06:00Wisaksil Wangek
ESTYoung Gil Bae
11:00Brandon Deslaurier
ESTMairis Briedis
12:00Fedor Chudinov
ESTNadjib Mohammedi
Over 8½ rounds
Under 8½ rounds
Over 9½ rounds
Under 9½ rounds
13:00Denis Shafikov
ESTJhon Gemino
13:00Cecilia Braekhus
ESTInna Sagaydakovskaya
17:00Murat Gassiev
ESTOleksandr Usyk
Over 9½ rounds
Under 9½ rounds
Over 10½ rounds
Under 10½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Usyk wins by TKO/KO or DQ
Any other result
Gassiev wins by TKO/KO or DQ
Any other result
Usyk wins by decision
Any other result
Gassiev wins by decision
Any other result
Fight is a draw
Any other result
Gassiev wins inside distance
Not Gassiev inside distance
Usyk wins inside distance
Not Usyk inside distance
Usyk wins in round 1
Any other result
Gassiev wins in round 1
Any other result
Gassiev wins in round 2
Any other result
Usyk wins in round 2
Any other result
Usyk wins in round 3
Any other result
Gassiev wins in round 3
Any other result
Gassiev wins in round 4
Any other result
Usyk wins in round 4
Any other result
Gassiev wins in round 5
Any other result
Usyk wins in round 5
Any other result
Gassiev wins in round 6
Any other result
Usyk wins in round 6
Any other result
Gassiev wins in round 7
Any other result
Usyk wins in round 7
Any other result
Gassiev wins in round 8
Any other result
Usyk wins in round 8
Any other result
Gassiev wins in round 9
Any other result
Usyk wins in round 9
Any other result
Usyk wins in round 10
Any other result
Gassiev wins in round 10
Any other result
Gassiev wins in round 11
Any other result
Usyk wins in round 11
Any other result
Usyk wins in round 12
Any other result
Gassiev wins in round 12
Any other result
Gassiev wins in round 1-3
Any other result
Usyk wins in round 1-3
Any other result
Usyk wins in round 4-6
Any other result
Gassiev wins in round 4-6
Any other result
Gassiev wins in round 7-9
Any other result
Usyk wins in round 7-9
Any other result
Gassiev wins in round 10-12
Any other result
Usyk wins in round 10-12
Any other result
Fight starts round 2
Fight won't start round 2
Fight starts round 3
Fight won't start round 3
Fight starts round 4
Fight won't start round 4
Fight starts round 5
Fight won't start round 5
Fight starts round 6
Fight won't start round 6
Fight starts round 7
Fight won't start round 7
Fight starts round 8
Fight won't start round 8
Fight starts round 9
Fight won't start round 9
Fight starts round 10
Fight won't start round 10
Fight starts round 11
Fight won't start round 11
Fight starts round 12
Fight won't start round 12
Fight goes 1:30 in round 2
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 2
Fight goes 1:30 in round 3
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 3
Fight goes 1:30 in round 4
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 4
Fight goes 1:30 in round 5
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 5
Fight goes 1:30 in round 6
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 6
Fight goes 1:30 in round 7
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 7
Fight goes 1:30 in round 8
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 8
Fight goes 1:30 in round 9
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 9
Fight goes 1:30 in round 11
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 11
Fight goes 1:30 in round 12
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 12
Usyk wins by unanimous decision
Any other result
Gassiev wins by unanimous decision
Any other result
Gassiev wins by split decision
Any other result
Usyk wins by split decision
Any other result
Usyk wins by majority decision
Any other result
Gassiev wins by majority decision
Any other result
Gassiev wins in round 1-6
Any other result
Usyk wins in round 1-6
Any other result
Gassiev wins in round 7-12
Any other result
Usyk wins in round 7-12
Any other result
Fight ends in a technical draw
Any other result
Fight ends in a split decision draw
Any other result
Fight ends in a unanimous draw
Any other result
Usyk wins in round 1-4
Any other result
Gassiev wins in round 1-4
Any other result
Usyk wins in round 5-8
Any other result
Gassiev wins in round 5-8
