06:00Damien Hooper
UTCRenold Quinlan
Over 8½ rounds
Under 8½ rounds
09:00Dennis Hogan
UTCJimmy Kilrain Kelly
Over 9½ rounds
Under 9½ rounds
Fight is a draw
Any other result
19:00Cyril Leonet
UTCTony Yoka
00:00Julian Williams
UTCNathaniel Gallimore
Over 7½ rounds
Under 7½ rounds
00:00Alfredo Angulo
UTCSergio Mora
Over 7½ rounds
Under 7½ rounds
01:00Mathieu Germain
UTCMiguel Zamudio
03:30Caleb Truax
UTCJames Degale
Over 9½ rounds
Under 9½ rounds
Over 10½ rounds
Under 10½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Truax wins by TKO/KO or DQ
Any other result
Degale wins by TKO/KO or DQ
Any other result
Truax wins by decision
Any other result
Degale wins by decision
Any other result
Fight is a draw
Any other result
Truax wins inside distance
Not Truax inside distance
Degale wins inside distance
Not Degale inside distance
Truax wins in round 1
Any other result
Degale wins in round 1
Any other result
Truax wins in round 2
Any other result
Degale wins in round 2
Any other result
Truax wins in round 3
Any other result
Degale wins in round 3
Any other result
Truax wins in round 4
Any other result
Degale wins in round 4
Any other result
Truax wins in round 5
Any other result
Degale wins in round 5
Any other result
Truax wins in round 6
Any other result
Degale wins in round 6
Any other result
Truax wins in round 7
Any other result
Degale wins in round 7
Any other result
Truax wins in round 8
Any other result
Degale wins in round 8
Any other result
Truax wins in round 9
Any other result
Degale wins in round 9
Any other result
Truax wins in round 10
Any other result
Degale wins in round 10
Any other result
Truax wins in round 11
Any other result
Degale wins in round 11
Any other result
Truax wins in round 12
Any other result
Degale wins in round 12
Any other result
Truax wins in round 1-3
Any other result
Degale wins in round 1-3
Any other result
Truax wins in round 4-6
Any other result
Degale wins in round 4-6
Any other result
Truax wins in round 7-9
Any other result
Degale wins in round 7-9
Any other result
Truax wins in round 10-12
Any other result
Degale wins in round 10-12
Any other result
04:42Erislandy Lara
UTCJarrett Hurd
Over 9½ rounds
Under 9½ rounds
Over 10½ rounds
Under 10½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Lara wins by TKO/KO or DQ
Any other result
Hurd wins by TKO/KO or DQ
Any other result
Lara wins by decision
Any other result
Hurd wins by decision
Any other result
Fight is a draw
Any other result
Lara wins inside distance
Not Lara inside distance
Hurd wins inside distance
Not Hurd inside distance
Lara wins in round 1
Any other result
Hurd wins in round 1
Any other result
Lara wins in round 2
Any other result
Hurd wins in round 2
Any other result
Lara wins in round 3
Any other result
Hurd wins in round 3
Any other result
Lara wins in round 4
Any other result
Hurd wins in round 4
Any other result
Lara wins in round 5
Any other result
Hurd wins in round 5
Any other result
Lara wins in round 6
Any other result
Hurd wins in round 6
Any other result
Lara wins in round 7
Any other result
Hurd wins in round 7
Any other result
Lara wins in round 8
Any other result
Hurd wins in round 8
Any other result
Lara wins in round 9
Any other result
Hurd wins in round 9
Any other result
Lara wins in round 10
Any other result
Hurd wins in round 10
Any other result
Lara wins in round 11
Any other result
Hurd wins in round 11
Any other result
Lara wins in round 12
Any other result
Hurd wins in round 12
Any other result
Lara wins in round 1-3
Any other result
Hurd wins in round 1-3
Any other result
Lara wins in round 4-6
Any other result
Hurd wins in round 4-6
Any other result
Lara wins in round 7-9
Any other result
Hurd wins in round 7-9
Any other result
Lara wins in round 10-12
Any other result
Hurd wins in round 10-12
Any other result
Fight starts round 2
Fight won't start round 2
Fight starts round 3
Fight won't start round 3
Fight starts round 4
Fight won't start round 4
Fight starts round 5
Fight won't start round 5
Fight starts round 6
Fight won't start round 6
Fight starts round 7
Fight won't start round 7
Fight starts round 8
Fight won't start round 8
Fight starts round 9
Fight won't start round 9
Fight starts round 10
