02:50Andre Ward
UTCSergey Kovalev
Over 9½ rounds
Under 9½ rounds
Over 10½ rounds
Under 10½ rounds
Over 11½ rounds
Under 11½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Ward wins by TKO/KO or DQ
Any other result
Kovalev wins by TKO/KO or DQ
Any other result
Ward wins by decision
Any other result
Kovalev wins by decision
Any other result
Fight is a draw
Any other result
Ward wins inside distance
Not Ward inside distance
Kovalev wins inside distance
Not Kovalev inside distance
Ward wins in round 1
Any other result
Kovalev wins in round 1
Any other result
Ward wins in round 2
Any other result
Kovalev wins in round 2
Any other result
Ward wins in round 3
Any other result
Kovalev wins in round 3
Any other result
Ward wins in round 4
Any other result
Kovalev wins in round 4
Any other result
Ward wins in round 5
Any other result
Kovalev wins in round 5
Any other result
Ward wins in round 6
Any other result
Kovalev wins in round 6
Any other result
Ward wins in round 7
Any other result
Kovalev wins in round 7
Any other result
Ward wins in round 8
Any other result
Kovalev wins in round 8
Any other result
Ward wins in round 9
Any other result
Kovalev wins in round 9
Any other result
Ward wins in round 10
Any other result
Kovalev wins in round 10
Any other result
Ward wins in round 11
Any other result
Kovalev wins in round 11
Any other result
Ward wins in round 12
Any other result
Kovalev wins in round 12
Any other result
Ward wins in round 1-3
Any other result
Kovalev wins in round 1-3
Any other result
Ward wins in round 4-6
Any other result
Kovalev wins in round 4-6
Any other result
Ward wins in round 7-9
Any other result
Kovalev wins in round 7-9
Any other result
Ward wins in round 10-12
Any other result
Kovalev wins in round 10-12
Any other result
Fight starts round 2
Fight won't start round 2
Fight starts round 3
Fight won't start round 3
Fight starts round 4
Fight won't start round 4
Fight starts round 5
Fight won't start round 5
Fight starts round 6
Fight won't start round 6
Fight starts round 7
Fight won't start round 7
Fight starts round 8
Fight won't start round 8
Fight starts round 9
Fight won't start round 9
Fight starts round 10
Fight won't start round 10
Fight starts round 11
Fight won't start round 11
Fight starts round 12
Fight won't start round 12
Fight goes 1:30 in round 2
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 2
Fight goes 1:30 in round 3
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 3
Fight goes 1:30 in round 4
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 4
Fight goes 1:30 in round 5
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 5
Fight goes 1:30 in round 7
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 7
Fight goes 1:30 in round 8
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 8
Fight goes 1:30 in round 9
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 9
Fight goes 1:30 in round 10
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 10
Fight goes 1:30 in round 11
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 11
Fight goes 1:30 in round 12
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 12
Ward wins by unanimous decision
Any other result
Kovalev wins by unanimous decision
Any other result
Ward wins by split decision
Any other result
Kovalev wins by split decision
Any other result
Ward wins by majority decision
Any other result
Kovalev wins by majority decision
Any other result
Ward wins in round 1-6
Any other result
Kovalev wins in round 1-6
Any other result
Ward wins in round 7-12
Any other result
Kovalev wins in round 7-12
Any other result
Fight ends in a technical draw
Any other result
Fight ends in a split decision draw
Any other result
Fight ends in a unanimous draw
Any other result
Fight ends in a majority draw
Any other result
Ward points handicap -3½
Kovalev points handicap +3½
Ward wins in round 1-4
Any other result
Kovalev wins in round 1-4
Any other result
Ward wins in round 5-8
Any other result
Kovalev wins in round 5-8
Any other result
Ward wins in round 9-12
Any other result
Kovalev wins in round 9-12
Any other result
Fight ends in round 2
Any other result
