17:00Luis Lugo
UTCMarco McCullough
Fight is a draw
Any other result
18:00Sean Creagh
UTCTyrone McKenna
18:00David Koos
UTCJamie Conlan
18:00Paddy Barnes
UTCStefan Slavchev
20:00Clay Burns
UTCRobson Conceicao
20:00Demetrius Andrade
UTCJack Culcay
21:00Avni Yildirim
UTCSchiller Hyppolite
Over 9½ rounds
Under 9½ rounds
Fight is a draw
Any other result
21:00Christina Hammer
UTCKali Reis
Over 8½ rounds
Under 8½ rounds
Fight is a draw
Any other result
21:00Giovanni de Carolis
UTCTyron Zeuge
Over 9½ rounds
Under 9½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Carolis wins by decision
Any other result
Zeuge wins by decision
Any other result
Fight is a draw
Any other result
Carolis wins inside distance
Not Carolis inside distance
Zeuge wins inside distance
Not Zeuge inside distance
21:15Chris Jenkins
UTCPhilip Sutcliffe Jnr
23:00Ishwar Siqueiros
UTCTeofimo Lopez
01:25Hiroshige Osawa
UTCOscar Valdez
Over 5½ rounds
Under 5½ rounds
Fight is a draw
Any other result
02:00Prasitsak Phaprom
UTCShiming Zou
Over 9½ rounds
Under 9½ rounds
Over 10½ rounds
Under 10½ rounds
Fight is a draw
Any other result
02:00Jessie Magdaleno
UTCNonito Donaire
Over 8½ rounds
Under 8½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Magdaleno wins by decision
Any other result
Donaire wins by decision
Any other result
Fight is a draw
Any other result
Magdaleno wins inside distance
Not Magdaleno inside distance
Donaire wins inside distance
Not Donaire inside distance
02:15Jessie Vargas
UTCManny Pacquiao
Over 9½ rounds
Under 9½ rounds
Over 10½ rounds
Under 10½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Vargas wins by TKO/KO or DQ
Any other result
Pacquiao wins by TKO/KO or DQ
Any other result
Vargas wins by decision
Any other result
Pacquiao wins by decision
Any other result
Fight is a draw
Any other result
Vargas wins inside distance
Not Vargas inside distance
Pacquiao wins inside distance
Not Pacquiao inside distance
Vargas wins in round 1
Any other result
Pacquiao wins in round 1
Any other result
Vargas wins in round 2
Any other result
Pacquiao wins in round 2
Any other result
Vargas wins in round 3
Any other result
Pacquiao wins in round 3
Any other result
Vargas wins in round 4
Any other result
Pacquiao wins in round 4
Any other result
Vargas wins in round 5
Any other result
Pacquiao wins in round 5
Any other result
Vargas wins in round 6
Any other result
Pacquiao wins in round 6
Any other result
Vargas wins in round 7
Any other result
Pacquiao wins in round 7
Any other result
Vargas wins in round 8
Any other result
Pacquiao wins in round 8
Any other result
Vargas wins in round 9
Any other result
Pacquiao wins in round 9
Any other result
Vargas wins in round 10
Any other result
Pacquiao wins in round 10
Any other result
Vargas wins in round 11
Any other result
Pacquiao wins in round 11
Any other result
Vargas wins in round 12
Any other result
Pacquiao wins in round 12
Any other result
Vargas wins in round 1-3
Any other result
Pacquiao wins in round 1-3
Any other result
Vargas wins in round 4-6
Any other result
Pacquiao wins in round 4-6
Any other result
Vargas wins in round 7-9
Any other result
Pacquiao wins in round 7-9
Any other result
Vargas wins in round 10-12
Any other result
Pacquiao wins in round 10-12
Any other result
Fight starts round 3
Fight won't start round 3
Fight starts round 4
Fight won't start round 4
Fight starts round 5
Fight won't start round 5
Fight starts round 6
Fight won't start round 6
Fight starts round 7
