15:00Eusebio Osejo
ESTKiko Martinez
18:00George Tahdooahnippah
ESTRyota Murata
20:00Ik Yang
ESTLeonardo Zappavigna
Over 9½ rounds
Under 9½ rounds
21:00Delvin Rodriguez
ESTShawn Cameron
21:00Oleksandr Gvozdyk
ESTTommy Karpency
Over 6½ rounds
Under 6½ rounds
21:00Matias Carlos Adrian Rueda
ESTOscar Valdez
Over 7½ rounds
Under 7½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Rueda wins by TKO/KO or DQ
Any other result
Valdez wins by decision
Any other result
Rueda wins by decision
Any other result
Fight is a draw
Any other result
Rueda wins inside distance
Not Rueda inside distance
Valdez wins inside distance
Not Valdez inside distance
Rueda wins in round 1
Any other result
Valdez wins in round 1
Any other result
Rueda wins in round 2
Any other result
Valdez wins in round 2
Any other result
Rueda wins in round 3
Any other result
Valdez wins in round 3
Any other result
Rueda wins in round 4
Any other result
Valdez wins in round 4
Any other result
Rueda wins in round 5
Any other result
Valdez wins in round 5
Any other result
Valdez wins in round 6
Any other result
Rueda wins in round 6
Any other result
Valdez wins in round 7
Any other result
Rueda wins in round 7
Any other result
Valdez wins in round 8
Any other result
Rueda wins in round 8
Any other result
Rueda wins in round 9
Any other result
Valdez wins in round 9
Any other result
Rueda wins in round 10
Any other result
Valdez wins in round 10
Any other result
Rueda wins in round 11
Any other result
Valdez wins in round 11
Any other result
Rueda wins in round 12
Any other result
Valdez wins in round 12
Any other result
21:00Dominik Britsch
ESTGilberto Ramirez
Fight is a draw
Any other result
21:45Francisco Santana
ESTJose Benavidez
Over 9½ rounds
Under 9½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Benavidez wins by decision
Any other result
Santana wins by decision
Any other result
Fight is a draw
Any other result
Santana wins inside distance
Not Santana inside distance
Benavidez wins inside distance
Not Benavidez inside distance
23:00Terence Crawford
ESTViktor Postol
Over 10½ rounds
Under 10½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Crawford wins by TKO/KO or DQ
Any other result
Postol wins by TKO/KO or DQ
Any other result
Postol wins by decision
Any other result
Crawford wins by decision
Any other result
Fight is a draw
Any other result
Crawford wins inside distance
Not Crawford inside distance
Postol wins inside distance
Not Postol inside distance
Postol wins in round 1
Any other result
Crawford wins in round 1
Any other result
Crawford wins in round 2
Any other result
Postol wins in round 2
Any other result
Postol wins in round 3
Any other result
Crawford wins in round 3
Any other result
Postol wins in round 4
Any other result
Crawford wins in round 4
Any other result
Postol wins in round 5
Any other result
Crawford wins in round 5
Any other result
Postol wins in round 6
Any other result
Crawford wins in round 6
Any other result
Crawford wins in round 7
Any other result
Postol wins in round 7
Any other result
Postol wins in round 8
Any other result
Crawford wins in round 8
Any other result
Crawford wins in round 9
Any other result
Postol wins in round 9
Any other result
Postol wins in round 10
Any other result
Crawford wins in round 10
Any other result
Postol wins in round 11
Any other result
Crawford wins in round 11
Any other result
Postol wins in round 12
Any other result
Crawford wins in round 12
Any other result
Postol wins in round 1-3
Any other result
Crawford wins in round 1-3
Any other result
Postol wins in round 4-6
Any other result
Crawford wins in round 4-6
Any other result
Crawford wins in round 7-9
Any other result
Postol wins in round 7-9
Any other result
Postol wins in round 10-12
Any other result
Crawford wins in round 10-12
Any other result
Fight starts round 2
Fight won't start round 2
Fight starts round 3
