06:00Mark Ramirez
UTCYoussef Dib
06:30Ben Horn
UTCLachlan O'Shea
07:00Kori Farr
UTCKrystina Jacobs
07:30David Aloua
UTCKurtis Pegoraro
08:00Adrian Rodriguez
UTCBen Mahoney
08:30Francis Chua
UTCKye Mackenzie
09:00Brent Rice
UTCLiam Wilson
09:30Cameron Hammond
UTCFrank Rojas
10:00Anthony Mundine
UTCJeff Horn
Over 9½ rounds
Under 9½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Mundine wins by TKO/KO or DQ
Any other result
Horn wins by TKO/KO or DQ
Any other result
Mundine wins by decision
Any other result
Horn wins by decision
Any other result
Fight is a draw
Any other result
Mundine wins inside distance
Not Mundine inside distance
Horn wins inside distance
Not Horn inside distance
Mundine wins in round 1
Any other result
Horn wins in round 1
Any other result
Mundine wins in round 2
Any other result
Horn wins in round 2
Any other result
Mundine wins in round 3
Any other result
Horn wins in round 3
Any other result
Mundine wins in round 4
Any other result
Horn wins in round 4
Any other result
Mundine wins in round 5
Any other result
Horn wins in round 5
Any other result
Mundine wins in round 6
Any other result
Horn wins in round 6
Any other result
Mundine wins in round 7
Any other result
Horn wins in round 7
Any other result
Mundine wins in round 8
Any other result
Horn wins in round 8
Any other result
Mundine wins in round 9
Any other result
Horn wins in round 9
Any other result
Mundine wins in round 10
Any other result
Horn wins in round 10
Any other result
Mundine wins in round 11
Any other result
Horn wins in round 11
Any other result
Mundine wins in round 12
Any other result
Horn wins in round 12
Any other result
Mundine wins in round 1-3
Any other result
Horn wins in round 1-3
Any other result
Mundine wins in round 4-6
Any other result
Horn wins in round 4-6
Any other result
Mundine wins in round 7-9
Any other result
Horn wins in round 7-9
Any other result
Mundine wins in round 10-12
Any other result
Horn wins in round 10-12
Any other result
Fight starts round 2
Fight won't start round 2
Fight starts round 3
Fight won't start round 3
Fight starts round 4
Fight won't start round 4
Fight starts round 5
Fight won't start round 5
Fight starts round 6
Fight won't start round 6
Fight starts round 7
Fight won't start round 7
Fight starts round 8
Fight won't start round 8
Fight starts round 9
Fight won't start round 9
Fight starts round 10
Fight won't start round 10
Fight starts round 11
Fight won't start round 11
Fight starts round 12
Fight won't start round 12
Fight goes 1:30 in round 2
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 2
Fight goes 1:30 in round 3
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 3
Fight goes 1:30 in round 4
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 4
Fight goes 1:30 in round 5
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 5
Fight goes 1:30 in round 6
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 6
Fight goes 1:30 in round 7
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 7
Fight goes 1:30 in round 8
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 8
Fight goes 1:30 in round 9
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 9
Fight goes 1:30 in round 10
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 10
Fight goes 1:30 in round 11
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 11
Fight goes 1:30 in round 12
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 12
Mundine wins in round 1-6
Any other result
Horn wins in round 1-6
Any other result
Mundine wins in round 7-12
Any other result
Horn wins in round 7-12
Any other result
Mundine wins in round 1-4
Any other result
Horn wins in round 1-4
Any other result
Mundine wins in round 5-8
Any other result
