13:00Alexander Povetkin
ESTAndriy Rudenko
15:00Matthew Ryan
ESTTed Cheeseman
17:00Frank Buglioni
ESTRicky Summers
Fight is a draw
Any other result
20:00Damien Hooper
ESTUmar Salamov
Fight is a draw
Any other result
21:00Jarrett Owen
ESTMichael Conlan
22:00Jerwin Ancajas
ESTTeiru Kinoshita
Fight is a draw
Any other result
05:00Jeff Horn
ESTManny Pacquiao
Over 9½ rounds
Under 9½ rounds
Over 10½ rounds
Under 10½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Pacquiao wins by TKO/KO or DQ
Any other result
Horn wins by TKO/KO or DQ
Any other result
Pacquiao wins by decision
Any other result
Horn wins by decision
Any other result
Fight is a draw
Any other result
Horn wins inside distance
Not Horn inside distance
Pacquiao wins inside distance
Not Pacquiao inside distance
Pacquiao wins in round 1
Any other result
Horn wins in round 1
Any other result
Pacquiao wins in round 2
Any other result
Horn wins in round 2
Any other result
Pacquiao wins in round 3
Any other result
Horn wins in round 3
Any other result
Pacquiao wins in round 4
Any other result
Horn wins in round 4
Any other result
Pacquiao wins in round 5
Any other result
Horn wins in round 5
Any other result
Pacquiao wins in round 6
Any other result
Horn wins in round 6
Any other result
Pacquiao wins in round 7
Any other result
Horn wins in round 7
Any other result
Pacquiao wins in round 8
Any other result
Horn wins in round 8
Any other result
Pacquiao wins in round 9
Any other result
Horn wins in round 9
Any other result
Horn wins in round 10
Any other result
Pacquiao wins in round 10
Any other result
Horn wins in round 11
Any other result
Pacquiao wins in round 11
Any other result
Horn wins in round 12
Any other result
Pacquiao wins in round 12
Any other result
Horn wins in round 1-3
Any other result
Pacquiao wins in round 1-3
Any other result
Horn wins in round 4-6
Any other result
Pacquiao wins in round 4-6
Any other result
Pacquiao wins in round 7-9
Any other result
Horn wins in round 7-9
Any other result
Pacquiao wins in round 10-12
Any other result
Horn wins in round 10-12
Any other result
Fight starts round 2
Fight won't start round 2
Fight starts round 3
Fight won't start round 3
Fight starts round 4
Fight won't start round 4
Fight starts round 5
Fight won't start round 5
Fight starts round 6
Fight won't start round 6
Fight starts round 7
Fight won't start round 7
Fight starts round 8
Fight won't start round 8
Fight starts round 9
Fight won't start round 9
Fight starts round 10
Fight won't start round 10
Fight starts round 11
Fight won't start round 11
Fight starts round 12
Fight won't start round 12
Fight goes 1:30 in round 2
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 2
Fight goes 1:30 in round 3
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 3
Fight goes 1:30 in round 4
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 4
Fight goes 1:30 in round 5
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 5
Fight goes 1:30 in round 6
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 6
Fight goes 1:30 in round 7
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 7
Fight goes 1:30 in round 8
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 8
Fight goes 1:30 in round 9
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 9
Fight goes 1:30 in round 11
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 11
Fight goes 1:30 in round 12
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 12
Pacquiao wins in round 1-6
Any other result
Horn wins in round 1-6
Any other result
Horn wins in round 7-12
Any other result
Pacquiao wins in round 7-12
Any other result
Horn wins in round 1-4
Any other result
Pacquiao wins in round 1-4
Any other result
Horn wins in round 5-8
Any other result
Pacquiao wins in round 5-8
Any other result
Horn wins in round 9-12
Any other result
Pacquiao wins in round 9-12
Any other result
Fight ends in round 2
Any other result
Fight ends in round 3
Any other result
Fight ends in round 4
Any other result
Fight ends in round 5
Any other result
