09:00Dennis Hogan
UTCYuki Nonaka
Over 9½ rounds
Under 9½ rounds
15:00Ahmed El Mousaoui
UTCCarlos Molina
Over 9½ rounds
Under 9½ rounds
15:00Francesco Pianeta
UTCKevin Johnson
Over 11½ rounds
Under 11½ rounds
19:00John Ryder
UTCPatrick Nielsen
Over 9½ rounds
Under 9½ rounds
21:00Nikolai Potapov
UTCOmar Andres Narvaez
Over 11½ rounds
Under 11½ rounds
21:00Paul Valenzuela Jr
UTCTony Harrison
Over 9½ rounds
Under 9½ rounds
21:00Felix Alvarado
UTCTeeraphong Utaida
Over 9½ rounds
Under 9½ rounds
21:05George Groves
UTCJamie Cox
Over 5½ rounds
Under 5½ rounds
Over 6½ rounds
Under 6½ rounds
Over 7½ rounds
Under 7½ rounds
Over 8½ rounds
Under 8½ rounds
Over 9½ rounds
Under 9½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Groves wins by TKO/KO or DQ
Any other result
Cox wins by TKO/KO or DQ
Any other result
Groves wins by decision
Any other result
Cox wins by decision
Any other result
Fight is a draw
Any other result
Groves wins inside distance
Not Groves inside distance
Cox wins inside distance
Not Cox inside distance
Groves wins in round 1
Any other result
Cox wins in round 1
Any other result
Groves wins in round 2
Any other result
Cox wins in round 2
Any other result
Groves wins in round 3
Any other result
Cox wins in round 3
Any other result
Groves wins in round 4
Any other result
Cox wins in round 4
Any other result
Groves wins in round 5
Any other result
Cox wins in round 5
Any other result
Groves wins in round 6
Any other result
Cox wins in round 6
Any other result
Groves wins in round 7
Any other result
Cox wins in round 7
Any other result
Groves wins in round 8
Any other result
Cox wins in round 8
Any other result
Groves wins in round 9
Any other result
Cox wins in round 9
Any other result
Groves wins in round 10
Any other result
Cox wins in round 10
Any other result
Groves wins in round 11
Any other result
Cox wins in round 11
Any other result
Groves wins in round 12
Any other result
Cox wins in round 12
Any other result
Groves wins in round 1-3
Any other result
Cox wins in round 1-3
Any other result
Groves wins in round 4-6
Any other result
Cox wins in round 4-6
Any other result
Groves wins in round 7-9
Any other result
Cox wins in round 7-9
Any other result
Groves wins in round 10-12
Any other result
Cox wins in round 10-12
Any other result
Fight starts round 2
Fight won't start round 2
Fight starts round 3
Fight won't start round 3
Fight starts round 4
Fight won't start round 4
Fight starts round 5
Fight won't start round 5
Fight starts round 6
Fight won't start round 6
Fight starts round 7
Fight won't start round 7
Fight starts round 8
Fight won't start round 8
Fight starts round 9
Fight won't start round 9
Fight starts round 10
Fight won't start round 10
Fight starts round 11
Fight won't start round 11
Fight starts round 12
Fight won't start round 12
Fight goes 1:30 in round 2
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 2
Fight goes 1:30 in round 3
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 3
Fight goes 1:30 in round 4
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 4
Fight goes 1:30 in round 5
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 5
Fight goes 1:30 in round 6
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 6
Fight goes 1:30 in round 7
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 7
Fight goes 1:30 in round 8
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 8
Fight goes 1:30 in round 9
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 9
Fight goes 1:30 in round 11
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 11
Fight goes 1:30 in round 12
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 12
Groves wins by unanimous decision
Any other result
Cox wins by unanimous decision
Any other result
Groves wins by split decision
Any other result
Cox wins by split decision
Any other result
Groves wins by majority decision
Any other result
Cox wins by majority decision
Any other result
Groves wins in round 1-6
Any other result
