15:00Peter McDonagh
UTCShayne Singleton
18:00Jimmy Kilrain Kelly
UTCStiliyan Kostov
Over 9½ rounds
Under 9½ rounds
Fight is a draw
Any other result
19:00Basyzbek Baratov
UTCNico Hernandez
19:50Don Broadhurst
UTCJosh Wale
Over 10½ rounds
Under 10½ rounds
Over 11½ rounds
Under 11½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Broadhurst wins by TKO/KO or DQ
Any other result
Wale wins by TKO/KO or DQ
Any other result
Broadhurst wins by decision
Any other result
Wale wins by decision
Any other result
Fight is a draw
Any other result
Broadhurst wins in round 1
Any other result
Wale wins in round 1
Any other result
Broadhurst wins in round 2
Any other result
Wale wins in round 2
Any other result
Broadhurst wins in round 3
Any other result
Wale wins in round 3
Any other result
Broadhurst wins in round 4
Any other result
Wale wins in round 4
Any other result
Broadhurst wins in round 5
Any other result
Wale wins in round 5
Any other result
Broadhurst wins in round 6
Any other result
Wale wins in round 6
Any other result
Broadhurst wins in round 7
Any other result
Wale wins in round 7
Any other result
Broadhurst wins in round 8
Any other result
Wale wins in round 8
Any other result
Broadhurst wins in round 9
Any other result
Wale wins in round 9
Any other result
Broadhurst wins in round 10
Any other result
Wale wins in round 10
Any other result
Broadhurst wins in round 11
Any other result
Wale wins in round 11
Any other result
Broadhurst wins in round 12
Any other result
Wale wins in round 12
Any other result
21:00Keith Tapia
UTCLateef Kayode
Over 9½ rounds
Under 9½ rounds
21:30Joe Murray
UTCMatty Fagan
Over 8½ rounds
Under 8½ rounds
21:50Hughie Fury
UTCJoseph Parker
Over 6½ rounds
Under 6½ rounds
Over 7½ rounds
Under 7½ rounds
Over 8½ rounds
Under 8½ rounds
Over 9½ rounds
Under 9½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fury wins by TKO/KO or DQ
Any other result
Parker wins by TKO/KO or DQ
Any other result
Fury wins by decision
Any other result
Parker wins by decision
Any other result
Fight is a draw
Any other result
Fury wins inside distance
Not Fury inside distance
Parker wins inside distance
Not Parker inside distance
Fury wins in round 1
Any other result
Parker wins in round 1
Any other result
Fury wins in round 2
Any other result
Parker wins in round 2
Any other result
Fury wins in round 3
Any other result
Parker wins in round 3
Any other result
Fury wins in round 4
Any other result
Parker wins in round 4
Any other result
Fury wins in round 5
Any other result
Parker wins in round 5
Any other result
Fury wins in round 6
Any other result
Parker wins in round 6
Any other result
Fury wins in round 7
Any other result
Parker wins in round 7
Any other result
Fury wins in round 8
Any other result
Parker wins in round 8
Any other result
Fury wins in round 9
Any other result
Parker wins in round 9
Any other result
Fury wins in round 10
Any other result
Parker wins in round 10
Any other result
Fury wins in round 11
Any other result
Parker wins in round 11
Any other result
Fury wins in round 12
Any other result
Parker wins in round 12
Any other result
Fury wins in round 1-3
Any other result
Parker wins in round 1-3
Any other result
Fury wins in round 4-6
Any other result
Parker wins in round 4-6
Any other result
Fury wins in round 7-9
Any other result
Parker wins in round 7-9
Any other result
Fury wins in round 10-12
Any other result
Parker wins in round 10-12
Any other result
Fight starts round 2
Fight won't start round 2
Fight starts round 3
Fight won't start round 3
Fight starts round 4
Fight won't start round 4
Fight starts round 5
Fight won't start round 5
Fight starts round 6
Fight won't start round 6
Fight starts round 7
Fight won't start round 7
Fight starts round 8
Fight won't start round 8
Fight starts round 9
Fight won't start round 9
Fight starts round 10
Fight won't start round 10
Fight starts round 11
Fight won't start round 11
Fight starts round 12
Fight won't start round 12
Fight goes 1:30 in round 2
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 2
Fight goes 1:30 in round 3
