21:00Badou Jack
ESTJames Degale
Over 10½ rounds
Under 10½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Jack wins by TKO/KO or DQ
Any other result
Degale wins by TKO/KO or DQ
Any other result
Jack wins by decision
Any other result
Degale wins by decision
Any other result
Fight is a draw
Any other result
Jack wins inside distance
Not Jack inside distance
Degale wins inside distance
Not Degale inside distance
Jack wins in round 1
Any other result
Degale wins in round 1
Any other result
Degale wins in round 2
Any other result
Jack wins in round 2
Any other result
Jack wins in round 3
Any other result
Degale wins in round 3
Any other result
Degale wins in round 4
Any other result
Jack wins in round 4
Any other result
Jack wins in round 5
Any other result
Degale wins in round 5
Any other result
Jack wins in round 6
Any other result
Degale wins in round 6
Any other result
Jack wins in round 7
Any other result
Degale wins in round 7
Any other result
Degale wins in round 8
Any other result
Jack wins in round 8
Any other result
Degale wins in round 9
Any other result
Jack wins in round 9
Any other result
Degale wins in round 10
Any other result
Jack wins in round 10
Any other result
Degale wins in round 11
Any other result
Jack wins in round 11
Any other result
Degale wins in round 12
Any other result
Jack wins in round 12
Any other result
Jack wins in round 1-3
Any other result
Degale wins in round 1-3
Any other result
Jack wins in round 4-6
Any other result
Degale wins in round 4-6
Any other result
Jack wins in round 7-9
Any other result
Degale wins in round 7-9
Any other result
Jack wins in round 10-12
Any other result
Degale wins in round 10-12
Any other result
Fight starts round 2
Fight won't start round 2
Fight starts round 3
Fight won't start round 3
Fight starts round 4
Fight won't start round 4
Fight starts round 5
Fight won't start round 5
Fight starts round 6
Fight won't start round 6
Fight starts round 7
Fight won't start round 7
Fight starts round 8
Fight won't start round 8
Fight starts round 9
Fight won't start round 9
Fight starts round 10
Fight won't start round 10
Fight starts round 11
Fight won't start round 11
Fight starts round 12
Fight won't start round 12
Fight goes 1:30 in round 2
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 2
Fight goes 1:30 in round 3
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 3
Fight goes 1:30 in round 4
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 4
Fight goes 1:30 in round 5
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 5
Fight goes 1:30 in round 6
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 6
Fight goes 1:30 in round 7
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 7
Fight goes 1:30 in round 8
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 8
Fight goes 1:30 in round 9
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 9
Fight goes 1:30 in round 10
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 10
Fight goes 1:30 in round 12
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 12
Jack wins by unanimous decision
Any other result
Degale wins by unanimous decision
Any other result
Jack wins by split decision
Any other result
Degale wins by split decision
Any other result
Degale wins by majority decision
Any other result
Jack wins by majority decision
Any other result
Jack wins in round 1-6
Any other result
Degale wins in round 1-6
Any other result
Jack wins in round 7-12
Any other result
Degale wins in round 7-12
Any other result
Fight ends in a technical draw
Any other result
Fight ends in a split decision draw
Any other result
Fight ends in a unanimous draw
Any other result
Degale points handicap -12½
Jack points handicap +12½
Degale wins in round 1-4
Any other result
Jack wins in round 1-4
Any other result
Degale wins in round 5-8
Any other result
Jack wins in round 5-8
Any other result
Degale wins in round 9-12
Any other result
Jack wins in round 9-12
Any other result
Fight ends in round 2
Any other result
Fight ends in round 3
Any other result
Fight ends in round 4
