09:00Chayapon Moonsri
UTCOmari Kimweri
14:00Dmitry Kudryashov
UTCOlanrewaju Durodola
Over 5½ rounds
Under 5½ rounds
Fight is a draw
Any other result
21:00Francisco Rodriguez Jr
UTCOscar Cantu
01:00Eleider Alvarez
UTCJean Pascal
Over 9½ rounds
Under 9½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Alvarez wins by TKO/KO or DQ
Any other result
Pascal wins by TKO/KO or DQ
Any other result
Alvarez wins by decision
Any other result
Pascal wins by decision
Any other result
Fight is a draw
Any other result
Alvarez wins inside distance
Not Alvarez inside distance
Pascal wins inside distance
Not Pascal inside distance
Alvarez wins in round 1
Any other result
Pascal wins in round 1
Any other result
Alvarez wins in round 2
Any other result
Pascal wins in round 2
Any other result
Alvarez wins in round 3
Any other result
Pascal wins in round 3
Any other result
Alvarez wins in round 4
Any other result
Pascal wins in round 4
Any other result
Alvarez wins in round 5
Any other result
Pascal wins in round 5
Any other result
Alvarez wins in round 6
Any other result
Pascal wins in round 6
Any other result
Alvarez wins in round 7
Any other result
Pascal wins in round 7
Any other result
Alvarez wins in round 8
Any other result
Pascal wins in round 8
Any other result
Alvarez wins in round 9
Any other result
Pascal wins in round 9
Any other result
Alvarez wins in round 10
Any other result
Pascal wins in round 10
Any other result
Alvarez wins in round 11
Any other result
Pascal wins in round 11
Any other result
Alvarez wins in round 12
Any other result
Pascal wins in round 12
Any other result
02:00Adonis Stevenson
UTCAndrzej Fonfara
Over 7½ rounds
Under 7½ rounds
Over 9½ rounds
Under 9½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Stevenson wins by decision
Any other result
Fonfara wins by decision
Any other result
Fight is a draw
Any other result
Stevenson wins inside distance
Not Stevenson inside distance
Fonfara wins inside distance
Not Fonfara inside distance
Stevenson wins in round 1
Any other result
Fonfara wins in round 1
Any other result
Stevenson wins in round 2
Any other result
Fonfara wins in round 2
Any other result
Stevenson wins in round 3
Any other result
Fonfara wins in round 3
Any other result
Stevenson wins in round 4
Any other result
Fonfara wins in round 4
Any other result
Stevenson wins in round 5
Any other result
Fonfara wins in round 5
Any other result
Stevenson wins in round 6
Any other result
Fonfara wins in round 6
Any other result
Stevenson wins in round 7
Any other result
Fonfara wins in round 7
Any other result
Stevenson wins in round 8
Any other result
Fonfara wins in round 8
Any other result
Stevenson wins in round 9
Any other result
Fonfara wins in round 9
Any other result
Stevenson wins in round 10
Any other result
Fonfara wins in round 10
Any other result
Stevenson wins in round 11
Any other result
Fonfara wins in round 11
Any other result
Stevenson wins in round 12
Any other result
Fonfara wins in round 12
Any other result
Stevenson wins in round 1-3
Any other result
Fonfara wins in round 1-3
Any other result
Stevenson wins in round 4-6
Any other result
Fonfara wins in round 4-6
Any other result
Stevenson wins in round 7-9
Any other result
Fonfara wins in round 7-9
Any other result
Stevenson wins in round 10-12
Any other result
Fonfara wins in round 10-12
Any other result
Fight starts round 2
Fight won't start round 2
Fight starts round 3
Fight won't start round 3
Fight starts round 4
Fight won't start round 4
Fight starts round 5
Fight won't start round 5
Fight starts round 6
Fight won't start round 6
Fight starts round 7
Fight won't start round 7
Fight starts round 8
Fight won't start round 8
Fight starts round 9
Fight won't start round 9
Fight starts round 10
Fight won't start round 10
Fight starts round 11
Fight won't start round 11
Fight starts round 12
Fight won't start round 12
Fight goes 1:30 in round 2
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 2
Fight goes 1:30 in round 3
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 3
Fight goes 1:30 in round 4
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 4
Fight goes 1:30 in round 5
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 5
Fight goes 1:30 in round 6
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 6
Fight goes 1:30 in round 7
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 7
Fight goes 1:30 in round 9
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 9
Fight goes 1:30 in round 10
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 10
Fight goes 1:30 in round 11
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 11
Fight goes 1:30 in round 12
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 12
Stevenson wins in round 1-6
Any other result
