18:00Derrick Findley
ESTMaciej Sulecki
18:00Hiroki Okada
ESTMasanobu Nakazawa
18:00Artur Szpilka
ESTDeontay Wilder
Over 6½ rounds
Under 6½ rounds
Over 9½ rounds
Under 9½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Szpilka wins by TKO/KO or DQ
Any other result
Wilder wins by TKO/KO or DQ
Any other result
Wilder wins by decision
Any other result
Szpilka wins by decision
Any other result
Fight is a draw
Any other result
Wilder wins inside distance
Not Wilder inside distance
Szpilka wins inside distance
Not Szpilka inside distance
Szpilka wins in round 1
Any other result
Wilder wins in round 1
Any other result
Wilder wins in round 2
Any other result
Szpilka wins in round 2
Any other result
Wilder wins in round 3
Any other result
Szpilka wins in round 3
Any other result
Wilder wins in round 4
Any other result
Szpilka wins in round 4
Any other result
Wilder wins in round 5
Any other result
Szpilka wins in round 5
Any other result
Szpilka wins in round 6
Any other result
Wilder wins in round 6
Any other result
Szpilka wins in round 7
Any other result
Wilder wins in round 7
Any other result
Szpilka wins in round 8
Any other result
Wilder wins in round 8
Any other result
Szpilka wins in round 9
Any other result
Wilder wins in round 9
Any other result
Wilder wins in round 10
Any other result
Szpilka wins in round 10
Any other result
Wilder wins in round 11
Any other result
Szpilka wins in round 11
Any other result
Wilder wins in round 12
Any other result
Szpilka wins in round 12
Any other result
Wilder wins in round 1-3
Any other result
Szpilka wins in round 1-3
Any other result
Szpilka wins in round 4-6
Any other result
Wilder wins in round 4-6
Any other result
Szpilka wins in round 7-9
Any other result
Wilder wins in round 7-9
Any other result
Szpilka wins in round 10-12
Any other result
Wilder wins in round 10-12
Any other result
18:00Andy Ruiz
ESTDanny Batchelder
15:45David Haye
ESTMark De Mori
Over 6½ rounds
Under 6½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Mori wins by TKO/KO or DQ
Any other result
Haye wins by TKO/KO or DQ
Any other result
Mori wins by decision
Any other result
Haye wins by decision
Any other result
Fight is a draw
Any other result
Haye wins inside distance
Not Haye inside distance
Mori wins inside distance
Not Mori inside distance
21:00Josue Ovando
ESTMatt Korobov
22:00Charles Martin
ESTVyachelsav Glazkov
Over 9½ rounds
Under 9½ rounds
Over 10½ rounds
Under 10½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Martin wins by TKO/KO or DQ
Any other result
Glazkov wins by TKO/KO or DQ
Any other result
Glazkov wins by decision
Any other result
Martin wins by decision
Any other result
Fight is a draw
Any other result
Martin wins inside distance
Not Martin inside distance
Glazkov wins inside distance
Not Glazkov inside distance
Glazkov wins in round 1
Any other result
Martin wins in round 1
Any other result
Glazkov wins in round 2
Any other result
Martin wins in round 2
Any other result
Glazkov wins in round 3
Any other result
Martin wins in round 3
Any other result
Martin wins in round 4
Any other result
Glazkov wins in round 4
Any other result
Martin wins in round 5
Any other result
Glazkov wins in round 5
Any other result
Martin wins in round 6
Any other result
Glazkov wins in round 6
Any other result
Martin wins in round 7
Any other result
Glazkov wins in round 7
Any other result
Martin wins in round 8
Any other result
Glazkov wins in round 8
Any other result
Glazkov wins in round 9
Any other result
Martin wins in round 9
Any other result
Glazkov wins in round 10
Any other result
Martin wins in round 10
Any other result
Glazkov wins in round 11
Any other result
Martin wins in round 11
Any other result
Martin wins in round 12
Any other result
Glazkov wins in round 12
Any other result
Martin wins in round 1-3
Any other result
Glazkov wins in round 1-3
Any other result
Martin wins in round 4-6
Any other result
Glazkov wins in round 4-6
Any other result
Martin wins in round 7-9
