16:00Geoffrey Battelo
UTCYves Ngabu
Over 7½ rounds
Under 7½ rounds
17:00Emmanuel Tagoe
UTCFernando David Saucedo
18:00Noel Gevor
UTCOlanrewaju Durodola
Over 11½ rounds
Under 11½ rounds
19:00Ezequiel Osvaldo Maderna
UTCMartin Fidel Rios
Over 8½ rounds
Under 8½ rounds
19:00Julio Mendoza
UTCOmar Ortiz
Over 6½ rounds
Under 6½ rounds
19:30Filip Hrgovic
UTCTom Little
20:00Andrejs Pokumeiko
UTCYohann Kongolo
22:20Mairis Briedis
UTCOleksandr Usyk
Over 6½ rounds
Under 6½ rounds
Over 7½ rounds
Under 7½ rounds
Over 8½ rounds
Under 8½ rounds
Over 9½ rounds
Under 9½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Briedis wins by TKO/KO or DQ
Any other result
Usyk wins by TKO/KO or DQ
Any other result
Briedis wins by decision
Any other result
Usyk wins by decision
Any other result
Fight is a draw
Any other result
Briedis wins inside distance
Not Briedis inside distance
Usyk wins inside distance
Not Usyk inside distance
Briedis wins in round 1
Any other result
Usyk wins in round 1
Any other result
Briedis wins in round 2
Any other result
Usyk wins in round 2
Any other result
Briedis wins in round 3
Any other result
Usyk wins in round 3
Any other result
Briedis wins in round 4
Any other result
Usyk wins in round 4
Any other result
Briedis wins in round 5
Any other result
Usyk wins in round 5
Any other result
Briedis wins in round 6
Any other result
Usyk wins in round 6
Any other result
Briedis wins in round 7
Any other result
Usyk wins in round 7
Any other result
Briedis wins in round 8
Any other result
Usyk wins in round 8
Any other result
Briedis wins in round 9
Any other result
Usyk wins in round 9
Any other result
Briedis wins in round 10
Any other result
Usyk wins in round 10
Any other result
Briedis wins in round 11
Any other result
Usyk wins in round 11
Any other result
Briedis wins in round 12
Any other result
Usyk wins in round 12
Any other result
Briedis wins in round 1-3
Any other result
Usyk wins in round 1-3
Any other result
Briedis wins in round 4-6
Any other result
Usyk wins in round 4-6
Any other result
Briedis wins in round 7-9
Any other result
Usyk wins in round 7-9
Any other result
Briedis wins in round 10-12
Any other result
Usyk wins in round 10-12
Any other result
Fight starts round 2
Fight won't start round 2
Fight starts round 3
Fight won't start round 3
Fight starts round 4
Fight won't start round 4
Fight starts round 5
Fight won't start round 5
Fight starts round 6
Fight won't start round 6
Fight starts round 7
Fight won't start round 7
Fight starts round 8
Fight won't start round 8
Fight starts round 9
Fight won't start round 9
Fight starts round 10
Fight won't start round 10
Fight starts round 11
Fight won't start round 11
Fight starts round 12
Fight won't start round 12
Fight goes 1:30 in round 2
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 2
Fight goes 1:30 in round 3
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 3
Fight goes 1:30 in round 4
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 4
Fight goes 1:30 in round 5
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 5
Fight goes 1:30 in round 6
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 6
Fight goes 1:30 in round 7
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 7
Fight goes 1:30 in round 8
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 8
Fight goes 1:30 in round 9
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 9
Fight goes 1:30 in round 11
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 11
Fight goes 1:30 in round 12
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 12
Briedis wins by unanimous decision
Any other result
Usyk wins by unanimous decision
Any other result
Briedis wins by split decision
Any other result
Usyk wins by split decision
Any other result
Briedis wins by majority decision
Any other result
Usyk wins by majority decision
Any other result
Briedis wins in round 1-6
Any other result
Usyk wins in round 1-6
Any other result
Briedis wins in round 7-12
Any other result
Usyk wins in round 7-12
Any other result
Usyk points handicap -18½
Briedis points handicap +18½
Briedis wins in round 1-4
