01:45David Benavidez
UTCDenis Douglin
Over 7½ rounds
Under 7½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Benavidez wins by decision
Any other result
Douglin wins by decision
Any other result
Fight is a draw
Any other result
Benavidez wins inside distance
Not Benavidez inside distance
Douglin wins inside distance
Not Douglin inside distance
14:00Fotsala Simplice
UTCGalal Yafai
14:15Patrick Lourenco
UTCYuberjen Martinez
14:30Artur Hovhannisyan
UTCSamuel Carmona Heredia
14:45Carmine Tommasone
UTCLindolfo Delgado
15:00Daisuke Narimatsu
UTCLuis Cabrera
15:15Berik Abdrakhmanov
UTCCarlos Balderas
15:45Abdelrahman Salah Orabi
UTCHrvoje Sep
16:00Jason Whateley
UTCJuan Nogueira
20:00Joselito Velasquez
UTCLeandro Blanc
20:15Mathias Hamunyela
UTCRufat Huseynov
20:30Manuel Cappai
UTCNico Hernandez
20:45Hakan Eresker
UTCHurshid Tojibaev
21:00Charly Suarez
UTCJoselito Velasquez
21:00Charly Suarez
UTCJoseph Cordina
21:15Anvar Yunusov
UTCShan Jun
21:30Hassan Ndam Njikam
UTCMichel Borges
21:45Erkin Adylbek Uulu
UTCJuan Carlos Carrillo
22:00Igor Pawel Jakubowski
UTCLawrence Okolie
01:00Cesar Vazquez
UTCJuan Diaz
01:00Javier Franco
UTCTyson Cave
01:45Maurice Hooker
UTCTy Barnett
02:30Alexander Brand
UTCAndre Ward
Over 9½ rounds
Under 9½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Brand wins by TKO/KO or DQ
Any other result
Ward wins by TKO/KO or DQ
Any other result
Brand wins by decision
Any other result
Ward wins by decision
Any other result
Fight is a draw
Any other result
Brand wins inside distance
Not Brand inside distance
Ward wins inside distance
Not Ward inside distance
Brand wins in round 1
Any other result
Ward wins in round 1
Any other result
Brand wins in round 2
Any other result
Ward wins in round 2
Any other result
Brand wins in round 3
Any other result
Ward wins in round 3
Any other result
Brand wins in round 4
Any other result
Ward wins in round 4
Any other result
Brand wins in round 5
Any other result
Ward wins in round 5
Any other result
Brand wins in round 6
Any other result
Ward wins in round 6
Any other result
Brand wins in round 7
Any other result
Ward wins in round 7
Any other result
Brand wins in round 8
Any other result
Ward wins in round 8
Any other result
Brand wins in round 9
Any other result
Ward wins in round 9
Any other result
Brand wins in round 10
Any other result
Ward wins in round 10
Any other result
Brand wins in round 11
Any other result
Ward wins in round 11
Any other result
Brand wins in round 12
Any other result
Ward wins in round 12
Any other result
Brand wins in round 1-3
Any other result
Ward wins in round 1-3
Any other result
Brand wins in round 4-6
Any other result
Ward wins in round 4-6
Any other result
Brand wins in round 7-9
Any other result
Ward wins in round 7-9
Any other result
Brand wins in round 10-12
Any other result
Ward wins in round 10-12
Any other result
Fight starts round 2
Fight won't start round 2
Fight starts round 3
Fight won't start round 3
Fight starts round 4
Fight won't start round 4
Fight starts round 5
Fight won't start round 5
Fight starts round 6
Fight won't start round 6
Fight starts round 7
Fight won't start round 7
Fight starts round 8
Fight won't start round 8
Fight starts round 9
Fight won't start round 9
Fight starts round 10
Fight won't start round 10
Fight starts round 11
Fight won't start round 11
Fight starts round 12
Fight won't start round 12
Fight goes 1:30 in round 2
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 2
Fight goes 1:30 in round 3
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 3
Fight goes 1:30 in round 4
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 4
Fight goes 1:30 in round 5
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 5
Fight goes 1:30 in round 6
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 6