Fight won't start round 7
Fight starts round 8
Fight won't start round 8
Fight starts round 9
Fight won't start round 9
Fight starts round 10
Fight won't start round 10
Fight starts round 11
Fight won't start round 11
Fight starts round 12
Fight won't start round 12
Fight goes 1:30 in round 3
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 3
Fight goes 1:30 in round 4
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 4
Fight goes 1:30 in round 5
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 5
Fight goes 1:30 in round 6
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 6
Fight goes 1:30 in round 7
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 7
Fight goes 1:30 in round 8
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 8
Fight goes 1:30 in round 9
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 9
Fight goes 1:30 in round 11
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 11
Fight goes 1:30 in round 12
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 12
Vargas wins by unanimous decision
Any other result
Pacquiao wins by unanimous decision
Any other result
Vargas wins by split decision
Any other result
Pacquiao wins by split decision
Any other result
Vargas wins by majority decision
Any other result
Pacquiao wins by majority decision
Any other result
Vargas wins in round 1-6
Any other result
Pacquiao wins in round 1-6
Any other result
Vargas wins in round 7-12
Any other result
Pacquiao wins in round 7-12
Any other result
Fight ends in a technical draw
Any other result
Fight ends in a split decision draw
Any other result
Fight ends in a unanimous draw
Any other result
Fight ends in a majority draw
Any other result
5DimesWilliam H.Bet365BovadaBookMakerBetDSIIntertopsSportBetPinnacleSportsInt.BetOnlineSportsbookProps
17:00Luis Lugo+2000+1400+1400+1400+1150+2300+1200
UTCMarco McCullough-4000-5000-3000-3000-10000-3700-10000
Fight is a draw+3300
Any other resultn/a
18:00Sean Creagh+450+375+379+379+472 
UTCTyrone McKenna-600-550-545-545-578 
18:00David Koos+3200+1600+3229+3229+3830 
UTCJamie Conlan-7400-10000-7077-7077-6770 
18:00Paddy Barnes-3600-10000-3302-3302-3330 
UTCStefan Slavchev+1800+1600+1687+1687+2070 
20:00Clay Burns+5000+1600+1900+1900+6125 
UTCRobson Conceicao-12500-10000-7000-7000-11375 
20:00Demetrius Andrade-1610-1504 
UTCJack Culcay+900+1006 
21:00Avni Yildirim-550-365-500-500-531-382-400
UTCSchiller Hyppolite+425+275+350+350+444+273+300
Over 9½ rounds-130-160-160-126
Under 9½ rounds+100+132+132+104
Fight is a draw+2500
Any other resultn/a
21:00Christina Hammer-1200-1800-1100-1100-1136-3333-2500
UTCKali Reis+775+850+750+750+839+1000+1000
Over 8½ rounds-400-387
Under 8½ rounds+310+323
Fight is a draw+2500
Any other resultn/a
21:00Giovanni de Carolis+168+150+145+145+130+172+160+140+135
UTCTyron Zeuge-195-185-170-170-182-191-181-172-165
Over 9½ rounds-475-461-415
Under 9½ rounds+380+394+330
Fight goes to decision-300-300
Fight doesn't go to decision+220+220
Carolis wins by decision+279+279
Any other result-399-399
Zeuge wins by decision+101+101
Any other result-141-141
Fight is a draw+1650+1650+2000
Any other result-2600-2600n/a
Carolis wins inside distance+475+475
Not Carolis inside distance-825-825
Zeuge wins inside distance+446+446
Not Zeuge inside distance-737-737
21:15Chris Jenkins+120+115+125+125-105+123+120 
UTCPhilip Sutcliffe Jnr-140-145-145-145-133-137-150 
23:00Ishwar Siqueiros+2500+1400+1700+1700+2875 
UTCTeofimo Lopez-5000-5000-5000-5000-4625 
