11:00Geoffrey Battelo
ESTYves Ngabu
Over 7½ rounds
Under 7½ rounds
12:00Emmanuel Tagoe
ESTFernando David Saucedo
13:00Noel Gevor
ESTOlanrewaju Durodola
Over 9½ rounds
Under 9½ rounds
Over 11½ rounds
Under 11½ rounds
14:00Ezequiel Osvaldo Maderna
ESTMartin Fidel Rios
Over 8½ rounds
Under 8½ rounds
14:00Julio Mendoza
ESTOmar Ortiz
Over 6½ rounds
Under 6½ rounds
14:30Filip Hrgovic
ESTTom Little
15:00Andrejs Pokumeiko
ESTYohann Kongolo
17:20Mairis Briedis
ESTOleksandr Usyk
Over 6½ rounds
Under 6½ rounds
Over 7½ rounds
Under 7½ rounds
Over 8½ rounds
Under 8½ rounds
Over 9½ rounds
Under 9½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Briedis wins by TKO/KO or DQ
Any other result
Usyk wins by TKO/KO or DQ
Any other result
Usyk wins by decision
Any other result
Briedis wins by decision
Any other result
Fight is a draw
Any other result
Usyk wins inside distance
Not Usyk inside distance
Briedis wins inside distance
Not Briedis inside distance
Briedis wins in round 1
Any other result
Usyk wins in round 1
Any other result
Briedis wins in round 2
Any other result
Usyk wins in round 2
Any other result
Usyk wins in round 3
Any other result
Briedis wins in round 3
Any other result
Usyk wins in round 4
Any other result
Briedis wins in round 4
Any other result
Briedis wins in round 5
Any other result
Usyk wins in round 5
Any other result
Usyk wins in round 6
Any other result
Briedis wins in round 6
Any other result
Briedis wins in round 7
Any other result
Usyk wins in round 7
Any other result
Briedis wins in round 8
Any other result
Usyk wins in round 8
Any other result
Usyk wins in round 9
Any other result
Briedis wins in round 9
Any other result
Briedis wins in round 10
Any other result
Usyk wins in round 10
Any other result
Usyk wins in round 11
Any other result
Briedis wins in round 11
Any other result
Briedis wins in round 12
Any other result
Usyk wins in round 12
Any other result
Briedis wins in round 1-3
Any other result
Usyk wins in round 1-3
Any other result
Briedis wins in round 4-6
Any other result
Usyk wins in round 4-6
Any other result
Briedis wins in round 7-9
Any other result
Usyk wins in round 7-9
Any other result
Briedis wins in round 10-12
Any other result
Usyk wins in round 10-12
Any other result
Fight starts round 2
Fight won't start round 2
Fight starts round 3
Fight won't start round 3
Fight starts round 4
Fight won't start round 4
Fight starts round 5
Fight won't start round 5
Fight starts round 6
Fight won't start round 6
Fight starts round 7
Fight won't start round 7
Fight starts round 8
Fight won't start round 8
Fight starts round 9
Fight won't start round 9
Fight starts round 10
Fight won't start round 10
Fight starts round 11
Fight won't start round 11
Fight starts round 12
Fight won't start round 12
Fight goes 1:30 in round 2
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 2
Fight goes 1:30 in round 3
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 3
Fight goes 1:30 in round 4
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 4
Fight goes 1:30 in round 5
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 5
Fight goes 1:30 in round 6
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 6
Fight goes 1:30 in round 7
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 7
Fight goes 1:30 in round 8
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 8
Fight goes 1:30 in round 9
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 9
Fight goes 1:30 in round 11
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 11
Fight goes 1:30 in round 12
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 12
