18:00George Kambosos Jnr
ESTRey Perez
19:00Hugo Ruiz
ESTJhack Tepora
20:00Nordine Oubaali
ESTRau'shee Warren
20:00Badou Jack
ESTMarcus Browne
Jack wins by TKO/KO or DQ
Any other result
Browne wins by TKO/KO or DQ
Any other result
Jack wins by decision
Any other result
Browne wins by decision
Any other result
Fight is a draw
Any other result
Browne wins in round 1
Any other result
Jack wins in round 1
Any other result
Jack wins in round 2
Any other result
Browne wins in round 2
Any other result
Jack wins in round 3
Any other result
Browne wins in round 3
Any other result
Jack wins in round 4
Any other result
Browne wins in round 4
Any other result
Jack wins in round 5
Any other result
Browne wins in round 5
Any other result
Jack wins in round 6
Any other result
Browne wins in round 6
Any other result
Browne wins in round 7
Any other result
Jack wins in round 7
Any other result
Browne wins in round 8
Any other result
Jack wins in round 8
Any other result
Browne wins in round 9
Any other result
Jack wins in round 9
Any other result
Jack wins in round 10
Any other result
Browne wins in round 10
Any other result
Jack wins in round 11
Any other result
Browne wins in round 11
Any other result
Jack wins in round 12
Any other result
Browne wins in round 12
Any other result
Jack wins in round 1-3
Any other result
Browne wins in round 1-3
Any other result
Jack wins in round 4-6
Any other result
Browne wins in round 4-6
Any other result
Browne wins in round 7-9
Any other result
Jack wins in round 7-9
Any other result
Browne wins in round 10-12
Any other result
Jack wins in round 10-12
Any other result
23:00Adrien Broner
ESTManny Pacquiao
Over 10½ rounds
Under 10½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Pacquiao wins by TKO/KO or DQ
Any other result
Broner wins by TKO/KO or DQ
Any other result
Pacquiao wins by decision
Any other result
Broner wins by decision
Any other result
Fight is a draw
Any other result
Broner wins inside distance
Not Broner inside distance
Pacquiao wins inside distance
Not Pacquiao inside distance
Pacquiao wins in round 1
Any other result
Broner wins in round 1
Any other result
Broner wins in round 2
Any other result
Pacquiao wins in round 2
Any other result
Pacquiao wins in round 3
Any other result
Broner wins in round 3
Any other result
Pacquiao wins in round 4
Any other result
Broner wins in round 4
Any other result
Broner wins in round 5
Any other result
Pacquiao wins in round 5
Any other result
Pacquiao wins in round 6
Any other result
Broner wins in round 6
Any other result
Broner wins in round 7
Any other result
Pacquiao wins in round 7
Any other result
Pacquiao wins in round 8
Any other result
Broner wins in round 8
Any other result
Broner wins in round 9
Any other result
Pacquiao wins in round 9
Any other result
Broner wins in round 10
Any other result
Pacquiao wins in round 10
Any other result
Broner wins in round 11
Any other result
Pacquiao wins in round 11
Any other result
Pacquiao wins in round 12
Any other result
Broner wins in round 12
Any other result
Pacquiao wins in round 1-3
Any other result
Broner wins in round 1-3
Any other result
Pacquiao wins in round 4-6
Any other result
Broner wins in round 4-6
Any other result
Pacquiao wins in round 7-9
Any other result
Broner wins in round 7-9
Any other result
Pacquiao wins in round 10-12
Any other result
Broner wins in round 10-12
Any other result
Fight starts round 2
Fight won't start round 2
Fight starts round 3
Fight won't start round 3
Fight starts round 4
Fight won't start round 4
Fight starts round 5
Fight won't start round 5
Fight starts round 6
Fight won't start round 6
Fight starts round 7
Fight won't start round 7
Fight starts round 8
Fight won't start round 8
Fight starts round 9
Fight won't start round 9
Fight starts round 10
Fight won't start round 10
Fight starts round 11
Fight won't start round 11
Fight starts round 12
Fight won't start round 12
Fight goes 1:30 in round 2