Any other result
Fight ends in round 5
Any other result
Fight ends in round 6
Any other result
Fight ends in round 7
Any other result
Fight ends in round 8
Any other result
Fight ends in round 9
Any other result
Fight ends in round 10
Any other result
Fight ends in round 11
Any other result
Fight ends in round 12
Any other result
Fight ends in round 4-6
Any other result
Fight ends in round 7-9
Any other result
Fight ends in round 10-12
Any other result
Fight ends in round 5-8
Any other result
Fight ends in round 9-12
Any other result
Fight ends in round 7-12
Any other result
5DimesWilliam H.Bet365BovadaBookMakerBetDSIIntertopsSportBetPinnacleSportsInt.BetOnlineSportsbookTheGreekProps
21:00Badou Jack+250+240+225+234+234+200+257+265+200+250+23599 
ESTJames Degale-300-303-285-285-285-300-293-309-245-300-30099 
Over 10½ rounds-340-335-335-400-331-352-360
Under 10½ rounds+280+275+275+285+289+285+285
Fight goes to decision-280-333-280
Fight doesn't go to decision+240+240+240
Jack wins by TKO/KO or DQ+1132+700+650+1132
Any other result-1763n/an/a-1763
Degale wins by TKO/KO or DQ+380+400+450+380
Any other result-475n/an/a-475
Jack wins by decision+372+400+333+372
Any other result-467n/an/a-467
Degale wins by decision-130-149-154-130
Any other result+110n/an/a+110
Fight is a draw+2200+2200+2500+2200+2700
Any other result-3400n/an/a-3400n/a
Jack wins inside distance+1000+1000
Not Jack inside distance-1500-1500
Degale wins inside distance+348+348
Not Degale inside distance-435-435
Jack wins in round 1+15000+8000+8000+15000
Any other result-29000n/an/a-29000
Degale wins in round 1+7000+6600+5000+7000
Any other result-13000n/an/a-13000
Degale wins in round 2+5500+5000+4000+5500
Any other result-10000n/an/a-10000
Jack wins in round 2+13500+6600+6600+13500
Any other result-26000n/an/a-26000
Jack wins in round 3+13000+5000+6600+13000
Any other result-25000n/an/a-25000
Degale wins in round 3+5000+4000+3300+5000
Any other result-9000n/an/a-9000
Degale wins in round 4+4500+3300+3300+4500
Any other result-8000n/an/a-8000
Jack wins in round 4+12500+5000+5000+12500
Any other result-24000n/an/a-24000
Jack wins in round 5+12000+5000+5000+12000
Any other result-23000n/an/a-23000
Degale wins in round 5+4000+2800+3300+4000
Any other result-7000n/an/a-7000
Jack wins in round 6+11500+4000+4000+11500
Any other result-22000n/an/a-22000
Degale wins in round 6+4000+2800+2800+4000
Any other result-7000n/an/a-7000
Jack wins in round 7+11500+4000+4000+11500
Any other result-22000n/an/a-22000
Degale wins in round 7+3800+2500+2500+3800
Any other result-6600n/an/a-6600
Degale wins in round 8+3500+2500+2500+3500
Any other result-6000n/an/a-6000
Jack wins in round 8+11500+4000+4000+11500
Any other result-22000n/an/a-22000
Degale wins in round 9+3500+2500+2800+3500
Any other result-6000n/an/a-6000
Jack wins in round 9+11500+4000+4000+11500
Any other result-22000n/an/a-22000
Degale wins in round 10+3500+2800+3300+3500
Any other result-6000n/an/a-6000
Jack wins in round 10+11500+4000+4000+11500
Any other result-22000n/an/a-22000
Degale wins in round 11+4000+3300+3300+4000
Any other result-7000n/an/a-7000
Jack wins in round 11+12000+4000+5000+12000
Any other result-23000n/an/a-23000
Degale wins in round 12+5000+4000+3300+5000
Any other result-9000n/an/a-9000
Jack wins in round 12+13000+5000+5000+13000
Any other result-25000n/an/a-25000
Jack wins in round 1-3+4600+2500+4600
Any other result-8200n/a-8200
Degale wins in round 1-3+2083+2000+2083
Any other result-3165n/a-3165
Jack wins in round 4-6+4000+2000+4000
Any other result-7000n/a-7000
Degale wins in round 4-6+1462+1400+1462
Any other result-2223n/a-2223
Jack wins in round 7-9+3725+1400+3725
Any other result-6450n/a-6450
Degale wins in round 7-9+1264+1000+1264
Any other result-1864n/a-1864
Jack wins in round 10-12+4050+1800+4050
Any other result-7100n/a-7100
Degale wins in round 10-12+1435+1200+1435
Any other result-2170n/a-2170
Fight starts round 2-8700-8700
Fight won't start round 2+4850+4850
Fight starts round 3-3630-3630
Fight won't start round 3+2315+2315
