16:00Lindolfo Delgado
ESTSergio Lopez
16:00Juan Antonio Lopez
ESTMike Plania
17:00Mike Plania
ESTRamiro Robles
17:00Fernando Garcia
ESTIsao Gonzalo Carranza
17:00Ivan Redkach
ESTNicolas Atilio Velazquez
18:00Kevin Watts
ESTRyan Karl
18:00Angel Monrreal
ESTViktor Slavinskyi
19:00Ahmed Elbiali
ESTAllan Green
Over 7½ rounds
Under 7½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Elbiali wins by decision
Any other result
Green wins by decision
Any other result
Fight is a draw
Any other result
Elbiali wins inside distance
Not Elbiali inside distance
Green wins inside distance
Not Green inside distance
19:00Giovanni Delgado
ESTGuillermo Rigondeaux
Over 6½ rounds
Under 6½ rounds
Rigondeaux wins by TKO/KO or DQ
Any other result
Delgado wins by TKO/KO or DQ
Any other result
Rigondeaux wins by decision
Any other result
Delgado wins by decision
Any other result
Fight is a draw
Any other result
Rigondeaux wins in round 1
Any other result
Delgado wins in round 1
Any other result
Rigondeaux wins in round 2
Any other result
Delgado wins in round 2
Any other result
Rigondeaux wins in round 3
Any other result
Delgado wins in round 3
Any other result
Delgado wins in round 4
Any other result
Rigondeaux wins in round 4
Any other result
Delgado wins in round 5
Any other result
Rigondeaux wins in round 5
Any other result
Delgado wins in round 6
Any other result
Rigondeaux wins in round 6
Any other result
Delgado wins in round 7
Any other result
Rigondeaux wins in round 7
Any other result
Delgado wins in round 8
Any other result
Rigondeaux wins in round 8
Any other result
20:00Brandon Figueroa
ESTMoises Flores
Over 7½ rounds
Under 7½ rounds
Over 9½ rounds
Under 9½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Flores wins by TKO/KO or DQ
Any other result
Figueroa wins by TKO/KO or DQ
Any other result
Figueroa wins by decision
Any other result
Flores wins by decision
Any other result
Fight is a draw
Any other result
Figueroa wins inside distance
Not Figueroa inside distance
Flores wins inside distance
Not Flores inside distance
Flores wins in round 1
Any other result
Figueroa wins in round 1
Any other result
Figueroa wins in round 2
Any other result
Flores wins in round 2
Any other result
Figueroa wins in round 3
Any other result
Flores wins in round 3
Any other result
Figueroa wins in round 4
Any other result
Flores wins in round 4
Any other result
Figueroa wins in round 5
Any other result
Flores wins in round 5
Any other result
Figueroa wins in round 6
Any other result
Flores wins in round 6
Any other result
Flores wins in round 7
Any other result
Figueroa wins in round 7
Any other result
Flores wins in round 8
Any other result
Figueroa wins in round 8
Any other result
Flores wins in round 9
Any other result
Figueroa wins in round 9
Any other result
Figueroa wins in round 10
Any other result
Flores wins in round 10
Any other result
21:00Caleb Plant
ESTJose Uzcategui
Over 9½ rounds
Under 9½ rounds
Over 10½ rounds
Under 10½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Plant wins by TKO/KO or DQ
Any other result
Uzcategui wins by TKO/KO or DQ
Any other result
Uzcategui wins by decision
Any other result
Plant wins by decision
Any other result
Fight is a draw
Any other result
Uzcategui wins inside distance
Not Uzcategui inside distance
Plant wins inside distance
Not Plant inside distance
Uzcategui wins in round 1
Any other result
Plant wins in round 1
Any other result
Uzcategui wins in round 2
Any other result
Plant wins in round 2
Any other result
Plant wins in round 3
Any other result
Uzcategui wins in round 3
Any other result
Plant wins in round 4
Any other result
Uzcategui wins in round 4
Any other result
Plant wins in round 5
Any other result
Uzcategui wins in round 5
Any other result
Uzcategui wins in round 6
Any other result
Plant wins in round 6
Any other result
Plant wins in round 7
