01:00David Avanesyan
UTCLamont Peterson
Fight is a draw
Any other result
21:00Guido Nicolas Pitto
UTCHector David Saldivia
22:00Alondra Garcia
UTCNaoko Shibata
02:00Erickson Lubin
UTCJorge Cota
02:00Andrzej Fonfara
UTCChad Dawson
03:00Danny Garcia
UTCKeith Thurman
Fight is a draw
Any other result
08:00Hirofumi Mukai
UTCRex Tso
13:00Hedi Slimani
UTCRichard Commey
18:00Gamal Yafai
UTCKvicha Gigolashvili
19:00Anuar Salas
UTCJuan Francisco Estrada
Over 6½ rounds
Under 6½ rounds
22:00Jesus Martinez
UTCLuis Nery
Over 4½ rounds
Under 4½ rounds
22:00Diego de La Hoya
UTCRoberto Pucheta
22:30Demetrius Andrade
UTCJack Culcay
Over 8½ rounds
Under 8½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Andrade wins by decision
Any other result
Culcay wins by decision
Any other result
Fight is a draw
Any other result
Andrade wins inside distance
Not Andrade inside distance
Culcay wins inside distance
Not Culcay inside distance
Andrade wins in round 1
Any other result
Culcay wins in round 1
Any other result
Andrade wins in round 2
Any other result
Culcay wins in round 2
Any other result
Andrade wins in round 3
Any other result
Culcay wins in round 3
Any other result
Andrade wins in round 4
Any other result
Culcay wins in round 4
Any other result
Andrade wins in round 5
Any other result
Culcay wins in round 5
Any other result
Andrade wins in round 6
Any other result
Culcay wins in round 6
Any other result
Andrade wins in round 7
Any other result
Culcay wins in round 7
Any other result
Andrade wins in round 8
Any other result
Culcay wins in round 8
Any other result
Andrade wins in round 9
Any other result
Culcay wins in round 9
Any other result
Andrade wins in round 10
Any other result
Culcay wins in round 10
Any other result
Andrade wins in round 11
Any other result
Culcay wins in round 11
Any other result
Andrade wins in round 12
Any other result
Culcay wins in round 12
Any other result
23:00Carlos Cardenas
UTCMason Menard
23:15Erik Ruiz
UTCRico Ramos
Over 9½ rounds
Under 9½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Ruiz wins by decision
Any other result
Ramos wins by decision
Any other result
Fight is a draw
Any other result
Ruiz wins inside distance
Not Ruiz inside distance
Ramos wins inside distance
Not Ramos inside distance
03:00Curtis Stevens
UTCDavid Lemieux
Over 9½ rounds
Under 9½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Stevens wins by TKO/KO or DQ
Any other result
Lemieux wins by TKO/KO or DQ
Any other result
Stevens wins by decision
Any other result
Lemieux wins by decision
Any other result
Fight is a draw
Any other result
Stevens wins inside distance
Not Stevens inside distance
Lemieux wins inside distance
Not Lemieux inside distance
Stevens wins in round 1
Any other result
Lemieux wins in round 1
Any other result
Stevens wins in round 2
Any other result
Lemieux wins in round 2
Any other result
Stevens wins in round 3
Any other result
Lemieux wins in round 3
Any other result
Stevens wins in round 4
Any other result
Lemieux wins in round 4
Any other result
Stevens wins in round 5
Any other result
Lemieux wins in round 5
Any other result
Stevens wins in round 6
Any other result
Lemieux wins in round 6
Any other result
Stevens wins in round 7
Any other result
Lemieux wins in round 7
Any other result
Stevens wins in round 8
Any other result
Lemieux wins in round 8
Any other result
Stevens wins in round 9
Any other result
Lemieux wins in round 9
Any other result
Stevens wins in round 10
Any other result
Lemieux wins in round 10
Any other result
Stevens wins in round 11
Any other result
Lemieux wins in round 11
Any other result
Stevens wins in round 12
Any other result
Lemieux wins in round 12
Any other result
Stevens wins in round 1-3
Any other result
Lemieux wins in round 1-3
Any other result
Stevens wins in round 4-6
