00:00Jeff Horn
ESTManny Pacquiao
Over 9½ rounds
Under 9½ rounds
Over 10½ rounds
Under 10½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Pacquiao wins by TKO/KO or DQ
Any other result
Horn wins by TKO/KO or DQ
Any other result
Horn wins by decision
Any other result
Pacquiao wins by decision
Any other result
Fight is a draw
Any other result
Pacquiao wins inside distance
Not Pacquiao inside distance
Horn wins inside distance
Not Horn inside distance
Pacquiao wins in round 1
Any other result
Horn wins in round 1
Any other result
Pacquiao wins in round 2
Any other result
Horn wins in round 2
Any other result
Pacquiao wins in round 3
Any other result
Horn wins in round 3
Any other result
Pacquiao wins in round 4
Any other result
Horn wins in round 4
Any other result
Pacquiao wins in round 5
Any other result
Horn wins in round 5
Any other result
Pacquiao wins in round 6
Any other result
Horn wins in round 6
Any other result
Pacquiao wins in round 7
Any other result
Horn wins in round 7
Any other result
Horn wins in round 8
Any other result
Pacquiao wins in round 8
Any other result
Pacquiao wins in round 9
Any other result
Horn wins in round 9
Any other result
Pacquiao wins in round 10
Any other result
Horn wins in round 10
Any other result
Pacquiao wins in round 11
Any other result
Horn wins in round 11
Any other result
Pacquiao wins in round 12
Any other result
Horn wins in round 12
Any other result
Pacquiao wins in round 1-3
Any other result
Horn wins in round 1-3
Any other result
Horn wins in round 4-6
Any other result
Pacquiao wins in round 4-6
Any other result
Horn wins in round 7-9
Any other result
Pacquiao wins in round 7-9
Any other result
Horn wins in round 10-12
Any other result
Pacquiao wins in round 10-12
Any other result
Fight starts round 2
Fight won't start round 2
Fight starts round 3
Fight won't start round 3
Fight starts round 4
Fight won't start round 4
Fight starts round 5
Fight won't start round 5
Fight starts round 6
Fight won't start round 6
Fight starts round 7
Fight won't start round 7
Fight starts round 8
Fight won't start round 8
Fight starts round 9
Fight won't start round 9
Fight starts round 10
Fight won't start round 10
Fight starts round 11
Fight won't start round 11
Fight starts round 12
Fight won't start round 12
Fight goes 1:30 in round 2
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 2
Fight goes 1:30 in round 3
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 3
Fight goes 1:30 in round 4
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 4
Fight goes 1:30 in round 5
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 5
Fight goes 1:30 in round 6
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 6
Fight goes 1:30 in round 7
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 7
Fight goes 1:30 in round 8
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 8
Fight goes 1:30 in round 9
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 9
Fight goes 1:30 in round 11
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 11
Fight goes 1:30 in round 12
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 12
Horn wins by unanimous decision
Any other result
Pacquiao wins by unanimous decision
Any other result
Pacquiao wins by split decision
Any other result
Horn wins by split decision
Any other result
Horn wins by majority decision
Any other result
Pacquiao wins by majority decision
Any other result
Horn wins in round 1-6
Any other result
Pacquiao wins in round 1-6
Any other result
Horn wins in round 7-12
Any other result
Pacquiao wins in round 7-12
Any other result
Fight ends in a technical draw
Any other result
Fight ends in a split decision draw
Any other result
Fight ends in a unanimous draw
Any other result
Pacquiao wins in round 1-4
Any other result
Horn wins in round 1-4
Any other result
Pacquiao wins in round 5-8
Any other result
Horn wins in round 5-8
Any other result
Pacquiao wins in round 9-12
Any other result
Horn wins in round 9-12
Any other result
Fight ends in round 2
