19:00Frank De Alba
ESTIvan Najera
08:00Feruzbek Yuldashev
ESTRustam Nugaev
13:00Kristijan Krstacic
ESTYury Kashinsky
Over 5½ rounds
Under 5½ rounds
13:00Rogelio Jun Doliguez
ESTShavkat Rakhimov
Over 6½ rounds
Under 6½ rounds
16:00Jonathan Maicelo
ESTJose Felix Jr
Over 8½ rounds
Under 8½ rounds
Fight is a draw
Any other result
17:00Marvin Quintero
ESTPedro Campa
21:01Marcus Browne
ESTThomas Williams Jr
Over 7½ rounds
Under 7½ rounds
22:00Adrian Granados
ESTAdrien Broner
Over 9½ rounds
Under 9½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Granados wins by TKO/KO or DQ
Any other result
Broner wins by TKO/KO or DQ
Any other result
Granados wins by decision
Any other result
Broner wins by decision
Any other result
Fight is a draw
Any other result
Granados wins inside distance
Not Granados inside distance
Broner wins inside distance
Not Broner inside distance
Granados wins in round 1
Any other result
Broner wins in round 1
Any other result
Granados wins in round 2
Any other result
Broner wins in round 2
Any other result
Granados wins in round 3
Any other result
Broner wins in round 3
Any other result
Granados wins in round 4
Any other result
Broner wins in round 4
Any other result
Broner wins in round 5
Any other result
Granados wins in round 5
Any other result
Granados wins in round 6
Any other result
Broner wins in round 6
Any other result
Broner wins in round 7
Any other result
Granados wins in round 7
Any other result
Granados wins in round 8
Any other result
Broner wins in round 8
Any other result
Granados wins in round 9
Any other result
Broner wins in round 9
Any other result
Granados wins in round 10
Any other result
Broner wins in round 10
Any other result
Granados wins in round 11
Any other result
Broner wins in round 11
Any other result
Granados wins in round 12
Any other result
Broner wins in round 12
Any other result
Granados wins in round 1-3
Any other result
Broner wins in round 1-3
Any other result
Granados wins in round 4-6
Any other result
Broner wins in round 4-6
Any other result
Broner wins in round 7-9
Any other result
Granados wins in round 7-9
Any other result
Broner wins in round 10-12
Any other result
Granados wins in round 10-12
Any other result
Fight starts round 2
Fight won't start round 2
Fight starts round 3
Fight won't start round 3
Fight starts round 4
Fight won't start round 4
Fight starts round 5
Fight won't start round 5
Fight starts round 6
Fight won't start round 6
Fight starts round 7
Fight won't start round 7
Fight starts round 8
Fight won't start round 8
Fight starts round 9
Fight won't start round 9
Fight starts round 10
Fight won't start round 10
Fight starts round 11
Fight won't start round 11
Fight starts round 12
Fight won't start round 12
Fight goes 1:30 in round 2
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 2
Fight goes 1:30 in round 3
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 3
Fight goes 1:30 in round 4
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 4
Fight goes 1:30 in round 5
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 5
Fight goes 1:30 in round 6
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 6
Fight goes 1:30 in round 7
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 7
Fight goes 1:30 in round 8
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 8
Fight goes 1:30 in round 9
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 9
Fight goes 1:30 in round 11
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 11
Fight goes 1:30 in round 12
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 12
Broner wins in round 1-6
Any other result
Granados wins in round 1-6
Any other result
Granados wins in round 7-12
Any other result
Broner wins in round 7-12
Any other result
Broner wins in round 1-4
Any other result
Granados wins in round 1-4
Any other result
Granados wins in round 5-8
Any other result
Broner wins in round 5-8
Any other result
Granados wins in round 9-12
Any other result
Broner wins in round 9-12
Any other result
Fight ends in round 2
Any other result
