02:10Carl Frampton
UTCLeo Santa Cruz
Over 10½ rounds
Under 10½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Frampton wins by TKO/KO or DQ
Any other result
Cruz wins by TKO/KO or DQ
Any other result
Frampton wins by decision
Any other result
Cruz wins by decision
Any other result
Fight is a draw
Any other result
Frampton wins inside distance
Not Frampton inside distance
Cruz wins inside distance
Not Cruz inside distance
Frampton wins in round 1
Any other result
Cruz wins in round 1
Any other result
Frampton wins in round 2
Any other result
Cruz wins in round 2
Any other result
Frampton wins in round 3
Any other result
Cruz wins in round 3
Any other result
Frampton wins in round 4
Any other result
Cruz wins in round 4
Any other result
Frampton wins in round 5
Any other result
Cruz wins in round 5
Any other result
Frampton wins in round 6
Any other result
Cruz wins in round 6
Any other result
Frampton wins in round 7
Any other result
Cruz wins in round 7
Any other result
Frampton wins in round 8
Any other result
Cruz wins in round 8
Any other result
Frampton wins in round 9
Any other result
Cruz wins in round 9
Any other result
Frampton wins in round 10
Any other result
Cruz wins in round 10
Any other result
Frampton wins in round 11
Any other result
Cruz wins in round 11
Any other result
Frampton wins in round 12
Any other result
Cruz wins in round 12
Any other result
Frampton wins in round 1-3
Any other result
Cruz wins in round 1-3
Any other result
Frampton wins in round 4-6
Any other result
Cruz wins in round 4-6
Any other result
Frampton wins in round 7-9
Any other result
Cruz wins in round 7-9
Any other result
Frampton wins in round 10-12
Any other result
Cruz wins in round 10-12
Any other result
Fight starts round 2
Fight won't start round 2
Fight starts round 3
Fight won't start round 3
Fight starts round 4
Fight won't start round 4
Fight starts round 5
Fight won't start round 5
Fight starts round 6
Fight won't start round 6
Fight starts round 7
Fight won't start round 7
Fight starts round 8
Fight won't start round 8
Fight starts round 9
Fight won't start round 9
Fight starts round 10
Fight won't start round 10
Fight starts round 11
Fight won't start round 11
Fight starts round 12
Fight won't start round 12
Fight goes 1:30 in round 2
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 2
Fight goes 1:30 in round 3
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 3
Fight goes 1:30 in round 4
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 4
Fight goes 1:30 in round 5
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 5
Fight goes 1:30 in round 6
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 6
Fight goes 1:30 in round 7
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 7
Fight goes 1:30 in round 8
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 8
Fight goes 1:30 in round 9
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 9
Fight goes 1:30 in round 10
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 10
Fight goes 1:30 in round 12
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 12
Frampton wins by unanimous decision
Any other result
Cruz wins by unanimous decision
Any other result
Frampton wins by split decision
Any other result
Cruz wins by split decision
Any other result
Frampton wins by majority decision
Any other result
Cruz wins by majority decision
Any other result
Frampton wins in round 1-6
Any other result
Cruz wins in round 1-6
Any other result
Frampton wins in round 7-12
Any other result
Cruz wins in round 7-12
Any other result
Fight ends in a technical draw
Any other result
Fight ends in a unanimous draw
Any other result
Frampton points handicap -3½
Cruz points handicap +3½
Frampton wins in round 1-4
Any other result
Cruz wins in round 1-4
Any other result
Frampton wins in round 5-8
Any other result
Cruz wins in round 5-8
Any other result
Frampton wins in round 9-12
Any other result
Cruz wins in round 9-12
Any other result
Fight ends in round 2
Any other result
Fight ends in round 3
Any other result
Fight ends in round 4
Any other result
Fight ends in round 5
Any other result
Fight ends in round 6
Any other result
Fight ends in round 7
Any other result
Fight ends in round 8
