11:00Marvin Petit
ESTSamir Kasmi
Fight is a draw
Any other result
16:00Emiliano Dominguez Rodriguez
ESTMohamed Mimoune
Over 9½ rounds
Under 9½ rounds
Fight is a draw
Any other result
17:00Adrian Luciano Veron
ESTCesar Miguel Barrionuevo
17:00Andrea Scarpa
ESTFranck Petitjean
Over 9½ rounds
Under 9½ rounds
Fight is a draw
Any other result
19:00Adam Kownacki
ESTIago Kiladze
19:00Francy Ntetu
ESTMarcus Browne
21:15Javier Fortuna
ESTRobert Easter Jr
Over 10½ rounds
Under 10½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Jr wins by TKO/KO or DQ
Any other result
Fortuna wins by TKO/KO or DQ
Any other result
Fortuna wins by decision
Any other result
Jr wins by decision
Any other result
Fight is a draw
Any other result
Fortuna wins inside distance
Not Fortuna inside distance
Fortuna wins in round 1
Any other result
Jr wins in round 1
Any other result
Fortuna wins in round 2
Any other result
Jr wins in round 2
Any other result
Jr wins in round 3
Any other result
Fortuna wins in round 3
Any other result
Jr wins in round 4
Any other result
Fortuna wins in round 4
Any other result
Jr wins in round 5
Any other result
Fortuna wins in round 5
Any other result
Jr wins in round 6
Any other result
Fortuna wins in round 6
Any other result
Fortuna wins in round 7
Any other result
Jr wins in round 7
Any other result
Fortuna wins in round 8
Any other result
Jr wins in round 8
Any other result
Fortuna wins in round 9
Any other result
Jr wins in round 9
Any other result
Fortuna wins in round 10
Any other result
Jr wins in round 10
Any other result
Jr wins in round 11
Any other result
Fortuna wins in round 11
Any other result
Jr wins in round 12
Any other result
Fortuna wins in round 12
Any other result
Fortuna wins in round 1-3
Any other result
Jr wins in round 1-3
Any other result
Fortuna wins in round 4-6
Any other result
Jr wins in round 4-6
Any other result
Jr wins in round 7-9
Any other result
Fortuna wins in round 7-9
Any other result
Jr wins in round 10-12
Any other result
Fortuna wins in round 10-12
Any other result
22:30Errol Spence Jr.
ESTLamont Peterson
Over 9½ rounds
Under 9½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Peterson wins by TKO/KO or DQ
Any other result
Jr. wins by TKO/KO or DQ
Any other result
Peterson wins by decision
Any other result
Jr. wins by decision
Any other result
Fight is a draw
Any other result
Jr. wins inside distance
Not Jr. inside distance
Peterson wins inside distance
Not Peterson inside distance
Peterson wins in round 1
Any other result
Jr. wins in round 1
Any other result
Jr. wins in round 2
Any other result
Peterson wins in round 2
Any other result
Peterson wins in round 3
Any other result
Jr. wins in round 3
Any other result
Jr. wins in round 4
Any other result
Peterson wins in round 4
Any other result
Peterson wins in round 5
Any other result
Jr. wins in round 5
Any other result
Jr. wins in round 6
Any other result
Peterson wins in round 6
Any other result
Peterson wins in round 7
Any other result
Jr. wins in round 7
Any other result
Peterson wins in round 8
Any other result
Jr. wins in round 8
Any other result
Peterson wins in round 9
Any other result
Jr. wins in round 9
Any other result
Peterson wins in round 10
Any other result
Jr. wins in round 10
Any other result
Jr. wins in round 11
Any other result
Peterson wins in round 11
Any other result
Peterson wins in round 12
Any other result
Jr. wins in round 12
Any other result
Jr. wins in round 1-3
Any other result
Peterson wins in round 1-3
Any other result
Peterson wins in round 4-6
Any other result
Jr. wins in round 4-6
Any other result
Peterson wins in round 7-9
Any other result
Jr. wins in round 7-9
Any other result
Jr. wins in round 10-12
Any other result
Peterson wins in round 10-12
Any other result
Fight starts round 2
Fight won't start round 2
Fight starts round 3
Fight won't start round 3
Fight starts round 4
Fight won't start round 4
Fight starts round 5
Fight won't start round 5
Fight starts round 6
Fight won't start round 6
Fight starts round 7
Fight won't start round 7
Fight starts round 8
Fight won't start round 8
Fight starts round 9
Fight won't start round 9
Fight starts round 10
Fight won't start round 10
Fight starts round 11
Fight won't start round 11
Fight starts round 12