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 2
Fight goes 1:30 in round 3
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 3
Fight goes 1:30 in round 4
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 4
Fight goes 1:30 in round 5
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 5
Fight goes 1:30 in round 6
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 6
Fight goes 1:30 in round 7
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 7
Fight goes 1:30 in round 8
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 8
Fight goes 1:30 in round 9
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 9
Fight goes 1:30 in round 10
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 10
Fight goes 1:30 in round 11
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 11
Fight goes 1:30 in round 12
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 12
Pacquiao wins by unanimous decision
Any other result
Broner wins by unanimous decision
Any other result
Broner wins by split decision
Any other result
Pacquiao wins by split decision
Any other result
Pacquiao wins by majority decision
Any other result
Broner wins by majority decision
Any other result
Pacquiao wins in round 1-6
Any other result
Broner wins in round 1-6
Any other result
Pacquiao wins in round 7-12
Any other result
Broner wins in round 7-12
Any other result
Fight ends in a technical draw
Any other result
Fight ends in a split decision draw
Any other result
Fight ends in a unanimous draw
Any other result
Broner wins in round 1-4
Any other result
Pacquiao wins in round 1-4
Any other result
Broner wins in round 5-8
Any other result
Pacquiao wins in round 5-8
Any other result
Pacquiao wins in round 9-12
Any other result
Broner wins in round 9-12
Any other result
Fight ends in round 2
Any other result
Fight ends in round 3
Any other result
Fight ends in round 4
Any other result
Fight ends in round 5
Any other result
Fight ends in round 6
Any other result
Fight ends in round 7
Any other result
Fight ends in round 8
Any other result
Fight ends in round 9
Any other result
Fight ends in round 10
Any other result
Fight ends in round 11
Any other result
Fight ends in round 12
Any other result
Fight ends in round 4-6
Any other result
Fight ends in round 7-9
Any other result
Fight ends in round 10-12
Any other result
Fight ends in round 5-8
Any other result
Fight ends in round 9-12
Any other result
Fight ends in round 7-12
Any other result
5DimesWilliam H.Bet365BovadaBookMakerBetDSIIntertopsSportBetPinnacleSportsInt.TheGreekBetOnlineSportsbookProps
18:00George Kambosos Jnr-10000 
ESTRey Perez+1600 
19:00Hugo Ruiz+800 
ESTJhack Tepora-2000 
20:00Nordine Oubaali-400 
ESTRau'shee Warren+275 
20:00Badou Jack-18937 
ESTMarcus Browne+15037 
Jack wins by TKO/KO or DQ+300
Any other resultn/a
Browne wins by TKO/KO or DQ+300
Any other resultn/a
Jack wins by decision+125
Any other resultn/a
Browne wins by decision+450
Any other resultn/a
Fight is a draw+1800
Any other resultn/a
Browne wins in round 1+6600
Any other resultn/a
Jack wins in round 1+6600
Any other resultn/a
Jack wins in round 2+5000
Any other resultn/a
Browne wins in round 2+5000
Any other resultn/a
Jack wins in round 3+4000
Any other resultn/a
Browne wins in round 3+4000
Any other resultn/a
Jack wins in round 4+3300
Any other resultn/a
Browne wins in round 4+3300
Any other resultn/a
Jack wins in round 5+2800
Any other resultn/a
Browne wins in round 5+2800
Any other resultn/a
Jack wins in round 6+2500
Any other resultn/a
Browne wins in round 6+2500
Any other resultn/a
Browne wins in round 7+2500
Any other resultn/a
Jack wins in round 7+2500
Any other resultn/a
Browne wins in round 8+2500
Any other resultn/a
Jack wins in round 8+2500
Any other resultn/a
Browne wins in round 9+2200
Any other resultn/a
Jack wins in round 9+2200
Any other resultn/a
Jack wins in round 10+2200
Any other resultn/a
Browne wins in round 10+2200
Any other resultn/a
Jack wins in round 11+2200
Any other resultn/a