Any other result
Glazkov wins in round 7-9
Any other result
Martin wins in round 10-12
Any other result
Glazkov wins in round 10-12
Any other result
15:00Marco Huck
ESTOla Afolabi
Over 9½ rounds
Under 9½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Afolabi wins by decision
Any other result
Huck wins by decision
Any other result
Fight is a draw
Any other result
Huck wins inside distance
Not Huck inside distance
Afolabi wins inside distance
Not Afolabi inside distance
16:00Carl Frampton
ESTScott Quigg
Over 9½ rounds
Under 9½ rounds
Over 11½ rounds
Under 11½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Frampton wins by TKO/KO or DQ
Any other result
Quigg wins by TKO/KO or DQ
Any other result
Quigg wins by decision
Any other result
Frampton wins by decision
Any other result
Fight is a draw
Any other result
Quigg wins inside distance
Not Quigg inside distance
Frampton wins inside distance
Not Frampton inside distance
Quigg wins in round 1
Any other result
Frampton wins in round 1
Any other result
Quigg wins in round 2
Any other result
Frampton wins in round 2
Any other result
Frampton wins in round 3
Any other result
Quigg wins in round 3
Any other result
Quigg wins in round 4
Any other result
Frampton wins in round 4
Any other result
Quigg wins in round 5
Any other result
Frampton wins in round 5
Any other result
Frampton wins in round 6
Any other result
Quigg wins in round 6
Any other result
Frampton wins in round 7
Any other result
Quigg wins in round 7
Any other result
Frampton wins in round 8
Any other result
Quigg wins in round 8
Any other result
Frampton wins in round 9
Any other result
Quigg wins in round 9
Any other result
Quigg wins in round 10
Any other result
Frampton wins in round 10
Any other result
Quigg wins in round 11
Any other result
Frampton wins in round 11
Any other result
Quigg wins in round 12
Any other result
Frampton wins in round 12
Any other result
Frampton wins in round 1-3
Any other result
Quigg wins in round 1-3
Any other result
Frampton wins in round 4-6
Any other result
Quigg wins in round 4-6
Any other result
Quigg wins in round 7-9
Any other result
Frampton wins in round 7-9
Any other result
Quigg wins in round 10-12
Any other result
Frampton wins in round 10-12
Any other result
Fight starts round 3
Fight won't start round 3
Fight starts round 4
Fight won't start round 4
Fight starts round 5
Fight won't start round 5
Fight starts round 6
Fight won't start round 6
Fight starts round 7
Fight won't start round 7
Fight starts round 8
Fight won't start round 8
Fight starts round 9
Fight won't start round 9
Fight starts round 10
Fight won't start round 10
Fight starts round 11
Fight won't start round 11
Fight starts round 12
Fight won't start round 12
Fight goes 1:30 in round 3
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 3
Fight goes 1:30 in round 4
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 4
Fight goes 1:30 in round 5
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 5
Fight goes 1:30 in round 6
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 6
Fight goes 1:30 in round 7
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 7
Fight goes 1:30 in round 8
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 8
Fight goes 1:30 in round 9
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 9
Fight goes 1:30 in round 10
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 10
Fight goes 1:30 in round 11
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 11
20:00Felix Verdejo
ESTWilliam Silva
Fight is a draw
Any other result
21:00Kiko Martinez
ESTLeo Santa Cruz
Fight is a draw
Any other result
21:00Henry Lundy
ESTTerence Crawford
Fight is a draw
Any other result
5DimesWilliam H.Bet365BovadaBookMakerBetDSIIntertopsSportBetPinnacleSportsInt.BetOnlineSportsbookTheGreekProps
18:00Derrick Findley+1000+800+869+869+525+1075 
ESTMaciej Sulecki-1500-1600-2330-2330-1250-1425 
18:00Hiroki Okada-750-750-867-867-769-716-600 
ESTMasanobu Nakazawa+525+475+515+515+425+559+425 