Any other result
Gassiev wins in round 9-12
Any other result
Usyk wins in round 9-12
Any other result
Fight ends in round 2
Any other result
Fight ends in round 3
Any other result
Fight ends in round 4
Any other result
Fight ends in round 5
Any other result
Fight ends in round 6
Any other result
Fight ends in round 7
Any other result
Fight ends in round 8
Any other result
Fight ends in round 9
Any other result
Fight ends in round 10
Any other result
Fight ends in round 11
Any other result
Fight ends in round 12
Any other result
Fight ends in round 4-6
Any other result
Fight ends in round 7-9
Any other result
Fight ends in round 10-12
Any other result
Fight ends in round 5-8
Any other result
Fight ends in round 9-12
Any other result
Fight ends in round 7-12
Any other result
18:45Matt Doherty
ESTMykquan Williams
Over 5½ rounds
Under 5½ rounds
20:00Carlos Jairo Cruz
ESTCurtis Stevens
Fight is a draw
Any other result
22:00Alberto Machado
ESTRafael Mensah
Fight is a draw
Any other result
23:00Jaime Munguia
ESTLiam Smith
Over 9½ rounds
Under 9½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Smith wins by TKO/KO or DQ
Any other result
Munguia wins by TKO/KO or DQ
Any other result
Smith wins by decision
Any other result
Munguia wins by decision
Any other result
Fight is a draw
Any other result
Munguia wins inside distance
Not Munguia inside distance
Smith wins inside distance
Not Smith inside distance
Smith wins in round 1
Any other result
Munguia wins in round 1
Any other result
Munguia wins in round 2
Any other result
Smith wins in round 2
Any other result
Smith wins in round 3
Any other result
Munguia wins in round 3
Any other result
Munguia wins in round 4
Any other result
Smith wins in round 4
Any other result
Smith wins in round 5
Any other result
Munguia wins in round 5
Any other result
Munguia wins in round 6
Any other result
Smith wins in round 6
Any other result
Smith wins in round 7
Any other result
Munguia wins in round 7
Any other result
Munguia wins in round 8
Any other result
Smith wins in round 8
Any other result
Smith wins in round 9
Any other result
Munguia wins in round 9
Any other result
Smith wins in round 10
Any other result
Munguia wins in round 10
Any other result
Smith wins in round 11
Any other result
Munguia wins in round 11
Any other result
Smith wins in round 12
Any other result
Munguia wins in round 12
Any other result
Smith wins in round 1-3
Any other result
Munguia wins in round 1-3
Any other result
Smith wins in round 4-6
Any other result
Munguia wins in round 4-6
Any other result
Smith wins in round 7-9
Any other result
Munguia wins in round 7-9
Any other result
Smith wins in round 10-12
Any other result
Munguia wins in round 10-12
Any other result
Fight starts round 2
Fight won't start round 2
Fight starts round 3
Fight won't start round 3
Fight starts round 4
Fight won't start round 4
Fight starts round 5
Fight won't start round 5
Fight starts round 6
Fight won't start round 6
Fight starts round 7
Fight won't start round 7
Fight starts round 8
Fight won't start round 8
Fight starts round 9
Fight won't start round 9
Fight starts round 10
Fight won't start round 10
Fight starts round 11
Fight won't start round 11
Fight starts round 12
Fight won't start round 12
Fight goes 1:30 in round 2
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 2
Fight goes 1:30 in round 3
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 3
Fight goes 1:30 in round 4
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 4
Fight goes 1:30 in round 5
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 5
Fight goes 1:30 in round 6
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 6
Fight goes 1:30 in round 7
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 7
Fight goes 1:30 in round 8
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 8
Fight goes 1:30 in round 9
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 9
Fight goes 1:30 in round 11
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 11
Fight goes 1:30 in round 12
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 12
Smith wins by unanimous decision
Any other result