Any other result
Fight ends in round 3
Any other result
Fight ends in round 4
Any other result
Fight ends in round 5
Any other result
Fight ends in round 6
Any other result
Fight ends in round 7
Any other result
Fight ends in round 8
Any other result
Fight ends in round 9
Any other result
Fight ends in round 10
Any other result
Fight ends in round 11
Any other result
Fight ends in round 12
Any other result
Fight ends in round 4-6
Any other result
Fight ends in round 7-9
Any other result
Fight ends in round 10-12
Any other result
Fight ends in round 5-8
Any other result
Fight ends in round 9-12
Any other result
Fight ends in round 7-12
Any other result
5DimesWilliam H.BodogBookMakerBetDSIIntertopsSportBetLadbrokesPinnacleSportsInt.TheGreekBetOnlineSportsbookProps
00:00Jeff Horn+435+500+400+434+420+375+455+150+410+407+400+420+47599 
ESTManny Pacquiao-570-714-600-549-540-690-550-149-499-673-550-550-70099 
Over 9½ rounds-155-200-175-152-171-204-160-170
Under 9½ rounds+135+150+135+138+145+143+135+140
Over 10½ rounds-140-140-220
Under 10½ rounds+120+120+170
Fight goes to decision+120-125+120
Fight doesn't go to decision-140-110-140
Pacquiao wins by TKO/KO or DQ+116+125+116
Any other result-136n/a-136
Horn wins by TKO/KO or DQ+676+800+800+676
Any other result-1051n/an/a-1051
Horn wins by decision+1475+1600+1400+1475
Any other result-2875n/an/a-2875
Pacquiao wins by decision+147+110+157
Any other result-167n/a-178
Fight is a draw+3500+2500+2500+3500+3300
Any other result-6000n/an/a-6000n/a
Pacquiao wins inside distance+109+109
Not Pacquiao inside distance-129-129
Horn wins inside distance+652+652
Not Horn inside distance-1003-1003
Pacquiao wins in round 1+4500+5000+4500
Any other result-8000n/a-8000
Horn wins in round 1+10000+12500+8000+10000
Any other result-19000n/an/a-19000
Pacquiao wins in round 2+3500+4000+3500
Any other result-6000n/a-6000
Horn wins in round 2+8500+10000+5000+8500
Any other result-16000n/an/a-16000
Pacquiao wins in round 3+3000+2800+3000
Any other result-5000n/a-5000
Horn wins in round 3+8000+8000+5000+8000
Any other result-15000n/an/a-15000
Pacquiao wins in round 4+2500+2200+2500
Any other result-4000n/a-4000
Horn wins in round 4+7500+6600+4000+7500
Any other result-14000n/an/a-14000
Pacquiao wins in round 5+2000+2200+2000
Any other result-3000n/a-3000
Horn wins in round 5+7500+6600+4000+7500
Any other result-14000n/an/a-14000
Pacquiao wins in round 6+2000+2200+2000
Any other result-3000n/a-3000
Horn wins in round 6+7500+6600+4000+7500
Any other result-14000n/an/a-14000
Pacquiao wins in round 7+1800+1800+1800
Any other result-2800n/a-2800
Horn wins in round 7+7000+6600+4000+7000
Any other result-13000n/an/a-13000
Horn wins in round 8+7000+6600+5000+7000
Any other result-13000n/an/a-13000
Pacquiao wins in round 8+1600+1800+1600
Any other result-2500n/a-2500
Pacquiao wins in round 9+1400+2000+1400
Any other result-2100n/a-2100
Horn wins in round 9+7000+8000+5000+7000
Any other result-13000n/an/a-13000
Pacquiao wins in round 10+1400+2200+1400
Any other result-2100n/a-2100
Horn wins in round 10+7000+8000+5000+7000
Any other result-13000n/an/a-13000
Pacquiao wins in round 11+1400+2800+1400
Any other result-2100n/a-2100
Horn wins in round 11+7500+10000+6600+7500
Any other result-14000n/an/a-14000
Pacquiao wins in round 12+2000+4000+2000
Any other result-3000n/a-3000
Horn wins in round 12+8500+10000+8000+8500
Any other result-16000n/an/a-16000
Pacquiao wins in round 1-3+1248+900+1248
Any other result-1845n/a-1845
Horn wins in round 1-3+3100+2000+3100
Any other result-5200n/a-5200
Horn wins in round 4-6+2678+1600+2678
Any other result-4355n/a-4355
Pacquiao wins in round 4-6+691+600+691
Any other result-981n/a-981
Horn wins in round 7-9+2510+2000+2510
Any other result-4020n/a-4020
Pacquiao wins in round 7-9+519+650+519
Any other result-687n/a-687
Horn wins in round 10-12+2715+2500+2715
Any other result-4430n/a-4430
Pacquiao wins in round 10-12+505+800+505
Any other result-660n/a-660
Fight starts round 2-5450-5450
Fight won't start round 2+3225+3225