Browne wins in round 11+2200
Any other resultn/a
Jack wins in round 12+2500
Any other resultn/a
Browne wins in round 12+2500
Any other resultn/a
Jack wins in round 1-3+1400
Any other resultn/a
Browne wins in round 1-3+1400
Any other resultn/a
Jack wins in round 4-6+1000
Any other resultn/a
Browne wins in round 4-6+1000
Any other resultn/a
Browne wins in round 7-9+800
Any other resultn/a
Jack wins in round 7-9+800
Any other resultn/a
Browne wins in round 10-12+900
Any other resultn/a
Jack wins in round 10-12+900
Any other resultn/a
23:00Adrien Broner+600+225+275+255+300+275+299+290+228+280+26099 
ESTManny Pacquiao-1200-278-357-335-375-450-341-340-294-360-34099 
Over 10½ rounds-310-250-306-270-310-275
Under 10½ rounds+255+175+239+205+255+225
Fight goes to decision-250-200-250
Fight doesn't go to decision+210+150+210
Pacquiao wins by TKO/KO or DQ+360+250+360
Any other result-450n/a-450
Broner wins by TKO/KO or DQ+700+550+600+700
Any other result-1100n/an/a-1100
Pacquiao wins by decision-125+100-125
Any other result+105n/a+105
Broner wins by decision+645+450+450+610+700
Any other result-990n/an/a-920n/a
Fight is a draw+1600+1800+1800+1600+1500+750
Any other result-2500n/an/a-2500n/an/a
Broner wins inside distance+655+655
Not Broner inside distance-1010-1010
Pacquiao wins inside distance+320+320
Not Pacquiao inside distance-390-390
Pacquiao wins in round 1+7500+4000+7500
Any other result-14000n/a-14000
Broner wins in round 1+11000+8000+10000+11000
Any other result-21000n/an/a-21000
Broner wins in round 2+9500+6600+8000+9500
Any other result-18000n/an/a-18000
Pacquiao wins in round 2+6000+3300+6000
Any other result-11000n/a-11000
Pacquiao wins in round 3+5500+3300+5500
Any other result-10000n/a-10000
Broner wins in round 3+9000+5000+6600+9000
Any other result-17000n/an/a-17000
Pacquiao wins in round 4+5000+3300+5000
Any other result-9000n/a-9000
Broner wins in round 4+8500+5000+5000+8500
Any other result-16000n/an/a-16000
Broner wins in round 5+8000+5000+4000+8000
Any other result-15000n/an/a-15000
Pacquiao wins in round 5+4000+2800+4000
Any other result-7000n/a-7000
Pacquiao wins in round 6+3500+2500+3500
Any other result-6000n/a-6000
Broner wins in round 6+7500+5000+4000+7500
Any other result-14000n/an/a-14000
Broner wins in round 7+7000+4000+4000+7000
Any other result-13000n/an/a-13000
Pacquiao wins in round 7+3000+2500+3000
Any other result-5000n/a-5000
Pacquiao wins in round 8+3000+2200+3000
Any other result-5000n/a-5000
Broner wins in round 8+6500+4000+4000+6500
Any other result-12000n/an/a-12000
Broner wins in round 9+6500+3300+4000+6500
Any other result-12000n/an/a-12000
Pacquiao wins in round 9+3000+2200+3000
Any other result-5000n/a-5000
Broner wins in round 10+6500+3300+4000+6500
Any other result-12000n/an/a-12000
Pacquiao wins in round 10+3000+2200+3000
Any other result-5000n/a-5000
Broner wins in round 11+7000+3300+4000+7000
Any other result-13000n/an/a-13000
Pacquiao wins in round 11+3000+2200+3000
Any other result-5000n/a-5000
Pacquiao wins in round 12+4000+2500+4000
Any other result-7000n/a-7000
Broner wins in round 12+8000+4000+4000+8000
Any other result-15000n/an/a-15000
Pacquiao wins in round 1-3+2255+1200+2255
Any other result-3510n/a-3510
Broner wins in round 1-3+4250+3300+4250
Any other result-7500n/a-7500
Pacquiao wins in round 4-6+1435+900+1435
Any other result-2170n/a-2170
Broner wins in round 4-6+2840+2000+2840
Any other result-4680n/a-4680
Pacquiao wins in round 7-9+1045+700+1045
Any other result-1490n/a-1490
Broner wins in round 7-9+2400+1400+2400
Any other result-3800n/a-3800
Pacquiao wins in round 10-12+1140+900+1140
Any other result-1665n/a-1665
Broner wins in round 10-12+2550+1600+2550
Any other result-4100n/a-4100
Fight starts round 2-9000-9000
Fight won't start round 2+3750+3750
Fight starts round 3-3760-3760
Fight won't start round 3+1880+1880
Fight starts round 4-2400-2400
Fight won't start round 4+1375+1375
Fight starts round 5-1450-1450
Fight won't start round 5+950+950
