12:00Kem Ljungqvist
ESTMourad Omar
12:55Darren Surtees
ESTKane Baker
16:00Chris Eubank Jr
ESTJj McDonagh
Over 7½ rounds
Under 7½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Jr wins by TKO/KO or DQ
Any other result
McDonagh wins by TKO/KO or DQ
Any other result
Jr wins by decision
Any other result
McDonagh wins by decision
Any other result
Fight is a draw
Any other result
McDonagh wins inside distance
Not McDonagh inside distance
McDonagh wins in round 1
Any other result
Jr wins in round 1
Any other result
McDonagh wins in round 2
Any other result
Jr wins in round 2
Any other result
McDonagh wins in round 3
Any other result
Jr wins in round 3
Any other result
Jr wins in round 4
Any other result
McDonagh wins in round 4
Any other result
Jr wins in round 5
Any other result
McDonagh wins in round 5
Any other result
Jr wins in round 6
Any other result
McDonagh wins in round 6
Any other result
Jr wins in round 7
Any other result
McDonagh wins in round 7
Any other result
Jr wins in round 8
Any other result
McDonagh wins in round 8
Any other result
McDonagh wins in round 9
Any other result
Jr wins in round 9
Any other result
McDonagh wins in round 10
Any other result
Jr wins in round 10
Any other result
McDonagh wins in round 1-3
Any other result
Jr wins in round 1-3
Any other result
Jr wins in round 4-6
Any other result
McDonagh wins in round 4-6
Any other result
Jr wins in round 7-9
Any other result
McDonagh wins in round 7-9
Any other result
McDonagh wins in round 1-2
Any other result
Jr wins in round 1-2
Any other result
McDonagh wins in round 3-4
Any other result
Jr wins in round 3-4
Any other result
Jr wins in round 5-6
Any other result
McDonagh wins in round 5-6
Any other result
Jr wins in round 7-8
Any other result
McDonagh wins in round 7-8
Any other result
Jr wins in round 9-10
Any other result
McDonagh wins in round 9-10
Any other result
Fight ends in round 1-2
Any other result
Fight ends in round 3-4
Any other result
Fight ends in round 5-6
Any other result
Fight ends in round 7-8
Any other result
Fight ends in round 9-10
Any other result
17:00Callum Smith
ESTGeorge Groves
Over 6½ rounds
Under 6½ rounds
Over 7½ rounds
Under 7½ rounds
Over 8½ rounds
Under 8½ rounds
Over 9½ rounds
Under 9½ rounds
Over 10½ rounds
Under 10½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Groves wins by TKO/KO or DQ
Any other result
Smith wins by TKO/KO or DQ
Any other result
Groves wins by decision
Any other result
Smith wins by decision
Any other result
Fight is a draw
Any other result
Smith wins inside distance
Not Smith inside distance
Groves wins inside distance
Not Groves inside distance
Groves wins in round 1
Any other result
Smith wins in round 1
Any other result
Groves wins in round 2
Any other result
Smith wins in round 2
Any other result
Groves wins in round 3
Any other result
Smith wins in round 3
Any other result
Groves wins in round 4
Any other result
Smith wins in round 4
Any other result
Smith wins in round 5
Any other result
Groves wins in round 5
Any other result
Groves wins in round 6
Any other result
Smith wins in round 6
Any other result
Groves wins in round 7
Any other result
Smith wins in round 7
Any other result
Groves wins in round 8
Any other result
Smith wins in round 8
Any other result
Groves wins in round 9
Any other result
Smith wins in round 9
Any other result
Groves wins in round 10
Any other result
Smith wins in round 10
Any other result
Groves wins in round 11
Any other result
Smith wins in round 11
Any other result
Smith wins in round 12
Any other result
Groves wins in round 12