Briedis wins by unanimous decision
Any other result
Usyk wins by unanimous decision
Any other result
Usyk wins by split decision
Any other result
Briedis wins by split decision
Any other result
Usyk wins by majority decision
Any other result
Briedis wins by majority decision
Any other result
Usyk wins in round 1-6
Any other result
Briedis wins in round 1-6
Any other result
Briedis wins in round 7-12
Any other result
Usyk wins in round 7-12
Any other result
Usyk points handicap -18½
Briedis points handicap +18½
Briedis wins in round 1-4
Any other result
Usyk wins in round 1-4
Any other result
Briedis wins in round 5-8
Any other result
Usyk wins in round 5-8
Any other result
Briedis wins in round 9-12
Any other result
Usyk wins in round 9-12
Any other result
Fight ends in round 2
Any other result
Fight ends in round 3
Any other result
Fight ends in round 4
Any other result
Fight ends in round 5
Any other result
Fight ends in round 6
Any other result
Fight ends in round 7
Any other result
Fight ends in round 8
Any other result
Fight ends in round 9
Any other result
Fight ends in round 10
Any other result
Fight ends in round 11
Any other result
Fight ends in round 12
Any other result
Fight ends in round 1-3
Any other result
Fight ends in round 4-6
Any other result
Fight ends in round 7-9
Any other result
Fight ends in round 10-12
Any other result
Fight ends in round 1-4
Any other result
Fight ends in round 5-8
Any other result
Fight ends in round 9-12
Any other result
Fight ends in round 1-6
Any other result
Fight ends in round 7-12
Any other result
Usyk wins in round 1-2
Any other result
Briedis wins in round 1-2
Any other result
Usyk wins in round 3-4
Any other result
Briedis wins in round 3-4
Any other result
Briedis wins in round 5-6
Any other result
Usyk wins in round 5-6
Any other result
Briedis wins in round 7-8
Any other result
Usyk wins in round 7-8
Any other result
Briedis wins in round 9-10
Any other result
Usyk wins in round 9-10
Any other result
Briedis wins in round 11-12
Any other result
Usyk wins in round 11-12
Any other result
Fight ends in round 1-2
Any other result
Fight ends in round 3-4
Any other result
Fight ends in round 5-6
Any other result
Fight ends in round 7-8
Any other result
Fight ends in round 9-10
Any other result
Fight ends in round 11-12
Any other result
Usyk wins after being knocked down
Any other result
Briedis wins after being knocked down
Any other result
Briedis wins in 0:01-1:00 of round 1
Any other result
Usyk wins in 0:01-1:00 of round 1
Any other result
19:00Noel Mejia Rincon
ESTZab Judah
22:40Jorge Linares
ESTMercito Gesta
Over 9½ rounds
Under 9½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Linares wins by TKO/KO or DQ
Any other result
Gesta wins by TKO/KO or DQ
Any other result
Gesta wins by decision
Any other result
Linares wins by decision
Any other result
Fight is a draw
Any other result
Linares wins inside distance
Not Linares inside distance
Gesta wins inside distance
Not Gesta inside distance
Linares wins in round 1
Any other result
Gesta wins in round 1
Any other result
Gesta wins in round 2
Any other result
Linares wins in round 2
Any other result
Gesta wins in round 3
Any other result
Linares wins in round 3
Any other result
Gesta wins in round 4
Any other result
Linares wins in round 4
Any other result
Linares wins in round 5
Any other result
Gesta wins in round 5
Any other result
Linares wins in round 6
Any other result
Gesta wins in round 6
Any other result
Linares wins in round 7
Any other result
Gesta wins in round 7
Any other result
