19:00Luis Ortiz
ESTTravis Kauffman
19:00Joe Hanks
ESTJoe Joyce
19:00Jarrett Hurd
ESTJason Welborn
21:00Deontay Wilder
ESTTyson Fury
Over 9½ rounds
Under 9½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fury wins by TKO/KO or DQ
Any other result
Wilder wins by TKO/KO or DQ
Any other result
Wilder wins by decision
Any other result
Fury wins by decision
Any other result
Fight is a draw
Any other result
Fury wins inside distance
Not Fury inside distance
Wilder wins inside distance
Not Wilder inside distance
Fury wins in round 1
Any other result
Wilder wins in round 1
Any other result
Fury wins in round 2
Any other result
Wilder wins in round 2
Any other result
Wilder wins in round 3
Any other result
Fury wins in round 3
Any other result
Fury wins in round 4
Any other result
Wilder wins in round 4
Any other result
Wilder wins in round 5
Any other result
Fury wins in round 5
Any other result
Fury wins in round 6
Any other result
Wilder wins in round 6
Any other result
Wilder wins in round 7
Any other result
Fury wins in round 7
Any other result
Fury wins in round 8
Any other result
Wilder wins in round 8
Any other result
Wilder wins in round 9
Any other result
Fury wins in round 9
Any other result
Fury wins in round 10
Any other result
Wilder wins in round 10
Any other result
Fury wins in round 11
Any other result
Wilder wins in round 11
Any other result
Fury wins in round 12
Any other result
Wilder wins in round 12
Any other result
Fury wins in round 1-3
Any other result
Wilder wins in round 1-3
Any other result
Fury wins in round 4-6
Any other result
Wilder wins in round 4-6
Any other result
Wilder wins in round 7-9
Any other result
Fury wins in round 7-9
Any other result
Fury wins in round 10-12
Any other result
Wilder wins in round 10-12
Any other result
Fight starts round 2
Fight won't start round 2
Fight starts round 3
Fight won't start round 3
Fight starts round 4
Fight won't start round 4
Fight starts round 5
Fight won't start round 5
Fight starts round 6
Fight won't start round 6
Fight starts round 7
Fight won't start round 7
Fight starts round 8
Fight won't start round 8
Fight starts round 9
Fight won't start round 9
Fight starts round 10
Fight won't start round 10
Fight starts round 11
Fight won't start round 11
Fight starts round 12
Fight won't start round 12
Fight goes 1:30 in round 2
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 2
Fight goes 1:30 in round 3
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 3
Fight goes 1:30 in round 4
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 4
Fight goes 1:30 in round 5
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 5
Fight goes 1:30 in round 6
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 6
Fight goes 1:30 in round 7
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 7
Fight goes 1:30 in round 8
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 8
Fight goes 1:30 in round 9
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 9
Fight goes 1:30 in round 11
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 11
Fight goes 1:30 in round 12
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 12
Fury wins by unanimous decision
Any other result
Wilder wins by unanimous decision
Any other result
Fury wins by split decision
Any other result
Wilder wins by split decision
Any other result
Fury wins by majority decision
Any other result
Wilder wins by majority decision
Any other result
Wilder wins in round 1-6
Any other result
Fury wins in round 1-6
Any other result
Fury wins in round 7-12
Any other result
Wilder wins in round 7-12
Any other result
Fight ends in a split decision draw
Any other result
Fight ends in a unanimous draw