Fonfara wins in round 1-6
Any other result
Stevenson wins in round 7-12
Any other result
Fonfara wins in round 7-12
Any other result
Stevenson wins in round 1-4
Any other result
Fonfara wins in round 1-4
Any other result
Stevenson wins in round 5-8
Any other result
Fonfara wins in round 5-8
Any other result
Stevenson wins in round 9-12
Any other result
Fonfara wins in round 9-12
Any other result
Fight ends in round 2
Any other result
Fight ends in round 3
Any other result
Fight ends in round 4
Any other result
Fight ends in round 5
Any other result
Fight ends in round 6
Any other result
Fight ends in round 7
Any other result
Fight ends in round 8
Any other result
Fight ends in round 9
Any other result
Fight ends in round 10
Any other result
Fight ends in round 11
Any other result
Fight ends in round 12
Any other result
Fight ends in round 4-6
Any other result
Fight ends in round 7-9
Any other result
Fight ends in round 10-12
Any other result
Fight ends in round 5-8
Any other result
Fight ends in round 9-12
Any other result
Fight ends in round 7-12
Any other result
5DimesWilliam H.Bet365BovadaBookMakerBetDSIIntertopsSportBetPinnacleSportsInt.BetOnlineSportsbookProps
09:00Chayapon Moonsri-4500-4095 
UTCOmari Kimweri+1800+2205 
14:00Dmitry Kudryashov-340-375-385-385-331-355-400
UTCOlanrewaju Durodola+280+285+315+315+289+249+300
Over 5½ rounds+110+110+110+114
Under 5½ rounds-140-130-130-136
Fight is a draw+2500
Any other resultn/a
21:00Francisco Rodriguez Jr-2000 
UTCOscar Cantu+900 
01:00Eleider Alvarez-350-500-450-430-430-550-341-379-500-415-45033 
UTCJean Pascal+290+333+325+348+348+310+299+320+285+345+32533 
Over 9½ rounds-240-205-205-200-234-201
Under 9½ rounds+200+175+175+160+206+170
Fight goes to decision-145-145
Fight doesn't go to decision+125+125
Alvarez wins by TKO/KO or DQ+225
Any other resultn/a
Pascal wins by TKO/KO or DQ+650
Any other resultn/a
Alvarez wins by decision+120-150+120
Any other result-150n/a-150
Pascal wins by decision+625+700+625
Any other result-1110n/a-1110
Fight is a draw+2200+2500+2200+2500
Any other result-3400n/a-3400n/a
Alvarez wins inside distance+195+195
Not Alvarez inside distance-255-255
Pascal wins inside distance+525+525
Not Pascal inside distance-860-860
Alvarez wins in round 1+6600
Any other resultn/a
Pascal wins in round 1+8000
Any other resultn/a
Alvarez wins in round 2+5000
Any other resultn/a
Pascal wins in round 2+6600
Any other resultn/a
Alvarez wins in round 3+4000
Any other resultn/a
Pascal wins in round 3+6600
Any other resultn/a
Alvarez wins in round 4+2800
Any other resultn/a
Pascal wins in round 4+5000
Any other resultn/a
Alvarez wins in round 5+2500
Any other resultn/a
Pascal wins in round 5+4000
Any other resultn/a
Alvarez wins in round 6+2200
Any other resultn/a
Pascal wins in round 6+4000
Any other resultn/a
Alvarez wins in round 7+1800
Any other resultn/a
Pascal wins in round 7+3300
Any other resultn/a
Alvarez wins in round 8+1800
Any other resultn/a
Pascal wins in round 8+3300
Any other resultn/a
Alvarez wins in round 9+1600
Any other resultn/a
Pascal wins in round 9+3300
Any other resultn/a
Alvarez wins in round 10+1600
Any other resultn/a
Pascal wins in round 10+4000
Any other resultn/a
Alvarez wins in round 11+1600
Any other resultn/a
Pascal wins in round 11+5000
Any other resultn/a
Alvarez wins in round 12+2000
Any other resultn/a
Pascal wins in round 12+6600
Any other resultn/a
02:00Adonis Stevenson-1000-1000-850-954-954-1250-948-943-701-1000-90088 
UTCAndrzej Fonfara+650+550+525+653+653+525+702+700+370+675+57588 
Over 7½ rounds-130-145-145-135-127-140
Under 7½ rounds+110+125+125+105+113+120
Over 9½ rounds-130-124
Under 9½ rounds-110-104
Fight goes to decision+220+220
Fight doesn't go to decision-280-280
Stevenson wins by decision+283+283
Any other result-373-373
Fonfara wins by decision+1600+1600
Any other result-4000-4000
Fight is a draw+4000+4000+3200
Any other result-7000-7000n/a
Stevenson wins inside distance-206-206
Not Stevenson inside distance+166+166
Fonfara wins inside distance+1054+1054
Not Fonfara inside distance-1885-1885
Stevenson wins in round 1+1600+1600
Any other result-4800-4800
Fonfara wins in round 1+10000+10000
Any other result-50000-50000
Stevenson wins in round 2+1200+1200
Any other result-2600-2600
Fonfara wins in round 2+8500+8500
Any other result-37500-37500
Stevenson wins in round 3+1000+1000
Any other result-2000-2000
Fonfara wins in round 3+7500+7500
Any other result-32500-32500
Stevenson wins in round 4+1000+1000
Any other result-2000-2000
Fonfara wins in round 4+7500+7500
Any other result-32500-32500
Stevenson wins in round 5+1000+1000
Any other result-2000-2000
Fonfara wins in round 5+7000+7000
Any other result-30000-30000
Stevenson wins in round 6+1000+1000
Any other result-2000-2000