Fight ends in round 3
Any other result
Fight ends in round 4
Any other result
Fight ends in round 5
Any other result
Fight ends in round 6
Any other result
Fight ends in round 7
Any other result
Fight ends in round 8
Any other result
Fight ends in round 9
Any other result
Fight ends in round 10
Any other result
Fight ends in round 11
Any other result
Fight ends in round 12
Any other result
Fight ends in round 4-6
Any other result
Fight ends in round 7-9
Any other result
Fight ends in round 10-12
Any other result
Fight ends in round 5-8
Any other result
Fight ends in round 9-12
Any other result
Fight ends in round 7-12
Any other result
5DimesWilliam H.Bet365BovadaBookMakerBetDSIIntertopsSportBetPinnacleSportsInt.BetOnlineSportsbookProps
02:50Andre Ward-175-175-200-190-190-189-172-209-146-210-160102 
UTCSergey Kovalev+155+150+160+163+163+130+158+183+113+180+130102 
Over 9½ rounds-290-283
Under 9½ rounds+245+252
Over 10½ rounds-200-200-250-195-210
Under 10½ rounds+170+170+190+165+170
Over 11½ rounds-200-200-201-200
Under 11½ rounds+170+170+170+160
Fight goes to decision-200-175-200
Fight doesn't go to decision+170+125+170
Ward wins by TKO/KO or DQ+568+800+650+568
Any other result-835n/an/a-835
Kovalev wins by TKO/KO or DQ+348+225+200+348
Any other result-435n/an/a-435
Ward wins by decision-108-125+110-102
Any other result-112n/an/a-118
Kovalev wins by decision+491+550+450+491
Any other result-681n/an/a-681
Fight is a draw+2500+2000+2000+2500+2400
Any other result-4000n/an/a-4000n/a
Ward wins inside distance+573+573
Not Ward inside distance-845-845
Kovalev wins inside distance+310+310
Not Kovalev inside distance-370-370
Ward wins in round 1+11000+8000+10000+11000
Any other result-21000n/an/a-21000
Kovalev wins in round 1+5000+4000+4000+5000
Any other result-9000n/an/a-9000
Ward wins in round 2+9500+6600+8000+9500
Any other result-18000n/an/a-18000
Kovalev wins in round 2+4000+3300+3300+4000
Any other result-7000n/an/a-7000
Ward wins in round 3+9000+6600+6600+9000
Any other result-17000n/an/a-17000
Kovalev wins in round 3+3500+2800+2800+3500
Any other result-6000n/an/a-6000
Ward wins in round 4+8500+5000+5000+8500
Any other result-16000n/an/a-16000
Kovalev wins in round 4+3500+2200+2500+3500
Any other result-6000n/an/a-6000
Ward wins in round 5+8000+4000+4000+8000
Any other result-15000n/an/a-15000
Kovalev wins in round 5+3300+2000+2200+3300
Any other result-5600n/an/a-5600
Ward wins in round 6+8000+4000+4000+8000
Any other result-15000n/an/a-15000
Kovalev wins in round 6+3000+2000+2000+3000
Any other result-5000n/an/a-5000
Ward wins in round 7+8000+4000+4000+8000
Any other result-15000n/an/a-15000
Kovalev wins in round 7+3000+2000+2000+3000
Any other result-5000n/an/a-5000
Ward wins in round 8+8000+4000+4000+8000
Any other result-15000n/an/a-15000
Kovalev wins in round 8+3000+2000+1800+3000
Any other result-5000n/an/a-5000
Ward wins in round 9+8000+4000+4000+8000
Any other result-15000n/an/a-15000
Kovalev wins in round 9+3000+2000+1800+3000
Any other result-5000n/an/a-5000
Ward wins in round 10+8500+4000+5000+8500
Any other result-16000n/an/a-16000
Kovalev wins in round 10+3000+2000+2000+3000
Any other result-5000n/an/a-5000
Ward wins in round 11+9000+5000+5000+9000
Any other result-17000n/an/a-17000
Kovalev wins in round 11+3000+2200+2200+3000
Any other result-5000n/an/a-5000
Ward wins in round 12+10000+6600+6600+10000
Any other result-19000n/an/a-19000
Kovalev wins in round 12+2800+2800+2800+2800
Any other result-7000n/an/a-7000
Ward wins in round 1-3+3425+2000+3425
Any other result-5850n/a-5850
Kovalev wins in round 1-3+1435+1200+1435
Any other result-2170n/a-2170
Ward wins in round 4-6+2838+1400+2838
Any other result-4675n/a-4675
Kovalev wins in round 4-6+1130+800+1130
Any other result-1655n/a-1655
Ward wins in round 7-9+2730+1200+2730
Any other result-4460n/a-4460
Kovalev wins in round 7-9+1045+650+1045
Any other result-1490n/a-1490
Ward wins in round 10-12+3225+2000+3225
Any other result-5450n/a-5450
Kovalev wins in round 10-12+1138+900+1138
Any other result-1663n/a-1663
Fight starts round 2-6700-6700
Fight won't start round 2+2925+2925
Fight starts round 3-2755-2755