Any other result
Smith wins in round 1-3
Any other result
Groves wins in round 1-3
Any other result
Groves wins in round 4-6
Any other result
Smith wins in round 4-6
Any other result
Smith wins in round 7-9
Any other result
Groves wins in round 7-9
Any other result
Groves wins in round 10-12
Any other result
Smith wins in round 10-12
Any other result
Fight starts round 2
Fight won't start round 2
Fight starts round 3
Fight won't start round 3
Fight starts round 4
Fight won't start round 4
Fight starts round 5
Fight won't start round 5
Fight starts round 6
Fight won't start round 6
Fight starts round 7
Fight won't start round 7
Fight starts round 8
Fight won't start round 8
Fight starts round 9
Fight won't start round 9
Fight starts round 10
Fight won't start round 10
Fight starts round 11
Fight won't start round 11
Fight starts round 12
Fight won't start round 12
Fight goes 1:30 in round 2
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 2
Fight goes 1:30 in round 3
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 3
Fight goes 1:30 in round 4
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 4
Fight goes 1:30 in round 5
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 5
Fight goes 1:30 in round 6
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 6
Fight goes 1:30 in round 7
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 7
Fight goes 1:30 in round 8
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 8
Fight goes 1:30 in round 9
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 9
Fight goes 1:30 in round 11
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 11
Fight goes 1:30 in round 12
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 12
Smith wins by unanimous decision
Any other result
Groves wins by unanimous decision
Any other result
Smith wins by split decision
Any other result
Groves wins by split decision
Any other result
Smith wins by majority decision
Any other result
Groves wins by majority decision
Any other result
Smith wins in round 1-6
Any other result
Groves wins in round 1-6
Any other result
Smith wins in round 7-12
Any other result
Groves wins in round 7-12
Any other result
Fight ends in a technical draw
Any other result
Fight ends in a split decision draw
Any other result
Fight ends in a unanimous draw
Any other result
Smith wins in round 1-4
Any other result
Groves wins in round 1-4
Any other result
Smith wins in round 5-8
Any other result
Groves wins in round 5-8
Any other result
Smith wins in round 9-12
Any other result
Groves wins in round 9-12
Any other result
Fight ends in round 2
Any other result
Fight ends in round 3
Any other result
Fight ends in round 4
Any other result
Fight ends in round 5
Any other result
Fight ends in round 6
Any other result
Fight ends in round 7
Any other result
Fight ends in round 8
Any other result
Fight ends in round 9
Any other result
Fight ends in round 10
Any other result
Fight ends in round 11
Any other result
Fight ends in round 12
Any other result
Fight ends in round 1-3
Any other result
Fight ends in round 4-6
Any other result
Fight ends in round 7-9
Any other result
Fight ends in round 10-12
Any other result
Fight ends in round 1-4
Any other result
Fight ends in round 5-8
Any other result
Fight ends in round 9-12
Any other result
Fight ends in round 1-6
Any other result
Fight ends in round 7-12
Any other result
Groves wins in round 1-2
Any other result
Smith wins in round 1-2
Any other result
Groves wins in round 3-4
Any other result
Smith wins in round 3-4
Any other result
Smith wins in round 5-6
