23:00Jason Bergman
UTCJoseph Parker
23:00Jhon Gemino
UTCJuan Carlos Sanchez
23:00Carlos Molina
UTCJose Agustin Feria
23:00Jose Lopez
UTCJose Zepeda
23:00Danny Garcia
UTCRobert Guerrero
Over 9½ rounds
Under 9½ rounds
Over 10½ rounds
Under 10½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Garcia wins by TKO/KO or DQ
Any other result
Guerrero wins by TKO/KO or DQ
Any other result
Garcia wins by decision
Any other result
Guerrero wins by decision
Any other result
Fight is a draw
Any other result
Garcia wins inside distance
Not Garcia inside distance
Guerrero wins inside distance
Not Guerrero inside distance
Garcia wins in round 1
Any other result
Guerrero wins in round 1
Any other result
Garcia wins in round 2
Any other result
Guerrero wins in round 2
Any other result
Garcia wins in round 3
Any other result
Guerrero wins in round 3
Any other result
Garcia wins in round 4
Any other result
Guerrero wins in round 4
Any other result
Garcia wins in round 5
Any other result
Guerrero wins in round 5
Any other result
Garcia wins in round 6
Any other result
Guerrero wins in round 6
Any other result
Garcia wins in round 7
Any other result
Guerrero wins in round 7
Any other result
Garcia wins in round 8
Any other result
Guerrero wins in round 8
Any other result
Garcia wins in round 9
Any other result
Guerrero wins in round 9
Any other result
Garcia wins in round 10
Any other result
Guerrero wins in round 10
Any other result
Garcia wins in round 11
Any other result
Guerrero wins in round 11
Any other result
Garcia wins in round 12
Any other result
Guerrero wins in round 12
Any other result
Garcia wins in round 1-3
Any other result
Guerrero wins in round 1-3
Any other result
Garcia wins in round 4-6
Any other result
Guerrero wins in round 4-6
Any other result
Garcia wins in round 7-9
Any other result
Guerrero wins in round 7-9
Any other result
Garcia wins in round 10-12
Any other result
Guerrero wins in round 10-12
Any other result
Fight starts round 2
Fight won't start round 2
Fight starts round 3
Fight won't start round 3
Fight starts round 4
Fight won't start round 4
Fight starts round 5
Fight won't start round 5
Fight starts round 6
Fight won't start round 6
Fight starts round 7
Fight won't start round 7
Fight starts round 8
Fight won't start round 8
Fight starts round 9
Fight won't start round 9
Fight starts round 10
Fight won't start round 10
Fight starts round 11
Fight won't start round 11
Fight starts round 12
Fight won't start round 12
Fight goes 1:30 in round 2
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 2
Fight goes 1:30 in round 3
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 3
Fight goes 1:30 in round 4
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 4
Fight goes 1:30 in round 5
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 5
Fight goes 1:30 in round 6
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 6
Fight goes 1:30 in round 7
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 7
Fight goes 1:30 in round 8
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 8
Fight goes 1:30 in round 9
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 9
Fight goes 1:30 in round 11
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 11
Fight goes 1:30 in round 12
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 12
Garcia wins by unanimous decision
Any other result
Guerrero wins by unanimous decision
Any other result
Garcia wins by split decision
Any other result
Guerrero wins by split decision
Any other result
Garcia wins by majority decision
Any other result
Guerrero wins by majority decision
Any other result
Garcia wins in round 1-6
Any other result
Guerrero wins in round 1-6
Any other result
Garcia wins in round 7-12
Any other result
Guerrero wins in round 7-12
Any other result
Fight ends in a technical draw
Any other result
Fight ends in a split decision draw
Any other result
Fight ends in a unanimous draw
Any other result
Fight ends in a majority draw
Any other result
Garcia points handicap -21½
Guerrero points handicap +21½
01:00Jonathan Maicelo
UTCSamuel Amoako
19:00Balasz Kelemen
UTCDominic Boesel
Over 8½ rounds
Under 8½ rounds
01:00Alan Herrera
UTCAlejandro Luna
01:00Amir Mansour
UTCDominic Breazeale
Over 6½ rounds
Under 6½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Mansour wins by TKO/KO or DQ
Any other result