Fight ends in round 3
Any other result
Fight ends in round 4
Any other result
Fight ends in round 5
Any other result
Fight ends in round 6
Any other result
Fight ends in round 7
Any other result
Fight ends in round 8
Any other result
Fight ends in round 9
Any other result
Fight ends in round 10
Any other result
Fight ends in round 11
Any other result
Fight ends in round 12
Any other result
Fight ends in round 4-6
Any other result
Fight ends in round 7-9
Any other result
Fight ends in round 10-12
Any other result
Fight ends in round 5-8
Any other result
Fight ends in round 9-12
Any other result
Fight ends in round 7-12
Any other result
5DimesWilliam H.Bet365BovadaBookMakerBetDSIIntertopsSportBetPinnacleSportsInt.TheGreekBetOnlineSportsbookProps
19:00Frank De Alba-1667 
ESTIvan Najera+575 
08:00Feruzbek Yuldashev+2750+1400+2428+2428+1350+3237+1100 
ESTRustam Nugaev-6000-5000-9900-9900-10000-5513-3000 
13:00Kristijan Krstacic+250+261+115
ESTYury Kashinsky-325-314-145
Over 5½ rounds-250-241
Under 5½ rounds+190+199
13:00Rogelio Jun Doliguez+540+594+900
ESTShavkat Rakhimov-900-846-2000
Over 6½ rounds-165-161
Under 6½ rounds+135+139
16:00Jonathan Maicelo+270+230+255+255+185+279+260+251+250+235
ESTJose Felix Jr-330-300-310-310-275-321-302-335-300-300
Over 8½ rounds-275-230-263-227
Under 8½ rounds+195+175+207+190
Fight is a draw+2500
Any other resultn/a
17:00Marvin Quintero+320+367+367+336 
ESTPedro Campa-425-456-456-409 
21:01Marcus Browne-170-175-178-178-167-167-176-180-155
ESTThomas Williams Jr+150+138+154+154+105+153+155+150+125
Over 7½ rounds+130+121+121+120+133+120
Under 7½ rounds-150-141-141-150-147-140
22:00Adrian Granados+260+275+250+261+261+230+269+275+278+250+285+30089 
ESTAdrien Broner-320-345-350-316-316-400-311-321-415-300-350-40089 
Over 9½ rounds-200-195-195-210-196-201-175-205
Under 9½ rounds+170+166+165+165+174+170+145+165
Fight goes to decision-120-110-120
Fight doesn't go to decision-110-125-110
Granados wins by TKO/KO or DQ+550
Any other resultn/a
Broner wins by TKO/KO or DQ+110
Any other resultn/a
Granados wins by decision+610+700+610
Any other result-1075n/a-1075
Broner wins by decision+154+175+154
Any other result-184n/a-184
Fight is a draw+2500+2500+2500+2800
Any other result-4000n/a-4000n/a
Granados wins inside distance+437+437
Not Granados inside distance-640-640
Broner wins inside distance+176+176
Not Broner inside distance-227-227
Granados wins in round 1+6500+8000+6500
Any other result-21500n/a-21500
Broner wins in round 1+4000+3300+4000
Any other result-12500n/a-12500
Granados wins in round 2+5000+6600+5000
Any other result-15500n/a-15500
Broner wins in round 2+3000+2800+3000
Any other result-7500n/a-7500
Granados wins in round 3+4500+5000+4500
Any other result-14000n/a-14000
Broner wins in round 3+2500+2500+2500
Any other result-6250n/a-6250
Granados wins in round 4+4000+4000+4000
Any other result-12500n/a-12500
Broner wins in round 4+2200+2000+2200
Any other result-5500n/a-5500
Broner wins in round 5+2000+1600+2000
Any other result-5000n/a-5000
Granados wins in round 5+4000+4000+4000
Any other result-12500n/a-12500
Granados wins in round 6+3800+4000+3800
Any other result-11500n/a-11500
Broner wins in round 6+2000+1400+2000
Any other result-5000n/a-5000
Broner wins in round 7+1800+1400+1800
Any other result-4500n/a-4500
Granados wins in round 7+3700+4000+3700
Any other result-11000n/a-11000
Granados wins in round 8+3500+4000+3500
Any other result-10000n/a-10000
Broner wins in round 8+1600+1400+1600
Any other result-4000n/a-4000
Granados wins in round 9+3500+4000+3500
Any other result-10000n/a-10000
Broner wins in round 9+1600+1600+1600
Any other result-4000n/a-4000
Granados wins in round 10+3000+4000+3000
Any other result-7500n/a-7500
Broner wins in round 10+1600+1600+1600
Any other result-4000n/a-4000
Granados wins in round 11+3000+5000+3000
Any other result-7500n/a-7500
Broner wins in round 11+1600+2000+1600
Any other result-4000n/a-4000
Granados wins in round 12+4000+6600+4000
Any other result-12500n/a-12500
Broner wins in round 12+2000+2500+2000