Fight goes 1:30 in round 7
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 7
Fight goes 1:30 in round 8
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 8
Fight goes 1:30 in round 9
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 9
Fight goes 1:30 in round 11
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 11
Fight goes 1:30 in round 12
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 12
Brand wins in round 1-6
Any other result
Ward wins in round 1-6
Any other result
Brand wins in round 7-12
Any other result
Ward wins in round 7-12
Any other result
5DimesWilliam H.Bet365BovadaBookMakerBetDSIIntertopsSportBetPinnacleSportsInt.BetOnlineSportsbookProps
01:45David Benavidez-1900-2000-2000-2166-2166-2500-1795-4000
UTCDenis Douglin+1200+800+900+1114+1114+775+1305+1769
Over 7½ rounds+250+240+257+250
Under 7½ rounds-300-330-293-305
Fight goes to decision+425+425
Fight doesn't go to decision-675-675
Benavidez wins by decision+518+518
Any other result-952-952
Douglin wins by decision+2300+2300
Any other result-6900-6900
Fight is a draw+5500+5500
Any other result-10000-10000
Benavidez wins inside distance-545-545
Not Benavidez inside distance+362+362
Douglin wins inside distance+1810+1810
Not Douglin inside distance-5430-5430
14:00Fotsala Simplice+750+1198 
UTCGalal Yafai-1400-1800 
14:15Patrick Lourenco+120+108 
UTCYuberjen Martinez-150-119 
14:30Artur Hovhannisyan-250-210 
UTCSamuel Carmona Heredia+195+188 
14:45Carmine Tommasone+363 
UTCLindolfo Delgado-422 
15:00Daisuke Narimatsu+195+239 
UTCLuis Cabrera-250-270 
15:15Berik Abdrakhmanov-250-265 
UTCCarlos Balderas+195+235 
15:45Abdelrahman Salah Orabi+350+335 
UTCHrvoje Sep-500-387 
16:00Jason Whateley+120+128 
UTCJuan Nogueira-150-141 
20:00Joselito Velasquez-1100-1000 
UTCLeandro Blanc+650+767 
20:15Mathias Hamunyela+375+402 
UTCRufat Huseynov-550-472 
20:30Manuel Cappai-115-105 
UTCNico Hernandez-115-105 
20:45Hakan Eresker+350+390 
UTCHurshid Tojibaev-500-456 
21:00Charly Suarez+125 
UTCJoselito Velasquez-155 
21:00Charly Suarez+150+161 
UTCJoseph Cordina-185-179 
21:15Anvar Yunusov-190-219 
UTCShan Jun+155+196 
21:30Hassan Ndam Njikam-135-166 
UTCMichel Borges+105+150 
21:45Erkin Adylbek Uulu+400+454 
UTCJuan Carlos Carrillo-600-540 
22:00Igor Pawel Jakubowski+155+147 
UTCLawrence Okolie-190-163 
01:00Cesar Vazquez+4000+1600+1600+3270+3270+4900 
UTCJuan Diaz-10000-10000-10000-7622-7622-9100 
01:00Javier Franco+3000+1600+1600+3222+3222+3675 
UTCTyson Cave-7500-10000-10000-7375-7375-6825 
01:45Maurice Hooker-1580-1456 
UTCTy Barnett+750+874 
02:30Alexander Brand+3500+1600+1600+4000+4000+4250+3952+1100+3000+150066 
UTCAndre Ward-8500-10000-10000-8000-8000-7750-9999-5747-8000-1000066 
Over 9½ rounds-110-105-105-107-105-110
Under 9½ rounds-110-115-115-107-111-120
Fight goes to decision+210+210
Fight doesn't go to decision-270-270
Brand wins by TKO/KO or DQ+2500
Any other resultn/a
Ward wins by TKO/KO or DQ-250
Any other resultn/a
Brand wins by decision+7000+5000+7000
Any other result-23000n/a-23000
Ward wins by decision+218+175+218
Any other result-278n/a-278
Fight is a draw+7500+3300+7500+3300
Any other result-14000n/a-14000n/a
Brand wins inside distance+5000+5000
Not Brand inside distance-15500-15500
Ward wins inside distance-285-285
Not Ward inside distance+225+225
Brand wins in round 1+55000+10000+55000
Any other result-220000n/a-220000
Ward wins in round 1+3000+3300+3000
Any other result-7500n/a-7500
Brand wins in round 2+50000+10000+50000
Any other result-220000n/a-220000
Ward wins in round 2+2000+2500+2000
Any other result-5000n/a-5000
Brand wins in round 3+47500+10000+47500
Any other result-207500n/a-207500
Ward wins in round 3+1800+2000+1800
Any other result-4500n/a-4500
Brand wins in round 4+45000+15000+45000
Any other result-195000n/a-195000
Ward wins in round 4+1600+1400+1600