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 3
Fight goes 1:30 in round 4
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 4
Fight goes 1:30 in round 5
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 5
Fight goes 1:30 in round 6
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 6
Fight goes 1:30 in round 7
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 7
Fight goes 1:30 in round 8
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 8
Fight goes 1:30 in round 9
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 9
Fight goes 1:30 in round 11
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 11
Fight goes 1:30 in round 12
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 12
Fury wins by unanimous decision
Any other result
Parker wins by unanimous decision
Any other result
Fury wins by split decision
Any other result
Parker wins by split decision
Any other result
Fury wins by majority decision
Any other result
Parker wins by majority decision
Any other result
Fury wins in round 1-6
Any other result
Parker wins in round 1-6
Any other result
Fury wins in round 7-12
Any other result
Parker wins in round 7-12
Any other result
Fight ends in a technical draw
Any other result
Fight ends in a split decision draw
Any other result
Fight ends in a unanimous draw
Any other result
Parker points handicap -3½
Fury points handicap +3½
Fury wins in round 1-4
Any other result
Parker wins in round 1-4
Any other result
Fury wins in round 5-8
Any other result
Parker wins in round 5-8
Any other result
Fury wins in round 9-12
Any other result
Parker wins in round 9-12
Any other result
Fight ends in round 2
Any other result
Fight ends in round 3
Any other result
Fight ends in round 4
Any other result
Fight ends in round 5
Any other result
Fight ends in round 6
Any other result
Fight ends in round 7
Any other result
Fight ends in round 8
Any other result
Fight ends in round 9
Any other result
Fight ends in round 10
Any other result
Fight ends in round 11
Any other result
Fight ends in round 12
Any other result
Fight ends in round 4-6
Any other result
Fight ends in round 7-9
Any other result
Fight ends in round 10-12
Any other result
Fight ends in round 5-8
Any other result
Fight ends in round 9-12
Any other result
Fight ends in round 7-12
Any other result
01:00Nonito Donaire
UTCRuben Garcia Hernandez
Fight is a draw
Any other result
02:30Antonio Orozco
UTCRoberto Ortiz
Over 9½ rounds
Under 9½ rounds
Fight is a draw
Any other result
03:00Dimitry Kudryashov
UTCYunier Dorticos
Over 5½ rounds
Under 5½ rounds
Over 9½ rounds
Under 9½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Kudryashov wins by TKO/KO or DQ
Any other result
Dorticos wins by TKO/KO or DQ
Any other result
Kudryashov wins by decision
Any other result
Dorticos wins by decision
Any other result
Fight is a draw
Any other result
Kudryashov wins inside distance
Not Kudryashov inside distance
Dorticos wins inside distance
Not Dorticos inside distance
Kudryashov wins in round 1
Any other result
Dorticos wins in round 1
Any other result
Kudryashov wins in round 2
Any other result
Dorticos wins in round 2
Any other result
Kudryashov wins in round 3
Any other result
Dorticos wins in round 3
Any other result
Kudryashov wins in round 4
Any other result
Dorticos wins in round 4
Any other result
Kudryashov wins in round 5
Any other result
Dorticos wins in round 5
Any other result
Kudryashov wins in round 6
Any other result
Dorticos wins in round 6
Any other result
Kudryashov wins in round 7
Any other result
Dorticos wins in round 7
Any other result
Kudryashov wins in round 8
Any other result
Dorticos wins in round 8
Any other result
Kudryashov wins in round 9
Any other result
Dorticos wins in round 9
Any other result
Kudryashov wins in round 10
Any other result
Dorticos wins in round 10
Any other result
Kudryashov wins in round 11
Any other result
Dorticos wins in round 11
Any other result
Kudryashov wins in round 12
Any other result
Dorticos wins in round 12
Any other result
03:30Jorge Linares
UTCLuke Campbell