Linares wins in round 8
Any other result
Gesta wins in round 8
Any other result
Linares wins in round 9
Any other result
Gesta wins in round 9
Any other result
Gesta wins in round 10
Any other result
Linares wins in round 10
Any other result
Gesta wins in round 11
Any other result
Linares wins in round 11
Any other result
Gesta wins in round 12
Any other result
Linares wins in round 12
Any other result
Linares wins in round 1-3
Any other result
Gesta wins in round 1-3
Any other result
Linares wins in round 4-6
Any other result
Gesta wins in round 4-6
Any other result
Linares wins in round 7-9
Any other result
Gesta wins in round 7-9
Any other result
Linares wins in round 10-12
Any other result
Gesta wins in round 10-12
Any other result
Linares wins in round 1-6
Any other result
Gesta wins in round 1-6
Any other result
Gesta wins in round 7-12
Any other result
Linares wins in round 7-12
Any other result
Gesta wins in round 1-4
Any other result
Linares wins in round 1-4
Any other result
Gesta wins in round 5-8
Any other result
Linares wins in round 5-8
Any other result
Linares wins in round 9-12
Any other result
Gesta wins in round 9-12
Any other result
Fight ends in round 1-3
Any other result
Fight ends in round 4-6
Any other result
Fight ends in round 7-9
Any other result
Fight ends in round 10-12
Any other result
Fight ends in round 1-4
Any other result
Fight ends in round 5-8
Any other result
Fight ends in round 9-12
Any other result
Fight ends in round 1-6
Any other result
Fight ends in round 7-12
Any other result
Linares wins in round 1-2
Any other result
Gesta wins in round 1-2
Any other result
Linares wins in round 3-4
Any other result
Gesta wins in round 3-4
Any other result
Linares wins in round 5-6
Any other result
Gesta wins in round 5-6
Any other result
Gesta wins in round 7-8
Any other result
Linares wins in round 7-8
Any other result
Gesta wins in round 9-10
Any other result
Linares wins in round 9-10
Any other result
Gesta wins in round 11-12
Any other result
Linares wins in round 11-12
Any other result
Fight ends in round 1-2
Any other result
Fight ends in round 3-4
Any other result
Fight ends in round 5-6
Any other result
Fight ends in round 7-8
Any other result
Fight ends in round 9-10
Any other result
Fight ends in round 11-12
Any other result
23:45Lucas Martin Matthysse
ESTTewa Kiram
Over 6½ rounds
Under 6½ rounds
Over 7½ rounds
Under 7½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Kiram wins by TKO/KO or DQ
Any other result
Matthysse wins by TKO/KO or DQ
Any other result
Matthysse wins by decision
Any other result
Kiram wins by decision
Any other result
Fight is a draw
Any other result
Matthysse wins inside distance
Not Matthysse inside distance
Kiram wins inside distance
Not Kiram inside distance
Matthysse wins in round 1
Any other result
Kiram wins in round 1
Any other result
Matthysse wins in round 2
Any other result
Kiram wins in round 2
Any other result
Matthysse wins in round 3
Any other result
Kiram wins in round 3
Any other result
Matthysse wins in round 4
Any other result
Kiram wins in round 4
Any other result
Kiram wins in round 5
Any other result
Matthysse wins in round 5
Any other result
Kiram wins in round 6
Any other result
Matthysse wins in round 6
Any other result
Kiram wins in round 7
Any other result
Matthysse wins in round 7
Any other result
Kiram wins in round 8
Any other result
Matthysse wins in round 8
Any other result
Matthysse wins in round 9
Any other result
Kiram wins in round 9
Any other result
Matthysse wins in round 10
Any other result
Kiram wins in round 10