Horn wins in round 5-8
Any other result
Mundine wins in round 9-12
Any other result
Horn wins in round 9-12
Any other result
Fight ends in round 2
Any other result
Fight ends in round 3
Any other result
Fight ends in round 4
Any other result
Fight ends in round 5
Any other result
Fight ends in round 6
Any other result
Fight ends in round 7
Any other result
Fight ends in round 8
Any other result
Fight ends in round 9
Any other result
Fight ends in round 10
Any other result
Fight ends in round 11
Any other result
Fight ends in round 12
Any other result
Fight ends in round 4-6
Any other result
Fight ends in round 7-9
Any other result
Fight ends in round 10-12
Any other result
Fight ends in round 5-8
Any other result
Fight ends in round 9-12
Any other result
Fight ends in round 7-12
Any other result
18:00Lewis Benson
UTCTyrone McKenna
Over 8½ rounds
Under 8½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Benson wins by decision
Any other result
McKenna wins by decision
Any other result
Fight is a draw
Any other result
Benson wins inside distance
Not Benson inside distance
McKenna wins inside distance
Not McKenna inside distance
18:00Evaldas Korsakas
UTCKieran Smith
Over 7½ rounds
Under 7½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Korsakas wins by decision
Any other result
Smith wins by decision
Any other result
Fight is a draw
Any other result
Korsakas wins inside distance
Not Korsakas inside distance
Smith wins inside distance
Not Smith inside distance
19:00Fabio Turchi
UTCTony Conquest
Over 7½ rounds
Under 7½ rounds
Over 8½ rounds
Under 8½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Turchi wins by TKO/KO or DQ
Any other result
Conquest wins by TKO/KO or DQ
Any other result
Turchi wins by decision
Any other result
Conquest wins by decision
Any other result
Fight is a draw
Any other result
Turchi wins inside distance
Not Turchi inside distance
Conquest wins inside distance
Not Conquest inside distance
Turchi wins in round 1
Any other result
Conquest wins in round 1
Any other result
Turchi wins in round 2
Any other result
Conquest wins in round 2
Any other result
Turchi wins in round 3
Any other result
Conquest wins in round 3
Any other result
Turchi wins in round 4
Any other result
Conquest wins in round 4
Any other result
Turchi wins in round 5
Any other result
Conquest wins in round 5
Any other result
Turchi wins in round 6
Any other result
Conquest wins in round 6
Any other result
Turchi wins in round 7
Any other result
Conquest wins in round 7
Any other result
Turchi wins in round 8
Any other result
Conquest wins in round 8
Any other result
Turchi wins in round 9
Any other result
Conquest wins in round 9
Any other result
Turchi wins in round 10
Any other result
Conquest wins in round 10
Any other result
Turchi wins in round 11
Any other result
Conquest wins in round 11
Any other result
Turchi wins in round 12
Any other result
Conquest wins in round 12
Any other result
Turchi wins in round 1-3
Any other result
Conquest wins in round 1-3
Any other result
Turchi wins in round 4-6
Any other result
Conquest wins in round 4-6
Any other result
Turchi wins in round 7-9
Any other result
Conquest wins in round 7-9
Any other result
Turchi wins in round 10-12
Any other result
Conquest wins in round 10-12
Any other result
19:00Devis Boschiero
UTCMartin Joseph Ward
Over 10½ rounds
Under 10½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Boschiero wins by TKO/KO or DQ
Any other result
Ward wins by TKO/KO or DQ
Any other result
Boschiero wins by decision
Any other result
Ward wins by decision
Any other result
Fight is a draw
Any other result
Boschiero wins inside distance
Not Boschiero inside distance
Ward wins inside distance
