22:00Andrew Hernandez
ESTCaleb Plant
Over 7½ rounds
Under 7½ rounds
09:00Brandon Cook
ESTKanat Islam
Over 9½ rounds
Under 9½ rounds
13:00Isiah Thomas
ESTNoel Gevor
13:00Joey Abell
ESTKrzysztof Zimnoch
Over 6½ rounds
Under 6½ rounds
17:30Marco Huck
ESTOleksandr Usyk
Over 9½ rounds
Under 9½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Usyk wins by TKO/KO or DQ
Any other result
Huck wins by TKO/KO or DQ
Any other result
Usyk wins by decision
Any other result
Huck wins by decision
Any other result
Fight is a draw
Any other result
Huck wins inside distance
Not Huck inside distance
Usyk wins inside distance
Not Usyk inside distance
Usyk wins in round 1
Any other result
Huck wins in round 1
Any other result
Usyk wins in round 2
Any other result
Huck wins in round 2
Any other result
Usyk wins in round 3
Any other result
Huck wins in round 3
Any other result
Huck wins in round 4
Any other result
Usyk wins in round 4
Any other result
Huck wins in round 5
Any other result
Usyk wins in round 5
Any other result
Huck wins in round 6
Any other result
Usyk wins in round 6
Any other result
Huck wins in round 7
Any other result
Usyk wins in round 7
Any other result
Usyk wins in round 8
Any other result
Huck wins in round 8
Any other result
Usyk wins in round 9
Any other result
Huck wins in round 9
Any other result
Usyk wins in round 10
Any other result
Huck wins in round 10
Any other result
Usyk wins in round 11
Any other result
Huck wins in round 11
Any other result
Huck wins in round 12
Any other result
Usyk wins in round 12
Any other result
19:00Hernan Marquez
ESTMcWilliams Arroyo
20:00Anthony Dirrell
ESTCallum Smith
Fight is a draw
Any other result
22:30Carlos Cuadras
ESTJuan Francisco Estrada
Over 10½ rounds
Under 10½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Estrada wins by TKO/KO or DQ
Any other result
Cuadras wins by TKO/KO or DQ
Any other result
Cuadras wins by decision
Any other result
Estrada wins by decision
Any other result
Fight is a draw
Any other result
Estrada wins inside distance
Not Estrada inside distance
Cuadras wins inside distance
Not Cuadras inside distance
Estrada wins in round 1
Any other result
Cuadras wins in round 1
Any other result
Estrada wins in round 2
Any other result
Cuadras wins in round 2
Any other result
Estrada wins in round 3
Any other result
Cuadras wins in round 3
Any other result
Cuadras wins in round 4
Any other result
Estrada wins in round 4
Any other result
Cuadras wins in round 5
Any other result
Estrada wins in round 5
Any other result
Cuadras wins in round 6
Any other result
Estrada wins in round 6
Any other result
Cuadras wins in round 7
Any other result
Estrada wins in round 7
Any other result
Estrada wins in round 8
Any other result
Cuadras wins in round 8
Any other result
Estrada wins in round 9
Any other result
Cuadras wins in round 9
Any other result
Estrada wins in round 10
Any other result
Cuadras wins in round 10
Any other result
Estrada wins in round 11
Any other result
Cuadras wins in round 11
Any other result
Cuadras wins in round 12
Any other result
Estrada wins in round 12
Any other result
23:00Roman Gonzalez
ESTWisaksil Wangek
Over 8½ rounds
Under 8½ rounds
Over 9½ rounds
Under 9½ rounds
Over 10½ rounds
Under 10½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Gonzalez wins by TKO/KO or DQ
Any other result
Wangek wins by TKO/KO or DQ
Any other result
Wangek wins by decision
Any other result
Gonzalez wins by decision
Any other result
Fight is a draw
Any other result
Gonzalez wins inside distance
Not Gonzalez inside distance
Wangek wins inside distance
Not Wangek inside distance
Wangek wins in round 1
Any other result
Gonzalez wins in round 1
Any other result
Wangek wins in round 2
