12:00Kem Ljungqvist
ESTMourad Omar
12:55Darren Surtees
ESTKane Baker
16:00Chris Eubank Jr
ESTJj McDonagh
Over 7½ rounds
Under 7½ rounds
Jr wins by TKO/KO or DQ
Any other result
McDonagh wins by TKO/KO or DQ
Any other result
Jr wins by decision
Any other result
McDonagh wins by decision
Any other result
Fight is a draw
Any other result
McDonagh wins inside distance
Not McDonagh inside distance
Jr wins in round 1
Any other result
McDonagh wins in round 1
Any other result
McDonagh wins in round 2
Any other result
Jr wins in round 2
Any other result
McDonagh wins in round 3
Any other result
Jr wins in round 3
Any other result
McDonagh wins in round 4
Any other result
Jr wins in round 4
Any other result
Jr wins in round 5
Any other result
McDonagh wins in round 5
Any other result
Jr wins in round 6
Any other result
McDonagh wins in round 6
Any other result
Jr wins in round 7
Any other result
McDonagh wins in round 7
Any other result
Jr wins in round 8
Any other result
McDonagh wins in round 8
Any other result
Jr wins in round 9
Any other result
McDonagh wins in round 9
Any other result
McDonagh wins in round 10
Any other result
Jr wins in round 10
Any other result
McDonagh wins in round 1-3
Any other result
Jr wins in round 1-3
Any other result
McDonagh wins in round 4-6
Any other result
Jr wins in round 4-6
Any other result
Jr wins in round 7-9
Any other result
McDonagh wins in round 7-9
Any other result
17:00Callum Smith
ESTGeorge Groves
Over 6½ rounds
Under 6½ rounds
Over 7½ rounds
Under 7½ rounds
Over 8½ rounds
Under 8½ rounds
Over 9½ rounds
Under 9½ rounds
Over 10½ rounds
Under 10½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Groves wins by TKO/KO or DQ
Any other result
Smith wins by TKO/KO or DQ
Any other result
Groves wins by decision
Any other result
Smith wins by decision
Any other result
Fight is a draw
Any other result
Smith wins inside distance
Not Smith inside distance
Groves wins inside distance
Not Groves inside distance
Smith wins in round 1
Any other result
Groves wins in round 1
Any other result
Groves wins in round 2
Any other result
Smith wins in round 2
Any other result
Groves wins in round 3
Any other result
Smith wins in round 3
Any other result
Groves wins in round 4
Any other result
Smith wins in round 4
Any other result
Groves wins in round 5
Any other result
Smith wins in round 5
Any other result
Groves wins in round 6
Any other result
Smith wins in round 6
Any other result
Smith wins in round 7
Any other result
Groves wins in round 7
Any other result
Groves wins in round 8
Any other result
Smith wins in round 8
Any other result
Groves wins in round 9
Any other result
Smith wins in round 9
Any other result
Groves wins in round 10
Any other result
Smith wins in round 10
Any other result
Groves wins in round 11
Any other result
Smith wins in round 11
Any other result
Groves wins in round 12
Any other result
Smith wins in round 12
Any other result
Groves wins in round 1-3
Any other result
Smith wins in round 1-3
Any other result
Groves wins in round 4-6
Any other result
Smith wins in round 4-6
Any other result
Smith wins in round 7-9
Any other result
Groves wins in round 7-9
Any other result
Groves wins in round 10-12
Any other result
Smith wins in round 10-12
Any other result
Fight starts round 2
Fight won't start round 2
Fight starts round 3
Fight won't start round 3
Fight starts round 4
Fight won't start round 4
Fight starts round 5
Fight won't start round 5
Fight starts round 6
Fight won't start round 6
Fight starts round 7
Fight won't start round 7
Fight starts round 8
Fight won't start round 8
Fight starts round 9
Fight won't start round 9
Fight starts round 10
Fight won't start round 10
Fight starts round 11
Fight won't start round 11
Fight starts round 12
Fight won't start round 12
Fight goes 1:30 in round 2
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 2
Fight goes 1:30 in round 3
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 3
Fight goes 1:30 in round 4
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 4
Fight goes 1:30 in round 5
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 5
Fight goes 1:30 in round 6
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 6
Fight goes 1:30 in round 7
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 7