Any other result
Usyk wins in round 1-4
Any other result
Briedis wins in round 5-8
Any other result
Usyk wins in round 5-8
Any other result
Briedis wins in round 9-12
Any other result
Usyk wins in round 9-12
Any other result
Fight ends in round 2
Any other result
Fight ends in round 3
Any other result
Fight ends in round 4
Any other result
Fight ends in round 5
Any other result
Fight ends in round 6
Any other result
Fight ends in round 7
Any other result
Fight ends in round 8
Any other result
Fight ends in round 9
Any other result
Fight ends in round 10
Any other result
Fight ends in round 11
Any other result
Fight ends in round 12
Any other result
Fight ends in round 4-6
Any other result
Fight ends in round 7-9
Any other result
Fight ends in round 10-12
Any other result
Fight ends in round 5-8
Any other result
Fight ends in round 9-12
Any other result
Fight ends in round 7-12
Any other result
00:00Noel Mejia Rincon
UTCZab Judah
03:40Jorge Linares
UTCMercito Gesta
Over 9½ rounds
Under 9½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Linares wins by TKO/KO or DQ
Any other result
Gesta wins by TKO/KO or DQ
Any other result
Linares wins by decision
Any other result
Gesta wins by decision
Any other result
Fight is a draw
Any other result
Linares wins inside distance
Not Linares inside distance
Gesta wins inside distance
Not Gesta inside distance
Linares wins in round 1
Any other result
Gesta wins in round 1
Any other result
Linares wins in round 2
Any other result
Gesta wins in round 2
Any other result
Linares wins in round 3
Any other result
Gesta wins in round 3
Any other result
Linares wins in round 4
Any other result
Gesta wins in round 4
Any other result
Linares wins in round 5
Any other result
Gesta wins in round 5
Any other result
Linares wins in round 6
Any other result
Gesta wins in round 6
Any other result
Linares wins in round 7
Any other result
Gesta wins in round 7
Any other result
Linares wins in round 8
Any other result
Gesta wins in round 8
Any other result
Linares wins in round 9
Any other result
Gesta wins in round 9
Any other result
Linares wins in round 10
Any other result
Gesta wins in round 10
Any other result
Linares wins in round 11
Any other result
Gesta wins in round 11
Any other result
Linares wins in round 12
Any other result
Gesta wins in round 12
Any other result
Linares wins in round 1-3
Any other result
Gesta wins in round 1-3
Any other result
Linares wins in round 4-6
Any other result
Gesta wins in round 4-6
Any other result
Linares wins in round 7-9
Any other result
Gesta wins in round 7-9
Any other result
Linares wins in round 10-12
Any other result
Gesta wins in round 10-12
Any other result
04:45Lucas Martin Matthysse
UTCTewa Kiram
Over 6½ rounds
Under 6½ rounds
Over 7½ rounds
Under 7½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Matthysse wins by TKO/KO or DQ
Any other result
Kiram wins by TKO/KO or DQ
Any other result
Matthysse wins by decision
Any other result
Kiram wins by decision
Any other result
Fight is a draw
Any other result
Matthysse wins inside distance
Not Matthysse inside distance
Kiram wins inside distance
Not Kiram inside distance
Matthysse wins in round 1
Any other result
Kiram wins in round 1
Any other result
Matthysse wins in round 2
Any other result
Kiram wins in round 2
Any other result
Matthysse wins in round 3
Any other result
Kiram wins in round 3
Any other result
Matthysse wins in round 4
Any other result
Kiram wins in round 4
Any other result
Matthysse wins in round 5
Any other result
Kiram wins in round 5
Any other result
Matthysse wins in round 6
Any other result
Kiram wins in round 6
Any other result
Matthysse wins in round 7
Any other result
Kiram wins in round 7
Any other result
Matthysse wins in round 8
Any other result
Kiram wins in round 8
Any other result
Matthysse wins in round 9
Any other result
Kiram wins in round 9
Any other result
Matthysse wins in round 10
Any other result
Kiram wins in round 10
Any other result
Matthysse wins in round 11
Any other result
Kiram wins in round 11
Any other result
Matthysse wins in round 12
Any other result