Any other result
Gonzalez wins in round 2
Any other result
Wangek wins in round 3
Any other result
Gonzalez wins in round 3
Any other result
Wangek wins in round 4
Any other result
Gonzalez wins in round 4
Any other result
Gonzalez wins in round 5
Any other result
Wangek wins in round 5
Any other result
Wangek wins in round 6
Any other result
Gonzalez wins in round 6
Any other result
Gonzalez wins in round 7
Any other result
Wangek wins in round 7
Any other result
Wangek wins in round 8
Any other result
Gonzalez wins in round 8
Any other result
Gonzalez wins in round 9
Any other result
Wangek wins in round 9
Any other result
Wangek wins in round 10
Any other result
Gonzalez wins in round 10
Any other result
Wangek wins in round 11
Any other result
Gonzalez wins in round 11
Any other result
Gonzalez wins in round 12
Any other result
Wangek wins in round 12
Any other result
Wangek wins in round 1-3
Any other result
Gonzalez wins in round 1-3
Any other result
Wangek wins in round 4-6
Any other result
Gonzalez wins in round 4-6
Any other result
Wangek wins in round 7-9
Any other result
Gonzalez wins in round 7-9
Any other result
Gonzalez wins in round 10-12
Any other result
Wangek wins in round 10-12
Any other result
Fight starts round 2
Fight won't start round 2
Fight starts round 3
Fight won't start round 3
Fight starts round 4
Fight won't start round 4
Fight starts round 5
Fight won't start round 5
Fight starts round 6
Fight won't start round 6
Fight starts round 7
Fight won't start round 7
Fight starts round 8
Fight won't start round 8
Fight starts round 9
Fight won't start round 9
Fight starts round 10
Fight won't start round 10
Fight starts round 11
Fight won't start round 11
Fight starts round 12
Fight won't start round 12
Fight goes 1:30 in round 2
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 2
Fight goes 1:30 in round 3
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 3
Fight goes 1:30 in round 4
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 4
Fight goes 1:30 in round 5
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 5
Fight goes 1:30 in round 6
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 6
Fight goes 1:30 in round 7
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 7
Fight goes 1:30 in round 8
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 8
Fight goes 1:30 in round 9
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 9
Fight goes 1:30 in round 11
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 11
Fight goes 1:30 in round 12
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 12
Wangek wins in round 1-6
Any other result
Gonzalez wins in round 1-6
Any other result
Gonzalez wins in round 7-12
Any other result
Wangek wins in round 7-12
Any other result
Gonzalez wins in round 1-4
Any other result
Wangek wins in round 1-4
Any other result
Wangek wins in round 5-8
Any other result
Gonzalez wins in round 5-8
Any other result
Gonzalez wins in round 9-12
Any other result
Wangek wins in round 9-12
Any other result
Fight ends in round 2
Any other result
Fight ends in round 3
Any other result
Fight ends in round 4
Any other result
Fight ends in round 5
Any other result
Fight ends in round 6
Any other result
Fight ends in round 7
Any other result
Fight ends in round 8
Any other result
Fight ends in round 9
Any other result
Fight ends in round 10
Any other result
Fight ends in round 11
Any other result
Fight ends in round 12
Any other result
Fight ends in round 4-6
Any other result
Fight ends in round 7-9
Any other result
Fight ends in round 10-12
Any other result
Fight ends in round 5-8
Any other result
Fight ends in round 9-12
Any other result
Fight ends in round 7-12
Any other result