Any other result
Wilder wins in round 1-4
Any other result
Fury wins in round 1-4
Any other result
Fury wins in round 5-8
Any other result
Wilder wins in round 5-8
Any other result
Wilder wins in round 9-12
Any other result
Fury wins in round 9-12
Any other result
Fight ends in round 2
Any other result
Fight ends in round 3
Any other result
Fight ends in round 4
Any other result
Fight ends in round 5
Any other result
Fight ends in round 6
Any other result
Fight ends in round 7
Any other result
Fight ends in round 8
Any other result
Fight ends in round 9
Any other result
Fight ends in round 10
Any other result
Fight ends in round 11
Any other result
Fight ends in round 12
Any other result
Fight ends in round 1-3
Any other result
Fight ends in round 4-6
Any other result
Fight ends in round 7-9
Any other result
Fight ends in round 10-12
Any other result
Fight ends in round 1-4
Any other result
Fight ends in round 5-8
Any other result
Fight ends in round 9-12
Any other result
Fight ends in round 1-6
Any other result
Fight ends in round 7-12
Any other result
Wilder wins in round 1-2
Any other result
Fury wins in round 1-2
Any other result
Wilder wins in round 3-4
Any other result
Fury wins in round 3-4
Any other result
Wilder wins in round 5-6
Any other result
Fury wins in round 5-6
Any other result
Wilder wins in round 7-8
Any other result
Fury wins in round 7-8
Any other result
Fury wins in round 9-10
Any other result
Wilder wins in round 9-10
Any other result
Fury wins in round 11-12
Any other result
Wilder wins in round 11-12
Any other result
Fight ends in round 1-2
Any other result
Fight ends in round 3-4
Any other result
Fight ends in round 5-6
Any other result
Fight ends in round 7-8
Any other result
Fight ends in round 9-10
Any other result
Fight ends in round 11-12
Any other result
Wilder wins after being knocked down
Any other result
Fury wins after being knocked down
Any other result
Wilder wins in 0:01-1:00 of round 1
Any other result
Fury wins in 0:01-1:00 of round 1
Any other result
5DimesWilliam H.Bet365BovadaBookMakerBetDSIIntertopsSportBetLadbrokesPinnacleSportsInt.TheGreekBetOnlineSportsbookProps
19:00Luis Ortiz-2150-2000-1985 
ESTTravis Kauffman+1050+900+1215 
19:00Joe Hanks+2500+1800+3250 
ESTJoe Joyce-7500-10000-6750 
19:00Jarrett Hurd-7500-10000-6750 
ESTJason Welborn+2500+1800+3250 
21:00Deontay Wilder-160-137-164-175-175-175-162-164-158-166-160-140-185122 
ESTTyson Fury+150+125+130+145+140+125+148+125+140+126+135+120+150122 
Over 9½ rounds-155-161-160-160-160-165-167-160
Under 9½ rounds+145+120+130+120+140+140+120+135
Fight goes to decision-105-110-105+100
Fight doesn't go to decision-115-125-115n/a
Fury wins by TKO/KO or DQ+861+450+861+500
Any other result-1311n/a-1311n/a
Wilder wins by TKO/KO or DQ+137+138+137+125
Any other result-157n/a-157n/a
Wilder wins by decision+404+400+427+350
Any other result-507n/a-553n/a
Fury wins by decision+208+200+208+225
Any other result-248n/a-248n/a
Fight is a draw+3000+2500+3000+2200+3300
Any other result-5000n/a-5000n/an/a
Fury wins inside distance+725+725
Not Fury inside distance-1135-1135
Wilder wins inside distance+131+131
Not Wilder inside distance-151-151
Fury wins in round 1+10000+6600+10000+6600
Any other result-30000n/a-30000n/a
Wilder wins in round 1+3500+2500+3500+3300
Any other result-8500n/a-8500n/a
Fury wins in round 2+9500+5000+9500+5000
Any other result-27500n/a-27500n/a
Wilder wins in round 2+2500+2000+2500+2800
Any other result-5000n/a-5000n/a
Wilder wins in round 3+2200+2000+2200+2500
Any other result-4400n/a-4400n/a
Fury wins in round 3+8500+4000+8500+5000
Any other result-23000n/a-23000n/a
Fury wins in round 4+6500+4000+6500+5000