Munguia wins by unanimous decision
Any other result
Smith wins by split decision
Any other result
Munguia wins by split decision
Any other result
Smith wins by majority decision
Any other result
Munguia wins by majority decision
Any other result
Smith wins in round 1-6
Any other result
Munguia wins in round 1-6
Any other result
Smith wins in round 7-12
Any other result
Munguia wins in round 7-12
Any other result
Smith wins in round 1-4
Any other result
Munguia wins in round 1-4
Any other result
Smith wins in round 5-8
Any other result
Munguia wins in round 5-8
Any other result
Smith wins in round 9-12
Any other result
Munguia wins in round 9-12
Any other result
Fight ends in round 2
Any other result
Fight ends in round 3
Any other result
Fight ends in round 4
Any other result
Fight ends in round 5
Any other result
Fight ends in round 6
Any other result
Fight ends in round 7
Any other result
Fight ends in round 8
Any other result
Fight ends in round 9
Any other result
Fight ends in round 10
Any other result
Fight ends in round 11
Any other result
Fight ends in round 12
Any other result
Fight ends in round 4-6
Any other result
Fight ends in round 7-9
Any other result
Fight ends in round 10-12
Any other result
Fight ends in round 5-8
Any other result
Fight ends in round 9-12
Any other result
Fight ends in round 7-12
Any other result
5DimesWilliam H.Bet365BovadaBookMakerBetDSIIntertopsSportBetPinnacleSportsInt.BetOnlineSportsbookTheGreekProps
06:00Wisaksil Wangek-7000-10000-10000-7570-6400-8000 
ESTYoung Gil Bae+3000+1600+1600+3483+3600+1600 
11:00Brandon Deslaurier+4000+1600+3862+4900 
ESTMairis Briedis-10000-10000-8427-9100 
12:00Fedor Chudinov-225-205-230-219-235
ESTNadjib Mohammedi+185+165+186+191+205
Over 8½ rounds-240
Under 8½ rounds+201
Over 9½ rounds-225-225
Under 9½ rounds+175+175
13:00Denis Shafikov-6500-10000-4998-5956 
ESTJhon Gemino+2875+1600+2549+3419 
13:00Cecilia Braekhus-1000-1667-1200-1258-3333-948-1600 
ESTInna Sagaydakovskaya+650+700+700+733+875+702+900 
17:00Murat Gassiev-105-110-120+100-116-102-106-127-110-10599 
ESTOleksandr Usyk-115-110-110-120-116-112-106+100-110-12599 
Over 9½ rounds-370-380-370-342
Under 9½ rounds+310+270+310+278
Over 10½ rounds-339
Under 10½ rounds+278
Fight goes to decision-290-303-290
Fight doesn't go to decision+230+225+230
Usyk wins by TKO/KO or DQ+745+550+550+745
Any other result-1160n/an/a-1160
Gassiev wins by TKO/KO or DQ+318+400+300+318
Any other result-385n/an/a-385
Usyk wins by decision+132+120+150+145
Any other result-152n/an/a-175
Gassiev wins by decision+265+225+225+265
Any other result-325n/an/a-325
Fight is a draw+1700+1800+2000+1700+2300
Any other result-2700n/an/a-2700n/a
Gassiev wins inside distance+376+376
Not Gassiev inside distance-516-516
Usyk wins inside distance+600+600
Not Usyk inside distance-1050-1050
Usyk wins in round 1+10000+6600+10000
Any other result-19000n/a-19000
Gassiev wins in round 1+7500+6600+7500
Any other result-14000n/a-14000
Gassiev wins in round 2+6500+5000+6500
Any other result-12000n/a-12000
Usyk wins in round 2+9500+5000+9500
Any other result-18000n/a-18000
Usyk wins in round 3+9000+5000+9000
Any other result-17000n/a-17000
Gassiev wins in round 3+6500+4000+6500
Any other result-12000n/a-12000
Gassiev wins in round 4+6000+3300+6000
Any other result-11000n/a-11000
Usyk wins in round 4+9000+4000+9000
Any other result-17000n/a-17000
Gassiev wins in round 5+5500+3300+5500
Any other result-10000n/a-10000
Usyk wins in round 5+8500+4000+8500
Any other result-16000n/a-16000
Gassiev wins in round 6+5500+3300+5500
Any other result-10000n/a-10000
Usyk wins in round 6+8500+4000+8500
Any other result-16000n/a-16000
Gassiev wins in round 7+2600+3300+2600
Any other result-4200n/a-4200
Usyk wins in round 7+7500+4000+7500
Any other result-14000n/a-14000
Gassiev wins in round 8+3000+3300+3000
Any other result-5000n/a-5000
Usyk wins in round 8+7500+4000+7500
Any other result-14000n/a-14000
Gassiev wins in round 9+3000+3300+3000
Any other result-5000n/a-5000
Usyk wins in round 9+7200+4000+7200
Any other result-13400n/a-13400
Usyk wins in round 10+9500+4000+9500
Any other result-18000n/a-18000