Over 5½ rounds
Under 5½ rounds
Over 6½ rounds
Under 6½ rounds
Over 7½ rounds
Under 7½ rounds
Over 8½ rounds
Under 8½ rounds
Over 9½ rounds
Under 9½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Linares wins by TKO/KO or DQ
Any other result
Campbell wins by TKO/KO or DQ
Any other result
Linares wins by decision
Any other result
Campbell wins by decision
Any other result
Fight is a draw
Any other result
Linares wins inside distance
Not Linares inside distance
Campbell wins inside distance
Not Campbell inside distance
Linares wins in round 1
Any other result
Campbell wins in round 1
Any other result
Linares wins in round 2
Any other result
Campbell wins in round 2
Any other result
Linares wins in round 3
Any other result
Campbell wins in round 3
Any other result
Linares wins in round 4
Any other result
Campbell wins in round 4
Any other result
Linares wins in round 5
Any other result
Campbell wins in round 5
Any other result
Linares wins in round 6
Any other result
Campbell wins in round 6
Any other result
Linares wins in round 7
Any other result
Campbell wins in round 7
Any other result
Linares wins in round 8
Any other result
Campbell wins in round 8
Any other result
Linares wins in round 9
Any other result
Campbell wins in round 9
Any other result
Linares wins in round 10
Any other result
Campbell wins in round 10
Any other result
Linares wins in round 11
Any other result
Campbell wins in round 11
Any other result
Linares wins in round 12
Any other result
Campbell wins in round 12
Any other result
Linares wins in round 1-3
Any other result
Campbell wins in round 1-3
Any other result
Linares wins in round 4-6
Any other result
Campbell wins in round 4-6
Any other result
Linares wins in round 7-9
Any other result
Campbell wins in round 7-9
Any other result
Linares wins in round 10-12
Any other result
Campbell wins in round 10-12
Any other result
Fight starts round 2
Fight won't start round 2
Fight starts round 3
Fight won't start round 3
Fight starts round 4
Fight won't start round 4
Fight starts round 5
Fight won't start round 5
Fight starts round 6
Fight won't start round 6
Fight starts round 7
Fight won't start round 7
Fight starts round 8
Fight won't start round 8
Fight starts round 9
Fight won't start round 9
Fight starts round 10
Fight won't start round 10
Fight starts round 11
Fight won't start round 11
Fight starts round 12
Fight won't start round 12
Fight goes 1:30 in round 2
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 2
Fight goes 1:30 in round 3
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 3
Fight goes 1:30 in round 4
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 4
Fight goes 1:30 in round 5
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 5
Fight goes 1:30 in round 6
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 6
Fight goes 1:30 in round 7
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 7
Fight goes 1:30 in round 8
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 8
Fight goes 1:30 in round 9
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 9
Fight goes 1:30 in round 11
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 11
Fight goes 1:30 in round 12
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 12
Linares wins by unanimous decision
Any other result
Campbell wins by unanimous decision
Any other result
Linares wins by split decision
Any other result
Campbell wins by split decision
Any other result
Linares wins by majority decision
Any other result
Campbell wins by majority decision
Any other result
Linares wins in round 1-6
Any other result
Campbell wins in round 1-6
Any other result
Linares wins in round 7-12
Any other result
Campbell wins in round 7-12
Any other result
Fight ends in a technical draw
Any other result
Fight ends in a split decision draw
Any other result
Fight ends in a unanimous draw
Any other result
Linares wins in round 1-4
Any other result
Campbell wins in round 1-4
Any other result
Linares wins in round 5-8
Any other result
Campbell wins in round 5-8
Any other result
Linares wins in round 9-12