Fight won't start round 3+1451+1451
Fight starts round 4-1511-1511
Fight won't start round 4+1006+1006
Fight starts round 5-1070-1070
Fight won't start round 5+685+685
Fight starts round 6-770-770
Fight won't start round 6+535+535
Fight starts round 7-567-567
Fight won't start round 7+434+434
Fight starts round 8-445-445
Fight won't start round 8+355+355
Fight starts round 9-358-358
Fight won't start round 9+298+298
Fight starts round 10-300-300
Fight won't start round 10+250+250
Fight starts round 11-254-254
Fight won't start round 11+214+214
Fight starts round 12-222-222
Fight won't start round 12+182+182
Fight goes 1:30 in round 2-4250-4250
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 2+2125+2125
Fight goes 1:30 in round 3-2055-2055
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 3+1267+1267
Fight goes 1:30 in round 4-1298-1298
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 4+848+848
Fight goes 1:30 in round 5-900-900
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 5+600+600
Fight goes 1:30 in round 7-515-515
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 7+410+410
Fight goes 1:30 in round 8-413-413
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 8+332+332
Fight goes 1:30 in round 9-338-338
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 9+278+278
Fight goes 1:30 in round 10-263-263
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 10+183+183
Fight goes 1:30 in round 11-242-242
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 11+202+202
Fight goes 1:30 in round 12-212-212
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 12+177+177
Ward wins by unanimous decision+130+130
Any other result-170-170
Kovalev wins by unanimous decision+1050+1050
Any other result-1875-1875
Ward wins by split decision+850+850
Any other result-1525-1525
Kovalev wins by split decision+1550+1550
Any other result-3875-3875
Ward wins by majority decision+1375+1375
Any other result-2910-2910
Kovalev wins by majority decision+2400+2400
Any other result-6000-6000
Ward wins in round 1-6+1585+1585
Any other result-2470-2470
Kovalev wins in round 1-6+624+624
Any other result-847-847
Ward wins in round 7-12+1510+1510
Any other result-2320-2320
Kovalev wins in round 7-12+528+528
Any other result-703-703
Fight ends in a technical draw+17500+17500
Any other result-52500-52500
Fight ends in a split decision draw+3800+3800
Any other result-9200-9200
Fight ends in a unanimous draw+13000+13000
Any other result-39000-39000
Fight ends in a majority draw+6000+6000
Any other result-15000-15000
Ward points handicap -3½-130-130
Kovalev points handicap +3½+100+100
Ward wins in round 1-4+2553+2553
Any other result-4105-4105
Kovalev wins in round 1-4+1045+1045
Any other result-1490-1490
Ward wins in round 5-8+2105+2105
Any other result-3210-3210
Kovalev wins in round 5-8+784+784
Any other result-1117-1117
Ward wins in round 9-12+2403+2403
Any other result-3805-3805
Kovalev wins in round 9-12+824+824
Any other result-1174-1174
Fight ends in round 2+2925+2925
Any other result-4850-4850
Fight ends in round 3+2628+2628
Any other result-4255-4255
Fight ends in round 4+2588+2588
Any other result-4175-4175
Fight ends in round 5+2445+2445
Any other result-3890-3890
Fight ends in round 6+2250+2250
Any other result-3500-3500
Fight ends in round 7+2250+2250
Any other result-3500-3500
Fight ends in round 8+2250+2250
Any other result-3500-3500
Fight ends in round 9+2285+2285
Any other result-3570-3570
Fight ends in round 10+2318+2318
Any other result-3635-3635
Fight ends in round 11+2348+2348
Any other result-3695-3695
Fight ends in round 12+2965+2965
Any other result-4930-4930
Fight ends in round 4-6+801+801
Any other result-1151-1151
Fight ends in round 7-9+748+748
Any other result-1048-1048
Fight ends in round 10-12+846+846
Any other result-1196-1196
Fight ends in round 5-8+566+566
Any other result-756-756
Fight ends in round 9-12+612+612
Any other result-823-823
Fight ends in round 7-12+390+390
Any other result-465-465
Last change: 1293 days ago
Loading indicator Loading indicator
Home| Desktop site| MMA Odds|Terms of service|18+|BeGambleAware|Contact|© 2019