Gassiev wins in round 10+4500+3300+4500
Any other result-8000n/a-8000
Gassiev wins in round 11+5500+3300+5500
Any other result-10000n/a-10000
Usyk wins in round 11+9500+4000+9500
Any other result-18000n/a-18000
Usyk wins in round 12+10000+5000+10000
Any other result-19000n/a-19000
Gassiev wins in round 12+7000+4000+7000
Any other result-13000n/a-13000
Gassiev wins in round 1-3+1950+2200+1950
Any other result-2950n/a-2950
Usyk wins in round 1-3+3350+2500+3350
Any other result-5700n/a-5700
Usyk wins in round 4-6+3075+1400+3075
Any other result-5150n/a-5150
Gassiev wins in round 4-6+1875+1200+1875
Any other result-2875n/a-2875
Gassiev wins in round 7-9+910+1000+910
Any other result-1285n/a-1285
Usyk wins in round 7-9+2643+1200+2643
Any other result-4285n/a-4285
Gassiev wins in round 10-12+1375+1400+1375
Any other result-2050n/a-2050
Usyk wins in round 10-12+2608+1800+2608
Any other result-4211n/a-4211
Fight starts round 2-8650-8650
Fight won't start round 2+3575+3575
Fight starts round 3-3790-3790
Fight won't start round 3+1897+1897
Fight starts round 4-2280-2280
Fight won't start round 4+1346+1346
Fight starts round 5-1563-1563
Fight won't start round 5+1032+1032
Fight starts round 6-1195-1195
Fight won't start round 6+770+770
Fight starts round 7-943-943
Fight won't start round 7+622+622
Fight starts round 8-925-925
Fight won't start round 8+613+613
Fight starts round 9-510-510
Fight won't start round 9+405+405
Fight starts round 10-393-393
Fight won't start round 10+322+322
Fight starts round 11-344-344
Fight won't start round 11+284+284
Fight starts round 12-310-310
Fight won't start round 12+255+255
Fight goes 1:30 in round 2-5700-5700
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 2+2675+2675
Fight goes 1:30 in round 3-3090-3090
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 3+1547+1547
Fight goes 1:30 in round 4-1920-1920
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 4+1210+1210
Fight goes 1:30 in round 5-1351-1351
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 5+886+886
Fight goes 1:30 in round 6-1106-1106
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 6+706+706
Fight goes 1:30 in round 7-825-825
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 7+563+563
Fight goes 1:30 in round 8-587-587
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 8+444+444
Fight goes 1:30 in round 9-550-550
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 9+425+425
Fight goes 1:30 in round 11-333-333
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 11+273+273
Fight goes 1:30 in round 12-300-300
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 12+250+250
Usyk wins by unanimous decision+215+215
Any other result-275-275
Gassiev wins by unanimous decision+320+320
Any other result-425-425
Gassiev wins by split decision+1600+1600
Any other result-4000-4000
Usyk wins by split decision+1200+1200
Any other result-2250-2250
Usyk wins by majority decision+1393+1393
Any other result-3000-3000
Gassiev wins by majority decision+1800+1800
Any other result-4500-4500
Gassiev wins in round 1-6+975+975
Any other result-1375-1375
Usyk wins in round 1-6+1631+1631
Any other result-2561-2561
Gassiev wins in round 7-12+585+585
Any other result-785-785
Usyk wins in round 7-12+1518+1518
Any other result-2335-2335
Fight ends in a technical draw+7000+7000
Any other result-18500-18500
Fight ends in a split decision draw+4500+4500
Any other result-11000-11000
Fight ends in a unanimous draw+3500+3500
Any other result-8500-8500
Usyk wins in round 1-4+2540+2540
Any other result-4080-4080
Gassiev wins in round 1-4+1350+1350
Any other result-2000-2000
Usyk wins in round 5-8+2193+2193
Any other result-3385-3385
Gassiev wins in round 5-8+900+900
Any other result-1275-1275
Gassiev wins in round 9-12+975+975
Any other result-1375-1375
Usyk wins in round 9-12+2423+2423
Any other result-3845-3845
Fight ends in round 2+4000+4000
Any other result-7000-7000
Fight ends in round 3+3900+3900
Any other result-6800-6800
Fight ends in round 4+3725+3725
Any other result-6450-6450
Fight ends in round 5+3475+3475
Any other result-5950-5950
Fight ends in round 6+3475+3475