Any other result
Campbell wins in round 9-12
Any other result
Fight ends in round 2
Any other result
Fight ends in round 3
Any other result
Fight ends in round 4
Any other result
Fight ends in round 5
Any other result
Fight ends in round 6
Any other result
Fight ends in round 7
Any other result
Fight ends in round 8
Any other result
Fight ends in round 9
Any other result
Fight ends in round 10
Any other result
Fight ends in round 11
Any other result
Fight ends in round 12
Any other result
Fight ends in round 4-6
Any other result
Fight ends in round 7-9
Any other result
Fight ends in round 10-12
Any other result
Fight ends in round 5-8
Any other result
Fight ends in round 9-12
Any other result
Fight ends in round 7-12
Any other result
5DimesWilliam H.Bet365BovadaBookMakerBetDSIIntertopsSportBetPinnacleSportsInt.BetOnlineSportsbookProps
15:00Peter McDonagh+115+110+115+114+114+110+118+115 
UTCShayne Singleton-135-137-145-137-137-150-132-135 
18:00Jimmy Kilrain Kelly-3200-3333-3000-2768-2768-5000-2960-5025-3000-3000
UTCStiliyan Kostov+1600+1000+1100+1374+1374+950+1840+1000+1700+1100
Over 9½ rounds-390-390
Under 9½ rounds+300+300
Fight is a draw+3300
Any other resultn/a
19:00Basyzbek Baratov+4000+1400+5275+3000 
UTCNico Hernandez-12500-5000-11225-7000 
19:50Don Broadhurst+205+188+190+200+200+175+211+195+200+21032 
UTCJosh Wale-245-250-240-240-240-275-239-250-235-26532 
Over 10½ rounds-350-345-350-350
Under 10½ rounds+260+250+250+260
Over 11½ rounds-255-255
Under 11½ rounds+210+210
Fight goes to decision-303
Fight doesn't go to decision+225
Broadhurst wins by TKO/KO or DQ+1200
Any other resultn/a
Wale wins by TKO/KO or DQ+175
Any other resultn/a
Broadhurst wins by decision+250
Any other resultn/a
Wale wins by decision+120
Any other resultn/a
Fight is a draw+2000+2000
Any other resultn/an/a
Broadhurst wins in round 1+10000
Any other resultn/a
Wale wins in round 1+4000
Any other resultn/a
Broadhurst wins in round 2+8000
Any other resultn/a
Wale wins in round 2+3300
Any other resultn/a
Broadhurst wins in round 3+6600
Any other resultn/a
Wale wins in round 3+2800
Any other resultn/a
Broadhurst wins in round 4+5000
Any other resultn/a
Wale wins in round 4+2200
Any other resultn/a
Broadhurst wins in round 5+5000
Any other resultn/a
Wale wins in round 5+2000
Any other resultn/a
Broadhurst wins in round 6+5000
Any other resultn/a
Wale wins in round 6+1600
Any other resultn/a
Broadhurst wins in round 7+5000
Any other resultn/a
Wale wins in round 7+1600
Any other resultn/a
Broadhurst wins in round 8+5000
Any other resultn/a
Wale wins in round 8+1600
Any other resultn/a
Broadhurst wins in round 9+5000
Any other resultn/a
Wale wins in round 9+2000
Any other resultn/a
Broadhurst wins in round 10+5000
Any other resultn/a
Wale wins in round 10+2500
Any other resultn/a
Broadhurst wins in round 11+6600
Any other resultn/a
Wale wins in round 11+2500
Any other resultn/a
Broadhurst wins in round 12+8000
Any other resultn/a
Wale wins in round 12+3300
Any other resultn/a
21:00Keith Tapia-325-455-325-315-315-500-316-325-320
UTCLateef Kayode+265+300+250+260+260+285+274+275+240
Over 9½ rounds-180-160-180
Under 9½ rounds+150+125+150
21:30Joe Murray-1300-909-1400-1250-1250-2000-1233-900-1800
UTCMatty Fagan+850+450+750+700+700+675+917+600+850
Over 8½ rounds-270-270
Under 8½ rounds+210+210
21:50Hughie Fury+135+110+120+120+120+110+138+135+118+122+100102 
UTCJoseph Parker-155-137-150-142-142-150-152-152-141-142-130102 
Over 6½ rounds-500
Under 6½ rounds+333
Over 7½ rounds-345
Under 7½ rounds+250
Over 8½ rounds-303
Under 8½ rounds+225
Over 9½ rounds-240-227-230-230-240-240-239-245
Under 9½ rounds+200+162+195+195+180+200+200+195
Fight goes to decision-155-175-155
Fight doesn't go to decision+135+125+135
Fury wins by TKO/KO or DQ+1256+500+1256
Any other result-2027n/a-2027
Parker wins by TKO/KO or DQ+185+188+185
Any other result-225n/a-225
Fury wins by decision+191+175+191
Any other result-231n/a-231
Parker wins by decision+302+275+302
Any other result-362n/a-362
Fight is a draw+2000+2200+2000+1700
Any other result-3000n/a-3000n/a
