20:00Shawn Porter
ESTThomas Dulorme
20:00Francisco Fonseca
ESTGervonta Davis
Fight is a draw
Any other result
20:00Badou Jack
ESTNathan Cleverly
Over 10½ rounds
Under 10½ rounds
Fight is a draw
Any other result
21:00Miguel Cotto
ESTYoshihiro Kamegai
Fight is a draw
Any other result
23:00Conor McGregor
ESTFloyd Mayweather Jr
Over 2½ rounds
Under 2½ rounds
Over 3½ rounds
Under 3½ rounds
Over 4½ rounds
Under 4½ rounds
Over 5½ rounds
Under 5½ rounds
Over 6½ rounds
Under 6½ rounds
Over 7½ rounds
Under 7½ rounds
Over 8½ rounds
Under 8½ rounds
Over 9½ rounds
Under 9½ rounds
Over 10½ rounds
Under 10½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
McGregor wins by TKO/KO or DQ
Any other result
Jr wins by TKO/KO or DQ
Any other result
McGregor wins by decision
Any other result
Jr wins by decision
Any other result
Fight is a draw
Any other result
Jr wins inside distance
Not Jr inside distance
McGregor wins inside distance
Not McGregor inside distance
McGregor wins in round 1
Any other result
Jr wins in round 1
Any other result
McGregor wins in round 2
Any other result
Jr wins in round 2
Any other result
McGregor wins in round 3
Any other result
Jr wins in round 3
Any other result
McGregor wins in round 4
Any other result
Jr wins in round 4
Any other result
McGregor wins in round 5
Any other result
Jr wins in round 5
Any other result
Jr wins in round 6
Any other result
McGregor wins in round 6
Any other result
McGregor wins in round 7
Any other result
Jr wins in round 7
Any other result
Jr wins in round 8
Any other result
McGregor wins in round 8
Any other result
McGregor wins in round 9
Any other result
Jr wins in round 9
Any other result
McGregor wins in round 10
Any other result
Jr wins in round 10
Any other result
McGregor wins in round 11
Any other result
Jr wins in round 11
Any other result
McGregor wins in round 12
Any other result
Jr wins in round 12
Any other result
Jr wins in round 1-3
Any other result
McGregor wins in round 1-3
Any other result
Jr wins in round 4-6
Any other result
McGregor wins in round 4-6
Any other result
Jr wins in round 7-9
Any other result
McGregor wins in round 7-9
Any other result
Jr wins in round 10-12
Any other result
McGregor wins in round 10-12
Any other result
Fight starts round 2
Fight won't start round 2
Fight starts round 3
Fight won't start round 3
Fight starts round 4
Fight won't start round 4
Fight starts round 5
Fight won't start round 5
Fight starts round 6
Fight won't start round 6
Fight starts round 7
Fight won't start round 7
Fight starts round 8
Fight won't start round 8
Fight starts round 9
Fight won't start round 9
Fight starts round 10
Fight won't start round 10
Fight starts round 11
Fight won't start round 11
Fight starts round 12
Fight won't start round 12
Fight goes 1:30 in round 1
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 1
Fight goes 1:30 in round 2
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 2
Fight goes 1:30 in round 3
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 3
Fight goes 1:30 in round 4
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 4
Fight goes 1:30 in round 5
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 5
Fight goes 1:30 in round 6
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 6
Fight goes 1:30 in round 7
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 7
Fight goes 1:30 in round 8
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 8
Fight goes 1:30 in round 9
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 9
Fight goes 1:30 in round 11
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 11
Fight goes 1:30 in round 12
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 12
McGregor wins by unanimous decision
Any other result
Jr wins by unanimous decision
Any other result
Jr wins by split decision
Any other result
McGregor wins by split decision
Any other result
McGregor wins by majority decision
Any other result