Breazeale wins by TKO/KO or DQ
Any other result
Mansour wins by decision
Any other result
Breazeale wins by decision
Any other result
Fight is a draw
Any other result
Mansour wins inside distance
Not Mansour inside distance
Breazeale wins inside distance
Not Breazeale inside distance
02:00Aaron Martinez
UTCSammy Vasquez
Over 8½ rounds
Under 8½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Martinez wins by TKO/KO or DQ
Any other result
Vasquez wins by TKO/KO or DQ
Any other result
Martinez wins by decision
Any other result
Vasquez wins by decision
Any other result
Fight is a draw
Any other result
Martinez wins inside distance
Not Martinez inside distance
Vasquez wins inside distance
Not Vasquez inside distance
23:00Amir Khan
UTCSaul Alvarez
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Khan wins by TKO/KO or DQ
Any other result
Alvarez wins by TKO/KO or DQ
Any other result
Khan wins by decision
Any other result
Alvarez wins by decision
Any other result
Fight is a draw
Any other result
Khan wins inside distance
Not Khan inside distance
Alvarez wins inside distance
Not Alvarez inside distance
Khan wins in round 1
Any other result
Alvarez wins in round 1
Any other result
Khan wins in round 2
Any other result
Alvarez wins in round 2
Any other result
Khan wins in round 3
Any other result
Alvarez wins in round 3
Any other result
Khan wins in round 4
Any other result
Alvarez wins in round 4
Any other result
Khan wins in round 5
Any other result
Alvarez wins in round 5
Any other result
Khan wins in round 6
Any other result
Alvarez wins in round 6
Any other result
Khan wins in round 7
Any other result
Alvarez wins in round 7
Any other result
Khan wins in round 8
Any other result
Alvarez wins in round 8
Any other result
Khan wins in round 9
Any other result
Alvarez wins in round 9
Any other result
Khan wins in round 10
Any other result
Alvarez wins in round 10
Any other result
Khan wins in round 11
Any other result
Alvarez wins in round 11
Any other result
Khan wins in round 12
Any other result
Alvarez wins in round 12
Any other result
Khan wins in round 1-3
Any other result
Alvarez wins in round 1-3
Any other result
Khan wins in round 4-6
Any other result
Alvarez wins in round 4-6
Any other result
Khan wins in round 7-9
Any other result
Alvarez wins in round 7-9
Any other result
Khan wins in round 10-12
Any other result
Alvarez wins in round 10-12
Any other result
5DimesWilliam H.Bet365BovadaBookMakerBetDSIIntertopsSportBetPinnacleSportsInt.BetOnlineSportsbookProps
23:00Jason Bergman+3000+1600+1350+2850+2850+3600 
UTCJoseph Parker-7000-10000-7000-7450-7450-6400 
23:00Jhon Gemino+1400+1000+1192+1192+1565 
UTCJuan Carlos Sanchez-2500-2500-2696-2696-2335 
23:00Carlos Molina-10000-10000-10000-8471-8471-9100 
UTCJose Agustin Feria+4000+1600+1600+3371+3371+4900 
23:00Jose Lopez+1000+700+825+825+1075 
UTCJose Zepeda-1500-1667-1500-1500-1425 
23:00Danny Garcia-1000-909-1000-1050-1050-1429-948-1055-909-70078 
UTCRobert Guerrero+650+500+600+675+675+575+702+700+500+47578 
Over 9½ rounds-300-280-293-291-286
Under 9½ rounds+250+210+257+240+230
Over 10½ rounds-236-236
Under 10½ rounds+196+196
Fight goes to decision-200-175-200
Fight doesn't go to decision+170+125+170
Garcia wins by TKO/KO or DQ+190+138+190
Any other result-230n/a-230
Guerrero wins by TKO/KO or DQ+3275+1400+3275
Any other result-7600n/a-7600
Garcia wins by decision-145-125-137-145
Any other result+125n/an/a+125
Guerrero wins by decision+934+600+800+1026
Any other result-1417n/an/a-1551
Fight is a draw+2200+1250+2200+2500
Any other result-3400n/a-3400n/a
Garcia wins inside distance+190+190
Not Garcia inside distance-230-230
Guerrero wins inside distance+2600+2600
Not Guerrero inside distance-5400-5400
Garcia wins in round 1+4000+3300+4000+4000
Any other result-10000n/an/a-10000
Guerrero wins in round 1+27000+8000+10000+27000
Any other result-81000n/an/a-81000
Garcia wins in round 2+3000+2800+3300+3000
Any other result-7000n/an/a-7000
Guerrero wins in round 2+26000+6600+8000+26000
Any other result-78000n/an/a-78000
Garcia wins in round 3+2500+2500+2800+2500
Any other result-5000n/an/a-5000
Guerrero wins in round 3+25000+6600+8000+25000
Any other result-75000n/an/a-75000
Garcia wins in round 4+2500+2200+2200+2500
Any other result-5000n/an/a-5000
Guerrero wins in round 4+24000+6600+8000+24000
Any other result-72000n/an/a-72000