Fight won't start round 12
Fight goes 1:30 in round 2
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 2
Fight goes 1:30 in round 3
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 3
Fight goes 1:30 in round 4
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 4
Fight goes 1:30 in round 5
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 5
Fight goes 1:30 in round 6
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 6
Fight goes 1:30 in round 7
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 7
Fight goes 1:30 in round 8
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 8
Fight goes 1:30 in round 9
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 9
Fight goes 1:30 in round 10
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 10
Fight goes 1:30 in round 11
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 11
Fight goes 1:30 in round 12
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 12
Jr. wins by unanimous decision
Any other result
Peterson wins by unanimous decision
Any other result
Jr. wins by split decision
Any other result
Peterson wins by split decision
Any other result
Jr. wins by majority decision
Any other result
Peterson wins by majority decision
Any other result
Peterson wins in round 1-6
Any other result
Jr. wins in round 1-6
Any other result
Jr. wins in round 7-12
Any other result
Peterson wins in round 7-12
Any other result
Fight ends in a technical draw
Any other result
Fight ends in a split decision draw
Any other result
Fight ends in a unanimous draw
Any other result
Peterson wins in round 1-4
Any other result
Jr. wins in round 1-4
Any other result
Jr. wins in round 5-8
Any other result
Peterson wins in round 5-8
Any other result
Peterson wins in round 9-12
Any other result
Jr. wins in round 9-12
Any other result
Fight ends in round 2
Any other result
Fight ends in round 3
Any other result
Fight ends in round 4
Any other result
Fight ends in round 5
Any other result
Fight ends in round 6
Any other result
Fight ends in round 7
Any other result
Fight ends in round 8
Any other result
Fight ends in round 9
Any other result
Fight ends in round 10
Any other result
Fight ends in round 11
Any other result
Fight ends in round 12
Any other result
Fight ends in round 4-6
Any other result
Fight ends in round 7-9
Any other result
Fight ends in round 10-12
Any other result
Fight ends in round 5-8
Any other result
Fight ends in round 9-12
Any other result
Fight ends in round 7-12
Any other result
5DimesWilliam H.Bet365BovadaBookMakerBetDSIIntertopsSportBetPinnacleSportsInt.BetOnlineSportsbookProps
11:00Marvin Petit-950-909-850-901-910-1200-800
ESTSamir Kasmi+625+500+525+674+500+775+525
Fight is a draw+2500
Any other resultn/a
16:00Emiliano Dominguez Rodriguez+925+550+575+996+550+675+650
ESTMohamed Mimoune-1400-1000-950-1329-1002-1000-1100
Over 9½ rounds-420-420
Under 9½ rounds+335+335
Fight is a draw+2500
Any other resultn/a
17:00Adrian Luciano Veron+175 
ESTCesar Miguel Barrionuevo-215 
17:00Andrea Scarpa+170+120+140+174+125+170+145
ESTFranck Petitjean-200-161-170-196-161-200-175
Over 9½ rounds-420-420
Under 9½ rounds+335+335
Fight is a draw+2200
Any other resultn/a
19:00Adam Kownacki-420-455-450-376-407-400-370 
ESTIago Kiladze+335+300+325+286+348+330+285 
19:00Francy Ntetu+1500+1000+1100+1512+1000+1725+1300+1300 
ESTMarcus Browne-3000-3333-3000-2840-5000-2775-3300-5000 
21:15Javier Fortuna+450+350+425+480+310+472+490+291+475+40040 
ESTRobert Easter Jr-600-588-650-650-550-578-613-412-650-60040 
Over 10½ rounds-160-170-160-165
Under 10½ rounds+140+140+140+140
Fight goes to decision-161
Fight doesn't go to decision+120
Jr wins by TKO/KO or DQ+138
Any other resultn/a
Fortuna wins by TKO/KO or DQ+1000
Any other resultn/a
Fortuna wins by decision+655+600+655
Any other result-1185n/a-1185
Jr wins by decision+100
Any other resultn/a
Fight is a draw+2200+2500
Any other resultn/an/a
Fortuna wins inside distance+1152+1152
Not Fortuna inside distance-2130-2130
Fortuna wins in round 1+10000
Any other resultn/a
Jr wins in round 1+3300
Any other resultn/a
Fortuna wins in round 2+8000
Any other resultn/a
Jr wins in round 2+2800
Any other resultn/a
Jr wins in round 3+2500
Any other resultn/a
Fortuna wins in round 3+6600
Any other resultn/a
Jr wins in round 4+2000