Fury wins inside distance+1050+1050
Not Fury inside distance-1600-1600
Parker wins inside distance+178+178
Not Parker inside distance-215-215
Fury wins in round 1+11000+8000+11000
Any other result-21000n/a-21000
Parker wins in round 1+4000+4000+4000
Any other result-7000n/a-7000
Fury wins in round 2+9500+5000+9500
Any other result-18000n/a-18000
Parker wins in round 2+3000+3300+3000
Any other result-5000n/a-5000
Fury wins in round 3+9000+4000+9000
Any other result-17000n/a-17000
Parker wins in round 3+2500+2500+2500
Any other result-4000n/a-4000
Fury wins in round 4+8500+4000+8500
Any other result-16000n/a-16000
Parker wins in round 4+2200+2200+2200
Any other result-3400n/a-3400
Fury wins in round 5+8000+3300+8000
Any other result-15000n/a-15000
Parker wins in round 5+2200+2000+2200
Any other result-3400n/a-3400
Fury wins in round 6+5750+3300+5750
Any other result-14000n/a-14000
Parker wins in round 6+2200+2000+2200
Any other result-3400n/a-3400
Fury wins in round 7+7000+3300+7000
Any other result-13000n/a-13000
Parker wins in round 7+2000+2000+2000
Any other result-3000n/a-3000
Fury wins in round 8+7000+3300+7000
Any other result-13000n/a-13000
Parker wins in round 8+2000+2000+2000
Any other result-3000n/a-3000
Fury wins in round 9+7000+3300+7000
Any other result-13000n/a-13000
Parker wins in round 9+2000+2000+2000
Any other result-3000n/a-3000
Fury wins in round 10+7000+4000+7000
Any other result-13000n/a-13000
Parker wins in round 10+2000+2000+2000
Any other result-3000n/a-3000
Fury wins in round 11+7000+5000+7000
Any other result-13000n/a-13000
Parker wins in round 11+2000+2500+2000
Any other result-3000n/a-3000
Fury wins in round 12+7500+6600+7500
Any other result-14000n/a-14000
Parker wins in round 12+3000+3300+3000
Any other result-5000n/a-5000
Fury wins in round 1-3+3425+2000+3425
Any other result-5850n/a-5850
Parker wins in round 1-3+1058+900+1058
Any other result-1515n/a-1515
Fury wins in round 4-6+2838+1400+2838
Any other result-4675n/a-4675
Parker wins in round 4-6+717+650+717
Any other result-1017n/a-1017
Fury wins in round 7-9+2510+1400+2510
Any other result-4020n/a-4020
Parker wins in round 7-9+665+650+665
Any other result-930n/a-930
Fury wins in round 10-12+2565+2200+2565
Any other result-4130n/a-4130
Parker wins in round 10-12+737+1200+737
Any other result-1037n/a-1037
Fight starts round 2-5500-5500
Fight won't start round 2+2625+2625
Fight starts round 3-2110-2110
Fight won't start round 3+1284+1284
Fight starts round 4-1185-1185
Fight won't start round 4+765+765
Fight starts round 5-750-750
Fight won't start round 5+525+525
Fight starts round 6-512-512
Fight won't start round 6+407+407
Fight starts round 7-383-383
Fight won't start round 7+317+317
Fight starts round 8-300-300
Fight won't start round 8+250+250
Fight starts round 9-237-237
Fight won't start round 9+197+197
Fight starts round 10-187-187
Fight won't start round 10+162+162
Fight starts round 11-153-153
Fight won't start round 11+133+133
Fight starts round 12-127-127
Fight won't start round 12+107+107
Fight goes 1:30 in round 2-3480-3480
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 2+1743+1743
Fight goes 1:30 in round 3-1580-1580
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 3+1040+1040
Fight goes 1:30 in round 4-973-973
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 4+637+637
Fight goes 1:30 in round 5-613-613
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 5+457+457
Fight goes 1:30 in round 6-464-464
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 6+369+369
Fight goes 1:30 in round 7-351-351
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 7+291+291
Fight goes 1:30 in round 8-273-273
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 8+233+233
Fight goes 1:30 in round 9-221-221
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 9+181+181
Fight goes 1:30 in round 11-143-143
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 11+123+123
Fight goes 1:30 in round 12-122-122
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 12+102+102
Fury wins by unanimous decision+450+450