Jr wins by majority decision
Any other result
Jr wins in round 1-6
Any other result
McGregor wins in round 1-6
Any other result
Jr wins in round 7-12
Any other result
McGregor wins in round 7-12
Any other result
Fight ends in a technical draw
Any other result
Fight ends in a unanimous draw
Any other result
McGregor wins in round 1-4
Any other result
Jr wins in round 1-4
Any other result
Jr wins in round 5-8
Any other result
McGregor wins in round 5-8
Any other result
Jr wins in round 9-12
Any other result
McGregor wins in round 9-12
Any other result
Fight ends in round 2
Any other result
Fight ends in round 3
Any other result
Fight ends in round 4
Any other result
Fight ends in round 5
Any other result
Fight ends in round 6
Any other result
Fight ends in round 7
Any other result
Fight ends in round 8
Any other result
Fight ends in round 9
Any other result
Fight ends in round 10
Any other result
Fight ends in round 11
Any other result
Fight ends in round 12
Any other result
Fight ends in round 1-3
Any other result
Fight ends in round 4-6
Any other result
Fight ends in round 7-9
Any other result
Fight ends in round 10-12
Any other result
Fight ends in round 1-4
Any other result
Fight ends in round 5-8
Any other result
Fight ends in round 9-12
Any other result
Fight ends in round 1-6
Any other result
Fight ends in round 7-12
Any other result
Jr wins in round 1-2
Any other result
McGregor wins in round 1-2
Any other result
Jr wins in round 3-4
Any other result
McGregor wins in round 3-4
Any other result
McGregor wins in round 5-6
Any other result
Jr wins in round 5-6
Any other result
McGregor wins in round 7-8
Any other result
Jr wins in round 7-8
Any other result
McGregor wins in round 9-10
Any other result
Jr wins in round 9-10
Any other result
McGregor wins in round 11-12
Any other result
Jr wins in round 11-12
Any other result
Fight ends in round 1-2
Any other result
Fight ends in round 3-4
Any other result
Fight ends in round 5-6
Any other result
Fight ends in round 7-8
Any other result
Fight ends in round 9-10
Any other result
Fight ends in round 11-12
Any other result
5DimesWilliam H.BodogBookMakerBetDSIIntertopsSportBetLadbrokesPinnacleSportsInt.TheGreekBetOnlineSportsbookProps
20:00Shawn Porter-714-714 
ESTThomas Dulorme+450+450 
20:00Francisco Fonseca+1600+1000+1100+1500+1500+950+1840+900+1617+1000+1400+1500
ESTGervonta Davis-3200-3333-3000-2800-2800-5000-2960-3333-3333-5025-3000-2800
Fight is a draw+3300
Any other resultn/a
20:00Badou Jack-410-400-400-365-365-450-398-400-353-401-425-350
ESTNathan Cleverly+330+300+300+300+300+275+342+300+300+300+330+285
Over 10½ rounds-325-315-315-340-325-286-300
Under 10½ rounds+250+255+255+245+250+236+240
Fight is a draw+2200+2200
Any other resultn/an/a
21:00Miguel Cotto-470-455-450-428-428-500-456-455-456-480
ESTYoshihiro Kamegai+375+320+325+347+347+310+389+300+321+360
Fight is a draw+2500
Any other resultn/a
23:00Conor McGregor+405+300+300+350+350+300+405+275+345+250+320+360+350127 
ESTFloyd Mayweather Jr-455-400-400-450-450-500-475-357-424-333-430-460-475127 
Over 2½ rounds-773
Under 2½ rounds+398
Over 3½ rounds-667
Under 3½ rounds+380
Over 4½ rounds-345-351
Under 4½ rounds+250+225
Over 5½ rounds-250-270
Under 5½ rounds+175+183
Over 6½ rounds-175-201
Under 6½ rounds+125+140
Over 7½ rounds-125-137
Under 7½ rounds-110-100
Over 8½ rounds+100+115+115+105-120
Under 8½ rounds-137-135-135-135-115
Over 9½ rounds+140+125+150+150+135+132+128+125
Under 9½ rounds-150-175-180-180-155-152-182-155
Over 10½ rounds+150+140
Under 10½ rounds-200-197
Fight goes to decision+225+200+225
Fight doesn't go to decision-265-278-265
McGregor wins by TKO/KO or DQ+460+333+500+460
Any other result-570n/an/a-570
Jr wins by TKO/KO or DQ-129-137-154-129
Any other result+109n/an/a+109
McGregor wins by decision+2625+2200+2500+2625
Any other result-4250n/an/a-4250
Jr wins by decision+253+250+200+253
Any other result-305n/an/a-305