Fight goes 1:30 in round 8
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 8
Fight goes 1:30 in round 9
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 9
Fight goes 1:30 in round 11
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 11
Fight goes 1:30 in round 12
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 12
Groves wins by unanimous decision
Any other result
Smith wins by unanimous decision
Any other result
Smith wins by split decision
Any other result
Groves wins by split decision
Any other result
Smith wins by majority decision
Any other result
Groves wins by majority decision
Any other result
Smith wins in round 1-6
Any other result
Groves wins in round 1-6
Any other result
Smith wins in round 7-12
Any other result
Groves wins in round 7-12
Any other result
Fight ends in a technical draw
Any other result
Fight ends in a split decision draw
Any other result
Fight ends in a unanimous draw
Any other result
Groves wins in round 1-4
Any other result
Smith wins in round 1-4
Any other result
Smith wins in round 5-8
Any other result
Groves wins in round 5-8
Any other result
Smith wins in round 9-12
Any other result
Groves wins in round 9-12
Any other result
Fight ends in round 2
Any other result
Fight ends in round 3
Any other result
Fight ends in round 4
Any other result
Fight ends in round 5
Any other result
Fight ends in round 6
Any other result
Fight ends in round 7
Any other result
Fight ends in round 8
Any other result
Fight ends in round 9
Any other result
Fight ends in round 10
Any other result
Fight ends in round 11
Any other result
Fight ends in round 12
Any other result
Fight ends in round 4-6
Any other result
Fight ends in round 7-9
Any other result
Fight ends in round 10-12
Any other result
Fight ends in round 5-8
Any other result
Fight ends in round 9-12
Any other result
Fight ends in round 7-12
Any other result
21:00Ezequiel Maderna
ESTJose Uzcategui
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Maderna wins by decision
Any other result
Uzcategui wins by decision
Any other result
Fight is a draw
Any other result
Uzcategui wins inside distance
Not Uzcategui inside distance
Maderna wins inside distance
Not Maderna inside distance
22:00Cem Kilic
ESTDeandre Ware
22:00Thomas Mattice
ESTZhora Hamazaryan
22:00Alejandro Santiago
ESTJerwin Ancajas
Ancajas wins by decision
Any other result
Ancajas wins inside distance
Not Ancajas inside distance
23:00Devin Haney
ESTJuan Carlos Burgos
5DimesWilliam H.Bet365BovadaBookMakerBetDSIIntertopsSportBetPinnacleSportsInt.BetOnlineSportsbookTheGreekProps
12:00Kem Ljungqvist-2000 
ESTMourad Omar+800 
12:55Darren Surtees-1250 
ESTKane Baker+600 
16:00Chris Eubank Jr-2500-2500-2500-2699-3333-2335-280633 
ESTJj McDonagh+1400+900+1000+1343+875+1565+147433 
Over 7½ rounds+175+175+221
Under 7½ rounds-210-210-266
Jr wins by TKO/KO or DQ-345
Any other resultn/a
McDonagh wins by TKO/KO or DQ+1200
Any other resultn/a
Jr wins by decision+260
Any other resultn/a
McDonagh wins by decision+5400+3300+5400
Any other result-17000n/a-17000
Fight is a draw+3300
Any other resultn/a
McDonagh wins inside distance+1455+1455
Not McDonagh inside distance-3430-3430
Jr wins in round 1+1400
Any other resultn/a
McDonagh wins in round 1+6600
Any other resultn/a
McDonagh wins in round 2+5000
Any other resultn/a
Jr wins in round 2+1100
Any other resultn/a
McDonagh wins in round 3+5000
Any other resultn/a
Jr wins in round 3+900
Any other resultn/a
McDonagh wins in round 4+5000
Any other resultn/a
Jr wins in round 4+200
Any other resultn/a
Jr wins in round 5+800
Any other resultn/a
McDonagh wins in round 5+5000
Any other resultn/a
Jr wins in round 6+800
Any other resultn/a
McDonagh wins in round 6+6600
Any other resultn/a
Jr wins in round 7+800
Any other resultn/a
McDonagh wins in round 7+8000
Any other resultn/a
Jr wins in round 8+800
Any other resultn/a
McDonagh wins in round 8+8000
Any other resultn/a
Jr wins in round 9+900
Any other resultn/a
McDonagh wins in round 9+10000
Any other resultn/a
McDonagh wins in round 10+10000
Any other resultn/a
Jr wins in round 10+1200
Any other resultn/a
McDonagh wins in round 1-3+3300
Any other resultn/a
Jr wins in round 1-3+275
Any other resultn/a
McDonagh wins in round 4-6+3300
Any other resultn/a
Jr wins in round 4-6+175