Any other result
Groves wins in round 5-6
Any other result
Smith wins in round 7-8
Any other result
Groves wins in round 7-8
Any other result
Smith wins in round 9-10
Any other result
Groves wins in round 9-10
Any other result
Smith wins in round 11-12
Any other result
Groves wins in round 11-12
Any other result
Fight ends in round 1-2
Any other result
Fight ends in round 3-4
Any other result
Fight ends in round 5-6
Any other result
Fight ends in round 7-8
Any other result
Fight ends in round 9-10
Any other result
Fight ends in round 11-12
Any other result
Groves wins after being knocked down
Any other result
Smith wins after being knocked down
Any other result
Smith wins in 0:01-1:00 of round 1
Any other result
Groves wins in 0:01-1:00 of round 1
Any other result
21:00Ezequiel Maderna
ESTJose Uzcategui
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Maderna wins by decision
Any other result
Uzcategui wins by decision
Any other result
Fight is a draw
Any other result
Uzcategui wins inside distance
Not Uzcategui inside distance
Maderna wins inside distance
Not Maderna inside distance
22:00Cem Kilic
ESTDeandre Ware
22:00Thomas Mattice
ESTZhora Hamazaryan
Hamazaryan wins by TKO/KO or DQ
Any other result
Mattice wins by TKO/KO or DQ
Any other result
Hamazaryan wins by decision
Any other result
Mattice wins by decision
Any other result
Fight is a draw
Any other result
Mattice wins in round 1
Any other result
Hamazaryan wins in round 1
Any other result
Hamazaryan wins in round 2
Any other result
Mattice wins in round 2
Any other result
Hamazaryan wins in round 3
Any other result
Mattice wins in round 3
Any other result
Hamazaryan wins in round 4
Any other result
Mattice wins in round 4
Any other result
Mattice wins in round 5
Any other result
Hamazaryan wins in round 5
Any other result
Mattice wins in round 6
Any other result
Hamazaryan wins in round 6
Any other result
Mattice wins in round 7
Any other result
Hamazaryan wins in round 7
Any other result
Mattice wins in round 8
Any other result
Hamazaryan wins in round 8
Any other result
22:00Alejandro Santiago
ESTJerwin Ancajas
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Ancajas wins by decision
Any other result
Ancajas wins inside distance
Not Ancajas inside distance
Santiago wins by unanimous decision
Any other result
Ancajas wins by unanimous decision
Any other result
Santiago wins by split decision
Any other result
Ancajas wins by split decision
Any other result
Ancajas wins by majority decision
Any other result
Santiago wins by majority decision
Any other result
Ancajas wins after being knocked down
Any other result
Santiago wins after being knocked down
Any other result
Ancajas wins in 0:01-1:00 of round 1
Any other result
Santiago wins in 0:01-1:00 of round 1
Any other result
23:00Devin Haney
ESTJuan Carlos Burgos
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Burgos wins by TKO/KO or DQ
Any other result
Haney wins by TKO/KO or DQ
Any other result
Burgos wins by decision
Any other result
Haney wins by decision
Any other result
Fight is a draw
Any other result
Haney wins in round 1
Any other result
Burgos wins in round 1
Any other result
Burgos wins in round 2
Any other result
Haney wins in round 2
Any other result
Burgos wins in round 3
Any other result
Haney wins in round 3
Any other result
Burgos wins in round 4
Any other result
Haney wins in round 4
Any other result
Haney wins in round 5
Any other result
Burgos wins in round 5
Any other result
Haney wins in round 6
Any other result
Burgos wins in round 6
Any other result
Haney wins in round 7