Kiram wins in round 12
Any other result
5DimesWilliam H.Bet365BovadaBookMakerBetDSIIntertopsSportBetPinnacleSportsInt.BetOnlineSportsbookProps
16:00Geoffrey Battelo+550+578+587+525+375
UTCYves Ngabu-800-983-763-700-500
Over 7½ rounds+210+210
Under 7½ rounds-270-270
17:00Emmanuel Tagoe-700-1178-670-500  
UTCFernando David Saucedo+500+790+530+375  
18:00Noel Gevor-420-500-700-402-550
UTCOlanrewaju Durodola+300+350+450+318+400
Over 11½ rounds-260-260
Under 11½ rounds+180+180
19:00Ezequiel Osvaldo Maderna-630-500-650-524-605-475-600
UTCMartin Fidel Rios+465+333+425+349+490+375+425
Over 8½ rounds-300-300
Under 8½ rounds+240+240
19:00Julio Mendoza-390-345-400-400-380-340-350
UTCOmar Ortiz+320+250+300+305+330+280+270
Over 6½ rounds-590-590
Under 6½ rounds+420+420
19:30Filip Hrgovic-3000-2000-5000-5688-2775  
UTCTom Little+1500+800+1400+2508+1725  
20:00Andrejs Pokumeiko+640+550+492+691  
UTCYohann Kongolo-980-1000-756-929  
22:20Mairis Briedis+350+350+350+385+425+363+285+455+350+450 99 
UTCOleksandr Usyk-440-500-500-497-800-427-334-783-450-650 99 
Over 6½ rounds-714
Under 6½ rounds+400
Over 7½ rounds-400
Under 7½ rounds+275
Over 8½ rounds-303
Under 8½ rounds+225
Over 9½ rounds-300-250-260-300-278
Under 9½ rounds+250+175+215+250+230
Fight goes to decision-180-175-180
Fight doesn't go to decision+158+125+158
Briedis wins by TKO/KO or DQ+772+750+772
Any other result-1197n/a-1197
Usyk wins by TKO/KO or DQ+262+175+262
Any other result-322n/a-322
Briedis wins by decision+780+1200+780
Any other result-1209n/a-1209
Usyk wins by decision-135-137-135
Any other result+115n/a+115
Fight is a draw+4000+3300+4000+3300
Any other result-7000n/a-7000n/a
Briedis wins inside distance+700+700
Not Briedis inside distance-1100-1100
Usyk wins inside distance+246+246
Not Usyk inside distance-291-291
Briedis wins in round 1+12000+10000+12000
Any other result-23000n/a-23000
Usyk wins in round 1+6000+6600+6000
Any other result-11000n/a-11000
Briedis wins in round 2+10500+8000+10500
Any other result-20000n/a-20000
Usyk wins in round 2+5000+3300+5000
Any other result-9000n/a-9000
Briedis wins in round 3+10000+6600+10000
Any other result-19000n/a-19000
Usyk wins in round 3+4500+2500+4500
Any other result-8000n/a-8000
Briedis wins in round 4+9500+5000+9500
Any other result-18000n/a-18000
Usyk wins in round 4+4000+2000+4000
Any other result-7000n/a-7000
Briedis wins in round 5+9000+5000+9000
Any other result-17000n/a-17000
Usyk wins in round 5+3500+1800+3500
Any other result-6000n/a-6000
Briedis wins in round 6+8500+5000+8500
Any other result-16000n/a-16000
Usyk wins in round 6+3500+1600+3500
Any other result-6000n/a-6000
Briedis wins in round 7+8000+5000+8000
Any other result-15000n/a-15000
Usyk wins in round 7+3000+1600+3000
Any other result-5000n/a-5000
Briedis wins in round 8+7500+4000+7500
Any other result-14000n/a-14000
Usyk wins in round 8+3000+1400+3000
Any other result-5000n/a-5000
Briedis wins in round 9+7000+4000+7000
Any other result-13000n/a-13000
Usyk wins in round 9+2500+1400+2500
Any other result-4000n/a-4000
Briedis wins in round 10+6500+5000+6500
Any other result-12000n/a-12000
Usyk wins in round 10+2200+1600+2200
Any other result-3400n/a-3400
Briedis wins in round 11+6500+6600+6500
Any other result-12000n/a-12000
Usyk wins in round 11+2200+1800+2200
Any other result-3400n/a-3400
Briedis wins in round 12+7500+8000+7500
Any other result-14000n/a-14000
Usyk wins in round 12+3000+2000+3000
Any other result-5000n/a-5000
Briedis wins in round 1-3+3775+2800+3775
Any other result-6550n/a-6550
Usyk wins in round 1-3+1812+1400+1812
Any other result-2812n/a-2812
Briedis wins in round 4-6+3175+2000+3175
Any other result-5350n/a-5350
Usyk wins in round 4-6+1292+600+1292
Any other result-1892n/a-1892
Briedis wins in round 7-9+2670+2000+2670
Any other result-4340n/a-4340
Usyk wins in round 7-9+972+450+972
Any other result-1372n/a-1372
Briedis wins in round 10-12+2445+3300+2445
Any other result-3890n/a-3890
Usyk wins in round 10-12+798+600+798
Any other result-1145n/a-1145
Fight starts round 2-8000-8000
Fight won't start round 2+3375+3375
Fight starts round 3-3380-3380