18:00Artur Szpilka+500+350+425+514+514+500+530+470+500+45042 
ESTDeontay Wilder-700-500-650-634-634-1000-670-630-714-65042 
Over 6½ rounds+100
Under 6½ rounds-137
Over 9½ rounds+250+225+225+240+257+250
Under 9½ rounds-300-270-270-330-293-305
Fight goes to decision+400+333+400
Fight doesn't go to decision-500-500-500
Szpilka wins by TKO/KO or DQ+500+1000
Any other resultn/an/a
Wilder wins by TKO/KO or DQ-345-450
Any other resultn/an/a
Wilder wins by decision+531+500+450+531
Any other result-761n/an/a-761
Szpilka wins by decision+1500+1400+1400+1500
Any other result-3000n/an/a-3000
Fight is a draw+7500+3300+2500+7500+2000
Any other result-14000n/an/a-14000n/a
Wilder wins inside distance-275-275
Not Wilder inside distance+235+235
Szpilka wins inside distance+625+625
Not Szpilka inside distance-950-950
Szpilka wins in round 1+7500+5000+8000+7500
Any other result-20000n/an/a-20000
Wilder wins in round 1+1000+1200+1000+1000
Any other result-1500n/an/a-1500
Wilder wins in round 2+900+800+800+900
Any other result-1375n/an/a-1375
Szpilka wins in round 2+6500+4000+6600+6500
Any other result-16500n/an/a-16500
Wilder wins in round 3+800+700+700+800
Any other result-1250n/an/a-1250
Szpilka wins in round 3+6000+4000+6600+6000
Any other result-15000n/an/a-15000
Wilder wins in round 4+800+700+650+800
Any other result-1250n/an/a-1250
Szpilka wins in round 4+5500+4000+5000+5500
Any other result-13500n/an/a-13500
Wilder wins in round 5+900+700+700+900
Any other result-1375n/an/a-1375
Szpilka wins in round 5+5500+5000+5000+5500
Any other result-13500n/an/a-13500
Szpilka wins in round 6+6000+5000+6600+6000
Any other result-15000n/an/a-15000
Wilder wins in round 6+1000+1000+800+1000
Any other result-1500n/an/a-1500
Szpilka wins in round 7+6000+5000+6600+6000
Any other result-15000n/an/a-15000
Wilder wins in round 7+1200+1000+900+1200
Any other result-1900n/an/a-1900
Szpilka wins in round 8+6500+5000+6600+6500
Any other result-16500n/an/a-16500
Wilder wins in round 8+1400+1200+1000+1400
Any other result-2500n/an/a-2500
Szpilka wins in round 9+6500+6600+8000+6500
Any other result-16500n/an/a-16500
Wilder wins in round 9+1600+1400+1200+1600
Any other result-3200n/an/a-3200
Wilder wins in round 10+1800+1600+1600+1800
Any other result-3600n/an/a-3600
Szpilka wins in round 10+7000+6600+10000+7000
Any other result-18500n/an/a-18500
Wilder wins in round 11+2500+1800+2000+2500
Any other result-5000n/an/a-5000
Szpilka wins in round 11+7000+6600+10000+7000
Any other result-18500n/an/a-18500
Wilder wins in round 12+3500+2000+2800+3500
Any other result-8500n/an/a-8500
Szpilka wins in round 12+8500+8000+10000+8500
Any other result-23000n/an/a-23000
Wilder wins in round 1-3+325+275+250
Any other result-400n/an/a
Szpilka wins in round 1-3+2550+1800+3300
Any other result-5200n/an/a
Szpilka wins in round 4-6+2135+1600+3300
Any other result-4270n/an/a
Wilder wins in round 4-6+280+200+185
Any other result-340n/an/a
Szpilka wins in round 7-9+2433+1600+3300
Any other result-4865n/an/a
Wilder wins in round 7-9+480+350+350
Any other result-660n/an/a
Szpilka wins in round 10-12+2800+2200+4000
Any other result-6200n/an/a
Wilder wins in round 10-12+937+800+700
Any other result-1423n/an/a
18:00Andy Ruiz-7000-10000-10000-6500-6500-6400 
ESTDanny Batchelder+3000+1600+1600+3100+3100+3600 
15:45David Haye-2500-2500-3000-2500-2500-2335-2001-2500-2500
ESTMark De Mori+1400+900+1100+1150+1150+1565+1203+1000+1000
Over 6½ rounds+265+274+270
Under 6½ rounds-325-316-331
Fight goes to decision+660+660
Fight doesn't go to decision-1200-1200
Mori wins by TKO/KO or DQ+1200
Any other resultn/a
Haye wins by TKO/KO or DQ-1000
Any other resultn/a
Mori wins by decision+4000+3300+4000
Any other result-12500n/a-12500
Haye wins by decision+821+650+821
Any other result-1496n/a-1496
Fight is a draw+12000+3300+12000+2500
Any other result-23000n/a-23000n/a
Haye wins inside distance-795-795
Not Haye inside distance+499+499
Mori wins inside distance+1500+1500