01:25Hiroshige Osawa+4000+1600+1400+1400+1350+4900+3289+1200+1200
UTCOscar Valdez-10000-10000-4000-4000-10000-9100-9999-8000-4000
Over 5½ rounds+125-105-105-110+128
Under 5½ rounds-145-115-115-120-142
Fight is a draw+3300
Any other resultn/a
02:00Prasitsak Phaprom+2500+1400+1400+1400+950+2875+800+1100
UTCShiming Zou-5000-5000-4000-4000-5000-4625-2000-3000
Over 9½ rounds-230-330-224
Under 9½ rounds+190+240+196
Over 10½ rounds-225-225
Under 10½ rounds+190+190
Fight is a draw+2400
Any other resultn/a
02:00Jessie Magdaleno+120+120+131+131+145+123+126+159+120
UTCNonito Donaire-140-150-156-156-222-137-142-212-150
Over 8½ rounds-145-165-165-160-142-171
Under 8½ rounds+125+140+140+125+128+145
Fight goes to decision+145+145
Fight doesn't go to decision-175-175
Magdaleno wins by decision+454+454
Any other result-760-760
Donaire wins by decision+255+255
Any other result-365-365
Fight is a draw+2500+2500+2700
Any other result-4000-4000n/a
Magdaleno wins inside distance+210+210
Not Magdaleno inside distance-290-290
Donaire wins inside distance+160+160
Not Donaire inside distance-210-210
02:15Jessie Vargas+345+550+325+348+348+425+358+355+210+355+30075 
UTCManny Pacquiao-430-909-450-449-449-800-417-425-476-455-40075 
Over 9½ rounds-380-370-400
Under 9½ rounds+315+325+300
Over 10½ rounds-295-295-320-278-328-325
Under 10½ rounds+245+245+235+230+219+250
Fight goes to decision-240-240
Fight doesn't go to decision+200+200
Vargas wins by TKO/KO or DQ+800+1400+1200+800
Any other result-1250n/an/a-1250
Pacquiao wins by TKO/KO or DQ+235+225+235
Any other result-275n/a-275
Vargas wins by decision+670+800+700+670
Any other result-1040n/an/a-1040
Pacquiao wins by decision-160-161-160
Any other result+140n/a+140
Fight is a draw+3000+2500+2500+3000+2900
Any other result-5000n/an/a-5000n/a
Vargas wins inside distance+826+826
Not Vargas inside distance-1276-1276
Pacquiao wins inside distance+275+275
Not Pacquiao inside distance-335-335
Vargas wins in round 1+10500+10000+10000+10500
Any other result-31500n/an/a-31500
Pacquiao wins in round 1+6500+4000+6500
Any other result-16500n/a-16500
Vargas wins in round 2+9000+8000+10000+9000
Any other result-25000n/an/a-25000
Pacquiao wins in round 2+5000+3300+5000
Any other result-12500n/a-12500
Vargas wins in round 3+8500+8000+8000+8500
Any other result-23000n/an/a-23000
Pacquiao wins in round 3+4500+2800+4500
Any other result-11000n/a-11000
Vargas wins in round 4+8000+8000+8000+8000
Any other result-21500n/an/a-21500
Pacquiao wins in round 4+4000+2500+4000
Any other result-10000n/a-10000
Vargas wins in round 5+8000+8000+8000+8000
Any other result-21500n/an/a-21500
Pacquiao wins in round 5+3500+2000+3500
Any other result-8500n/a-8500
Vargas wins in round 6+7500+8000+8000+7500
Any other result-20000n/an/a-20000
Pacquiao wins in round 6+3000+1600+3000
Any other result-7000n/a-7000
Vargas wins in round 7+7000+8000+6600+7000
Any other result-18500n/an/a-18500
Pacquiao wins in round 7+3000+1600+3000
Any other result-7000n/a-7000
Vargas wins in round 8+7000+8000+6600+7000
Any other result-18500n/an/a-18500
Pacquiao wins in round 8+2800+1600+2800
Any other result-6200n/a-6200
Vargas wins in round 9+7500+8000+8000+7500
Any other result-20000n/an/a-20000
Pacquiao wins in round 9+2500+1600+2500
Any other result-5000n/a-5000
Vargas wins in round 10+8000+8000+8000+8000
Any other result-21500n/an/a-21500
Pacquiao wins in round 10+2500+2000+2500
Any other result-5000n/a-5000
Vargas wins in round 11+8000+10000+8000+8000