Fight won't start round 10
Fight starts round 11
Fight won't start round 11
Fight starts round 12
Fight won't start round 12
Fight goes 1:30 in round 2
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 2
Fight goes 1:30 in round 3
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 3
Fight goes 1:30 in round 4
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 4
Fight goes 1:30 in round 5
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 5
Fight goes 1:30 in round 6
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 6
Fight goes 1:30 in round 7
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 7
Fight goes 1:30 in round 8
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 8
Fight goes 1:30 in round 9
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 9
Fight goes 1:30 in round 11
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 11
Fight goes 1:30 in round 12
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 12
Lara wins by unanimous decision
Any other result
Hurd wins by unanimous decision
Any other result
Lara wins by split decision
Any other result
Hurd wins by split decision
Any other result
Lara wins by majority decision
Any other result
Hurd wins by majority decision
Any other result
Lara wins in round 1-6
Any other result
Hurd wins in round 1-6
Any other result
Lara wins in round 7-12
Any other result
Hurd wins in round 7-12
Any other result
Fight ends in a technical draw
Any other result
Fight ends in a split decision draw
Any other result
Fight ends in a unanimous draw
Any other result
Lara wins in round 1-4
Any other result
Hurd wins in round 1-4
Any other result
Lara wins in round 5-8
Any other result
Hurd wins in round 5-8
Any other result
Lara wins in round 9-12
Any other result
Hurd wins in round 9-12
Any other result
Fight ends in round 2
Any other result
Fight ends in round 3
Any other result
Fight ends in round 4
Any other result
Fight ends in round 5
Any other result
Fight ends in round 6
Any other result
Fight ends in round 7
Any other result
Fight ends in round 8
Any other result
Fight ends in round 9
Any other result
Fight ends in round 10
Any other result
Fight ends in round 11
Any other result
Fight ends in round 12
Any other result
Fight ends in round 4-6
Any other result
Fight ends in round 7-9
Any other result
Fight ends in round 10-12
Any other result
Fight ends in round 5-8
Any other result
Fight ends in round 9-12
Any other result
Fight ends in round 7-12
Any other result
5DimesWilliam H.Bet365BovadaBookMakerBetDSIIntertopsSportBetPinnacleSportsInt.BetOnlineSportsbookProps
06:00Damien Hooper-245-200-257-250-239-225
UTCRenold Quinlan+205+162+215+165+211+180
Over 8½ rounds-205-205
Under 8½ rounds+165+165
09:00Dennis Hogan-255-227-240-279-250-249-255-245-250
UTCJimmy Kilrain Kelly+215+175+190+232+175+221+222+196+200
Over 9½ rounds-320-320-298
Under 9½ rounds+260+260+245
Fight is a draw+2000
Any other resultn/a
19:00Cyril Leonet+3200+2000+3995 
UTCTony Yoka-8500-25000-7705 
00:00Julian Williams+140-125+122-143+143+150+110
UTCNathaniel Gallimore-160+100-160+100-157-170-140
Over 7½ rounds-120-120-123
Under 7½ rounds+100+100+105
00:00Alfredo Angulo+450+350+400+462+325+472+425
UTCSergio Mora-600-500-650-724-588-578-600
Over 7½ rounds-300-300
Under 7½ rounds+240+240
01:00Mathieu Germain-1635-1529 
UTCMiguel Zamudio+925+1031 
03:30Caleb Truax+210+260+200+227+250+216+210+267+21542 
UTCJames Degale-250-345-300-277-357-244-241-373-27542 
Over 9½ rounds-350-350-350-331
Under 9½ rounds+290+250+290+270
Over 10½ rounds-295-298
Under 10½ rounds+245+245
Fight goes to decision-255-303-255
Fight doesn't go to decision+195+225+195
Truax wins by TKO/KO or DQ+900
Any other resultn/a
Degale wins by TKO/KO or DQ+300
Any other resultn/a
Truax wins by decision+440+450+440
Any other result-650n/a-650
Degale wins by decision-115-161-115
Any other result-115n/a-115
Fight is a draw+2000+2200+2000+2600
Any other result-3000n/a-3000n/a
Truax wins inside distance+465+465
Not Truax inside distance-710-710
Degale wins inside distance+425+425
Not Degale inside distance-610-610
Truax wins in round 1+10000
Any other resultn/a
Degale wins in round 1+5000
Any other resultn/a
Truax wins in round 2+8000
Any other resultn/a