Any other result
Uzcategui wins in round 7
Any other result
Uzcategui wins in round 8
Any other result
Plant wins in round 8
Any other result
Plant wins in round 9
Any other result
Uzcategui wins in round 9
Any other result
Uzcategui wins in round 10
Any other result
Plant wins in round 10
Any other result
Plant wins in round 11
Any other result
Uzcategui wins in round 11
Any other result
Plant wins in round 12
Any other result
Uzcategui wins in round 12
Any other result
Uzcategui wins in round 1-3
Any other result
Plant wins in round 1-3
Any other result
Uzcategui wins in round 4-6
Any other result
Plant wins in round 4-6
Any other result
Plant wins in round 7-9
Any other result
Uzcategui wins in round 7-9
Any other result
Uzcategui wins in round 10-12
Any other result
Plant wins in round 10-12
Any other result
Fight starts round 2
Fight won't start round 2
Fight starts round 3
Fight won't start round 3
Fight starts round 4
Fight won't start round 4
Fight starts round 5
Fight won't start round 5
Fight starts round 6
Fight won't start round 6
Fight starts round 7
Fight won't start round 7
Fight starts round 8
Fight won't start round 8
Fight starts round 9
Fight won't start round 9
Fight starts round 10
Fight won't start round 10
Fight starts round 11
Fight won't start round 11
Fight starts round 12
Fight won't start round 12
Fight goes 1:30 in round 2
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 2
Fight goes 1:30 in round 3
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 3
Fight goes 1:30 in round 4
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 4
Fight goes 1:30 in round 5
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 5
Fight goes 1:30 in round 6
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 6
Fight goes 1:30 in round 7
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 7
Fight goes 1:30 in round 8
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 8
Fight goes 1:30 in round 9
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 9
Fight goes 1:30 in round 11
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 11
Fight goes 1:30 in round 12
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 12
Plant wins by unanimous decision
Any other result
Uzcategui wins by unanimous decision
Any other result
Plant wins by split decision
Any other result
Uzcategui wins by split decision
Any other result
Uzcategui wins by majority decision
Any other result
Plant wins by majority decision
Any other result
Uzcategui wins in round 1-6
Any other result
Plant wins in round 1-6
Any other result
Plant wins in round 7-12
Any other result
Uzcategui wins in round 7-12
Any other result
Fight ends in a technical draw
Any other result
Fight ends in a split decision draw
Any other result
Fight ends in a unanimous draw
Any other result
Plant wins in round 1-4
Any other result
Uzcategui wins in round 1-4
Any other result
Plant wins in round 5-8
Any other result
Uzcategui wins in round 5-8
Any other result
Plant wins in round 9-12
Any other result
Uzcategui wins in round 9-12
Any other result
Fight ends in round 2
Any other result
Fight ends in round 3
Any other result
Fight ends in round 4
Any other result
Fight ends in round 5
Any other result
Fight ends in round 6
Any other result
Fight ends in round 7
Any other result
Fight ends in round 8
Any other result
Fight ends in round 9
Any other result
Fight ends in round 10
Any other result
Fight ends in round 11
Any other result
Fight ends in round 12
Any other result
Fight ends in round 4-6
Any other result
Fight ends in round 7-9
Any other result
Fight ends in round 10-12
Any other result
Fight ends in round 5-8
Any other result
Fight ends in round 9-12
Any other result
Fight ends in round 7-12
Any other result
5DimesWilliam H.Bet365BovadaBookMakerBetDSIIntertopsSportBetPinnacleSportsInt.TheGreekBetOnlineSportsbookProps