Fight starts round 4-2193-2193
Fight won't start round 4+1447+1447
Fight starts round 5-1513-1513
Fight won't start round 5+1007+1007
Fight starts round 6-1132-1132
Fight won't start round 6+724+724
Fight starts round 7-865-865
Fight won't start round 7+583+583
Fight starts round 8-683-683
Fight won't start round 8+492+492
Fight starts round 9-551-551
Fight won't start round 9+426+426
Fight starts round 10-453-453
Fight won't start round 10+362+362
Fight starts round 11-380-380
Fight won't start round 11+315+315
Fight starts round 12-334-334
Fight won't start round 12+274+274
Fight goes 1:30 in round 2-5650-5650
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 2+3325+3325
Fight goes 1:30 in round 3-2874-2874
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 3+1874+1874
Fight goes 1:30 in round 4-1895-1895
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 4+1198+1198
Fight goes 1:30 in round 5-1294-1294
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 5+844+844
Fight goes 1:30 in round 6-1031-1031
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 6+666+666
Fight goes 1:30 in round 7-797-797
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 7+549+549
Fight goes 1:30 in round 8-635-635
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 8+468+468
Fight goes 1:30 in round 9-511-511
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 9+406+406
Fight goes 1:30 in round 10-428-428
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 10+343+343
Fight goes 1:30 in round 12-323-323
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 12+263+263
Jack wins by unanimous decision+975+975
Any other result-1725-1725
Degale wins by unanimous decision+145+145
Any other result-185-185
Jack wins by split decision+950+950
Any other result-1700-1700
Degale wins by split decision+625+625
Any other result-1110-1110
Degale wins by majority decision+925+925
Any other result-1635-1635
Jack wins by majority decision+1750+1750
Any other result-4375-4375
Jack wins in round 1-6+2360+2360
Any other result-3720-3720
Degale wins in round 1-6+859+859
Any other result-1209-1209
Jack wins in round 7-12+2190+2190
Any other result-3380-3380
Degale wins in round 7-12+659+659
Any other result-917-917
Fight ends in a technical draw+13500+13500
Any other result-40500-40500
Fight ends in a split decision draw+3200+3200
Any other result-8500-8500
Fight ends in a unanimous draw+9500+9500
Any other result-27500-27500
Degale points handicap -12½-105-105
Jack points handicap +12½-125-125
Degale wins in round 1-4+1438+1438
Any other result-2175-2175
Jack wins in round 1-4+3425+3425
Any other result-5850-5850
Degale wins in round 5-8+1020+1020
Any other result-1440-1440
Jack wins in round 5-8+2948+2948
Any other result-4895-4895
Degale wins in round 9-12+1045+1045
Any other result-1490-1490
Jack wins in round 9-12+3200+3200
Any other result-5400-5400
Fight ends in round 2+4025+4025
Any other result-7050-7050
Fight ends in round 3+3725+3725
Any other result-6450-6450
Fight ends in round 4+3400+3400
Any other result-5800-5800
Fight ends in round 5+3100+3100
Any other result-5200-5200
Fight ends in round 6+3075+3075
Any other result-5150-5150
Fight ends in round 7+2955+2955
Any other result-4910-4910
Fight ends in round 8+2778+2778
Any other result-4555-4555
Fight ends in round 9+2778+2778
Any other result-4555-4555
Fight ends in round 10+2778+2778
Any other result-4555-4555
Fight ends in round 11+3100+3100
Any other result-5200-5200
Fight ends in round 12+3725+3725
Any other result-6450-6450
Fight ends in round 4-6+1106+1106
Any other result-1611-1611
Fight ends in round 7-9+984+984
Any other result-1384-1384
Fight ends in round 10-12+1094+1094
Any other result-1587-1587
Fight ends in round 5-8+759+759
Any other result-1067-1067
Fight ends in round 9-12+778+778
Any other result-1105-1105
Fight ends in round 7-12+503+503
Any other result-655-655
Last change: 914 days ago
Loading indicator Loading indicator
Home| Desktop site| MMA Odds|Terms of service|18+|BeGambleAware|Contact|© 2019