Fight won't start round 3+1693+1693
Fight starts round 4-1903-1903
Fight won't start round 4+1202+1202
Fight starts round 5-1293-1293
Fight won't start round 5+843+843
Fight starts round 6-937-937
Fight won't start round 6+619+619
Fight starts round 7-701-701
Fight won't start round 7+501+501
Fight starts round 8-550-550
Fight won't start round 8+425+425
Fight starts round 9-421-421
Fight won't start round 9+336+336
Fight starts round 10-332-332
Fight won't start round 10+272+272
Fight starts round 11-260-260
Fight won't start round 11+220+220
Fight starts round 12-212-212
Fight won't start round 12+177+177
Fight goes 1:30 in round 2-5100-5100
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 2+2525+2525
Fight goes 1:30 in round 3-2630-2630
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 3+1426+1426
Fight goes 1:30 in round 4-1587-1587
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 4+1044+1044
Fight goes 1:30 in round 5-1102-1102
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 5+702+702
Fight goes 1:30 in round 6-845-845
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 6+573+573
Fight goes 1:30 in round 7-633-633
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 7+467+467
Fight goes 1:30 in round 8-485-485
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 8+385+385
Fight goes 1:30 in round 9-381-381
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 9+316+316
Fight goes 1:30 in round 11-243-243
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 11+203+203
Fight goes 1:30 in round 12-200-200
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 12+170+170
Briedis wins by unanimous decision+1400+1400
Any other result-3050-3050
Usyk wins by unanimous decision+125+125
Any other result-155-155
Briedis wins by split decision+1650+1650
Any other result-4125-4125
Usyk wins by split decision+750+750
Any other result-1370-1370
Briedis wins by majority decision+2450+2450
Any other result-6125-6125
Usyk wins by majority decision+1250+1250
Any other result-2375-2375
Briedis wins in round 1-6+1781+1781
Any other result-2781-2781
Usyk wins in round 1-6+744+744
Any other result-1044-1044
Briedis wins in round 7-12+1309+1309
Any other result-1917-1917
Usyk wins in round 7-12+434+434
Any other result-527-527
Usyk points handicap -18½-115-115
Briedis points handicap +18½-115-115
Briedis wins in round 1-4+2805+2805
Any other result-4610-4610
Usyk wins in round 1-4+1286+1286
Any other result-1886-1886
Briedis wins in round 5-8+2253+2253
Any other result-3505-3505
Usyk wins in round 5-8+836+836
Any other result-1186-1186
Briedis wins in round 9-12+1869+1869
Any other result-2869-2869
Usyk wins in round 9-12+608+608
Any other result-815-815
Fight ends in round 2+3500+3500
Any other result-6000-6000
Fight ends in round 3+3225+3225
Any other result-5450-5450
Fight ends in round 4+2925+2925
Any other result-4850-4850
Fight ends in round 5+2628+2628
Any other result-4255-4255
Fight ends in round 6+2588+2588
Any other result-4175-4175
Fight ends in round 7+2285+2285
Any other result-3570-3570
Fight ends in round 8+2250+2250
Any other result-3500-3500
Fight ends in round 9+1916+1916
Any other result-2916-2916
Fight ends in round 10+1643+1643
Any other result-2585-2585
Fight ends in round 11+1643+1643
Any other result-2585-2585
Fight ends in round 12+2250+2250
Any other result-3500-3500
Fight ends in round 4-6+929+929
Any other result-1307-1307
Fight ends in round 7-9+694+694
Any other result-987-987
Fight ends in round 10-12+605+605
Any other result-810-810
Fight ends in round 5-8+606+606
Any other result-811-811
Fight ends in round 9-12+458+458
Any other result-565-565
Fight ends in round 7-12+309+309
Any other result-359-359
00:00Noel Mejia Rincon+1750+1200+2237+2012  
UTCZab Judah-3500-3500-6574-3238  
03:40Jorge Linares-1800-3333-1800-1647-5000-1703-1919-2545-4000-2500 41 
UTCMercito Gesta+1150+1000+850+944+1000+1247+1171+800+1400+1000 41 
Over 9½ rounds-185-161-174-185-171
Under 9½ rounds+160+120+149+160+145
Fight goes to decision-125-125
Fight doesn't go to decision-105-105
Linares wins by TKO/KO or DQ-137