23:30Antonio Nieves
ESTNaoya Inoue
Over 7½ rounds
Under 7½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Inoue wins by TKO/KO or DQ
Any other result
Nieves wins by TKO/KO or DQ
Any other result
Inoue wins by decision
Any other result
Nieves wins by decision
Any other result
Fight is a draw
Any other result
Nieves wins inside distance
Not Nieves inside distance
Nieves wins in round 1
Any other result
Inoue wins in round 1
Any other result
Nieves wins in round 2
Any other result
Inoue wins in round 2
Any other result
Nieves wins in round 3
Any other result
Inoue wins in round 3
Any other result
Nieves wins in round 4
Any other result
Inoue wins in round 4
Any other result
Inoue wins in round 5
Any other result
Nieves wins in round 5
Any other result
Inoue wins in round 6
Any other result
Nieves wins in round 6
Any other result
Inoue wins in round 7
Any other result
Nieves wins in round 7
Any other result
Nieves wins in round 8
Any other result
Inoue wins in round 8
Any other result
Nieves wins in round 9
Any other result
Inoue wins in round 9
Any other result
Nieves wins in round 10
Any other result
Inoue wins in round 10
Any other result
Nieves wins in round 11
Any other result
Inoue wins in round 11
Any other result
Nieves wins in round 12
Any other result
Inoue wins in round 12
Any other result
Inoue wins in round 1-3
Any other result
Nieves wins in round 1-3
Any other result
Nieves wins in round 4-6
Any other result
Inoue wins in round 4-6
Any other result
Nieves wins in round 7-9
Any other result
Inoue wins in round 7-9
Any other result
Nieves wins in round 10-12
Any other result
Inoue wins in round 10-12
Any other result
5DimesWilliam H.Bet365BovadaBookMakerBetDSIIntertopsSportBetPinnacleSportsInt.BetOnlineSportsbookTheGreekProps
22:00Andrew Hernandez+750+525+616+616+812
ESTCaleb Plant-1165-850-1039-1039-1103
Over 7½ rounds-190-190
Under 7½ rounds+150+150
09:00Brandon Cook+265+250+265+245+245+274+300
ESTKanat Islam-325-333-350-335-335-316-400
Over 9½ rounds-175-175
Under 9½ rounds+145+145
13:00Isiah Thomas+250+278+288 
ESTNoel Gevor-325-352-366 
13:00Joey Abell+320+300+300+336+325
ESTKrzysztof Zimnoch-425-455-400-409-450
Over 6½ rounds+165+165
Under 6½ rounds-205-205
17:30Marco Huck+1500+800+900+1573+1573+725+1725+1355+900+105033 
ESTOleksandr Usyk-3000-2000-2000-3469-3469-2500-2775-2424-1800-275033 
Over 9½ rounds-190-170-170-190-183
Under 9½ rounds+165+145+145+165+155
Fight goes to decision+120+120+120
Fight doesn't go to decision-150-161-150
Usyk wins by TKO/KO or DQ-161
Any other resultn/a
Huck wins by TKO/KO or DQ+1600
Any other resultn/a
Usyk wins by decision+120+125+120
Any other result-150n/a-150
Huck wins by decision+3600+2800+3600
Any other result-10500n/a-10500
Fight is a draw+4500+3300+4500
Any other result-8000n/a-8000
Huck wins inside distance+2600+2600
Not Huck inside distance-6500-6500
Usyk wins inside distance-145-145
Not Usyk inside distance+115+115
Usyk wins in round 1+2500
Any other resultn/a
Huck wins in round 1+10000
Any other resultn/a
Usyk wins in round 2+2500
Any other resultn/a
Huck wins in round 2+10000
Any other resultn/a
Usyk wins in round 3+2000
Any other resultn/a
Huck wins in round 3+10000
Any other resultn/a
Huck wins in round 4+10000
Any other resultn/a
Usyk wins in round 4+1800
Any other resultn/a
Huck wins in round 5+10000
Any other resultn/a
Usyk wins in round 5+1400
Any other resultn/a
Huck wins in round 6+10000
Any other resultn/a
Usyk wins in round 6+1200
Any other resultn/a
Huck wins in round 7+10000
Any other resultn/a
Usyk wins in round 7+1200
Any other resultn/a
Usyk wins in round 8+1200
Any other resultn/a
Huck wins in round 8+10000
Any other resultn/a
Usyk wins in round 9+1200
Any other resultn/a