Any other resultn/a
Fortuna wins in round 4+6600
Any other resultn/a
Jr wins in round 5+1600
Any other resultn/a
Fortuna wins in round 5+6600
Any other resultn/a
Jr wins in round 6+1600
Any other resultn/a
Fortuna wins in round 6+5000
Any other resultn/a
Fortuna wins in round 7+5000
Any other resultn/a
Jr wins in round 7+1600
Any other resultn/a
Fortuna wins in round 8+5000
Any other resultn/a
Jr wins in round 8+1600
Any other resultn/a
Fortuna wins in round 9+5000
Any other resultn/a
Jr wins in round 9+1800
Any other resultn/a
Fortuna wins in round 10+6600
Any other resultn/a
Jr wins in round 10+2000
Any other resultn/a
Jr wins in round 11+2200
Any other resultn/a
Fortuna wins in round 11+6600
Any other resultn/a
Jr wins in round 12+2500
Any other resultn/a
Fortuna wins in round 12+8000
Any other resultn/a
Fortuna wins in round 1-3+3300
Any other resultn/a
Jr wins in round 1-3+900
Any other resultn/a
Fortuna wins in round 4-6+2800
Any other resultn/a
Jr wins in round 4-6+600
Any other resultn/a
Jr wins in round 7-9+550
Any other resultn/a
Fortuna wins in round 7-9+2500
Any other resultn/a
Jr wins in round 10-12+700
Any other resultn/a
Fortuna wins in round 10-12+2800
Any other resultn/a
22:30Errol Spence Jr.-2750-2000-3500-3500-5000-2555-3999-1855-3800-350099 
ESTLamont Peterson+1450+900+1200+1800+1100+1645+1768+720+1300+115099 
Over 9½ rounds+160+166+135+160+150+150
Under 9½ rounds-185-200-175-185-177-180
Fight goes to decision+325+240+325
Fight doesn't go to decision-400-333-400
Peterson wins by TKO/KO or DQ+2368+1400+1400+2368
Any other result-4730n/an/a-4730
Jr. wins by TKO/KO or DQ-340-303-340
Any other result+280n/a+280
Peterson wins by decision+4400+2200+2200+4400
Any other result-10800n/an/a-10800
Jr. wins by decision+325+250+325
Any other result-400n/a-400
Fight is a draw+10000+2800+2500+10000+3400
Any other result-19000n/an/a-19000n/a
Jr. wins inside distance-325-325
Not Jr. inside distance+265+265
Peterson wins inside distance+2008+2008
Not Peterson inside distance-4015-4015
Peterson wins in round 1+22000+10000+10000+22000
Any other result-80000n/an/a-80000
Jr. wins in round 1+2300+2200+2300
Any other result-5750n/a-5750
Jr. wins in round 2+1800+1600+1800
Any other result-4500n/a-4500
Peterson wins in round 2+20000+10000+10000+20000
Any other result-70000n/an/a-70000
Peterson wins in round 3+18500+10000+10000+18500
Any other result-64000n/an/a-64000
Jr. wins in round 3+1500+1400+1500
Any other result-3750n/a-3750
Jr. wins in round 4+1200+1200+1200
Any other result-2250n/a-2250
Peterson wins in round 4+16000+10000+10000+16000
Any other result-54000n/an/a-54000
Peterson wins in round 5+15500+10000+10000+15500
Any other result-52000n/an/a-52000
Jr. wins in round 5+950+1000+950
Any other result-1700n/a-1700
Jr. wins in round 6+800+900+800
Any other result-1475n/a-1475
Peterson wins in round 6+15500+10000+10000+15500
Any other result-52000n/an/a-52000
Peterson wins in round 7+15500+10000+10000+15500
Any other result-52000n/an/a-52000
Jr. wins in round 7+700+800+700
Any other result-1300n/a-1300
Peterson wins in round 8+15000+10000+10000+15000
Any other result-50000n/an/a-50000
Jr. wins in round 8+700+800+700
Any other result-1300n/a-1300
Peterson wins in round 9+15000+10000+8000+15000
Any other result-50000n/an/a-50000
Jr. wins in round 9+700+800+700
Any other result-1300n/a-1300
Peterson wins in round 10+15500+10000+10000+15500
Any other result-52000n/an/a-52000
Jr. wins in round 10+800+900+800
Any other result-1475n/a-1475
Jr. wins in round 11+1000+1000+1000
Any other result-1750n/a-1750
Peterson wins in round 11+16000+10000+10000+16000
Any other result-54000n/an/a-54000
Peterson wins in round 12+22500+12500+10000+22500
Any other result-82500n/an/a-82500
Jr. wins in round 12+1700+1400+1700
Any other result-4250n/a-4250
Jr. wins in round 1-3+695+550+695
Any other result-1285n/a-1285
Peterson wins in round 1-3+7000+6600+7000
Any other result-23000n/a-23000
Peterson wins in round 4-6+5400+5000+5400
Any other result-17000n/a-17000
Jr. wins in round 4-6+329+300+329
Any other result-445n/a-445
Peterson wins in round 7-9+5300+5000+5300
Any other result-16500n/a-16500
Jr. wins in round 7-9+237+250+237
Any other result-297n/a-297
Jr. wins in round 10-12+381+350+381
Any other result-522n/a-522