16:00Lindolfo Delgado-4500-10000-5000-3800-4095 
ESTSergio Lopez+1800+1800+1400+1423+2205 
16:00Juan Antonio Lopez+1200+1200+900+1041+1305 
ESTMike Plania-1900-3333-2000-2000-1795 
17:00Mike Plania-3050-3333-3500-5000-2803 
ESTRamiro Robles+1400+1200+1200+950+1647 
17:00Fernando Garcia-7000-10000-10000-10000-5500-6400 
ESTIsao Gonzalo Carranza+3000+1600+1800+1600+2750+3600 
17:00Ivan Redkach-5500-10000-10000-5005 
ESTNicolas Atilio Velazquez+2200+1800+1600+2695 
18:00Kevin Watts+135+110+137+145+135+130+138+130 
ESTRyan Karl-155-149-175-175-155-189-152-155 
18:00Angel Monrreal+2500+1200+1800+1600+2081+2875 
ESTViktor Slavinskyi-5000-5000-10000-10000-4115-4625 
19:00Ahmed Elbiali-1200-833-1000-850-800-901-1136-750
ESTAllan Green+775+450+550+525+562+450+839+500
Over 7½ rounds-120-111-120-120+100
Under 7½ rounds-110-109-120-110-125
Fight goes to decision+220+220
Fight doesn't go to decision-280-280
Elbiali wins by decision+385+385
Any other result-535-535
Green wins by decision+870+870
Any other result-1551-1551
Fight is a draw+2500+2500
Any other result-4000-4000
Elbiali wins inside distance-230-230
Not Elbiali inside distance+177+177
Green wins inside distance+1400+1400
Not Green inside distance-3050-3050
19:00Giovanni Delgado+3500+1600+1800+1600+3076+425022 
ESTGuillermo Rigondeaux-8500-10000-10000-10000-6914-775022 
Over 6½ rounds+155+155
Under 6½ rounds-185-185
Rigondeaux wins by TKO/KO or DQ-227
Any other resultn/a
Delgado wins by TKO/KO or DQ+2500
Any other resultn/a
Rigondeaux wins by decision+162
Any other resultn/a
Delgado wins by decision+2500
Any other resultn/a
Fight is a draw+3300
Any other resultn/a
Rigondeaux wins in round 1+1200
Any other resultn/a
Delgado wins in round 1+10000
Any other resultn/a
Rigondeaux wins in round 2+900
Any other resultn/a
Delgado wins in round 2+10000
Any other resultn/a
Rigondeaux wins in round 3+900
Any other resultn/a
Delgado wins in round 3+10000
Any other resultn/a
Delgado wins in round 4+10000
Any other resultn/a
Rigondeaux wins in round 4+800
Any other resultn/a
Delgado wins in round 5+10000
Any other resultn/a
Rigondeaux wins in round 5+700
Any other resultn/a
Delgado wins in round 6+10000
Any other resultn/a
Rigondeaux wins in round 6+700
Any other resultn/a
Delgado wins in round 7+10000
Any other resultn/a
Rigondeaux wins in round 7+700
Any other resultn/a
Delgado wins in round 8+10000
Any other resultn/a
Rigondeaux wins in round 8+800
Any other resultn/a
20:00Brandon Figueroa-1300-909-1667-1400-1200-1250-1233-1311-130030 
ESTMoises Flores+850+500+800+750+755+525+917+855+75030 
Over 7½ rounds-525-600-525-400
Under 7½ rounds+415+400+415+300
Over 9½ rounds-270
Under 9½ rounds+222
Fight goes to decision-350-350
Fight doesn't go to decision+260+260
Flores wins by TKO/KO or DQ+1400
Any other resultn/a
Figueroa wins by TKO/KO or DQ+162
Any other resultn/a
Figueroa wins by decision-230-149-230
Any other result+177n/a+177
Flores wins by decision+1050+900+1050
Any other result-1875n/a-1875
Fight is a draw+2800+2000+2800
Any other result-4600n/a-4600
Figueroa wins inside distance+310+310
Not Figueroa inside distance-400-400
Flores wins inside distance+3000+3000
Not Flores inside distance-7500-7500
Flores wins in round 1+10000
Any other resultn/a
Figueroa wins in round 1+2800
Any other resultn/a
Figueroa wins in round 2+2200
Any other resultn/a
Flores wins in round 2+10000
Any other resultn/a
Figueroa wins in round 3+2000
Any other resultn/a
Flores wins in round 3+10000
Any other resultn/a
Figueroa wins in round 4+1800
Any other resultn/a
Flores wins in round 4+10000
Any other resultn/a
Figueroa wins in round 5+1600
Any other resultn/a
Flores wins in round 5+10000
Any other resultn/a
Figueroa wins in round 6+1400
Any other resultn/a
Flores wins in round 6+10000
Any other resultn/a
Flores wins in round 7+10000
Any other resultn/a
