03:10Gennady Golovkin
UTCSaul Alvarez
Over 3½ rounds
Under 3½ rounds
Over 4½ rounds
Under 4½ rounds
Over 5½ rounds
Under 5½ rounds
Over 6½ rounds
Under 6½ rounds
Over 7½ rounds
Under 7½ rounds
Over 8½ rounds
Under 8½ rounds
Over 9½ rounds
Under 9½ rounds
Over 10½ rounds
Under 10½ rounds
Over 11½ rounds
Under 11½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Golovkin wins by TKO/KO or DQ
Any other result
Alvarez wins by TKO/KO or DQ
Any other result
Golovkin wins by decision
Any other result
Alvarez wins by decision
Any other result
Fight is a draw
Any other result
Golovkin wins inside distance
Not Golovkin inside distance
Alvarez wins inside distance
Not Alvarez inside distance
Golovkin wins in round 1
Any other result
Alvarez wins in round 1
Any other result
Golovkin wins in round 2
Any other result
Alvarez wins in round 2
Any other result
Golovkin wins in round 3
Any other result
Alvarez wins in round 3
Any other result
Golovkin wins in round 4
Any other result
Alvarez wins in round 4
Any other result
Golovkin wins in round 5
Any other result
Alvarez wins in round 5
Any other result
Golovkin wins in round 6
Any other result
Alvarez wins in round 6
Any other result
Golovkin wins in round 7
Any other result
Alvarez wins in round 7
Any other result
Golovkin wins in round 8
Any other result
Alvarez wins in round 8
Any other result
Golovkin wins in round 9
Any other result
Alvarez wins in round 9
Any other result
Golovkin wins in round 10
Any other result
Alvarez wins in round 10
Any other result
Golovkin wins in round 11
Any other result
Alvarez wins in round 11
Any other result
Golovkin wins in round 12
Any other result
Alvarez wins in round 12
Any other result
Golovkin wins in round 1-3
Any other result
Alvarez wins in round 1-3
Any other result
Golovkin wins in round 4-6
Any other result
Alvarez wins in round 4-6
Any other result
Golovkin wins in round 7-9
Any other result
Alvarez wins in round 7-9
Any other result
Golovkin wins in round 10-12
Any other result
Alvarez wins in round 10-12
Any other result
Fight starts round 2
Fight won't start round 2
Fight starts round 3
Fight won't start round 3
Fight starts round 4
Fight won't start round 4
Fight starts round 5
Fight won't start round 5
Fight starts round 6
Fight won't start round 6
Fight starts round 7
Fight won't start round 7
Fight starts round 8
Fight won't start round 8
Fight starts round 9
Fight won't start round 9
Fight starts round 10
Fight won't start round 10
Fight starts round 11
Fight won't start round 11
Fight starts round 12
Fight won't start round 12
Fight goes 1:30 in round 2
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 2
Fight goes 1:30 in round 3
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 3
Fight goes 1:30 in round 4
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 4
Fight goes 1:30 in round 5
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 5
Fight goes 1:30 in round 6
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 6
Fight goes 1:30 in round 7
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 7
Fight goes 1:30 in round 8
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 8
Fight goes 1:30 in round 9
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 9
Fight goes 1:30 in round 10
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 10
Fight goes 1:30 in round 11
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 11
Fight goes 1:30 in round 12
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 12
Golovkin wins by unanimous decision
Any other result
Alvarez wins by unanimous decision
Any other result
Golovkin wins by split decision
Any other result
Alvarez wins by split decision
Any other result
Golovkin wins by majority decision
Any other result
Alvarez wins by majority decision
Any other result
Golovkin wins in round 1-6
Any other result
Alvarez wins in round 1-6
Any other result
Golovkin wins in round 7-12
Any other result
Alvarez wins in round 7-12
Any other result
Fight ends in a technical draw
Any other result
Fight ends in a split decision draw
Any other result
Fight ends in a unanimous draw
Any other result
Fight ends in a majority draw
Any other result
Golovkin points handicap -3½
Alvarez points handicap +3½
Golovkin wins in round 1-4
Any other result
Alvarez wins in round 1-4
Any other result
Golovkin wins in round 5-8
Any other result
Alvarez wins in round 5-8
Any other result
Golovkin wins in round 9-12