Any other result
Fight ends in round 9
Any other result
Fight ends in round 10
Any other result
Fight ends in round 11
Any other result
Fight ends in round 12
Any other result
Fight ends in round 4-6
Any other result
Fight ends in round 7-9
Any other result
Fight ends in round 10-12
Any other result
Fight ends in round 5-8
Any other result
Fight ends in round 9-12
Any other result
Fight ends in round 7-12
Any other result
09:00Carlos Takam
UTCMarcin Rekowski
Fight is a draw
Any other result
10:00Jerwin Ancajas
UTCJose Alfredo Rodriguez
Fight is a draw
Any other result
04:00Bogdan Dinu
UTCRaphael Tronche
5DimesWilliam H.Bet365BovadaBookMakerBetDSIIntertopsSportBetPinnacleSportsInt.BetOnlineSportsbookProps
02:10Carl Frampton-185-161-175-174-170-222-181-177-132-175-18098 
UTCLeo Santa Cruz+160+138+145+149+145+145+164+156+110+150+14798 
Over 10½ rounds-330-315-303-320-321-291-290
Under 10½ rounds+270+255+246+235+279+240+230
Fight goes to decision-250-200-250
Fight doesn't go to decision+210+150+210
Frampton wins by TKO/KO or DQ+385+350+350+385
Any other result-485n/an/a-485
Cruz wins by TKO/KO or DQ+768+400+400+768
Any other result-1190n/an/a-1190
Frampton wins by decision+132+138+135+140
Any other result-152n/an/a-160
Cruz wins by decision+265+250+275+282
Any other result-325n/an/a-342
Fight is a draw+1400+1600+1600+1400+1700
Any other result-2100n/an/a-2100n/a
Frampton wins inside distance+355+355
Not Frampton inside distance-445-445
Cruz wins inside distance+680+680
Not Cruz inside distance-1060-1060
Frampton wins in round 1+7000+6600+4000+7000
Any other result-13000n/an/a-13000
Cruz wins in round 1+11500+8000+5000+11500
Any other result-22000n/an/a-22000
Frampton wins in round 2+5500+5000+4000+5500
Any other result-10000n/an/a-10000
Cruz wins in round 2+10000+6600+5000+10000
Any other result-19000n/an/a-19000
Frampton wins in round 3+5000+4000+3300+5000
Any other result-9000n/an/a-9000
Cruz wins in round 3+9000+5000+4000+9000
Any other result-17000n/an/a-17000
Frampton wins in round 4+4500+3300+2500+4500
Any other result-8000n/an/a-8000
Cruz wins in round 4+8500+4000+3300+8500
Any other result-16000n/an/a-16000
Frampton wins in round 5+4500+2800+2500+4500
Any other result-8000n/an/a-8000
Cruz wins in round 5+8000+3300+3300+8000
Any other result-15000n/an/a-15000
Frampton wins in round 6+4500+2500+2500+4500
Any other result-8000n/an/a-8000
Cruz wins in round 6+7500+3300+2500+7500
Any other result-14000n/an/a-14000
Frampton wins in round 7+5000+2500+2200+5000
Any other result-9000n/an/a-9000
Cruz wins in round 7+7500+3300+2500+7500
Any other result-14000n/an/a-14000
Frampton wins in round 8+5000+2200+2200+5000
Any other result-9000n/an/a-9000
Cruz wins in round 8+7500+3300+2500+7500
Any other result-14000n/an/a-14000
Frampton wins in round 9+3500+2500+2800+3500
Any other result-6000n/an/a-6000
Cruz wins in round 9+7000+3300+2800+7000
Any other result-13000n/an/a-13000
Frampton wins in round 10+3000+2800+3300+3000
Any other result-5000n/an/a-5000
Cruz wins in round 10+7000+3300+3300+7000
Any other result-13000n/an/a-13000
Frampton wins in round 11+3000+3300+3300+3000
Any other result-5000n/an/a-5000
Cruz wins in round 11+7000+4000+4000+7000
Any other result-13000n/an/a-13000
Frampton wins in round 12+4000+4000+4000+4000
Any other result-7000n/an/a-7000
Cruz wins in round 12+8000+5000+5000+8000
Any other result-15000n/an/a-15000
Frampton wins in round 1-3+2083+1600+2083
Any other result-3165n/a-3165
Cruz wins in round 1-3+3525+2000+3525
Any other result-6050n/a-6050
Frampton wins in round 4-6+1578+1000+1578
Any other result-2455n/a-2455
Cruz wins in round 4-6+2838+1400+2838
Any other result-4675n/a-4675
Frampton wins in round 7-9+1533+900+1533
Any other result-2365n/a-2365
Cruz wins in round 7-9+2620+1000+2620
Any other result-4240n/a-4240
Frampton wins in round 10-12+1138+1200+1138
Any other result-1663n/a-1663
Cruz wins in round 10-12+2613+1400+2613
Any other result-4225n/a-4225
Fight starts round 2-8800-8800
Fight won't start round 2+3650+3650
Fight starts round 3-3630-3630
Fight won't start round 3+1818+1818
Fight starts round 4-2040-2040
Fight won't start round 4+1261+1261
Fight starts round 5-1371-1371
Fight won't start round 5+898+898