Any other resultn/a
Jr wins in round 7-9+240
Any other resultn/a
McDonagh wins in round 7-9+4000
Any other resultn/a
17:00Callum Smith+130+130+120+135+110+133+125+126+115102 
ESTGeorge Groves-150-137-150-160-161-147-141-157-145102 
Over 6½ rounds-500
Under 6½ rounds+333
Over 7½ rounds-400
Under 7½ rounds+275
Over 8½ rounds-303
Under 8½ rounds+225
Over 9½ rounds-290-278-310-290-259
Under 9½ rounds+245+200+255+245+215
Over 10½ rounds-225-210-172
Under 10½ rounds+190+170+146
Fight goes to decision-185-161-185
Fight doesn't go to decision+160+120+160
Groves wins by TKO/KO or DQ+415+300+275+415
Any other result-525n/an/a-525
Smith wins by TKO/KO or DQ+437+350+350+437
Any other result-573n/an/a-573
Groves wins by decision+160+175+165+160
Any other result-185n/an/a-185
Smith wins by decision+291+275+275+291
Any other result-351n/an/a-351
Fight is a draw+2000+1800+2000+2000+2000
Any other result-3000n/an/a-3000n/a
Smith wins inside distance+420+420
Not Smith inside distance-535-535
Groves wins inside distance+385+385
Not Groves inside distance-485-485
Smith wins in round 1+6800+6600+5000+6800
Any other result-17700n/an/a-17700
Groves wins in round 1+6000+6600+5000+6000
Any other result-15000n/an/a-15000
Groves wins in round 2+4500+6000+4000+4500
Any other result-11000n/an/a-11000
Smith wins in round 2+5300+6600+4000+5300
Any other result-13100n/an/a-13100
Groves wins in round 3+4000+5500+3300+4000
Any other result-10000n/an/a-10000
Smith wins in round 3+4800+5500+4000+4800
Any other result-11700n/an/a-11700
Groves wins in round 4+3500+4500+2800+3500
Any other result-8500n/an/a-8500
Smith wins in round 4+4400+4500+3300+4400
Any other result-10800n/an/a-10800
Groves wins in round 5+3300+4000+2500+3300
Any other result-7700n/an/a-7700
Smith wins in round 5+4300+4000+2800+4300
Any other result-10600n/an/a-10600
Groves wins in round 6+3300+3000+2200+3300
Any other result-7700n/an/a-7700
Smith wins in round 6+3800+4000+2500+3800
Any other result-9200n/an/a-9200
Smith wins in round 7+3800+4000+2500+3800
Any other result-9200n/an/a-9200
Groves wins in round 7+3300+3000+2200+3300
Any other result-7700n/an/a-7700
Groves wins in round 8+3300+3000+2200+3300
Any other result-7700n/an/a-7700
Smith wins in round 8+3500+4000+2500+3500
Any other result-8500n/an/a-8500
Groves wins in round 9+3100+3000+2200+3100
Any other result-7200n/an/a-7200
Smith wins in round 9+3300+4000+2500+3300
Any other result-7700n/an/a-7700
Groves wins in round 10+2800+3000+2800+2800
Any other result-6200n/an/a-6200
Smith wins in round 10+3300+4000+3300+3300
Any other result-7700n/an/a-7700
Groves wins in round 11+2800+4000+3300+2800
Any other result-6200n/an/a-6200
Smith wins in round 11+3300+5000+4000+3300
Any other result-7700n/an/a-7700
Groves wins in round 12+3800+4000+4000+3800
Any other result-9200n/an/a-9200
Smith wins in round 12+4500+6600+4000+4500
Any other result-11000n/an/a-11000
Groves wins in round 1-3+1775+1400+1775
Any other result-3550n/a-3550
Smith wins in round 1-3+2100+1800+2100
Any other result-4200n/a-4200
Groves wins in round 4-6+1350+900+1350
Any other result-2300n/a-2300
Smith wins in round 4-6+1545+1100+1545
Any other result-3085n/a-3085
Smith wins in round 7-9+1390+900+1390
Any other result-2450n/a-2450
Groves wins in round 7-9+1300+800+1300
Any other result-2150n/a-2150
Groves wins in round 10-12+1235+1100+1235
Any other result-1970n/a-1970
Smith wins in round 10-12+1405+1200+1405
Any other result-2525n/a-2525
Fight starts round 2-7900-7900
Fight won't start round 2+3350+3350
Fight starts round 3-3120-3120
Fight won't start round 3+1560+1560
Fight starts round 4-1690-1690
Fight won't start round 4+1095+1095
Fight starts round 5-1140-1140
Fight won't start round 5+730+730
Fight starts round 6-810-810
Fight won't start round 6+555+555
Fight starts round 7-600-600
Fight won't start round 7+450+450
Fight starts round 8-465-465
Fight won't start round 8+370+370
Fight starts round 9-370-370
Fight won't start round 9+310+310
Fight starts round 10-300-300
Fight won't start round 10+250+250
Fight starts round 11-250-250
Fight won't start round 11+210+210
Fight starts round 12-210-210
Fight won't start round 12+175+175
Fight goes 1:30 in round 2-4810-4810
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 2+2405+2405