Any other resultn/a
Gesta wins by TKO/KO or DQ+2000
Any other resultn/a
Linares wins by decision-104+100-104
Any other result-126n/a-126
Gesta wins by decision+1750+2500+1750
Any other result-4375n/a-4375
Fight is a draw+4000+2800+4000+3400
Any other result-7000n/a-7000n/a
Linares wins inside distance+109+109
Not Linares inside distance-139-139
Gesta wins inside distance+1800+1800
Not Gesta inside distance-4500-4500
Linares wins in round 1+2200
Any other resultn/a
Gesta wins in round 1+10000
Any other resultn/a
Linares wins in round 2+2000
Any other resultn/a
Gesta wins in round 2+8000
Any other resultn/a
Linares wins in round 3+1800
Any other resultn/a
Gesta wins in round 3+8000
Any other resultn/a
Linares wins in round 4+1600
Any other resultn/a
Gesta wins in round 4+8000
Any other resultn/a
Linares wins in round 5+1400
Any other resultn/a
Gesta wins in round 5+8000
Any other resultn/a
Linares wins in round 6+1200
Any other resultn/a
Gesta wins in round 6+8000
Any other resultn/a
Linares wins in round 7+1200
Any other resultn/a
Gesta wins in round 7+8000
Any other resultn/a
Linares wins in round 8+1200
Any other resultn/a
Gesta wins in round 8+8000
Any other resultn/a
Linares wins in round 9+1200
Any other resultn/a
Gesta wins in round 9+8000
Any other resultn/a
Linares wins in round 10+1400
Any other resultn/a
Gesta wins in round 10+8000
Any other resultn/a
Linares wins in round 11+2000
Any other resultn/a
Gesta wins in round 11+8000
Any other resultn/a
Linares wins in round 12+2500
Any other resultn/a
Gesta wins in round 12+10000
Any other resultn/a
Linares wins in round 1-3+750
Any other resultn/a
Gesta wins in round 1-3+4000
Any other resultn/a
Linares wins in round 4-6+500
Any other resultn/a
Gesta wins in round 4-6+4000
Any other resultn/a
Linares wins in round 7-9+400
Any other resultn/a
Gesta wins in round 7-9+4000
Any other resultn/a
Linares wins in round 10-12+600
Any other resultn/a
Gesta wins in round 10-12+5000
Any other resultn/a
04:45Lucas Martin Matthysse-750-714-750-737-1650-716-679-863-675-625 34 
UTCTewa Kiram+525+450+475+508+625+559+535+507+500+425 34 
Over 6½ rounds-125-125-111
Under 6½ rounds-105-105-105
Over 7½ rounds+120+135+120+120+125+135
Under 7½ rounds-140-165-150-140-146-165
Fight goes to decision+260+260
Fight doesn't go to decision-350-350
Matthysse wins by TKO/KO or DQ-175
Any other resultn/a
Kiram wins by TKO/KO or DQ+800
Any other resultn/a
Matthysse wins by decision+359+200+359
Any other result-494n/a-494
Kiram wins by decision+1150+1200+1150
Any other result-2125n/a-2125
Fight is a draw+4000+2800+4000+3000
Any other result-7000n/a-7000n/a
Matthysse wins inside distance-245-245
Not Matthysse inside distance+185+185
Kiram wins inside distance+879+879
Not Kiram inside distance-1567-1567
Matthysse wins in round 1+1600
Any other resultn/a
Kiram wins in round 1+8000
Any other resultn/a
Matthysse wins in round 2+1200
Any other resultn/a
Kiram wins in round 2+6600
Any other resultn/a
Matthysse wins in round 3+1000
Any other resultn/a
Kiram wins in round 3+6600
Any other resultn/a
Matthysse wins in round 4+1000
Any other resultn/a
Kiram wins in round 4+6600
Any other resultn/a
Matthysse wins in round 5+1000
Any other resultn/a
Kiram wins in round 5+6600
Any other resultn/a
Matthysse wins in round 6+1000
Any other resultn/a
Kiram wins in round 6+6600
Any other resultn/a
Matthysse wins in round 7+1000
Any other resultn/a
Kiram wins in round 7+6600
Any other resultn/a
Matthysse wins in round 8+1200
Any other resultn/a
Kiram wins in round 8+6600
Any other resultn/a
Matthysse wins in round 9+1400
Any other resultn/a
Kiram wins in round 9+6600
Any other resultn/a
Matthysse wins in round 10+1600
Any other resultn/a
Kiram wins in round 10+6600
Any other resultn/a
Matthysse wins in round 11+2000
Any other resultn/a
Kiram wins in round 11+6600
Any other resultn/a
Matthysse wins in round 12+2200
Any other resultn/a
Kiram wins in round 12+8000
Any other resultn/a
Last change: 1194 days ago
Expected outcome
Loading indicator Expand symbol
Home| Desktop site| MMA Odds|Terms of service|18+|BeGambleAware|Contact|© 2021