Huck wins in round 9+10000
Any other resultn/a
Usyk wins in round 10+1200
Any other resultn/a
Huck wins in round 10+10000
Any other resultn/a
Usyk wins in round 11+1200
Any other resultn/a
Huck wins in round 11+10000
Any other resultn/a
Huck wins in round 12+10000
Any other resultn/a
Usyk wins in round 12+1400
Any other resultn/a
19:00Hernan Marquez+650+450+600+559+559+702 
ESTMcWilliams Arroyo-1000-714-1000-953-953-948 
20:00Anthony Dirrell+165+166
ESTCallum Smith-250-206
Fight is a draw+2000
Any other resultn/a
22:30Carlos Cuadras+175+138+170+175+175+120+180+175+145+180+16533 
ESTJuan Francisco Estrada-210-175-210-205-205-180-205-199-176-210-20033 
Over 10½ rounds-340-340
Under 10½ rounds+280+280
Fight goes to decision-300-300
Fight doesn't go to decision+240+240
Estrada wins by TKO/KO or DQ+300
Any other resultn/a
Cuadras wins by TKO/KO or DQ+400
Any other resultn/a
Cuadras wins by decision+335+300+335
Any other result-505n/a-505
Estrada wins by decision-120+120-120
Any other result-120n/a-120
Fight is a draw+1800+2000+1800+2000
Any other result-2800n/a-2800n/a
Estrada wins inside distance+465+465
Not Estrada inside distance-795-795
Cuadras wins inside distance+475+475
Not Cuadras inside distance-825-825
Estrada wins in round 1+5000
Any other resultn/a
Cuadras wins in round 1+6600
Any other resultn/a
Estrada wins in round 2+4000
Any other resultn/a
Cuadras wins in round 2+5000
Any other resultn/a
Estrada wins in round 3+3300
Any other resultn/a
Cuadras wins in round 3+4000
Any other resultn/a
Cuadras wins in round 4+4000
Any other resultn/a
Estrada wins in round 4+2800
Any other resultn/a
Cuadras wins in round 5+3300
Any other resultn/a
Estrada wins in round 5+2800
Any other resultn/a
Cuadras wins in round 6+3300
Any other resultn/a
Estrada wins in round 6+2500
Any other resultn/a
Cuadras wins in round 7+3300
Any other resultn/a
Estrada wins in round 7+2500
Any other resultn/a
Estrada wins in round 8+2500
Any other resultn/a
Cuadras wins in round 8+3300
Any other resultn/a
Estrada wins in round 9+2500
Any other resultn/a
Cuadras wins in round 9+3300
Any other resultn/a
Estrada wins in round 10+2500
Any other resultn/a
Cuadras wins in round 10+3300
Any other resultn/a
Estrada wins in round 11+2800
Any other resultn/a
Cuadras wins in round 11+4000
Any other resultn/a
Cuadras wins in round 12+5000
Any other resultn/a
Estrada wins in round 12+3300
Any other resultn/a
23:00Roman Gonzalez-350-400-400-458-468-333-341-418-309-450-50091 
ESTWisaksil Wangek+290+300+300+346+353+210+299+350+228+350+37591 
Over 8½ rounds-345
Under 8½ rounds+250
Over 9½ rounds-300-303-300-259
Under 9½ rounds+250+225+250+215
Over 10½ rounds-223-223
Under 10½ rounds+189+189
Fight goes to decision-210-250-210
Fight doesn't go to decision+175+175+175
Gonzalez wins by TKO/KO or DQ+225
Any other resultn/a
Wangek wins by TKO/KO or DQ+900
Any other resultn/a
Wangek wins by decision+607+450+607
Any other result-913n/a-913
Gonzalez wins by decision-108-125-108
Any other result-112n/a-112
Fight is a draw+1600+2000+1600+2200
Any other result-2500n/a-2500n/a
Gonzalez wins inside distance+283+283
Not Gonzalez inside distance-343-343
Wangek wins inside distance+700+700
Not Wangek inside distance-1100-1100
Wangek wins in round 1+9500+8000+9500
Any other result-27500n/a-27500
Gonzalez wins in round 1+5000+4000+5000
Any other result-12500n/a-12500
Wangek wins in round 2+8000+6600+8000
Any other result-21500n/a-21500
Gonzalez wins in round 2+4000+3300+4000
Any other result-10000n/a-10000
Wangek wins in round 3+7000+5000+7000
Any other result-18500n/a-18500
Gonzalez wins in round 3+3500+2800+3500
Any other result-8500n/a-8500
Wangek wins in round 4+6500+5000+6500
Any other result-16500n/a-16500