Garcia wins in round 5+2200+2000+2000+2200
Any other result-4400n/an/a-4400
Guerrero wins in round 5+24000+6600+8000+24000
Any other result-72000n/an/a-72000
Garcia wins in round 6+2200+1600+1600+2200
Any other result-4400n/an/a-4400
Guerrero wins in round 6+24000+6600+8000+24000
Any other result-72000n/an/a-72000
Garcia wins in round 7+2200+1600+1600+2200
Any other result-4400n/an/a-4400
Guerrero wins in round 7+24000+6600+8000+24000
Any other result-72000n/an/a-72000
Garcia wins in round 8+2200+1600+1600+2200
Any other result-4400n/an/a-4400
Guerrero wins in round 8+24000+6600+8000+24000
Any other result-72000n/an/a-72000
Garcia wins in round 9+2000+1600+1600+2000
Any other result-4000n/an/a-4000
Guerrero wins in round 9+24000+6600+8000+24000
Any other result-72000n/an/a-72000
Garcia wins in round 10+2000+1600+1600+2000
Any other result-4000n/an/a-4000
Guerrero wins in round 10+24000+8000+8000+24000
Any other result-72000n/an/a-72000
Garcia wins in round 11+2200+1800+1600+2200
Any other result-4400n/an/a-4400
Guerrero wins in round 11+24000+8000+8000+24000
Any other result-72000n/an/a-72000
Garcia wins in round 12+3000+2200+2000+3000
Any other result-7000n/an/a-7000
Guerrero wins in round 12+25000+10000+8000+25000
Any other result-75000n/an/a-75000
Garcia wins in round 1-3+1218+1200+1600+1218
Any other result-1935n/an/a-1935
Guerrero wins in round 1-3+9100+4000+5000+9100
Any other result-25400n/an/a-25400
Garcia wins in round 4-6+854+700+700+854
Any other result-1304n/an/a-1304
Guerrero wins in round 4-6+8575+3300+4000+8575
Any other result-23300n/an/a-23300
Garcia wins in round 7-9+783+600+550+783
Any other result-1213n/an/a-1213
Guerrero wins in round 7-9+8575+3300+4000+8575
Any other result-23300n/an/a-23300
Garcia wins in round 10-12+895+700+650+895
Any other result-1366n/an/a-1366
Guerrero wins in round 10-12+8650+3300+4000+8650
Any other result-23600n/an/a-23600
Fight starts round 2-8750-8750
Fight won't start round 2+3625+3625
Fight starts round 3-3425-3425
Fight won't start round 3+1715+1715
Fight starts round 4-1737-1737
Fight won't start round 4+1119+1119
Fight starts round 5-1180-1180
Fight won't start round 5+760+760
Fight starts round 6-833-833
Fight won't start round 6+567+567
Fight starts round 7-620-620
Fight won't start round 7+460+460
Fight starts round 8-480-480
Fight won't start round 8+383+383
Fight starts round 9-391-391
Fight won't start round 9+321+321
Fight starts round 10-324-324
Fight won't start round 10+264+264
Fight starts round 11-267-267
Fight won't start round 11+227+227
Fight starts round 12-233-233
Fight won't start round 12+193+193
Fight goes 1:30 in round 2-5300-5300
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 2+2575+2575
Fight goes 1:30 in round 3-2500-2500
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 3+1400+1400
Fight goes 1:30 in round 4-1452-1452
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 4+952+952
Fight goes 1:30 in round 5-985-985
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 5+643+643
Fight goes 1:30 in round 6-750-750
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 6+525+525
Fight goes 1:30 in round 7-563-563
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 7+432+432
Fight goes 1:30 in round 8-448-448
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 8+358+358
Fight goes 1:30 in round 9-363-363
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 9+303+303
Fight goes 1:30 in round 11-255-255
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 11+215+215
Fight goes 1:30 in round 12-226-226
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 12+186+186
Garcia wins by unanimous decision-105-105
Any other result-135-135
Guerrero wins by unanimous decision+1775+1775
Any other result-4375-4375
Garcia wins by split decision+900+900
Any other result-1850-1850
Guerrero wins by split decision+1725+1725
Any other result-4250-4250
Garcia wins by majority decision+1600+1600
Any other result-4000-4000
Guerrero wins by majority decision+3500+3500
Any other result-10000-10000
Garcia wins in round 1-6+495+495
Any other result-690-690
Guerrero wins in round 1-6+4800+4800
Any other result-11700-11700
Garcia wins in round 7-12+400+400
Any other result-500-500
Guerrero wins in round 7-12+4650+4650
Any other result-11300-11300
Fight ends in a technical draw+12000+12000