Fight goes 1:30 in round 3-2325-2325
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 3+1355+1355
Fight goes 1:30 in round 4-1410-1410
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 4+930+930
Fight goes 1:30 in round 5-960-960
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 5+630+630
Fight goes 1:30 in round 6-730-730
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 6+515+515
Fight goes 1:30 in round 7-540-540
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 7+422+422
Fight goes 1:30 in round 8-430-430
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 8+345+345
Fight goes 1:30 in round 9-350-350
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 9+290+290
Fight goes 1:30 in round 11-235-235
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 11+195+195
Fight goes 1:30 in round 12-200-200
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 12+170+170
Groves wins by unanimous decision+250+250
Any other result-325-325
Smith wins by unanimous decision+425+425
Any other result-610-610
Smith wins by split decision+1100+1100
Any other result-2000-2000
Groves wins by split decision+850+850
Any other result-1525-1525
Smith wins by majority decision+1750+1750
Any other result-4375-4375
Groves wins by majority decision+1425+1425
Any other result-3225-3225
Smith wins in round 1-6+1025+1025
Any other result-1550-1550
Groves wins in round 1-6+810+810
Any other result-1260-1260
Smith wins in round 7-12+720+720
Any other result-1125-1125
Groves wins in round 7-12+620+620
Any other result-940-940
Fight ends in a technical draw+11600+11600
Any other result-34800-34800
Fight ends in a split decision draw+3000+3000
Any other result-7000-7000
Fight ends in a unanimous draw+8500+8500
Any other result-23000-23000
Groves wins in round 1-4+1340+1340
Any other result-2262-2262
Smith wins in round 1-4+1475+1475
Any other result-2875-2875
Smith wins in round 5-8+1210+1210
Any other result-1920-1920
Groves wins in round 5-8+1035+1035
Any other result-1570-1570
Smith wins in round 9-12+1105+1105
Any other result-1710-1710
Groves wins in round 9-12+940+940
Any other result-1430-1430
Fight ends in round 2+2675+2675
Any other result-5700-5700
Fight ends in round 3+2495+2495
Any other result-4985-4985
Fight ends in round 4+2200+2200
Any other result-4400-4400
Fight ends in round 5+2080+2080
Any other result-4160-4160
Fight ends in round 6+1955+1955
Any other result-3910-3910
Fight ends in round 7+1955+1955
Any other result-3910-3910
Fight ends in round 8+1880+1880
Any other result-3760-3760
Fight ends in round 9+1745+1745
Any other result-3485-3485
Fight ends in round 10+1620+1620
Any other result-3235-3235
Fight ends in round 11+1620+1620
Any other result-3235-3235
Fight ends in round 12+2325+2325
Any other result-4650-4650
Fight ends in round 4-6+760+760
Any other result-1180-1180
Fight ends in round 7-9+675+675
Any other result-1050-1050
Fight ends in round 10-12+655+655
Any other result-1010-1010
Fight ends in round 5-8+540+540
Any other result-780-780
Fight ends in round 9-12+495+495
Any other result-690-690
Fight ends in round 7-12+335+335
Any other result-420-420
21:00Ezequiel Maderna+2000+900+1200+1925+875+2300+1962
ESTJose Uzcategui-4000-2500-3500-5344-3333-3700-4500
Fight goes to decision+200+200
Fight doesn't go to decision-280-280
Maderna wins by decision+2500+2500
Any other result-7500-7500
Uzcategui wins by decision+245+245
Any other result-335-335
Fight is a draw+4500+4500
Any other result-8000-8000
Uzcategui wins inside distance-270-270
Not Uzcategui inside distance+190+190
Maderna wins inside distance+3400+3400
Not Maderna inside distance-12800-12800
22:00Cem Kilic-130+100-130-126-112 
ESTDeandre Ware+100-125+100+104-100 
22:00Thomas Mattice+325+275+300+225+341+355 
ESTZhora Hamazaryan-435-400-400-351-419-425 
22:00Alejandro Santiago+2000+900+1400+1504+875+2300+1962
ESTJerwin Ancajas-4000-2500-5000-3606-3333-3700-4500
Ancajas wins by decision-135-135
Any other result-105-105
Ancajas wins inside distance-105-105
Not Ancajas inside distance-135-135
23:00Devin Haney-2500-2500-2237-2335-2500 
ESTJuan Carlos Burgos+1400+1000+1118+1565+1380 
Last change: 292 days ago
Loading indicator Loading indicator
Home| Desktop site| MMA Odds|Terms of service|18+|BeGambleAware|Contact|© 2019