Fight starts round 3-2231-2231
Fight won't start round 3+1466+1466
Fight starts round 4-1311-1311
Fight won't start round 4+861+861
Fight starts round 5-847-847
Fight won't start round 5+574+574
Fight starts round 6-545-545
Fight won't start round 6+423+423
Fight starts round 7-393-393
Fight won't start round 7+322+322
Fight starts round 8-292-292
Fight won't start round 8+247+247
Fight starts round 9-226-226
Fight won't start round 9+186+186
Fight starts round 10-166-166
Fight won't start round 10+146+146
Fight starts round 11-140-140
Fight won't start round 11+120+120
Fight starts round 12-103-103
Fight won't start round 12-117-117
Fight goes 1:30 in round 2-3430-3430
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 2+2215+2215
Fight goes 1:30 in round 3-1761-1761
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 3+1131+1131
Fight goes 1:30 in round 4-1097-1097
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 4+699+699
Fight goes 1:30 in round 5-670-670
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 5+485+485
Fight goes 1:30 in round 6-482-482
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 6+384+384
Fight goes 1:30 in round 7-353-353
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 7+293+293
Fight goes 1:30 in round 8-265-265
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 8+225+225
Fight goes 1:30 in round 9-201-201
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 9+171+171
Fight goes 1:30 in round 11-120-120
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 11+100+100
Fight goes 1:30 in round 12+104+104
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 12-124-124
Horn wins by unanimous decision+3100+3100
Any other result-8000-8000
Pacquiao wins by unanimous decision+160+160
Any other result-210-210
Pacquiao wins by split decision+1400+1400
Any other result-3050-3050
Horn wins by split decision+3200+3200
Any other result-8500-8500
Horn wins by majority decision+5100+5100
Any other result-15800-15800
Pacquiao wins by majority decision+2200+2200
Any other result-5500-5500
Horn wins in round 1-6+1469+1469
Any other result-2237-2237
Pacquiao wins in round 1-6+447+447
Any other result-547-547
Horn wins in round 7-12+1338+1338
Any other result-1975-1975
Pacquiao wins in round 7-12+231+231
Any other result-261-261
Fight ends in a technical draw+22000+22000
Any other result-66000-66000
Fight ends in a split decision draw+5500+5500
Any other result-13500-13500
Fight ends in a unanimous draw+15500+15500
Any other result-46500-46500
Pacquiao wins in round 1-4+829+829
Any other result-1179-1179
Horn wins in round 1-4+2300+2300
Any other result-3600-3600
Pacquiao wins in round 5-8+454+454
Any other result-557-557
Horn wins in round 5-8+2010+2010
Any other result-3020-3020
Pacquiao wins in round 9-12+364+364
Any other result-432-432
Horn wins in round 9-12+2063+2063
Any other result-3125-3125
Fight ends in round 2+2588+2588
Any other result-4175-4175
Fight ends in round 3+2285+2285
Any other result-3570-3570
Fight ends in round 4+1960+1960
Any other result-2960-2960
Fight ends in round 5+1565+1565
Any other result-2430-2430
Fight ends in round 6+1565+1565
Any other result-2430-2430
Fight ends in round 7+1460+1460
Any other result-2220-2220
Fight ends in round 8+1349+1349
Any other result-1997-1997
Fight ends in round 9+1193+1193
Any other result-1735-1735
Fight ends in round 10+1193+1193
Any other result-1735-1735
Fight ends in round 11+1204+1204
Any other result-1757-1757
Fight ends in round 12+1599+1599
Any other result-2497-2497
Fight ends in round 4-6+554+554
Any other result-732-732
Fight ends in round 7-9+435+435
Any other result-530-530
Fight ends in round 10-12+450+450
Any other result-550-550
Fight ends in round 5-8+359+359
Any other result-424-424
Fight ends in round 9-12+315+315
Any other result-365-365
Fight ends in round 7-12+177+177
Any other result-203-203
Last change: 166 days ago
Loading indicator Loading indicator
Home| Desktop site| MMA Odds|Terms of service|Contact|© 2015