Fonfara wins in round 6+7000+7000
Any other result-30000-30000
Stevenson wins in round 7+1000+1000
Any other result-2000-2000
Fonfara wins in round 7+6500+6500
Any other result-26500-26500
Stevenson wins in round 8+1000+1000
Any other result-2000-2000
Fonfara wins in round 8+6500+6500
Any other result-26500-26500
Stevenson wins in round 9+900+900
Any other result-1850-1850
Fonfara wins in round 9+6500+6500
Any other result-26500-26500
Stevenson wins in round 10+1000+1000
Any other result-2000-2000
Fonfara wins in round 10+6500+6500
Any other result-26500-26500
Stevenson wins in round 11+1400+1400
Any other result-3600-3600
Fonfara wins in round 11+6500+6500
Any other result-26500-26500
Stevenson wins in round 12+1600+1600
Any other result-4800-4800
Fonfara wins in round 12+7500+7500
Any other result-32500-32500
Stevenson wins in round 1-3+472+472
Any other result-728-728
Fonfara wins in round 1-3+3900+3900
Any other result-12000-12000
Stevenson wins in round 4-6+364+364
Any other result-502-502
Fonfara wins in round 4-6+3300+3300
Any other result-9000-9000
Stevenson wins in round 7-9+351+351
Any other result-486-486
Fonfara wins in round 7-9+3100+3100
Any other result-8000-8000
Stevenson wins in round 10-12+530+530
Any other result-871-871
Fonfara wins in round 10-12+3200+3200
Any other result-8500-8500
Fight starts round 2-3830-3830
Fight won't start round 2+1918+1918
Fight starts round 3-1262-1262
Fight won't start round 3+812+812
Fight starts round 4-625-625
Fight won't start round 4+463+463
Fight starts round 5-381-381
Fight won't start round 5+316+316
Fight starts round 6-264-264
Fight won't start round 6+224+224
Fight starts round 7-191-191
Fight won't start round 7+166+166
Fight starts round 8-144-144
Fight won't start round 8+124+124
Fight starts round 9-112-112
Fight won't start round 9-108-108
Fight starts round 10+122+122
Fight won't start round 10-142-142
Fight starts round 11+164+164
Fight won't start round 11-189-189
Fight starts round 12+195+195
Fight won't start round 12-235-235
Fight goes 1:30 in round 2-2095-2095
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 2+1279+1279
Fight goes 1:30 in round 3-971-971
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 3+636+636
Fight goes 1:30 in round 4-495-495
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 4+395+395
Fight goes 1:30 in round 5-317-317
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 5+259+259
Fight goes 1:30 in round 6-238-238
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 6+198+198
Fight goes 1:30 in round 7-171-171
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 7+151+151
Fight goes 1:30 in round 9-101-101
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 9-119-119
Fight goes 1:30 in round 10+136+136
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 10-156-156
Fight goes 1:30 in round 11+173+173
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 11-205-205
Fight goes 1:30 in round 12+207+207
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 12-247-247
Stevenson wins in round 1-6+177+177
Any other result-230-230
Fonfara wins in round 1-6+1950+1950
Any other result-4875-4875
Stevenson wins in round 7-12+179+179
Any other result-237-237
Fonfara wins in round 7-12+1550+1550
Any other result-3875-3875
Stevenson wins in round 1-4+329+329
Any other result-445-445
Fonfara wins in round 1-4+3100+3100
Any other result-8000-8000
Stevenson wins in round 5-8+258+258
Any other result-345-345
Fonfara wins in round 5-8+2450+2450
Any other result-6125-6125
Stevenson wins in round 9-12+340+340
Any other result-465-465
Fonfara wins in round 9-12+2400+2400
Any other result-6000-6000
Fight ends in round 2+1209+1209
Any other result-2272-2272
Fight ends in round 3+1004+1004
Any other result-1760-1760
Fight ends in round 4+1004+1004
Any other result-1760-1760
Fight ends in round 5+998+998
Any other result-1748-1748
Fight ends in round 6-3490-3490
Any other result+1463+1463
Fight ends in round 7+984+984
Any other result-1734-1734
Fight ends in round 8+984+984
Any other result-1734-1734
Fight ends in round 9+900+900
Any other result-1610-1610
Fight ends in round 10+984+984
Any other result-1734-1734
Fight ends in round 11+1376+1376
Any other result-2920-2920
Fight ends in round 12+1550+1550
Any other result-3875-3875
Fight ends in round 4-6+332+332
Any other result-453-453
Fight ends in round 7-9+321+321
Any other result-426-426
Fight ends in round 10-12+458+458
Any other result-692-692
Fight ends in round 5-8+237+237
Any other result-297-297
Fight ends in round 9-12+305+305
Any other result-395-395
Fight ends in round 7-12+161+161
Any other result-196-196
Last change: 1097 days ago
Loading indicator Loading indicator
Home| Desktop site| MMA Odds|Terms of service|18+|BeGambleAware|Contact|© 2019