Cox wins in round 1-6
Any other result
Groves wins in round 7-12
Any other result
Cox wins in round 7-12
Any other result
Fight ends in a technical draw
Any other result
Fight ends in a split decision draw
Any other result
Fight ends in a unanimous draw
Any other result
Cox wins in round 1-4
Any other result
Cox wins in round 5-8
Any other result
Fight ends in round 2
Any other result
Fight ends in round 3
Any other result
Fight ends in round 4
Any other result
Fight ends in round 5
Any other result
Fight ends in round 6
Any other result
Fight ends in round 7
Any other result
Fight ends in round 8
Any other result
Fight ends in round 9
Any other result
Fight ends in round 10
Any other result
Fight ends in round 11
Any other result
Fight ends in round 12
Any other result
Fight ends in round 4-6
Any other result
Fight ends in round 7-9
Any other result
Fight ends in round 10-12
Any other result
Fight ends in round 5-8
Any other result
Fight ends in round 9-12
Any other result
Fight ends in round 7-12
Any other result
23:00Abner Mares
UTCAndres Gutierrez
Over 9½ rounds
Under 9½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Mares wins by TKO/KO or DQ
Any other result
Gutierrez wins by TKO/KO or DQ
Any other result
Mares wins by decision
Any other result
Gutierrez wins by decision
Any other result
Fight is a draw
Any other result
Mares wins inside distance
Not Mares inside distance
Gutierrez wins inside distance
Not Gutierrez inside distance
Mares wins in round 1
Any other result
Gutierrez wins in round 1
Any other result
Mares wins in round 2
Any other result
Gutierrez wins in round 2
Any other result
Mares wins in round 3
Any other result
Gutierrez wins in round 3
Any other result
Mares wins in round 4
Any other result
Gutierrez wins in round 4
Any other result
Mares wins in round 5
Any other result
Gutierrez wins in round 5
Any other result
Mares wins in round 6
Any other result
Gutierrez wins in round 6
Any other result
Mares wins in round 7
Any other result
Gutierrez wins in round 7
Any other result
Mares wins in round 8
Any other result
Gutierrez wins in round 8
Any other result
Mares wins in round 9
Any other result
Gutierrez wins in round 9
Any other result
Mares wins in round 10
Any other result
Gutierrez wins in round 10
Any other result
Mares wins in round 11
Any other result
Gutierrez wins in round 11
Any other result
Mares wins in round 12
Any other result
Gutierrez wins in round 12
Any other result
23:30Antonio Demarco
UTCEddie Ramirez
Over 9½ rounds
Under 9½ rounds
01:10Chris Avalos
UTCLeo Santa Cruz
Over 6½ rounds
Under 6½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Avalos wins by TKO/KO or DQ
Any other result
Cruz wins by TKO/KO or DQ
Any other result
Avalos wins by decision
Any other result
Cruz wins by decision
Any other result
Fight is a draw
Any other result
Avalos wins inside distance
Not Avalos inside distance
Cruz wins inside distance
Not Cruz inside distance
Avalos wins in round 1
Any other result
Cruz wins in round 1
Any other result
Avalos wins in round 2
Any other result
Cruz wins in round 2
Any other result
Avalos wins in round 3
Any other result
Cruz wins in round 3
Any other result
Avalos wins in round 4
Any other result
Cruz wins in round 4
Any other result
Avalos wins in round 5
Any other result
Cruz wins in round 5
Any other result
Avalos wins in round 6
Any other result
Cruz wins in round 6
Any other result
Avalos wins in round 7
Any other result
Cruz wins in round 7
Any other result
Avalos wins in round 8
Any other result
Cruz wins in round 8
Any other result
Avalos wins in round 9
Any other result
Cruz wins in round 9
Any other result
Avalos wins in round 10
Any other result
Cruz wins in round 10
Any other result
Avalos wins in round 11
Any other result
Cruz wins in round 11
Any other result
Avalos wins in round 12
Any other result
Cruz wins in round 12
Any other result
02:10Austin Trout
UTCJarrett Hurd
Over 9½ rounds
Under 9½ rounds
Over 10½ rounds