Any other result-675-675
Parker wins by unanimous decision+575+575
Any other result-985-985
Fury wins by split decision+550+550
Any other result-925-925
Parker wins by split decision+825+825
Any other result-1500-1500
Fury wins by majority decision+1050+1050
Any other result-1875-1875
Parker wins by majority decision+1300+1300
Any other result-2575-2575
Fury wins in round 1-6+1302+1302
Any other result-1903-1903
Parker wins in round 1-6+425+425
Any other result-515-515
Fury wins in round 7-12+1302+1302
Any other result-1903-1903
Parker wins in round 7-12+338+338
Any other result-403-403
Fight ends in a technical draw+16500+16500
Any other result-49500-49500
Fight ends in a split decision draw+2800+2800
Any other result-6200-6200
Fight ends in a unanimous draw+10000+10000
Any other result-30000-30000
Parker points handicap -3½-115-115
Fury points handicap +3½-115-115
Fury wins in round 1-4+2553+2553
Any other result-4105-4105
Parker wins in round 1-4+693+693
Any other result-985-985
Fury wins in round 5-8+2038+2038
Any other result-3075-3075
Parker wins in round 5-8+520+520
Any other result-690-690
Fury wins in round 9-12+1585+1585
Any other result-2470-2470
Parker wins in round 9-12+528+528
Any other result-703-703
Fight ends in round 2+2375+2375
Any other result-3750-3750
Fight ends in round 3+2045+2045
Any other result-3090-3090
Fight ends in round 4+1749+1749
Any other result-2749-2749
Fight ends in round 5+1720+1720
Any other result-2720-2720
Fight ends in round 6+1693+1693
Any other result-2685-2685
Fight ends in round 7+1669+1669
Any other result-2637-2637
Fight ends in round 8+1545+1545
Any other result-2390-2390
Fight ends in round 9+1545+1545
Any other result-2390-2390
Fight ends in round 10+1545+1545
Any other result-2390-2390
Fight ends in round 11+1545+1545
Any other result-2390-2390
Fight ends in round 12+2250+2250
Any other result-3500-3500
Fight ends in round 4-6+574+574
Any other result-772-772
Fight ends in round 7-9+523+523
Any other result-695-695
Fight ends in round 10-12+570+570
Any other result-765-765
Fight ends in round 5-8+418+418
Any other result-495-495
Fight ends in round 9-12+420+420
Any other result-500-500
Fight ends in round 7-12+249+249
Any other result-287-287
01:00Nonito Donaire-6200-2500-3000-3383-3383-10000-5690-4975-3000-3500
UTCRuben Garcia Hernandez+2800+1000+1100+1692+1692+1150+3310+1000+1250+1150
Fight is a draw+3400
Any other resultn/a
02:30Antonio Orozco-1700-1429-1100-1159-1159-1429-1610-1408-1200
UTCRoberto Ortiz+1100+700+650+781+781+575+1190+694+675
Over 9½ rounds-205-205
Under 9½ rounds+165+165
Fight is a draw+2500
Any other resultn/a
03:00Dimitry Kudryashov+125+175+180+140+140+165+128+140+135+15034 
UTCYunier Dorticos-145-227-230-165-165-250-142-158-155-18534 
Over 5½ rounds-120-125-125-125-120-120
Under 5½ rounds+100+105+105-105+100+103
Over 9½ rounds-130
Under 9½ rounds+100
Fight goes to decision+400+400
Fight doesn't go to decision-550-550
Kudryashov wins by TKO/KO or DQ+225
Any other resultn/a
Dorticos wins by TKO/KO or DQ-137
Any other resultn/a
Kudryashov wins by decision+1500+1000+1500
Any other result-3750n/a-3750
Dorticos wins by decision+550+500+550
Any other result-925n/a-925
Fight is a draw+4000+2500+4000
Any other result-7000n/a-7000
Kudryashov wins inside distance+145+145
Not Kudryashov inside distance-175-175
Dorticos wins inside distance+110+110
Not Dorticos inside distance-140-140
Kudryashov wins in round 1+2500
Any other resultn/a
Dorticos wins in round 1+1400
Any other resultn/a
Kudryashov wins in round 2+2200
Any other resultn/a
Dorticos wins in round 2+1200
Any other resultn/a
Kudryashov wins in round 3+2200
Any other resultn/a
Dorticos wins in round 3+1100
Any other resultn/a
Kudryashov wins in round 4+2200
Any other resultn/a
Dorticos wins in round 4+1100
Any other resultn/a
Kudryashov wins in round 5+2200
Any other resultn/a
Dorticos wins in round 5+1100
Any other resultn/a
Kudryashov wins in round 6+2200
Any other resultn/a
Dorticos wins in round 6+1100
Any other resultn/a
Kudryashov wins in round 7+2200