Not Ward inside distance
Boschiero wins in round 1
Any other result
Ward wins in round 1
Any other result
Boschiero wins in round 2
Any other result
Ward wins in round 2
Any other result
Boschiero wins in round 3
Any other result
Ward wins in round 3
Any other result
Boschiero wins in round 4
Any other result
Ward wins in round 4
Any other result
Boschiero wins in round 5
Any other result
Ward wins in round 5
Any other result
Boschiero wins in round 6
Any other result
Ward wins in round 6
Any other result
Boschiero wins in round 7
Any other result
Ward wins in round 7
Any other result
Boschiero wins in round 8
Any other result
Ward wins in round 8
Any other result
Boschiero wins in round 9
Any other result
Ward wins in round 9
Any other result
Boschiero wins in round 10
Any other result
Ward wins in round 10
Any other result
Boschiero wins in round 11
Any other result
Ward wins in round 11
Any other result
Boschiero wins in round 12
Any other result
Ward wins in round 12
Any other result
Boschiero wins in round 1-3
Any other result
Ward wins in round 1-3
Any other result
Boschiero wins in round 4-6
Any other result
Ward wins in round 4-6
Any other result
Boschiero wins in round 7-9
Any other result
Ward wins in round 7-9
Any other result
Boschiero wins in round 10-12
Any other result
Ward wins in round 10-12
Any other result
20:00Andrea Scarpa
UTCJoe Hughes
Over 10½ rounds
Under 10½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Scarpa wins by TKO/KO or DQ
Any other result
Hughes wins by TKO/KO or DQ
Any other result
Scarpa wins by decision
Any other result
Hughes wins by decision
Any other result
Fight is a draw
Any other result
Scarpa wins inside distance
Not Scarpa inside distance
Hughes wins inside distance
Not Hughes inside distance
Scarpa wins in round 1
Any other result
Hughes wins in round 1
Any other result
Scarpa wins in round 2
Any other result
Hughes wins in round 2
Any other result
Scarpa wins in round 3
Any other result
Hughes wins in round 3
Any other result
Scarpa wins in round 4
Any other result
Hughes wins in round 4
Any other result
Scarpa wins in round 5
Any other result
Hughes wins in round 5
Any other result
Scarpa wins in round 6
Any other result
Hughes wins in round 6
Any other result
Scarpa wins in round 7
Any other result
Hughes wins in round 7
Any other result
Scarpa wins in round 8
Any other result
Hughes wins in round 8
Any other result
Scarpa wins in round 9
Any other result
Hughes wins in round 9
Any other result
Scarpa wins in round 10
Any other result
Hughes wins in round 10
Any other result
Scarpa wins in round 11
Any other result
Hughes wins in round 11
Any other result
Scarpa wins in round 12
Any other result
Hughes wins in round 12
Any other result
Scarpa wins in round 1-3
Any other result
Hughes wins in round 1-3
Any other result
Scarpa wins in round 4-6
Any other result
Hughes wins in round 4-6
Any other result
Scarpa wins in round 7-9
Any other result
Hughes wins in round 7-9
Any other result
Scarpa wins in round 10-12
Any other result
Hughes wins in round 10-12
Any other result
22:00Iain Butcher
UTCUkashir Farooq
Over 9½ rounds
Under 9½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Butcher wins by decision
Any other result
Farooq wins by decision
Any other result
Fight is a draw
Any other result
Butcher wins inside distance
Not Butcher inside distance
Farooq wins inside distance
Not Farooq inside distance
5DimesWilliam H.Bet365BovadaBookMakerBetDSIIntertopsSportBetPinnacleSportsInt.BetOnlineSportsbookProps
06:00Mark Ramirez+600 
UTCYoussef Dib-1250 
06:30Ben Horn-303 
UTCLachlan O'Shea+225 
07:00Kori Farr+175 
UTCKrystina Jacobs-250 
07:30David Aloua-120 
UTCKurtis Pegoraro-120 
08:00Adrian Rodriguez+137 