Gonzalez wins in round 4+3000+2200+3000
Any other result-7000n/a-7000
Gonzalez wins in round 5+3000+2000+3000
Any other result-7000n/a-7000
Wangek wins in round 5+6500+5000+6500
Any other result-16500n/a-16500
Wangek wins in round 6+6000+5000+6000
Any other result-15000n/a-15000
Gonzalez wins in round 6+3000+2000+3000
Any other result-7000n/a-7000
Gonzalez wins in round 7+3000+1800+3000
Any other result-7000n/a-7000
Wangek wins in round 7+6000+5000+6000
Any other result-15000n/a-15000
Wangek wins in round 8+6000+5000+6000
Any other result-15000n/a-15000
Gonzalez wins in round 8+2500+1800+2500
Any other result-5000n/a-5000
Gonzalez wins in round 9+2500+1800+2500
Any other result-5000n/a-5000
Wangek wins in round 9+6000+5000+6000
Any other result-15000n/a-15000
Wangek wins in round 10+6000+5000+6000
Any other result-15000n/a-15000
Gonzalez wins in round 10+2500+2000+2500
Any other result-5000n/a-5000
Wangek wins in round 11+6500+5000+6500
Any other result-16500n/a-16500
Gonzalez wins in round 11+2500+2200+2500
Any other result-5000n/a-5000
Gonzalez wins in round 12+3300+2500+3300
Any other result-7700n/a-7700
Wangek wins in round 12+7500+6600+7500
Any other result-20000n/a-20000
Wangek wins in round 1-3+2975+3300+2975
Any other result-6900n/a-6900
Gonzalez wins in round 1-3+1530+1400+1530
Any other result-3060n/a-3060
Wangek wins in round 4-6+2433+2200+2433
Any other result-4865n/a-4865
Gonzalez wins in round 4-6+1234+700+1234
Any other result-1967n/a-1967
Wangek wins in round 7-9+2290+2000+2290
Any other result-4575n/a-4575
Gonzalez wins in round 7-9+1032+650+1032
Any other result-1563n/a-1563
Gonzalez wins in round 10-12+1055+800+1055
Any other result-1610n/a-1610
Wangek wins in round 10-12+2550+2500+2550
Any other result-5200n/a-5200
Fight starts round 2-8300-8300
Fight won't start round 2+3450+3450
Fight starts round 3-3420-3420
Fight won't start round 3+1710+1710
Fight starts round 4-2100-2100
Fight won't start round 4+1280+1280
Fight starts round 5-1233-1233
Fight won't start round 5+793+793
Fight starts round 6-895-895
Fight won't start round 6+598+598
Fight starts round 7-673-673
Fight won't start round 7+487+487
Fight starts round 8-522-522
Fight won't start round 8+414+414
Fight starts round 9-413-413
Fight won't start round 9+332+332
Fight starts round 10-335-335
Fight won't start round 10+275+275
Fight starts round 11-274-274
Fight won't start round 11+234+234
Fight starts round 12-235-235
Fight won't start round 12+195+195
Fight goes 1:30 in round 2-5200-5200
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 2+2550+2550
Fight goes 1:30 in round 3-2900-2900
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 3+1480+1480
Fight goes 1:30 in round 4-1750-1750
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 4+1125+1125
Fight goes 1:30 in round 5-1047-1047
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 5+674+674
Fight goes 1:30 in round 6-810-810
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 6+555+555
Fight goes 1:30 in round 7-615-615
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 7+458+458
Fight goes 1:30 in round 8-480-480
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 8+383+383
Fight goes 1:30 in round 9-380-380
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 9+315+315
Fight goes 1:30 in round 11-260-260
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 11+220+220
Fight goes 1:30 in round 12-227-227
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 12+187+187
Wangek wins in round 1-6+1432+1432
Any other result-2660-2660
Gonzalez wins in round 1-6+696+696
Any other result-1091-1091
Gonzalez wins in round 7-12+505+505
Any other result-710-710
Wangek wins in round 7-12+1320+1320