Any other result
Lemieux wins in round 4-6
Any other result
Stevens wins in round 7-9
Any other result
Lemieux wins in round 7-9
Any other result
Stevens wins in round 10-12
Any other result
Lemieux wins in round 10-12
Any other result
Fight starts round 2
Fight won't start round 2
Fight starts round 3
Fight won't start round 3
Fight starts round 4
Fight won't start round 4
Fight starts round 5
Fight won't start round 5
Fight starts round 6
Fight won't start round 6
Fight starts round 7
Fight won't start round 7
Fight starts round 8
Fight won't start round 8
Fight starts round 9
Fight won't start round 9
Fight starts round 10
Fight won't start round 10
Fight starts round 11
Fight won't start round 11
Fight starts round 12
Fight won't start round 12
Fight goes 1:30 in round 2
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 2
Fight goes 1:30 in round 3
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 3
Fight goes 1:30 in round 4
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 4
Fight goes 1:30 in round 5
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 5
Fight goes 1:30 in round 6
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 6
Fight goes 1:30 in round 7
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 7
Fight goes 1:30 in round 8
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 8
Fight goes 1:30 in round 9
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 9
Fight goes 1:30 in round 11
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 11
Fight goes 1:30 in round 12
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 12
Stevens wins in round 1-6
Any other result
Lemieux wins in round 1-6
Any other result
Stevens wins in round 7-12
Any other result
Lemieux wins in round 7-12
Any other result
04:00Rene Alvarado
UTCYuriorkis Gamboa
Over 9½ rounds
Under 9½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Alvarado wins by decision
Any other result
Gamboa wins by decision
Any other result
Fight is a draw
Any other result
Alvarado wins inside distance
Not Alvarado inside distance
Gamboa wins inside distance
Not Gamboa inside distance
5DimesWilliam H.Bet365BovadaBookMakerBetDSIIntertopsSportBetPinnacleSportsInt.BetOnlineSportsbookProps
01:00David Avanesyan+235+260
UTCLamont Peterson-302-340
Fight is a draw+2200
Any other resultn/a
21:00Guido Nicolas Pitto-190 
UTCHector David Saldivia+155 
22:00Alondra Garcia+135 
UTCNaoko Shibata-165 
02:00Erickson Lubin-1200 
UTCJorge Cota+675 
02:00Andrzej Fonfara-330 
UTCChad Dawson+250 
03:00Danny Garcia+142+155
UTCKeith Thurman-174-190
Fight is a draw+1800
Any other resultn/a
08:00Hirofumi Mukai+1250+1100+1200+1267+1267+875+1362 
UTCRex Tso-2000-3333-3500-2500-2500-3333-1888 
13:00Hedi Slimani+1200+1000+950+1059+1059+875+1305+1000 
UTCRichard Commey-1900-2500-2250-2031-2031-3333-1795-2000 
18:00Gamal Yafai-25000-10000 
UTCKvicha Gigolashvili+3300+1600 
19:00Anuar Salas+4000+2304+2304+4900+1500+1100
UTCJuan Francisco Estrada-10000-4772-4772-9100-3750-3000
Over 6½ rounds+165+171
Under 6½ rounds-205-199
22:00Jesus Martinez+1300+1203+1203+1427+875+1000
UTCLuis Nery-2150-2334-2334-2023-1300-2500
Over 4½ rounds-170-166
Under 4½ rounds+140+144
22:00Diego de La Hoya-11000-10000-7174-7174-10025-10000 
UTCRoberto Pucheta+4500+1600+3638+3638+5475+4000 
22:30Demetrius Andrade-1500-2000-1400-2250-2250-2500-1425-3100-2000-100031 
UTCJack Culcay+1000+800+750+1175+1175+775+1075+1556+1000+62531 
Over 8½ rounds-160-160-160-157-152
Under 8½ rounds+140+135+135+143+130
Fight goes to decision+220+220
Fight doesn't go to decision-300-300
Andrade wins by decision+248+200+248
Any other result-342n/a-342
Culcay wins by decision+1220+1600+1220
Any other result-2660n/a-2660
Fight is a draw+3500+3300+3500
Any other result-6000n/a-6000
Andrade wins inside distance-266-266