Any other result
Burgos wins in round 7
Any other result
Haney wins in round 8
Any other result
Burgos wins in round 8
Any other result
Haney wins in round 9
Any other result
Burgos wins in round 9
Any other result
Burgos wins in round 10
Any other result
Haney wins in round 10
Any other result
Burgos wins in round 1-2
Any other result
Haney wins in round 1-2
Any other result
Burgos wins in round 3-4
Any other result
Haney wins in round 3-4
Any other result
Haney wins in round 5-6
Any other result
Burgos wins in round 5-6
Any other result
Haney wins in round 7-8
Any other result
Burgos wins in round 7-8
Any other result
Haney wins in round 9-10
Any other result
Burgos wins in round 9-10
Any other result
Fight ends in round 1-2
Any other result
Fight ends in round 3-4
Any other result
Fight ends in round 5-6
Any other result
Fight ends in round 7-8
Any other result
Fight ends in round 9-10
Any other result
5DimesWilliam H.Bet365BovadaBookMakerBetDSIIntertopsSportBetLadbrokesPinnacleSportsInt.TheGreekBetOnlineSportsbookProps
12:00Kem Ljungqvist-2000 
ESTMourad Omar+800 
12:55Darren Surtees-1250 
ESTKane Baker+600 
16:00Chris Eubank Jr-2500-2500-2500-2699-3333-2335-5000-2806-500049 
ESTJj McDonagh+1400+900+1000+1343+875+1565+1000+1474+180049 
Over 7½ rounds+175+175+221
Under 7½ rounds-210-210-266
Fight goes to decision+275
Fight doesn't go to decisionn/a
Jr wins by TKO/KO or DQ-345-333
Any other resultn/an/a
McDonagh wins by TKO/KO or DQ+1200+1400
Any other resultn/an/a
Jr wins by decision+260+300
Any other resultn/an/a
McDonagh wins by decision+5400+3300+5400+4000
Any other result-17000n/a-17000n/a
Fight is a draw+3300+2500
Any other resultn/an/a
McDonagh wins inside distance+1455+1455
Not McDonagh inside distance-3430-3430
McDonagh wins in round 1+6600+10000
Any other resultn/an/a
Jr wins in round 1+1400+600
Any other resultn/an/a
McDonagh wins in round 2+5000+10000
Any other resultn/an/a
Jr wins in round 2+1100+1100
Any other resultn/an/a
McDonagh wins in round 3+5000+10000
Any other resultn/an/a
Jr wins in round 3+900+550
Any other resultn/an/a
Jr wins in round 4+200+350
Any other resultn/an/a
McDonagh wins in round 4+5000+10000
Any other resultn/an/a
Jr wins in round 5+800+450
Any other resultn/an/a
McDonagh wins in round 5+5000+10000
Any other resultn/an/a
Jr wins in round 6+800+600
Any other resultn/an/a
McDonagh wins in round 6+6600+8000
Any other resultn/an/a
Jr wins in round 7+800+800
Any other resultn/an/a
McDonagh wins in round 7+8000+8000
Any other resultn/an/a
Jr wins in round 8+800+1000
Any other resultn/an/a
McDonagh wins in round 8+8000+8000
Any other resultn/an/a
McDonagh wins in round 9+10000+8000
Any other resultn/an/a
Jr wins in round 9+900+1000
Any other resultn/an/a
McDonagh wins in round 10+10000+10000
Any other resultn/an/a
Jr wins in round 10+1200+1100
Any other resultn/an/a
McDonagh wins in round 1-3+3300
Any other resultn/a
Jr wins in round 1-3+275
Any other resultn/a
Jr wins in round 4-6+175
Any other resultn/a
McDonagh wins in round 4-6+3300
Any other resultn/a
Jr wins in round 7-9+240
Any other resultn/a
McDonagh wins in round 7-9+4000
Any other resultn/a
McDonagh wins in round 1-2+6600
Any other resultn/a
Jr wins in round 1-2+550
Any other resultn/a
McDonagh wins in round 3-4+6600
Any other resultn/a
Jr wins in round 3-4+187
Any other resultn/a
Jr wins in round 5-6+400
Any other resultn/a
McDonagh wins in round 5-6+6600
Any other resultn/a
Jr wins in round 7-8+600
Any other resultn/a
McDonagh wins in round 7-8+6600
Any other resultn/a
Jr wins in round 9-10+1000
Any other resultn/a
