21:00Carl Frampton
ESTLeo Santa Cruz
Over 9½ rounds
Under 9½ rounds
Over 10½ rounds
Under 10½ rounds
Over 11½ rounds
Under 11½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Frampton wins by TKO/KO or DQ
Any other result
Cruz wins by TKO/KO or DQ
Any other result
Frampton wins by decision
Any other result
Cruz wins by decision
Any other result
Fight is a draw
Any other result
Frampton wins inside distance
Not Frampton inside distance
Cruz wins inside distance
Not Cruz inside distance
Frampton wins in round 1
Any other result
Cruz wins in round 1
Any other result
Frampton wins in round 2
Any other result
Cruz wins in round 2
Any other result
Frampton wins in round 3
Any other result
Cruz wins in round 3
Any other result
Frampton wins in round 4
Any other result
Cruz wins in round 4
Any other result
Frampton wins in round 5
Any other result
Cruz wins in round 5
Any other result
Cruz wins in round 6
Any other result
Frampton wins in round 6
Any other result
Frampton wins in round 7
Any other result
Cruz wins in round 7
Any other result
Frampton wins in round 8
Any other result
Cruz wins in round 8
Any other result
Cruz wins in round 9
Any other result
Frampton wins in round 9
Any other result
Frampton wins in round 10
Any other result
Cruz wins in round 10
Any other result
Cruz wins in round 11
Any other result
Frampton wins in round 11
Any other result
Cruz wins in round 12
Any other result
Frampton wins in round 12
Any other result
Frampton wins in round 1-3
Any other result
Cruz wins in round 1-3
Any other result
Cruz wins in round 4-6
Any other result
Frampton wins in round 4-6
Any other result
Frampton wins in round 7-9
Any other result
Cruz wins in round 7-9
Any other result
Cruz wins in round 10-12
Any other result
Frampton wins in round 10-12
Any other result
Fight starts round 2
Fight won't start round 2
Fight starts round 3
Fight won't start round 3
Fight starts round 4
Fight won't start round 4
Fight starts round 5
Fight won't start round 5
Fight starts round 6
Fight won't start round 6
Fight starts round 7
Fight won't start round 7
Fight starts round 8
Fight won't start round 8
Fight starts round 9
Fight won't start round 9
Fight starts round 10
Fight won't start round 10
Fight starts round 11
Fight won't start round 11
Fight starts round 12
Fight won't start round 12
Fight goes 1:30 in round 2
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 2
Fight goes 1:30 in round 3
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 3
Fight goes 1:30 in round 4
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 4
Fight goes 1:30 in round 5
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 5
Fight goes 1:30 in round 6
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 6
Fight goes 1:30 in round 7
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 7
Fight goes 1:30 in round 8
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 8
Fight goes 1:30 in round 9
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 9
Fight goes 1:30 in round 10
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 10
Fight goes 1:30 in round 12
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 12
Frampton wins by unanimous decision
Any other result
Cruz wins by unanimous decision
Any other result
Cruz wins by split decision
Any other result
Frampton wins by split decision
Any other result
Cruz wins by majority decision
Any other result
Frampton wins by majority decision
Any other result
Cruz wins in round 1-6
Any other result
Frampton wins in round 1-6
Any other result
Cruz wins in round 7-12
Any other result
Frampton wins in round 7-12
Any other result
Fight ends in a technical draw
Any other result
Fight ends in a unanimous draw
Any other result
Fight ends in a majority draw
Any other result
Cruz points handicap -15½
Frampton points handicap +15½
Frampton wins in round 1-4
Any other result
Cruz wins in round 1-4
Any other result
Cruz wins in round 5-8
Any other result
Frampton wins in round 5-8
Any other result
Frampton wins in round 9-12
Any other result
Cruz wins in round 9-12
Any other result
Fight ends in round 2