Under 10½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Trout wins by TKO/KO or DQ
Any other result
Hurd wins by TKO/KO or DQ
Any other result
Trout wins by decision
Any other result
Hurd wins by decision
Any other result
Fight is a draw
Any other result
Trout wins inside distance
Not Trout inside distance
Hurd wins inside distance
Not Hurd inside distance
Trout wins in round 1
Any other result
Hurd wins in round 1
Any other result
Trout wins in round 2
Any other result
Hurd wins in round 2
Any other result
Trout wins in round 3
Any other result
Hurd wins in round 3
Any other result
Trout wins in round 4
Any other result
Hurd wins in round 4
Any other result
Trout wins in round 5
Any other result
Hurd wins in round 5
Any other result
Trout wins in round 6
Any other result
Hurd wins in round 6
Any other result
Trout wins in round 7
Any other result
Hurd wins in round 7
Any other result
Trout wins in round 8
Any other result
Hurd wins in round 8
Any other result
Trout wins in round 9
Any other result
Hurd wins in round 9
Any other result
Trout wins in round 10
Any other result
Hurd wins in round 10
Any other result
Trout wins in round 11
Any other result
Hurd wins in round 11
Any other result
Trout wins in round 12
Any other result
Hurd wins in round 12
Any other result
04:00Erislandy Lara
UTCTerrell Gausha
Over 9½ rounds
Under 9½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Lara wins by decision
Any other result
Gausha wins by decision
Any other result
Fight is a draw
Any other result
Lara wins inside distance
Not Lara inside distance
Gausha wins inside distance
Not Gausha inside distance
5DimesWilliam H.Bet365BovadaBookMakerBetDSIIntertopsSportBetPinnacleSportsInt.BetOnlineSportsbookProps
09:00Dennis Hogan-195-225-190-200
UTCYuki Nonaka+160+175+165+165
Over 9½ rounds-400-400
Under 9½ rounds+280+280
15:00Ahmed El Mousaoui-300-291-185
UTCCarlos Molina+240+249+150
Over 9½ rounds-460-460
Under 9½ rounds+335+335
15:00Francesco Pianeta-325-314-280
UTCKevin Johnson+250+261+217
Over 11½ rounds-175-175
Under 11½ rounds+145+145
19:00John Ryder-165-110-139-139-120-162-140-130
UTCPatrick Nielsen+145-110+119+119-120+148+120+100
Over 9½ rounds-465-465
Under 9½ rounds+340+340
21:00Nikolai Potapov+420+445+450+475
UTCOmar Andres Narvaez-590-565-600-700
Over 11½ rounds-300-300
Under 11½ rounds+240+240
21:00Paul Valenzuela Jr+750+550+550+812+650+650
UTCTony Harrison-1165-900-900-1103-950-1100
Over 9½ rounds+150+150
Under 9½ rounds-180-180
21:00Felix Alvarado-350-500-350-350-341-375-450
UTCTeeraphong Utaida+290+333+290+290+299+310+325
Over 9½ rounds+105+105
Under 9½ rounds-135-135
21:05George Groves-1000-714-700-806-806-769-948-780-664-675-70098 
UTCJamie Cox+650+450+450+578+578+375+702+600+398+500+47598 
Over 5½ rounds-400
Under 5½ rounds+275
Over 6½ rounds-278
Under 6½ rounds+200
Over 7½ rounds-200
Under 7½ rounds+150
Over 8½ rounds-161
Under 8½ rounds+120
Over 9½ rounds+110-125-113-113-115+110+100
Under 9½ rounds-130-110-107-107-115-130-117
Fight goes to decision+200+150+200
Fight doesn't go to decision-240-200-240
Groves wins by TKO/KO or DQ-161-149-161
Any other result+141n/a+141
Cox wins by TKO/KO or DQ+1132+700+1132
Any other result-1763n/a-1763
Groves wins by decision+244+200+244
Any other result-287n/a-287
Cox wins by decision+1540+1400+1540
Any other result-3075n/a-3075
Fight is a draw+4000+2800+4000+3400
Any other result-7000n/a-7000n/a
Groves wins inside distance-171-171
Not Groves inside distance+151+151
Cox wins inside distance+1040+1040
Not Cox inside distance-1580-1580
Groves wins in round 1+3000+2500+3000
Any other result-7000n/a-7000
Cox wins in round 1+9500+8000+9500
Any other result-27500n/a-27500
Groves wins in round 2+2500+2200+2500
Any other result-5000n/a-5000
Cox wins in round 2+8500+6600+8500
Any other result-23000n/a-23000
Groves wins in round 3+2500+1600+2500
Any other result-5000n/a-5000
Cox wins in round 3+7500+5000+7500
Any other result-20000n/a-20000
Groves wins in round 4+2000+1200+2000
Any other result-4000n/a-4000