UTCBen Mahoney-189 
08:30Francis Chua+600 
UTCKye Mackenzie-1250 
09:00Brent Rice+300 
UTCLiam Wilson-455 
09:30Cameron Hammond-714 
UTCFrank Rojas+400 
10:00Anthony Mundine+450+400+350+425+415+350+444+425+394+42590 
UTCJeff Horn-525-588-625-650-550-690-531-548-585-60090 
Over 9½ rounds-140-149-150-150-143
Under 9½ rounds+125+110+120+120+123
Fight goes to decision+120+100+120
Fight doesn't go to decision-150-137-150
Mundine wins by TKO/KO or DQ+800
Any other resultn/a
Horn wins by TKO/KO or DQ+105
Any other resultn/a
Mundine wins by decision+725+1000+725
Any other result-1340n/a-1340
Horn wins by decision+190+138+190
Any other result-250n/a-250
Fight is a draw+3000+2000+3000+2300
Any other result-5000n/a-5000n/a
Mundine wins inside distance+850+850
Not Mundine inside distance-1525-1525
Horn wins inside distance-114-114
Not Horn inside distance-116-116
Mundine wins in round 1+10000+6600+10000
Any other result-32000n/a-32000
Horn wins in round 1+2800+3300+2800
Any other result-7000n/a-7000
Mundine wins in round 2+8500+6600+8500
Any other result-27500n/a-27500
Horn wins in round 2+2000+2500+2000
Any other result-5000n/a-5000
Mundine wins in round 3+8000+5000+8000
Any other result-26000n/a-26000
Horn wins in round 3+1800+2000+1800
Any other result-4500n/a-4500
Mundine wins in round 4+7500+5000+7500
Any other result-24500n/a-24500
Horn wins in round 4+1600+1600+1600
Any other result-4000n/a-4000
Mundine wins in round 5+7000+5000+7000
Any other result-23000n/a-23000
Horn wins in round 5+1400+1600+1400
Any other result-3050n/a-3050
Mundine wins in round 6+6500+4000+6500
Any other result-21500n/a-21500
Horn wins in round 6+1400+1400+1400
Any other result-3050n/a-3050
Mundine wins in round 7+6500+4000+6500
Any other result-21500n/a-21500
Horn wins in round 7+1200+1400+1200
Any other result-2250n/a-2250
Mundine wins in round 8+6500+5000+6500
Any other result-21500n/a-21500
Horn wins in round 8+1200+1400+1200
Any other result-2250n/a-2250
Mundine wins in round 9+6500+5000+6500
Any other result-21500n/a-21500
Horn wins in round 9+1200+1400+1200
Any other result-2250n/a-2250
Mundine wins in round 10+6500+5000+6500
Any other result-21500n/a-21500
Horn wins in round 10+1200+1400+1200
Any other result-2250n/a-2250
Mundine wins in round 11+6500+6600+6500
Any other result-21500n/a-21500
Horn wins in round 11+1200+1600+1200
Any other result-2250n/a-2250
Mundine wins in round 12+7500+8000+7500
Any other result-24500n/a-24500
Horn wins in round 12+2200+2000+2200
Any other result-5500n/a-5500
Mundine wins in round 1-3+3300+3300
Any other result-9000-9000
Horn wins in round 1-3+836+836
Any other result-1511-1511
Mundine wins in round 4-6+2800+2800
Any other result-7000-7000
Horn wins in round 4-6+546+546
Any other result-912-912
Mundine wins in round 7-9+2600+2600
Any other result-6500-6500
Horn wins in round 7-9+422+422
Any other result-595-595
Mundine wins in round 10-12+2700+2700
Any other result-6750-6750
Horn wins in round 10-12+496+496
Any other result-787-787
Fight starts round 2-5300-5300
Fight won't start round 2+2575+2575
Fight starts round 3-1997-1997
Fight won't start round 3+1249+1249
Fight starts round 4-1164-1164
Fight won't start round 4+749+749
Fight starts round 5-751-751
Fight won't start round 5+526+526
Fight starts round 6-491-491
Fight won't start round 6+391+391
Fight starts round 7-355-355
Fight won't start round 7+295+295
Fight starts round 8-257-257
Fight won't start round 8+217+217
Fight starts round 9-191-191
Fight won't start round 9+166+166
Fight starts round 10-148-148
Fight won't start round 10+118+118
Fight starts round 11-117-117
Fight won't start round 11-103-103
Fight starts round 12+110+110
Fight won't start round 12-130-130