Any other result
Fight ends in round 3
Any other result
Fight ends in round 4
Any other result
Fight ends in round 5
Any other result
Fight ends in round 6
Any other result
Fight ends in round 7
Any other result
Fight ends in round 8
Any other result
Fight ends in round 9
Any other result
Fight ends in round 10
Any other result
Fight ends in round 11
Any other result
Fight ends in round 12
Any other result
Fight ends in round 4-6
Any other result
Fight ends in round 7-9
Any other result
Fight ends in round 10-12
Any other result
Fight ends in round 5-8
Any other result
Fight ends in round 9-12
Any other result
Fight ends in round 7-12
Any other result
5DimesWilliam H.Bet365BovadaBookMakerBetDSIIntertopsSportBetPinnacleSportsInt.BetOnlineSportsbookTheGreekProps
21:00Carl Frampton+345+230+325+305+325+225+358+335+200+305+240101 
ESTLeo Santa Cruz-430-278-450-375-410-357-417-398-264-370-320101 
Over 9½ rounds-278
Under 9½ rounds+200
Over 10½ rounds-235-220-229-220-240
Under 10½ rounds+195+170+201+185+190
Over 11½ rounds-205-205-200-195-200
Under 11½ rounds+175+175+160+165+160
Fight goes to decision-185-200-185
Fight doesn't go to decision+160+150+160
Frampton wins by TKO/KO or DQ+1144+500+1144
Any other result-1787n/a-1787
Cruz wins by TKO/KO or DQ+242+250+250+242
Any other result-283n/an/a-283
Frampton wins by decision+476+275+476
Any other result-651n/a-651
Cruz wins by decision+115+150+125+115
Any other result-135n/an/a-135
Fight is a draw+2000+2200+2200+2000+2400
Any other result-3000n/an/a-3000n/a
Frampton wins inside distance+1020+1020
Not Frampton inside distance-1520-1520
Cruz wins inside distance+220+220
Not Cruz inside distance-260-260
Frampton wins in round 1+13500+6600+13500
Any other result-26000n/a-26000
Cruz wins in round 1+5000+4000+4000+5000
Any other result-9000n/an/a-9000
Frampton wins in round 2+12500+5000+12500
Any other result-24000n/a-24000
Cruz wins in round 2+4000+3300+3300+4000
Any other result-7000n/an/a-7000
Frampton wins in round 3+12000+4000+12000
Any other result-23000n/a-23000
Cruz wins in round 3+3500+2800+2800+3500
Any other result-6000n/an/a-6000
Frampton wins in round 4+11500+4000+11500
Any other result-22000n/a-22000
Cruz wins in round 4+3000+2800+2500+3000
Any other result-5000n/an/a-5000
Frampton wins in round 5+11000+4000+11000
Any other result-21000n/a-21000
Cruz wins in round 5+3000+2500+2000+3000
Any other result-5000n/an/a-5000
Cruz wins in round 6+2800+2200+1800+2800
Any other result-4600n/an/a-4600
Frampton wins in round 6+11000+3300+11000
Any other result-21000n/a-21000
Frampton wins in round 7+10500+3300+10500
Any other result-20000n/a-20000
Cruz wins in round 7+2800+2000+1800+2800
Any other result-4600n/an/a-4600
Frampton wins in round 8+10500+3300+10500
Any other result-20000n/a-20000
Cruz wins in round 8+2500+2000+2000+2500
Any other result-4000n/an/a-4000
Cruz wins in round 9+2500+2000+2200+2500
Any other result-4000n/an/a-4000
Frampton wins in round 9+11000+3300+11000
Any other result-20000n/a-20000
Frampton wins in round 10+11000+3300+11000
Any other result-20000n/a-20000
Cruz wins in round 10+2500+2000+2500+2500
Any other result-4000n/an/a-4000
Cruz wins in round 11+2500+2200+2800+2500
Any other result-4000n/an/a-4000
Frampton wins in round 11+11000+4000+11000
Any other result-21000n/a-21000
Cruz wins in round 12+3500+2800+3300+3500
Any other result-6000n/an/a-6000
Frampton wins in round 12+12000+5000+12000
Any other result-23000n/a-23000
Frampton wins in round 1-3+4400+2200+4400
Any other result-7800n/a-7800
Cruz wins in round 1-3+1435+1400+1435
Any other result-2170n/a-2170
Cruz wins in round 4-6+1021+1000+1021
Any other result-1441n/a-1441
Frampton wins in round 4-6+3900+1600+3900
Any other result-6800n/a-6800
Frampton wins in round 7-9+3675+1200+3675
Any other result-6350n/a-6350
Cruz wins in round 7-9+881+800+881
Any other result-1243n/a-1243
Cruz wins in round 10-12+947+900+947
Any other result-1343n/a-1343
Frampton wins in round 10-12+3900+1600+3900
Any other result-6800n/a-6800
Fight starts round 2-6500-6500
Fight won't start round 2+3750+3750