Any other result
Matthysse wins in round 11
Any other result
Kiram wins in round 11
Any other result
Matthysse wins in round 12
Any other result
Kiram wins in round 12
Any other result
Kiram wins in round 1-3
Any other result
Kiram wins in round 4-6
Any other result
Kiram wins in round 7-9
Any other result
Kiram wins in round 10-12
Any other result
Kiram wins in round 1-6
Any other result
Kiram wins in round 7-12
Any other result
Kiram wins in round 1-4
Any other result
Kiram wins in round 5-8
Any other result
Kiram wins in round 9-12
Any other result
Kiram wins in round 1-2
Any other result
Kiram wins in round 3-4
Any other result
Kiram wins in round 5-6
Any other result
Kiram wins in round 7-8
Any other result
Kiram wins in round 9-10
Any other result
Kiram wins in round 11-12
Any other result
5DimesWilliam H.BovadaBookMakerBetDSIIntertopsSportBetLadbrokesPinnacleSportsInt.TheGreekBetOnlineSportsbookProps
11:00Geoffrey Battelo+550+578+587+525+375
ESTYves Ngabu-800-983-763-700-500
Over 7½ rounds+210+210
Under 7½ rounds-270-270
12:00Emmanuel Tagoe-700-1178-670-500 
ESTFernando David Saucedo+500+790+530+375 
13:00Noel Gevor-420-500-700-402-500-550
ESTOlanrewaju Durodola+300+350+450+318+400+400
Over 9½ rounds-280
Under 9½ rounds+230
Over 11½ rounds-260-260
Under 11½ rounds+180+180
14:00Ezequiel Osvaldo Maderna-630-500-650-524-605-475-600
ESTMartin Fidel Rios+465+333+425+349+490+375+425
Over 8½ rounds-300-300
Under 8½ rounds+240+240
14:00Julio Mendoza-390-345-400-400-380-340-350
ESTOmar Ortiz+320+250+300+305+330+280+270
Over 6½ rounds-590-590
Under 6½ rounds+420+420
14:30Filip Hrgovic-3000-2000-5000-5688-2775-3333 
ESTTom Little+1500+800+1400+2508+1725+900 
15:00Andrejs Pokumeiko+640+550+492+691+700 
ESTYohann Kongolo-980-1000-756-929-2000 
17:20Mairis Briedis+350+350+350+385+425+363+500+285+455+340+350+450124 
ESTOleksandr Usyk-440-500-500-497-800-427-556-334-783-450-450-650124 
Over 6½ rounds-714
Under 6½ rounds+400
Over 7½ rounds-400
Under 7½ rounds+275
Over 8½ rounds-303
Under 8½ rounds+225
Over 9½ rounds-300-250-260-300-278-280
Under 9½ rounds+250+175+215+250+230+230
Fight goes to decision-180-175-180-189
Fight doesn't go to decision+158+125+158n/a
Briedis wins by TKO/KO or DQ+772+750+772+700
Any other result-1197n/a-1197n/a
Usyk wins by TKO/KO or DQ+262+175+262+200
Any other result-322n/a-322n/a
Usyk wins by decision-135-137-135-110
Any other result+115n/a+115n/a
Briedis wins by decision+780+1200+780+600
Any other result-1209n/a-1209n/a
Fight is a draw+4000+3300+4000+1400+3300
Any other result-7000n/a-7000n/an/a
Usyk wins inside distance+246+246
Not Usyk inside distance-291-291
Briedis wins inside distance+700+700
Not Briedis inside distance-1100-1100
Briedis wins in round 1+12000+10000+12000+10000
Any other result-23000n/a-23000n/a
Usyk wins in round 1+6000+6600+6000+5000
Any other result-11000n/a-11000n/a
Briedis wins in round 2+10500+8000+10500+8000
Any other result-20000n/a-20000n/a
Usyk wins in round 2+5000+3300+5000+3300
Any other result-9000n/a-9000n/a
Usyk wins in round 3+4500+2500+4500+2500
Any other result-8000n/a-8000n/a
Briedis wins in round 3+10000+6600+10000+6600
Any other result-19000n/a-19000n/a
Usyk wins in round 4+4000+2000+4000+2000
Any other result-7000n/a-7000n/a
Briedis wins in round 4+9500+5000+9500+5000
Any other result-18000n/a-18000n/a
Briedis wins in round 5+9000+5000+9000+5000
Any other result-17000n/a-17000n/a
Usyk wins in round 5+3500+1800+3500+1800
Any other result-6000n/a-6000n/a
Usyk wins in round 6+3500+1600+3500+1800
Any other result-6000n/a-6000n/a