McDonagh wins in round 9-10+6600
Any other resultn/a
Fight ends in round 1-2+500
Any other resultn/a
Fight ends in round 3-4+175
Any other resultn/a
Fight ends in round 5-6+350
Any other resultn/a
Fight ends in round 7-8+500
Any other resultn/a
Fight ends in round 9-10+800
Any other resultn/a
17:00Callum Smith+130+130+120+135+110+133-137+125+126+135+115127 
ESTGeorge Groves-150-137-150-160-161-147+125-141-157-160-145127 
Over 6½ rounds-500
Under 6½ rounds+333
Over 7½ rounds-400
Under 7½ rounds+275
Over 8½ rounds-303
Under 8½ rounds+225
Over 9½ rounds-290-278-310-290-259-290
Under 9½ rounds+245+200+255+245+215+240
Over 10½ rounds-225-210-172
Under 10½ rounds+190+170+146
Fight goes to decision-185-161-185-303
Fight doesn't go to decision+160+120+160n/a
Groves wins by TKO/KO or DQ+415+300+275+415+700
Any other result-525n/an/a-525n/a
Smith wins by TKO/KO or DQ+437+350+350+437+350
Any other result-573n/an/a-573n/a
Groves wins by decision+160+175+165+160+187
Any other result-185n/an/a-185n/a
Smith wins by decision+291+275+275+291+150
Any other result-351n/an/a-351n/a
Fight is a draw+2000+1800+2000+2000+1400+2000
Any other result-3000n/an/a-3000n/an/a
Smith wins inside distance+420+420
Not Smith inside distance-535-535
Groves wins inside distance+385+385
Not Groves inside distance-485-485
Groves wins in round 1+6000+6600+5000+6000+4000
Any other result-15000n/an/a-15000n/a
Smith wins in round 1+6800+6600+5000+6800+5000
Any other result-17700n/an/a-17700n/a
Groves wins in round 2+4500+6000+4000+4500+5000
Any other result-11000n/an/a-11000n/a
Smith wins in round 2+5300+6600+4000+5300+5000
Any other result-13100n/an/a-13100n/a
Groves wins in round 3+4000+5500+3300+4000+5000
Any other result-10000n/an/a-10000n/a
Smith wins in round 3+4800+5500+4000+4800+4000
Any other result-11700n/an/a-11700n/a
Groves wins in round 4+3500+4500+2800+3500+5000
Any other result-8500n/an/a-8500n/a
Smith wins in round 4+4400+4500+3300+4400+2800
Any other result-10800n/an/a-10800n/a
Smith wins in round 5+4300+4000+2800+4300+3300
Any other result-10600n/an/a-10600n/a
Groves wins in round 5+3300+4000+2500+3300+4000
Any other result-7700n/an/a-7700n/a
Groves wins in round 6+3300+3000+2200+3300+4000
Any other result-7700n/an/a-7700n/a
Smith wins in round 6+3800+4000+2500+3800+3300
Any other result-9200n/an/a-9200n/a
Groves wins in round 7+3300+3000+2200+3300+5000
Any other result-7700n/an/a-7700n/a
Smith wins in round 7+3800+4000+2500+3800+2800
Any other result-9200n/an/a-9200n/a
Groves wins in round 8+3300+3000+2200+3300+4000
Any other result-7700n/an/a-7700n/a
Smith wins in round 8+3500+4000+2500+3500+2200
Any other result-8500n/an/a-8500n/a
Groves wins in round 9+3100+3000+2200+3100+3300
Any other result-7200n/an/a-7200n/a
Smith wins in round 9+3300+4000+2500+3300+1800
Any other result-7700n/an/a-7700n/a
Groves wins in round 10+2800+3000+2800+2800+2800
Any other result-6200n/an/a-6200n/a
Smith wins in round 10+3300+4000+3300+3300+1600
Any other result-7700n/an/a-7700n/a
Groves wins in round 11+2800+4000+3300+2800+3300
Any other result-6200n/an/a-6200n/a
Smith wins in round 11+3300+5000+4000+3300+1800
Any other result-7700n/an/a-7700n/a
Smith wins in round 12+4500+6600+4000+4500+2500
Any other result-11000n/an/a-11000n/a
Groves wins in round 12+3800+4000+4000+3800+4000
Any other result-9200n/an/a-9200n/a
Smith wins in round 1-3+2100+1800+2100+4000
Any other result-4200n/a-4200n/a
Groves wins in round 1-3+1775+1400+1775+5000
Any other result-3550n/a-3550n/a
Groves wins in round 4-6+1350+900+1350+4000
Any other result-2300n/a-2300n/a