Any other result-5000n/a-5000
Granados wins in round 1-3+2000+2200+2000
Any other result-5000n/a-5000
Broner wins in round 1-3+1235+1000+1235
Any other result-2337n/a-2337
Granados wins in round 4-6+1497+1600+1497
Any other result-3725n/a-3725
Broner wins in round 4-6+800+550+800
Any other result-1475n/a-1475
Broner wins in round 7-9+645+500+645
Any other result-1160n/a-1160
Granados wins in round 7-9+1405+1600+1405
Any other result-3085n/a-3085
Broner wins in round 10-12+663+700+663
Any other result-1205n/a-1205
Granados wins in round 10-12+1294+2000+1294
Any other result-2555n/a-2555
Fight starts round 2-6200-6200
Fight won't start round 2+2800+2800
Fight starts round 3-4235-4235
Fight won't start round 3+2120+2120
Fight starts round 4-1893-1893
Fight won't start round 4+1197+1197
Fight starts round 5-900-900
Fight won't start round 5+600+600
Fight starts round 6-613-613
Fight won't start round 6+457+457
Fight starts round 7-450-450
Fight won't start round 7+360+360
Fight starts round 8-343-343
Fight won't start round 8+283+283
Fight starts round 9-263-263
Fight won't start round 9+223+223
Fight starts round 10-211-211
Fight won't start round 10+176+176
Fight starts round 11-164-164
Fight won't start round 11+144+144
Fight starts round 12-134-134
Fight won't start round 12+114+114
Fight goes 1:30 in round 2-7200-7200
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 2+3100+3100
Fight goes 1:30 in round 3-2600-2600
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 3+1420+1420
Fight goes 1:30 in round 4-1380-1380
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 4+905+905
Fight goes 1:30 in round 5-733-733
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 5+517+517
Fight goes 1:30 in round 6-545-545
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 6+423+423
Fight goes 1:30 in round 7-410-410
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 7+330+330
Fight goes 1:30 in round 8-315-315
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 8+258+258
Fight goes 1:30 in round 9-245-245
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 9+205+205
Fight goes 1:30 in round 11-153-153
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 11+133+133
Fight goes 1:30 in round 12-127-127
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 12+107+107
Broner wins in round 1-6+499+499
Any other result-795-795
Granados wins in round 1-6+1046+1046
Any other result-1865-1865
Granados wins in round 7-12+693+693
Any other result-1280-1280
Broner wins in round 7-12+346+346
Any other result-472-472
Broner wins in round 1-4+839+839
Any other result-1514-1514
Granados wins in round 1-4+1454+1454
Any other result-3425-3425
Granados wins in round 5-8+1237+1237
Any other result-2342-2342
Broner wins in round 5-8+545+545
Any other result-910-910
Granados wins in round 9-12+1051+1051
Any other result-1877-1877
Broner wins in round 9-12+508+508
Any other result-817-817
Fight ends in round 2+1950+1950
Any other result-4875-4875
Fight ends in round 3+1650+1650
Any other result-4125-4125
Fight ends in round 4+1489+1489
Any other result-3675-3675
Fight ends in round 5+1448+1448
Any other result-3385-3385
Fight ends in round 6+1433+1433
Any other result-3280-3280
Fight ends in round 7+1380+1380
Any other result-2945-2945
Fight ends in round 8+1300+1300
Any other result-2575-2575
Fight ends in round 9+1300+1300
Any other result-2575-2575
Fight ends in round 10+1232+1232
Any other result-2330-2330
Fight ends in round 11+1232+1232
Any other result-2330-2330
Fight ends in round 12+1448+1448
Any other result-3385-3385
Fight ends in round 4-6+558+558
Any other result-942-942
Fight ends in round 7-9+474+474
Any other result-732-732
Fight ends in round 10-12+463+463
Any other result-705-705
Fight ends in round 5-8+401+401
Any other result-551-551
Fight ends in round 9-12+347+347
Any other result-475-475
Fight ends in round 7-12+217+217
Any other result-277-277
Last change: 824 days ago
Loading indicator Loading indicator
Home| Desktop site| MMA Odds|Terms of service|18+|BeGambleAware|Contact|© 2019