Cox wins in round 4+7500+5000+7500
Any other result-20000n/a-20000
Groves wins in round 5+1500+1100+1500
Any other result-3000n/a-3000
Cox wins in round 5+7000+5000+7000
Any other result-18500n/a-18500
Groves wins in round 6+1400+1000+1400
Any other result-2500n/a-2500
Cox wins in round 6+7000+5000+7000
Any other result-18500n/a-18500
Groves wins in round 7+1200+1000+1200
Any other result-1900n/a-1900
Cox wins in round 7+7000+5000+7000
Any other result-18500n/a-18500
Groves wins in round 8+1100+1200+1100
Any other result-1700n/a-1700
Cox wins in round 8+7500+5000+7500
Any other result-20000n/a-20000
Groves wins in round 9+1000+1400+1000
Any other result-1500n/a-1500
Cox wins in round 9+8000+5000+8000
Any other result-21500n/a-21500
Groves wins in round 10+1000+1400+1000
Any other result-1500n/a-1500
Cox wins in round 10+8000+6600+8000
Any other result-21500n/a-21500
Groves wins in round 11+1200+1800+1200
Any other result-1900n/a-1900
Cox wins in round 11+8500+8000+8500
Any other result-23000n/a-23000
Groves wins in round 12+1500+2500+1500
Any other result-3000n/a-3000
Cox wins in round 12+9500+10000+9500
Any other result-27500n/a-27500
Groves wins in round 1-3+643+600+643
Any other result-985n/a-985
Cox wins in round 1-3+3050+2200+3050
Any other result-7100n/a-7100
Groves wins in round 4-6+432+400+432
Any other result-563n/a-563
Cox wins in round 4-6+2875+2000+2875
Any other result-6450n/a-6450
Groves wins in round 7-9+368+350+368
Any other result-463n/a-463
Cox wins in round 7-9+2900+2200+2900
Any other result-6550n/a-6550
Groves wins in round 10-12+475+700+475
Any other result-650n/a-650
Cox wins in round 10-12+3450+2500+3450
Any other result-8300n/a-8300
Fight starts round 2-4065-4065
Fight won't start round 2+2033+2033
Fight starts round 3-1463-1463
Fight won't start round 3+963+963
Fight starts round 4-841-841
Fight won't start round 4+571+571
Fight starts round 5-518-518
Fight won't start round 5+412+412
Fight starts round 6-351-351
Fight won't start round 6+291+291
Fight starts round 7-245-245
Fight won't start round 7+205+205
Fight starts round 8-175-175
Fight won't start round 8+155+155
Fight starts round 9-134-134
Fight won't start round 9+114+114
Fight starts round 10-103-103
Fight won't start round 10-117-117
Fight starts round 11+131+131
Fight won't start round 11-151-151
Fight starts round 12+168+168
Fight won't start round 12-195-195
Fight goes 1:30 in round 2-2427-2427
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 2+1381+1381
Fight goes 1:30 in round 3-1150-1150
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 3+738+738
Fight goes 1:30 in round 4-681-681
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 4+491+491
Fight goes 1:30 in round 5-424-424
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 5+339+339
Fight goes 1:30 in round 6-310-310
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 6+255+255
Fight goes 1:30 in round 7-222-222
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 7+182+182
Fight goes 1:30 in round 8-159-159
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 8+139+139
Fight goes 1:30 in round 9-122-122
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 9+102+102
Fight goes 1:30 in round 11+144+144
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 11-164-164
Fight goes 1:30 in round 12+176+176
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 12-211-211
Groves wins by unanimous decision+400+400
Any other result-600-600
Cox wins by unanimous decision+3200+3200
Any other result-8500-8500
Groves wins by split decision+950+950
Any other result-1700-1700
Cox wins by split decision+3500+3500
Any other result-10000-10000
Groves wins by majority decision+1500+1500
Any other result-3750-3750
Cox wins by majority decision+4700+4700
Any other result-14600-14600
Groves wins in round 1-6+245+245
Any other result-290-290
Cox wins in round 1-6+2550+2550
Any other result-5150-5150
Groves wins in round 7-12+171+171
Any other result-201-201