Any other result-36000-36000
Fight ends in a split decision draw+3000+3000
Any other result-7500-7500
Fight ends in a unanimous draw+9000+9000
Any other result-25000-25000
Fight ends in a majority draw+5900+5900
Any other result-19500-19500
Garcia points handicap -21½-120-120
Guerrero points handicap +21½-110-110
01:00Jonathan Maicelo-3050-3333-3500-5132-5132-5000-2803 
UTCSamuel Amoako+1400+1000+1200+1462+1462+900+1647 
19:00Balasz Kelemen+1000+1075+425
UTCDominic Boesel-1500-1425-600
Over 8½ rounds-200-196
Under 8½ rounds+170+174
01:00Alan Herrera+750+500+700+750+750+525+812+575 
UTCAlejandro Luna-1165-909-1200-1150-1150-1250-1103-900 
01:00Amir Mansour+155+138+150+140+140+120+158+160+120+140
UTCDominic Breazeale-175-175-185-165-165-175-172-181-152-170
Over 6½ rounds-360-351-345
Under 6½ rounds+300+309+280
Fight goes to decision+120+120
Fight doesn't go to decision-160-160
Mansour wins by TKO/KO or DQ+250
Any other resultn/a
Breazeale wins by TKO/KO or DQ+225
Any other resultn/a
Mansour wins by decision+510+500+510
Any other result-930n/a-930
Breazeale wins by decision+165+150+165
Any other result-215n/a-215
Fight is a draw+2200+2500+2200+2000
Any other result-3400n/a-3400n/a
Mansour wins inside distance+271+271
Not Mansour inside distance-391-391
Breazeale wins inside distance+190+190
Not Breazeale inside distance-270-270
02:00Aaron Martinez+600+350+550+546+546+350+645+650+375
UTCSammy Vasquez-900-500-900-761-761-625-855-955-500
Over 8½ rounds-185-181-177
Under 8½ rounds+160+164+150
Fight goes to decision-130-130
Fight doesn't go to decision-110-110
Martinez wins by TKO/KO or DQ+1200
Any other resultn/a
Vasquez wins by TKO/KO or DQ+100
Any other resultn/a
Martinez wins by decision+775+550+775
Any other result-1625n/a-1625
Vasquez wins by decision+150+138+150
Any other result-190n/a-190
Fight is a draw+2000+2000+2000
Any other result-3000n/a-3000
Martinez wins inside distance+1815+1815
Not Martinez inside distance-5435-5435
Vasquez wins inside distance-135-135
Not Vasquez inside distance-105-105
23:00Amir Khan+350+240+325+345+345+300+363+350+250+330+29040 
UTCSaul Alvarez-440-303-450-425-425-500-427-444-333-400-38040 
Fight goes to decision+170+162+170
Fight doesn't go to decision-230-227-230
Khan wins by TKO/KO or DQ+1400
Any other resultn/a
Alvarez wins by TKO/KO or DQ-200
Any other resultn/a
Khan wins by decision+425+300+425
Any other result-675n/a-675
Alvarez wins by decision+375+500+375
Any other result-565n/a-565
Fight is a draw+2200+2200
Any other resultn/an/a
Khan wins inside distance+1325+1325
Not Khan inside distance-3125-3125
Alvarez wins inside distance-175-175
Not Alvarez inside distance+135+135
Khan wins in round 1+8000
Any other resultn/a
Alvarez wins in round 1+1200
Any other resultn/a
Khan wins in round 2+6600
Any other resultn/a
Alvarez wins in round 2+1000
Any other resultn/a
Khan wins in round 3+6600
Any other resultn/a
Alvarez wins in round 3+1000
Any other resultn/a
Khan wins in round 4+6600
Any other resultn/a
Alvarez wins in round 4+1000
Any other resultn/a
Khan wins in round 5+6600
Any other resultn/a
Alvarez wins in round 5+1000
Any other resultn/a
Khan wins in round 6+6600
Any other resultn/a
Alvarez wins in round 6+1100
Any other resultn/a
Khan wins in round 7+6600
Any other resultn/a
Alvarez wins in round 7+1200
Any other resultn/a
Khan wins in round 8+6600
Any other resultn/a
Alvarez wins in round 8+1400
Any other resultn/a
Khan wins in round 9+6600
Any other resultn/a
Alvarez wins in round 9+1800
Any other resultn/a
Khan wins in round 10+8000
Any other resultn/a
Alvarez wins in round 10+2200
Any other resultn/a
Khan wins in round 11+8000
Any other resultn/a
Alvarez wins in round 11+2800
Any other resultn/a
Khan wins in round 12+10000
Any other resultn/a
Alvarez wins in round 12+3300
Any other resultn/a
Khan wins in round 1-3+2800
Any other resultn/a
Alvarez wins in round 1-3+333
Any other resultn/a
Khan wins in round 4-6+2500
Any other resultn/a
Alvarez wins in round 4-6+333
Any other resultn/a
Khan wins in round 7-9+2500
Any other resultn/a
Alvarez wins in round 7-9+500
Any other resultn/a
Khan wins in round 10-12+2800
Any other resultn/a
Alvarez wins in round 10-12+900
Any other resultn/a
Last change: 1754 days ago
Loading indicator Loading indicator
Home| Desktop site| MMA Odds|Terms of service|18+|BeGambleAware|Contact|© 2019