Any other result-4000n/a-4000
Brand wins in round 5+45000+15000+45000
Any other result-195000n/a-195000
Ward wins in round 5+1400+1200+1400
Any other result-3050n/a-3050
Brand wins in round 6+45000+15000+45000
Any other result-195000n/a-195000
Ward wins in round 6+1000+1100+1000
Any other result-1750n/a-1750
Brand wins in round 7+45000+15000+45000
Any other result-195000n/a-195000
Ward wins in round 7+900+1000+900
Any other result-1610n/a-1610
Brand wins in round 8+45000+15000+45000
Any other result-195000n/a-195000
Ward wins in round 8+800+1000+800
Any other result-1475n/a-1475
Brand wins in round 9+45000+15000+45000
Any other result-195000n/a-195000
Ward wins in round 9+800+1000+800
Any other result-1475n/a-1475
Brand wins in round 10+45000+15000+45000
Any other result-195000n/a-195000
Ward wins in round 10+800+1200+800
Any other result-1475n/a-1475
Brand wins in round 11+45000+15000+45000
Any other result-195000n/a-195000
Ward wins in round 11+800+1400+800
Any other result-1475n/a-1475
Brand wins in round 12+50000+20000+50000
Any other result-220000n/a-220000
Ward wins in round 12+1000+2000+1000
Any other result-1750n/a-1750
Brand wins in round 1-3+19700+4000+19700
Any other result-68800n/a-68800
Ward wins in round 1-3+857+900+857
Any other result-1532n/a-1532
Brand wins in round 4-6+18000+5000+18000
Any other result-62000n/a-62000
Ward wins in round 4-6+466+450+466
Any other result-712n/a-712
Brand wins in round 7-9+18000+5000+18000
Any other result-62000n/a-62000
Ward wins in round 7-9+280+300+280
Any other result-370n/a-370
Brand wins in round 10-12+18600+6600+18600
Any other result-64400n/a-64400
Ward wins in round 10-12+291+450+291
Any other result-381n/a-381
Fight starts round 2-7050-7050
Fight won't start round 2+3025+3025
Fight starts round 3-2560-2560
Fight won't start round 3+1412+1412
Fight starts round 4-1396-1396
Fight won't start round 4+921+921
Fight starts round 5-927-927
Fight won't start round 5+614+614
Fight starts round 6-607-607
Fight won't start round 6+454+454
Fight starts round 7-370-370
Fight won't start round 7+310+310
Fight starts round 8-251-251
Fight won't start round 8+211+211
Fight starts round 9-171-171
Fight won't start round 9+151+151
Fight starts round 10-125-125
Fight won't start round 10+105+105
Fight starts round 11+111+111
Fight won't start round 11-131-131
Fight starts round 12+158+158
Fight won't start round 12-180-180
Fight goes 1:30 in round 2-4165-4165
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 2+2083+2083
Fight goes 1:30 in round 3-1893-1893
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 3+1197+1197
Fight goes 1:30 in round 4-1175-1175
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 4+755+755
Fight goes 1:30 in round 5-737-737
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 5+519+519
Fight goes 1:30 in round 6-498-498
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 6+398+398
Fight goes 1:30 in round 7-325-325
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 7+265+265
Fight goes 1:30 in round 8-222-222
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 8+182+182
Fight goes 1:30 in round 9-153-153
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 9+133+133
Fight goes 1:30 in round 11+126+126
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 11-146-146
Fight goes 1:30 in round 12+172+172
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 12-203-203
Brand wins in round 1-6+10000+10000
Any other result-32000-32000
Ward wins in round 1-6+304+304
Any other result-394-394
Brand wins in round 7-12+9600+9600
Any other result-30800-30800
Ward wins in round 7-12-115-115
Any other result-115-115
Last change: 1625 days ago
Loading indicator Loading indicator
Home| Desktop site| MMA Odds|Terms of service|18+|BeGambleAware|Contact|© 2019