Any other result-21500n/an/a-21500
Pacquiao wins in round 11+2500+2200+2500
Any other result-5000n/a-5000
Vargas wins in round 12+9000+10000+10000+9000
Any other result-25000n/an/a-25000
Pacquiao wins in round 12+3500+2500+3500
Any other result-8500n/a-8500
Vargas wins in round 1-3+3275+3300+3275
Any other result-7600n/a-7600
Pacquiao wins in round 1-3+1975+1400+1975
Any other result-3950n/a-3950
Vargas wins in round 4-6+2750+2500+2750
Any other result-6000n/a-6000
Pacquiao wins in round 4-6+1378+700+1378
Any other result-2415n/a-2415
Vargas wins in round 7-9+2550+2500+2550
Any other result-5200n/a-5200
Pacquiao wins in round 7-9+1090+600+1090
Any other result-1680n/a-1680
Vargas wins in round 10-12+2825+3300+2825
Any other result-6300n/a-6300
Pacquiao wins in round 10-12+1076+700+1076
Any other result-1651n/a-1651
Fight starts round 3-4235-4235
Fight won't start round 3+2120+2120
Fight starts round 4-2447-2447
Fight won't start round 4+1389+1389
Fight starts round 5-1595-1595
Fight won't start round 5+1048+1048
Fight starts round 6-1180-1180
Fight won't start round 6+760+760
Fight starts round 7-875-875
Fight won't start round 7+588+588
Fight starts round 8-670-670
Fight won't start round 8+485+485
Fight starts round 9-516-516
Fight won't start round 9+411+411
Fight starts round 10-417-417
Fight won't start round 10+334+334
Fight starts round 11-341-341
Fight won't start round 11+281+281
Fight starts round 12-283-283
Fight won't start round 12+242+242
Fight goes 1:30 in round 3-3360-3360
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 3+1680+1680
Fight goes 1:30 in round 4-2000-2000
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 4+1250+1250
Fight goes 1:30 in round 5-1353-1353
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 5+887+887
Fight goes 1:30 in round 6-1067-1067
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 6+684+684
Fight goes 1:30 in round 7-795-795
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 7+548+548
Fight goes 1:30 in round 8-611-611
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 8+456+456
Fight goes 1:30 in round 9-478-478
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 9+382+382
Fight goes 1:30 in round 11-323-323
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 11+263+263
Fight goes 1:30 in round 12-273-273
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 12+233+233
Vargas wins by unanimous decision+1425+1425
Any other result-3225-3225
Pacquiao wins by unanimous decision-135-135
Any other result+115+115
Vargas wins by split decision+1425+1425
Any other result-3225-3225
Pacquiao wins by split decision+1200+1200
Any other result-2250-2250
Vargas wins by majority decision+1950+1950
Any other result-4875-4875
Pacquiao wins by majority decision+2200+2200
Any other result-5500-5500
Vargas wins in round 1-6+1580+1580
Any other result-3160-3160
Pacquiao wins in round 1-6+878+878
Any other result-1338-1338
Vargas wins in round 7-12+1518+1518
Any other result-3030-3030
Pacquiao wins in round 7-12+525+525
Any other result-750-750
Fight ends in a technical draw+30000+30000
Any other result-75000-75000
Fight ends in a split decision draw+5500+5500
Any other result-13500-13500
Fight ends in a unanimous draw+20500+20500
Any other result-61500-61500
Fight ends in a majority draw+10000+10000
Any other result-30000-30000
Last change: 1625 days ago
Loading indicator Loading indicator
Home| Desktop site| MMA Odds|Terms of service|18+|BeGambleAware|Contact|© 2019