Smith wins in round 4-6+1545+1100+1545+3300
Any other result-3085n/a-3085n/a
Smith wins in round 7-9+1390+900+1390+750
Any other result-2450n/a-2450n/a
Groves wins in round 7-9+1300+800+1300+1400
Any other result-2150n/a-2150n/a
Groves wins in round 10-12+1235+1100+1235+1200
Any other result-1970n/a-1970n/a
Smith wins in round 10-12+1405+1200+1405+700
Any other result-2525n/a-2525n/a
Fight starts round 2-7900-7900
Fight won't start round 2+3350+3350
Fight starts round 3-3120-3120
Fight won't start round 3+1560+1560
Fight starts round 4-1690-1690
Fight won't start round 4+1095+1095
Fight starts round 5-1140-1140
Fight won't start round 5+730+730
Fight starts round 6-810-810
Fight won't start round 6+555+555
Fight starts round 7-600-600
Fight won't start round 7+450+450
Fight starts round 8-465-465
Fight won't start round 8+370+370
Fight starts round 9-370-370
Fight won't start round 9+310+310
Fight starts round 10-300-300
Fight won't start round 10+250+250
Fight starts round 11-250-250
Fight won't start round 11+210+210
Fight starts round 12-210-210
Fight won't start round 12+175+175
Fight goes 1:30 in round 2-4810-4810
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 2+2405+2405
Fight goes 1:30 in round 3-2325-2325
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 3+1355+1355
Fight goes 1:30 in round 4-1410-1410
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 4+930+930
Fight goes 1:30 in round 5-960-960
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 5+630+630
Fight goes 1:30 in round 6-730-730
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 6+515+515
Fight goes 1:30 in round 7-540-540
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 7+422+422
Fight goes 1:30 in round 8-430-430
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 8+345+345
Fight goes 1:30 in round 9-350-350
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 9+290+290
Fight goes 1:30 in round 11-235-235
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 11+195+195
Fight goes 1:30 in round 12-200-200
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 12+170+170
Smith wins by unanimous decision+425+425+450
Any other result-610-610n/a
Groves wins by unanimous decision+250+250+220
Any other result-325-325n/a
Smith wins by split decision+1100+1100+1800
Any other result-2000-2000n/a
Groves wins by split decision+850+850+1200
Any other result-1525-1525n/a
Smith wins by majority decision+1750+1750+2200
Any other result-4375-4375n/a
Groves wins by majority decision+1425+1425+1400
Any other result-3225-3225n/a
Smith wins in round 1-6+1025+1025+700
Any other result-1550-1550n/a
Groves wins in round 1-6+810+810+600
Any other result-1260-1260n/a
Smith wins in round 7-12+720+720+700
Any other result-1125-1125n/a
Groves wins in round 7-12+620+620+450
Any other result-940-940n/a
Fight ends in a technical draw+11600+11600
Any other result-34800-34800
Fight ends in a split decision draw+3000+3000
Any other result-7000-7000
Fight ends in a unanimous draw+8500+8500
Any other result-23000-23000
Smith wins in round 1-4+1475+1475+1400
Any other result-2875-2875n/a
Groves wins in round 1-4+1340+1340+1200
Any other result-2262-2262n/a
Smith wins in round 5-8+1210+1210+800
Any other result-1920-1920n/a
Groves wins in round 5-8+1035+1035+650
Any other result-1570-1570n/a
Smith wins in round 9-12+1105+1105+1400
Any other result-1710-1710n/a
Groves wins in round 9-12+940+940+900
Any other result-1430-1430n/a
Fight ends in round 2+2675+2675
Any other result-5700-5700
Fight ends in round 3+2495+2495
Any other result-4985-4985