Any other result
Alvarez wins in round 9-12
Any other result
Fight ends in round 2
Any other result
Fight ends in round 3
Any other result
Fight ends in round 4
Any other result
Fight ends in round 5
Any other result
Fight ends in round 6
Any other result
Fight ends in round 7
Any other result
Fight ends in round 8
Any other result
Fight ends in round 9
Any other result
Fight ends in round 10
Any other result
Fight ends in round 11
Any other result
Fight ends in round 12
Any other result
Fight ends in round 4-6
Any other result
Fight ends in round 7-9
Any other result
Fight ends in round 10-12
Any other result
Fight ends in round 5-8
Any other result
Fight ends in round 9-12
Any other result
Fight ends in round 7-12
Any other result
5DimesWilliam H.Bet365BovadaBookMakerBetDSIIntertopsSportBetPinnacleSportsInt.BetOnlineSportsbookProps
03:10Gennady Golovkin-200-175-185-195-190-192-196-199-179-195-200109 
UTCSaul Alvarez+170+162+150+166+162+135+174+175+140+170+170109 
Over 3½ rounds-1667
Under 3½ rounds+700
Over 4½ rounds-1000
Under 4½ rounds+550
Over 5½ rounds-714
Under 5½ rounds+400
Over 6½ rounds-500
Under 6½ rounds+333
Over 7½ rounds-345
Under 7½ rounds+250
Over 8½ rounds-278
Under 8½ rounds+200
Over 9½ rounds-210-227-225-225-200-210-214-184-220
Under 9½ rounds+175+162+190+190+160+175+180+132+180
Over 10½ rounds-189
Under 10½ rounds+138
Over 11½ rounds-102-102-108+100
Under 11½ rounds-118-118-108-130
Fight goes to decision-105-137-105
Fight doesn't go to decision-115+100-115
Golovkin wins by TKO/KO or DQ+139+150+135+139
Any other result-159n/an/a-159
Alvarez wins by TKO/KO or DQ+795+700+600+795
Any other result-1237n/an/a-1237
Golovkin wins by decision+330+350+300+350
Any other result-410n/an/a-440
Alvarez wins by decision+261+188+190+261
Any other result-321n/an/a-321
Fight is a draw+2500+2200+2000+2500+3000
Any other result-4000n/an/a-4000n/a
Golovkin wins inside distance+133+133
Not Golovkin inside distance-153-153
Alvarez wins inside distance+700+700
Not Alvarez inside distance-1100-1100
Golovkin wins in round 1+5500+5500+4000+5500
Any other result-10000n/an/a-10000
Alvarez wins in round 1+12500+15000+6600+12500
Any other result-24000n/an/a-24000
Golovkin wins in round 2+4500+3500+3300+4500
Any other result-8000n/an/a-8000
Alvarez wins in round 2+11000+12500+5000+11000
Any other result-210000n/an/a-210000
Golovkin wins in round 3+4000+3300+2500+4000
Any other result-7000n/an/a-7000
Alvarez wins in round 3+5000+10000+5000+5000
Any other result-20000n/an/a-20000
Golovkin wins in round 4+3500+2800+2000+3500
Any other result-6000n/an/a-6000
Alvarez wins in round 4+10000+10000+4000+10000
Any other result-19000n/an/a-19000
Golovkin wins in round 5+2500+2500+1600+2500
Any other result-4000n/an/a-4000
Alvarez wins in round 5+9500+9000+4000+9500
Any other result-18000n/an/a-18000
Golovkin wins in round 6+2200+2200+1600+2200
Any other result-3400n/an/a-3400
Alvarez wins in round 6+9000+8000+4000+9000
Any other result-17000n/an/a-17000
Golovkin wins in round 7+1800+2200+1600+1800
Any other result-2800n/an/a-2800
Alvarez wins in round 7+8500+7000+4000+8500
Any other result-16000n/an/a-16000
Golovkin wins in round 8+1600+2200+1600+1600
Any other result-2500n/an/a-2500
Alvarez wins in round 8+8000+6600+4000+8000
Any other result-15000n/an/a-15000
Golovkin wins in round 9+1600+2200+1600+1600
Any other result-2500n/an/a-2500
Alvarez wins in round 9+7000+7000+4000+7000
Any other result-13000n/an/a-13000
Golovkin wins in round 10+1400+2500+1600+1400
Any other result-2100n/an/a-2100
Alvarez wins in round 10+6000+6600+5000+6000
Any other result-11000n/an/a-11000
Golovkin wins in round 11+1400+2800+2000+1400
Any other result-2100n/an/a-2100
Alvarez wins in round 11+6000+6600+5000+6000
Any other result-11000n/an/a-11000
Golovkin wins in round 12+2200+4000+2500+2200
Any other result-3400n/an/a-3400
Alvarez wins in round 12+7000+10000+6600+7000
Any other result-13000n/an/a-13000
Golovkin wins in round 1-3+1605+1200+1605
Any other result-2510n/a-2510
Alvarez wins in round 1-3+3925+3300+3925
Any other result-6850n/a-6850
Golovkin wins in round 4-6+892+600+892
Any other result-1261n/a-1261
Alvarez wins in round 4-6+3350+2000+3350
Any other result-5700n/a-5700
Golovkin wins in round 7-9+554+550+554
Any other result-732n/a-732
Alvarez wins in round 7-9+2770+1800+2770
Any other result-4540n/a-4540
Golovkin wins in round 10-12+518+700+518
Any other result-685n/a-685