Fight starts round 3-2757-2757
Fight won't start round 3+1757+1757
Fight starts round 4-1607-1607
Fight won't start round 4+1104+1104
Fight starts round 5-1110-1110
Fight won't start round 5+710+710
Fight starts round 6-795-795
Fight won't start round 6+548+548
Fight starts round 7-590-590
Fight won't start round 7+445+445
Fight starts round 8-460-460
Fight won't start round 8+365+365
Fight starts round 9-362-362
Fight won't start round 9+302+302
Fight starts round 10-297-297
Fight won't start round 10+249+249
Fight starts round 11-249-249
Fight won't start round 11+209+209
Fight starts round 12-211-211
Fight won't start round 12+176+176
Fight goes 1:30 in round 2-4205-4205
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 2+2603+2603
Fight goes 1:30 in round 3-2145-2145
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 3+1423+1423
Fight goes 1:30 in round 4-1371-1371
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 4+898+898
Fight goes 1:30 in round 5-931-931
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 5+616+616
Fight goes 1:30 in round 6-715-715
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 6+508+508
Fight goes 1:30 in round 7-535-535
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 7+420+420
Fight goes 1:30 in round 8-425-425
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 8+340+340
Fight goes 1:30 in round 9-340-340
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 9+280+280
Fight goes 1:30 in round 10-277-277
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 10+237+237
Fight goes 1:30 in round 12-201-201
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 12+171+171
Frampton wins by unanimous decision+700+700
Any other result-1500-1500
Cruz wins by unanimous decision+150+150
Any other result-190-190
Cruz wins by split decision+1100+1100
Any other result-2300-2300
Frampton wins by split decision+1350+1350
Any other result-2775-2775
Cruz wins by majority decision+1425+1425
Any other result-3825-3825
Frampton wins by majority decision+1850+1850
Any other result-4625-4625
Cruz wins in round 1-6+583+583
Any other result-783-783
Frampton wins in round 1-6+2198+2198
Any other result-3395-3395
Cruz wins in round 7-12+451+451
Any other result-551-551
Frampton wins in round 7-12+2023+2023
Any other result-3045-3045
Fight ends in a technical draw+12000+12000
Any other result-36000-36000
Fight ends in a unanimous draw+9000+9000
Any other result-25000-25000
Fight ends in a majority draw+5800+5800
Any other result-14200-14200
Cruz points handicap -15½+135+135
Frampton points handicap +15½-165-165
Frampton wins in round 1-4+3275+3275
Any other result-5550-5550
Cruz wins in round 1-4+1000+1000
Any other result-1400-1400
Cruz wins in round 5-8+691+691
Any other result-981-981
Frampton wins in round 5-8+2885+2885
Any other result-4770-4770
Frampton wins in round 9-12+2943+2943
Any other result-4885-4885
Cruz wins in round 9-12+672+672
Any other result-943-943
Fight ends in round 2+3125+3125
Any other result-5250-5250
Fight ends in round 3+2803+2803
Any other result-4605-4605
Fight ends in round 4+2465+2465
Any other result-3930-3930
Fight ends in round 5+2445+2445
Any other result-3890-3890
Fight ends in round 6+2315+2315
Any other result-3630-3630
Fight ends in round 7+2298+2298
Any other result-3595-3595
Fight ends in round 8+2100+2100
Any other result-3200-3200
Fight ends in round 9+2100+2100
Any other result-3200-3200
Fight ends in round 10+2100+2100
Any other result-3200-3200
Fight ends in round 11+2115+2115
Any other result-3230-3230
Fight ends in round 12+2803+2803
Any other result-4605-4605
Fight ends in round 4-6+797+797
Any other result-1143-1143
Fight ends in round 7-9+699+699
Any other result-997-997
Fight ends in round 10-12+759+759
Any other result-1067-1067
Fight ends in round 5-8+562+562
Any other result-748-748
Fight ends in round 9-12+552+552
Any other result-728-728
Fight ends in round 7-12+357+357
Any other result-422-422
Last change: 1082 days ago
Loading indicator Loading indicator
Home| Desktop site| MMA Odds|Terms of service|18+|BeGambleAware|Contact|© 2019