Figueroa wins in round 7+1400
Any other resultn/a
Flores wins in round 8+10000
Any other resultn/a
Figueroa wins in round 8+1400
Any other resultn/a
Flores wins in round 9+10000
Any other resultn/a
Figueroa wins in round 9+1400
Any other resultn/a
Figueroa wins in round 10+1600
Any other resultn/a
Flores wins in round 10+10000
Any other resultn/a
21:00Caleb Plant+115+138+130+125+128+130+118+116+136+120+12599 
ESTJose Uzcategui-135-175-164-155-148-189-132-131-175-145-15599 
Over 9½ rounds-290-300-290-280
Under 9½ rounds+245+225+245+230
Over 10½ rounds-245
Under 10½ rounds+203
Fight goes to decision-200-227-200
Fight doesn't go to decision+170+162+170
Plant wins by TKO/KO or DQ+1202+900+900+1202
Any other result-1903n/an/a-1903
Uzcategui wins by TKO/KO or DQ+259+225+250+259
Any other result-317n/an/a-317
Uzcategui wins by decision+251+150+150+251
Any other result-301n/an/a-301
Plant wins by decision+193+200+200+193
Any other result-233n/an/a-233
Fight is a draw+1600+2000+2000+1600+2100
Any other result-2500n/an/a-2500n/a
Uzcategui wins inside distance+244+244
Not Uzcategui inside distance-287-287
Plant wins inside distance+950+950
Not Plant inside distance-1450-1450
Uzcategui wins in round 1+4000+4000+4000+4000
Any other result-10000n/an/a-10000
Plant wins in round 1+11000+6600+6600+11000
Any other result-33000n/an/a-33000
Uzcategui wins in round 2+3300+3300+3300+3300
Any other result-7700n/an/a-7700
Plant wins in round 2+9500+5000+5000+9500
Any other result-27500n/an/a-27500
Plant wins in round 3+9000+5000+5000+9000
Any other result-25000n/an/a-25000
Uzcategui wins in round 3+3000+2500+2800+3000
Any other result-7000n/an/a-7000
Plant wins in round 4+8500+5000+5000+8500
Any other result-23000n/an/a-23000
Uzcategui wins in round 4+3000+2200+2200+3000
Any other result-7000n/an/a-7000
Plant wins in round 5+8000+5000+4000+8000
Any other result-21500n/an/a-21500
Uzcategui wins in round 5+2800+2200+2000+2800
Any other result-6200n/an/a-6200
Uzcategui wins in round 6+2500+2200+2000+2500
Any other result-5000n/an/a-5000
Plant wins in round 6+8000+5000+4000+8000
Any other result-21500n/an/a-21500
Plant wins in round 7+8000+5000+4000+8000
Any other result-21500n/an/a-21500
Uzcategui wins in round 7+2200+2200+2000+2200
Any other result-4400n/an/a-4400
Uzcategui wins in round 8+2200+2200+2000+2200
Any other result-4400n/an/a-4400
Plant wins in round 8+8000+4000+4000+8000
Any other result-21500n/an/a-21500
Plant wins in round 9+7500+4000+5000+7500
Any other result-20000n/an/a-20000
Uzcategui wins in round 9+2200+2200+2200+2200
Any other result-4400n/an/a-4400
Uzcategui wins in round 10+2500+2200+2500+2500
Any other result-5000n/an/a-5000
Plant wins in round 10+7500+4000+5000+7500
Any other result-20000n/an/a-20000
Plant wins in round 11+7500+4000+5000+7500
Any other result-20000n/an/a-20000
Uzcategui wins in round 11+2500+2500+2800+2500
Any other result-5000n/an/a-5000
Plant wins in round 12+8500+5000+6600+8500
Any other result-23000n/an/a-23000
Uzcategui wins in round 12+3500+3300+3300+3500
Any other result-8500n/an/a-8500
Uzcategui wins in round 1-3+1355+1200+1355
Any other result-2325n/a-2325
Plant wins in round 1-3+3675+2500+3675
Any other result-8850n/a-8850
Uzcategui wins in round 4-6+1090+800+1090
Any other result-1680n/a-1680
Plant wins in round 4-6+2975+2000+2975
Any other result-6900n/a-6900
Plant wins in round 7-9+2900+2000+2900
Any other result-6600n/a-6600
Uzcategui wins in round 7-9+808+800+808
Any other result-1258n/a-1258
Uzcategui wins in round 10-12+1076+1000+1076
Any other result-1651n/a-1651
Plant wins in round 10-12+2900+2200+2900
Any other result-6600n/a-6600
Fight starts round 2-7350-7350
Fight won't start round 2+3175+3175
Fight starts round 3-3055-3055
Fight won't start round 3+1528+1528
Fight starts round 4-1681-1681
Fight won't start round 4+1091+1091
Fight starts round 5-1185-1185