Fight ends in round 4+2200+2200
Any other result-4400-4400
Fight ends in round 5+2080+2080
Any other result-4160-4160
Fight ends in round 6+1955+1955
Any other result-3910-3910
Fight ends in round 7+1955+1955
Any other result-3910-3910
Fight ends in round 8+1880+1880
Any other result-3760-3760
Fight ends in round 9+1745+1745
Any other result-3485-3485
Fight ends in round 10+1620+1620
Any other result-3235-3235
Fight ends in round 11+1620+1620
Any other result-3235-3235
Fight ends in round 12+2325+2325
Any other result-4650-4650
Fight ends in round 1-3+700
Any other resultn/a
Fight ends in round 4-6+760+760+400
Any other result-1180-1180n/a
Fight ends in round 7-9+675+675+350
Any other result-1050-1050n/a
Fight ends in round 10-12+655+655+600
Any other result-1010-1010n/a
Fight ends in round 1-4+650
Any other resultn/a
Fight ends in round 5-8+540+540+350
Any other result-780-780n/a
Fight ends in round 9-12+495+495+550
Any other result-690-690n/a
Fight ends in round 1-6+333
Any other resultn/a
Fight ends in round 7-12+335+335+275
Any other result-420-420n/a
Groves wins in round 1-2+2800
Any other resultn/a
Smith wins in round 1-2+2800
Any other resultn/a
Groves wins in round 3-4+2000
Any other resultn/a
Smith wins in round 3-4+2200
Any other resultn/a
Smith wins in round 5-6+1600
Any other resultn/a
Groves wins in round 5-6+1400
Any other resultn/a
Smith wins in round 7-8+1400
Any other resultn/a
Groves wins in round 7-8+1200
Any other resultn/a
Smith wins in round 9-10+2200
Any other resultn/a
Groves wins in round 9-10+1400
Any other resultn/a
Smith wins in round 11-12+3300
Any other resultn/a
Groves wins in round 11-12+2200
Any other resultn/a
Fight ends in round 1-2+1400
Any other resultn/a
Fight ends in round 3-4+900
Any other resultn/a
Fight ends in round 5-6+700
Any other resultn/a
Fight ends in round 7-8+600
Any other resultn/a
Fight ends in round 9-10+800
Any other resultn/a
Fight ends in round 11-12+1200
Any other resultn/a
Groves wins after being knocked down+700
Any other resultn/a
Smith wins after being knocked down+1100
Any other resultn/a
Smith wins in 0:01-1:00 of round 1+12500
Any other resultn/a
Groves wins in 0:01-1:00 of round 1+12500
Any other resultn/a
21:00Ezequiel Maderna+2000+900+1200+1925+875+2300+700+1962+1600
ESTJose Uzcategui-4000-2500-3500-5344-3333-3700-1667-4500-4000
Fight goes to decision+200+200
Fight doesn't go to decision-280-280
Maderna wins by decision+2500+2500
Any other result-7500-7500
Uzcategui wins by decision+245+245
Any other result-335-335
Fight is a draw+4500+4500
Any other result-8000-8000
Uzcategui wins inside distance-270-270
Not Uzcategui inside distance+190+190
Maderna wins inside distance+3400+3400
Not Maderna inside distance-12800-12800
22:00Cem Kilic-130+100-130-126-137-112 
ESTDeandre Ware+100-125+100+104+110-100 
22:00Thomas Mattice+325+275+300+225+341+250+355+27521 
ESTZhora Hamazaryan-435-400-400-351-419-333-425-35021 
Hamazaryan wins by TKO/KO or DQ+162
Any other resultn/a
Mattice wins by TKO/KO or DQ+650
Any other resultn/a
Hamazaryan wins by decision+125
Any other resultn/a
Mattice wins by decision+500
Any other resultn/a
Fight is a draw+2000
Any other resultn/a
Mattice wins in round 1+5000
Any other resultn/a
Hamazaryan wins in round 1+1800
Any other resultn/a
Hamazaryan wins in round 2+1800
Any other resultn/a
Mattice wins in round 2+4000
Any other resultn/a
Hamazaryan wins in round 3+1400
Any other resultn/a
Mattice wins in round 3+4000
Any other resultn/a
Hamazaryan wins in round 4+1400
Any other resultn/a
Mattice wins in round 4+4000