Any other resultn/a
Dorticos wins in round 7+1200
Any other resultn/a
Kudryashov wins in round 8+2500
Any other resultn/a
Dorticos wins in round 8+1600
Any other resultn/a
Kudryashov wins in round 9+2800
Any other resultn/a
Dorticos wins in round 9+2200
Any other resultn/a
Kudryashov wins in round 10+3300
Any other resultn/a
Dorticos wins in round 10+2500
Any other resultn/a
Kudryashov wins in round 11+3300
Any other resultn/a
Dorticos wins in round 11+2800
Any other resultn/a
Kudryashov wins in round 12+4000
Any other resultn/a
Dorticos wins in round 12+4000
Any other resultn/a
03:30Jorge Linares-360-400-360-375-375-450-351-385-453-370-380102 
UTCLuke Campbell+300+300+270+305+305+275+309+325+321+305+290102 
Over 5½ rounds-278
Under 5½ rounds+200
Over 6½ rounds-250
Under 6½ rounds+175
Over 7½ rounds-189
Under 7½ rounds+138
Over 8½ rounds-149
Under 8½ rounds+110
Over 9½ rounds-140-125-140-145-145-140-146-150
Under 9½ rounds+120-110+120+125+115+120+125+120
Fight goes to decision+135+125+135
Fight doesn't go to decision-155-175-155
Linares wins by TKO/KO or DQ+105-110-110+105
Any other result-125n/an/a-125
Campbell wins by TKO/KO or DQ+560+550+550+560
Any other result-820n/an/a-820
Linares wins by decision+212+175+175+212
Any other result-252n/an/a-252
Campbell wins by decision+705+800+800+705
Any other result-1105n/an/a-1105
Fight is a draw+2800+2200+2500+2800+2600
Any other result-4600n/an/a-4600n/a
Linares wins inside distance+100+100
Not Linares inside distance-120-120
Campbell wins inside distance+540+540
Not Campbell inside distance-780-780
Linares wins in round 1+4000+2800+2800+4000
Any other result-7000n/an/a-7000
Campbell wins in round 1+9500+6600+6600+9500
Any other result-18000n/an/a-18000
Linares wins in round 2+3000+2200+2200+3000
Any other result-5000n/an/a-5000
Campbell wins in round 2+8000+5000+6600+8000
Any other result-15000n/an/a-15000
Linares wins in round 3+2500+1600+2000+2500
Any other result-4000n/an/a-4000
Campbell wins in round 3+7500+5000+5000+7500
Any other result-14000n/an/a-14000
Linares wins in round 4+2200+1400+1600+2200
Any other result-3400n/an/a-3400
Campbell wins in round 4+7000+5000+5000+7000
Any other result-13000n/an/a-13000
Linares wins in round 5+2000+1400+1400+2000
Any other result-3000n/an/a-3000
Campbell wins in round 5+6500+4000+4000+6500
Any other result-12000n/an/a-12000
Linares wins in round 6+1800+1400+1200+1800
Any other result-2800n/an/a-2800
Campbell wins in round 6+6000+4000+4000+6000
Any other result-11000n/an/a-11000
Linares wins in round 7+1800+1200+1200+1800
Any other result-2800n/an/a-2800
Campbell wins in round 7+5500+4000+4000+5500
Any other result-10000n/an/a-10000
Linares wins in round 8+1800+1200+1200+1800
Any other result-2800n/an/a-2800
Campbell wins in round 8+5500+4000+4000+5500
Any other result-10000n/an/a-10000
Linares wins in round 9+1600+1400+1200+1600
Any other result-2500n/an/a-2500
Campbell wins in round 9+5500+4000+4000+5500
Any other result-10000n/an/a-10000
Linares wins in round 10+1400+1800+1600+1400
Any other result-2100n/an/a-2100
Campbell wins in round 10+5500+4000+5000+5500
Any other result-10000n/an/a-10000
Linares wins in round 11+1400+2200+2000+1400
Any other result-2100n/an/a-2100
Campbell wins in round 11+5500+4000+5000+5500
Any other result-10000n/an/a-10000
Linares wins in round 12+2200+2800+2500+2200
Any other result-3400n/an/a-3400
Campbell wins in round 12+6500+5000+6600+6500
Any other result-12000n/an/a-12000
Linares wins in round 1-3+1058+700+1058
Any other result-1515n/a-1515
Campbell wins in round 1-3+2928+2500+2928
Any other result-4855n/a-4855
Linares wins in round 4-6+665+450+665
Any other result-930n/a-930
Campbell wins in round 4-6+2335+1600+2335
Any other result-3670n/a-3670
Linares wins in round 7-9+572+400+572
Any other result-768n/a-768
Campbell wins in round 7-9+2010+1400+2010
Any other result-3020n/a-3020
Linares wins in round 10-12+518+700+518
Any other result-685n/a-685
Campbell wins in round 10-12+2110+2000+2110
Any other result-3220n/a-3220
Fight starts round 2-5200-5200