Degale wins in round 2+3300
Any other resultn/a
Truax wins in round 3+6600
Any other resultn/a
Degale wins in round 3+2800
Any other resultn/a
Truax wins in round 4+5000
Any other resultn/a
Degale wins in round 4+2500
Any other resultn/a
Truax wins in round 5+5000
Any other resultn/a
Degale wins in round 5+2200
Any other resultn/a
Truax wins in round 6+5000
Any other resultn/a
Degale wins in round 6+2200
Any other resultn/a
Truax wins in round 7+5000
Any other resultn/a
Degale wins in round 7+2200
Any other resultn/a
Truax wins in round 8+4000
Any other resultn/a
Degale wins in round 8+2200
Any other resultn/a
Truax wins in round 9+4000
Any other resultn/a
Degale wins in round 9+2500
Any other resultn/a
Truax wins in round 10+4000
Any other resultn/a
Degale wins in round 10+2500
Any other resultn/a
Truax wins in round 11+5000
Any other resultn/a
Degale wins in round 11+2800
Any other resultn/a
Truax wins in round 12+6600
Any other resultn/a
Degale wins in round 12+3300
Any other resultn/a
Truax wins in round 1-3+4000
Any other resultn/a
Degale wins in round 1-3+1600
Any other resultn/a
Truax wins in round 4-6+3300
Any other resultn/a
Degale wins in round 4-6+1000
Any other resultn/a
Truax wins in round 7-9+2500
Any other resultn/a
Degale wins in round 7-9+900
Any other resultn/a
Truax wins in round 10-12+2800
Any other resultn/a
Degale wins in round 10-12+1200
Any other resultn/a
04:42Erislandy Lara-115-125-125-131-125-112-111-125-130-11599 
UTCJarrett Hurd-105+100-105+106-111-102-101+104+110-11599 
Over 9½ rounds-390-345-330-390-318
Under 9½ rounds+320+250+240+320+260
Over 10½ rounds-315-345
Under 10½ rounds+245+280
Fight goes to decision-255-200-255
Fight doesn't go to decision+215+150+215
Lara wins by TKO/KO or DQ+773+400+773
Any other result-1198n/a-1198
Hurd wins by TKO/KO or DQ+447+300+447
Any other result-593n/a-593
Lara wins by decision+158+150+158
Any other result-180n/a-180
Hurd wins by decision+185+250+185
Any other result-225n/a-225
Fight is a draw+1600+1800+1600+2600
Any other result-2500n/a-2500n/a
Lara wins inside distance+630+630
Not Lara inside distance-960-960
Hurd wins inside distance+419+419
Not Hurd inside distance-532-532
Lara wins in round 1+10500+5000+10500
Any other result-20000n/a-20000
Hurd wins in round 1+7500+4000+7500
Any other result-14000n/a-14000
Lara wins in round 2+9000+4000+9000
Any other result-17000n/a-17000
Hurd wins in round 2+6000+3300+6000
Any other result-11000n/a-11000
Lara wins in round 3+8500+4000+8500
Any other result-16000n/a-16000
Hurd wins in round 3+5500+3300+5500
Any other result-10000n/a-10000
Lara wins in round 4+8000+3300+8000
Any other result-15000n/a-15000
Hurd wins in round 4+5500+3300+5500
Any other result-10000n/a-10000
Lara wins in round 5+7500+3300+7500
Any other result-14000n/a-14000
Hurd wins in round 5+5000+2800+5000
Any other result-9000n/a-9000
Lara wins in round 6+7000+3300+7000
Any other result-13000n/a-13000
Hurd wins in round 6+5000+2500+5000
Any other result-9000n/a-9000
Lara wins in round 7+7000+3300+7000
Any other result-13000n/a-13000
Hurd wins in round 7+5000+2500+5000
Any other result-9000n/a-9000
Lara wins in round 8+6500+3300+6500
Any other result-12000n/a-12000
Hurd wins in round 8+4000+2500+4000
Any other result-7000n/a-7000
Lara wins in round 9+6500+3300+6500
Any other result-12000n/a-12000
Hurd wins in round 9+4000+2800+4000
Any other result-7000n/a-7000
Lara wins in round 10+6500+4000+6500
Any other result-12000n/a-12000
Hurd wins in round 10+4000+3300+4000
Any other result-7000n/a-7000
Lara wins in round 11+6500+4000+6500
Any other result-12000n/a-12000
Hurd wins in round 11+4000+4000+4000
Any other result-7000n/a-7000
Lara wins in round 12+7500+5000+7500
Any other result-14000n/a-14000
Hurd wins in round 12+5000+5000+5000
Any other result-9000n/a-9000
Lara wins in round 1-3+3275+2000+3275
Any other result-5550n/a-5550
Hurd wins in round 1-3+2253+1600+2253
Any other result-3505n/a-3505
Lara wins in round 4-6+2670+1400+2670
Any other result-4340n/a-4340
Hurd wins in round 4-6+1845+1000+1845
Any other result-2845n/a-2845
Lara wins in round 7-9+2398+1400+2398
Any other result-3795n/a-3795
Hurd wins in round 7-9+1506+1000+1506
Any other result-2311n/a-2311