Any other resultn/a
Mattice wins in round 5+4000
Any other resultn/a
Hamazaryan wins in round 5+1200
Any other resultn/a
Mattice wins in round 6+4000
Any other resultn/a
Hamazaryan wins in round 6+1200
Any other resultn/a
Mattice wins in round 7+4000
Any other resultn/a
Hamazaryan wins in round 7+1400
Any other resultn/a
Mattice wins in round 8+5000
Any other resultn/a
Hamazaryan wins in round 8+1600
Any other resultn/a
22:00Alejandro Santiago+2000+900+1400+1504+875+2300+900+1962+140013 
ESTJerwin Ancajas-4000-2500-5000-3606-3333-3700-2500-4500-350013 
Fight goes to decision-125
Fight doesn't go to decisionn/a
Ancajas wins by decision-135-135
Any other result-105-105
Ancajas wins inside distance-105-105
Not Ancajas inside distance-135-135
Santiago wins by unanimous decision+1800
Any other resultn/a
Ancajas wins by unanimous decision+333
Any other resultn/a
Santiago wins by split decision+6600
Any other resultn/a
Ancajas wins by split decision+400
Any other resultn/a
Ancajas wins by majority decision+1200
Any other resultn/a
Santiago wins by majority decision+15000
Any other resultn/a
Ancajas wins after being knocked down+1400
Any other resultn/a
Santiago wins after being knocked down+4000
Any other resultn/a
Ancajas wins in 0:01-1:00 of round 1+4000
Any other resultn/a
Santiago wins in 0:01-1:00 of round 1+10000
Any other resultn/a
23:00Devin Haney-2500-2500-2237-2335-1667-2500-250041 
ESTJuan Carlos Burgos+1400+1000+1118+1565+800+1380+120041 
Fight goes to decision-227
Fight doesn't go to decisionn/a
Burgos wins by TKO/KO or DQ+2200
Any other resultn/a
Haney wins by TKO/KO or DQ+162
Any other resultn/a
Burgos wins by decision+1200
Any other resultn/a
Haney wins by decision-175
Any other resultn/a
Fight is a draw+2500
Any other resultn/a
Haney wins in round 1+2200
Any other resultn/a
Burgos wins in round 1+10000
Any other resultn/a
Burgos wins in round 2+10000
Any other resultn/a
Haney wins in round 2+2000
Any other resultn/a
Burgos wins in round 3+8000
Any other resultn/a
Haney wins in round 3+1800
Any other resultn/a
Burgos wins in round 4+8000
Any other resultn/a
Haney wins in round 4+1600
Any other resultn/a
Haney wins in round 5+1400
Any other resultn/a
Burgos wins in round 5+8000
Any other resultn/a
Haney wins in round 6+1400
Any other resultn/a
Burgos wins in round 6+8000
Any other resultn/a
Haney wins in round 7+1400
Any other resultn/a
Burgos wins in round 7+8000
Any other resultn/a
Haney wins in round 8+1400
Any other resultn/a
Burgos wins in round 8+8000
Any other resultn/a
Haney wins in round 9+1600
Any other resultn/a
Burgos wins in round 9+10000
Any other resultn/a
Burgos wins in round 10+10000
Any other resultn/a
Haney wins in round 10+1800
Any other resultn/a
Burgos wins in round 1-2+6600
Any other resultn/a
Haney wins in round 1-2+1200
Any other resultn/a
Burgos wins in round 3-4+5000
Any other resultn/a
Haney wins in round 3-4+1000
Any other resultn/a
Haney wins in round 5-6+800
Any other resultn/a
Burgos wins in round 5-6+5000
Any other resultn/a
Haney wins in round 7-8+800
Any other resultn/a
Burgos wins in round 7-8+5000
Any other resultn/a
Haney wins in round 9-10+1000
Any other resultn/a
Burgos wins in round 9-10+6600
Any other resultn/a
Fight ends in round 1-2+900
Any other resultn/a
Fight ends in round 3-4+700
Any other resultn/a
Fight ends in round 5-6+600
Any other resultn/a
Fight ends in round 7-8+600
Any other resultn/a
Fight ends in round 9-10+800
Any other resultn/a
Last change: 47 days ago
Loading indicator Loading indicator
Home| Desktop site| MMA Odds|Terms of service|Contact|© 2015