Any other result-5950-5950
Fight ends in round 7+2030+2030
Any other result-3060-3060
Fight ends in round 8+2250+2250
Any other result-3500-3500
Fight ends in round 9+2228+2228
Any other result-3455-3455
Fight ends in round 10+2608+2608
Any other result-4211-4211
Fight ends in round 11+3400+3400
Any other result-5752-5752
Fight ends in round 12+3625+3625
Any other result-6222-6222
Fight ends in round 4-6+1244+1244
Any other result-1837-1837
Fight ends in round 7-9+699+699
Any other result-997-997
Fight ends in round 10-12+937+937
Any other result-1322-1322
Fight ends in round 5-8+657+657
Any other result-913-913
Fight ends in round 9-12+795+795
Any other result-1140-1140
Fight ends in round 7-12+454+454
Any other result-557-557
18:45Matt Doherty+2500+1600+3250
ESTMykquan Williams-7500-10000-6750
Over 5½ rounds-185-185
Under 5½ rounds+145+145
20:00Carlos Jairo Cruz+2500+1600+1400+2614+2875+1300+1600
ESTCurtis Stevens-5000-10000-5000-5242-4625-10000-8000
Fight is a draw+3300
Any other resultn/a
22:00Alberto Machado-1250-2000-1200-1350-2500-1183-1256-1912-1500-1600
ESTRafael Mensah+800+800+700+750+775+867+872+800+800+800
Fight is a draw+2500
Any other resultn/a
23:00Jaime Munguia-1050-833-1200-1146-1111-994-930-846-1000-150095 
ESTLiam Smith+675+500+700+748+450+731+692+503+675+75095 
Over 9½ rounds+175+120+175+160+175+158
Under 9½ rounds-210-161-206-200-210-187
Fight goes to decision+250+175+250
Fight doesn't go to decision-300-250-300
Smith wins by TKO/KO or DQ+2390+1000+1000+2390
Any other result-4775n/an/a-4775
Munguia wins by TKO/KO or DQ+205-189-189+205
Any other result-245n/an/a-245
Smith wins by decision+1070+800+900+1070
Any other result-1640n/an/a-1640
Munguia wins by decision+414+240+250+414
Any other result-522n/an/a-522
Fight is a draw+6000+2500+2500+6000+2600
Any other result-11000n/an/a-11000n/a
Munguia wins inside distance-272-272
Not Munguia inside distance+232+232
Smith wins inside distance+1900+1900
Not Smith inside distance-3800-3800
Smith wins in round 1+28000+10000+10000+28000
Any other result-56000n/an/a-56000
Munguia wins in round 1+1400+1600+1400+1400
Any other result-2100n/an/a-2100
Munguia wins in round 2+1200+1400+1200+1200
Any other result-1750n/an/a-1750
Smith wins in round 2+26500+8000+8000+26500
Any other result-53000n/an/a-53000
Smith wins in round 3+25500+8000+8000+25500
Any other result-51000n/an/a-51000
Munguia wins in round 3+1100+1200+1100+1100
Any other result-1600n/an/a-1600
Munguia wins in round 4+1000+1200+1000+1000
Any other result-1400n/an/a-1400
Smith wins in round 4+24000+6600+8000+24000
Any other result-48000n/an/a-48000
Smith wins in round 5+22000+6600+6600+22000
Any other result-44000n/an/a-44000
Munguia wins in round 5+1050+1100+1000+1050
Any other result-1500n/an/a-1500
Munguia wins in round 6+1000+1000+1000+1000
Any other result-1400n/an/a-1400
Smith wins in round 6+22000+6600+6600+22000
Any other result-44000n/an/a-44000
Smith wins in round 7+21000+6600+6600+21000
Any other result-42000n/an/a-42000
Munguia wins in round 7+1000+1000+1000+1000
Any other result-1400n/an/a-1400
Munguia wins in round 8+1200+1000+1100+1200
Any other result-1750n/an/a-1750
Smith wins in round 8+22000+6600+6600+22000
Any other result-44000n/an/a-44000
Smith wins in round 9+22000+6600+6600+22000
Any other result-44000n/an/a-44000
Munguia wins in round 9+1700+1200+1400+1700
Any other result-2700n/an/a-2700
Smith wins in round 10+22000+6600+8000+22000
Any other result-44000n/an/a-44000
Munguia wins in round 10+2100+1600+1600+2100
Any other result-3200n/an/a-3200
Smith wins in round 11+24000+8000+8000+24000
Any other result-48000n/an/a-48000
Munguia wins in round 11+2100+1800+2000+2100
Any other result-3200n/an/a-3200
Smith wins in round 12+25500+10000+8000+25500
Any other result-51000n/an/a-51000
Munguia wins in round 12+2200+2000+2500+2200
Any other result-3400n/an/a-3400
Smith wins in round 1-3+9175+3300+9175
Any other result-17350n/a-17350
Munguia wins in round 1-3+399+400+399
Any other result-474n/a-474
Smith wins in round 4-6+7825+2800+7825
Any other result-14650n/a-14650
Munguia wins in round 4-6+370+350+370
Any other result-440n/a-440