Fight goes 1:30 in round 2-3350-3350
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 2+1675+1675
Fight goes 1:30 in round 3-1527-1527
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 3+1014+1014
Fight goes 1:30 in round 4-965-965
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 4+633+633
Fight goes 1:30 in round 5-597-597
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 5+449+449
Fight goes 1:30 in round 6-440-440
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 6+350+350
Fight goes 1:30 in round 7-320-320
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 7+260+260
Fight goes 1:30 in round 8-234-234
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 8+178+178
Fight goes 1:30 in round 9-173-173
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 9+143+143
Fight goes 1:30 in round 10-173-173
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 10+153+153
Fight goes 1:30 in round 11-108-108
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 11-112-112
Fight goes 1:30 in round 12+115+115
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 12-135-135
Mundine wins in round 1-6+1550+1550
Any other result-3875-3875
Horn wins in round 1-6+340+340
Any other result-465-465
Mundine wins in round 7-12+1419+1419
Any other result-3185-3185
Horn wins in round 7-12+204+204
Any other result-264-264
Mundine wins in round 1-4+2500+2500
Any other result-6250-6250
Horn wins in round 1-4+578+578
Any other result-992-992
Mundine wins in round 5-8+2000+2000
Any other result-5000-5000
Horn wins in round 5-8+347+347
Any other result-475-475
Mundine wins in round 9-12+2000+2000
Any other result-5000-5000
Horn wins in round 9-12+360+360
Any other result-495-495
Fight ends in round 2+1650+1650
Any other result-4125-4125
Fight ends in round 3+1500+1500
Any other result-3750-3750
Fight ends in round 4+1433+1433
Any other result-3280-3280
Fight ends in round 5+1289+1289
Any other result-2540-2540
Fight ends in round 6+1281+1281
Any other result-2512-2512
Fight ends in round 7+1081+1081
Any other result-1952-1952
Fight ends in round 8+1081+1081
Any other result-1952-1952
Fight ends in round 9+1081+1081
Any other result-1952-1952
Fight ends in round 10+1081+1081
Any other result-1952-1952
Fight ends in round 11+1081+1081
Any other result-1952-1952
Fight ends in round 12+1750+1750
Any other result-4375-4375
Fight ends in round 4-6+479+479
Any other result-745-745
Fight ends in round 7-9+369+369
Any other result-509-509
Fight ends in round 10-12+439+439
Any other result-647-647
Fight ends in round 5-8+302+302
Any other result-392-392
Fight ends in round 9-12+314+314
Any other result-407-407
Fight ends in round 7-12+171+171
Any other result-216-216
18:00Lewis Benson+285+225+230+294
UTCTyrone McKenna-345-303-300-336
Over 8½ rounds-265-265
Under 8½ rounds+225+225
Fight goes to decision-230-230
Fight doesn't go to decision+170+170
Benson wins by decision+420+420
Any other result-650-650
McKenna wins by decision-105-105
Any other result-135-135
Fight is a draw+2200+2200
Any other result-3400-3400
Benson wins inside distance+825+825
Not Benson inside distance-1725-1725
McKenna wins inside distance+205+205
Not McKenna inside distance-285-285
18:00Evaldas Korsakas+580+350+643
UTCKieran Smith-1000-625-937
Over 7½ rounds-115-115
Under 7½ rounds-115-115
Fight goes to decision+140+140
Fight doesn't go to decision-180-180
Korsakas wins by decision+1000+1000
Any other result-2000-2000
Smith wins by decision+200+200
Any other result-280-280
Fight is a draw+2700+2700
Any other result-4400-4400
Korsakas wins inside distance+585+585
Not Korsakas inside distance-1155-1155
Smith wins inside distance-130-130
Not Smith inside distance-110-110