Any other result-16500n/a-16500n/a
Wilder wins in round 4+2000+1800+2000+2000
Any other result-4000n/a-4000n/a
Wilder wins in round 5+1600+1600+1600+1800
Any other result-3200n/a-3200n/a
Fury wins in round 5+6500+3300+6500+5000
Any other result-16500n/a-16500n/a
Fury wins in round 6+6500+3300+6500+4000
Any other result-16500n/a-16500n/a
Wilder wins in round 6+1600+1600+1600+1800
Any other result-3200n/a-3200n/a
Wilder wins in round 7+1600+1600+1600+1600
Any other result-3200n/a-3200n/a
Fury wins in round 7+5500+2800+5500+4000
Any other result-13500n/a-13500n/a
Fury wins in round 8+5500+2800+5500+4000
Any other result-13500n/a-13500n/a
Wilder wins in round 8+1600+1800+1600+1600
Any other result-3200n/a-3200n/a
Wilder wins in round 9+1600+2000+1600+1800
Any other result-3200n/a-3200n/a
Fury wins in round 9+5500+2800+5500+4000
Any other result-13500n/a-13500n/a
Fury wins in round 10+5500+2800+5500+5000
Any other result-13500n/a-13500n/a
Wilder wins in round 10+1600+2500+1600+2000
Any other result-3200n/a-3200n/a
Fury wins in round 11+7500+2800+7500+5000
Any other result-20000n/a-20000n/a
Wilder wins in round 11+1600+2800+1600+2200
Any other result-3200n/a-3200n/a
Fury wins in round 12+8500+3300+8500+6600
Any other result-23000n/a-23000n/a
Wilder wins in round 12+2000+3300+2000+2500
Any other result-4000n/a-4000n/a
Fury wins in round 1-3+3025+2200+3025+1800
Any other result-7050n/a-7050n/a
Wilder wins in round 1-3+1029+700+1029+900
Any other result-1557n/a-1557n/a
Fury wins in round 4-6+2500+1200+2500+1400
Any other result-5000n/a-5000n/a
Wilder wins in round 4-6+628+650+628+550
Any other result-955n/a-955n/a
Wilder wins in round 7-9+589+600+589+500
Any other result-877n/a-877n/a
Fury wins in round 7-9+2433+1000+2433+1200
Any other result-4865n/a-4865n/a
Fury wins in round 10-12+2550+1100+2550+1800
Any other result-5200n/a-5200n/a
Wilder wins in round 10-12+628+800+628+700
Any other result-955n/a-955n/a
Fight starts round 2-6300-6300
Fight won't start round 2+2825+2825
Fight starts round 3-2257-2257
Fight won't start round 3+1338+1338
Fight starts round 4-1256-1256
Fight won't start round 4+806+806
Fight starts round 5-797-797
Fight won't start round 5+549+549
Fight starts round 6-514-514
Fight won't start round 6+409+409
Fight starts round 7-371-371
Fight won't start round 7+311+311
Fight starts round 8-281-281
Fight won't start round 8+241+241
Fight starts round 9-225-225
Fight won't start round 9+185+185
Fight starts round 10-175-175
Fight won't start round 10+155+155
Fight starts round 11-144-144
Fight won't start round 11+124+124
Fight starts round 12-120-120
Fight won't start round 12+100+100
Fight goes 1:30 in round 2-3775-3775
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 2+1890+1890
Fight goes 1:30 in round 3-1683-1683
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 3+1092+1092
Fight goes 1:30 in round 4-1035-1035
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 4+668+668
Fight goes 1:30 in round 5-631-631
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 5+466+466
Fight goes 1:30 in round 6-462-462
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 6+367+367
Fight goes 1:30 in round 7-340-340
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 7+280+280
Fight goes 1:30 in round 8-260-260
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 8+220+220
Fight goes 1:30 in round 9-207-207
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 9+174+174
Fight goes 1:30 in round 11-135-135
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 11+115+115
Fight goes 1:30 in round 12-115-115
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 12-105-105