Fight starts round 6-1031-1031
Fight won't start round 6+666+666
Fight starts round 7-790-790
Fight won't start round 7+545+545
Fight starts round 8-635-635
Fight won't start round 8+468+468
Fight starts round 9-518-518
Fight won't start round 9+412+412
Fight starts round 10-425-425
Fight won't start round 10+340+340
Fight starts round 11-344-344
Fight won't start round 11+284+284
Fight starts round 12-283-283
Fight won't start round 12+242+242
Fight goes 1:30 in round 2-5600-5600
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 2+2650+2650
Fight goes 1:30 in round 3-2855-2855
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 3+1471+1471
Fight goes 1:30 in round 4-1697-1697
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 4+1099+1099
Fight goes 1:30 in round 5-1185-1185
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 5+765+765
Fight goes 1:30 in round 6-940-940
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 6+620+620
Fight goes 1:30 in round 7-731-731
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 7+516+516
Fight goes 1:30 in round 8-593-593
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 8+447+447
Fight goes 1:30 in round 9-485-485
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 9+385+385
Fight goes 1:30 in round 10-391-391
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 10+321+321
Fight goes 1:30 in round 12-271-271
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 12+231+231
Frampton wins by unanimous decision+265+265
Any other result-385-385
Cruz wins by unanimous decision+525+525
Any other result-975-975
Frampton wins by split decision+550+550
Any other result-1050-1050
Cruz wins by split decision+850+850
Any other result-1750-1750
Frampton wins by majority decision+1025+1025
Any other result-1812-1812
Cruz wins by majority decision+1050+1050
Any other result-1875-1875
Frampton wins in round 1-6+903+903
Any other result-1278-1278
Cruz wins in round 1-6+1605+1605
Any other result-2510-2510
Frampton wins in round 7-12+644+644
Any other result-887-887
Cruz wins in round 7-12+1342+1342
Any other result-1983-1983
Fight ends in a technical draw+12000+12000
Any other result-36000-36000
Fight ends in a unanimous draw+7000+7000
Any other result-18500-18500
Frampton points handicap -3½-120-120
Cruz points handicap +3½-110-110
Frampton wins in round 1-4+1438+1438
Any other result-2175-2175
Cruz wins in round 1-4+2605+2605
Any other result-4210-4210
Frampton wins in round 5-8+1276+1276
Any other result-1876-1876
Cruz wins in round 5-8+2105+2105
Any other result-3210-3210
Frampton wins in round 9-12+869+869
Any other result-1223-1223
Cruz wins in round 9-12+2005+2005
Any other result-3010-3010
Fight ends in round 2+3675+3675
Any other result-6350-6350
Fight ends in round 3+3325+3325
Any other result-5650-5650
Fight ends in round 4+3050+3050
Any other result-5100-5100
Fight ends in round 5+3000+3000
Any other result-5000-5000
Fight ends in round 6+2938+2938
Any other result-4875-4875
Fight ends in round 7+3125+3125
Any other result-5250-5250
Fight ends in round 8+3125+3125
Any other result-5250-5250
Fight ends in round 9+2450+2450
Any other result-3900-3900
Fight ends in round 10+2210+2210
Any other result-3420-3420
Fight ends in round 11+2210+2210
Any other result-3420-3420
Fight ends in round 12+2785+2785
Any other result-4570-4570
Fight ends in round 4-6+1045+1045
Any other result-1490-1490
Fight ends in round 7-9+997+997
Any other result-1397-1397
Fight ends in round 10-12+785+785
Any other result-1120-1120
Fight ends in round 5-8+779+779
Any other result-1107-1107
Fight ends in round 9-12+596+596
Any other result-796-796
Fight ends in round 7-12+434+434
Any other result-527-527
09:00Carlos Takam-2300-2500-2500-3200-3200-2120-2463-2000
UTCMarcin Rekowski+1100+900+1000+1650+1650+1280+800+900
Fight is a draw+3300
Any other resultn/a
10:00Jerwin Ancajas-1750-2000-1800-2200-2200-1615-1972-2000
UTCJose Alfredo Rodriguez+850+800+850+1150+1150+985+745+900
Fight is a draw+3300
Any other resultn/a
04:00Bogdan Dinu-800 
UTCRaphael Tronche+525 
Last change: 1397 days ago
Loading indicator Loading indicator
Home| Desktop site| MMA Odds|Terms of service|18+|BeGambleAware|Contact|© 2019