Fight starts round 6-1060-1060
Fight won't start round 6+680+680
Fight starts round 7-770-770
Fight won't start round 7+535+535
Fight starts round 8-560-560
Fight won't start round 8+430+430
Fight starts round 9-440-440
Fight won't start round 9+350+350
Fight starts round 10-375-375
Fight won't start round 10+313+313
Fight starts round 11-290-290
Fight won't start round 11+245+245
Fight starts round 12-245-245
Fight won't start round 12+205+205
Fight goes 1:30 in round 2-5800-5800
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 2+2700+2700
Fight goes 1:30 in round 3-3350-3350
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 3+1675+1675
Fight goes 1:30 in round 4-1780-1780
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 4+1140+1140
Fight goes 1:30 in round 5-1225-1225
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 5+790+790
Fight goes 1:30 in round 6-950-950
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 6+625+625
Fight goes 1:30 in round 7-690-690
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 7+495+495
Fight goes 1:30 in round 8-540-540
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 8+390+390
Fight goes 1:30 in round 9-400-400
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 9+325+325
Fight goes 1:30 in round 10-330-330
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 10+270+270
Fight goes 1:30 in round 11-400-400
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 11+280+280
Fight goes 1:30 in round 12-235-235
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 12+195+195
Pacquiao wins by unanimous decision+125+125
Any other result-165-165
Broner wins by unanimous decision+1325+1325
Any other result-2675-2675
Broner wins by split decision+1400+1400
Any other result-3050-3050
Pacquiao wins by split decision+900+900
Any other result-1610-1610
Pacquiao wins by majority decision+1100+1100
Any other result-2000-2000
Broner wins by majority decision+2200+2200
Any other result-5500-5500
Pacquiao wins in round 1-6+880+880
Any other result-1241-1241
Broner wins in round 1-6+1585+1585
Any other result-2470-2470
Pacquiao wins in round 7-12+500+500
Any other result-650-650
Broner wins in round 7-12+1255+1255
Any other result-1855-1855
Fight ends in a technical draw+9000+9000
Any other result-25000-25000
Fight ends in a split decision draw+2800+2800
Any other result-6200-6200
Fight ends in a unanimous draw+6500+6500
Any other result-16500-16500
Broner wins in round 1-4+2555+2555
Any other result-4110-4110
Pacquiao wins in round 1-4+1565+1565
Any other result-2430-2430
Broner wins in round 5-8+2000+2000
Any other result-3000-3000
Pacquiao wins in round 5-8+870+870
Any other result-1225-1225
Pacquiao wins in round 9-12+825+825
Any other result-1175-1175
Broner wins in round 9-12+1910+1910
Any other result-2910-2910
Fight ends in round 2+3800+3800
Any other result-6600-6600
Fight ends in round 3+3550+3550
Any other result-6100-6100
Fight ends in round 4+3275+3275
Any other result-5550-5550
Fight ends in round 5+2785+2785
Any other result-4570-4570
Fight ends in round 6+2500+2500
Any other result-4000-4000
Fight ends in round 7+2210+2210
Any other result-3420-3420
Fight ends in round 8+2170+2170
Any other result-3340-3340
Fight ends in round 9+2170+2170
Any other result-3340-3340
Fight ends in round 10+2170+2170
Any other result-3340-3340
Fight ends in round 11+2210+2210
Any other result-3420-3420
Fight ends in round 12+2785+2785
Any other result-4570-4570
Fight ends in round 4-6+975+975
Any other result-1375-1375
Fight ends in round 7-9+710+710
Any other result-1010-1010
Fight ends in round 10-12+780+780
Any other result-1110-1110
Fight ends in round 5-8+580+580
Any other result-780-780
Fight ends in round 9-12+570+570
Any other result-765-765
Fight ends in round 7-12+365+365
Any other result-435-435
Last change: 123 days ago
Loading indicator Loading indicator
Home| Desktop site| MMA Odds|Terms of service|18+|BeGambleAware|Contact|© 2019