Any other resultn/a
Karpency wins in round 4+10000
Any other resultn/a
Ramirez wins in round 5+800
Any other resultn/a
Karpency wins in round 5+10000
Any other resultn/a
Ramirez wins in round 6+800
Any other resultn/a
Karpency wins in round 6+10000
Any other resultn/a
Ramirez wins in round 7+800
Any other resultn/a
Karpency wins in round 7+10000
Any other resultn/a
Ramirez wins in round 8+900
Any other resultn/a
Karpency wins in round 8+10000
Any other resultn/a
Ramirez wins in round 9+1000
Any other resultn/a
Karpency wins in round 9+10000
Any other resultn/a
Ramirez wins in round 10+1200
Any other resultn/a
Karpency wins in round 10+10000
Any other resultn/a
03:00Anthony Crolla+2400+2000+1800+1600+2500+2760+1100+1800+150099 
UTCVasyl Lomachenko-4800-10000-10000-10000-5000-4440-5747-6600-1000099 
Over 7½ rounds-120
Under 7½ rounds-120
Over 9½ rounds+195+175+228+195
Under 9½ rounds-235-250-279-235
Fight goes to decision+340+350+340
Fight doesn't go to decision-425-588-425
Crolla wins by TKO/KO or DQ+6825+2800+6825
Any other result-17800n/a-17800
Lomachenko wins by TKO/KO or DQ-365-556-365
Any other result+305n/a+305
Crolla wins by decision+6000+4000+6000
Any other result-15000n/a-15000
Lomachenko wins by decision+376+350+376
Any other result-471n/a-471
Fight is a draw+10000+3300+10000+3300
Any other result-19000n/a-19000n/a
Crolla wins inside distance+5750+5750
Not Crolla inside distance-14000-14000
Lomachenko wins inside distance-397-397
Not Lomachenko inside distance+324+324
Crolla wins in round 1+50000+12500+50000
Any other result-200000n/a-200000
Lomachenko wins in round 1+2500+1600+2500
Any other result-4000n/a-4000
Crolla wins in round 2+47500+12500+47500
Any other result-190000n/a-190000
Lomachenko wins in round 2+1400+1200+1400
Any other result-2100n/a-2100
Crolla wins in round 3+47500+12500+47500
Any other result-190000n/a-190000
Lomachenko wins in round 3+1300+1000+1300
Any other result-1900n/a-1900
Crolla wins in round 4+45000+12500+45000
Any other result-180000n/a-180000
Lomachenko wins in round 4+1200+900+1200
Any other result-1750n/a-1750
Crolla wins in round 5+45000+12500+45000
Any other result-180000n/a-180000
Lomachenko wins in round 5+1000+800+1000
Any other result-1400n/a-1400
Crolla wins in round 6+45000+12500+45000
Any other result-180000n/a-180000
Lomachenko wins in round 6+900+750+900
Any other result-1275n/a-1275
Crolla wins in round 7+45000+12500+45000
Any other result-180000n/a-180000
Lomachenko wins in round 7+850+750+850
Any other result-1200n/a-1200
Crolla wins in round 8+45000+12500+45000
Any other result-180000n/a-180000
Lomachenko wins in round 8+850+800+850
Any other result-1200n/a-1200
Crolla wins in round 9+45000+12500+45000
Any other result-180000n/a-180000
Lomachenko wins in round 9+900+900+900
Any other result-1275n/a-1275
Crolla wins in round 10+45000+12500+45000
Any other result-180000n/a-180000
Lomachenko wins in round 10+1000+1100+1000
Any other result-1400n/a-1400
Crolla wins in round 11+45000+12500+45000
Any other result-180000n/a-180000
Lomachenko wins in round 11+1600+1400+1600
Any other result-2500n/a-2500
Crolla wins in round 12+47500+12500+47500
Any other result-190000n/a-190000
Lomachenko wins in round 12+2500+2000+2500
Any other result-4000n/a-4000
Crolla wins in round 1-3+19300+5000+19300
Any other result-67200n/a-67200
Lomachenko wins in round 1-3+517+450+517
Any other result-683n/a-683
Crolla wins in round 4-6+18000+5000+18000
Any other result-62000n/a-62000
Lomachenko wins in round 4-6+300+225+300
Any other result-350n/a-350
Crolla wins in round 7-9+18000+5000+18000
Any other result-62000n/a-62000
Lomachenko wins in round 7-9+258+225+258
Any other result-305n/a-305
Crolla wins in round 10-12+18300+6600+18300
Any other result-63200n/a-63200
Lomachenko wins in round 10-12+485+500+485
Any other result-620n/a-620
Fight starts round 2-4235-4235
Fight won't start round 2+2120+2120
Fight starts round 3-1297-1297
Fight won't start round 3+847+847
Fight starts round 4-687-687