Lara wins in round 10-12+2445+1600+2445
Any other result-3890n/a-3890
Hurd wins in round 10-12+1506+1200+1506
Any other result-2311n/a-2311
Fight starts round 2-8850-8850
Fight won't start round 2+3675+3675
Fight starts round 3-3675-3675
Fight won't start round 3+1840+1840
Fight starts round 4-2102-2102
Fight won't start round 4+1281+1281
Fight starts round 5-1443-1443
Fight won't start round 5+947+947
Fight starts round 6-1093-1093
Fight won't start round 6+697+697
Fight starts round 7-837-837
Fight won't start round 7+569+569
Fight starts round 8-665-665
Fight won't start round 8+483+483
Fight starts round 9-518-518
Fight won't start round 9+412+412
Fight starts round 10-429-429
Fight won't start round 10+344+344
Fight starts round 11-357-357
Fight won't start round 11+297+297
Fight starts round 12-307-307
Fight won't start round 12+254+254
Fight goes 1:30 in round 2-5700-5700
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 2+2675+2675
Fight goes 1:30 in round 3-2925-2925
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 3+1485+1485
Fight goes 1:30 in round 4-1770-1770
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 4+1135+1135
Fight goes 1:30 in round 5-1250-1250
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 5+800+800
Fight goes 1:30 in round 6-995-995
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 6+648+648
Fight goes 1:30 in round 7-773-773
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 7+537+537
Fight goes 1:30 in round 8-610-610
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 8+455+455
Fight goes 1:30 in round 9-486-486
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 9+386+386
Fight goes 1:30 in round 11-340-340
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 11+280+280
Fight goes 1:30 in round 12-292-292
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 12+247+247
Lara wins by unanimous decision+240+240
Any other result-300-300
Hurd wins by unanimous decision+425+425
Any other result-610-610
Lara wins by split decision+900+900
Any other result-1610-1610
Hurd wins by split decision+650+650
Any other result-1175-1175
Lara wins by majority decision+1900+1900
Any other result-4750-4750
Hurd wins by majority decision+1050+1050
Any other result-1875-1875
Lara wins in round 1-6+1501+1501
Any other result-2301-2301
Hurd wins in round 1-6+1029+1029
Any other result-1457-1457
Lara wins in round 7-12+1227+1227
Any other result-1803-1803
Hurd wins in round 7-12+753+753
Any other result-1055-1055
Fight ends in a technical draw+10500+10500
Any other result-31500-31500
Fight ends in a split decision draw+3000+3000
Any other result-7000-7000
Fight ends in a unanimous draw+5500+5500
Any other result-13500-13500
Lara wins in round 1-4+2428+2428
Any other result-3855-3855
Hurd wins in round 1-4+1606+1606
Any other result-2511-2511
Lara wins in round 5-8+1918+1918
Any other result-2918-2918
Hurd wins in round 5-8+1264+1264
Any other result-1864-1864
Lara wins in round 9-12+1821+1821
Any other result-2821-2821
Hurd wins in round 9-12+1119+1119
Any other result-1637-1637
Fight ends in round 2+3725+3725
Any other result-6450-6450
Fight ends in round 3+3475+3475
Any other result-5950-5950
Fight ends in round 4+3400+3400
Any other result-5800-5800
Fight ends in round 5+3125+3125
Any other result-5250-5250
Fight ends in round 6+3050+3050
Any other result-5100-5100
Fight ends in round 7+3050+3050
Any other result-5100-5100
Fight ends in round 8+2603+2603
Any other result-4205-4205
Fight ends in round 9+2603+2603
Any other result-4205-4205
Fight ends in round 10+2603+2603
Any other result-4205-4205
Fight ends in round 11+2603+2603
Any other result-4205-4205
Fight ends in round 12+3125+3125
Any other result-5250-5250
Fight ends in round 4-6+1105+1105
Any other result-1610-1610
Fight ends in round 7-9+939+939
Any other result-1327-1327
Fight ends in round 10-12+946+946
Any other result-1341-1341
Fight ends in round 5-8+752+752
Any other result-1053-1053
Fight ends in round 9-12+679+679
Any other result-957-957
Fight ends in round 7-12+463+463
Any other result-575-575
Last change: 896 days ago
Loading indicator Loading indicator
Home| Desktop site| MMA Odds|Terms of service|18+|BeGambleAware|Contact|© 2019