Fury wins by unanimous decision+275+275+300
Any other result-365-365n/a
Wilder wins by unanimous decision+525+525+500
Any other result-860-860n/a
Fury wins by split decision+1015+1015+1600
Any other result-1787-1787n/a
Wilder wins by split decision+1550+1550+2200
Any other result-3875-3875n/a
Fury wins by majority decision+1800+1800+2200
Any other result-4500-4500n/a
Wilder wins by majority decision+2300+2300+2800
Any other result-5750-5750n/a
Wilder wins in round 1-6+393+393+333
Any other result-493-493n/a
Fury wins in round 1-6+1452+1452+800
Any other result-2760-2760n/a
Fury wins in round 7-12+1350+1350+800
Any other result-2300-2300n/a
Wilder wins in round 7-12+301+301+260
Any other result-361-361n/a
Fight ends in a split decision draw+4500+4500
Any other result-11000-11000
Fight ends in a unanimous draw+14000+14000
Any other result-42000-42000
Wilder wins in round 1-4+674+674+600
Any other result-1047-1047n/a
Fury wins in round 1-4+2308+2308+1400
Any other result-4615-4615n/a
Fury wins in round 5-8+1868+1868+1100
Any other result-3730-3730n/a
Wilder wins in round 5-8+450+450+400
Any other result-600-600n/a
Wilder wins in round 9-12+472+472+500
Any other result-643-643n/a
Fury wins in round 9-12+1855+1855+1200
Any other result-3710-3710n/a
Fight ends in round 2+1999+1999
Any other result-3995-3995
Fight ends in round 3+1725+1725
Any other result-3450-3450
Fight ends in round 4+1565+1565
Any other result-3125-3125
Fight ends in round 5+1402+1402
Any other result-2510-2510
Fight ends in round 6+1402+1402
Any other result-2510-2510
Fight ends in round 7+1402+1402
Any other result-2510-2510
Fight ends in round 8+1402+1402
Any other result-2510-2510
Fight ends in round 9+1391+1391
Any other result-2455-2455
Fight ends in round 10+1391+1391
Any other result-2455-2455
Fight ends in round 11+1402+1402
Any other result-2510-2510
Fight ends in round 12+1624+1624
Any other result-3245-3245
Fight ends in round 1-3+500
Any other resultn/a
Fight ends in round 4-6+516+516+333
Any other result-731-731n/a
Fight ends in round 7-9+488+488+300
Any other result-675-675n/a
Fight ends in round 10-12+518+518+400
Any other result-735-735n/a
Fight ends in round 1-4+400
Any other resultn/a
Fight ends in round 5-8+367+367+275
Any other result-462-462n/a
Fight ends in round 9-12+385+385+350
Any other result-485-485n/a
Fight ends in round 1-6+240
Any other resultn/a
Fight ends in round 7-12+232+232+187
Any other result-272-272n/a
Wilder wins in round 1-2+1400
Any other resultn/a
Fury wins in round 1-2+2800
Any other resultn/a
Wilder wins in round 3-4+1100
Any other resultn/a
Fury wins in round 3-4+2500
Any other resultn/a
Wilder wins in round 5-6+900
Any other resultn/a
Fury wins in round 5-6+2200
Any other resultn/a
Wilder wins in round 7-8+800
Any other resultn/a
Fury wins in round 7-8+2000
Any other resultn/a
Fury wins in round 9-10+2200
Any other resultn/a
Wilder wins in round 9-10+900
Any other resultn/a
Fury wins in round 11-12+2800
Any other resultn/a
Wilder wins in round 11-12+1100
Any other resultn/a
Fight ends in round 1-2+900
Any other resultn/a
Fight ends in round 3-4+650
Any other resultn/a
Fight ends in round 5-6+550
Any other resultn/a
Fight ends in round 7-8+450
Any other resultn/a
Fight ends in round 9-10+550
Any other resultn/a
Fight ends in round 11-12+700
Any other resultn/a
Wilder wins after being knocked down+900
Any other resultn/a
Fury wins after being knocked down+650
Any other resultn/a
Wilder wins in 0:01-1:00 of round 1+8000
Any other resultn/a
Fury wins in 0:01-1:00 of round 1+15000
Any other resultn/a
Last change: 3 hr 1 min ago
Loading indicator Loading indicator
Home| Desktop site| MMA Odds|Terms of service|Contact|© 2015