Cox wins in round 7-12+2325+2325
Any other result-4650-4650
Fight ends in a technical draw+21500+21500
Any other result-64500-64500
Fight ends in a split decision draw+6500+6500
Any other result-16500-16500
Fight ends in a unanimous draw+18500+18500
Any other result-55500-55500
Cox wins in round 1-4+1303+1303
Any other result-2600-2600
Cox wins in round 5-8+1399+1399
Any other result-3045-3045
Fight ends in round 2+1999+1999
Any other result-3995-3995
Fight ends in round 3+1943+1943
Any other result-3880-3880
Fight ends in round 4+1624+1624
Any other result-3245-3245
Fight ends in round 5+1375+1375
Any other result-2400-2400
Fight ends in round 6+1270+1270
Any other result-2065-2065
Fight ends in round 7+1075+1075
Any other result-1650-1650
Fight ends in round 8+1003+1003
Any other result-1505-1505
Fight ends in round 9+900+900
Any other result-1375-1375
Fight ends in round 10+900+900
Any other result-1375-1375
Fight ends in round 11+1097+1097
Any other result-1693-1693
Fight ends in round 12+1412+1412
Any other result-2560-2560
Fight ends in round 4-6+385+385
Any other result-483-483
Fight ends in round 7-9+330+330
Any other result-410-410
Fight ends in round 10-12+364+364
Any other result-457-457
Fight ends in round 5-8+271+271
Any other result-331-331
Fight ends in round 9-12+241+241
Any other result-281-281
Fight ends in round 7-12+129+129
Any other result-149-149
23:00Abner Mares-2150-1667-2000-1450-1450-1667-2023-1519-1616-1400-140033 
UTCAndres Gutierrez+1300+700+900+800+800+675+1427+1000+688+850+72533 
Over 9½ rounds-245-278-240-240-270-245-252
Under 9½ rounds+205+200+200+200+205+205+210
Fight goes to decision-155-175-155
Fight doesn't go to decision+125+125+125
Mares wins by TKO/KO or DQ+162
Any other resultn/a
Gutierrez wins by TKO/KO or DQ+900
Any other resultn/a
Mares wins by decision-130-161-130
Any other result+100n/a+100
Gutierrez wins by decision+2500+2000+2500
Any other result-6250n/a-6250
Fight is a draw+2800+2200+2800+2500
Any other result-4600n/a-4600n/a
Mares wins inside distance+144+144
Not Mares inside distance-174-174
Gutierrez wins inside distance+1800+1800
Not Gutierrez inside distance-4500-4500
Mares wins in round 1+3300
Any other resultn/a
Gutierrez wins in round 1+6600
Any other resultn/a
Mares wins in round 2+3300
Any other resultn/a
Gutierrez wins in round 2+6600
Any other resultn/a
Mares wins in round 3+2500
Any other resultn/a
Gutierrez wins in round 3+6600
Any other resultn/a
Mares wins in round 4+2500
Any other resultn/a
Gutierrez wins in round 4+6600
Any other resultn/a
Mares wins in round 5+2000
Any other resultn/a
Gutierrez wins in round 5+6600
Any other resultn/a
Mares wins in round 6+2000
Any other resultn/a
Gutierrez wins in round 6+6600
Any other resultn/a
Mares wins in round 7+1600
Any other resultn/a
Gutierrez wins in round 7+6600
Any other resultn/a
Mares wins in round 8+1600
Any other resultn/a
Gutierrez wins in round 8+5000
Any other resultn/a
Mares wins in round 9+1600
Any other resultn/a
Gutierrez wins in round 9+5000
Any other resultn/a
Mares wins in round 10+1600
Any other resultn/a
Gutierrez wins in round 10+6600
Any other resultn/a
Mares wins in round 11+2000
Any other resultn/a
Gutierrez wins in round 11+6600
Any other resultn/a
Mares wins in round 12+2000
Any other resultn/a
Gutierrez wins in round 12+8000
Any other resultn/a
23:30Antonio Demarco+240+249+190+210
UTCEddie Ramirez-300-291-225-265
Over 9½ rounds-225-225
Under 9½ rounds+175+175
01:10Chris Avalos+4000+2000+1600+3799+3799+4900+4302+1000+2500+132533 
UTCLeo Santa Cruz-10000-10000-10000-7495-7495-9100-12500-4525-6000-600033 
Over 6½ rounds+165+110+165+135
Under 6½ rounds-190-149-190-158
Fight goes to decision+850+500+850
Fight doesn't go to decision-1525-909-1525
Avalos wins by TKO/KO or DQ+2500
Any other resultn/a
Cruz wins by TKO/KO or DQ-1250
Any other resultn/a
Avalos wins by decision+9000+3300+9000
Any other result-29000n/a-29000
Cruz wins by decision+983+600+983
Any other result-1733n/a-1733