Fight is a draw+7500+4000+2800+7500+3300+3000+3000
Any other result-14000n/an/a-14000n/an/an/a
Jr wins inside distance-133-133
Not Jr inside distance+113+113
McGregor wins inside distance+465+465
Not McGregor inside distance-580-580
McGregor wins in round 1+2500+2200+2800+2500
Any other result-4000n/an/a-4000
Jr wins in round 1+2000+2200+2500+2000
Any other result-3000n/an/a-3000
McGregor wins in round 2+3100+2000+2500+3100
Any other result-5200n/an/a-5200
Jr wins in round 2+2000+2000+2000+2000
Any other result-3000n/an/a-3000
McGregor wins in round 3+3300+2000+2500+3300
Any other result-5600n/an/a-5600
Jr wins in round 3+1800+1600+1800+1800
Any other result-2800n/an/a-2800
McGregor wins in round 4+3000+2000+2800+3000
Any other result-5000n/an/a-5000
Jr wins in round 4+1600+1400+1400+1600
Any other result-2500n/an/a-2500
McGregor wins in round 5+4500+2500+3300+4500
Any other result-8000n/an/a-8000
Jr wins in round 5+1400+1200+1200+1400
Any other result-2100n/an/a-2100
Jr wins in round 6+1400+1200+1000+1400
Any other result-2100n/an/a-2100
McGregor wins in round 6+6000+2800+4000+6000
Any other result-11000n/an/a-11000
McGregor wins in round 7+8500+4000+4000+8500
Any other result-16000n/an/a-16000
Jr wins in round 7+1400+1400+1000+1400
Any other result-2100n/an/a-2100
Jr wins in round 8+1400+1400+1200+1400
Any other result-2100n/an/a-2100
McGregor wins in round 8+12000+5000+4000+12000
Any other result-23000n/an/a-23000
McGregor wins in round 9+15000+6600+5000+15000
Any other result-29000n/an/a-29000
Jr wins in round 9+1400+1400+1200+1400
Any other result-2100n/an/a-2100
McGregor wins in round 10+17500+8000+6600+17500
Any other result-34000n/an/a-34000
Jr wins in round 10+1500+1600+1400+1500
Any other result-2300n/an/a-2300
McGregor wins in round 11+20000+8000+6600+20000
Any other result-40000n/an/a-40000
Jr wins in round 11+1800+2000+1600+1800
Any other result-2800n/an/a-2800
McGregor wins in round 12+24000+8000+8000+24000
Any other result-48000n/an/a-48000
Jr wins in round 12+3000+2500+2000+3000
Any other result-5000n/an/a-5000
Jr wins in round 1-3+629+600+629
Any other result-857n/a-857
McGregor wins in round 1-3+1018+750+1018
Any other result-1435n/a-1435
Jr wins in round 4-6+481+400+481
Any other result-611n/a-611
McGregor wins in round 4-6+1455+800+1455
Any other result-2210n/a-2210
Jr wins in round 7-9+461+500+461
Any other result-571n/a-571
McGregor wins in round 7-9+3900+1600+3900
Any other result-6800n/a-6800
Jr wins in round 10-12+641+800+641
Any other result-881n/a-881
McGregor wins in round 10-12+6300+2200+6300
Any other result-11600n/a-11600
Fight starts round 2-1651-1651
Fight won't start round 2+1076+1076
Fight starts round 3-790-790
Fight won't start round 3+545+545
Fight starts round 4-463-463
Fight won't start round 4+368+368
Fight starts round 5-303-303
Fight won't start round 5+252+252
Fight starts round 6-217-217
Fight won't start round 6+179+179
Fight starts round 7-160-160
Fight won't start round 7+140+140
Fight starts round 8-126-126
Fight won't start round 8+106+106
Fight starts round 9-101-101
Fight won't start round 9-119-119
Fight starts round 10+129+129
Fight won't start round 10-149-149
Fight starts round 11+161+161
Fight won't start round 11-186-186
Fight starts round 12+192+192
Fight won't start round 12-232-232
Fight goes 1:30 in round 1-5500-5500
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 1+2625+2625
Fight goes 1:30 in round 2-1263-1263
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 2+813+813
Fight goes 1:30 in round 3-650-650
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 3+475+475
Fight goes 1:30 in round 4-397-397
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 4+324+324
Fight goes 1:30 in round 5-270-270
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 5+230+230
Fight goes 1:30 in round 6-195-195
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 6+168+168
Fight goes 1:30 in round 7-149-149