Fight ends in round 6
Any other result
Fight ends in round 7
Any other result
Fight ends in round 8
Any other result
Fight ends in round 9
Any other result
Fight ends in round 10
Any other result
Fight ends in round 11
Any other result
Fight ends in round 12
Any other result
Fight ends in round 4-6
Any other result
Fight ends in round 7-9
Any other result
Fight ends in round 10-12
Any other result
Fight ends in round 5-8
Any other result
Fight ends in round 9-12
Any other result
Fight ends in round 7-12
Any other result
5DimesWilliam H.BodogBookMakerBetDSIIntertopsSportBetLadbrokesPinnacleSportsInt.TheGreekBetOnlineSportsbookProps
13:00Alexander Povetkin-5000-5000-5000-3400-3400-10000-4550-5000-5000 
ESTAndriy Rudenko+2000+1200+1400+1850+1850+1350+2450+1200+1600 
15:00Matthew Ryan+525+550+550+592+500+550 
ESTTed Cheeseman-975-750-750-908-909-950 
17:00Frank Buglioni-3050-3333-3000-2199-2199-3333-2803-2500-2500-2500
ESTRicky Summers+1400+1000+1100+1249+1249+875+1647+900+900+1100
Fight is a draw+3300
Any other resultn/a
20:00Damien Hooper+1200+700+800+725+1357+700+750+1000+950
ESTUmar Salamov-2250-1667-1600-2000-2093-1667-1667-2000-1500
Fight is a draw+2500
Any other resultn/a
21:00Jarrett Owen+3500+1600+1600+2850+2850+4475+1800+3000 
ESTMichael Conlan-10000-10000-10000-5500-5500-9025-10000-10000 
22:00Jerwin Ancajas-2000-2000-2000-1400-1400-2000-1865-1667-2000-2000-2000
ESTTeiru Kinoshita+1100+800+900+900+900+725+1235+700+850+1000+1000
Fight is a draw+2500
Any other resultn/a
05:00Jeff Horn+425+550+400+440+440+375+444+500+431+480+450+430+47590 
ESTManny Pacquiao-550-833-600-600-600-690-531-769-528-832-600-560-70090 
Over 9½ rounds-190-227-220-186-222-210-200
Under 9½ rounds+165+162+170+169+155+175+160
Over 10½ rounds-220
Under 10½ rounds+170
Fight goes to decision-130-149-130
Fight doesn't go to decision+100+110+100
Pacquiao wins by TKO/KO or DQ+125
Any other resultn/a
Horn wins by TKO/KO or DQ+800+1000
Any other resultn/an/a
Pacquiao wins by decision+119-110+119
Any other result-149n/a-149
Horn wins by decision+850+1200+1200+850
Any other result-1525n/an/a-1525
Fight is a draw+2500+2500+2500+2500+3000
Any other result-4000n/an/a-4000n/a
Horn wins inside distance+690+690
Not Horn inside distance-1275-1275
Pacquiao wins inside distance+140+140
Not Pacquiao inside distance-170-170
Pacquiao wins in round 1+4000+4000+4000
Any other result-12500n/a-12500
Horn wins in round 1+8500+6600+8000+8500
Any other result-27500n/an/a-27500
Pacquiao wins in round 2+3000+3300+3000
Any other result-7500n/a-7500
Horn wins in round 2+7000+5000+5000+7000
Any other result-23000n/an/a-23000
Pacquiao wins in round 3+2500+2500+2500
Any other result-6250n/a-6250
Horn wins in round 3+6500+4000+5000+6500
Any other result-21500n/an/a-21500
Pacquiao wins in round 4+2000+2000+2000
Any other result-5000n/a-5000
Horn wins in round 4+6000+4000+4000+6000
Any other result-20000n/an/a-20000
Pacquiao wins in round 5+1800+2000+1800
Any other result-4500n/a-4500
Horn wins in round 5+6000+4000+4000+6000
Any other result-20000n/an/a-20000
Pacquiao wins in round 6+1600+2000+1600
Any other result-4000n/a-4000
Horn wins in round 6+6000+4000+4000+6000
Any other result-20000n/an/a-20000
Pacquiao wins in round 7+1400+1600+1400
Any other result-3050n/a-3050
Horn wins in round 7+5500+4000+4000+5500
Any other result-17500n/an/a-17500
Pacquiao wins in round 8+1400+1600+1400
Any other result-3050n/a-3050
Horn wins in round 8+5500+4000+5000+5500
Any other result-17500n/an/a-17500
Pacquiao wins in round 9+1400+1600+1400
Any other result-3050n/a-3050
Horn wins in round 9+5500+4000+5000+5500
Any other result-17500n/an/a-17500
Horn wins in round 10+5500+5000+5000+5500
Any other result-17500n/an/a-17500
Pacquiao wins in round 10+1400+1600+1400
Any other result-3050n/a-3050
Horn wins in round 11+5500+6600+6600+5500
Any other result-17500n/an/a-17500
Pacquiao wins in round 11+1600+1800+1600
Any other result-4000n/a-4000
Horn wins in round 12+6500+8000+8000+6500
Any other result-21500n/an/a-21500
Pacquiao wins in round 12+2500+2500+2500