Briedis wins in round 6+8500+5000+8500+5000
Any other result-16000n/a-16000n/a
Briedis wins in round 7+8000+5000+8000+5000
Any other result-15000n/a-15000n/a
Usyk wins in round 7+3000+1600+3000+1800
Any other result-5000n/a-5000n/a
Briedis wins in round 8+7500+4000+7500+5000
Any other result-14000n/a-14000n/a
Usyk wins in round 8+3000+1400+3000+1800
Any other result-5000n/a-5000n/a
Usyk wins in round 9+2500+1400+2500+1800
Any other result-4000n/a-4000n/a
Briedis wins in round 9+7000+4000+7000+5000
Any other result-13000n/a-13000n/a
Briedis wins in round 10+6500+5000+6500+6600
Any other result-12000n/a-12000n/a
Usyk wins in round 10+2200+1600+2200+1600
Any other result-3400n/a-3400n/a
Usyk wins in round 11+2200+1800+2200+1800
Any other result-3400n/a-3400n/a
Briedis wins in round 11+6500+6600+6500+8000
Any other result-12000n/a-12000n/a
Briedis wins in round 12+7500+8000+7500+10000
Any other result-14000n/a-14000n/a
Usyk wins in round 12+3000+2000+3000+2000
Any other result-5000n/a-5000n/a
Briedis wins in round 1-3+3775+2800+3775+3300
Any other result-6550n/a-6550n/a
Usyk wins in round 1-3+1812+1400+1812+1200
Any other result-2812n/a-2812n/a
Briedis wins in round 4-6+3175+2000+3175+2000
Any other result-5350n/a-5350n/a
Usyk wins in round 4-6+1292+600+1292+650
Any other result-1892n/a-1892n/a
Briedis wins in round 7-9+2670+2000+2670+2000
Any other result-4340n/a-4340n/a
Usyk wins in round 7-9+972+450+972+650
Any other result-1372n/a-1372n/a
Briedis wins in round 10-12+2445+3300+2445+3300
Any other result-3890n/a-3890n/a
Usyk wins in round 10-12+798+600+798+650
Any other result-1145n/a-1145n/a
Fight starts round 2-8000-8000
Fight won't start round 2+3375+3375
Fight starts round 3-3380-3380
Fight won't start round 3+1693+1693
Fight starts round 4-1903-1903
Fight won't start round 4+1202+1202
Fight starts round 5-1293-1293
Fight won't start round 5+843+843
Fight starts round 6-937-937
Fight won't start round 6+619+619
Fight starts round 7-701-701
Fight won't start round 7+501+501
Fight starts round 8-550-550
Fight won't start round 8+425+425
Fight starts round 9-421-421
Fight won't start round 9+336+336
Fight starts round 10-332-332
Fight won't start round 10+272+272
Fight starts round 11-260-260
Fight won't start round 11+220+220
Fight starts round 12-212-212
Fight won't start round 12+177+177
Fight goes 1:30 in round 2-5100-5100
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 2+2525+2525
Fight goes 1:30 in round 3-2630-2630
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 3+1426+1426
Fight goes 1:30 in round 4-1587-1587
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 4+1044+1044
Fight goes 1:30 in round 5-1102-1102
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 5+702+702
Fight goes 1:30 in round 6-845-845
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 6+573+573
Fight goes 1:30 in round 7-633-633
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 7+467+467
Fight goes 1:30 in round 8-485-485
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 8+385+385
Fight goes 1:30 in round 9-381-381
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 9+316+316
Fight goes 1:30 in round 11-243-243
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 11+203+203
Fight goes 1:30 in round 12-200-200
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 12+170+170
Briedis wins by unanimous decision+1400+1400
Any other result-3050-3050
Usyk wins by unanimous decision+125+125
Any other result-155-155
Usyk wins by split decision+750+750
Any other result-1370-1370
Briedis wins by split decision+1650+1650
Any other result-4125-4125