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 7+129+129
Fight goes 1:30 in round 8-118-118
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 8-102-102
Fight goes 1:30 in round 9+107+107
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 9-127-127
Fight goes 1:30 in round 11+167+167
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 11-193-193
Fight goes 1:30 in round 12+202+202
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 12-242-242
McGregor wins by unanimous decision+4900+4900+5000
Any other result-12100-12100n/a
Jr wins by unanimous decision+260+260+225
Any other result-380-380n/a
Jr wins by split decision+3100+3100+2500
Any other result-8000-8000n/a
McGregor wins by split decision+5200+5200+8000
Any other result-12900-12900n/a
McGregor wins by majority decision+6700+6700+10000
Any other result-17300-17300n/a
Jr wins by majority decision+6000+6000+5000
Any other result-20000-20000n/a
Jr wins in round 1-6+237+237+250
Any other result-267-267n/a
McGregor wins in round 1-6+587+587+500
Any other result-787-787n/a
Jr wins in round 7-12+243+243+225
Any other result-275-275n/a
McGregor wins in round 7-12+2300+2300+1100
Any other result-3600-3600n/a
Fight ends in a technical draw+27000+27000
Any other result-81000-81000
Fight ends in a unanimous draw+23000+23000
Any other result-69000-69000
McGregor wins in round 1-4+752+752+600
Any other result-1053-1053n/a
Jr wins in round 1-4+454+454+450
Any other result-557-557n/a
Jr wins in round 5-8+315+315+333
Any other result-365-365n/a
McGregor wins in round 5-8+1830+1830+1000
Any other result-2830-2830n/a
Jr wins in round 9-12+439+439+600
Any other result-537-537n/a
McGregor wins in round 9-12+4875+4875+2000
Any other result-8750-8750n/a
Fight ends in round 2+1226+1226
Any other result-1801-1801
Fight ends in round 3+1198+1198
Any other result-1745-1745
Fight ends in round 4+1074+1074
Any other result-1547-1547
Fight ends in round 5+1089+1089
Any other result-1577-1577
Fight ends in round 6+1160+1160
Any other result-1685-1685
Fight ends in round 7+1223+1223
Any other result-1795-1795
Fight ends in round 8+1274+1274
Any other result-1874-1874
Fight ends in round 9+1305+1305
Any other result-1910-1910
Fight ends in round 10+1305+1305
Any other result-1910-1910
Fight ends in round 11+1649+1649
Any other result-2597-2597
Fight ends in round 12+2720+2720
Any other result-4440-4440
Fight ends in round 1-3+450
Any other resultn/a
Fight ends in round 4-6+352+352+333
Any other result-417-417n/a
Fight ends in round 7-9+416+416+300
Any other result-493-493n/a
Fight ends in round 10-12+594+594+450
Any other result-794-794n/a
Fight ends in round 1-4+275
Any other resultn/a
Fight ends in round 5-8+264+264+225
Any other result-314-314n/a
Fight ends in round 9-12+404+404+333
Any other result-479-479n/a
Fight ends in round 1-6+162
Any other resultn/a
Fight ends in round 7-12+211+211+137
Any other result-241-241n/a
Jr wins in round 1-2+1200
Any other resultn/a
McGregor wins in round 1-2+1100
Any other resultn/a
Jr wins in round 3-4+800
Any other resultn/a
McGregor wins in round 3-4+1100
Any other resultn/a
McGregor wins in round 5-6+1800
Any other resultn/a
Jr wins in round 5-6+650
Any other resultn/a
McGregor wins in round 7-8+2200
Any other resultn/a
Jr wins in round 7-8+650
Any other resultn/a
McGregor wins in round 9-10+3300
Any other resultn/a
Jr wins in round 9-10+800
Any other resultn/a
McGregor wins in round 11-12+4000
Any other resultn/a
Jr wins in round 11-12+1000
Any other resultn/a
Fight ends in round 1-2+650
Any other resultn/a
Fight ends in round 3-4+600
Any other resultn/a
Fight ends in round 5-6+450
Any other resultn/a
Fight ends in round 7-8+450
Any other resultn/a
Fight ends in round 9-10+550
Any other resultn/a
Fight ends in round 11-12+700
Any other resultn/a
Last change: 35 min ago
Loading indicator Loading indicator
Home| Desktop site| MMA Odds|Terms of service|Contact|© 2015