Not Andrade inside distance+186+186
Culcay wins inside distance+1700+1700
Not Culcay inside distance-5100-5100
Andrade wins in round 1+1600
Any other resultn/a
Culcay wins in round 1+10000
Any other resultn/a
Andrade wins in round 2+1400
Any other resultn/a
Culcay wins in round 2+10000
Any other resultn/a
Andrade wins in round 3+1000
Any other resultn/a
Culcay wins in round 3+10000
Any other resultn/a
Andrade wins in round 4+1000
Any other resultn/a
Culcay wins in round 4+8000
Any other resultn/a
Andrade wins in round 5+1000
Any other resultn/a
Culcay wins in round 5+8000
Any other resultn/a
Andrade wins in round 6+1000
Any other resultn/a
Culcay wins in round 6+8000
Any other resultn/a
Andrade wins in round 7+1000
Any other resultn/a
Culcay wins in round 7+8000
Any other resultn/a
Andrade wins in round 8+1000
Any other resultn/a
Culcay wins in round 8+8000
Any other resultn/a
Andrade wins in round 9+1000
Any other resultn/a
Culcay wins in round 9+8000
Any other resultn/a
Andrade wins in round 10+1200
Any other resultn/a
Culcay wins in round 10+8000
Any other resultn/a
Andrade wins in round 11+1600
Any other resultn/a
Culcay wins in round 11+10000
Any other resultn/a
Andrade wins in round 12+2200
Any other resultn/a
Culcay wins in round 12+10000
Any other resultn/a
23:00Carlos Cardenas+1500+1200+1600+2275+2275+1725+2200 
UTCMason Menard-3000-5000-10000-4400-4400-2775-4700 
23:15Erik Ruiz+100-105+105+105+105+103+105+105+105
UTCRico Ramos-120-125-125-125-143-117-118-125-135
Over 9½ rounds-280-250-250-274-265-270
Under 9½ rounds+240+210+210+246+220+210
Fight goes to decision-265-265
Fight doesn't go to decision+225+225
Ruiz wins by decision+168+168
Any other result-225-225
Ramos wins by decision+140+140
Any other result-180-180
Fight is a draw+1200+1200
Any other result-1750-1750
Ruiz wins inside distance+550+550
Not Ruiz inside distance-1050-1050
Ramos wins inside distance+365+365
Not Ramos inside distance-555-555
03:00Curtis Stevens+315+260+300+287+287+265+325+290+239+295+30066 
UTCDavid Lemieux-380-345-400-352-352-450-370-340-332-360-40066 
Over 9½ rounds+140+110+130+130+120+143+135+125
Under 9½ rounds-160-149-150-150-150-157-158-155
Fight goes to decision+260+260
Fight doesn't go to decision-350-350
Stevens wins by TKO/KO or DQ+400+450
Any other resultn/an/a
Lemieux wins by TKO/KO or DQ-125-125
Any other resultn/an/a
Stevens wins by decision+800+1100+1100+800
Any other result-1475n/an/a-1475
Lemieux wins by decision+375+225+200+375
Any other result-515n/an/a-515
Fight is a draw+3500+2800+2500+3500+2900
Any other result-6000n/an/a-6000n/a
Stevens wins inside distance+487+487
Not Stevens inside distance-765-765
Lemieux wins inside distance-175-175
Not Lemieux inside distance+145+145
Stevens wins in round 1+6500+4000+6500
Any other result-21500n/a-21500
Lemieux wins in round 1+2500+2500+2500
Any other result-6250n/a-6250
Stevens wins in round 2+5000+4000+5000
Any other result-15500n/a-15500
Lemieux wins in round 2+1600+2000+1600
Any other result-4000n/a-4000
Stevens wins in round 3+4500+4000+4500
Any other result-14000n/a-14000
Lemieux wins in round 3+1400+1600+1400
Any other result-3050n/a-3050
Stevens wins in round 4+4000+4000+4000
Any other result-12500n/a-12500
Lemieux wins in round 4+1200+1400+1200
Any other result-2250n/a-2250
Stevens wins in round 5+4000+3300+4000
Any other result-12500n/a-12500
Lemieux wins in round 5+1200+1400+1200
Any other result-2250n/a-2250
Stevens wins in round 6+4000+3300+4000
Any other result-12500n/a-12500
Lemieux wins in round 6+1200+1400+1200
Any other result-2250n/a-2250
Stevens wins in round 7+4000+3300+4000
Any other result-12500n/a-12500
Lemieux wins in round 7+1100+1200+1100
Any other result-2000n/a-2000
Stevens wins in round 8+4000+3300+4000
Any other result-12500n/a-12500