Not Mori inside distance-3750-3750
21:00Josue Ovando+1400+1000+1100+1400+1400+900+1565 
ESTMatt Korobov-2500-3333-3000-3000-3000-5000-2335 
22:00Charles Martin+115+110-105+100+100+110+118-106+110-10542 
ESTVyachelsav Glazkov-135-137-125-120-120-154-132-106-139-12542 
Over 9½ rounds-170-149-175-175-167-171
Under 9½ rounds+150+110+145+145+153+145
Over 10½ rounds-150-150-146
Under 10½ rounds+130+130+125
Fight goes to decision-105-110-105
Fight doesn't go to decision-125-125-125
Martin wins by TKO/KO or DQ+225
Any other resultn/a
Glazkov wins by TKO/KO or DQ+240
Any other resultn/a
Glazkov wins by decision+185+188+185
Any other result-245n/a-245
Martin wins by decision+600+400+600
Any other result-1050n/a-1050
Fight is a draw+2200+2500+2200+2000
Any other result-3400n/a-3400n/a
Martin wins inside distance+166+166
Not Martin inside distance-206-206
Glazkov wins inside distance+285+285
Not Glazkov inside distance-375-375
Glazkov wins in round 1+4000
Any other resultn/a
Martin wins in round 1+2800
Any other resultn/a
Glazkov wins in round 2+3300
Any other resultn/a
Martin wins in round 2+2500
Any other resultn/a
Glazkov wins in round 3+2800
Any other resultn/a
Martin wins in round 3+2000
Any other resultn/a
Martin wins in round 4+2000
Any other resultn/a
Glazkov wins in round 4+2500
Any other resultn/a
Martin wins in round 5+2000
Any other resultn/a
Glazkov wins in round 5+2200
Any other resultn/a
Martin wins in round 6+2200
Any other resultn/a
Glazkov wins in round 6+2200
Any other resultn/a
Martin wins in round 7+2200
Any other resultn/a
Glazkov wins in round 7+2200
Any other resultn/a
Martin wins in round 8+2200
Any other resultn/a
Glazkov wins in round 8+2200
Any other resultn/a
Glazkov wins in round 9+2200
Any other resultn/a
Martin wins in round 9+2200
Any other resultn/a
Glazkov wins in round 10+2200
Any other resultn/a
Martin wins in round 10+2500
Any other resultn/a
Glazkov wins in round 11+2200
Any other resultn/a
Martin wins in round 11+2800
Any other resultn/a
Martin wins in round 12+3300
Any other resultn/a
Glazkov wins in round 12+2500
Any other resultn/a
Martin wins in round 1-3+800
Any other resultn/a
Glazkov wins in round 1-3+1100
Any other resultn/a
Martin wins in round 4-6+700
Any other resultn/a
Glazkov wins in round 4-6+900
Any other resultn/a
Martin wins in round 7-9+900
Any other resultn/a
Glazkov wins in round 7-9+700
Any other resultn/a
Martin wins in round 10-12+1100
Any other resultn/a
Glazkov wins in round 10-12+800
Any other resultn/a
15:00Marco Huck-200-189-200-195-195-222-196-193-189
ESTOla Afolabi+170+150+160+166+166+150+174+170+150
Over 9½ rounds-440-427-401
Under 9½ rounds+350+363+320
Fight goes to decision-350-350
Fight doesn't go to decision+250+250
Afolabi wins by decision+245+245
Any other result-335-335
Huck wins by decision-110-110
Any other result-130-130
Fight is a draw+1800+1800+2000
Any other result-2800-2800n/a
Huck wins inside distance+415+415
Not Huck inside distance-635-635
Afolabi wins inside distance+655+655
Not Afolabi inside distance-1365-1365
16:00Carl Frampton-175-161-170-175-175-180-172-158-18961 
ESTScott Quigg+155+125+140+150+150+125+158+140+16061 
Over 9½ rounds-10000
Under 9½ rounds-10000
Over 11½ rounds-130-127-123
Under 11½ rounds+110+113+105
Fight goes to decision-120-125-120
Fight doesn't go to decision+100-110+100
Frampton wins by TKO/KO or DQ+275
Any other resultn/a
Quigg wins by TKO/KO or DQ+260
Any other resultn/a
Quigg wins by decision+565+400+565
Any other result-960n/a-960
Frampton wins by decision+153+150+153
Any other result-183n/a-183
Fight is a draw+2200+2000+2200+2000
Any other result-3400n/a-3400n/a
Quigg wins inside distance+240+240
Not Quigg inside distance-300-300
Frampton wins inside distance+328+328
Not Frampton inside distance-440-440
Quigg wins in round 1+4500+4000+4500
Any other result-14000n/a-14000
Frampton wins in round 1+5500+5000+5500
Any other result-17500n/a-17500
Quigg wins in round 2+3500+3300+3500
Any other result-10000n/a-10000