19:00Fabio Turchi-1250-833-1250-1000-1350-901-118342 
UTCTony Conquest+800+450+600+600+818+425+86742 
Over 7½ rounds-110
Under 7½ rounds-125
Over 8½ rounds+215+215
Under 8½ rounds-275-275
Fight goes to decision+400+225+400
Fight doesn't go to decision-600-303-600
Turchi wins by TKO/KO or DQ-303
Any other resultn/a
Conquest wins by TKO/KO or DQ+1400
Any other resultn/a
Turchi wins by decision+534+400+534
Any other result-1000n/a-1000
Conquest wins by decision+790+800+790
Any other result-1660n/a-1660
Fight is a draw+3500+2500+3500
Any other result-6000n/a-6000
Turchi wins inside distance-410-410
Not Turchi inside distance+290+290
Conquest wins inside distance+1600+1600
Not Conquest inside distance-4800-4800
Turchi wins in round 1+800
Any other resultn/a
Conquest wins in round 1+10000
Any other resultn/a
Turchi wins in round 2+800
Any other resultn/a
Conquest wins in round 2+8000
Any other resultn/a
Turchi wins in round 3+700
Any other resultn/a
Conquest wins in round 3+6600
Any other resultn/a
Turchi wins in round 4+800
Any other resultn/a
Conquest wins in round 4+6600
Any other resultn/a
Turchi wins in round 5+900
Any other resultn/a
Conquest wins in round 5+6600
Any other resultn/a
Turchi wins in round 6+1000
Any other resultn/a
Conquest wins in round 6+6600
Any other resultn/a
Turchi wins in round 7+1200
Any other resultn/a
Conquest wins in round 7+8000
Any other resultn/a
Turchi wins in round 8+1400
Any other resultn/a
Conquest wins in round 8+10000
Any other resultn/a
Turchi wins in round 9+1600
Any other resultn/a
Conquest wins in round 9+10000
Any other resultn/a
Turchi wins in round 10+1800
Any other resultn/a
Conquest wins in round 10+10000
Any other resultn/a
Turchi wins in round 11+2000
Any other resultn/a
Conquest wins in round 11+10000
Any other resultn/a
Turchi wins in round 12+2000
Any other resultn/a
Conquest wins in round 12+10000
Any other resultn/a
Turchi wins in round 1-3+250
Any other resultn/a
Conquest wins in round 1-3+4000
Any other resultn/a
Turchi wins in round 4-6+250
Any other resultn/a
Conquest wins in round 4-6+4000
Any other resultn/a
Turchi wins in round 7-9+450
Any other resultn/a
Conquest wins in round 7-9+3300
Any other resultn/a
Turchi wins in round 10-12+700
Any other resultn/a
Conquest wins in round 10-12+4000
Any other resultn/a
19:00Devis Boschiero+450+333+350+375+409+310+47241 
UTCMartin Joseph Ward-600-500-625-550-588-550-57841 
Over 10½ rounds-275-400-275
Under 10½ rounds+215+275+215
Fight goes to decision-300-250-300
Fight doesn't go to decision+220+175+220
Boschiero wins by TKO/KO or DQ+900
Any other resultn/a
Ward wins by TKO/KO or DQ+350
Any other resultn/a
Boschiero wins by decision+690+600+690
Any other result-1470n/a-1470
Ward wins by decision-175-189-175
Any other result+135n/a+135
Fight is a draw+2500+2500+2500
Any other result-4000n/a-4000
Boschiero wins inside distance+700+700
Not Boschiero inside distance-1500-1500
Ward wins inside distance+300+300
Not Ward inside distance-420-420
Boschiero wins in round 1+10000
Any other resultn/a
Ward wins in round 1+5000
Any other resultn/a
Boschiero wins in round 2+10000
Any other resultn/a
Ward wins in round 2+3300
Any other resultn/a
Boschiero wins in round 3+10000
Any other resultn/a
Ward wins in round 3+3300
Any other resultn/a
Boschiero wins in round 4+8000
Any other resultn/a
Ward wins in round 4+2800
Any other resultn/a
Boschiero wins in round 5+8000
Any other resultn/a
Ward wins in round 5+2800
Any other resultn/a
Boschiero wins in round 6+6600
Any other resultn/a
Ward wins in round 6+2500
Any other resultn/a
Boschiero wins in round 7+6600
Any other resultn/a
Ward wins in round 7+2500
Any other resultn/a
Boschiero wins in round 8+6600
Any other resultn/a