Usyk wins by majority decision+1250+1250
Any other result-2375-2375
Briedis wins by majority decision+2450+2450
Any other result-6125-6125
Usyk wins in round 1-6+744+744+450
Any other result-1044-1044n/a
Briedis wins in round 1-6+1781+1781+1200
Any other result-2781-2781n/a
Briedis wins in round 7-12+1309+1309+1200
Any other result-1917-1917n/a
Usyk wins in round 7-12+434+434+300
Any other result-527-527n/a
Usyk points handicap -18½-115-115
Briedis points handicap +18½-115-115
Briedis wins in round 1-4+2805+2805+2200
Any other result-4610-4610n/a
Usyk wins in round 1-4+1286+1286+800
Any other result-1886-1886n/a
Briedis wins in round 5-8+2253+2253+1600
Any other result-3505-3505n/a
Usyk wins in round 5-8+836+836+500
Any other result-1186-1186n/a
Briedis wins in round 9-12+1869+1869+2200
Any other result-2869-2869n/a
Usyk wins in round 9-12+608+608+500
Any other result-815-815n/a
Fight ends in round 2+3500+3500
Any other result-6000-6000
Fight ends in round 3+3225+3225
Any other result-5450-5450
Fight ends in round 4+2925+2925
Any other result-4850-4850
Fight ends in round 5+2628+2628
Any other result-4255-4255
Fight ends in round 6+2588+2588
Any other result-4175-4175
Fight ends in round 7+2285+2285
Any other result-3570-3570
Fight ends in round 8+2250+2250
Any other result-3500-3500
Fight ends in round 9+1916+1916
Any other result-2916-2916
Fight ends in round 10+1643+1643
Any other result-2585-2585
Fight ends in round 11+1643+1643
Any other result-2585-2585
Fight ends in round 12+2250+2250
Any other result-3500-3500
Fight ends in round 1-3+800
Any other resultn/a
Fight ends in round 4-6+929+929+450
Any other result-1307-1307n/a
Fight ends in round 7-9+694+694+450
Any other result-987-987n/a
Fight ends in round 10-12+605+605+500
Any other result-810-810n/a
Fight ends in round 1-4+600
Any other resultn/a
Fight ends in round 5-8+606+606+350
Any other result-811-811n/a
Fight ends in round 9-12+458+458+400
Any other result-565-565n/a
Fight ends in round 1-6+350
Any other resultn/a
Fight ends in round 7-12+309+309+260
Any other result-359-359n/a
Usyk wins in round 1-2+2200
Any other resultn/a
Briedis wins in round 1-2+5000
Any other resultn/a
Usyk wins in round 3-4+1200
Any other resultn/a
Briedis wins in round 3-4+3300
Any other resultn/a
Briedis wins in round 5-6+2800
Any other resultn/a
Usyk wins in round 5-6+1000
Any other resultn/a
Briedis wins in round 7-8+2800
Any other resultn/a
Usyk wins in round 7-8+1000
Any other resultn/a
Briedis wins in round 9-10+3300
Any other resultn/a
Usyk wins in round 9-10+1000
Any other resultn/a
Briedis wins in round 11-12+5000
Any other resultn/a
Usyk wins in round 11-12+1100
Any other resultn/a
Fight ends in round 1-2+1600
Any other resultn/a
Fight ends in round 3-4+900
Any other resultn/a
Fight ends in round 5-6+700
Any other resultn/a
Fight ends in round 7-8+700
Any other resultn/a
Fight ends in round 9-10+700
Any other resultn/a
Fight ends in round 11-12+800
Any other resultn/a
Usyk wins after being knocked down+650
Any other resultn/a
Briedis wins after being knocked down+2000
Any other resultn/a
Briedis wins in 0:01-1:00 of round 1+25000
Any other resultn/a
Usyk wins in 0:01-1:00 of round 1+12500
Any other resultn/a
19:00Noel Mejia Rincon+1750+1200+2237+2012 
ESTZab Judah-3500-3500-6574-3238 
22:40Jorge Linares-1800-3333-1800-1647-5000-1703-3333-1919-2545-2000-4000-250078 
ESTMercito Gesta+1150+1000+850+944+1000+1247+2000+1171+800+1000+1400+100078 
Over 9½ rounds-185-161-174-185-171-170
Under 9½ rounds+160+120+149+160+145+145
Fight goes to decision-125-125-120