Fight won't start round 5+765+765
Fight starts round 6-863-863
Fight won't start round 6+582+582
Fight starts round 7-630-630
Fight won't start round 7+465+465
Fight starts round 8-472-472
Fight won't start round 8+377+377
Fight starts round 9-371-371
Fight won't start round 9+311+311
Fight starts round 10-307-307
Fight won't start round 10+254+254
Fight starts round 11-257-257
Fight won't start round 11+217+217
Fight starts round 12-223-223
Fight won't start round 12+183+183
Fight goes 1:30 in round 2-4630-4630
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 2+2318+2318
Fight goes 1:30 in round 3-2290-2290
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 3+1348+1348
Fight goes 1:30 in round 4-1431-1431
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 4+941+941
Fight goes 1:30 in round 5-1005-1005
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 5+653+653
Fight goes 1:30 in round 6-771-771
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 6+536+536
Fight goes 1:30 in round 7-567-567
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 7+434+434
Fight goes 1:30 in round 8-437-437
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 8+349+349
Fight goes 1:30 in round 9-348-348
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 9+288+288
Fight goes 1:30 in round 11-245-245
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 11+205+205
Fight goes 1:30 in round 12-215-215
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 12+178+178
Plant wins by unanimous decision+350+350
Any other result-530-530
Uzcategui wins by unanimous decision+475+475
Any other result-825-825
Plant wins by split decision+650+650
Any other result-1175-1175
Uzcategui wins by split decision+700+700
Any other result-1300-1300
Uzcategui wins by majority decision+1150+1150
Any other result-2125-2125
Plant wins by majority decision+1000+1000
Any other result-1750-1750
Uzcategui wins in round 1-6+594+594
Any other result-887-887
Plant wins in round 1-6+1810+1810
Any other result-3620-3620
Plant wins in round 7-12+1545+1545
Any other result-3085-3085
Uzcategui wins in round 7-12+459+459
Any other result-617-617
Fight ends in a technical draw+10300+10300
Any other result-30900-30900
Fight ends in a split decision draw+2800+2800
Any other result-6200-6200
Fight ends in a unanimous draw+6700+6700
Any other result-17300-17300
Plant wins in round 1-4+2775+2775
Any other result-6100-6100
Uzcategui wins in round 1-4+1037+1037
Any other result-1573-1573
Plant wins in round 5-8+2408+2408
Any other result-4815-4815
Uzcategui wins in round 5-8+659+659
Any other result-1017-1017
Plant wins in round 9-12+2318+2318
Any other result-4630-4630
Uzcategui wins in round 9-12+720+720
Any other result-1125-1125
Fight ends in round 2+2675+2675
Any other result-5700-5700
Fight ends in round 3+2525+2525
Any other result-5100-5100
Fight ends in round 4+2500+2500
Any other result-5000-5000
Fight ends in round 5+2275+2275
Any other result-4550-4550
Fight ends in round 6+1972+1972
Any other result-3940-3940
Fight ends in round 7+1778+1778
Any other result-3555-3555
Fight ends in round 8+1778+1778
Any other result-3555-3555
Fight ends in round 9+1753+1753
Any other result-3505-3505
Fight ends in round 10+1943+1943
Any other result-3880-3880
Fight ends in round 11+1943+1943
Any other result-3880-3880
Fight ends in round 12+2725+2725
Any other result-5900-5900
Fight ends in round 4-6+823+823
Any other result-1273-1273
Fight ends in round 7-9+646+646
Any other result-991-991
Fight ends in round 10-12+850+850
Any other result-1300-1300
Fight ends in round 5-8+575+575
Any other result-850-850
Fight ends in round 9-12+660+660
Any other result-1020-1020
Fight ends in round 7-12+425+425
Any other result-550-550
Last change: 67 days ago
Loading indicator Loading indicator
Home| Desktop site| MMA Odds|Terms of service|Contact|© 2015