Any other result-6250n/a-6250
Horn wins in round 1-3+2900+2000+2900
Any other result-7250n/a-7250
Pacquiao wins in round 1-3+1235+1100+1235
Any other result-2337n/a-2337
Horn wins in round 4-6+2450+1600+2450
Any other result-6125n/a-6125
Pacquiao wins in round 4-6+686+650+686
Any other result-1262n/a-1262
Pacquiao wins in round 7-9+515+650+515
Any other result-835n/a-835
Horn wins in round 7-9+2150+2000+2150
Any other result-5375n/a-5375
Pacquiao wins in round 10-12+645+800+645
Any other result-1160n/a-1160
Horn wins in round 10-12+2300+2500+2300
Any other result-5750n/a-5750
Fight starts round 2-7900-7900
Fight won't start round 2+3350+3350
Fight starts round 3-2975-2975
Fight won't start round 3+1495+1495
Fight starts round 4-1545-1545
Fight won't start round 4+1023+1023
Fight starts round 5-1005-1005
Fight won't start round 5+653+653
Fight starts round 6-680-680
Fight won't start round 6+490+490
Fight starts round 7-480-480
Fight won't start round 7+383+383
Fight starts round 8-347-347
Fight won't start round 8+287+287
Fight starts round 9-263-263
Fight won't start round 9+223+223
Fight starts round 10-207-207
Fight won't start round 10+174+174
Fight starts round 11-163-163
Fight won't start round 11+143+143
Fight starts round 12-138-138
Fight won't start round 12+118+118
Fight goes 1:30 in round 2-4675-4675
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 2+2340+2340
Fight goes 1:30 in round 3-2155-2155
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 3+1301+1301
Fight goes 1:30 in round 4-1279-1279
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 4+829+829
Fight goes 1:30 in round 5-815-815
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 5+558+558
Fight goes 1:30 in round 6-597-597
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 6+449+449
Fight goes 1:30 in round 7-428-428
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 7+343+343
Fight goes 1:30 in round 8-317-317
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 8+259+259
Fight goes 1:30 in round 9-244-244
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 9+204+204
Fight goes 1:30 in round 11-154-154
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 11+134+134
Fight goes 1:30 in round 12-133-133
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 12+113+113
Pacquiao wins in round 1-6+463+463
Any other result-705-705
Horn wins in round 1-6+1412+1412
Any other result-3135-3135
Horn wins in round 7-12+1279+1279
Any other result-2500-2500
Pacquiao wins in round 7-12+292+292
Any other result-382-382
Horn wins in round 1-4+2050+2050
Any other result-5125-5125
Pacquiao wins in round 1-4+800+800
Any other result-1475-1475
Horn wins in round 5-8+1700+1700
Any other result-4250-4250
Pacquiao wins in round 5-8+450+450
Any other result-675-675
Horn wins in round 9-12+1700+1700
Any other result-4250-4250
Pacquiao wins in round 9-12+472+472
Any other result-728-728
Fight ends in round 2+2200+2200
Any other result-5500-5500
Fight ends in round 3+1900+1900
Any other result-4750-4750
Fight ends in round 4+1550+1550
Any other result-3875-3875
Fight ends in round 5+1469+1469
Any other result-3540-3540
Fight ends in round 6+1412+1412
Any other result-3135-3135
Fight ends in round 7+1257+1257
Any other result-2415-2415
Fight ends in round 8+1257+1257
Any other result-2415-2415
Fight ends in round 9+1257+1257
Any other result-2415-2415
Fight ends in round 10+1257+1257
Any other result-2415-2415
Fight ends in round 11+1399+1399
Any other result-3045-3045
Fight ends in round 12+1900+1900
Any other result-4750-4750
Fight ends in round 4-6+565+565
Any other result-960-960
Fight ends in round 7-9+441+441
Any other result-651-651
Fight ends in round 10-12+532+532
Any other result-878-878
Fight ends in round 5-8+374+374
Any other result-514-514
Fight ends in round 9-12+394+394
Any other result-544-544
Fight ends in round 7-12+228+228
Any other result-288-288
Last change: 1 hr 57 min ago
Loading indicator Loading indicator
Home| Desktop site| MMA Odds|Terms of service|Contact|© 2015