Fight doesn't go to decision-105-105n/a
Linares wins by TKO/KO or DQ-137-110
Any other resultn/an/a
Gesta wins by TKO/KO or DQ+2000+2200
Any other resultn/an/a
Gesta wins by decision+1750+2500+1750+2500
Any other result-4375n/a-4375n/a
Linares wins by decision-104+100-104-110
Any other result-126n/a-126n/a
Fight is a draw+4000+2800+4000+2800+3400
Any other result-7000n/a-7000n/an/a
Linares wins inside distance+109+109
Not Linares inside distance-139-139
Gesta wins inside distance+1800+1800
Not Gesta inside distance-4500-4500
Linares wins in round 1+2200+2500
Any other resultn/an/a
Gesta wins in round 1+10000+10000
Any other resultn/an/a
Gesta wins in round 2+8000+10000
Any other resultn/an/a
Linares wins in round 2+2000+2000
Any other resultn/an/a
Gesta wins in round 3+8000+10000
Any other resultn/an/a
Linares wins in round 3+1800+1800
Any other resultn/an/a
Gesta wins in round 4+8000+10000
Any other resultn/an/a
Linares wins in round 4+1600+1600
Any other resultn/an/a
Linares wins in round 5+1400+1400
Any other resultn/an/a
Gesta wins in round 5+8000+10000
Any other resultn/an/a
Linares wins in round 6+1200+1200
Any other resultn/an/a
Gesta wins in round 6+8000+10000
Any other resultn/an/a
Linares wins in round 7+1200+1000
Any other resultn/an/a
Gesta wins in round 7+8000+10000
Any other resultn/an/a
Linares wins in round 8+1200+1000
Any other resultn/an/a
Gesta wins in round 8+8000+10000
Any other resultn/an/a
Linares wins in round 9+1200+1200
Any other resultn/an/a
Gesta wins in round 9+8000+10000
Any other resultn/an/a
Gesta wins in round 10+8000+10000
Any other resultn/an/a
Linares wins in round 10+1400+1600
Any other resultn/an/a
Gesta wins in round 11+8000+10000
Any other resultn/an/a
Linares wins in round 11+2000+2000
Any other resultn/an/a
Gesta wins in round 12+10000+10000
Any other resultn/an/a
Linares wins in round 12+2500+2500
Any other resultn/an/a
Linares wins in round 1-3+750+700
Any other resultn/an/a
Gesta wins in round 1-3+4000+4000
Any other resultn/an/a
Linares wins in round 4-6+500+450
Any other resultn/an/a
Gesta wins in round 4-6+4000+4000
Any other resultn/an/a
Linares wins in round 7-9+400+333
Any other resultn/an/a
Gesta wins in round 7-9+4000+4000
Any other resultn/an/a
Linares wins in round 10-12+600+700
Any other resultn/an/a
Gesta wins in round 10-12+5000+4000
Any other resultn/an/a
Linares wins in round 1-6+260
Any other resultn/a
Gesta wins in round 1-6+2000
Any other resultn/a
Gesta wins in round 7-12+2000
Any other resultn/a
Linares wins in round 7-12+200
Any other resultn/a
Gesta wins in round 1-4+2800
Any other resultn/a
Linares wins in round 1-4+500
Any other resultn/a
Gesta wins in round 5-8+2800
Any other resultn/a
Linares wins in round 5-8+275
Any other resultn/a
Linares wins in round 9-12+450
Any other resultn/a
Gesta wins in round 9-12+2800
Any other resultn/a
Fight ends in round 1-3+600
Any other resultn/a
Fight ends in round 4-6+400
Any other resultn/a
Fight ends in round 7-9+300
Any other resultn/a
Fight ends in round 10-12+550
Any other resultn/a
Fight ends in round 1-4+450
Any other resultn/a
Fight ends in round 5-8+260
Any other resultn/a
Fight ends in round 9-12+400
Any other resultn/a
Fight ends in round 1-6+250
Any other resultn/a
Fight ends in round 7-12+200
Any other resultn/a
Linares wins in round 1-2+1200
Any other resultn/a
Gesta wins in round 1-2+5000
Any other resultn/a
Linares wins in round 3-4+900
Any other resultn/a
Gesta wins in round 3-4+5000
Any other resultn/a
Linares wins in round 5-6+700
Any other resultn/a
Gesta wins in round 5-6+5000