Fight won't start round 3
Fight starts round 4
Fight won't start round 4
Fight starts round 5
Fight won't start round 5
Fight starts round 6
Fight won't start round 6
Fight starts round 7
Fight won't start round 7
Fight starts round 8
Fight won't start round 8
Fight starts round 9
Fight won't start round 9
Fight starts round 10
Fight won't start round 10
Fight starts round 11
Fight won't start round 11
Fight starts round 12
Fight won't start round 12
Fight goes 1:30 in round 2
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 2
Fight goes 1:30 in round 3
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 3
Fight goes 1:30 in round 4
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 4
Fight goes 1:30 in round 5
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 5
Fight goes 1:30 in round 6
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 6
Fight goes 1:30 in round 7
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 7
Fight goes 1:30 in round 8
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 8
Fight goes 1:30 in round 9
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 9
Fight goes 1:30 in round 10
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 10
Fight goes 1:30 in round 12
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 12
Crawford wins by unanimous decision
Any other result
Postol wins by unanimous decision
Any other result
Crawford wins by split decision
Any other result
Postol wins by split decision
Any other result
Postol wins by majority decision
Any other result
Crawford wins by majority decision
Any other result
Postol wins in round 1-6
Any other result
Crawford wins in round 1-6
Any other result
Crawford wins in round 7-12
Any other result
Postol wins in round 7-12
Any other result
Fight ends in a technical draw
Any other result
Fight ends in a split decision draw
Any other result
Fight ends in a unanimous draw
Any other result
Fight ends in a majority draw
Any other result
Crawford points handicap -20½
Postol points handicap +20½
Crawford points handicap -21½
Postol points handicap +21½
5DimesWilliam H.Bet365BovadaBookMakerBetDSIIntertopsSportBetPinnacleSportsInt.BetOnlineSportsbookProps
15:00Eusebio Osejo+2200+1600+1400+1850+1850+2530 
ESTKiko Martinez-4400-10000-5000-3500-3500-4070 
18:00George Tahdooahnippah+2700+1200+1200+2074+2074+1200+3165 
ESTRyota Murata-5800-5000-3500-3050-3050-10000-5335 
20:00Ik Yang+110-149-105+110+110-133+113+105-115
ESTLeonardo Zappavigna-130+125-125-130-130-105-127-118-115
Over 9½ rounds-150-147-140
Under 9½ rounds+130+133+120
21:00Delvin Rodriguez-4000-3000-2000-2000-5000-3700 
ESTShawn Cameron+2000+1100+1000+1000+950+2300 
21:00Oleksandr Gvozdyk-3400-1250-1400-2500-2500-2000-3145-1700
ESTTommy Karpency+1700+650+750+1300+1300+750+1955+825
Over 6½ rounds+200+206
Under 6½ rounds-240-234
21:00Matias Carlos Adrian Rueda+1800+1000+1000+1150+1150+850+2070+934+800+85032 
ESTOscar Valdez-3600-3333-2500-2000-2000-3333-3330-1379-2008-180032 
Over 7½ rounds+125+123+123+115+128+118
Under 7½ rounds-145-143-143-145-142-138
Fight goes to decision+320+320
Fight doesn't go to decision-425-425
Rueda wins by TKO/KO or DQ+1200
Any other resultn/a
Valdez wins by decision+298+250+298
Any other result-418n/a-418
Rueda wins by decision+2800+2500+2500+2800
Any other result-9600n/an/a-9600
Fight is a draw+5000+3300+2500+5000+2500
Any other result-9000n/an/a-9000n/a
Rueda wins inside distance+1406+1406
Not Rueda inside distance-3650-3650
Valdez wins inside distance-325-325
Not Valdez inside distance+250+250
Rueda wins in round 1+10000
Any other resultn/a
Valdez wins in round 1+1200
Any other resultn/a
Rueda wins in round 2+10000
Any other resultn/a
Valdez wins in round 2+1000
Any other resultn/a
Rueda wins in round 3+8000
Any other resultn/a
Valdez wins in round 3+1000
Any other resultn/a
Rueda wins in round 4+8000
Any other resultn/a
Valdez wins in round 4+900