Smith wins in round 7-9+7500+2500+7500
Any other result-14000n/a-14000
Munguia wins in round 7-9+405+350+405
Any other result-480n/a-480
Smith wins in round 10-12+8200+2800+8200
Any other result-15400n/a-15400
Munguia wins in round 10-12+745+550+745
Any other result-1045n/a-1045
Fight starts round 2-2070-2070
Fight won't start round 2+1273+1273
Fight starts round 3-855-855
Fight won't start round 3+578+578
Fight starts round 4-463-463
Fight won't start round 4+368+368
Fight starts round 5-390-390
Fight won't start round 5+320+320
Fight starts round 6-270-270
Fight won't start round 6+230+230
Fight starts round 7-180-180
Fight won't start round 7+158+158
Fight starts round 8-106-106
Fight won't start round 8-114-114
Fight starts round 9+126+126
Fight won't start round 9-146-146
Fight starts round 10+157+157
Fight won't start round 10-178-178
Fight starts round 11+180+180
Fight won't start round 11-220-220
Fight starts round 12+215+215
Fight won't start round 12-255-255
Fight goes 1:30 in round 2-1320-1320
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 2+867+867
Fight goes 1:30 in round 3-643-643
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 3+472+472
Fight goes 1:30 in round 4-370-370
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 4+310+310
Fight goes 1:30 in round 5-325-325
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 5+265+265
Fight goes 1:30 in round 6-235-235
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 6+195+195
Fight goes 1:30 in round 7-160-160
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 7+140+140
Fight goes 1:30 in round 8+104+104
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 8-124-124
Fight goes 1:30 in round 9+136+136
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 9-156-156
Fight goes 1:30 in round 11+191+191
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 11-231-231
Fight goes 1:30 in round 12+229+229
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 12-269-269
Smith wins by unanimous decision+1100+1100
Any other result-2000-2000
Munguia wins by unanimous decision+450+450
Any other result-675-675
Smith wins by split decision+5700+5700
Any other result-18500-18500
Munguia wins by split decision+2400+2400
Any other result-6000-6000
Smith wins by majority decision+7000+7000
Any other result-23000-23000
Munguia wins by majority decision+2800+2800
Any other result-7000-7000
Smith wins in round 1-6+4350+4350
Any other result-7700-7700
Munguia wins in round 1-6+130+130
Any other result-150-150
Smith wins in round 7-12+4050+4050
Any other result-7100-7100
Munguia wins in round 7-12+237+237
Any other result-267-267
Smith wins in round 1-4+6775+6775
Any other result-12550-12550
Munguia wins in round 1-4+257+257
Any other result-303-303
Smith wins in round 5-8+5725+5725
Any other result-10450-10450
Munguia wins in round 5-8+225+225
Any other result-255-255
Smith wins in round 9-12+6100+6100
Any other result-11200-11200
Munguia wins in round 9-12+514+514
Any other result-677-677
Fight ends in round 2+1153+1153
Any other result-1678-1678
Fight ends in round 3+1065+1065
Any other result-1530-1530
Fight ends in round 4+955+955
Any other result-1355-1355
Fight ends in round 5+951+951
Any other result-1351-1351
Fight ends in round 6+951+951
Any other result-1351-1351
Fight ends in round 7+949+949
Any other result-1347-1347
Fight ends in round 8+1141+1141
Any other result-1666-1666
Fight ends in round 9+1601+1601
Any other result-2501-2501
Fight ends in round 10+1939+1939
Any other result-2939-2939
Fight ends in round 11+2143+2143
Any other result-3285-3285
Fight ends in round 12+2235+2235
Any other result-3470-3470
Fight ends in round 4-6+312+312
Any other result-362-362
Fight ends in round 7-9+390+390
Any other result-465-465
Fight ends in round 10-12+680+680
Any other result-960-960
Fight ends in round 5-8+211+211
Any other result-241-241
Fight ends in round 9-12+479+479
Any other result-607-607
Fight ends in round 7-12+216+216
Any other result-246-246
Last change: 420 days ago
Loading indicator Loading indicator
Home| Desktop site| MMA Odds|Terms of service|18+|BeGambleAware|Contact|© 2019