Any other resultn/a
Gesta wins in round 7-8+5000
Any other resultn/a
Linares wins in round 7-8+550
Any other resultn/a
Gesta wins in round 9-10+5000
Any other resultn/a
Linares wins in round 9-10+700
Any other resultn/a
Gesta wins in round 11-12+5000
Any other resultn/a
Linares wins in round 11-12+1200
Any other resultn/a
Fight ends in round 1-2+1000
Any other resultn/a
Fight ends in round 3-4+800
Any other resultn/a
Fight ends in round 5-6+600
Any other resultn/a
Fight ends in round 7-8+450
Any other resultn/a
Fight ends in round 9-10+650
Any other resultn/a
Fight ends in round 11-12+1000
Any other resultn/a
23:45Lucas Martin Matthysse-750-714-750-737-1650-716-1429-679-863-560-675-62549 
ESTTewa Kiram+525+450+475+508+625+559+1100+535+507+400+500+42549 
Over 6½ rounds-125-125-111
Under 6½ rounds-105-105-105
Over 7½ rounds+120+135+120+120+125+135
Under 7½ rounds-140-165-150-140-146-165
Fight goes to decision+260+260
Fight doesn't go to decision-350-350
Kiram wins by TKO/KO or DQ+800+900
Any other resultn/an/a
Matthysse wins by TKO/KO or DQ-175
Any other resultn/a
Matthysse wins by decision+359+200+359
Any other result-494n/a-494
Kiram wins by decision+1150+1200+1150+1200
Any other result-2125n/a-2125n/a
Fight is a draw+4000+2800+4000+3000
Any other result-7000n/a-7000n/a
Matthysse wins inside distance-245-245
Not Matthysse inside distance+185+185
Kiram wins inside distance+879+879
Not Kiram inside distance-1567-1567
Matthysse wins in round 1+1600
Any other resultn/a
Kiram wins in round 1+8000+10000
Any other resultn/an/a
Matthysse wins in round 2+1200
Any other resultn/a
Kiram wins in round 2+6600+10000
Any other resultn/an/a
Matthysse wins in round 3+1000
Any other resultn/a
Kiram wins in round 3+6600+8000
Any other resultn/an/a
Matthysse wins in round 4+1000
Any other resultn/a
Kiram wins in round 4+6600+8000
Any other resultn/an/a
Kiram wins in round 5+6600+8000
Any other resultn/an/a
Matthysse wins in round 5+1000
Any other resultn/a
Kiram wins in round 6+6600+6600
Any other resultn/an/a
Matthysse wins in round 6+1000
Any other resultn/a
Kiram wins in round 7+6600+6600
Any other resultn/an/a
Matthysse wins in round 7+1000
Any other resultn/a
Kiram wins in round 8+6600+6600
Any other resultn/an/a
Matthysse wins in round 8+1200
Any other resultn/a
Matthysse wins in round 9+1400
Any other resultn/a
Kiram wins in round 9+6600+6600
Any other resultn/an/a
Matthysse wins in round 10+1600
Any other resultn/a
Kiram wins in round 10+6600+8000
Any other resultn/an/a
Matthysse wins in round 11+2000
Any other resultn/a
Kiram wins in round 11+6600+10000
Any other resultn/an/a
Matthysse wins in round 12+2200
Any other resultn/a
Kiram wins in round 12+8000+10000
Any other resultn/an/a
Kiram wins in round 1-3+3300
Any other resultn/a
Kiram wins in round 4-6+2500
Any other resultn/a
Kiram wins in round 7-9+2200
Any other resultn/a
Kiram wins in round 10-12+3300
Any other resultn/a
Kiram wins in round 1-6+1400
Any other resultn/a
Kiram wins in round 7-12+1400
Any other resultn/a
Kiram wins in round 1-4+2500
Any other resultn/a
Kiram wins in round 5-8+1800
Any other resultn/a
Kiram wins in round 9-12+2200
Any other resultn/a
Kiram wins in round 1-2+5000
Any other resultn/a
Kiram wins in round 3-4+4000
Any other resultn/a
Kiram wins in round 5-6+4000
Any other resultn/a
Kiram wins in round 7-8+3300
Any other resultn/a
Kiram wins in round 9-10+4000
Any other resultn/a
Kiram wins in round 11-12+5000
Any other resultn/a
Last change: 235 days ago
Loading indicator Loading indicator
Home| Desktop site| MMA Odds|Terms of service|Contact|© 2015