Alvarez wins in round 10-12+2278+2200+2278
Any other result-3555n/a-3555
Fight starts round 2-6850-6850
Fight won't start round 2+2975+2975
Fight starts round 3-2891-2891
Fight won't start round 3+1479+1479
Fight starts round 4-1767-1767
Fight won't start round 4+1134+1134
Fight starts round 5-1200-1200
Fight won't start round 5+775+775
Fight starts round 6-800-800
Fight won't start round 6+550+550
Fight starts round 7-545-545
Fight won't start round 7+423+423
Fight starts round 8-387-387
Fight won't start round 8+319+319
Fight starts round 9-283-283
Fight won't start round 9+242+242
Fight starts round 10-221-221
Fight won't start round 10+181+181
Fight starts round 11-161-161
Fight won't start round 11+141+141
Fight starts round 12-126-126
Fight won't start round 12+106+106
Fight goes 1:30 in round 2-4465-4465
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 2+2233+2233
Fight goes 1:30 in round 3-2301-2301
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 3+1221+1221
Fight goes 1:30 in round 4-1472-1472
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 4+972+972
Fight goes 1:30 in round 5-970-970
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 5+635+635
Fight goes 1:30 in round 6-697-697
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 6+499+499
Fight goes 1:30 in round 7-480-480
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 7+383+383
Fight goes 1:30 in round 8-347-347
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 8+287+287
Fight goes 1:30 in round 9-259-259
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 9+219+219
Fight goes 1:30 in round 10-215-215
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 10+170+170
Fight goes 1:30 in round 11-148-148
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 11+128+128
Fight goes 1:30 in round 12-119-119
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 12-101-101
Golovkin wins by unanimous decision+675+675
Any other result-1425-1425
Alvarez wins by unanimous decision+425+425
Any other result-675-675
Golovkin wins by split decision+875+875
Any other result-1790-1790
Alvarez wins by split decision+875+875
Any other result-1790-1790
Golovkin wins by majority decision+1175+1175
Any other result-2187-2187
Alvarez wins by majority decision+1400+1400
Any other result-3050-3050
Golovkin wins in round 1-6+566+566
Any other result-756-756
Alvarez wins in round 1-6+1908+1908
Any other result-2908-2908
Golovkin wins in round 7-12+244+244
Any other result-277-277
Alvarez wins in round 7-12+1050+1050
Any other result-1500-1500
Fight ends in a technical draw+17000+17000
Any other result-51000-51000
Fight ends in a split decision draw+3400+3400
Any other result-9200-9200
Fight ends in a unanimous draw+11000+11000
Any other result-33000-33000
Fight ends in a majority draw+5300+5300
Any other result-16500-16500
Golovkin points handicap -3½-155-155
Alvarez points handicap +3½+125+125
Golovkin wins in round 1-4+1131+1131
Any other result-1656-1656
Alvarez wins in round 1-4+2930+2930
Any other result-4860-4860
Golovkin wins in round 5-8+487+487
Any other result-623-623
Alvarez wins in round 5-8+2378+2378
Any other result-3755-3755
Golovkin wins in round 9-12+391+391
Any other result-466-466
Alvarez wins in round 9-12+1722+1722
Any other result-2722-2722
Fight ends in round 2+3300+3300
Any other result-5600-5600
Fight ends in round 3+3000+3000
Any other result-5000-5000
Fight ends in round 4+2693+2693
Any other result-4385-4385
Fight ends in round 5+2065+2065
Any other result-3130-3130
Fight ends in round 6+1774+1774
Any other result-2774-2774
Fight ends in round 7+1507+1507
Any other result-2313-2313
Fight ends in round 8+1376+1376
Any other result-2051-2051
Fight ends in round 9+1349+1349
Any other result-1997-1997
Fight ends in round 10+1160+1160
Any other result-1685-1685
Fight ends in round 11+1160+1160
Any other result-1685-1685
Fight ends in round 12+1669+1669
Any other result-2637-2637
Fight ends in round 4-6+692+692
Any other result-983-983
Fight ends in round 7-9+464+464
Any other result-577-577
Fight ends in round 10-12+424+424
Any other result-512-512
Fight ends in round 5-8+406+406
Any other result-481-481
Fight ends in round 9-12+306+306
Any other result-356-356
Fight ends in round 7-12+182+182
Any other result-212-212
Last change: 992 days ago
Loading indicator Loading indicator
Home| Desktop site| MMA Odds|Terms of service|18+|BeGambleAware|Contact|© 2019