Fight won't start round 4+494+494
Fight starts round 5-420-420
Fight won't start round 5+335+335
Fight starts round 6-268-268
Fight won't start round 6+228+228
Fight starts round 7-190-190
Fight won't start round 7+165+165
Fight starts round 8-124-124
Fight won't start round 8+104+104
Fight starts round 9+116+116
Fight won't start round 9-136-136
Fight starts round 10+167+167
Fight won't start round 10-193-193
Fight starts round 11+230+230
Fight won't start round 11-270-270
Fight starts round 12+290+290
Fight won't start round 12-350-350
Fight goes 1:30 in round 2-2235-2235
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 2+1329+1329
Fight goes 1:30 in round 3-977-977
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 3+639+639
Fight goes 1:30 in round 4-540-540
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 4+422+422
Fight goes 1:30 in round 5-330-330
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 5+270+270
Fight goes 1:30 in round 6-235-235
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 6+195+195
Fight goes 1:30 in round 7-154-154
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 7+134+134
Fight goes 1:30 in round 8-110-110
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 8-110-110
Fight goes 1:30 in round 9+133+133
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 9-153-153
Fight goes 1:30 in round 11+248+248
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 11-295-295
Fight goes 1:30 in round 12+309+309
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 12-369-369
Crolla wins by unanimous decision+11000+11000
Any other result-35000-35000
Lomachenko wins by unanimous decision+400+400
Any other result-550-550
Crolla wins by split decision+12500+12500
Any other result-40000-40000
Lomachenko wins by split decision+1450+1450
Any other result-3400-3400
Crolla wins by majority decision+14000+14000
Any other result-46000-46000
Lomachenko wins by majority decision+1800+1800
Any other result-4500-4500
Crolla wins in round 1-6+9900+9900
Any other result-31700-31700
Lomachenko wins in round 1-6+162+162
Any other result-182-182
Crolla wins in round 7-12+9600+9600
Any other result-30800-30800
Lomachenko wins in round 7-12+131+131
Any other result-151-151
Fight ends in a technical draw+45000+45000
Any other result-135000-135000
Fight ends in a split decision draw+18500+18500
Any other result-55500-55500
Fight ends in a unanimous draw+35000+35000
Any other result-105000-105000
Crolla wins in round 1-4+14700+14700
Any other result-48800-48800
Lomachenko wins in round 1-4+352+352
Any other result-417-417
Crolla wins in round 5-8+14000+14000
Any other result-46000-46000
Lomachenko wins in round 5-8+170+170
Any other result-195-195
Crolla wins in round 9-12+14100+14100
Any other result-46400-46400
Lomachenko wins in round 9-12+296+296
Any other result-346-346
Fight ends in round 2+1384+1384
Any other result-2067-2067
Fight ends in round 3+1276+1276
Any other result-1876-1876
Fight ends in round 4+1187+1187
Any other result-1723-1723
Fight ends in round 5+986+986
Any other result-1386-1386
Fight ends in round 6+891+891
Any other result-1260-1260
Fight ends in round 7+840+840
Any other result-1190-1190
Fight ends in round 8+840+840
Any other result-1190-1190
Fight ends in round 9+891+891
Any other result-1260-1260
Fight ends in round 10+984+984
Any other result-1384-1384
Fight ends in round 11+1572+1572
Any other result-2443-2443
Fight ends in round 12+2440+2440
Any other result-3880-3880
Fight ends in round 4-6+305+305
Any other result-355-355
Fight ends in round 7-9+256+256
Any other result-301-301
Fight ends in round 10-12+478+478
Any other result-605-605
Fight ends in round 5-8+168+168
Any other result-190-190
Fight ends in round 9-12+290+290
Any other result-340-340
Fight ends in round 7-12+128+128
Any other result-148-148
Last change: 526 days ago
Loading indicator Loading indicator
Home| Desktop site| MMA Odds|Terms of service|18+|BeGambleAware|Contact|© 2019