Any other resultn/a
Rueda wins in round 5+8000
Any other resultn/a
Valdez wins in round 5+800
Any other resultn/a
Valdez wins in round 6+900
Any other resultn/a
Rueda wins in round 6+8000
Any other resultn/a
Valdez wins in round 7+900
Any other resultn/a
Rueda wins in round 7+8000
Any other resultn/a
Valdez wins in round 8+1100
Any other resultn/a
Rueda wins in round 8+8000
Any other resultn/a
Rueda wins in round 9+8000
Any other resultn/a
Valdez wins in round 9+1400
Any other resultn/a
Rueda wins in round 10+8000
Any other resultn/a
Valdez wins in round 10+1600
Any other resultn/a
Rueda wins in round 11+10000
Any other resultn/a
Valdez wins in round 11+2000
Any other resultn/a
Rueda wins in round 12+10000
Any other resultn/a
Valdez wins in round 12+2800
Any other resultn/a
21:00Dominik Britsch+3500+1400+1600+4475+1300
ESTGilberto Ramirez-10000-5000-10000-9025-7463
Fight is a draw+3300
Any other resultn/a
21:45Francisco Santana+250+275+300+255+255+225+257+270+325
ESTJose Benavidez-300-345-400-325-325-351-293-315-450
Over 9½ rounds-325-325-325-300-316-311
Under 9½ rounds+265+235+235+225+274+255
Fight goes to decision-280-280
Fight doesn't go to decision+240+240
Benavidez wins by decision-120-120
Any other result-110-110
Santana wins by decision+340+340
Any other result-510-510
Fight is a draw+2000+2000
Any other result-3000-3000
Santana wins inside distance+940+940
Not Santana inside distance-1920-1920
Benavidez wins inside distance+325+325
Not Benavidez inside distance-475-475
23:00Terence Crawford-640-500-500-555-555-600-615-506-402-620-55078 
ESTViktor Postol+470+350+350+425+425+350+495+415+257+470+40078 
Over 10½ rounds-230-245-245-220-224-245-245
Under 10½ rounds+190+205+205+170+196+205+195
Fight goes to decision-185-161-185
Fight doesn't go to decision+160+120+160
Crawford wins by TKO/KO or DQ+225+138+150+225
Any other result-265n/an/a-265
Postol wins by TKO/KO or DQ+1174+800+900+1174
Any other result-1847n/an/a-1847
Postol wins by decision+800+700+650+800
Any other result-1250n/an/a-1250
Crawford wins by decision-114+138+100-114
Any other result-106n/an/a-106
Fight is a draw+2200+2500+2500+2200+2800
Any other result-3400n/an/a-3400n/a
Crawford wins inside distance+212+212
Not Crawford inside distance-252-252
Postol wins inside distance+1120+1120
Not Postol inside distance-1740-1740
Postol wins in round 1+14500+8000+10000+14500
Any other result-28000n/an/a-28000
Crawford wins in round 1+4500+3300+3300+4500
Any other result-8000n/an/a-8000
Crawford wins in round 2+3500+2500+2500+3500
Any other result-6000n/an/a-6000
Postol wins in round 2+13000+6600+8000+13000
Any other result-25000n/an/a-25000
Postol wins in round 3+12500+5000+6600+12500
Any other result-24000n/an/a-24000
Crawford wins in round 3+3000+2000+2000+3000
Any other result-5000n/an/a-5000
Postol wins in round 4+12500+4000+5000+12500
Any other result-24000n/an/a-24000
Crawford wins in round 4+3000+1800+1800+3000
Any other result-5000n/an/a-5000
Postol wins in round 5+12500+4000+5000+12500
Any other result-24000n/an/a-24000
Crawford wins in round 5+3000+1600+1600+3000
Any other result-5000n/an/a-5000
Postol wins in round 6+12500+4000+5000+12500
Any other result-24000n/an/a-24000
Crawford wins in round 6+2800+1400+1600+2800
Any other result-4600n/an/a-4600
Crawford wins in round 7+2500+1400+1400+2500
Any other result-4000n/an/a-4000
Postol wins in round 7+12000+4000+5000+12000
Any other result-23000n/an/a-23000
Postol wins in round 8+12000+4000+5000+12000
Any other result-23000n/an/a-23000
Crawford wins in round 8+2500+1400+1400+2500
Any other result-4000n/an/a-4000
Crawford wins in round 9+2500+1600+1600+2500
Any other result-4000n/an/a-4000
Postol wins in round 9+11500+4000+6600+11500
Any other result-22000n/an/a-22000
Postol wins in round 10+11500+4000+6600+11500
Any other result-22000n/an/a-22000
Crawford wins in round 10+2500+1800+1800+2500