Lemieux wins in round 8+1000+1200+1000
Any other result-1750n/a-1750
Stevens wins in round 9+3500+4000+3500
Any other result-10000n/a-10000
Lemieux wins in round 9+1000+1400+1000
Any other result-1750n/a-1750
Stevens wins in round 10+3500+4000+3500
Any other result-10000n/a-10000
Lemieux wins in round 10+1100+1600+1100
Any other result-2000n/a-2000
Stevens wins in round 11+4000+5000+4000
Any other result-12500n/a-12500
Lemieux wins in round 11+1200+2000+1200
Any other result-2250n/a-2250
Stevens wins in round 12+5000+5000+5000
Any other result-15500n/a-15500
Lemieux wins in round 12+1800+2500+1800
Any other result-4500n/a-4500
Stevens wins in round 1-3+2150+2150
Any other result-5375-5375
Lemieux wins in round 1-3+615+615
Any other result-1085-1085
Stevens wins in round 4-6+1250+1250
Any other result-2375-2375
Lemieux wins in round 4-6+422+422
Any other result-595-595
Stevens wins in round 7-9+1225+1225
Any other result-2312-2312
Lemieux wins in round 7-9+358+358
Any other result-493-493
Stevens wins in round 10-12+1650+1650
Any other result-4125-4125
Lemieux wins in round 10-12+500+500
Any other result-800-800
Fight starts round 2-4395-4395
Fight won't start round 2+2199+2199
Fight starts round 3-1511-1511
Fight won't start round 3+1006+1006
Fight starts round 4-813-813
Fight won't start round 4+557+557
Fight starts round 5-463-463
Fight won't start round 5+368+368
Fight starts round 6-311-311
Fight won't start round 6+256+256
Fight starts round 7-225-225
Fight won't start round 7+185+185
Fight starts round 8-160-160
Fight won't start round 8+140+140
Fight starts round 9-118-118
Fight won't start round 9-102-102
Fight starts round 10+118+118
Fight won't start round 10-138-138
Fight starts round 11+168+168
Fight won't start round 11-195-195
Fight starts round 12+227+227
Fight won't start round 12-267-267
Fight goes 1:30 in round 2-2600-2600
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 2+1420+1420
Fight goes 1:30 in round 3-1155-1155
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 3+740+740
Fight goes 1:30 in round 4-627-627
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 4+464+464
Fight goes 1:30 in round 5-368-368
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 5+308+308
Fight goes 1:30 in round 6-272-272
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 6+232+232
Fight goes 1:30 in round 7-197-197
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 7+169+169
Fight goes 1:30 in round 8-144-144
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 8+124+124
Fight goes 1:30 in round 9-107-107
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 9-113-113
Fight goes 1:30 in round 11+181+181
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 11-221-221
Fight goes 1:30 in round 12+243+243
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 12-285-285
Stevens wins in round 1-6+1054+1054
Any other result-1885-1885
Lemieux wins in round 1-6+240+240
Any other result-300-300
Stevens wins in round 7-12+897+897
Any other result-1603-1603
Lemieux wins in round 7-12+166+166
Any other result-206-206
04:00Rene Alvarado+700+800+650+951+951+775+760+849+900+675
UTCYuriorkis Gamboa-1100-1667-1100-1658-1658-2500-1040-1212-1500-1200
Over 9½ rounds-245-236
Under 9½ rounds+185+194
Fight goes to decision-215-215
Fight doesn't go to decision+170+170
Alvarado wins by decision+1300+1300
Any other result-3000-3000
Gamboa wins by decision-163-163
Any other result+123+123
Fight is a draw+2000+2000
Any other result-5000-5000
Alvarado wins inside distance+1020+1020
Not Alvarado inside distance-2060-2060
Gamboa wins inside distance+170+170
Not Gamboa inside distance-230-230
Last change: 1500 days ago
Loading indicator Loading indicator
Home| Desktop site| MMA Odds|Terms of service|18+|BeGambleAware|Contact|© 2019