Fight is a draw+17500+3300+17500+3400
Any other result-34000n/a-34000n/a
Avalos wins inside distance+7800+7800
Not Avalos inside distance-25400-25400
Cruz wins inside distance-1413-1413
Not Cruz inside distance+777+777
Avalos wins in round 1+15000
Any other resultn/a
Cruz wins in round 1+1000
Any other resultn/a
Avalos wins in round 2+15000
Any other resultn/a
Cruz wins in round 2+800
Any other resultn/a
Avalos wins in round 3+15000
Any other resultn/a
Cruz wins in round 3+800
Any other resultn/a
Avalos wins in round 4+15000
Any other resultn/a
Cruz wins in round 4+600
Any other resultn/a
Avalos wins in round 5+15000
Any other resultn/a
Cruz wins in round 5+600
Any other resultn/a
Avalos wins in round 6+15000
Any other resultn/a
Cruz wins in round 6+700
Any other resultn/a
Avalos wins in round 7+15000
Any other resultn/a
Cruz wins in round 7+800
Any other resultn/a
Avalos wins in round 8+15000
Any other resultn/a
Cruz wins in round 8+1100
Any other resultn/a
Avalos wins in round 9+15000
Any other resultn/a
Cruz wins in round 9+1100
Any other resultn/a
Avalos wins in round 10+15000
Any other resultn/a
Cruz wins in round 10+1400
Any other resultn/a
Avalos wins in round 11+15000
Any other resultn/a
Cruz wins in round 11+1600
Any other resultn/a
Avalos wins in round 12+15000
Any other resultn/a
Cruz wins in round 12+2000
Any other resultn/a
02:10Austin Trout+225+200+225+236+236+200+231+235+196+235+19734 
UTCJarrett Hurd-265-278-285-286-286-300-259-271-265-275-24534 
Over 9½ rounds-280-250-300-280-285
Under 9½ rounds+240+175+225+240+235
Over 10½ rounds-243-243
Under 10½ rounds+203+203
Fight goes to decision-225-175-225
Fight doesn't go to decision+175+125+175
Trout wins by TKO/KO or DQ+750
Any other resultn/a
Hurd wins by TKO/KO or DQ+175
Any other resultn/a
Trout wins by decision+300+400+300
Any other result-390n/a-390
Hurd wins by decision+125+125+125
Any other result-155n/a-155
Fight is a draw+2500+2200+2500+2200
Any other result-4000n/a-4000n/a
Trout wins inside distance+814+814
Not Trout inside distance-1489-1489
Hurd wins inside distance+255+255
Not Hurd inside distance-335-335
Trout wins in round 1+10000
Any other resultn/a
Hurd wins in round 1+3300
Any other resultn/a
Trout wins in round 2+8000
Any other resultn/a
Hurd wins in round 2+3300
Any other resultn/a
Trout wins in round 3+6600
Any other resultn/a
Hurd wins in round 3+2500
Any other resultn/a
Trout wins in round 4+5000
Any other resultn/a
Hurd wins in round 4+2000
Any other resultn/a
Trout wins in round 5+5000
Any other resultn/a
Hurd wins in round 5+2000
Any other resultn/a
Trout wins in round 6+3300
Any other resultn/a
Hurd wins in round 6+1600
Any other resultn/a
Trout wins in round 7+3300
Any other resultn/a
Hurd wins in round 7+1600
Any other resultn/a
Trout wins in round 8+4000
Any other resultn/a
Hurd wins in round 8+1600
Any other resultn/a
Trout wins in round 9+5000
Any other resultn/a
Hurd wins in round 9+2000
Any other resultn/a
Trout wins in round 10+5000
Any other resultn/a
Hurd wins in round 10+2000
Any other resultn/a
Trout wins in round 11+6600
Any other resultn/a
Hurd wins in round 11+2500
Any other resultn/a
Trout wins in round 12+6600
Any other resultn/a
Hurd wins in round 12+3300
Any other resultn/a
04:00Erislandy Lara-3500-1667-3000-1997-1997-2500-3238-4000-1996-2000-3500
UTCTerrell Gausha+1750+800+1100+999+999+775+2012+1769+800+1000+1250
Over 9½ rounds-200-250-250-230-200-259
Under 9½ rounds+170+210+210+175+170+215
Fight goes to decision-140-140
Fight doesn't go to decision+110+110
Lara wins by decision-132-132
Any other result+102+102
Gausha wins by decision+2600+2600
Any other result-6500-6500
Fight is a draw+5000+5000+3300
Any other result-9000-9000n/a
Lara wins inside distance+130+130
Not Lara inside distance-160-160
Gausha wins inside distance+3100+3100
Not Gausha inside distance-8000-8000
Last change: 997 days ago
Loading indicator Loading indicator
Home| Desktop site| MMA Odds|Terms of service|18+|BeGambleAware|Contact|© 2019