Fight won't start round 2+2550+2550
Fight starts round 3-1995-1995
Fight won't start round 3+1248+1248
Fight starts round 4-1135-1135
Fight won't start round 4+725+725
Fight starts round 5-710-710
Fight won't start round 5+505+505
Fight starts round 6-472-472
Fight won't start round 6+377+377
Fight starts round 7-345-345
Fight won't start round 7+285+285
Fight starts round 8-259-259
Fight won't start round 8+219+219
Fight starts round 9-201-201
Fight won't start round 9+171+171
Fight starts round 10-155-155
Fight won't start round 10+135+135
Fight starts round 11-120-120
Fight won't start round 11+100+100
Fight starts round 12+109+109
Fight won't start round 12-129-129
Fight goes 1:30 in round 2-3335-3335
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 2+1670+1670
Fight goes 1:30 in round 3-1503-1503
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 3+1002+1002
Fight goes 1:30 in round 4-923-923
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 4+612+612
Fight goes 1:30 in round 5-567-567
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 5+434+434
Fight goes 1:30 in round 6-424-424
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 6+339+339
Fight goes 1:30 in round 7-313-313
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 7+257+257
Fight goes 1:30 in round 8-239-239
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 8+199+199
Fight goes 1:30 in round 9-182-182
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 9+159+159
Fight goes 1:30 in round 11-111-111
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 11-109-109
Fight goes 1:30 in round 12+116+116
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 12-136-136
Linares wins by unanimous decision+375+375
Any other result-515-515
Campbell wins by unanimous decision+1425+1425
Any other result-3225-3225
Linares wins by split decision+800+800
Any other result-1475-1475
Campbell wins by split decision+1600+1600
Any other result-4000-4000
Linares wins by majority decision+1500+1500
Any other result-3750-3750
Campbell wins by majority decision+2350+2350
Any other result-5875-5875
Linares wins in round 1-6+407+407
Any other result-482-482
Campbell wins in round 1-6+1331+1331
Any other result-1961-1961
Linares wins in round 7-12+248+248
Any other result-285-285
Campbell wins in round 7-12+1030+1030
Any other result-1460-1460
Fight ends in a technical draw+17300+17300
Any other result-51900-51900
Fight ends in a split decision draw+4400+4400
Any other result-10800-10800
Fight ends in a unanimous draw+11000+11000
Any other result-33000-33000
Linares wins in round 1-4+693+693
Any other result-985-985
Campbell wins in round 1-4+2173+2173
Any other result-3345-3345
Linares wins in round 5-8+466+466
Any other result-581-581
Campbell wins in round 5-8+1562+1562
Any other result-2423-2423
Linares wins in round 9-12+391+391
Any other result-466-466
Campbell wins in round 9-12+1530+1530
Any other result-2360-2360
Fight ends in round 2+2285+2285
Any other result-3570-3570
Fight ends in round 3+1960+1960
Any other result-2960-2960
Fight ends in round 4+1669+1669
Any other result-2637-2637
Fight ends in round 5+1523+1523
Any other result-2345-2345
Fight ends in round 6+1498+1498
Any other result-2295-2295
Fight ends in round 7+1392+1392
Any other result-2083-2083
Fight ends in round 8+1392+1392
Any other result-2083-2083
Fight ends in round 9+1288+1288
Any other result-1888-1888
Fight ends in round 10+1135+1135
Any other result-1660-1660
Fight ends in round 11+1135+1135
Any other result-1660-1660
Fight ends in round 12+1643+1643
Any other result-2585-2585
Fight ends in round 4-6+514+514
Any other result-677-677
Fight ends in round 7-9+445+445
Any other result-545-545
Fight ends in round 10-12+420+420
Any other result-500-500
Fight ends in round 5-8+348+348
Any other result-413-413
Fight ends in round 9-12+295+295
Any other result-345-345
Fight ends in round 7-12+176+176
Any other result-201-201
Last change: 1216 days ago
Loading indicator Loading indicator
Home| Desktop site| MMA Odds|Terms of service|18+|BeGambleAware|Contact|© 2019