Any other result-2212-2212
Gonzalez wins in round 1-4+1186+1186
Any other result-1871-1871
Wangek wins in round 1-4+2272+2272
Any other result-4540-4540
Wangek wins in round 5-8+1740+1740
Any other result-3475-3475
Gonzalez wins in round 5-8+854+854
Any other result-1304-1304
Gonzalez wins in round 9-12+738+738
Any other result-1150-1150
Wangek wins in round 9-12+1855+1855
Any other result-3710-3710
Fight ends in round 2+2875+2875
Any other result-6500-6500
Fight ends in round 3+2625+2625
Any other result-5500-5500
Fight ends in round 4+2297+2297
Any other result-4590-4590
Fight ends in round 5+2297+2297
Any other result-4590-4590
Fight ends in round 6+2230+2230
Any other result-4460-4460
Fight ends in round 7+2230+2230
Any other result-4460-4460
Fight ends in round 8+1818+1818
Any other result-3630-3630
Fight ends in round 9+1818+1818
Any other result-3630-3630
Fight ends in round 10+1818+1818
Any other result-3630-3630
Fight ends in round 11+1860+1860
Any other result-3720-3720
Fight ends in round 12+2550+2550
Any other result-5200-5200
Fight ends in round 4-6+845+845
Any other result-1295-1295
Fight ends in round 7-9+701+701
Any other result-1101-1101
Fight ends in round 10-12+625+625
Any other result-950-950
Fight ends in round 5-8+581+581
Any other result-861-861
Fight ends in round 9-12+544+544
Any other result-787-787
Fight ends in round 7-12+365+365
Any other result-460-460
23:30Antonio Nieves+1600+900+1200+2309+2309+950+1840+2222+800+3000+115040 
ESTNaoya Inoue-3200-3333-3500-6580-6580-5000-2960-7070-2315-4500-350040 
Over 7½ rounds+130+125+125+130+150
Under 7½ rounds-150-145-145-150-177
Fight goes to decision-10000
Fight doesn't go to decision-10000
Inoue wins by TKO/KO or DQ-400
Any other resultn/a
Nieves wins by TKO/KO or DQ+1400
Any other resultn/a
Inoue wins by decision+275
Any other resultn/a
Nieves wins by decision+3500+2800+3500
Any other result-10000n/a-10000
Fight is a draw+3300+3000
Any other resultn/an/a
Nieves wins inside distance+2250+2250
Not Nieves inside distance-5625-5625
Nieves wins in round 1+10000
Any other resultn/a
Inoue wins in round 1+1600
Any other resultn/a
Nieves wins in round 2+10000
Any other resultn/a
Inoue wins in round 2+1200
Any other resultn/a
Nieves wins in round 3+10000
Any other resultn/a
Inoue wins in round 3+1000
Any other resultn/a
Nieves wins in round 4+10000
Any other resultn/a
Inoue wins in round 4+900
Any other resultn/a
Inoue wins in round 5+900
Any other resultn/a
Nieves wins in round 5+10000
Any other resultn/a
Inoue wins in round 6+900
Any other resultn/a
Nieves wins in round 6+10000
Any other resultn/a
Inoue wins in round 7+900
Any other resultn/a
Nieves wins in round 7+10000
Any other resultn/a
Nieves wins in round 8+10000
Any other resultn/a
Inoue wins in round 8+1000
Any other resultn/a
Nieves wins in round 9+10000
Any other resultn/a
Inoue wins in round 9+1200
Any other resultn/a
Nieves wins in round 10+10000
Any other resultn/a
Inoue wins in round 10+1400
Any other resultn/a
Nieves wins in round 11+10000
Any other resultn/a
Inoue wins in round 11+1600
Any other resultn/a
Nieves wins in round 12+15000
Any other resultn/a
Inoue wins in round 12+2200
Any other resultn/a
Inoue wins in round 1-3+400
Any other resultn/a
Nieves wins in round 1-3+3300
Any other resultn/a
Nieves wins in round 4-6+4000
Any other resultn/a
Inoue wins in round 4-6+250
Any other resultn/a
Nieves wins in round 7-9+4000
Any other resultn/a
Inoue wins in round 7-9+300
Any other resultn/a
Nieves wins in round 10-12+4000
Any other resultn/a
Inoue wins in round 10-12+500
Any other resultn/a
Last change: 735 days ago
Loading indicator Loading indicator
Home| Desktop site| MMA Odds|Terms of service|18+|BeGambleAware|Contact|© 2019