Frampton wins in round 2+4500+4000+4500
Any other result-14000n/a-14000
Frampton wins in round 3+4000+3300+4000
Any other result-12500n/a-12500
Quigg wins in round 3+3000+2800+3000
Any other result-7500n/a-7500
Quigg wins in round 4+2500+2500+2500
Any other result-6250n/a-6250
Frampton wins in round 4+3500+2800+3500
Any other result-10000n/a-10000
Quigg wins in round 5+2500+2200+2500
Any other result-6250n/a-6250
Frampton wins in round 5+3000+2500+3000
Any other result-7500n/a-7500
Frampton wins in round 6+2500+2200+2500
Any other result-6250n/a-6250
Quigg wins in round 6+2200+2000+2200
Any other result-5500n/a-5500
Frampton wins in round 7+2500+2200+2500
Any other result-6250n/a-6250
Quigg wins in round 7+2000+2000+2000
Any other result-5000n/a-5000
Frampton wins in round 8+2500+2200+2500
Any other result-6250n/a-6250
Quigg wins in round 8+2000+2000+2000
Any other result-5000n/a-5000
Frampton wins in round 9+2500+2200+2500
Any other result-6250n/a-6250
Quigg wins in round 9+2000+2200+2000
Any other result-5000n/a-5000
Quigg wins in round 10+2000+2500+2000
Any other result-5000n/a-5000
Frampton wins in round 10+2500+2500+2500
Any other result-6250n/a-6250
Quigg wins in round 11+2200+2800+2200
Any other result-5500n/a-5500
Frampton wins in round 11+3000+2800+3000
Any other result-7500n/a-7500
Quigg wins in round 12+3000+4000+3000
Any other result-7500n/a-7500
Frampton wins in round 12+4000+4000+4000
Any other result-12500n/a-12500
Frampton wins in round 1-3+1400
Any other resultn/a
Quigg wins in round 1-3+1200
Any other resultn/a
Frampton wins in round 4-6+900
Any other resultn/a
Quigg wins in round 4-6+800
Any other resultn/a
Quigg wins in round 7-9+800
Any other resultn/a
Frampton wins in round 7-9+900
Any other resultn/a
Quigg wins in round 10-12+1000
Any other resultn/a
Frampton wins in round 10-12+1000
Any other resultn/a
Fight starts round 3-2621-2621
Fight won't start round 3+1661+1661
Fight starts round 4-1437-1437
Fight won't start round 4+1019+1019
Fight starts round 5-955-955
Fight won't start round 5+628+628
Fight starts round 6-637-637
Fight won't start round 6+469+469
Fight starts round 7-443-443
Fight won't start round 7+353+353
Fight starts round 8-328-328
Fight won't start round 8+268+268
Fight starts round 9-252-252
Fight won't start round 9+212+212
Fight starts round 10-200-200
Fight won't start round 10+170+170
Fight starts round 11-159-159
Fight won't start round 11+139+139
Fight starts round 12-135-135
Fight won't start round 12+115+115
Fight goes 1:30 in round 3-1973-1973
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 3+1337+1337
Fight goes 1:30 in round 4-1227-1227
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 4+791+791
Fight goes 1:30 in round 5-770-770
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 5+535+535
Fight goes 1:30 in round 6-553-553
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 6+427+427
Fight goes 1:30 in round 7-395-395
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 7+323+323
Fight goes 1:30 in round 8-297-297
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 8+249+249
Fight goes 1:30 in round 9-234-234
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 9+194+194
Fight goes 1:30 in round 10-185-185
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 10+160+160
Fight goes 1:30 in round 11-150-150
Fight won't go 1:30 in round 11+130+130
20:00Felix Verdejo-7000-10000-5000-5500-5500-6400-10000
ESTWilliam Silva+3000+1600+1400+2300+2300+3600+1400
Fight is a draw+2500
Any other resultn/a
21:00Kiko Martinez+1300+600+600+1000+1000+600+1427+1249+600
ESTLeo Santa Cruz-2150-1000-1000-1800-1800-1429-2023-2121-1000
Fight is a draw+2500
Any other resultn/a
21:00Henry Lundy+1800+900+1000+1450+1450+900+2070+1657+1000
ESTTerence Crawford-3600-2000-2500-3050-3050-5000-3330-3500-2500
Fight is a draw+2500
Any other resultn/a
Last change: 1261 days ago
Loading indicator Loading indicator
Home| Desktop site| MMA Odds|Terms of service|18+|BeGambleAware|Contact|© 2019