Peterson wins in round 10-12+6000+6600+6000
Any other result-20000n/a-20000
Fight starts round 2-4955-4955
Fight won't start round 2+2478+2478
Fight starts round 3-1953-1953
Fight won't start round 3+1227+1227
Fight starts round 4-1120-1120
Fight won't start round 4+715+715
Fight starts round 5-621-621
Fight won't start round 5+461+461
Fight starts round 6-367-367
Fight won't start round 6+307+307
Fight starts round 7-240-240
Fight won't start round 7+200+200
Fight starts round 8-156-156
Fight won't start round 8+136+136
Fight starts round 9-110-110
Fight won't start round 9-110-110
Fight starts round 10+137+137
Fight won't start round 10-157-157
Fight starts round 11+191+191
Fight won't start round 11-231-231
Fight starts round 12+269+269
Fight won't start round 12-329-329
Fight goes 1:30 in round 2-3230-3230
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 2+1618+1618
Fight goes 1:30 in round 3-1480-1480
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 3+980+980
Fight goes 1:30 in round 4-857-857
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 4+579+579
Fight goes 1:30 in round 5-464-464
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 5+369+369
Fight goes 1:30 in round 6-315-315
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 6+258+258
Fight goes 1:30 in round 7-205-205
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 7+173+173
Fight goes 1:30 in round 8-137-137
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 8+117+117
Fight goes 1:30 in round 9+105+105
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 9-125-125
Fight goes 1:30 in round 10+125+125
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 10-165-165
Fight goes 1:30 in round 11+217+217
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 11-257-257
Fight goes 1:30 in round 12+288+288
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 12-348-348
Jr. wins by unanimous decision+410+410
Any other result-565-565
Peterson wins by unanimous decision+8000+8000
Any other result-26000-26000
Jr. wins by split decision+1600+1600
Any other result-4000-4000
Peterson wins by split decision+6800+6800
Any other result-22400-22400
Jr. wins by majority decision+4000+4000
Any other result-12500-12500
Peterson wins by majority decision+15000+15000
Any other result-50000-50000
Peterson wins in round 1-6+3400+3400
Any other result-9500-9500
Jr. wins in round 1-6+206+206
Any other result-266-266
Jr. wins in round 7-12+105+105
Any other result-135-135
Peterson wins in round 7-12+3200+3200
Any other result-8500-8500
Fight ends in a technical draw+30000+30000
Any other result-90000-90000
Fight ends in a split decision draw+17000+17000
Any other result-51000-51000
Fight ends in a unanimous draw+40000+40000
Any other result-120000-120000
Peterson wins in round 1-4+5100+5100
Any other result-15800-15800
Jr. wins in round 1-4+462+462
Any other result-703-703
Jr. wins in round 5-8+175+175
Any other result-225-225
Peterson wins in round 5-8+4000+4000
Any other result-12500-12500
Peterson wins in round 9-12+4500+4500
Any other result-14000-14000
Jr. wins in round 9-12+238+238
Any other result-298-298
Fight ends in round 2+1700+1700
Any other result-4250-4250
Fight ends in round 3+1458+1458
Any other result-3455-3455
Fight ends in round 4+1149+1149
Any other result-2122-2122
Fight ends in round 5+912+912
Any other result-1622-1622
Fight ends in round 6+776+776
Any other result-1411-1411
Fight ends in round 7+680+680
Any other result-1250-1250
Fight ends in round 8+680+680
Any other result-1250-1250
Fight ends in round 9+680+680
Any other result-1250-1250
Fight ends in round 10+776+776
Any other result-1411-1411
Fight ends in round 11+945+945
Any other result-1685-1685
Fight ends in round 12+1600+1600
Any other result-4000-4000
Fight ends in round 4-6+317+317
Any other result-415-415
Fight ends in round 7-9+225+225
Any other result-285-285
Fight ends in round 10-12+362+362
Any other result-498-498
Fight ends in round 5-8+169+169
Any other result-212-212
Fight ends in round 9-12+224+224
Any other result-284-284
Fight ends in round 7-12-103-103
Any other result-127-127
Last change: 799 days ago
Loading indicator Loading indicator
Home| Desktop site| MMA Odds|Terms of service|18+|BeGambleAware|Contact|© 2019