Ward wins in round 8+2500
Any other resultn/a
Boschiero wins in round 9+6600
Any other resultn/a
Ward wins in round 9+2500
Any other resultn/a
Boschiero wins in round 10+6600
Any other resultn/a
Ward wins in round 10+2500
Any other resultn/a
Boschiero wins in round 11+8000
Any other resultn/a
Ward wins in round 11+2800
Any other resultn/a
Boschiero wins in round 12+8000
Any other resultn/a
Ward wins in round 12+2800
Any other resultn/a
Boschiero wins in round 1-3+3300
Any other resultn/a
Ward wins in round 1-3+1600
Any other resultn/a
Boschiero wins in round 4-6+2500
Any other resultn/a
Ward wins in round 4-6+1200
Any other resultn/a
Boschiero wins in round 7-9+2000
Any other resultn/a
Ward wins in round 7-9+1200
Any other resultn/a
Boschiero wins in round 10-12+2500
Any other resultn/a
Ward wins in round 10-12+1200
Any other resultn/a
20:00Andrea Scarpa-210-227-227-210-225-275-20541 
UTCJoe Hughes+175+175+162+170+179+175+18041 
Over 10½ rounds-550-714-550
Under 10½ rounds+425+400+425
Fight goes to decision-525-588-525
Fight doesn't go to decision+349+350+349
Scarpa wins by TKO/KO or DQ+600
Any other resultn/a
Hughes wins by TKO/KO or DQ+1000
Any other resultn/a
Scarpa wins by decision-110-149-110
Any other result-130n/a-130
Hughes wins by decision+185+250+185
Any other result-265n/a-265
Fight is a draw+1800+1600+1800
Any other result-2800n/a-2800
Scarpa wins inside distance+440+440
Not Scarpa inside distance-720-720
Hughes wins inside distance+1500+1500
Not Hughes inside distance-4500-4500
Scarpa wins in round 1+8000
Any other resultn/a
Hughes wins in round 1+10000
Any other resultn/a
Scarpa wins in round 2+5000
Any other resultn/a
Hughes wins in round 2+5000
Any other resultn/a
Scarpa wins in round 3+5000
Any other resultn/a
Hughes wins in round 3+6600
Any other resultn/a
Scarpa wins in round 4+4000
Any other resultn/a
Hughes wins in round 4+5000
Any other resultn/a
Scarpa wins in round 5+3300
Any other resultn/a
Hughes wins in round 5+5000
Any other resultn/a
Scarpa wins in round 6+3300
Any other resultn/a
Hughes wins in round 6+4000
Any other resultn/a
Scarpa wins in round 7+3300
Any other resultn/a
Hughes wins in round 7+4000
Any other resultn/a
Scarpa wins in round 8+3300
Any other resultn/a
Hughes wins in round 8+4000
Any other resultn/a
Scarpa wins in round 9+3300
Any other resultn/a
Hughes wins in round 9+4000
Any other resultn/a
Scarpa wins in round 10+4000
Any other resultn/a
Hughes wins in round 10+4000
Any other resultn/a
Scarpa wins in round 11+4000
Any other resultn/a
Hughes wins in round 11+5000
Any other resultn/a
Scarpa wins in round 12+4000
Any other resultn/a
Hughes wins in round 12+5000
Any other resultn/a
Scarpa wins in round 1-3+2500
Any other resultn/a
Hughes wins in round 1-3+4000
Any other resultn/a
Scarpa wins in round 4-6+2000
Any other resultn/a
Hughes wins in round 4-6+2800
Any other resultn/a
Scarpa wins in round 7-9+1600
Any other resultn/a
Hughes wins in round 7-9+2200
Any other resultn/a
Scarpa wins in round 10-12+2000
Any other resultn/a
Hughes wins in round 10-12+2500
Any other resultn/a
22:00Iain Butcher+290+333+275+343+299
UTCUkashir Farooq-350-500-365-439-341
Over 9½ rounds-285-285
Under 9½ rounds+225+225
Fight goes to decision-195-195
Fight doesn't go to decision+155+155
Butcher wins by decision+420+420
Any other result-650-650
Farooq wins by decision+100+100
Any other result-140-140
Fight is a draw+2500+2500
Any other result-4000-4000
Butcher wins inside distance+1250+1250
Not Butcher inside distance-2750-2750
Farooq wins inside distance+180+180
Not Farooq inside distance-260-260
Last change: 779 days ago
Loading indicator Loading indicator
Home| Desktop site| MMA Odds|Terms of service|18+|BeGambleAware|Contact|© 2019