Any other result-4000n/an/a-4000
Postol wins in round 11+11500+5000+8000+11500
Any other result-22000n/an/a-22000
Crawford wins in round 11+2800+2200+2200+2800
Any other result-4600n/an/a-4600
Postol wins in round 12+15000+6600+10000+15000
Any other result-29000n/an/a-29000
Crawford wins in round 12+3500+2500+2800+3500
Any other result-6000n/an/a-6000
Postol wins in round 1-3+4600+3300+4600
Any other result-8200n/a-8200
Crawford wins in round 1-3+1248+1000+1248
Any other result-1845n/a-1845
Postol wins in round 4-6+4350+2200+4350
Any other result-7700n/a-7700
Crawford wins in round 4-6+1021+550+1021
Any other result-1441n/a-1441
Crawford wins in round 7-9+842+500+842
Any other result-1192n/a-1192
Postol wins in round 7-9+4125+2000+4125
Any other result-7250n/a-7250
Postol wins in round 10-12+4325+2200+4325
Any other result-7650n/a-7650
Crawford wins in round 10-12+1002+700+1002
Any other result-1403n/a-1403
Fight starts round 2-6700-6700
Fight won't start round 2+2925+2925
Fight starts round 3-2685-2685
Fight won't start round 3+1437+1437
Fight starts round 4-1464-1464
Fight won't start round 4+964+964
Fight starts round 5-1025-1025
Fight won't start round 5+663+663
Fight starts round 6-747-747
Fight won't start round 6+524+524
Fight starts round 7-563-563
Fight won't start round 7+432+432
Fight starts round 8-437-437
Fight won't start round 8+349+349
Fight starts round 9-349-349
Fight won't start round 9+289+289
Fight starts round 10-285-285
Fight won't start round 10+243+243
Fight starts round 11-242-242
Fight won't start round 11+202+202
Fight starts round 12-210-210
Fight won't start round 12+175+175
Fight goes 1:30 in round 2-4180-4180
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 2+2093+2093
Fight goes 1:30 in round 3-1983-1983
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 3+1242+1242
Fight goes 1:30 in round 4-1259-1259
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 4+809+809
Fight goes 1:30 in round 5-867-867
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 5+584+584
Fight goes 1:30 in round 6-677-677
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 6+489+489
Fight goes 1:30 in round 7-510-510
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 7+405+405
Fight goes 1:30 in round 8-403-403
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 8+327+327
Fight goes 1:30 in round 9-329-329
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 9+269+269
Fight goes 1:30 in round 10-269-269
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 10+229+229
Fight goes 1:30 in round 12-200-200
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 12+170+170
Crawford wins by unanimous decision+145+145
Any other result-185-185
Postol wins by unanimous decision+1500+1500
Any other result-3750-3750
Crawford wins by split decision+700+700
Any other result-1300-1300
Postol wins by split decision+1500+1500
Any other result-3750-3750
Postol wins by majority decision+3000+3000
Any other result-7500-7500
Crawford wins by majority decision+1250+1250
Any other result-2375-2375
Postol wins in round 1-6+2368+2368
Any other result-3735-3735
Crawford wins in round 1-6+549+549
Any other result-724-724
Crawford wins in round 7-12+451+451
Any other result-551-551
Postol wins in round 7-12+2245+2245
Any other result-3490-3490
Fight ends in a technical draw+13500+13500
Any other result-40500-40500
Fight ends in a split decision draw+3200+3200
Any other result-7400-7400
Fight ends in a unanimous draw+9500+9500
Any other result-27500-27500
Fight ends in a majority draw+6500+6500
Any other result-16500-16500
Crawford points handicap -20½-115-115
Postol points handicap +20½-115-115
Crawford points handicap -21½+150+150
Postol points handicap +21½-180-180
Last change: 1326 days ago
Loading indicator Loading indicator
Home| Desktop site| MMA Odds|Terms of service|18+|BeGambleAware|Contact|© 2019